Jamie Martin Invitational Date: 09-05-17   Venue: Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Women's 3.1 Mile Run
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:05 21:25 46 1 3 8 12 22 25 70
2 1:51:16 22:15 72 6 7 15 16 28 32 35
3 1:56:15 23:15 106 5 14 24 29 34 38 52
4 1:56:09 23:13 120 2 9 20 40 49 63 68
5 1:59:50 23:58 133 18 23 26 30 36 41 50
6 2:05:00 25:00 173 13 27 31 37 65 72 81
7 2:04:22 24:52 183 19 33 42 43 46 48 59
8 2:07:09 25:25 194 11 21 51 54 57 66 69
9 2:09:59 25:59 218 4 39 44 58 73    
10 2:15:27 27:05 264 45 47 55 56 61 62 64
11 2:18:34 27:42 273 10 53 60 71 79    
12 2:24:40 28:56 311 17 67 74 75 78 80  
13 2:56:19 35:15 402 76 77 82 83 84    
Women's 3.1 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:49 18:04  
2 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:22 19:46 1
3 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 6:27 20:00  
4 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:31 20:14 2
5 Hurley , Rachel SR Con-Val 6:32 20:17 3
6 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:43 20:52 4
7 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44 20:55 5
8 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:45 20:58 6
9 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:52 21:20 7
10 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:54 21:26 8
11 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:56 21:32 9
12 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 7:00 21:45 10
13 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 7:04 21:56 11
14 Newell , Sarah SR Con-Val 7:09 22:11 12
15 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham 7:10 22:13 13
16 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:10 22:16 14
17 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 7:11 22:17 15
18 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 7:12 22:20 16
19 Mormando, Isabella SR Conant 7:12 22:22 17
20 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 7:13 22:25 18
21 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:18 22:40  
22 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:20 22:46 19
23 Baers, Marlise SR Kearsarge 7:24 22:59 20
24 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional 7:27 23:08 21
25 Piessens, Larissa JR Windham 7:32 23:24  
26 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:33 23:25 22
27 Tarek, Inez SR Bow 7:36 23:35 23
28 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:37 23:37 24
29 Doherty, Hailey SR Con-Val 7:47 24:10 25
30 Parker, Libby SR Bow 7:49 24:16 26
31 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:50 24:20 27
32 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 7:51 24:21 28
33 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 7:55 24:33 29
34 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 7:55 24:34 30
35 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham 7:59 24:45 31
36 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 8:00 24:48 32
37 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01 24:52 33
38 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 8:01 24:54 34
39 Breton, Liz JR Campbell 8:02 24:57 35
40 Doucette, Juliette SR Bow 8:03 25:00 36
41 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 8:04 25:01 37
42 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:04 25:02 38
43 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 8:05 25:05 39
44 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 8:05 25:05 40
45 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 8:06 25:07  
46 Laizure, Isabelle SR Manchester West 8:07 25:10  
47 Darrell, Sofia SR Bow 8:11 25:23 41
48 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12 25:28 42
49 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13 25:30 43
50 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 8:17 25:43 44
51 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 8:18 25:44 45
52 Moore, Grace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:18 25:46 46
53 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 8:25 26:07  
54 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown 8:26 26:09 47
55 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:27 26:12 48
56 Budd, Caela SR Kearsarge 8:29 26:19 49
57 Watt, Kate SR Bow 8:30 26:21 50
58 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 8:30 26:21  
59 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 8:35 26:39 51
