Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Invitational
Date:
09-30-17
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Mihelich, Logan
SR
Coe-Brown
5:47
18:00
1
2
Spainhower, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
5:51
18:13
2
3
Lyons, Patrick
SR
Oyster River
5:52
18:15
3
4
Kim, Sam
SR
Phillips Exeter
5:54
18:21
4
5
Ahern, Aidan
SR
Coe-Brown
5:58
18:35
5
6
Fiorentini, Matthew
SR
Winnacunnet
5:59
18:37
6
7
Tanguay, Cody
SR
Coe-Brown
6:00
18:41
7
8
Beal, Nicholas
SR
Winnacunnet
6:00
18:41
8
9
Lambert, Matthew
SR
Winnacunnet
6:01
18:44
9
10
Sylvester, Carter
SR
Coe-Brown
6:02
18:48
10
11
Sicard, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
6:03
18:50
11
12
Jones, Zachary
SR
Oyster River
6:06
19:00
12
13
Cameron, Shane
SR
Coe-Brown
6:07
19:03
13
14
Liu, Jack
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:08
19:05
14
15
Sassaman, Trevor
SR
Oyster River
6:11
19:14
15
16
Cote, Hunter
SR
Trinity
6:12
19:16
16
17
Hill, Patrick
SR
Coe-Brown
6:12
19:19
18
Nadig, Craig
SR
Oyster River
6:13
19:20
17
19
McCann, Jared
SR
Winnacunnet
6:14
19:23
18
20
Zhu, Gregory
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:14
19:24
19
21
Liu, James
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:14
19:24
20
22
Mikofsky, Miles
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:15
19:26
21
23
Merrick, Ben
SR
Winnacunnet
6:15
19:26
22
24
Turner, Gabe
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:15
19:28
23
25
O'Neill, Snowden
SR
Kennett
6:16
19:30
24
26
Bango, Sebastian
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:16
19:31
25
27
Jack, Puchalski
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:18
19:35
26
28
Luke, Andrew
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:18
19:35
29
Wells, Isaac
SR
Coe-Brown
6:18
19:36
30
Jones, Carlos
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:19
19:38
31
Harris, Landon
SR
Winnacunnet
6:19
19:40
27
32
Phillips, Gregory
SR
Hanover
6:23
19:51
28
33
Buck, Mica
SR
Trinity
6:25
19:57
29
34
Webb-McClain, Ben
SR
Winnacunnet
6:27
20:04
30
35
Anderson, Ethan
SR
Oyster River
6:27
20:05
31
36
Ryan, Foley
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:29
20:10
37
Zielinski, Justin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:30
20:13
32
38
Porras, Eric
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:30
20:15
39
Napier, James
SR
Hanover
6:31
20:17
33
40
Wasson, Joseph
SR
Kingswood
6:31
20:17
34
41
Bertelli, Adam
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:32
20:19
42
Moehlmann, Jonathan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:32
20:21
43
Tinkham, Ryley
SR
Kennett
6:32
20:21
35
44
Allen, Zack
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:33
20:22
36
45
Jenkins, Joshua
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:33
20:23
37
46
Wizboski, Eric
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:33
20:23
38
47
Smith, Hayden
SR
Hanover
6:34
20:27
39
48
Ricci, Robert
SR
Portsmouth
6:36
20:33
40
49
Scott, Traxler
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:38
20:39
50
Brieger, Ben
SR
Coe-Brown
6:39
20:40
51
Duffy, Brendan
SR
Trinity
6:39
20:40
41
52
Barrington, Jacob
