Dickinson Long Short Invite Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Dickinson - Carlisle, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Dickinson Mens 4K Dickinson Womens 4K
Dickinson Mens 8K Dickinson Womens 6K
Dickinson Womens 4K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:23 15:04 25 1 8 16 17 23    
2 1:16:05 15:13 30 4 12 14 21 22    
3 1:16:32 15:18 42 3 15 24 27 31    
4 1:16:59 15:23 20 2 5 13 37 50    
5 1:17:55 15:35 58 10 19 29 36 38    
6 1:17:52 15:34 67 11 26 30 32 33    
7 1:18:30 15:42 36 7 9 20 47 55    
8 1:20:06 16:01 83 18 25 40 48 56    
9 1:22:34 16:30 96 6 41 49 52 80    
10 1:23:36 16:43 142 45 46 51 53 67    
11 1:25:10 17:02 155 43 54 58 62 77    
12 1:25:42 17:08 151 35 57 59 73 74    
13 1:29:16 17:51 156 34 44 78 83 94    
14 1:30:09 18:01 173 28 60 85 87 88    
15 1:32:15 18:27 208 63 66 79 90 91    
16 1:37:16 19:27 225 69 75 81 93 106    
17 1:38:42 19:44 255 68 92 95 97 99    
Dickinson Womens 4K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 5:47.4 14:23.6 1
2 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:49.4 14:28.6 2
3 Capes-Davis, Payton FR-1 Bucknell 5:53.7 14:39.3 3
4 Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 5:56.5 14:46.1 4
5 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:57.8 14:49.4 5
6 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:59.3 14:53.0 6
7 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:59.8 14:54.4 7
8 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 5:59.9 14:54.6 8
9 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 6:03.8 15:04.3 9
10 Moody, Julia SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:04.7 15:06.6 10
11 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:05.2 15:07.7 11
12 Lantz, Evelyn FR-1 Dickinson 6:07.7 15:14.1 12
13 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:08.1 15:14.9 13
14 Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 6:09.0 15:17.2 14
15 Bordash, Kelsey FR-1 Bucknell 6:09.2 15:17.8 15
16 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 6:09.5 15:18.4 16
17 Pepe , Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 6:10.3 15:20.4 17
18 Clarkson, Taylor SO-2 Waynesburg 6:10.6 15:21.1 18
19 Bearup, Katie SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:11.6 15:23.7 19
20 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 6:11.7 15:24.0 20
21 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 6:11.7 15:24.0 21
22 Lufrano, Ameilia FR-1 Dickinson 6:11.8 15:24.1 22
23 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 6:12.6 15:26.1 23
24 Ryan, Kaitlin FR-1 Bucknell 6:12.7 15:26.5 24
25 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 6:13.0 15:27.2 25
26 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:14.0 15:29.6 26
27 Mincone, Gianna SO-2 Bucknell 6:14.1 15:29.9 27
28 Blosser, Madelyn SR-4 Geneva 6:14.2 15:30.2 28
29 Nelson, Anna FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:14.5 15:30.9 29
30 Harten, Erin JR-3 Dickinson 6:15.8 15:34.1  
31 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 6:16.4 15:35.5  
32 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:17.4 15:38.2 30
33 Beyer, Hope SO-2 Bucknell 6:17.6 15:38.6 31
34 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 6:18.0 15:39.6  
35 Shalala, Kylie FR-1 Dickinson 6:18.5 15:40.8  
36 Grow, Sarah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:21.5 15:48.2 32
37 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:21.6 15:48.6 33
38 Long, Kaylee SO-2 Lycoming 6:21.6 15:48.6 34
39 Kirkman, Sophie JR-3 Dickinson 6:22.1 15:49.8  
40 Cabellos, Victoria SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:22.4 15:50.5 35
41 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 6:22.7 15:51.4  
42 Hoaglund, Maddie FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:23.4 15:52.9 36
43 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 6:24.0 15:54.4  
44 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:24.4 15:55.4 37
45 Hector, Brittany FR-1 Dickinson 6:25.2 15:57.5  
46 Lowden, Olivia JR-3 Dickinson 6:25.4 15:58.0  
47 Pace, Didi FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:26.9 16:01.6 38
48 White, Kristy SO-2 Mary Washington 6:28.5 16:05.7 39
49 Cunningham, Mary Beth SO-2 Waynesburg 6:28.8 16:06.4 40
50 Longchamp, Gabrielle JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:29.4 16:07.9 41
51 Flory, Kate FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:30.1 16:09.6  
52 Watson, Olivia JR-3 Dickinson 6:30.2 16:09.8  
53 Gilkey, Sydney FR-1 Dickinson 6:30.6 16:10.9  
54 Szalankiewicz, Kelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:31.1 16:12.2  
55 Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 6:32.6 16:15.9  
56 Saling, Leah FR-1 Mary Washington 6:33.1 16:17.1 42
57 Fagan, Kathryn FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:34.3 16:20.1  
58 Kopera, Allyson SR-4 Juniata 6:34.9 16:21.6 43
59 Fritz, Rachel SR-4 Lycoming 6:35.4 16:22.8 44
60 Brown, Sofia FR-1 Dickinson 6:35.8 16:23.9  
61 Cunningham, Aja JR-3 Messiah 6:36.2 16:24.8 45
62 Blessing, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 6:36.7 16:26.2 46
63 Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 6:37.2 16:27.2 47
64 Barr, Alexandra FR-1 Waynesburg 6:37.7 16:28.6 48
65 Canessa, Kelsie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:38.3 16:30.1 49
66 O'Hara, Molly SR-4 Misericordia 6:38.4 16:30.2  
67 FitzGerald, Mallorey SO-2 Dickinson 6:38.4 16:30.2  
68 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:38.6 16:30.9 50
69 Connors, Claire JR-3 Dickinson 6:38.8 16:31.3  
70 McClymont, Micaiah FR-1 Messiah 6:38.9 16:31.5 51
71 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:41.1 16:37.1 52
