Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Varsity Girls
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
Varsity Boys MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:16 11:51 50 2 8 9 12 19 22 42
2 1:01:30 12:18 76 7 14 17 18 20 27 47
3 1:01:48 12:21 83 4 10 16 25 28 29 46
4 1:01:29 12:17 94 1 6 23 24 40 49 50
5 1:06:30 13:18 140 11 15 21 36 57    
6 1:05:16 13:03 150 3 32 34 37 44 48 53
7 1:06:26 13:17 155 26 30 31 33 35 38 41
8 1:08:09 13:37 165 5 13 43 45 59 60 61
9 1:15:31 15:06 251 39 51 52 54 55 56 58
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Aidan FR Northwood School 5:08 10:16 1
2 Harvey, Amani SO Oyster River MS 5:36 11:12 2
3 Crowell, Avery FR Portsmouth Middle School 5:36 11:13 3
4 Traffie, Connor SO Boynton Middle School 5:38 11:17 4
5 Hogne, Lars SO Strafford School 5:41 11:23 5
6 Tkaczyk, Tyler FR Northwood School 5:47 11:34 6
7 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community School 5:51 11:43 7
8 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River MS 5:52 11:44 8
9 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River MS 5:52 11:44 9
10 Movsessian, Jace SO Boynton Middle School 5:59 11:59 10
11 Arsenault, Casey FR Kingswood Regional 6:02 12:05 11
12 Fleischer, Theo FR Oyster River MS 6:03 12:06 12
13 Lano, Jaime 8 Strafford School 6:03 12:07 13
14 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community School 6:05 12:10 14
15 Jacobs, Matthew FR Kingswood Regional 6:10 12:20 15
16 Traffie, Drew FR Boynton Middle School 6:10 12:21 16
17 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield Community School 6:13 12:27 17
18 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield Community School 6:15 12:30 18
19 Jernigan, Chris FR Oyster River MS 6:15 12:30 19
20 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community School 6:20 12:40 20
21 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood Regional 6:21 12:42 21
22 Harwood, Cole 7 Oyster River MS 6:29 12:58 22
23 Heigis, Max 8 Northwood School 6:29 12:58 23
24 Bonet, Daymien SO Northwood School 6:30 13:00 24
25 O'Shea, Ryan FR Boynton Middle School 6:32 13:05 25
26 Despres, Colby FR Chichester Cross Country 6:32 13:05 26
27 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield Community School 6:32 13:05 27
28 Vaillancourt, Paton 8 Boynton Middle School 6:33 13:06 28
29 Lucas, Logan 7 Boynton Middle School 6:36 13:12 29
30 Berkeley, Evan 7 Chichester Cross Country 6:39 13:19 30
31 Pillsbury, Mason SO Chichester Cross Country 6:39 13:19 31
32 Croteau, Adam SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:40 13:20 32
33 Testerman, David SO Chichester Cross Country 6:40 13:21 33
34 Schrader, Liam SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:40 13:21 34
35 Smith, Nathan SO Chichester Cross Country 6:41 13:22 35
36 Boudman, Jackson SO Kingswood Regional 6:42 13:24 36
37 Welsh, Ben FR Portsmouth Middle School 6:44 13:28 37
38 Chiavaras, Andrew FR Chichester Cross Country 6:47 13:35 38
39 Goldstein, Max SO Barrington Middle School 6:47 13:35 39
40 Cirillo, Thomas SO Northwood School 6:50 13:41 40
41 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Chichester Cross Country 6:51 13:43 41
42 Hagen, Henry 8 Oyster River MS 6:55 13:50 42
43 Jones, Charlie SO Strafford School 6:56 13:53 43
44 Mower, Matthew SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:57 13:54 44
45 Woroniak, Adam 7 Strafford School 6:59 13:58 45
46 Colvin, Jack FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:59 13:59  
47 Crawford, Jacob 7 Boynton Middle School 7:02 14:04 46
48 Scharr, Max FR Deerfield Community School 7:05 14:10 47
49 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield Community School 7:11 14:23  
50 Brown, Max SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:15 14:30 48
51 Reynolds, Mychal 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:16 14:32  
52 Hill, Evan 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:18 14:36  
53 Dugas, Ben FR Epsom Central School 7:24 14:49  
54 Shuman, Casey SO Epsom Central School 7:27 14:54  
55 Henry, John FR Oyster River MS 7:29 14:58  
56 White, Liam 7 Northwood School 7:29 14:58 49
57 Hodgdon, Carson 7 Northwood School 7:30 15:00 50
58 Lenzi, Evan FR Barrington Middle School 7:36 15:12 51
59 Demoss, James FR Barrington Middle School 7:39 15:19 52
60 Clough, Will 8 Oyster River MS 7:41 15:23  
61 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield Community School 7:45 15:31  
62 Pursley, Ethan 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:47 15:34 53
63 Friend, Kaiden 8 Barrington Middle School 7:49 15:38 54
64 Marsden, Tyler 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:50 15:41  
65 Eddy, Michael 8 Oyster River MS 7:51 15:42  
66 Ardito-Lebo, Henry FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:52 15:44  
67 Bergman, Caleb FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:53 15:47  
68 Friend, Ian 7 Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47 55
69 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community School 7:54 15:48  
70 Dulin, Dominic 7 Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 56
71 Viands, Braden SO Kingswood Regional 7:59 15:59 57
72 Jordan-Bartholomew, Bryant FR Barrington Middle School 8:00 16:00 58
73 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community School 8:06 16:12  
74 Mclaughlin, Michael 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:06 16:12  
75 Harrison, Shea 8 Portsmouth Middle School 8:11 16:23  
76 Guillemette, Dylan SO Chichester Cross Country 8:18 16:37  
77 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community School 8:21 16:42  
78 Bean, Gilbert 7 Strafford School 8:24 16:48 59
79 Buccieri, Davin SO Strafford School 8:25 16:50 60
80 Rand, Johnny FR Barrington Middle School 8:26 16:53  
81 Matson, Jack 7 Strafford School 8:29 16:59 61
82 Davison, Myles FR Chichester Cross Country 8:32 17:04  
83 Tripp, Henry 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:32 17:05  
84 Matson, Ryan 8 Strafford School 8:32 17:05  
85 Cook, Ian 8 Portsmouth Middle School 8:37 17:14  
86 Crotty, Connor 7 Deerfield Community School 8:38 17:17  
87 Hardy, Grant 7 Strafford School 8:47 17:34  
88 Lowe, Noah 7 Strafford School 8:47 17:35  
89 Montario, Preston 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:58 17:57  
90 Davis, Taylor 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:03 18:07  
91 Lacross, Jace 8 Chichester Cross Country 9:09 18:18  
92 Whitehouse, Kelson 7 Boynton Middle School 9:12 18:24  
93 Mendoza, Mark SO Barrington Middle School 9:12 18:24  
94 Jordan-Bartholomew, Bryce 7 Barrington Middle School 9:19 18:39  
95 Capone, Rocky 8 Portsmouth Middle School 9:27 18:54  
96 Fitzpatrick, Noah 7 Strafford School 9:27 18:54  
97 Somero, Ashton 7 Boynton Middle School 9:28 18:57  
98 Burrell, Travis 8 Boynton Middle School 9:33 19:07  
99 Perreault, Connor SO Barrington Middle School 10:16 20:32  
100 Norton, Jeffrey 7 Barrington Middle School 10:16 20:33  
101 Vigue, Matthew 7 Chichester Cross Country 10:28 20:57  
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:34 20:06 65 3 9 10 15 28 41 43
2 1:41:42 20:20 81 5 6 7 31 32 40 46
3 1:43:54 20:46 142 4 8 23 48 59 92  
4 1:45:17 21:03 148 12 19 29 37 51 76 100
5 1:44:47 20:57 151 2 11 36 47 55 69 73
6 1:46:52 21:22 181 22 25 34 44 56 77 81
7 1:47:10 21:26 210 18 20 49 61 62 79 87
8 1:46:01 21:12 231 1 21 57 64 88 103 118
9 1:47:52 21:34 237 14 24 58 67 74 84 90
10 1:48:48 21:45 250 17 35 52 68 78 95 108
11 1:48:40 21:44 256 13 26 38 80 99 107 113
12 1:51:13 22:14 317 42 50 71 72 82 94 101
13 1:54:11 22:50 378 53 63 65 66 131    
14 1:53:44 22:44 396 16 75 86 98 121 144 151
15 1:57:20 23:28 451 33 60 104 119 135 140  
16 1:55:54 23:10 461 54 85 105 106 111 127  
17 1:57:58 23:35 472 39 70 114 120 129 145  
18 1:57:40 23:32 483 45 96 97 115 130 134 143
19 1:58:36 23:43 488 27 93 102 125 141 146  