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:39
20:41
42
53
Chea, Rathanak
SR
Winnacunnet
6:39
20:43
54
Zarse, Jack
SR
Kingswood
6:40
20:44
43
55
Luke, Christopher
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:41
20:48
56
Tauras, Matt
SR
Windham
6:42
20:51
44
57
Jones, Andrew
SR
Dover
6:43
20:55
45
58
Callahan, Cameron
SR
Portsmouth
6:43
20:55
46
59
Violette, Logan
SR
Kennett
6:44
20:58
47
60
House, Sean
SR
Winnacunnet
6:45
21:00
61
Kearney, Michael
SR
Windham
6:45
21:01
48
62
Heckman, Josh
SR
Coe-Brown
6:45
21:01
63
Swainbank, Isaac
SR
Portsmouth
6:45
21:01
49
64
Eaton, Parker
SR
Coe-Brown
6:46
21:04
65
Vo, Anthony
SR
Manchester Central
6:47
21:07
66
Cortez, Matthew
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:48
21:08
50
67
Kelly, Ryan
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:51
21:18
51
68
Hooper, Sean
SR
Coe-Brown
6:51
21:19
69
Johnston, Shane
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:51
21:20
52
70
Chin, Ian
SR
Windham
6:51
21:20
53
71
Andronaco, Addison
SR
Winnacunnet
6:53
21:24
72
Jauregui Morris , Ethan
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:53
21:24
54
73
Paul, Andrew
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:53
21:25
55
74
Budney, Landon
SR
Coe-Brown
6:53
21:26
75
Hardardt, Ethan
SR
Winnacunnet
6:54
21:27
76
Ketola, Treyton
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:54
21:28
56
77
Thompkins, Jackson
SR
Manchester Central
6:54
21:29
78
Clark, Evan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:55
21:30
79
Wizboski, Jack
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:55
21:31
57
80
Thuet, Michael
SR
Portsmouth
6:55
21:32
58
81
Nachilly, Tyler
SR
Oyster River
6:56
21:33
59
82
Meaney, Aidan
SR
Bishop Guertin
6:56
21:34
60
83
Dumont, Jake
SR
Pelham
6:56
21:35
61
84
Parsons, Ben
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:57
21:38
62
85
Army, David
SR
Milford
6:59
21:44
86
Champagne, Steven
SR
Dover
6:59
21:44
63
87
Futado, Thomas
SR
Windham
6:59
21:45
64
88
Crowley, Liam
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:00
21:47
65
89
Crowell , Addison
SR
Portsmouth
7:01
21:51
66
90
Mitchell, Forrester
SR
Oyster River
7:02
21:53
67
91
Garside, Nolan
SR
Windham
7:02
21:53
68
92
Arora, Roneet
SR
Lebanon
7:02
21:54
69
93
Burrell, Owen
SR
Spaulding
7:02
21:54
94
Borman, Eric
SR
Kennett
7:03
21:55
70
95
Carter, Doe
SR
Windham
7:03
21:57
71
96
Sulborski, Eddie
SR
Con-Val
7:04
21:59
72
97
Brandt, Aidan
SR
Lebanon
7:04
21:59
73
98
Pacheco, Jacob
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:04
22:00
99
Murphy, Patrick
SR
Kingswood
7:05
22:01
74
100
Cormier, Colby
SR
Spaulding
7:05
22:03
101
McDermott, Kevin
SR
Portsmouth
7:05
22:03
75
102
Staller, James
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:06
22:04
103
McEvoy, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:06
22:04
76
104
Cooper, Cole
SR
Winnacunnet
7:06
22:04
105
Miller, Stephen
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:06
22:05
106
Smith, Tahquiy
SR
Hanover
7:06
22:05
77
107
Leggett, Jack
SR
Dover
7:06
22:06
78
108
Brown, Nicholas
SR
Dover
7:07
22:07
79
109
Ramani, Hirsh
SR
Windham
7:07
22:09
80
110
Johnson, Camden
SR
Coe-Brown
7:07
22:10
111