72 Gates, Samantha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:41.5 16:38.0  
73 Fertig, Emma FR-1 Messiah 6:41.7 16:38.6 53
74 Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 6:41.9 16:38.9 54
75 Eck, Emily SO-2 Susquehanna 6:42.7 16:41.0 55
76 Studebaker, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 6:43.4 16:42.8 56
77 Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 6:43.7 16:43.5  
78 Hallock, Amelia JR-3 Dickinson 6:43.9 16:44.1  
79 Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 6:44.3 16:45.0  
80 Courtney, Jones FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:44.5 16:45.5  
81 Schneider, Jordan FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:46.0 16:49.3 57
82 Goulden, Allison JR-3 Juniata 6:46.5 16:50.4 58
83 Madden, Kellyn JR-3 Dickinson 6:47.1 16:51.9  
84 Steckler, Hayley SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:48.9 16:56.4 59
85 Milroy, Aubrey SO-2 Geneva 6:50.3 16:59.8 60
86 Story, Olivia FR-1 Mary Washington 6:50.5 17:00.5 61
87 Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 6:51.1 17:01.8  
88 Callahan, Stephanie FR-1 DeSales 6:51.6 17:03.1  
89 Sanders, Bailey JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:52.0 17:04.1  
90 Kliment, Kinsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:52.0 17:04.1  
91 Bradach, Ellie SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:52.2 17:04.6  
92 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 6:52.2 17:04.7 62
93 Rogers, Brooke FR-1 DeSales 6:52.6 17:05.5  
94 McIntosh, O'livia FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:55.2 17:12.1  
95 Marchetti, Rebecca SR-4 Waynesburg 6:56.4 17:15.0  
96 Wade, Cameron SR-4 Waynesburg 6:57.9 17:18.9  
97 Thompson, Katie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:58.0 17:19.0  
98 Porras, Sofia FR-1 Dickinson 6:58.3 17:19.9  
99 Juarez, Stephanie SO-2 Marywood 6:59.9 17:23.7 63
100 Robb-McCord, Ava SO-2 Mary Washington 7:01.0 17:26.5 64
101 Johnson, Kelly JR-3 Goucher 7:02.1 17:29.2 65
102 Pohlod, Ellie SR-4 Marywood 7:03.1 17:31.7 66
103 Hunt, Kara FR-1 Waynesburg 7:03.4 17:32.4  
104 Austen, Ally FR-1 Messiah 7:04.5 17:35.3 67
105 Fox, Macallan SO-2 Dickinson 7:05.2 17:37.0  
106 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 7:06.5 17:40.1  
107 Arke, Catherine FR-1 Messiah 7:06.7 17:40.7  
108 Miluski, Kristi JR-3 Washington and Lee 7:08.8 17:45.8  
109 Senestant, Sephora FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:08.9 17:46.2 68
110 Davenport, Elise FR-1 Messiah 7:09.2 17:46.8  
111 Cunningham, Alyssa FR-1 Messiah 7:09.2 17:46.9  
112 Hillman, Carmen SR-4 Wilkes 7:09.5 17:47.7 69
113 Ramaswamy, Vidya SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:10.2 17:49.4 70
114 McNece, Alyssa FR-1 Arcadia 7:10.9 17:51.0 71
115 Hatton, Kirsten JR-3 Susquehanna 7:11.3 17:52.2  
116 Donoff, Castine FR-1 Messiah 7:11.7 17:53.1  
117 Srour, Isabel FR-1 Goucher 7:12.9 17:56.0 72
118 Sivavec, Moriah SR-4 Waynesburg 7:13.3 17:57.0  
119 McCauley, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:15.6 18:02.7 73
120 Hondorp, Gabrielle JR-3 Muhlenberg 7:16.0 18:03.8 74
121 Sutton, Kaitlin SO-2 Wilkes 7:17.3 18:06.9 75
122 Tyler, Qudasha FR-1 Keystone 7:18.7 18:10.5 76
123 Aragon, Jessica FR-1 Juniata 7:20.4 18:14.8 77
124 Batten, Jillian SR-4 Susquehanna 7:22.6 18:20.3  
125 Gelb, Courtney SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:23.0 18:21.3  
126 Goulden, Amanda SO-2 Lycoming 7:24.4 18:24.7 78
127 Coacci, Alexandra JR-3 Marywood 7:24.5 18:24.9 79
128 Argiris, Irene JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:25.2 18:26.6 80
129 Hadsall, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 7:26.4 18:29.7  
130 Ramos, Kyra FR-1 Dickinson 7:28.7 18:35.4  
131 Quesenberry, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 7:29.8 18:38.2  
132 Jensen, Faith FR-1 Wilkes 7:30.9 18:40.9 81
133 Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:31.1 18:41.2  
134 Dugan, Torry JR-3 Susquehanna 7:34.6 18:50.1  
135 O'Day, Maggie SR-4 Misericordia 7:35.0 18:51.0  
136 Robinson, Lizzie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:35.4 18:51.9 82
137 Fernandez, Angelina SO-2 Lycoming 7:35.6 18:52.4 83
138 Paul, Rebecca SR-4 Waynesburg 7:36.3 18:54.2  
139 Lankford, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 7:36.8 18:55.6  
140 Haller, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:37.1 18:56.3 84
141 Meehan, Erica SO-2 Juniata 7:41.1 19:06.1  
142 Michales, Jillian FR-1 Susquehanna 7:43.0 19:10.9  
143 Laurent, Angela JR-3 Geneva 7:43.4 19:12.0 85
144 Kim, Hannah JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:43.8 19:12.8 86
145 Koontz, Rachel FR-1 Geneva 7:43.9 19:13.2 87
146 Julian, Abby SO-2 Geneva 7:44.2 19:13.8 88
147 Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 7:45.4 19:16.9 89
148 Beyer, Anna SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:46.0 19:18.3  
149 Holleran, Marlee SO-2 Marywood 7:48.9 19:25.6 90
150 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Marywood 7:50.4 19:29.4 91
151 Christ, Elese FR-1 Juniata 7:51.7 19:32.5  
152 Hernandez, Laura SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:54.8 19:40.3 92
153 Brenneman, Michelle SR-4 Wilkes 7:57.4 19:46.8 93
154 Ham, Rachel SR-4 Lycoming 7:57.9 19:47.9 94
155 Cummingham, Kim FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:59.5 19:51.9 95
156 Jones, Charlotte JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8:00.5 19:54.4  
157 Fair, Kaitlin SR-4 Lycoming 8:01.4 19:56.6  
158 Ludovico, Angela SR-4 Arcadia 8:12.0 20:23.0 96
159 Ross, Jennifer FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8:16.4 20:33.9 97
160 Hollander, Edith SO-2 Goucher 8:18.1 20:38.1 98
