Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:46 1
2 Trott, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet 7:02 21:53 2
3 Carlson, Blair SR Winnacunnet 7:03 21:56 3
4 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:39 4
5 Quint, Emma JR Kennett 7:17 22:40 5
6 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 7:19 22:47 6
7 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 7:19 22:47 7
8 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River 7:21 22:53 8
9 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 7:22 22:56 9
10 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 7:23 22:59 10
11 Li, Emy SR Phillips Exeter 7:29 23:17 11
12 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 7:29 23:18 12
13 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:30 23:20 13
14 Loughlin, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:22 14
15 Ranfos, Kiersten SR Coe-Brown 7:32 23:25 15
16 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:35 23:35 16
17 Schaepe, Ciara SR Portsmouth 7:36 23:39 17
18 Compton, Miranda JR Coe-Brown 7:38 23:44 18
19 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett 7:38 23:44 19
20 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 7:39 23:48 20
21 Kopunova, Sara SR Phillips Exeter 7:40 23:51 21
22 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 7:40 23:52 22
23 Webster, Violet SR Kennett 7:41 23:53 23
24 Cardin, Alexis JR Bishop Guertin 7:41 23:54 24
25 Allen, Ella JR Portsmouth 7:42 23:57 25
26 Gehan, Charlotte SR Bishop Guertin 7:42 23:58 26
27 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:43 24:00 27
28 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:44 24:04 28
29 Blad, Kylee SR Coe-Brown 7:45 24:05 29
30 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River 7:46 24:09 30
31 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth 7:49 24:18 31
32 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:49 24:19 32
33 Little, Alice SR Phillips Exeter 7:50 24:22 33
34 Murphy, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:50 24:23 34
35 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 7:52 24:27 35
36 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 7:52 24:29 36
37 Garberg, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 7:53 24:31  
38 DiPrizio, Alivia SR Coe-Brown 7:53 24:32 37
39 Bredstein, Khanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:54 24:34  
40 Dulin, Shealee JR Oyster River 7:54 24:35  
41 Mitchell, Nora SR Portsmouth 7:55 24:37 38
42 Dooley, Brynn JR Portsmouth 7:55 24:38 39
43 Berube, Julia SR Bishop Guertin 7:55 24:38 40
44 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:57 24:44 41
45 Marsh, Savannah SR Coe-Brown 8:00 24:53 42
46 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:02 43
47 Webber, Catherine JR Phillips Exeter 8:04 25:06  
48 Cowles, Anneliese JR Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:08  
49 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 8:05 25:08  
50 Sauer, Katherine JR Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:10  
51 McLaren, Caleigh SR Bishop Guertin 8:06 25:12 44
52 Petell, Mattigan JR Kennett 8:07 25:14 45
53 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:09 25:20 46
54 Kelleher, Emily SR Phillips Exeter 8:13 25:34  
55 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 8:13 25:35  
56 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:13 25:35  
57 Stawasz, Anna JR Bishop Guertin 8:15 25:40 47
58 Demotses, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:15 25:41 48
59 Poirier, Jillian SR Manchester Central 8:16 25:42  
60 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:16 25:42 49
61 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 8:16 25:43 50
62 Davis-Walsh, Fiona SR Kennett 8:16 25:44  
63 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet 8:17 25:47 51
64 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 8:20 25:54  
65 Staller, Margaret SR Phillips Exeter 8:20 25:56  
66 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:21 25:57  
67 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 8:21 25:57  
68 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 8:21 25:58  
69 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:21 25:59  
70 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:22 26:01  
71 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:22 26:01 52
72 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 8:22 26:02  
73 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:22 26:02  
74 Danas, Elaine SR Milford 8:22 26:03 53
75 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:24 26:07  
76 Little, Ginny SR Phillips Exeter 8:24 26:08  
77 Kozikowski, Eva SR Portsmouth 8:24 26:08  
78 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:25 26:10 54
79 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:25 26:11  