60 Daigle, Lucy JR Hollis/Brookline 8:36 26:40 52
61 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:37 26:43  
62 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 8:37 26:43  
63 Deroche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 8:40 26:52  
64 Burbridge, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:45 27:09  
65 Bean, Juliette SR Inter-Lakes 8:45 27:10 53
66 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 8:47 27:15  
67 Girard, Colette SR Manchester West 8:48 27:19  
68 MacEachern, Jamie SR Bow 8:50 27:23  
69 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 8:51 27:27  
70 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:53 27:35 54
71 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 8:55 27:39 55
72 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:55 27:41  
73 Serra, Keiffer SR GOFFSTOWN 8:58 27:50 56
74 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:59 27:51 57
75 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 9:00 27:54 58
76 Bayer, Emory SR Bow 9:00 27:54  
77 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:00 27:55 59
78 Landcastle , Julia SR Bow 9:00 27:57  
79 Strother, Willow SR Inter-Lakes 9:02 28:02 60
80 Maurer, Catherine JR Bow 9:02 28:03  
81 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 9:03 28:05 61
82 Borkowski, Marie SR Hollis/Brookline 9:03 28:05  
83 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 9:05 28:11 62
84 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 9:08 28:20 63
85 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 9:08 28:20  
86 Sousa, Alecandria JR Goffstown 9:12 28:32 64
87 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell 9:13 28:37  
88 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 9:15 28:41 65
89 Boucher, Olivia SR Sanborn Regional 9:16 28:45 66
90 Crooks, Tess SR Hollis/Brookline 9:17 28:48  
91 Bennett, Lily SR Conant 9:20 28:59 67
92 Carey, Louisa JR Bow 9:21 29:01  
93 Soule, Liz SR Kearsarge 9:22 29:03 68
94 Gregoire, Annie SR Bow 9:22 29:03  
95 Lessard, Becky SR Bow 9:28 29:22  
96 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 9:30 29:27 69
97 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:32 29:34  
98 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:32 29:36  
99 Denehy, Lily SR Con-Val 9:33 29:37 70
100 Berger, Erin SR Kearsarge 9:36 29:46  
101 Towne, Ruby SR Bow 9:36 29:48  
102 Groom, Kayla JR Con-Val 9:36 29:48  
103 Sorbello, Sienna SR Con-Val 9:37 29:49  
104 Gable, Kaitlin SR Inter-Lakes 9:37 29:50 71
105 Krause, Meridith SR Bow 9:39 29:56  
106 Jackie, DeAngelis SR Kearsarge 9:40 30:00  
107 Charest, Kaela SR Pelham 9:46 30:17 72
108 Landry, Abi SR Bow 9:46 30:18  
109 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:48 30:25  
110 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 9:48 30:25 73
111 Kennedy, Rachel SR Conant 9:50 30:32 74
112 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge 9:55 30:45  
113 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 9:59 30:57  
114 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 10:04 31:13 75
115 LaBier, Elizabeth JR Hillsboro-Deering 10:04 31:15 76
116 Johnson, Alannah SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:05 31:18 77
117 Monoxelos, Nikki JR Campbell 10:10 31:33  
118 Cross, Katie SR Bow 10:10 31:33  
119 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 10:10 31:34 78
120 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 10:15 31:47 79
121 Budd, Susannah SR Bow 10:17 31:55  
122 Ladd, Lindsey SR Kearsarge 10:26 32:22  
123 Neilson, Cordelia SR Conant 10:35 32:51 80
124 Boucher, Sophia SR Sanborn Regional 10:40 33:04  
125 Stich, Jana SR Bow 10:40 33:05  
126 Howe, Katelin JR Bow 10:41 33:08  
127 Broderick, Macy SR Bow 10:49 33:33  
128 Szumierz, Cydnee SR Bow 10:58 34:00  
129 Herrling, Mia SR Pelham 11:02 34:14 81
130 Belle, Seabury SR Kearsarge 11:13 34:49  
131 Robinson, Ruthie SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:27 35:30 82
132 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham 11:51 36:47  
133 Doe, Casie JR Windham 11:58 37:06  
134 Avery, Emma JR Bow 12:11 37:49  
135 Murray, Shannon SR Bow 12:11 37:49  
136 Furtado, Olivia SR Raymond 12:18 38:09  
137 Curley, Emma JR Hillsboro-Deering 12:29 38:44 83
138 Monta, Beatrice SR Hillsboro-Deering 12:45 39:32 84
139 Evans, Courtney SR Bow 13:28 41:47  
140 Peterson, Maile SR Bow 13:29 41:50  
