Hamilton College Short Course Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Hamilton - Clinton, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 5000 Meters Womens Race 4000 Meters
Mens Race 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:38 15:43 47 4 7 9 12 15 17 24
2 1:18:58 15:47 59 5 8 10 14 22 35 42
3 1:18:37 15:43 67 1 2 3 11 50 62 65
4 1:19:58 15:59 94 6 13 19 26 30 38 52
5 1:20:33 16:06 116 16 21 23 27 29 31 39
6 1:21:32 16:18 156 18 28 32 37 41 49 58
7 1:22:22 16:28 190 33 34 36 40 47 60 61
8 1:22:48 16:33 206 20 43 44 48 51 55 57
9 1:27:30 17:30 271 25 45 53 72 76 79 82
10 1:25:22 17:04 279 46 54 56 59 64 66 74
11 1:30:48 18:09 340 63 67 69 70 71 73 80
12 1:35:37 19:07 379 68 75 77 78 81 83 84
Mens Race 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lane, Kobie SR SUNY Delhi 4:55.5 15:18.1 1
2 Messler, Jon SO SUNY Delhi 4:56.5 15:21.2 2
3 Arnecke, Nicholas SR SUNY Delhi 4:56.8 15:22.3 3
4 Akerley, Devin JR-3 Oneonta 4:58.5 15:27.5 4
5 Murdick, Bryce SO-2 Hamilton 4:59.0 15:29.1 5
6 McCarthy, Dylan JR-3 Oswego State 5:02.6 15:40.3 6
7 McDonald, Ethan SO-2 Oneonta 5:03.8 15:43.9 7
8 DeWeirdt, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 5:03.8 15:44.0 8
9 Dellabough, Blake SO-2 Oneonta 5:04.5 15:46.2 9
10 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 5:04.8 15:47.1 10
11 Reilly, Lucas SO SUNY Delhi 5:04.9 15:47.2 11
12 Palmer, Matt SO-2 Oneonta 5:04.9 15:47.3 12
13 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 5:04.9 15:47.4 13
14 Sinclair, Andrew SR-4 Hamilton 5:06.9 15:53.5 14
15 Dunham, Chad JR-3 Oneonta 5:06.9 15:53.7 15
16 Frantz, Ivan SO-2 Rochester 5:07.3 15:54.7 16
17 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 5:08.7 15:59.1 17
18 Tiber, Ben FR-1 Ithaca 5:09.0 16:00.0 18
19 LeClair, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 5:09.5 16:01.7 19
20 Wright, Tyler JR-3 Utica 5:09.8 16:02.5 20
21 Martell, Benjamin JR-3 Rochester 5:10.5 16:04.6 21
22 Wohl, Erich SR-4 Hamilton 5:10.5 16:04.7 22
23 Allara, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 5:10.6 16:05.0 23
24 Inguanta, Phillip JR-3 Oneonta 5:10.6 16:05.0 24
25 Yerow, Abshir FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:11.4 16:07.5 25
26 Olmsted, Timothy JR-3 Oswego State 5:11.7 16:08.4 26
27 Ryan, Sean SO-2 Oneonta 5:11.9 16:09.1  
28 Phinney, Hunter JR-3 Rochester 5:12.6 16:11.3 27
29 Difulvio, Mark JR-3 Oneonta 5:13.8 16:15.1  
30 Farrell, John Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 5:14.0 16:15.5  
31 Wilson, Schafer SO-2 Ithaca 5:14.4 16:16.8 28
32 Pane, Anthony JR-3 Rochester 5:14.6 16:17.4 29
33 Boyce, Andrew SO-2 Oswego State 5:15.5 16:20.2 30
34 Hannan, Chris JR-3 Oneonta 5:15.5 16:20.4  
35 Faulstich, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:16.0 16:21.7 31
36 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.2 16:22.6 32
37 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 5:16.4 16:23.2 33
38 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:16.4 16:23.2 34
39 Horgan, Colin JR-3 Hamilton 5:16.7 16:24.1 35
40 Thorpe, Christopher JR-3 Cortland St. 5:16.8 16:24.2 36