80 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:26 26:13 55
81 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:26 26:15  
82 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 8:27 26:17 56
83 Barker, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 8:29 26:22 57
84 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 8:29 26:23  
85 Mathison, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 8:29 26:24  
86 Jeun, Celine SR Phillips Exeter 8:31 26:28  
87 Grizovic, Meliha SR Milford 8:31 26:29 58
88 Gagne, Alexa SR Spaulding 8:31 26:31 59
89 Pine, Kelsey SR Coe-Brown 8:32 26:33  
90 Norman, Maggie SR Coe-Brown 8:33 26:37  
91 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:34 26:39  
92 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet 8:39 26:53  
93 Perkins, Molly SR Portsmouth 8:39 26:54  
94 Lu, Kate SR Phillips Exeter 8:39 26:54  
95 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 8:40 26:57  
96 Brown, Halle SR Winnacunnet 8:40 26:59  
97 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:41 27:00  
98 Groom, Kayla JR Con-Val 8:41 27:02  
99 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover 8:44 27:09 60
100 Sorbello, Sienna SR Con-Val 8:44 27:10  
101 Appleby, Lauren SR Plymouth Regional 8:45 27:12 61
102 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 8:46 27:15 62
103 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 8:46 27:16 63
104 Derby, Dylan JR Kennett 8:47 27:18  
105 Walker, Janell SR Portsmouth 8:48 27:21  
106 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding 8:49 27:24 64
107 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 8:49 27:26 65
108 Lavoie, Kassandra SR Coe-Brown 8:50 27:29  
109 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River 8:55 27:43  
110 Burgess, Kayla SR Winnacunnet 8:55 27:44  
111 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 8:57 27:50 66
112 Lynch, Keira SR Bishop Guertin 8:57 27:51 67
113 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 8:58 27:53 68
114 Philbin, Isabella JR Plymouth Regional 8:59 27:57 69
115 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00 27:59  
116 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 9:00 28:01  
117 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:01 28:02  
118 Banafato, Melanie JR Oyster River 9:05 28:16  
119 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 9:06 28:17 70
120 Gillis, Claudia SR Manchester Central 9:07 28:20  
121 Dijkstra, Sydney SR Dover 9:07 28:22 71
122 Banafato, Jess SR Oyster River 9:08 28:23  
123 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 9:08 28:25  
124 Coulombe, Stephanie JR Bishop Guertin 9:08 28:26  
125 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham 9:09 28:27  
126 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:10 28:32  
127 Wheeler, Hallie JR Plymouth Regional 9:12 28:36 72
128 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding 9:12 28:38 73
129 Hooper, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 9:13 28:40  
130 Scanlan, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Guertin 9:13 28:41  
131 Tryder, Emma SR Plymouth Regional 9:14 28:43 74
132 Mardin, Cora SR Plymouth Regional 9:15 28:46 75
133 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 9:17 28:51 76
134 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett 9:17 28:53  
135 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 9:19 29:00  
136 Church, Ginny SR Portsmouth 9:21 29:05  
137 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 9:22 29:08  
138 Van Dyne, Nadia SR Kennett 9:23 29:10  
139 Mortimer, Emily JR Manchester Central 9:24 29:14  
140 Barton, Jade SR Portsmouth 9:26 29:21  
141 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:22 77
142 Ebner, Megan SR Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:22  
143 Mogridge, Lydia JR Oyster River 9:29 29:30  
144 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 9:30 29:34  
145 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:37 29:56 78
146 Sprague, Grace JR Pelham 9:39 30:00  
147 Doe, Casie JR Windham 9:40 30:05  
148 Reuss, Tiffany SR Winnacunnet 9:55 30:52  
149 Pino, Kiana SR Plymouth Regional 10:00 31:07  
150 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood 10:00 31:07  
151 Kim, Connie JR Plymouth Regional 10:11 31:41  
152 White, Erin SR Lebanon 10:14 31:50  
153 Gonzalez-Zugasti, Annika SR Bishop Guertin 10:17 31:58  
154 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:19 32:05  
155 Marsh, Madison JR Plymouth Regional 10:41 33:12  
156 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon 11:06 34:32  
157 Raynolds, Anneliese SR Portsmouth 11:35 36:02  
158 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 12:18 38:15 79
159 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River 14:15 44:20