141 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 13:57 43:16  
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:15 17:51 54 5 9 10 12 18 33 55
2 1:30:12 18:02 63 6 7 11 15 24 28 44
3 1:30:57 18:11 88 1 13 23 25 26 47 54
4 1:31:38 18:19 105 2 4 27 34 38 45 52
5 1:32:54 18:34 121 3 14 32 35 37 53 59
6 1:37:51 19:34 199 16 19 40 56 68 75 83
7 1:38:19 19:39 208 17 36 41 49 65 69 76
8 1:40:11 20:02 225 8 29 30 71 87 94 99
9 1:41:40 20:20 264 31 46 60 63 64 85 98
10 1:43:20 20:40 277 20 39 50 77 91 93 97
11 1:44:07 20:49 306 48 51 62 72 73 74 79
12 1:58:21 23:40 310 21 22 57 101 109    
13 1:46:38 21:19 337 43 66 67 80 81 88 89
14 1:49:06 21:49 375 61 70 78 82 84 95 102
15 1:59:37 23:55 401 42 58 92 104 105 106 108
16 2:02:37 24:31 475 86 90 96 100 103 107 110
Men's 3.1 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:19 16:30 1
2 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:24 16:47 2
3 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:29 17:01 3
4 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:32 17:10 4
5 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:34 17:18 5
6 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:42 17:41 6
7 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:42 17:41 7
8 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:43 17:44 8
9 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:44 17:49 9
10 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:46 17:53 10
11 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:47 17:56 11
12 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:47 17:57 12
13 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 5:48 17:59 13
14 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:50 18:07 14
15 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:51 18:09 15
16 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:51 18:09 16
17 Howlett, Thomas SR PROSPECT MOUNTAIN 5:52 18:14  
18 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 5:53 18:16 17
19 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:54 18:18 18
20 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:56 18:24 19
21 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 5:58 18:32 20
22 Frazier, Maxwell SR Manchester West 6:00 18:38 21
23 Girard, Dominic SR Manchester West 6:01 18:42 22
24 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 6:02 18:44 23
25 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 6:02 18:45 24
26 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 6:03 18:46 25
27 Gomes, Trevor SR Campbell 6:07 18:58 26
28 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:08 19:02 27
29 Bolton, Ben SR Kearsarge 6:08 19:03 28
30 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:09 19:04 29
31 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:10 19:07 30
32 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:10 19:08 31
33 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:10 19:09 32
34 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:10 19:10 33
35 Piessens, Mikey SR Windham 6:11 19:13 34
36 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:13 35
37 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:14 19:22 36
38 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15 19:24 37
39 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 6:16 19:26 38
40 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:18 19:32 39
41 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 6:19 19:36 40
42 Berube, Sam SR Bow 6:19 19:37 41
43 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:20 19:40 42
44 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20 19:40 43
45 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 6:20 19:41 44
46 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:21 19:42 45
47 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:21 19:44 46
48 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 6:22 19:46 47
49 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 6:23 19:48 48
50 Carey, William SR Bow 6:24 19:52 49
51 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 6:25 19:54 50
52 Hampsey, Logan SR Conant 6:27 20:01 51
53 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham 6:28 20:03 52
54 Christenson, Bailey SR Kearsarge 6:29 20:07  
55 Bartley, Christian SR Windham 6:29 20:07  
56 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:29 20:08 53
57 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell 6:31 20:14 54