41 Singer, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 5:17.0 16:24.8 37
42 Morris, Tyler SR-4 Oswego State 5:17.0 16:24.9 38
43 Orsini, Leo SO-2 Rochester 5:17.5 16:26.6 39
44 Konotopskyj, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:17.8 16:27.5 40
45 Hofer, Alec FR-1 Ithaca 5:18.0 16:27.9 41
46 Robinson, Ryley SO-2 Rochester 5:18.4 16:29.3  
47 Skeldon, Christopher SO-2 Hamilton 5:18.7 16:30.3 42
48 Conroy, Nate SR-4 Rochester 5:19.1 16:31.6  
49 Rodgers, Liam JR-3 Utica 5:19.8 16:33.5 43
50 Desai, Ankur JR-3 Rochester 5:19.9 16:34.0  
51 Berglin, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 5:20.2 16:34.9  
52 George, Michael JR-3 Oneonta 5:20.9 16:37.2  
53 Attas, Brian SR-4 Utica 5:21.1 16:37.8 44
54 Young, Matthew SO-2 Onondaga CC 5:21.1 16:37.8 45
55 Tulchinsky, Maximillian FR-1 Hobart 5:21.8 16:40.0 46
56 Boyd, Grant JR-3 Cortland St. 5:23.2 16:44.3 47
57 Block, Dan JR-3 Utica 5:23.3 16:44.4 48
58 Shew, Reilly JR-3 Hamilton 5:23.6 16:45.4  
59 Trawick, Sam FR-1 Rochester 5:23.6 16:45.4  
60 Mugisha, Alphonse SR-4 Rochester 5:23.9 16:46.3  
61 Shapiro, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 5:24.2 16:47.3 49
62 Chase, Devyn FR-1 Nazareth 5:24.3 16:47.6  
63 Colangelo, Jacob SO-2 Hamilton 5:24.6 16:48.5  
64 Hopkins, Jack FR SUNY Delhi 5:24.8 16:49.1 50
65 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 5:25.2 16:50.4 51
66 Ross, Peter SO-2 Hamilton 5:25.4 16:51.1  
67 Pollicove, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:25.7 16:52.0 52
68 Mohamed, Mohamed FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:25.9 16:52.6 53
69 Wasserman, Josh SO-2 Hobart 5:25.9 16:52.7 54
70 Frink, Leland SO-2 Utica 5:27.2 16:56.7 55
71 Wessel, Jack JR-3 Nazareth 5:27.7 16:58.1  
72 Smith, Aidan SO-2 Oneonta 5:28.2 16:59.7  
73 Gwilt, Collin SO-2 Rochester 5:28.3 17:00.2  
74 Gutierrez, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:28.5 17:00.8  
75 Sutherland, Tyler SR-4 Hobart 5:28.6 17:01.0 56
76 Kulpa, Jon JR-3 Utica 5:28.8 17:01.7 57
77 Melcer, Eric SR-4 Ithaca 5:29.1 17:02.4 58
78 Zuroski, Francis SO-2 Hamilton 5:29.2 17:02.9  
79 Westman, Daniel SO-2 Oneonta 5:29.7 17:04.4  
80 Dalke, Christopher JR-3 Rochester 5:30.1 17:05.6  
81 Harbour, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:30.2 17:06.1  
82 Perez, Eric SO-2 Oswego State 5:30.5 17:06.9  
83 Fletcher, Will SO-2 Hobart 5:31.4 17:09.7 59
84 Cangialosi, Henry SO-2 Utica 5:32.0 17:11.4  
85 Ruiz, Isaiah SO-2 Oneonta 5:32.2 17:12.3  
86 Forte, James SO-2 Cortland St. 5:32.3 17:12.4 60
87 Lupia, Ben FR-1 Oneonta 5:32.9 17:14.2  
88 Granger, Aaron SR-4 Cortland St. 5:33.2 17:15.4 61
89 Davis, Nicholas SO-2 Rochester 5:33.5 17:16.1  
90 Courtney, Conor SO-2 Hamilton 5:35.1 17:21.2  
91 Bachman, Doug JR-3 Oswego State 5:35.5 17:22.4  
92 Goettler, Owen FR-1 Rochester 5:36.1 17:24.4  
93 Monahan, Matthew FR-1 Cortland St. 5:36.4 17:25.3  
94 Morales, Nelson SO-2 Oswego State 5:36.6 17:25.7  
95 Lange, Jacob SO-2 Ithaca 5:37.2 17:27.8  
96 Bastedo, Michael SR-4 Rochester 5:37.6 17:28.9  
97 Oster, Ted SO SUNY Delhi 5:37.6 17:29.1 62
98 Behre, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:38.2 17:30.9  