20 1:57:46 23:33 497 83 89 91 110 124 126  
21 2:02:14 24:26 545 30 116 122 138 139 147 148
22 2:06:55 25:23 627 109 112 123 133 150    
23 2:06:45 25:21 650 117 128 132 136 137 142 149
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 5:50 18:09 1
2 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 6:09 19:08 2
3 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:13 19:20 3
4 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:16 19:30 4
5 Schmitt, Haley SR Bishop Guertin 6:18 19:35 5
6 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:19 19:38 6
7 Messer, Kate JR Bishop Guertin 6:20 19:41 7
8 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:20 19:41 8
9 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:25 19:58 9
10 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:27 20:03 10
11 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:29 20:10 11
12 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:29 20:10 12
13 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 6:30 20:12 13
14 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:31 20:16 14
15 Malone, Ella JR Coe-Brown 6:31 20:17 15
16 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:33 20:22 16
17 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:33 20:23 17
18 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 6:35 20:28 18
19 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:35 20:30 19
20 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:36 20:31 20
21 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford 6:37 20:36 21
22 Lin, Ashley SR Phillips Exeter 6:39 20:43 22
23 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:40 20:44 23
24 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth 6:40 20:46 24
25 Van Dijkum, Alexandra SR Phillips Exeter 6:41 20:47 25
26 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding 6:41 20:49 26
27 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:42 20:52 27
28 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:44 20:56 28
29 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 6:45 21:00 29
30 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:47 21:06  
31 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional 6:48 21:10  
32 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:52 21:22 30
33 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 31
34 Jones, Grace JR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 32
35 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55 21:31 33
36 Clark, Anna SR Phillips Exeter 6:55 21:32 34
37 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover 6:56 21:35 35
38 Murphy, Kadence SR Oyster River 6:57 21:38 36
39 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:58 21:42 37
40 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding 6:59 21:43 38
41 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham 6:59 21:43 39
42 O'Hara, Allie SR Bishop Guertin 6:59 21:43 40
43 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:45 41
44 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet 6:59 21:45 42
45 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 7:00 21:46 43
46 Gilchrist, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:46 44
47 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 7:00 21:47 45
48 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:00 21:48 46
49 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 7:01 21:49 47
50 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:01 21:50 48
51 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett 7:01 21:50 49
52 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet 7:01 21:51 50
53 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 7:03 21:55 51
54 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:04 21:59 52
55 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:04 21:59 53
56 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:05 22:01 54
57 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 7:05 22:02 55
58 Pak, Hanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:04 56
59 Sullivan, MaKayla SR Milford 7:06 22:05 57
60 Govoni, Anna SR Portsmouth 7:06 22:05 58
61 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 7:07 22:09 59
62 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07 22:10 60
63 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:07 22:10 61
64 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 7:08 22:11 62
65 Piessens, Larissa JR Windham 7:08 22:12 63
66 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:08 22:12 64
67 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:08 22:13 65
68 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:09 22:14 66
69 Martin, Abigail SR Portsmouth 7:09 22:15 67
70 Dennis, Emily SR Dover 7:09 22:16 68
71 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 7:11 22:21 69
72 Carney, Sydney SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:22  
73 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:12 22:25 70
74 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:26 71
75 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:27 72
76 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 7:13 22:27 73
77 Nigro, Julie SR Bishop Guertin 7:13 22:28  
78 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:14 22:30 74
79 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:14 22:31 75
80 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:15 22:32 76
81 Melvin, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:16 22:35 77
82 Kozlowski, Liliana JR Dover 7:16 22:35 78
83 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:16 22:36 79
84 Kujawa, Caiti SR Spaulding 7:17 22:39 80
85 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:41 81
86 Johnston, Isabel SR Winnacunnet 7:18 22:44 82
87 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19 22:45 83
88 Morin, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:46 84
89 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:19 22:47 85
90 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:49 86
91 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:20 22:50  
92 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 7:22 22:56 87
93 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:23 22:59 88
94 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:04 89
95 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 7:25 23:04 90
96 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:05 91
97 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:25 23:05 92
98 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:26 23:07 93
99 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:27 23:11 94
100 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:27 23:11 95
101 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 7:27 23:11 96
102 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:27 23:12 97
103 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River 7:27 23:12  
104 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 7:29 23:16 98
105 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding 7:29 23:17 99
106 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:30 23:20 100
107 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet 7:30 23:21 101
108 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:31 23:22 102
109 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:31 23:22 103
110 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:31 23:23 104
111 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:33 23:30 105
112 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:36 23:38 106
113 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 7:36 23:39 107
114 Kearns, Ellory SR Kennett 7:37 23:41  
115 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:37 23:42  
116 Kageleiry, Thea JR Dover 7:37 23:43 108
117 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 7:42 23:56 109