161 Wark, Journey FR-1 Geneva 8:18.4 20:38.8  
162 Lyle, Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 8:20.0 20:43.0  
163 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8:23.0 20:50.3 99
164 Miller, Libby SR-4 Arcadia 8:23.3 20:51.1 100
165 Horn, Kelsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8:26.6 20:59.2  
166 Myers, Alexandra FR-1 Keystone 8:29.1 21:05.6 101
167 Battista, Zoe FR-1 Waynesburg 8:35.9 21:22.3  
168 Williams, Patricia FR-1 Cheyney 8:35.9 21:22.5 102
169 Laidacker, Keely SO-2 Lycoming 8:36.4 21:23.6  
170 Ugarte, Annie JR-3 Arcadia 8:43.1 21:40.3 103
171 Nowak, Kayla SO-2 Lycoming 8:49.3 21:55.7  
172 Oyer, Megan Keystone 8:54.2 22:07.9 104
173 Evans, Rebecca FR-1 Cheyney 8:55.2 22:10.4 105
174 Williams, Ashley JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9:12.7 22:53.9  
175 Koroma, Muminatu "Muni" SO-2 Wilkes 9:12.7 22:53.9 106
176 Brown, Ariel FR-1 Cheyney 9:33.9 23:46.5 107
177 Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2 Marywood 10:02.2 24:57.0  
178 Bynum, Symphani FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10:08.7 25:13.0  
179 Hamby, Abbie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10:25.9 25:55.8  
180 Hair, Rachale SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10:40.7 26:32.6  
181 Mcfarlane, Allea FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10:42.7 26:37.6  
Dickinson Mens 4K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:58 12:35 17 2 7 8 15 22    
2 1:02:48 12:33 17 3 4 10 18 25    
3 1:02:43 12:32 20 1 5 14 20 21    
4 1:05:44 13:08 48 6 16 26 45 54    
5 1:06:12 13:14 87 28 29 30 36 42    
6 Dickinson Alumni 1:07:31 13:30 48 11 13 24 65 75    
7 1:07:02 13:24 78 12 17 49 53 59    
8 1:07:17 13:27 74 19 23 32 61 62    
9 1:07:39 13:31 101 27 34 40 44 66    
10 1:08:16 13:39 119 31 38 50 51 63    
11 1:08:08 13:37 126 37 43 46 52 55    
12 1:11:04 14:12 161 33 60 68 69 70    
13 1:14:07 14:49 139 9 58 72 86 88    
14 1:11:34 14:18 170 39 64 67 71 74    
15 1:14:29 14:53 171 47 48 76 78 91    
16 1:19:36 15:55 207 57 73 77 79 93    
Dickinson Mens 4K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dorflinger, Drew SO-2 Bucknell 4:47.3 11:54.2 1
2 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 4:53.5 12:09.5 2
3 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 4:54.3 12:11.5 3
4 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 4:54.7 12:12.6 4
5 Stupak, Jacob SO-2 Bucknell 4:58.4 12:21.7 5
6 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:02.2 12:31.2 6
7 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 5:03.7 12:35.0 7
8 Buck, Jonathan JR-3 Misericordia 5:04.0 12:35.7 8
9 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 5:05.0 12:38.1 9
10 Dougherty, William SR-4 Dickinson 5:05.2 12:38.5 10
11 Hepner, Mason Dickinson Alumni 5:05.3 12:38.9 11
12 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:06.6 12:42.1 12
13 Simmons, Zach Dickinson Alumni 5:06.8 12:42.5 13
14 Gardner, Riley FR-1 Bucknell 5:07.4 12:44.0 14
15 Oscovtich , Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 5:07.7 12:44.8 15
16 Santis, Garrett SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:08.1 12:45.7 16
17 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:08.3 12:46.2 17
18 Riordan, Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 5:08.6 12:47.1 18
19 Domencic, Andrew JR-3 Geneva 5:08.8 12:47.6 19
20 Gulizio, Scott JR-3 Bucknell 5:09.6 12:49.5 20
21 Pacelli, Nick SO-2 Bucknell 5:11.2 12:53.6 21
22 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 5:11.4 12:53.9 22
23 Mansell, Josiah FR-1 Geneva 5:11.5 12:54.2 23
24 Clark, Greg Dickinson Alumni 5:12.0 12:55.5 24
25 Loalbo, Matt SO-2 Dickinson 5:13.3 12:58.7 25
26 Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:14.0 13:00.5 26
27 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 5:14.3 13:01.3  
28 Frering, David SR-4 Bucknell 5:15.5 13:04.3  
29 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 5:15.6 13:04.4 27
30 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 5:16.1 13:05.8 28
31 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 5:17.4 13:09.0 29
32 Fitzkee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 5:17.4 13:09.0 30
33 Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 5:18.8 13:12.3 31
34 Ebersole, Levi JR-3 Geneva 5:19.3 13:13.7 32
35 Shanahan, Gregory FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:19.4 13:14.0 33
36 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 5:19.5 13:14.1 34
37 Skrutski, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 5:19.6 13:14.4 35
38 McLaughlin, Conor SO-2 Bucknell 5:20.2 13:15.8  
39 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 5:21.0 13:18.0 36
40 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:21.4 13:19.0 37
41 Payne, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 5:23.9 13:25.0 38
42 Tirado, Nathaniel "Blade" FR-1 Wilkes 5:24.9 13:27.6 39
43 Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 5:25.0 13:27.9 40
44 Arzie, Mark JR-3 Keystone 5:25.4 13:28.8 41
45 Sneed, Laurence FR-1 Mary Washington 5:25.8 13:29.7  
46 Goodwin, Andrew FR-1 Dickinson 5:25.8 13:29.9  
47 Kent, Hunter FR-1 Messiah 5:26.0 13:30.2 42
48 Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 5:26.4 13:31.2  
49 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:26.6 13:31.8 43
50 Simpson, Lucas SR-4 Juniata 5:26.8 13:32.3 44
51 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:27.4 13:33.9 45
52 Michels, Daniel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:27.7 13:34.6 46
53 Franceschina, Jack FR-1 Messiah 5:28.5 13:36.6  
54 Kassu, Mekael FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:29.2 13:38.3 47