Patten, Camden
SR
Kingswood
7:08
22:11
81
112
Bellahrossi, Ryan
SR
Pelham
7:08
22:11
82
113
Dorji, Milarepa
SR
Kennett
7:08
22:11
83
114
Clark, William
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:10
22:18
115
Valhouli, Zachary
SR
Winnacunnet
7:11
22:20
116
Grelg, Clay
SR
Dover
7:11
22:21
84
117
Godwin, Sam
SR
Coe-Brown
7:11
22:22
118
Taylor, Eric
SR
Coe-Brown
7:12
22:23
119
Brand, Thomson
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:12
22:23
120
Soucy, Chris
SR
Pelham
7:12
22:24
85
121
Rodgers, Clayton
SR
Winnacunnet
7:12
22:24
122
Makyshov, Smaiyl
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:14
22:30
123
Tommasi, John
SR
Windham
7:14
22:31
124
Rasmussen, Erik
SR
Pembroke
7:15
22:33
125
Zoucho, Ryan
SR
Manchester Central
7:17
22:38
126
Wiggin, Luke
SR
Coe-Brown
7:17
22:40
127
Owens, Andrew
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:18
22:42
86
128
Earick, Mason
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:18
22:43
87
129
LaMontagne, Tyler
SR
Coe-Brown
7:18
22:43
130
Haynie, Eli
SR
Oyster River
7:18
22:44
131
Nadeau, Ben
SR
Portsmouth
7:19
22:45
88
132
Marsh, Samuel
SR
Windham
7:19
22:47
133
Morrissey, Teddy
SR
Trinity
7:20
22:49
89
134
Wong, Terry
SR
Bishop Guertin
7:20
22:49
135
Baum, Brady
SR
Portsmouth
7:21
22:52
136
Pratap, Ady
SR
Dover
7:21
22:53
90
137
LaMontagne, Nicolas
SR
Coe-Brown
7:23
22:58
138
Earick, Cade
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:24
23:00
91
139
Willis , Stewart
SR
Goffstown
7:24
23:00
92
140
Fillion, Aidan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:25
23:04
141
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:26
23:08
142
Bickford, Odin
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:26
23:09
93
143
Georgakilas, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:27
23:10
94
144
Murray, Timothy
SR
Con-Val
7:27
23:10
95
145
Shevechik, Pat
SR
Trinity
7:27
23:10
96
146
Fullerton-Meaney, Taigue
SR
Hanover
7:27
23:12
97
147
Gessner, Eric
SR
Lebanon
7:28
23:13
98
148
Cote , Noah
SR
Oyster River
7:28
23:14
149
Cook, Brandon
SR
Portsmouth
7:28
23:14
150
Benson, Myles
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:29
23:16
99
151
Soucy, Jonathan
SR
Kennett
7:29
23:17
100
152
Marsh, JJ
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:30
23:19
101
153
Pasqualoni, Sam
SR
Portsmouth
7:30
23:19
154
Hybels, Justin
SR
Hanover
7:30
23:20
102
155
Metivier, Trevor
SR
Spaulding
7:31
23:22
156
Hart, Ayden
SR
Spaulding
7:32
23:26
157
Doyle, Mackenzie
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:32
23:27
103
158
Leuthauser, Keenan
SR
Lebanon
7:33
23:29
104
159
Schnare, Rudy
SR
Milford
7:35
23:34
160
Miller, Kyle
SR
Oyster River
7:35
23:35
161
Newbury, Cannon
SR
Kingswood
7:36
23:38
105
162
Fielder , Matthew
SR
Goffstown
7:36
23:40
106
163
Shearer, Kyle
SR
Con-Val
7:37
23:42
107
164
Arseneau, Mason
SR
Milford
7:37
23:42
165
Carlton, Magnus
SR
Con-Val
7:37
23:43
108
166
Durkin, Connor
SR
Portsmouth
7:39
23:49
167
Rockwell, Theodore
SR
Winnacunnet
7:40
23:51
168
Thomas, Jack
SR
Pembroke
7:41
23:53
169
Guerra, Pedro
SR
Pelham
7:41
23:54
109
170
Krook, Owen
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:41
23:55
110
171