118 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42 23:58 110
119 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 7:42 23:58 111
120 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:43 23:59 112
121 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:43 24:00 113
122 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:44 24:03  
123 Tsang, Joanne SR Manchester Central 7:45 24:05  
124 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham 7:45 24:08 114
125 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:46 24:09  
126 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:46 24:09 115
127 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 7:46 24:11 116
128 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:47 24:14 117
129 Greska, Kaela SR Milford 7:48 24:17 118
130 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51 24:25 119
131 Raynes, Skylar SR Portsmouth 7:52 24:27  
132 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 7:53 24:30 120
133 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:58 24:46 121
134 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:58 24:47 122
135 Todd, Sydney SR Spaulding 7:58 24:48  
136 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:00 24:52 123
137 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00 24:54 124
138 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 8:02 24:58 125
139 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02 24:59 126
140 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:02 25:00 127
141 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover 8:04 25:07  
142 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 8:05 25:08 128
143 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 8:05 25:09  
144 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 8:06 25:12 129
145 Dutton, Hannah JR Kennett 8:09 25:20  
146 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:09 25:21 130
147 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover 8:10 25:25  
148 McGrail, Halle SR Windham 8:13 25:33 131
149 Serra , Keiffer JR Goffstown 8:14 25:36 132
150 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:16 25:43  
151 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:17 25:45 133
152 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:51 134
153 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19 25:51 135
154 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:19 25:52 136
155 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown 8:20 25:55 137
156 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:20 25:56 138
157 Goodwin, Ana JR Lebanon 8:21 25:58 139
158 Burbridge, Sarah HOLLIS/BROOKLINE 8:25 26:10 140
159 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley 8:27 26:17 141
160 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 8:28 26:19 142
161 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:31 26:28  
162 Algeo, Mary Elaine SR Trinity 8:32 26:32  
163 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 8:33 26:37 143
164 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 8:35 26:43 144
166 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:47 27:18 145
167 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley 8:49 27:26 146
168 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon 8:50 27:27 147
169 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon 8:50 27:27 148
170 Sousa, Alecandria JR Goffstown 9:07 28:21 149
171 Pelleschi, Emily JR Pembroke 9:08 28:23 150
172 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 9:10 28:32  
173 Merrihew, Kaitlyn SR Lebanon 9:38 29:58  
174 DeFraga, Alexis SR Mascenic Regional 10:18 32:01 151
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:17 18:27 25 1 2 5 7 10 11 13
2 1:34:51 18:58 63 6 8 9 18 22 27 30
3 1:35:40 19:08 78 4 14 19 20 21 25 26
3 1:35:54 19:10 78 3 12 15 17 31 59 67
5 1:44:43 20:56 234 37 38 50 54 55 57 60
6 1:45:52 21:10 259 40 46 49 58 66 75 88
6 1:44:55 20:59 259 24 35 47 70 83 100 112
8 1:45:52 21:10 271 16 29 41 89 96 120 127
9 1:45:52 21:10 274 28 33 39 77 97 102  
10 1:46:50 21:22 277 44 48 53 64 68 71 80
11 1:49:08 21:49 336 23 36 56 110 111 128 130
12 1:48:51 21:46 337 34 43 74 81 105    
13 1:49:13 21:50 349 45 63 78 79 84 90 113
14 1:50:28 22:05 357 52 62 65 87 91 93 103
15 1:57:49 23:33 438 42 51 86 126 133    
16 1:55:07 23:01 446 32 76 99 118 121    
17 1:54:50 22:58 456 61 82 85 109 119 123  
18 1:55:10 23:02 460 69 73 98 104 116    
19 1:57:18 23:27 499 72 95 107 108 117 132 135
20 2:00:30 24:06 551 92 106 114 115 124 129 131
21 2:04:29 24:53 576 94 101 122 125 134    
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:47 18:00 1
2 Spainhower, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 5:51 18:13 2
3 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:52 18:15 3
4 Kim, Sam SR Phillips Exeter 5:54 18:21 4
5 Ahern, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 5:58 18:35 5
6 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:59 18:37 6
7 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:00 18:41 7
8 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet 6:00 18:41 8
9 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 6:01 18:44 9
10 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:48 10
11 Sicard, Jacob JR Coe-Brown 6:03 18:50 11
12 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River 6:06 19:00 12
13 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:07 19:03 13
14 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:08 19:05 14
15 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 6:11 19:14 15
16 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:12 19:16 16
17 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 6:12 19:19  
18 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 6:13 19:20 17
19 McCann, Jared SR Winnacunnet 6:14 19:23 18
20 Zhu, Gregory SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:24 19
21 Liu, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:14 19:24 20
22 Mikofsky, Miles SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:26 21
23 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:15 19:26 22
24 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:15 19:28 23
25 O'Neill, Snowden SR Kennett 6:16 19:30 24
26 Bango, Sebastian SR Phillips Exeter 6:16 19:31 25
27 Jack, Puchalski JR Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:35 26
28 Luke, Andrew JR Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:35  
29 Wells, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:36  
30 Jones, Carlos JR Phillips Exeter 6:19 19:38  
31 Harris, Landon JR Winnacunnet 6:19 19:40 27
32 Phillips, Gregory SR Hanover 6:23 19:51 28
33 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:25 19:57 29
34 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet 6:27 20:04 30
35 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:27 20:05 31
36 Ryan, Foley SR Phillips Exeter 6:29 20:10  
37 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30 20:13 32
38 Porras, Eric SR Phillips Exeter 6:30 20:15  
39 Napier, James SR Hanover 6:31 20:17 33
40 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 6:31 20:17 34
41 Bertelli, Adam SR Phillips Exeter 6:32 20:19  
42 Moehlmann, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:21  
43 Tinkham, Ryley JR Kennett 6:32 20:21 35
44 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:33 20:22 36
45 Jenkins, Joshua SR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:23 37
46 Wizboski, Eric JR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:23 38
47 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover 6:34 20:27 39
48 Ricci, Robert SR Portsmouth 6:36 20:33 40
49 Scott, Traxler SR Phillips Exeter 6:38 20:39  
50 Brieger, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:39 20:40  
51 Duffy, Brendan SR Trinity 6:39 20:40 41
52 Barrington, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley 6:39 20:41 42