55 Willis, Kadeem JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 5:29.4 13:38.8 48
56 Witmer, Timothy FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:29.6 13:39.3 49
57 Mansfield, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 5:29.8 13:39.8 50
58 Shane , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 5:30.5 13:41.4  
59 Pryor, Jacob JR-3 Waynesburg 5:32.5 13:46.5 51
60 Hude, Steffen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:32.8 13:47.3 52
61 Labenberg, Darren JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:33.2 13:48.3 53
62 Campagna, Jeffrey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:35.1 13:52.9 54
63 Duncklee, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:36.2 13:55.6 55
64 Landrieu, Patrick SO-2 Arcadia 5:37.1 13:58.0 56
65 Flynn, David SO-2 Messiah 5:37.5 13:59.0  
66 Moses, Daniel FR-1 Lycoming 5:38.4 14:01.1 57
67 Moore, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 5:39.1 14:02.8  
68 Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 5:39.8 14:04.6 58
69 Bahrey, Adam FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:40.5 14:06.3  
70 Ronayne, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:40.5 14:06.3 59
71 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:40.6 14:06.7  
72 Rojo, Diego SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:42.2 14:10.6 60
73 Steich, Adam FR-1 Geneva 5:42.2 14:10.7 61
74 Kalik, Joey FR-1 Geneva 5:42.4 14:11.1 62
75 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:42.4 14:11.1  
76 Smalls, Logan FR-1 Waynesburg 5:43.2 14:13.2 63
77 Sebastianelli, Alan SO-2 Wilkes 5:43.4 14:13.5 64
78 Okeke, Edward JR-3 Misericordia 5:43.7 14:14.4  
79 Daigneault, Micah SO-2 Geneva 5:44.6 14:16.6  
80 Moretz, David SR-4 Messiah 5:44.7 14:16.7  
81 Cappelli, Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 5:45.3 14:18.3  
82 Lewis, Justin SO-2 Waynesburg 5:45.9 14:19.8  
83 McCarthy, Harry Dickinson Alumni 5:46.3 14:20.8 65
84 Raineri, Matthew SO-2 Waynesburg 5:46.4 14:21.0  
85 Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 5:46.4 14:21.1 66
86 Schell, Kendrick SR-4 Wilkes 5:46.9 14:22.2 67
87 Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 5:47.8 14:24.4  
88 Espinal, Jeff SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:48.0 14:25.1  
89 Walkush, Declan FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:48.6 14:26.5 68
90 Mihoci, Jarron FR-1 Geneva 5:49.4 14:28.5  
91 Wood, Daniel SO-2 Messiah 5:50.4 14:31.0  
92 Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 5:51.5 14:33.7  
93 Ullman, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:51.8 14:34.4 69
94 Sack, Josh JR-3 Dickinson 5:52.0 14:34.9  
95 Zucker, Aaron SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:53.5 14:38.8 70
96 Sloan, Killian SO-2 Wilkes 5:55.4 14:43.3 71
97 Stattler, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 5:55.5 14:43.7 72
98 Hutchinson , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 5:56.2 14:45.5  
99 Vergara, Gustavo SO-2 Lycoming 5:57.2 14:47.8 73
100 Montemuro, Jason SO-2 Wilkes 5:57.3 14:48.2 74
101 Brownfield, Ryan SO-2 Waynesburg 5:58.2 14:50.4  
102 Schoch, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:58.4 14:50.8  
103 Jackson, Jon Dickinson Alumni 5:59.7 14:54.1 75
104 Newman, Carter FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:59.9 14:54.6 76
105 Stenger, Maverick FR-1 Lycoming 6:03.6 15:03.8 77
106 Hubbauer, Max JR-3 Bucknell 6:03.8 15:04.2  
107 Afoakwah, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:03.8 15:04.4 78
108 Ingrum, Joseph SR-4 Lycoming 6:07.3 15:13.1 79
109 Martin , Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 6:09.2 15:17.8  
110 Montgomery, Andrew FR-1 Marywood 6:10.0 15:19.8 80
111 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 6:12.7 15:26.5 81
112 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 6:13.1 15:27.5 82
113 Olive, Joshua JR-3 Waynesburg 6:16.0 15:34.5  
114 Ahrensfield, Colin FR-1 Wilkes 6:17.2 15:37.6  
115 Dhulekar, Raoul JR-3 Arcadia 6:19.4 15:43.1 83
116 Hager, Patrick JR-3 Waynesburg 6:20.5 15:45.7  
117 Brown, Eric SR-4 Cheyney 6:20.7 15:46.3 84
118 Lidke, Hunter JR-3 Geneva 6:24.6 15:56.1  
119 Milano, Alexander FR-1 Arcadia 6:27.0 16:02.0 85
120 Gonzalez, Victor SR-4 Susquehanna 6:27.4 16:02.9 86
121 Stanton, Nicholas FR-1 Keystone 6:27.4 16:03.0 87
122 Bessette, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:28.0 16:04.5  
123 Deros, Spencer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:32.9 16:16.6  
124 Burgess, Nicolas FR-1 Waynesburg 6:39.0 16:31.7  
125 Buck, Aaron SO-2 Susquehanna 6:41.5 16:38.0 88
126 Tibbe, Connor FR-1 Waynesburg 6:46.0 16:49.2  
127 Dickinson, Connor SO-2 Marywood 6:46.1 16:49.4 89
128 Gonzalez, Christian SR-4 Arcadia 6:51.5 17:02.8 90
129 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6:55.5 17:12.9 91
130 Toscano, Sebastien FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:04.0 17:33.9  
131 Alpaugh, Jared SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7:05.2 17:36.9  
132 Shanghie, Moses JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7:14.4 17:59.7  
133 Polanco, Matt SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:15.2 18:01.9  
134 Johnson, Dante SO-2 Cheyney 7:16.0 18:03.7 92
135 Kaminski, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:16.4 18:04.8  
136 Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7:32.9 18:45.8  
137 Wood, Rory FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:33.5 18:47.4  
138 Varner, Levi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:46.4 19:19.3  
139 Ozubu, Keodi SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:52.5 19:34.5  
