Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan SO Northwood School 5:08 10:16 1
2 Harvey, Amani JR Oyster River MS 5:36 11:12 2
3 Crowell, Avery SO Portsmouth Middle School 5:36 11:13 3
4 Traffie, Connor JR Boynton Middle School 5:38 11:17 4
5 Hogne, Lars JR Strafford School 5:41 11:23 5
6 Tkaczyk, Tyler SO Northwood School 5:47 11:34 6
7 Murphy, John JR Deerfield Community School 5:51 11:43 7
8 Labonte, Dillon JR Oyster River MS 5:52 11:44 8
9 Castonguay, Theo JR Oyster River MS 5:52 11:44 9
10 Movsessian, Jace JR Boynton Middle School 5:59 11:59 10
11 Arsenault, Casey SO Kingswood Regional 6:02 12:05 11
12 Fleischer, Theo SO Oyster River MS 6:03 12:06 12
13 Lano, Jaime FR Strafford School 6:03 12:07 13
14 Fifield, Shaun SO Deerfield Community School 6:05 12:10 14
15 Jacobs, Matthew SO Kingswood Regional 6:10 12:20 15
16 Traffie, Drew SO Boynton Middle School 6:10 12:21 16
17 Kinsvater, Trent SO Deerfield Community School 6:13 12:27 17
18 Hopkins, Sam SO Deerfield Community School 6:15 12:30 18
19 Jernigan, Chris SO Oyster River MS 6:15 12:30 19
20 O'Brien, Danny JR Deerfield Community School 6:20 12:40 20
21 Huckman, Tim JR Kingswood Regional 6:21 12:42 21
22 Harwood, Cole 8 Oyster River MS 6:29 12:58 22
23 Heigis, Max FR Northwood School 6:29 12:58 23
24 Bonet, Daymien JR Northwood School 6:30 13:00 24
25 O'Shea, Ryan SO Boynton Middle School 6:32 13:05 25
26 Despres, Colby SO Chichester Cross Country 6:32 13:05 26
27 Comrie, Jacob SO Deerfield Community School 6:32 13:05 27
28 Vaillancourt, Paton FR Boynton Middle School 6:33 13:06 28
29 Lucas, Logan 8 Boynton Middle School 6:36 13:12 29
30 Berkeley, Evan 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:39 13:19 30
31 Pillsbury, Mason JR Chichester Cross Country 6:39 13:19 31
32 Croteau, Adam JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:40 13:20 32
33 Testerman, David JR Chichester Cross Country 6:40 13:21 33
34 Schrader, Liam JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:40 13:21 34
35 Smith, Nathan JR Chichester Cross Country 6:41 13:22 35
36 Boudman, Jackson JR Kingswood Regional 6:42 13:24 36
37 Welsh, Ben SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:44 13:28 37
38 Chiavaras, Andrew SO Chichester Cross Country 6:47 13:35 38
39 Goldstein, Max JR Barrington Middle School 6:47 13:35 39
40 Cirillo, Thomas JR Northwood School 6:50 13:41 40
41 Berkeley, Isaiah SO Chichester Cross Country 6:51 13:43 41
42 Hagen, Henry FR Oyster River MS 6:55 13:50 42
43 Jones, Charlie JR Strafford School 6:56 13:53 43
44 Mower, Matthew JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:57 13:54 44
45 Woroniak, Adam 8 Strafford School 6:59 13:58 45
46 Colvin, Jack SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:59 13:59  
47 Crawford, Jacob 8 Boynton Middle School 7:02 14:04 46
48 Scharr, Max SO Deerfield Community School 7:05 14:10 47
49 Rand, Boden SO Deerfield Community School 7:11 14:23  
50 Brown, Max JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:15 14:30 48
51 Reynolds, Mychal 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:16 14:32  
52 Hill, Evan 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:18 14:36  
53 Dugas, Ben SO Epsom Central School 7:24 14:49  
54 Shuman, Casey JR Epsom Central School 7:27 14:54  
55 Henry, John SO Oyster River MS 7:29 14:58  
56 White, Liam 8 Northwood School 7:29 14:58 49
57 Hodgdon, Carson 8 Northwood School 7:30 15:00 50
58 Lenzi, Evan SO Barrington Middle School 7:36 15:12 51
59 Demoss, James SO Barrington Middle School 7:39 15:19 52
60 Clough, Will FR Oyster River MS 7:41 15:23  
61 Murphy, Arthur SO Deerfield Community School 7:45 15:31  
62 Pursley, Ethan FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:47 15:34 53
63 Friend, Kaiden FR Barrington Middle School 7:49 15:38 54
64 Marsden, Tyler FR Chichester Cross Country 7:50 15:41  
65 Eddy, Michael FR Oyster River MS 7:51 15:42  
66 Ardito-Lebo, Henry SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:52 15:44  
67 Bergman, Caleb SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:53 15:47  
68 Friend, Ian 8 Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47 55
69 Gross, Timothy FR Deerfield Community School 7:54 15:48  
70 Dulin, Dominic 8 Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 56
71 Viands, Braden JR Kingswood Regional 7:59 15:59 57
72 Jordan-Bartholomew, Bryant SO Barrington Middle School 8:00 16:00 58
73 Doperalski, Lucky FR Deerfield Community School 8:06 16:12  
74 Mclaughlin, Michael FR Chichester Cross Country 8:06 16:12  
75 Harrison, Shea FR Portsmouth Middle School 8:11 16:23  
76 Guillemette, Dylan JR Chichester Cross Country 8:18 16:37  
77 Lemay, Max FR Deerfield Community School 8:21 16:42  
78 Bean, Gilbert 8 Strafford School 8:24 16:48 59
79 Buccieri, Davin JR Strafford School 8:25 16:50 60
80 Rand, Johnny SO Barrington Middle School 8:26 16:53  
81 Matson, Jack 8 Strafford School 8:29 16:59 61
82 Davison, Myles SO Chichester Cross Country 8:32 17:04  
83 Tripp, Henry FR Chichester Cross Country 8:32 17:05  
84 Matson, Ryan FR Strafford School 8:32 17:05  
85 Cook, Ian FR Portsmouth Middle School 8:37 17:14  
86 Crotty, Connor 8 Deerfield Community School 8:38 17:17  
87 Hardy, Grant 8 Strafford School 8:47 17:34  
88 Lowe, Noah 8 Strafford School 8:47 17:35  
89 Montario, Preston FR Chichester Cross Country 8:58 17:57  
90 Davis, Taylor FR Chichester Cross Country 9:03 18:07  
91 Lacross, Jace FR Chichester Cross Country 9:09 18:18  
92 Whitehouse, Kelson 8 Boynton Middle School 9:12 18:24  
93 Mendoza, Mark JR Barrington Middle School 9:12 18:24  
94 Jordan-Bartholomew, Bryce 8 Barrington Middle School 9:19 18:39  
95 Capone, Rocky FR Portsmouth Middle School 9:27 18:54  
96 Fitzpatrick, Noah 8 Strafford School 9:27 18:54  
97 Somero, Ashton 8 Boynton Middle School 9:28 18:57  
98 Burrell, Travis FR Boynton Middle School 9:33 19:07  
99 Perreault, Connor JR Barrington Middle School 10:16 20:32  
100 Norton, Jeffrey 8 Barrington Middle School 10:16 20:33  
101 Vigue, Matthew 8 Chichester Cross Country 10:28 20:57