Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 5:50 18:09 1
2 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:09 19:08 2
3 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:13 19:20 3
4 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:16 19:30 4
5 Schmitt, Haley SR Bishop Guertin 6:18 19:35 5
6 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:19 19:38 6
7 Messer, Kate JR Bishop Guertin 6:20 19:41 7
8 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:20 19:41 8
9 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:25 19:58 9
10 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:27 20:03 10
11 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:29 20:10 11
12 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:29 20:10 12
13 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 6:30 20:12 13
14 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:31 20:16 14
15 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:31 20:17 15
16 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:33 20:22 16
17 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:33 20:23 17
18 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 6:35 20:28 18
19 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:35 20:30 19
20 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:36 20:31 20
21 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:37 20:36 21
22 Lin, Ashley SR Phillips Exeter 6:39 20:43 22
23 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:40 20:44 23
24 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth 6:40 20:46 24
25 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:41 20:47 25
26 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 6:41 20:49 26
27 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:42 20:52 27
28 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:44 20:56 28
29 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 6:45 21:00 29
30 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:47 21:06  
31 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional 6:48 21:10  
32 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:52 21:22 30
33 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 31
34 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 32
35 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55 21:31 33
36 Clark, Anna SR Phillips Exeter 6:55 21:32 34
37 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 6:56 21:35 35
38 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:57 21:38 36
39 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:58 21:42 37
40 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 6:59 21:43 38
41 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham 6:59 21:43 39
42 O'Hara, Allie SR Bishop Guertin 6:59 21:43 40
43 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:45 41
44 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet 6:59 21:45 42
45 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 7:00 21:46 43
46 Gilchrist, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:46 44
47 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 7:00 21:47 45
48 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:00 21:48 46
49 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 7:01 21:49 47
50 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:01 21:50 48
51 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:01 21:50 49
52 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:01 21:51 50
53 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 7:03 21:55 51
54 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:04 21:59 52
55 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:04 21:59 53
56 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:05 22:01 54
57 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 7:05 22:02 55
58 Pak, Hanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:04 56
59 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:06 22:05 57
60 Govoni, Anna SR Portsmouth 7:06 22:05 58
61 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 7:07 22:09 59
62 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07 22:10 60
63 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:07 22:10 61
64 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 7:08 22:11 62
65 Piessens, Larissa JR Windham 7:08 22:12 63
66 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:08 22:12 64
67 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:08 22:13 65
68 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:09 22:14 66
69 Martin, Abigail SR Portsmouth 7:09 22:15 67
70 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:09 22:16 68
71 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 7:11 22:21 69
72 Carney, Sydney SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:22  
73 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:12 22:25 70
74 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:26 71
75 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:27 72
76 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:13 22:27 73
77 Nigro, Julie SR Bishop Guertin 7:13 22:28  
78 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:14 22:30 74
79 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:14 22:31 75
80 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:15 22:32 76
81 Melvin, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:16 22:35 77
82 Kozlowski, Liliana JR Dover 7:16 22:35 78
83 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:16 22:36 79
84 Kujawa, Caiti SR Spaulding 7:17 22:39 80
85 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:41 81
86 Johnston, Isabel SR Winnacunnet 7:18 22:44 82
87 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19 22:45 83
88 Morin, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:46 84
89 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:19 22:47 85
90 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:49 86
91 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:20 22:50  
92 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 7:22 22:56 87
93 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:23 22:59 88
94 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:04 89
95 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:25 23:04 90
96 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:05 91
97 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:25 23:05 92
98 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:26 23:07 93
99 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:27 23:11 94
100 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:27 23:11 95
101 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 7:27 23:11 96
102 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:27 23:12 97
103 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:27 23:12  
104 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 7:29 23:16 98
105 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:29 23:17 99
106 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:30 23:20 100
107 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:30 23:21 101
108 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:31 23:22 102
109 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:31 23:22 103
110 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:31 23:23 104
111 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:33 23:30 105
112 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:36 23:38 106
113 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 7:36 23:39 107
114 Kearns, Ellory SR Kennett 7:37 23:41  
115 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:37 23:42  
116 Kageleiry, Thea JR Dover 7:37 23:43 108
117 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 7:42 23:56 109
118 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42 23:58 110
119 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 7:42 23:58 111
120 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:43 23:59 112
121 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:43 24:00 113
122 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:44 24:03  
123 Tsang, Joanne SR Manchester Central 7:45 24:05  
124 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham 7:45 24:08 114
125 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:46 24:09  
126 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:46 24:09 115
127 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 7:46 24:11 116
128 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:47 24:14 117
129 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 7:48 24:17 118
130 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51 24:25 119
131 Raynes, Skylar SR Portsmouth 7:52 24:27  
132 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 7:53 24:30 120
133 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:58 24:46 121
134 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:58 24:47 122
135 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 7:58 24:48  
136 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:00 24:52 123
137 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00 24:54 124
138 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 8:02 24:58 125
139 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02 24:59 126
140 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:02 25:00 127
141 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:04 25:07  
142 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:05 25:08 128
143 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 8:05 25:09  
144 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 8:06 25:12 129
145 Dutton, Hannah JR Kennett 8:09 25:20  
146 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:09 25:21 130
147 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:10 25:25  
148 McGrail, Halle SR Windham 8:13 25:33 131
149 Serra , Keiffer JR Goffstown 8:14 25:36 132
150 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:16 25:43  
151 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:17 25:45 133
152 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:51 134
153 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19 25:51 135
154 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:19 25:52 136
155 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown 8:20 25:55 137
156 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:20 25:56 138
157 Goodwin, Ana JR Lebanon 8:21 25:58 139
158 Burbridge, Sarah HOLLIS/BROOKLINE 8:25 26:10 140
159 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 8:27 26:17 141
160 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 8:28 26:19 142
161 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:31 26:28  
162 Algeo, Mary Elaine SR Trinity 8:32 26:32  
163 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 8:33 26:37 143
164 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:35 26:43 144
166 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:47 27:18 145
167 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley 8:49 27:26 146
168 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 8:50 27:27 147
169 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 8:50 27:27 148
170 Sousa, Alecandria JR Goffstown 9:07 28:21 149
171 Pelleschi, Emily JR Pembroke 9:08 28:23 150
172 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 9:10 28:32  
173 Merrihew, Kaitlyn SR Lebanon 9:38 29:58  
174 DeFraga, Alexis SR Mascenic Regional 10:18 32:01 151