140 Cornman, Logan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:53.6 19:37.2  
141 Rebarchak, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7:54.3 19:39.1  
142 Feisel, Patric SO-2 Waynesburg 7:57.7 19:47.4  
143 Weyant, Lars FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8:00.0 19:53.1  
144 Jones, Trenton JR-3 Lycoming 8:15.0 20:30.5 93
145 Nally, Mike JR-3 Keystone 8:26.5 20:59.1 94
146 White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9:08.3 22:42.9  
147 Yon, Cameron JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 10:16.0 25:31.2  
148 Pittman, Julian JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 11:06.3 27:36.3  
Dickinson Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:23 26:28 22 1 5 16 17 24    
2 2:13:42 26:44 25 4 10 11 28 29    
3 2:14:39 26:55 29 3 6 20 34 39    
4 2:16:28 27:17 28 2 12 14 50 56    
5 2:16:24 27:16 60 7 21 32 35 46    
6 2:16:30 27:18 63 18 22 23 37 42    
7 2:20:35 28:07 82 15 26 41 55 69    
8 2:21:26 28:17 71 8 30 33 60 78    
9 2:25:27 29:05 138 38 48 52 70 77    
10 2:25:39 29:07 151 43 47 61 68 72    
11 2:26:13 29:14 152 36 57 59 67 74    
12 2:26:54 29:22 151 31 58 62 71 75    
13 2:28:49 29:45 166 49 54 63 65 84    
14 2:35:15 31:03 216 64 73 79 82 83    
15 2:50:15 34:03 236 66 80 90 94 96    
16 3:04:49 36:57 268 85 88 95 100 103    
17 3:15:41 39:08 286 89 98 99 101 102    
Dickinson Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 5:09.7 25:39.8 1
2 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:12.6 25:54.2 2
3 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 5:14.0 26:01.1 3
4 Bortolot, Michael FR-1 Bucknell 5:15.0 26:06.0 4
5 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 5:15.1 26:06.4 5
6 Udell, Nathan SR-4 Dickinson 5:16.5 26:13.3 6
7 Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 5:16.9 26:15.6 7
8 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:18.3 26:22.6 8
9 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 5:18.7 26:24.4 9
10 Rose, Trent SO-2 Bucknell 5:20.2 26:31.9 10
11 Siciliano, Ben SO-2 Bucknell 5:20.8 26:34.6 11
12 Calantoni, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:20.9 26:35.2 12
13 Ulrich, Evan SO-2 Juniata 5:21.2 26:36.6 13
14 Richwall, Jason SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:21.6 26:38.6 14
15 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:21.9 26:40.3 15
16 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 5:22.1 26:41.3 16
17 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 5:23.7 26:49.2 17
18 Gibson, Jeff SO-2 Mary Washington 5:23.8 26:49.7 18
19 Schofield, Kevin JR-3 Juniata 5:25.4 26:57.8 19
20 Fitch, Kyle SR-4 Dickinson 5:26.4 27:02.6 20
21 McClure, Nick SR-4 Grove City 5:26.6 27:03.6 21
22 Pfohl, Kyle JR-3 Mary Washington 5:26.8 27:04.5 22
23 Jones, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 5:26.9 27:05.1 23
24 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 5:27.1 27:06.3 24
25 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 5:28.0 27:10.5 25
26 Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:28.1 27:11.0 26
27 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 5:28.2 27:11.4 27
28 McGill, Brendan SO-2 Bucknell 5:28.5 27:13.1 28
29 Littmann, Benjamin FR-1 Bucknell 5:29.3 27:17.0 29
30 O'Toole, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:29.4 27:17.7 30
31 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 5:30.1 27:20.9  
32 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 5:30.3 27:22.1  
33 Balbuena, Franco SO-2 Wilkes 5:31.1 27:26.0 31
34 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 5:31.3 27:27.2  
35 Mettille, Mack SO-2 Grove City 5:32.0 27:30.4 32
36 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:32.2 27:31.4 33
37 Persick, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 5:33.1 27:35.8 34
38 Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 5:33.3 27:37.0 35
39 Varughese, Joel Cairn 5:34.0 27:40.5 36
40 Stirling, Calhoun JR-3 Mary Washington 5:34.2 27:41.4 37
41 Smith, Clay SR-4 Geneva 5:34.6 27:43.3 38
42 Chandler, Will JR-3 Dickinson 5:35.3 27:47.0 39
43 Golembeski, Chris JR-3 Marywood 5:35.6 27:48.4 40
44 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:35.7 27:48.7 41
45 Burklow, John JR-3 Mary Washington 5:35.9 27:50.0 42
46 Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 5:35.9 27:50.0 43
47 Fridman, Brian SR-4 Arcadia 5:36.1 27:51.1 44
48 Phillips, Jake FR-1 Mary Washington 5:36.8 27:54.3  
49 Clarke, Devon SR-4 Marywood 5:37.1 27:55.6 45
50 Thomas, Ethan SO-2 Dickinson 5:37.2 27:56.2  
51 Mattson, Travis SR-4 Grove City 5:37.5 27:58.0 46
52 Durgin, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 5:38.4 28:02.4 47
53 Lyon, Malachi FR-1 Grove City 5:38.8 28:04.1  
54 Bules, Odin FR-1 Dickinson 5:39.1 28:05.9  
55 Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 5:39.7 28:08.6 48
56 Weissenborn, James SO-2 Bucknell 5:40.2 28:11.3  
57 Burg, Ethan SO-2 Dickinson 5:41.1 28:15.9  
58 Barley, Adam JR-3 Messiah 5:41.5 28:17.6  
59 Ferrel, Terryl SO-2 Bucknell 5:41.7 28:18.5  
60 Vira, Matt SO-2 Bucknell 5:42.2 28:21.2  
61 Denlinger, Eric JR-3 Messiah 5:42.3 28:21.6  
62 Greenspan, Zachary JR-3 Grove City 5:42.4 28:22.4  
63 Pressler, Eric SR-4 Susquehanna 5:43.6 28:28.2 49
64 Funge, Christopher JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:43.8 28:29.2 50
65 Reistle, Christopher FR-1 Arcadia 5:44.2 28:31.0 51
66 Schweers, Dillon FR-1 Mary Washington 5:44.6 28:33.1  
67 DeAngelo, Simon JR-3 Grove City 5:44.7 28:33.6  
68 Racine, Brandon SO-2 Geneva 5:45.5 28:37.8 52
69 Berg, Clay SR-4 Goucher 5:45.6 28:38.0 53
70 Skelton, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 5:45.7 28:38.8 54
71 Delaney, Landin JR-3 Bucknell 5:45.9 28:39.7  