99 Ives, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 5:38.3 17:31.2  
100 Corney, Dakota SR Mohawk Valley CC 5:38.4 17:31.5 63
101 Havens, Samuel FR-1 Oneonta 5:38.9 17:32.9  
102 Adarkwa, Sammie SR-4 Utica 5:39.2 17:33.9  
103 Wheeler, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 5:39.2 17:33.9  
104 Carew, Patrick FR-1 Cortland St. 5:39.3 17:34.3  
105 Malenowski, Stephen FR-1 Ithaca 5:39.8 17:35.8  
106 Olivo, Amauris JR-3 Cortland St. 5:39.9 17:36.1  
107 Hust, Steven SO-2 Oswego State 5:40.4 17:37.8  
108 vonReitzenstein, Zack FR-1 Hobart 5:41.0 17:39.5 64
109 Reading, Matthew SO-2 Hamilton 5:42.5 17:44.3  
110 Brown, Declan FR-1 Cortland St. 5:42.6 17:44.4  
111 Englehart, Kyle FR-1 Utica 5:42.7 17:44.7  
112 Malen, Kevin SO SUNY Delhi 5:42.7 17:44.8 65
113 Humphrey, Ryan SO-2 Utica 5:43.2 17:46.5  
114 Rousseau, Shawn SO-2 Oswego State 5:43.4 17:47.0  
115 Sutton, Tyler JR-3 Utica 5:44.5 17:50.4  
116 Thurston, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 5:45.0 17:51.8  
117 Brown, Mike FR-1 Nazareth 5:45.6 17:53.8  
118 Anweiler, Jake FR-1 Cortland St. 5:46.1 17:55.3  
119 Moran, Michael FR SUNY Delhi 5:46.3 17:55.9  
120 Harriman, Raphael FR-1 Ithaca 5:46.5 17:56.5  
121 Owens, Josh SR-4 Hobart 5:46.5 17:56.5 66
122 Bertollo, Matthew SO-2 Utica 5:47.1 17:58.4  
123 Allchin, Michael FR-1 Oswego State 5:47.9 18:00.9  
124 Cady, Austin SR Mohawk Valley CC 5:48.1 18:01.7 67
125 Morales, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 5:48.8 18:03.6  
126 Hayden, Sam JR-3 Ithaca 5:49.2 18:04.9  
127 Topa, Joseph JR-3 Utica 5:49.7 18:06.6  
128 Barbagelata, Karsten SR-4 Utica 5:49.8 18:07.0  
129 Fritsche, James SR-4 Elmira College 5:51.6 18:12.3 68
130 Samet, David SO-2 Utica 5:52.1 18:14.0  
131 Burdick, Kenneth SR Mohawk Valley CC 5:52.7 18:15.9 69
132 Valliere, Austin FR-1 Oneonta 5:53.3 18:17.6  
133 Moeckel, Josh JR-3 Utica 5:54.9 18:22.8  
134 Stoller, Benjamin JR-3 Hamilton 5:56.3 18:27.0  
135 Shean, Colin FR Mohawk Valley CC 5:57.1 18:29.6 70
136 San Filippo, Brady SR Mohawk Valley CC 5:57.2 18:29.8 71
137 Holeck, Brian FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:00.8 18:40.9 72
138 Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 6:01.5 18:43.1  
139 Lane, Colin FR Mohawk Valley CC 6:05.6 18:55.9 73
140 Pantle, Felipe SR-4 Hobart 6:06.4 18:58.5 74
141 Becker, Lukus JR-3 Utica 6:07.8 19:02.9  
142 Voorhees, Austin FR-1 Cortland St. 6:08.1 19:03.6  
143 Porrett, Justin JR-3 Elmira College 6:08.7 19:05.7 75
144 Balog, John SO-2 Utica 6:10.2 19:10.2  
145 Dafe, Faisal FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:10.7 19:11.9 76
146 Abate, Anthony JR-3 Elmira College 6:12.8 19:18.3 77
147 Southern, Ben SR-4 Elmira College 6:14.8 19:24.4 78
148 Grihin, Logan SO-2 Onondaga CC 6:16.0 19:28.4 79
149 Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn FR SUNY Delhi 6:16.4 19:29.5  
150 Bass, Joseph SR Mohawk Valley CC 6:16.7 19:30.6 80
151 Battin, Michael SR Mohawk Valley CC 6:17.5 19:32.9  
152 Himmelreich, Jarritt SR-4 Elmira College 6:18.8 19:37.0 81
153 Meyer, Robert FR-1 Cortland St. 6:19.6 19:39.6  