53 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 6:39 20:43  
54 Zarse, Jack SR Kingswood 6:40 20:44 43
55 Luke, Christopher SR Phillips Exeter 6:41 20:48  
56 Tauras, Matt SR Windham 6:42 20:51 44
57 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 6:43 20:55 45
58 Callahan, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:43 20:55 46
59 Violette, Logan JR Kennett 6:44 20:58 47
60 House, Sean SR Winnacunnet 6:45 21:00  
61 Kearney, Michael SR Windham 6:45 21:01 48
62 Heckman, Josh SR Coe-Brown 6:45 21:01  
63 Swainbank, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:45 21:01 49
64 Eaton, Parker JR Coe-Brown 6:46 21:04  
65 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 6:47 21:07  
66 Cortez, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 6:48 21:08 50
67 Kelly, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:51 21:18 51
68 Hooper, Sean SR Coe-Brown 6:51 21:19  
69 Johnston, Shane SR Plymouth Regional 6:51 21:20 52
70 Chin, Ian SR Windham 6:51 21:20 53
71 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet 6:53 21:24  
72 Jauregui Morris , Ethan SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:24 54
73 Paul, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:53 21:25 55
74 Budney, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:53 21:26  
75 Hardardt, Ethan SR Winnacunnet 6:54 21:27  
76 Ketola, Treyton SR Mascenic Regional 6:54 21:28 56
77 Thompkins, Jackson SR Manchester Central 6:54 21:29  
78 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 6:55 21:30  
79 Wizboski, Jack SR Bishop Guertin 6:55 21:31 57
80 Thuet, Michael SR Portsmouth 6:55 21:32 58
81 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River 6:56 21:33 59
82 Meaney, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 6:56 21:34 60
83 Dumont, Jake JR Pelham 6:56 21:35 61
84 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 6:57 21:38 62
85 Army, David SR Milford 6:59 21:44  
86 Champagne, Steven SR Dover 6:59 21:44 63
87 Futado, Thomas SR Windham 6:59 21:45 64
88 Crowley, Liam SR Plymouth Regional 7:00 21:47 65
89 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 7:01 21:51 66
90 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River 7:02 21:53 67
91 Garside, Nolan SR Windham 7:02 21:53 68
92 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 7:02 21:54 69
93 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 7:02 21:54  
94 Borman, Eric SR Kennett 7:03 21:55 70
95 Carter, Doe SO Windham 7:03 21:57 71
96 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:04 21:59 72
97 Brandt, Aidan SR Lebanon 7:04 21:59 73
98 Pacheco, Jacob SR Bishop Guertin 7:04 22:00  
99 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:05 22:01 74
100 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 7:05 22:03  
101 McDermott, Kevin SR Portsmouth 7:05 22:03 75
102 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 7:06 22:04  
103 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:06 22:04 76
104 Cooper, Cole JR Winnacunnet 7:06 22:04  
105 Miller, Stephen SR Bishop Guertin 7:06 22:05  
106 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover 7:06 22:05 77
107 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 7:06 22:06 78
108 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover 7:07 22:07 79
109 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 7:07 22:09 80
110 Johnson, Camden JR Coe-Brown 7:07 22:10  
111 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 7:08 22:11 81
112 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 7:08 22:11 82
113 Dorji, Milarepa JR Kennett 7:08 22:11 83
114 Clark, William JR Phillips Exeter 7:10 22:18  
115 Valhouli, Zachary JR Winnacunnet 7:11 22:20  
116 Grelg, Clay SR Dover 7:11 22:21 84
117 Godwin, Sam SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:22  
118 Taylor, Eric SR Coe-Brown 7:12 22:23  
119 Brand, Thomson SR Phillips Exeter 7:12 22:23  
120 Soucy, Chris SR Pelham 7:12 22:24 85
121 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 7:12 22:24  
122 Makyshov, Smaiyl SR Phillips Exeter 7:14 22:30  
123 Tommasi, John SR Windham 7:14 22:31  
124 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke 7:15 22:33  
125 Zoucho, Ryan SR Manchester Central 7:17 22:38  
126 Wiggin, Luke SR Coe-Brown 7:17 22:40  
127 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:42 86
128 Earick, Mason JR Plymouth Regional 7:18 22:43 87
129 LaMontagne, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 7:18 22:43  
130 Haynie, Eli SR Oyster River 7:18 22:44  
131 Nadeau, Ben SR Portsmouth 7:19 22:45 88
132 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 7:19 22:47  
133 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity 7:20 22:49 89
134 Wong, Terry SR Bishop Guertin 7:20 22:49  
135 Baum, Brady SR Portsmouth 7:21 22:52  
136 Pratap, Ady SR Dover 7:21 22:53 90
137 LaMontagne, Nicolas SR Coe-Brown 7:23 22:58  
138 Earick, Cade JR Plymouth Regional 7:24 23:00 91
139 Willis , Stewart SR Goffstown 7:24 23:00 92
140 Fillion, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 7:25 23:04  
141 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:26 23:08  
142 Bickford, Odin SR Plymouth Regional 7:26 23:09 93
143 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 23:10 94
144 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 7:27 23:10 95
145 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity 7:27 23:10 96
146 Fullerton-Meaney, Taigue SR Hanover 7:27 23:12 97
147 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:28 23:13 98
148 Cote , Noah SR Oyster River 7:28 23:14  
149 Cook, Brandon SR Portsmouth 7:28 23:14  
150 Benson, Myles SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29 23:16 99
151 Soucy, Jonathan SR Kennett 7:29 23:17 100
152 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30 23:19 101
153 Pasqualoni, Sam SR Portsmouth 7:30 23:19  
154 Hybels, Justin SR Hanover 7:30 23:20 102
155 Metivier, Trevor SR Spaulding 7:31 23:22  
156 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding 7:32 23:26  
157 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 7:32 23:27 103
158 Leuthauser, Keenan SR Lebanon 7:33 23:29 104
159 Schnare, Rudy SR Milford 7:35 23:34  
160 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:35 23:35  
161 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 7:36 23:38 105
162 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:36 23:40 106
163 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 7:37 23:42 107
164 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 7:37 23:42  
165 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 7:37 23:43 108
166 Durkin, Connor SR Portsmouth 7:39 23:49  
167 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet 7:40 23:51  
168 Thomas, Jack SR Pembroke 7:41 23:53  
169 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 7:41 23:54 109
170 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 7:41 23:55 110
171 Pyhala, Gus SR Mascenic Regional 7:41 23:55 111
172 White, Caleb JR Kennett 7:42 23:57 112
173 Campbell, Evan JR Portsmouth 7:46 24:09  
174 Todd, Stephen SR Milford 7:47 24:12  
175 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover 7:48 24:15 113
176 McKay, Murray JR Goffstown 7:48 24:17 114
177 Sheenan Jr, David SR Kennett 7:49 24:19  
178 Thompson, Nicholas SR Dover 7:50 24:23  
179 Leduc, Joseph JR Goffstown 7:50 24:23 115
180 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:54 24:35 116
181 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 7:57 24:44 117
182 Jaeger, Bruno SR Kennett 7:57 24:44  
183 Maloney, Nathan JR Hollis/Brookline 7:57 24:44 118
184 Sprague, Nathan JR Pelham 7:58 24:46 119
185 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity 7:58 24:48 120
186 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7:59 24:50 121
187 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover 7:59 24:51  