72 Martin, Michael SO-2 Grove City 5:46.2 28:41.3  
73 Wojcieszak, Cameron FR-1 Mary Washington 5:47.2 28:46.1  
74 Blair, Patrick FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:47.9 28:49.3 55
75 Bibeau, Stuart JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:48.3 28:51.7 56
76 Babyak, Brian JR-3 Bucknell 5:48.3 28:51.7  
77 Basile, Stephen Cairn 5:49.1 28:55.4 57
78 Molina, Noah FR-1 Wilkes 5:49.6 28:57.9 58
79 Tivenan, Stephen SO-2 Mary Washington 5:52.6 29:13.1  
80 Snider, Jonathan Cairn 5:52.7 29:13.2 59
81 Jones, Austin SO-2 Mary Washington 5:53.3 29:16.6  
82 Nelson, Bryce SR-4 Grove City 5:54.0 29:19.7  
83 Baxter, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:54.5 29:22.2 60
84 Kuzminski, Joel JR-3 Waynesburg 5:54.9 29:24.1 61
85 Long, Kevin FR-1 Wilkes 5:56.0 29:29.7 62
86 Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 5:56.6 29:32.6 63
87 Gillum, John SO-2 Mary Washington 5:57.4 29:36.6  
88 Haynes, Cyrus FR-1 CCBC Essex 5:57.6 29:37.9 64
89 Menchey, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 5:57.6 29:37.9 65
90 Sennett, Andrew Cabrini 5:58.0 29:39.8 66
91 Werner, Matthew JR-3 Grove City 5:58.1 29:40.2  
92 Medure, Andrew FR-1 Grove City 5:59.5 29:47.1  
93 Hickey , Trevor FR-1 Cairn 6:00.3 29:51.3 67
94 Mitchell, Andrew JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:01.9 29:58.9  
95 Klopp, Mason SO-2 Waynesburg 6:02.1 30:00.3 68
96 Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 6:02.4 30:01.4  
97 Endy, Peyton SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:03.3 30:06.3 69
98 Valento, Christian FR-1 Geneva 6:03.8 30:08.8 70
99 Singhel, Kevin SO-2 Wilkes 6:05.0 30:14.7 71
100 Scott, Jared SO-2 Waynesburg 6:06.6 30:22.5 72
101 Wallace, Kadiv FR-1 CCBC Essex 6:08.3 30:30.8 73
102 DeLeon , Anton FR-1 Cairn 6:08.7 30:32.7 74
103 Vaccaro, David FR-1 Grove City 6:09.4 30:36.4  
104 McCarthy, Henry JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:09.4 30:36.6  
105 Shank, Austin FR-1 Grove City 6:09.9 30:38.7  
106 Weaver, Mark JR-3 Grove City 6:10.8 30:43.4  
107 Caicedo, Jonathan FR-1 Mary Washington 6:11.2 30:45.4  
108 Weber, Ryan SO-2 Wilkes 6:11.3 30:45.8 75
109 O'Flaherty, Sean JR-3 Goucher 6:11.4 30:46.3 76
110 Schreiber, Cody SR-4 Geneva 6:11.9 30:49.1 77
111 Clugston, Nathaniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:12.7 30:52.6 78
112 Tim, Schaefer FR-1 CCBC Essex 6:13.0 30:54.1 79
113 Montenagro, Jacob SO-2 Cabrini 6:13.6 30:57.2 80
114 Kingan, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 6:13.8 30:58.2  
115 Cochran, Ross Cairn 6:15.4 31:06.1  
116 Coates, Cameron SO-2 Mary Washington 6:15.8 31:08.4  
117 Higginbotham, Jason SO-2 Goucher 6:19.0 31:24.4 81
118 Brownfield, Eric SR-4 Waynesburg 6:23.5 31:46.3  
119 Shaheeddavis, Ibrahim FR-1 CCBC Essex 6:27.4 32:06.1 82
120 Lohman, Randy SR-4 Messiah 6:27.6 32:06.8  
121 shaheeddavis, ishmael FR-1 CCBC Essex 6:27.6 32:06.9 83
122 Smith, Matt Dickinson Alumni 6:28.3 32:10.3  
123 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:29.0 32:13.7  
124 Shepler, Dustin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:29.3 32:15.2  
125 Masters, Robert SO-2 Susquehanna 6:32.6 32:32.0 84
126 Jennings, Brian FR-1 Cairn 6:32.9 32:33.3  
127 Zengel, Dominic SO-2 Immaculata 6:37.2 32:54.6 85
128 Henry, Cullen Cairn 6:40.5 33:11.2  
129 Hamilton, Thomas SR-4 Arcadia 6:43.4 33:25.5 86
130 Davan, Raymond FR-1 Keystone 6:43.4 33:25.6 87
131 Bernier, Chase SO-2 Immaculata 6:43.6 33:26.5 88
132 Stefanec, Jacob FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 6:48.9 33:52.9 89
133 Reese, Micah SO-2 Geneva 6:50.0 33:58.3  
134 Potts , Christopher FR-1 Cairn 6:51.8 34:07.3  
135 Falkner, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 6:52.5 34:10.7  
136 Giacobbe, Chris FR-1 Cabrini 6:56.3 34:29.4 90
137 McCabe, Blade JR-3 Keystone 7:00.5 34:50.6 91
138 Vasquez, Paul FR-1 Goucher 7:02.0 34:58.2 92
139 Tuckfield, Tony FR-1 Cheyney 7:02.1 34:58.6  
140 Lear, Christopher JR-3 Arcadia 7:14.9 36:02.1 93
141 Holmes, Tyree Cabrini 7:26.9 37:02.0 94
142 Snider, James Cairn 7:27.7 37:05.8  
143 Boothman, Brendan SO-2 Immaculata 7:27.8 37:06.2 95
144 Lynd, Will Cairn 7:29.1 37:12.9  
145 Blake, Kevin Cabrini 7:40.1 38:07.2 96
146 Doss, Grant FR-1 Keystone 7:48.7 38:49.9 97
147 Madsen, Alex FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 7:56.2 39:27.3 98
148 Reed, Ethan FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 7:58.7 39:40.1 99
149 Wamsher, Michael JR-3 Immaculata 8:02.4 39:58.2 100
150 Lundy, Dylan FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 8:18.9 41:20.5 101
151 Sikora, Andrew FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 8:19.0 41:20.9 102
152 Richardson, Nicholas SR-4 Immaculata 8:19.6 41:23.8 103
Dickinson Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:50 23:10 29 5 10 14 17 18    
2 1:55:28 23:05 23 1 2 20 22 23    
3 1:56:13 23:14 22 6 7 9 26 30    
4 1:58:37 23:43 43 4 8 31 40 42    
5 2:01:50 24:22 51 12 15 24 60 62    
6 2:01:54 24:22 91 16 37 38 44 47    
7 2:03:13 24:38 98 25 32 41 53 61    
8 2:03:58 24:47 86 11 27 48 65 70    
9 2:04:01 24:48 126 34 43 49 52 54    
10 2:04:13 24:50 119 33 36 50 58 59    
11 2:15:32 27:06 223 71 74 78 81 85    
12 2:36:03 31:12 201 28 86 87 105 108    
13 2:20:00 28:00 233 76 77 80 92 99    
14 2:32:43 30:32 244 63 79 102 103 106    
Dickinson Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 5:57.3 22:12.3 1
2 House, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 5:58.4 22:16.3 2
3 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 5:59.7 22:21.3 3
4 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:01.2 22:26.9 4
5 Thomson, Margaret JR-3 Bucknell 6:02.3 22:30.7 5