154 Robert, Sean SO-2 Utica 6:23.6 19:51.8  
155 Stanhope, Jonathan SR-4 Hamilton 6:25.0 19:56.2  
156 Hobart, Braydon FR-1 Hobart 6:26.8 20:01.9  
157 Warner, Harrison FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:38.5 20:38.1 82
158 Takeda, Takahiro SR Mohawk Valley CC 6:39.8 20:42.2  
159 Shaw, Alex JR-3 Hobart 6:42.7 20:51.3  
160 Mott, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 6:43.3 20:53.0  
161 Kidney, Kevin FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:48.8 21:10.2  
162 Suriel, Nicolas JR-3 Hobart 6:50.8 21:16.5  
163 McCoy, Tyghe JR-3 Hobart 6:55.9 21:32.3  
164 Hill, Jake JR-3 Hobart 6:57.2 21:36.2  
165 Newman, Frank JR-3 Hobart 7:03.0 21:54.2  
166 Serano, Joel FR-1 Elmira College 7:05.1 22:00.9 83
167 Gallimo, Matthew SO Mohawk Valley CC 7:11.1 22:19.5  
168 Sood, Anthony FR SUNY Delhi 7:35.4 23:35.1  
169 Maczka, Colin SO-2 Hobart 7:53.1 24:30.1  
170 Muller, Jonathan SR-4 Elmira College 7:55.4 24:37.3 84
Womens Race 4000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:17:04 15:24 43 2 7 9 12 13 15 16
2 1:18:06 15:37 70 6 8 10 17 29 32 49
3 1:17:51 15:34 71 4 5 11 25 26 31 35
4 1:18:49 15:45 98 1 14 18 27 38 39 40
5 1:20:04 16:00 137 3 20 34 37 43 57 61
6 1:20:57 16:11 151 19 24 30 36 42 46 51
7 1:22:34 16:30 194 21 23 47 48 55 56 66
8 1:24:30 16:54 229 28 33 52 54 62 70 71
9 1:24:54 16:58 246 41 44 45 53 63 64 67
10 1:28:13 17:38 273 22 58 60 65 68 69 72
11 1:35:23 19:04 331 50 59 73 74 75 76  
Womens Race 4000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grazia, Sierra SR Ithaca 5:56.4 14:46.0 1
2 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 5:58.9 14:52.2 2
3 Hensler, Clarissa FR-1 Nazareth 5:59.4 14:53.3 3
4 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 6:03.5 15:03.5 4
5 Heller, Grace SO-2 Hamilton 6:05.0 15:07.2 5
6 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 6:06.9 15:11.9 6
7 Bartolotta, Danielle FR-1 Rochester 6:09.6 15:18.7 7
8 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 6:10.7 15:21.4 8
9 Wolfe, Clara SR-4 Rochester 6:14.9 15:31.9 9
10 Ostrowski, Jessica FR-1 Utica 6:15.7 15:33.9 10
11 Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 6:16.3 15:35.3 11
12 Tetef, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 6:17.5 15:38.4 12
13 Myers, Julia SO-2 Rochester 6:19.5 15:43.3 13
14 Rudge, Sarah SO Ithaca 6:19.7 15:43.9 14
15 Reese, Kelly SO-2 Rochester 6:20.1 15:44.8 15
16 Yuasa, Ayumi SR-4 Rochester 6:20.1 15:44.9 16
17 Hasbrouck, Ariane JR-3 Rochester 6:20.4 15:45.5  
18 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 6:20.5 15:45.9 17
19 Lynn, Kristin SR Ithaca 6:20.6 15:46.0 18
20 Manfredi, Jillian FR-1 Oneonta 6:20.7 15:46.4 19
21 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 6:22.2 15:50.0 20
22 Tepesch, Erin JR-3 Rochester 6:22.2 15:50.0  
23 Wagner, Megan SR-4 Cortland St. 6:23.2 15:52.5 21
24 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 6:24.2 15:55.1  
25 Moheimani, Arielle FR SUNY Delhi 6:24.8 15:56.4 22
26 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 6:25.0 15:57.0 23
27 O'Dwyer, Meghan JR-3 Oneonta 6:25.4 15:58.0 24