188 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59 24:51 122
189 Mintah, Collins SR Manchester Central 8:01 24:56  
190 Barrette, William SR Plymouth Regional 8:02 24:59  
191 Davis, Christopher JR Pelham 8:03 25:02 123
192 Balke, Davis SR Goffstown 8:05 25:10 124
193 Sullivan, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08 25:17 125
194 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 8:09 25:22 126
195 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet 8:10 25:24  
196 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 8:10 25:24  
197 Fillion, Liam JR Oyster River 8:10 25:25  
198 McNamara, William SR Windham 8:13 25:33  
199 Burgess, Peter JR Coe-Brown 8:13 25:34  
200 Geissler, Harrison SR Portsmouth 8:15 25:40  
201 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 8:17 25:47  
202 Haddock, Jordan SR Coe-Brown 8:19 25:52  
203 Sader, Louis JR Windham 8:21 25:58  
204 Soares, Mason JR Dover 8:22 26:00  
205 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity 8:22 26:01 127
206 Smell, Liam JR Windham 8:22 26:02  
207 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 8:24 26:07 128
208 Reynolds, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 8:25 26:11  
209 Van Guilder, Noah SR Goffstown 8:25 26:11 129
210 Lewis, Richard JR Mascenic Regional 8:26 26:14 130
211 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet 8:26 26:15  
212 Eaton, Aidan JR Portsmouth 8:29 26:23  
213 Gianitsis , Anthony SR Goffstown 8:41 27:02 131
214 Blake, Dalton JR Goffstown 8:43 27:08  
215 Somero, Heath SR Mascenic Regional 8:44 27:11  
216 Smith, Sam SR Plymouth Regional 8:50 27:29  
217 Brace, Adam JR Con-Val 8:53 27:39 132
218 Kim, Ian SR Plymouth Regional 8:54 27:42  
219 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 8:56 27:46 133
220 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:58 27:52 134
221 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 9:12 28:38  
222 Ballou, Ryan SR Kennett 9:15 28:46  
223 Gamester, Jordan SR Portsmouth 9:27 29:22  
224 Tran, Tommy SR Portsmouth 9:32 29:39  
225 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 9:41 30:07  
226 Edwards, Lucus SR Goffstown 10:01 31:10  
227 Varga, Julian JR Con-Val 10:22 32:14 135
228 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 11:08 34:38  
229 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity 12:37 39:13  
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:01 22:48 39 1 4 10 11 13 21 33
2 1:57:03 23:24 78 7 8 16 20 27 30 32
3 1:57:31 23:30 88 5 6 19 23 35 41 45
4 1:59:04 23:48 111 12 15 18 29 37 42 56
5 1:58:03 23:36 117 2 3 28 36 48 51 52
6 1:59:39 23:55 121 14 17 25 31 34 38 39
7 2:03:22 24:40 181 24 26 40 44 47 57 67
8 2:04:24 24:52 185 9 22 46 53 55 58  
9 2:14:20 26:52 301 50 59 63 64 65 73  
10 2:17:13 27:26 317 54 60 62 70 71 76  
10 2:26:48 29:21 317 43 49 68 78 79    
12 2:20:18 28:03 342 61 66 69 72 74 75 77
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allen, Gabby SR Phillips Exeter 7:00 21:46 1
2 Trott, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet 7:02 21:53 2
3 Carlson, Blair SR Winnacunnet 7:03 21:56 3
4 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:39 4
5 Quint, Emma JR Kennett 7:17 22:40 5
6 Brown, Melissa SR Kennett 7:19 22:47 6
7 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River 7:19 22:47 7
8 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River 7:21 22:53 8
9 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford 7:22 22:56 9
10 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 7:23 22:59 10
11 Li, Emy SR Phillips Exeter 7:29 23:17 11
12 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 7:29 23:18 12
13 McGrath, Claire SR Phillips Exeter 7:30 23:20 13
14 Loughlin, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:22 14
15 Ranfos, Kiersten SR Coe-Brown 7:32 23:25 15
16 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:35 23:35 16
17 Schaepe, Ciara SR Portsmouth 7:36 23:39 17
18 Compton, Miranda JR Coe-Brown 7:38 23:44 18
19 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett 7:38 23:44 19
20 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 7:39 23:48 20
21 Kopunova, Sara SR Phillips Exeter 7:40 23:51 21
22 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford 7:40 23:52 22
23 Webster, Violet SR Kennett 7:41 23:53 23
24 Cardin, Alexis JR Bishop Guertin 7:41 23:54 24
25 Allen, Ella JR Portsmouth 7:42 23:57 25
26 Gehan, Charlotte SR Bishop Guertin 7:42 23:58 26
27 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 7:43 24:00 27
28 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:44 24:04 28
29 Blad, Kylee SR Coe-Brown 7:45 24:05 29
30 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River 7:46 24:09 30
31 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth 7:49 24:18 31
32 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River 7:49 24:19 32
33 Little, Alice SR Phillips Exeter 7:50 24:22 33
34 Murphy, Kate SR Portsmouth 7:50 24:23 34
35 Belle- Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett 7:52 24:27 35
36 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 7:52 24:29 36
37 Garberg, Lucy SR Phillips Exeter 7:53 24:31  
38 DiPrizio, Alivia SR Coe-Brown 7:53 24:32 37
39 Bredstein, Khanna SR Phillips Exeter 7:54 24:34  
40 Dulin, Shealee JR Oyster River 7:54 24:35  
41 Mitchell, Nora SR Portsmouth 7:55 24:37 38
42 Dooley, Brynn JR Portsmouth 7:55 24:38 39
43 Berube, Julia SR Bishop Guertin 7:55 24:38 40
44 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 7:57 24:44 41
45 Marsh, Savannah SR Coe-Brown 8:00 24:53 42
46 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:02 43
47 Webber, Catherine JR Phillips Exeter 8:04 25:06  
48 Cowles, Anneliese JR Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:08  
49 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 8:05 25:08  
50 Sauer, Katherine JR Phillips Exeter 8:05 25:10  
51 McLaren, Caleigh SR Bishop Guertin 8:06 25:12 44
52 Petell, Mattigan JR Kennett 8:07 25:14 45
53 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford 8:09 25:20 46
54 Kelleher, Emily SR Phillips Exeter 8:13 25:34  
55 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 8:13 25:35  
56 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:13 25:35  
57 Stawasz, Anna JR Bishop Guertin 8:15 25:40 47
58 Demotses, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:15 25:41 48
59 Poirier, Jillian SR Manchester Central 8:16 25:42  
60 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:16 25:42 49
61 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 8:16 25:43 50
62 Davis-Walsh, Fiona SR Kennett 8:16 25:44  
63 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet 8:17 25:47 51
64 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 8:20 25:54  
65 Staller, Margaret SR Phillips Exeter 8:20 25:56  
66 Ross, Abby SR Kennett 8:21 25:57  
67 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 8:21 25:57  
68 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River 8:21 25:58  
69 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:21 25:59  
70 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:22 26:01  
71 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:22 26:01 52
72 Janoch, Molly SR Con-Val 8:22 26:02  
73 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 8:22 26:02  
74 Danas, Elaine SR Milford 8:22 26:03 53
75 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:24 26:07  
76 Little, Ginny SR Phillips Exeter 8:24 26:08  
77 Kozikowski, Eva SR Portsmouth 8:24 26:08  
78 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:25 26:10 54
79 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River 8:25 26:11  
80 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:26 26:13 55
81 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:26 26:15  
82 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 8:27 26:17 56
83 Barker, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 8:29 26:22 57