6 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 6:03.8 22:36.3 6
7 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 6:07.6 22:50.7 7
8 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:08.7 22:54.8 8
9 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 6:09.1 22:56.2 9
10 O'Kane, Christine JR-3 Bucknell 6:09.4 22:57.4 10
11 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:10.9 23:02.9 11
12 McMichael, Kirsten JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:13.7 23:13.4  
13 Marchetti, Angela SR-4 Waynesburg 6:14.8 23:17.4 12
14 Driscoll, Meaghan JR-3 DeSales 6:15.8 23:21.1 13
15 Cousins, Emma SR-4 Bucknell 6:15.8 23:21.1 14
16 Simonton, Teghan JR-3 Waynesburg 6:16.7 23:24.6 15
17 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 6:17.1 23:26.1 16
18 Schafer, Lindsay SR-4 Bucknell 6:17.6 23:27.9 17
19 Hazzard, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 6:19.0 23:33.0 18
20 Durako, Marissa SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:19.5 23:35.0 19
21 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 6:20.0 23:37.0 20
22 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 6:20.1 23:37.4 21
23 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 6:20.6 23:39.2 22
24 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 6:21.9 23:43.9 23
25 Yoder, Malarie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:23.4 23:49.6 24
26 Larkin, Maggie FR-1 Mary Washington 6:23.5 23:49.8 25
27 Doll, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 6:23.5 23:49.9 26
28 Thangavelu, Chelsea JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:23.6 23:50.2 27
29 Christian, Sara SR-4 Bucknell 6:24.3 23:52.7  
30 Biondo, Angelina JR-3 Cedar Crest 6:24.8 23:54.8 28
31 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 6:25.8 23:58.5 29
32 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 6:26.4 24:00.8 30
33 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:26.7 24:01.7 31
34 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 6:27.9 24:06.2  
35 Weisbeck, Jillian JR-3 Mary Washington 6:28.2 24:07.4 32
36 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:28.2 24:07.5 33
37 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 6:29.2 24:11.3  
38 Martin, Rachel JR-3 Grove City 6:29.8 24:13.5 34
39 Cole, Kelby SR-4 Marywood 6:30.5 24:16.0 35
40 Wismer, Tabitha JR-3 Bucknell 6:31.1 24:18.2  
41 Harris, Katie FR-1 Washington and Lee 6:31.3 24:19.1  
42 Kurek, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:32.1 24:21.9 36
43 Montgomery, Katie SR-4 Dickinson 6:32.7 24:24.2  
44 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 6:33.2 24:26.0 37
45 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 6:33.3 24:26.3 38
46 Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 6:34.5 24:30.8  
47 Price, Morgan JR-3 Bucknell 6:34.8 24:32.1  
48 Gaston, Cera FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:35.9 24:36.1 39
49 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:36.0 24:36.5 40
50 Knerr, Emily JR-3 Mary Washington 6:36.0 24:36.6 41
51 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:36.4 24:37.9 42
52 Bauman, Maggie JR-3 Grove City 6:37.3 24:41.5 43
53 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 6:38.1 24:44.2 44
54 Smith, Julia JR-3 Haverford 6:38.3 24:45.1  
55 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 6:38.5 24:45.7 45
56 Goldrich, Soliana SR-4 Goucher 6:38.8 24:46.8 46
57 Hawkins, Molly FR-1 Haverford 6:39.0 24:47.6  
58 Spaulding, McKenna SO-2 Dickinson 6:39.4 24:49.1  
59 Love, Alison SR-4 Haverford 6:39.7 24:50.4  
60 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 6:40.0 24:51.5 47
61 Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:40.3 24:52.4 48
62 Hoffman, Heidi SO-2 Grove City 6:40.7 24:53.9 49
63 Angelini, Erin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:41.0 24:55.3 50
64 Snyder, Mallory SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:42.1 24:59.2 51
65 Jaycobs, Jolie SO-2 Haverford 6:42.2 24:59.5  
66 Sears, Molly FR-1 Grove City 6:43.1 25:03.1 52
67 Applegate, Ashley FR-1 Mary Washington 6:44.2 25:07.1 53
68 McKivergan, Madison SO-2 Grove City 6:44.8 25:09.4 54
69 Kaulbach, Griffin FR-1 Haverford 6:44.8 25:09.4  
70 Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4 DeSales 6:45.4 25:11.7 55
71 Lelonek, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 6:46.2 25:14.5  
72 Stapleton, Julia FR-1 Keystone 6:46.3 25:14.9 56
73 Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 6:46.4 25:15.2  
74 Hollenbaugh, Allison SO-2 Grove City 6:46.6 25:16.0  
75 Latourette, Breanna JR-3 Marywood 6:47.0 25:17.5 57
76 Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:47.5 25:19.4 58
77 Narr, Madison JR-3 Bucknell 6:48.7 25:23.9  
78 Reilly, Maura JR-3 Dickinson 6:49.3 25:26.0  
79 Rees, Brittany SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:50.2 25:29.5 59
80 Kimpel, Madelyn SO-2 Grove City 6:50.6 25:31.1  
81 Trump, Elizabeth JR-3 Waynesburg 6:50.9 25:31.9 60
82 Bader, Marin SR-4 Mary Washington 6:50.9 25:32.2 61
83 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:51.3 25:33.6  
84 Hughes, Carly FR-1 Mary Washington 6:53.0 25:40.0  
85 Snyder, Julia SO-2 Dickinson 6:53.2 25:40.7  
86 Petrichenko, Angelina FR-1 Haverford 6:54.2 25:44.2  
87 Lizewski, Emma FR-1 Grove City 6:54.6 25:45.8  
88 Pugliano, Gianna FR-1 Waynesburg 6:54.8 25:46.5 62
89 Cavanaugh, Mary SR-4 Haverford 6:55.4 25:48.9  
90 Haines, Abigail SO-2 Summit (Pa.) 6:55.8 25:50.2 63
91 Volz, Rebecca FR-1 Waynesburg 6:56.3 25:52.1  
92 Grundusky, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 6:57.1 25:55.1  
93 Ethridge, Emily SO-2 Geneva 6:57.1 25:55.2 64
94 Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 6:57.3 25:56.1  