28 Anthony, Caitlin SR-4 Hamilton 6:26.3 16:00.2 25
29 Reyes Torres, Ximena FR-1 Rochester 6:26.9 16:01.7  
30 Silliman, Crystal FR-1 Onondaga CC 6:28.3 16:05.1  
31 Driscoll, Haley FR-1 Hamilton 6:28.3 16:05.3 26
32 Matkowski, Maria SO Ithaca 6:30.6 16:10.9 27
33 Rappleye, Sarah FR-1 Oswego State 6:31.4 16:12.8 28
34 Phillips, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 6:31.7 16:13.6 29
35 Holzwarth, Megan SR-4 Oneonta 6:32.0 16:14.4 30
36 Cronin, Katherine FR-1 Hamilton 6:32.0 16:14.5 31
37 Filippone, Anastasia FR-1 Utica 6:33.3 16:17.7 32
38 Bronner, Morgan SR-4 Oswego State 6:33.7 16:18.7 33
39 Hurlbut, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 6:34.4 16:20.3  
40 Brett, Dierdra FR-1 Nazareth 6:34.8 16:21.3 34
41 Guinee, Michaela SR-4 Hamilton 6:34.9 16:21.6 35
42 Tanner, Meghann JR-3 Oneonta 6:35.2 16:22.3 36
43 Shea, Eileen JR-3 Nazareth 6:35.2 16:22.4 37
44 Nase, Hailey JR Ithaca 6:35.3 16:22.6 38
45 Fritzsch, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 6:36.5 16:25.5 39
46 Hoey, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 6:38.5 16:30.5  
47 Kindig , Alexis SR Ithaca 6:39.0 16:31.7 40
48 Nickerson , Maggie SO-2 Ithaca 6:39.0 16:31.8  
49 Picuri, Jules JR-3 William Smith 6:39.9 16:34.0 41
50 Caplen, Georgia SR Ithaca 6:40.4 16:35.3  
51 Aselta, Sara FR-1 Oneonta 6:41.0 16:36.8 42
52 Perry, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 6:41.3 16:37.4  
53 Guilfoil, Lauren FR-1 Nazareth 6:41.3 16:37.6 43
54 Alberts, Paighton FR-1 William Smith 6:41.6 16:38.3 44
55 Williams, Eleanor SO-2 Hamilton 6:41.9 16:39.1  
56 Farrell, Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 6:42.1 16:39.5  
57 Maher, Madison SO-2 William Smith 6:42.3 16:40.0 45
58 Lodato, Kristen FR-1 Rochester 6:42.6 16:40.8  
59 McFall, Kylie JR-3 Oneonta 6:42.9 16:41.6 46
60 Himes, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 6:43.6 16:43.3 47
61 Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 6:43.8 16:43.7 48
62 Daino, Kristin FR-1 Utica 6:43.9 16:43.9 49
63 Holmberg, Kirsten SR-4 Rochester 6:44.3 16:44.9  
64 St Clair , Amanda SR Ithaca 6:44.6 16:45.7  
65 Uribe, Anaidys JR-3 Hamilton 6:44.9 16:46.5  
66 Preisch, Claire FR-1 Elmira College 6:45.1 16:47.0 50
67 Plunkett, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 6:45.1 16:47.0 51
68 Mauser, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 6:45.2 16:47.1  
69 Ackley, Meredith FR-1 Rochester 6:46.4 16:50.1  
70 Fliss, Shauna JR-3 Oswego State 6:47.7 16:53.4 52
71 Reid, Maggie JR-3 Utica 6:49.7 16:58.3  
72 McConnon, Madelyn SO Ithaca 6:49.7 16:58.5  
73 Schwartz, Erin SO-2 Hamilton 6:50.7 17:00.8  
74 White, Sofia FR-1 Utica 6:50.9 17:01.5  
75 McMahon, Claire JR-3 Oneonta 6:52.1 17:04.3  
76 Nelis, Morgan FR-1 William Smith 6:52.3 17:04.9 53
77 Bottone, Jenna FR-1 Rochester 6:52.5 17:05.3  
78 Sato, Nana SO-2 Oneonta 6:52.6 17:05.6  
79 Uehling, Abigail SR-4 Hamilton 6:53.4 17:07.6  
80 McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 6:54.5 17:10.3  
81 McKendrick, Katherine JR-3 Rochester 6:54.6 17:10.6  
82 Kasza, Jamie SO-2 Oswego State 6:55.1 17:11.9 54