58 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 6:32 20:17 55
59 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:32 20:18 56
60 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell 6:34 20:24  
61 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell 6:35 20:27  
62 Brundige, Jason SR Mascenic Regional 6:38 20:34  
63 Rose, Joshua SR Manchester West 6:38 20:34 57
64 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:38 20:36 58
65 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:40 20:41 59
66 Foley , Jack SR Goffstown 6:40 20:41 60
67 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 6:42 20:47 61
68 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:42 20:48 62
69 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 6:45 20:56 63
70 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge 6:48 21:06  
71 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:49 21:10  
72 Hansen , Griffin SR Goffstown 6:50 21:11 64
73 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 6:50 21:12 65
74 Karowski, Jack SR ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 6:50 21:14 66
75 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51 21:15 67
76 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:54 21:24 68
77 Chin, Ian SR Windham 6:54 21:26  
78 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 6:56 21:31 69
79 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell 6:56 21:32  
80 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 6:58 21:37 70
81 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 7:00 21:43 71
82 Pierce, Trevor SR Conant 7:00 21:45 72
83 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 7:00 21:45 73
84 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell 7:00 21:45  
85 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 7:01 21:46 74
86 Smith, Matthew SR Con-Val 7:02 21:49 75
87 Silva, Daniel SR Bow 7:03 21:54 76
88 Futado, Thomas SR Windham 7:04 21:55  
89 Kearney, Michael SR Windham 7:04 21:57  
90 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 7:05 22:00 77
91 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:05 22:00 78
92 Ahern, Connor SR Conant 7:09 22:11 79
93 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10 22:14 80
94 Smith, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10 22:15 81
95 Garside, Nolan SR Windham 7:10 22:16  
96 Clyatt, Jesse SR Inter-Lakes 7:10 22:16 82
97 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell 7:10 22:16  
98 Burnham, Jackson SR Con-Val 7:11 22:19 83
99 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 7:13 22:23  
100 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 7:14 22:26 84
101 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown 7:14 22:27 85
102 Demian, Luca SR Bow 7:14 22:28  
103 Dumont, Jake JR Pelham 7:16 22:33 86
104 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell 7:16 22:33  
105 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 7:16 22:33 87
106 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 7:16 22:34  
107 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17 22:36 88
108 Sullivan, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17 22:37 89
109 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham 7:21 22:50 90
110 Shiarella, George SR Con-Val 7:23 22:56  
111 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:24 22:59  
112 Deroche, Luke SR PROSPECT MOUNTAIN 7:25 23:01  
113 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28 23:09  
114 Malecha, Nick SR Kearsarge 7:29 23:13  
115 Klint, Sam SR Con-Val 7:31 23:19  
116 O'Connell, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31 23:21  
117 Rivard, Jeffrey SR Raymond 7:32 23:22  
118 Saveall, Noel JR Conant 7:32 23:22  
119 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke 7:32 23:22 91
120 Grasso, Mason SR Bow 7:33 23:25  
122 Bush, Bryce SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:33 23:25 92
123 Naik, Neeraj SR Bow 7:33 23:26  
124 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke 7:35 23:31 93
125 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional 7:35 23:33 94
126 Gilligan, Liam SR Con-Val 7:36 23:34  
127 Valpey, Jake SR Bow 7:37 23:39  
128 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 7:38 23:42  
129 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 7:39 23:45 95
130 Bellahnossi, Ryan JR Pelham 7:43 23:57 96
131 Welch, Finnian JR Bow 7:45 24:02  