84 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 8:29 26:23  
85 Mathison, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 8:29 26:24  
86 Jeun, Celine SR Phillips Exeter 8:31 26:28  
87 Grizovic, Meliha SR Milford 8:31 26:29 58
88 Gagne, Alexa SR Spaulding 8:31 26:31 59
89 Pine, Kelsey SR Coe-Brown 8:32 26:33  
90 Norman, Maggie SR Coe-Brown 8:33 26:37  
91 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:34 26:39  
92 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet 8:39 26:53  
93 Perkins, Molly SR Portsmouth 8:39 26:54  
94 Lu, Kate SR Phillips Exeter 8:39 26:54  
95 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 8:40 26:57  
96 Brown, Halle SR Winnacunnet 8:40 26:59  
97 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:41 27:00  
98 Groom, Kayla JR Con-Val 8:41 27:02  
99 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover 8:44 27:09 60
100 Sorbello, Sienna SR Con-Val 8:44 27:10  
101 Appleby, Lauren SR Plymouth Regional 8:45 27:12 61
102 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 8:46 27:15 62
103 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 8:46 27:16 63
104 Derby, Dylan JR Kennett 8:47 27:18  
105 Walker, Janell SR Portsmouth 8:48 27:21  
106 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding 8:49 27:24 64
107 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 8:49 27:26 65
108 Lavoie, Kassandra SR Coe-Brown 8:50 27:29  
109 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River 8:55 27:43  
110 Burgess, Kayla SR Winnacunnet 8:55 27:44  
111 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 8:57 27:50 66
112 Lynch, Keira SR Bishop Guertin 8:57 27:51 67
113 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 8:58 27:53 68
114 Philbin, Isabella JR Plymouth Regional 8:59 27:57 69
115 Breton, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00 27:59  
116 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 9:00 28:01  
117 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:01 28:02  
118 Banafato, Melanie JR Oyster River 9:05 28:16  
119 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 9:06 28:17 70
120 Gillis, Claudia SR Manchester Central 9:07 28:20  
121 Dijkstra, Sydney SR Dover 9:07 28:22 71
122 Banafato, Jess SR Oyster River 9:08 28:23  
123 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 9:08 28:25  
124 Coulombe, Stephanie JR Bishop Guertin 9:08 28:26  
125 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham 9:09 28:27  
126 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River 9:10 28:32  
127 Wheeler, Hallie JR Plymouth Regional 9:12 28:36 72
128 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding 9:12 28:38 73
129 Hooper, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 9:13 28:40  
130 Scanlan, Kaitlyn SR Bishop Guertin 9:13 28:41  
131 Tryder, Emma SR Plymouth Regional 9:14 28:43 74
132 Mardin, Cora SR Plymouth Regional 9:15 28:46 75
133 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 9:17 28:51 76
134 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett 9:17 28:53  
135 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 9:19 29:00  
136 Church, Ginny SR Portsmouth 9:21 29:05  
137 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 9:22 29:08  
138 Van Dyne, Nadia SR Kennett 9:23 29:10  
139 Mortimer, Emily JR Manchester Central 9:24 29:14  
140 Barton, Jade SR Portsmouth 9:26 29:21  
141 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:22 77
142 Ebner, Megan SR Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:22  
143 Mogridge, Lydia JR Oyster River 9:29 29:30  
144 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 9:30 29:34  
145 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:37 29:56 78
146 Sprague, Grace JR Pelham 9:39 30:00  
147 Doe, Casie JR Windham 9:40 30:05  
148 Reuss, Tiffany SR Winnacunnet 9:55 30:52  
149 Pino, Kiana SR Plymouth Regional 10:00 31:07  
150 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood 10:00 31:07  
151 Kim, Connie JR Plymouth Regional 10:11 31:41  
152 White, Erin SR Lebanon 10:14 31:50  
153 Gonzalez-Zugasti, Annika SR Bishop Guertin 10:17 31:58  
154 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:19 32:05  
155 Marsh, Madison JR Plymouth Regional 10:41 33:12  
156 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon 11:06 34:32  
157 Raynolds, Anneliese SR Portsmouth 11:35 36:02  
158 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 12:18 38:15 79
159 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River 14:15 44:20  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:23 16:52 31 1 4 5 10 11 17 18
2 1:26:05 17:13 96 3 21 23 24 25 79  
3 1:27:36 17:31 122 7 19 31 32 33 36 66
4 1:27:55 17:35 136 6 22 29 39 40 51 56
4 1:27:49 17:33 136 13 15 28 30 50 53 82
6 1:29:39 17:55 205 9 12 43 49 92 103 139
7 1:31:29 18:17 293 2 35 37 109 110 141 149
8 1:32:10 18:26 298 34 38 63 72 91 98 116
9 1:32:33 18:30 313 14 27 75 96 101 102 119
10 1:32:19 18:27 316 16 46 65 71 118 122 128
11 1:32:32 18:30 320 8 61 73 74 104 142 151
12 1:32:41 18:32 328 41 54 67 78 88 89 140
13 1:32:46 18:33 334 45 57 58 68 106 132 133
14 1:32:55 18:35 336 47 52 60 70 107 114 123
15 1:33:57 18:47 379 20 48 85 105 121 124 144
16 1:34:36 18:55 389 42 62 93 95 97 99  
17 1:35:06 19:01 419 44 64 90 94 127 129 150
18 1:35:54 19:10 445 69 81 87 100 108 134  
19 1:36:20 19:16 466 26 59 112 131 138 143 158
20 1:36:35 19:19 474 80 84 86 111 113 117 130
21 1:39:39 19:55 560 55 77 115 153 160 161 163
22 1:42:10 20:26 658 83 125 147 148 155 162 164
23 1:42:36 20:31 664 76 126 152 154 156 157 159
24 1:41:56 20:23 673 120 135 136 137 145 146 165
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River 5:14 16:18 1
2 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:17 16:27 2
3 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:17 16:28 3
4 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:23 16:44  
5 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:26 16:54 4
6 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:27 16:57 5
7 Coogan, William SR Phillips Exeter 5:27 16:59 6
8 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:29 17:03 7
9 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:29 17:03 8
10 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:29 17:04 9
11 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:29 17:05 10
12 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:31 17:09 11
13 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:31 17:11 12
14 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:32 17:13 13
15 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:32 17:13 14
16 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:32 17:14 15
17 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover 5:33 17:15 16
18 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:33 17:15 17
19 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:33 17:16 18
20 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:33 17:16 19
21 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:34 17:19 20
22 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:34 17:21 21
23 Chen, Connor JR Phillips Exeter 5:35 17:22 22
24 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:35 17:23 23
25 Lewis, Gavyn SR Coe-Brown 5:36 17:25 24
26 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:36 17:27  
27 Patteson, Sam SR Coe-Brown 5:37 17:28 25
28 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 5:38 17:32 26
29 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:39 17:36 27
30 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:37 28
31 Renaud, Alex SR Phillips Exeter 5:40 17:39 29
32 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:40 17:39 30
33 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:41 17:42 31
34 Valhouli, Tanner SR Winnacunnet 5:43 17:47 32
35 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:43 17:48 33
36 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 5:43 17:48 34