83 Sicker, Lindsey SO-2 Utica 6:55.6 17:13.0  
84 Darling, Elizabeth FR-1 Utica 6:56.4 17:15.1  
85 Leggiero, Jillian SO-2 Cortland St. 6:57.6 17:18.0 55
86 Brinkman, Lucille FR-1 Hamilton 6:59.2 17:22.0  
87 Seff, Erica SO-2 Hamilton 7:00.0 17:24.1  
88 Maurin, Courtney SO-2 Cortland St. 7:01.2 17:26.9 56
89 Staehr, Maria FR-1 Nazareth 7:01.6 17:27.9 57
90 McIntyre, Elise SR SUNY Delhi 7:06.6 17:40.5 58
91 Malanowski, Caitlin SO-2 Elmira College 7:07.2 17:42.0 59
92 Demers, Lindsay FR-1 Oneonta 7:07.6 17:42.9  
93 Floyd, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 7:07.9 17:43.6  
94 Cerqua, Rainey SR SUNY Delhi 7:09.0 17:46.3 60
95 Menz, Megan SO-2 Nazareth 7:09.4 17:47.3 61
96 Cannavo, Sarina SO-2 Utica 7:11.5 17:52.5  
97 Welsh, Marissa SO-2 Oswego State 7:11.9 17:53.5 62
98 Browning, Hadley SO-2 William Smith 7:13.2 17:56.8 63
99 Hullihan, Hannah FR-1 Nazareth 7:14.1 17:59.1  
100 Goodwin, Gabriella JR-3 William Smith 7:14.9 18:01.1 64
101 VanGorder, Grace FR-1 Rochester 7:16.1 18:04.1  
102 Pignetti, Jewel FR SUNY Delhi 7:17.1 18:06.5 65
103 Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 7:17.6 18:07.7 66
104 Mazzella, Bryanna SO-2 Utica 7:19.4 18:12.2  
105 Merz, Margaret FR-1 Hamilton 7:19.4 18:12.3  
106 Dudzinski, Courtney JR-3 Utica 7:21.4 18:17.3  
107 Hawes, Elizabeth JR-3 William Smith 7:22.4 18:19.6 67
108 Artini, Kelly FR-1 Nazareth 7:23.5 18:22.5  
109 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 7:24.1 18:23.8  
110 Scalzo, Katrina SR-4 Utica 7:24.2 18:24.1  
111 Collins, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 7:24.3 18:24.5  
112 Segal, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 7:25.1 18:26.4  
113 Proctor, Lauren SR-4 William Smith 7:25.3 18:27.0  
114 Fitzwilliam, Madeline FR-1 William Smith 7:27.9 18:33.4  
115 Nicosia, Lesley SO-2 Utica 7:28.8 18:35.5  
116 Bowker, Tristen FR SUNY Delhi 7:32.2 18:44.1 68
117 Stevens, Emilee JR-3 Utica 7:33.5 18:47.2  
118 Gruet, Beverly FR SUNY Delhi 7:34.2 18:49.1 69
119 Melvin, Sophia SR-4 William Smith 7:35.2 18:51.4  
120 LeClair, Brittany FR-1 Onondaga CC 7:36.9 18:55.7  
121 Gloska, Michelle SO-2 Oswego State 7:38.9 19:00.7 70
122 Kowalsky, Mary SR-4 William Smith 7:42.4 19:09.3  
123 O'Dell, Sydney FR-1 Oswego State 7:43.0 19:10.9 71
124 Adams, Brittany FR SUNY Delhi 7:43.9 19:13.1 72
125 Witt, Julia FR SUNY Delhi 7:47.2 19:21.3  
126 Abelson, Claire SO-2 William Smith 7:49.1 19:26.1  
127 Aiudi, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 7:50.4 19:29.2  
128 Doyle, Caitlyn JR-3 William Smith 7:53.5 19:37.0  
129 Lundgren, Hannah SR-4 Elmira College 7:57.5 19:46.9 73
130 Brosnan, Erin SO-2 Oneonta 7:58.8 19:50.3  
131 Hoskins, Susan SO SUNY Delhi 7:59.8 19:52.6  
132 Sage, Mackenzie SR-4 William Smith 8:05.4 20:06.7  
133 Zimmerman, Irene JR-3 Elmira College 8:15.3 20:31.1 74
134 Ritz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Elmira College 8:17.4 20:36.5 75
135 Moon, Brianna FR-1 Oswego State 8:58.4 22:18.4  
136 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn FR-1 Nazareth 9:05.7 22:36.6  
137 Connolly, Caroline JR-3 Elmira College 9:17.6 23:06.1 76