Pyhala, Gus
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:41
23:55
111
172
White, Caleb
SR
Kennett
7:42
23:57
112
173
Campbell, Evan
SR
Portsmouth
7:46
24:09
174
Todd, Stephen
SR
Milford
7:47
24:12
175
Dompkouski, Bryan
SR
Dover
7:48
24:15
113
176
McKay, Murray
SR
Goffstown
7:48
24:17
114
177
Sheenan Jr, David
SR
Kennett
7:49
24:19
178
Thompson, Nicholas
SR
Dover
7:50
24:23
179
Leduc, Joseph
SR
Goffstown
7:50
24:23
115
180
Yuan, Chenji
SR
Lebanon
7:54
24:35
116
181
Rupp, Daniel
SR
Con-Val
7:57
24:44
117
182
Jaeger, Bruno
SR
Kennett
7:57
24:44
183
Maloney, Nathan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:57
24:44
118
184
Sprague, Nathan
SR
Pelham
7:58
24:46
119
185
Barrett, Matthew
SR
Trinity
7:58
24:48
120
186
Gratton, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:59
24:50
121
187
Koirala, Uchal
SR
Dover
7:59
24:51
188
Richards, Michael
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:59
24:51
122
189
Mintah, Collins
SR
Manchester Central
8:01
24:56
190
Barrette, William
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:02
24:59
191
Davis, Christopher
SR
Pelham
8:03
25:02
123
192
Balke, Davis
SR
Goffstown
8:05
25:10
124
193
Sullivan, Jack
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:08
25:17
125
194
Graham, Mitchell
SR
Merrimack Valley
8:09
25:22
126
195
Ryan, Joshua
SR
Winnacunnet
8:10
25:24
196
Geissler, Jacob
SR
Portsmouth
8:10
25:24
197
Fillion, Liam
SR
Oyster River
8:10
25:25
198
McNamara, William
SR
Windham
8:13
25:33
199
Burgess, Peter
SR
Coe-Brown
8:13
25:34
200
Geissler, Harrison
SR
Portsmouth
8:15
25:40
201
Breen, Shawn
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:17
25:47
202
Haddock, Jordan
SR
Coe-Brown
8:19
25:52
203
Sader, Louis
SR
Windham
8:21
25:58
204
Soares, Mason
SR
Dover
8:22
26:00
205
Rogers, Matthew
SR
Trinity
8:22
26:01
127
206
Smell, Liam
SR
Windham
8:22
26:02
207
Traffie, Bryce
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:24
26:07
128
208
Reynolds, Matthew
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:25
26:11
209
Van Guilder, Noah
SR
Goffstown
8:25
26:11
129
210
Lewis, Richard
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:26
26:14
130
211
Baker, MacLean
SR
Winnacunnet
8:26
26:15
212
Eaton, Aidan
SR
Portsmouth
8:29
26:23
213
Gianitsis , Anthony
SR
Goffstown
8:41
27:02
131
214
Blake, Dalton
SR
Goffstown
8:43
27:08
215
Somero, Heath
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:44
27:11
216
Smith, Sam
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:50
27:29
217
Brace, Adam
SR
Con-Val
8:53
27:39
132
218
Kim, Ian
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:54
27:42
219
Hartshorn, Lucas
SR
Merrimack Valley
8:56
27:46
133
220
Reardon, Liam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:58
27:52
134
221
Dimick, Kyle
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:12
28:38
222
Ballou, Ryan
SR
Kennett
9:15
28:46
223
Gamester, Jordan
SR
Portsmouth
9:27
29:22
224
Tran, Tommy
SR
Portsmouth
9:32
29:39
225
Burleigh, Rich
SR
Trinity
9:41
30:07
226
Edwards, Lucus
SR
Goffstown
10:01
31:10
227
Varga, Julian
SR
Con-Val
10:22
32:14
135
228
Tucker, Sam
SR
Mascenic Regional
11:08
34:38
229
Healy, Aidan
SR
Trinity
12:37
39:13