37 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:44 17:49 35
38 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53 36
39 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:45 17:54 37
40 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:46 17:57 38
41 Oberai, Varun JR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:57 39
42 Neuhaus, Charlie SR Phillips Exeter 5:46 17:58 40
43 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:46 17:58 41
44 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:47 17:59  
45 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:47 18:01 42
46 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 5:47 18:01 43
47 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48 18:02 44
48 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:48 18:02 45
49 Mau, Kyle SR Dover 5:48 18:02 46
50 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:48 18:03 47
51 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:48 18:04 48
52 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 5:49 18:06 49
53 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:49 18:06 50
54 Derossi, Grayson SR Phillips Exeter 5:49 18:07 51
55 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:50 18:08 52
56 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:50 18:08 53
57 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:50 18:09 54
58 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 5:50 18:10 55
59 Mikofsky, Croix JR Phillips Exeter 5:52 18:16 56
60 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 5:52 18:16 57
61 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 5:53 18:18 58
62 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:55 18:24 59
63 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 5:55 18:26 60
64 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:56 18:27 61
65 Prinz, Ryan SR Portsmouth 5:56 18:28 62
66 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:56 18:28 63
67 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 5:56 18:29 64
68 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover 5:57 18:30 65
69 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:57 18:30 66
70 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:57 18:32 67
71 Martel, John SR Phillips Exeter 5:58 18:33  
72 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:58 18:33  
73 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon 5:58 18:35 68
74 McGahey, Aiden SR Manchester Central 5:59 18:37 69
75 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:00 18:41 70
76 Cook, Seb SR Dover 6:01 18:42 71
77 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 6:01 18:42 72
78 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:01 18:43 73
79 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:01 18:44 74
80 Walewski, Joseph SR Phillips Exeter 6:02 18:48  
81 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:02 18:48 75
82 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04 18:53 76
83 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:05 18:55 77
84 Stawasz, Benjamin JR Bishop Guertin 6:05 18:55 78
85 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 6:06 18:59 79
86 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 6:06 19:00 80
87 Vo, Andy SR Manchester Central 6:07 19:01 81
88 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:07 19:01 82
89 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding 6:07 19:02 83
90 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 6:07 19:02 84
91 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 6:08 19:04 85
92 Goodney, Eric SR Hanover 6:08 19:05 86
93 Young, Clay SR Manchester Central 6:09 19:07 87
94 Johnson, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 6:09 19:07 88
95 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 6:09 19:09  
96 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:10 19:11  
97 Rioux, Zachary JR Bishop Guertin 6:11 19:13 89
98 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:14 90
99 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity 6:11 19:15 91
100 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:12 19:17 92
101 Weeks, Steve SR Portsmouth 6:13 19:20 93
102 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13 19:20 94
103 Stromski, Ian SR Portsmouth 6:13 19:21 95
104 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham 6:14 19:25 96
105 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 6:15 19:26 97
106 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 6:15 19:27 98
107 MacDonald, Hugh SR Portsmouth 6:16 19:29 99
108 Vougias, Photios SR Manchester Central 6:16 19:30 100
109 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 6:16 19:31 101
110 Bartley, Christian SR Windham 6:17 19:33 102
111 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:17 19:34 103
112 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:18 19:35 104
113 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:18 19:35 105
114 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:18 19:35 106
115 Porter, Garrick SR Kennett 6:18 19:37 107
116 Ansara, Chris SR Manchester Central 6:19 19:39 108
117 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 6:19 19:39 109
118 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:19 19:40 110
119 Auch, Carter SR Hanover 6:20 19:42 111
120 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 6:20 19:42  
121 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 6:21 19:45 112
122 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:21 19:46 113
123 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett 6:21 19:47 114
124 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:22 19:48 115
125 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 6:22 19:49 116
126 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:22 19:49 117
127 Stone, Ben SR Dover 6:22 19:50 118
128 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 6:23 19:52 119
129 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:23 19:53  
130 Smith, Griffin SR Plymouth Regional 6:24 19:54 120
131 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:24 19:55 121
132 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover 6:24 19:56 122
133 Bryan, Cody SR Kennett 6:25 19:57 123
134 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:25 19:58 124
135 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding 6:25 19:58 125
136 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25 19:59 126
137 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26 20:01 127
138 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:28 20:06 128
139 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:06 129
140 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:28 20:06  
141 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:28 20:06  
142 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 6:29 20:11 130
143 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:30 20:13 131
144 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett 6:31 20:16  
145 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:31 20:16 132
146 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:31 20:18 133
147 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:32 20:19 134
148 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:32 20:20 135
149 Hatch, Aidan SR Dover 6:32 20:21  
150 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:34 20:25 136
151 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 6:34 20:26 137
152 Valliant, Ben SR Milford 6:34 20:26 138
153 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood 6:34 20:27 139
154 Solanki, Rohan SR Bishop Guertin 6:35 20:30 140
155 Petrin, Zach SR Lebanon 6:37 20:36  
156 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley 6:41 20:47 141
157 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:41 20:49 142