132 Jack, Harkness JR Pembroke 7:45 24:03 97
133 Sulborski, Eddie JR Con-Val 7:48 24:13  
134 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke 7:49 24:14  
135 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:49 24:14 98
136 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 7:50 24:18  
137 Hamlin, Ben JR Con-Val 7:50 24:19  
138 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:53 24:27  
139 White, Garrison SR Bow 7:57 24:39  
140 Marquez Martinez, Javier SR Campbell 7:57 24:41  
141 Thomas, Jack SR Pembroke 7:58 24:42  
142 Dalton, Nicholas SR Goffstown 7:58 24:42  
143 Benson, Myles SR Hollis/Brookline 7:59 24:46  
144 Mullen, Zachary SR Bow 8:01 24:54  
145 Parelius, Caleb SR PROSPECT MOUNTAIN 8:04 25:03  
146 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05 25:04  
147 McKay, Murray JR Goffstown 8:05 25:05  
148 Alex, Chiavaras JR Pembroke 8:05 25:06  
149 Lucas, Carter Kearsarge 8:09 25:18  
150 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:09 25:18  
151 Kucharski, Mason SR Kearsarge 8:11 25:25  
152 Oscar, Gamache JR Pembroke 8:12 25:27  
153 Hoffman, Joshua SR Campbell 8:12 25:28  
154 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 8:14 25:32 99
155 Marsh, Samuel SR Windham 8:14 25:33  
156 Balke, Davis SR Goffstown 8:15 25:35  
157 Clifford, Patrick SR Campbell 8:16 25:40  
158 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 8:18 25:45  
159 Guerra, Pedro SR Pelham 8:20 25:52 100
160 Martioski, Codey SR Manchester West 8:20 25:53 101
161 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 8:21 25:56  
162 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 8:22 25:57  
163 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 8:23 26:00 102
164 Krook, Owen SR Mascenic Regional 8:26 26:11  
165 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:30 26:21  
166 Kealy, Joe SR Kearsarge 8:31 26:26  
167 Cormier, Nate SR PROSPECT MOUNTAIN 8:34 26:34  
168 Murray, Timothy JR Con-Val 8:34 26:36  
169 Parker, Gage SR Conant 8:42 26:59  
170 Shearer, Kyle SR Con-Val 8:44 27:05  
171 Gregoire, Kobe SR Goffstown 8:48 27:19  
172 Sprague, Nathan JR Pelham 8:50 27:25 103
173 Carlton, Magnus SR Con-Val 8:50 27:26  
174 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 9:01 27:58  
175 Smith, Skylar JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:01 27:58 104
176 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:01 27:58 105
177 Valencia, Justin JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:01 27:58 106
178 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke 9:01 28:00  
179 Davis, Christopher JR Pelham 9:03 28:06 107
180 Willis , Stewart SR Goffstown 9:04 28:08  
181 Traffie, Bryce JR Mascenic Regional 9:07 28:18  
182 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:16 28:45  
183 Gratton, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 9:16 28:46  
184 Leduc, Joseph JR Goffstown 9:20 28:57  
185 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional 9:22 29:04  
186 Foy, Robert Kearsarge 9:23 29:06  
187 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes 9:24 29:11  
188 Veitch, Ken JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:27 29:18 108
189 Kulacz, Jackson SR Kearsarge 9:27 29:18  
190 Herrick, Sam JR Kearsarge 9:30 29:27  
191 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:35 29:44  
192 Blake, Dalton JR Goffstown 9:35 29:44  
193 Bechard, Tyler SR Goffstown 9:41 30:04  
194 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell 9:46 30:19  
195 Edwards, Lucus SR Goffstown 9:48 30:25  
196 Gianitsis , Anthony SR Goffstown 9:51 30:34  
197 Van Guilder, Noah SR GOFFSTOWN 9:51 30:35  
198 Lee, Tim JR Conant 9:57 30:53  
199 Beggan, Patrick SR Bow 9:58 30:56  
200 Taber, Cam SR Raymond 9:59 30:57  
201 Arruda, Zach SR Conant 10:20 32:04  
202 Peppin, Joe SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:21 32:07  
203 Rupp, Daniel SR Con-Val 10:29 32:32  
204 Auger, Joe SR Bow 10:39 33:03  
205 Bayer, Colin JR Bow 10:43 33:14  
206 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 10:54 33:50  
207 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 10:55 33:52  
208 Ledvina, Nathan JR Hillsboro-Deering 11:00 34:06  
209 Lewis, Richard JR Mascenic Regional 11:06 34:25  
210 Basnett, Mark JR Manchester West 11:09 34:34 109
211 Afzal, Taha SR Pelham 11:18 35:02 110
212 Varga, Julian JR Con-Val 11:18 35:04  
213 Parisi, Reagan JR Hillsboro-Deering 12:36 39:05