95 Mariana, Ramirez SO-2 Haverford 6:57.5 25:56.7  
96 Powers, Nevada FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:58.4 25:59.9 65
97 Clarke, Ashleigh FR-1 Marywood 6:59.4 26:03.6 66
98 hannah, popp SR-4 DeSales 6:59.4 26:03.8 67
99 Stolpe, Hannah SO-2 Messiah 6:59.7 26:04.8  
100 Yuse, Emily JR-3 Grove City 6:59.9 26:05.7  
101 Sehon, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 7:00.0 26:06.1  
102 Ng, Stephanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:00.3 26:07.0 68
103 Schmader, Abigail SO-2 Grove City 7:00.7 26:08.5  
104 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Geneva 7:00.7 26:08.7 69
105 Powell, Campbell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:01.8 26:12.9 70
106 Fellenbaum, Hannah FR-1 Grove City 7:02.3 26:14.7  
107 Rupe, Brenna SO-2 Grove City 7:02.4 26:14.8  
108 Jones, Katie SO-2 Waynesburg 7:02.4 26:14.9  
109 Arditi, Zoe SO-2 Haverford 7:02.4 26:14.9  
110 Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 7:02.4 26:15.1 71
111 Tyler, Lindsay FR-1 Mary Washington 7:03.2 26:17.9  
112 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:03.8 26:20.0  
113 Albrecht, Morgan SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:04.4 26:22.4 72
114 Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 7:06.0 26:28.2  
115 Luu, Michelle SO-2 Haverford 7:06.1 26:28.9  
116 Dolecki, Brianna JR-3 Mary Washington 7:06.5 26:30.2  
117 Straight, Alecia FR-1 Waynesburg 7:06.7 26:30.9  
118 Fair, Katherine FR-1 Waynesburg 7:07.5 26:33.8  
119 Bishop, Ally SO-2 Messiah 7:08.5 26:37.6  
120 Knepper, Julia FR-1 Grove City 7:08.8 26:38.8  
121 Pedron, Autumn FR-1 Wilkes 7:09.3 26:40.6 73
122 Murray, Lacey SR-4 Grove City 7:09.5 26:41.3  
123 Higgins, Michaela FR-1 Grove City 7:09.6 26:41.9  
124 Cardie, Emily JR-3 Immaculata 7:10.8 26:46.3 74
125 Cain, Grace SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:12.5 26:52.7  
126 Teed, Moriah SR-4 Wilkes 7:12.6 26:52.9 75
127 George, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:13.7 26:57.0  
128 Masia, Dominique FR-1 Arcadia 7:14.7 27:01.0 76
129 Carocci, Nicole SO-2 Arcadia 7:15.8 27:05.0 77
130 McClelland, Grace JR-3 Messiah 7:16.1 27:06.0  
131 Kruse, Emily SO-2 Grove City 7:16.3 27:06.9  
132 Wade, Sarah SR-4 Haverford 7:16.5 27:07.4  
133 Alves, Liana SR-4 Haverford 7:16.5 27:07.7  
134 Zeckzer, Maty JR-3 Grove City 7:17.0 27:09.3  
135 Grap, Mary Ellen SR-4 Immaculata 7:18.2 27:13.8 78
136 Graner, Madison SO-2 Grove City 7:18.5 27:15.1  
137 Kriner, Kaylee SO-2 Grove City 7:18.6 27:15.2  
138 Mee, Rachel SR-4 Grove City 7:18.6 27:15.4  
139 Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:18.7 27:15.9  
140 Sadowitz , Michelle SO-2 Summit (Pa.) 7:19.7 27:19.5 79
141 Gaglione, Valerie SR-4 Arcadia 7:19.8 27:20.0 80
142 Sitch, Karalyn SO-2 Immaculata 7:20.1 27:20.9 81
143 Shirk, Gretchen Cairn 7:21.3 27:25.5 82
144 Bell, Elisabeth SO-2 Grove City 7:22.4 27:29.6  
145 Patterson, Mackenzie JR-3 Cabrini 7:22.9 27:31.3 83
146 Trapane, Anna SR-4 Susquehanna 7:23.6 27:34.1  
147 Smith, Maddie JR-3 Messiah 7:24.1 27:35.9  
148 Bentz, Emma FR-1 Grove City 7:25.8 27:42.1  
149 Orr, Kaleigh JR-3 Marywood 7:27.9 27:49.9 84
150 Hopkins, Hailey SR-4 Mary Washington 7:29.3 27:55.1  
151 Greene, Mackenzie JR-3 Immaculata 7:29.7 27:56.6 85
152 Waguespack, Rebecca FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:29.7 27:56.7 86
153 Golato, Celsey SO-2 Immaculata 7:30.4 27:59.4  
154 Nguyen, Amy FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:30.7 28:00.6 87
155 Ginez, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 7:32.6 28:07.4  
156 Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 7:33.1 28:09.5  
157 Travitz, Kelly JR-3 Muhlenberg 7:37.8 28:27.0 88
158 Shephard, Ellen SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:38.2 28:28.4 89
159 Rickard, Caroline SO-2 Wilkes 7:39.1 28:31.7 90
160 Mason, Sabrina-Rose Cairn 7:41.1 28:39.1 91
161 Sullivan, Anne Marie SR-4 Arcadia 7:41.3 28:40.0 92
162 Brogan, Hannah JR-3 Goucher 7:42.9 28:45.9 93
163 Zamora, Amy SR-4 Haverford 7:43.0 28:46.5  
164 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 7:44.4 28:51.4 94
165 D'Amico, Jacqueline SR-4 Immaculata 7:44.8 28:53.2  
166 Cowan, Delanie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:45.3 28:55.0  
167 Fisher, Shannon SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:45.8 28:56.8  
168 Sitch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wilkes 7:47.3 29:02.3 95
169 Rosen, Aliyah FR-1 Goucher 7:50.4 29:14.0 96
170 Hurst, Vanessa SR-4 Juniata 7:52.3 29:21.1 97
171 Kille, Diane FR-1 Keystone 7:53.4 29:25.0 98
172 Gralia, Briana SO-2 Mary Washington 7:54.9 29:30.8  
173 Beaver, Nina-Simone FR-1 Cheyney 7:55.6 29:33.5  
174 Le, Kalena FR-1 Arcadia 8:01.3 29:54.7 99
175 Alves, Jennifer FR-1 Goucher 8:08.2 30:20.4 100
176 Darrow, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:11.4 30:32.1  
177 Kamau, Angela FR-1 Cairn 8:22.0 31:11.7 101
178 O'Boyle, Nicola FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 8:26.3 31:28.0 102
179 Carlson, Linda SR-4 Immaculata 8:32.8 31:52.1  
180 Ames, Lauren JR-3 Summit (Pa.) 8:46.1 32:41.8 103
181 Horsley, Jordan JR-3 Cabrini 8:48.1 32:49.2 104
182 Baggott, Hannah SO-2 Immaculata 8:50.8 32:59.1  
183 Replogle, Kirsten SO-2 Cedar Crest 8:55.8 33:17.9 105
184 Sanchez, Vanessa JR-3 Immaculata 9:01.4 33:38.6  
185 Roberts, Kiyana FR-1 Cheyney 9:29.7 35:24.4  
186 Carmona, Tatyana FR-1 Summit (Pa.) 9:29.7 35:24.4 106
187 Jantz, Annie JR-3 Summit (Pa.) 10:05.8 37:38.8  
188 Hyde, Amanda SO-2 Immaculata 10:13.5 38:07.7  
189 Kelly, Kassondra FR-1 Cabrini 11:13.3 41:50.6 107
190 Connell, Amanda SO-2 Cedar Crest 11:30.2 42:53.5 108