158 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford 6:41 20:49 143
159 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 6:42 20:50 144
160 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:51 145
161 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:52 146
162 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding 6:43 20:53 147
163 Lacey, Matt SR Spaulding 6:43 20:53 148
164 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:44 20:58 149
165 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45 20:59 150
166 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:45 20:59 151
167 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 21:00 152
168 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:45 21:01 153
169 John, Putnam SR SANBORN REGIONAL 6:45 21:01  
170 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:46 21:04  
171 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49 21:12 154
172 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding 6:53 21:24 155
173 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 6:54 21:27  
174 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55 21:32 156
175 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:35 157
176 Hill, Jim SR Milford 6:57 21:38 158
177 O'Connell, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58 21:40 159
178 Harkness, Jack JR Pembroke 6:59 21:45 160
179 Gamache, Oscar JR Pembroke 7:01 21:50 161
180 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding 7:01 21:50 162
181 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 7:05 22:03  
182 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 7:06 22:04 163
183 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding 7:08 22:11 164
184 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 7:09 22:15  
185 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 7:14 22:31 165
186 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke 7:28 23:13  
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:33 13:30 40 2 7 8 11 12 15 17
2 1:11:57 14:23 93 1 5 16 27 44 50 51
3 1:12:54 14:34 109 6 14 18 31 40 43 55
4 1:13:44 14:44 117 9 23 26 29 30 35 37
5 1:14:16 14:51 120 4 21 24 32 39 41 42
6 1:14:04 14:48 128 19 20 22 33 34 36 38
7 1:23:21 16:40 130 3 10 13 45 59    
8 1:31:42 18:20 226 28 46 47 52 53 57 58
9 1:36:26 19:17 232 25 48 49 54 56    
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 5:50 11:40  
2 Doherty, Fiona SO Hillside Middle School 6:17 12:34 1
3 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:31 13:02 2
4 Joy, Mary FR Northwood School 6:31 13:03 3
5 Taylor, Mallory FR Strafford School 6:34 13:08 4
6 Hobaucz, Emily FR Hillside Middle School 6:39 13:18 5
7 Brown, Tessa 8 Oyster River MS 6:41 13:22 6
8 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:42 13:24 7
9 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:46 13:33 8
10 Lambert, Skye 8 Boynton Middle School 6:46 13:33 9
11 White, Libby SO Northwood School 6:47 13:35 10
12 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 6:52 13:45 11
13 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:54 13:49 12
14 Blad, Alyviah 8 Northwood School 6:55 13:51 13
15 Kavanagh, Haley 7 Oyster River MS 6:56 13:53 14
16 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 6:57 13:54 15
17 Mulcahy, Katie 8 Hillside Middle School 6:57 13:54 16
18 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 6:59 13:58 17
19 Cook, Mackenzie 7 Oyster River MS 6:59 13:58 18
20 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 7:07 14:15  
21 Malone, Brianna FR Barrington Middle School 7:11 14:22 19
22 Howard, Cadence SO Barrington Middle School 7:11 14:22 20
23 Cannon, Sophia FR Strafford School 7:16 14:32 21
24 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 7:16 14:33  
25 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:17 14:35  
26 Parks, Leah SO Barrington Middle School 7:17 14:35 22
27 Cormier, Mackenzie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:21 14:42 23
28 Sicard, Natalie FR Nottingham School 7:28 14:56  
29 Jackson, Riley FR Strafford School 7:28 14:56 24
30 Weeks, Caroline FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:30 15:01 25
31 Pare', Emily SO Boynton Middle School 7:31 15:02 26
32 Rose, Hannah FR Nottingham School 7:31 15:03  
33 Leclerc, Emily 8 Hillside Middle School 7:33 15:06 27
34 Berkeley, Olivia SO Chichester Cross Country 7:34 15:09 28
35 Gibson, Audrey SO Boynton Middle School 7:36 15:13 29
36 Callahan, Maya SO Boynton Middle School 7:37 15:14 30
37 Verno, Gabby SO Oyster River MS 7:40 15:20 31
38 Woroniak, Hannah SO Strafford School 7:41 15:22 32
39 Escabi, Maggie 7 Barrington Middle School 7:41 15:22 33
40 Parks, Jenna FR Barrington Middle School 7:41 15:23 34
41 German, Gracie 8 Boynton Middle School 7:43 15:26 35
42 Ferguson, Francesca 8 Barrington Middle School 7:43 15:26 36
43 Traffie, Delaney 8 Boynton Middle School 7:43 15:27 37
44 Smith, Victoria SO Boynton Middle School 7:44 15:29  
45 Dion, Hannah FR Barrington Middle School 7:45 15:30 38
46 Canepa, Ellory FR Barrington Middle School 7:46 15:33  
47 Collinsworth, Savanah FR Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47  
48 Somero, Destiny FR Boynton Middle School 7:57 15:55  
49 Hurley, Joslynn FR Epsom Central School 7:57 15:55  
50 Smith, Amelia 8 Boynton Middle School 7:59 15:59  
51 Dunigan, Nora FR Deerfield Community School 8:04 16:08  
52 Myrshall, Jordan 8 Boynton Middle School 8:06 16:13  
53 Leas, Charlotte 7 Strafford School 8:09 16:18 39
54 Pavlik, Elena 7 Oyster River MS 8:10 16:21 40
55 Siegert, Claire FR Strafford School 8:13 16:27 41
56 Hardy, Carly FR Strafford School 8:14 16:28 42
57 Scharr, Olivia 7 Deerfield Community School 8:16 16:33  
58 Lavalley, Alyssa 8 Epsom Central School 8:19 16:38  
59 Dulin, Elianna 8 Barrington Middle School 8:30 17:00  
60 Crawford, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 8:31 17:03  
61 Stoll, Lena 8 Oyster River MS 8:32 17:05 43
62 Stankicwicz, Grace 8 Hillside Middle School 8:32 17:05 44
63 Gatchell, Bailey 7 Epsom Central School 8:37 17:14  
64 Frost, Olivia 8 Barrington Middle School 8:41 17:22  
65 Prusia, Kylie 8 Northwood School 8:43 17:26 45
66 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:46 17:32  
67 Stone, Emma 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:49 17:38 46
68 Hardy, Madelyn 7 Barrington Middle School 8:54 17:48  
69 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:59  
70 Boulton, Delilah 8 Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:59  
71 Bilodeau, Hailey 8 Deerfield Community School 9:01 18:02  
72 Rayno, Amara SO Chichester Cross Country 9:04 18:08 47
73 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 9:23 18:47  
74 McGlone, Norah 8 Strafford School 9:28 18:56  
75 Wright, Barbara 7 Barrington Middle School 9:28 18:56  
76 Frangos, Alexandra FR Barrington Middle School 9:30 19:00  
77 Dilalla, Emma 8 Portsmouth Middle School 9:35 19:10 48
78 Little, Maia 8 Portsmouth Middle School 9:37 19:14 49
79 Howe, Alex 8 Hillside Middle School 9:46 19:33 50
80 Hammami, Yasmine 8 Hillside Middle School 10:00 20:00 51
81 Claudio, Ayslin FR Chichester Cross Country 10:03 20:07 52
82 Antosiewicz, Josie FR Barrington Middle School 10:04 20:08  
83 Guthrie, Tallis 8 Barrington Middle School 10:05 20:10  
84 Airey, Heather SO Strafford School 10:19 20:38  
85 Corson, Kaydence FR Chichester Cross Country 10:20 20:40 53
86 Mathison, Sophie FR Strafford School 10:25 20:51  
87 Pakasi, Avana 8 Portsmouth Middle School 10:28 20:56 54
88 Gehling, Jamie 7 Oyster River MS 10:45 21:31 55
89 Pesonsolido, Katie 8 Oyster River MS 10:56 21:52  
90 Maines, Maghen 8 Portsmouth Middle School 11:02 22:05 56
91 Brudniak, Allyson 7 Chichester Cross Country 11:31 23:03 57
92 Montambeault, Kelsey FR Chichester Cross Country 11:33 23:07 58
93 Banley-Bill, Rhiannon 7 Barrington Middle School 11:35 23:11  
94 Arroyo, Sophie 7 Northwood School 12:43 25:26 59