West Noble Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:26.2 16:53.6 1
2 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:28.3 17:00.0 2
3 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:28.7 17:01.3 3
4 Perez Diener, Felix SR Goshen 5:30.2 17:06.0 4
5 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:33.1 17:14.9 5
6 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood 5:34.0 17:17.9 6
7 Miller, Trevor SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:34.7 17:19.9 7
8 Delaney, Emmett SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:34.9 17:20.5 8
9 Cripe, Colten SR Fairfield 5:35.0 17:21.0 9
10 Barahona, Jason SR Goshen 5:36.7 17:26.2 10
11 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:37.4 17:28.3 11
12 Malcolm, Micah SR Garrett 5:37.4 17:28.3 12
13 Abad, Allen SR West Noble 5:37.4 17:28.4 13
14 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:38.0 17:30.2 14
15 Brokaw, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:38.5 17:31.9 15
16 Miguel, Chase SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.0 17:36.5 16
17 Steele, Allan SR Prairie Heights 5:40.2 17:37.0 17
18 Felger, Cyrus SR New Haven 5:40.7 17:38.8 18
19 Biddle, Gezaghane SR Eastside 5:40.9 17:39.4 19
20 Bayne, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:42.7 17:44.9 20
21 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:43.2 17:46.3 21
22 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.2 17:46.5 22
23 Green, Cooper SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.3 17:49.7 23
24 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:45.3 17:53.0 24
25 Evers, Tyler SR NorthWood 5:45.9 17:54.9 25
26 Corona, Carlos SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:46.1 17:55.4 26
27 Wiseman, Isaiah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.3 17:55.9 27
28 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo 5:46.3 17:56.1 28
29 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 5:46.3 17:56.1 29
30 Snyder, Jonathon SR Goshen 5:46.6 17:56.9 30
31 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.7 17:57.3 31
32 Saleh, Husam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:47.0 17:58.2 32
33 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:47.0 17:58.3 33
34 Garcia, John JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:47.1 17:58.5 34
35 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 5:47.5 17:59.8 35
36 Guenin, Chase SR Southwood 5:47.5 17:59.8 36
37 Reiling, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:48.7 18:03.4 37
38 Derickson, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:50.7 18:09.8 38
39 Burchett, Sam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.7 18:09.8 39
40 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.9 18:10.4 40
41 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:52.2 18:14.3 41
42 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:52.5 18:15.2 42
43 Sheppard, Aidan JR Homestead 5:52.9 18:16.5 43
44 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:53.5 18:18.5 44
45 Begly, Lucas JR Lakeland 5:54.6 18:21.7 45
46 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:54.8 18:22.4 46
47 Wallace, Hunter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.1 18:26.4 47
48 Olvera, Bryan SR Goshen 5:58.3 18:33.2 48
49 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 5:58.5 18:34.1 49
50 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 5:58.7 18:34.7 50
51 Harding, AJ SR Leo 5:59.1 18:35.8 51
52 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead 6:00.7 18:40.8 52
53 Meek, Josh SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:00.8 18:41.2 53
54 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 6:01.3 18:42.6  
55 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 6:01.7 18:43.7 54
56 Myers, Garrett SR NorthWood 6:01.7 18:43.9 55
57 DeRose, Tim SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.7 18:43.9 56
58 Arreola, Angel SR Goshen 6:02.0 18:45.0 57
59 Lahr, Jordan SR New Haven 6:04.1 18:51.2 58
60 Arron, Smith SR NorthWood 6:04.1 18:51.5 59
61 Schmidt, Stephen SR NorthWood 6:04.2 18:51.7 60
62 Miller, AJ JR Fairfield 6:05.1 18:54.6 61
63 Schram, David SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:05.4 18:55.5 62
64 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco 6:05.6 18:56.0 63
65 Hochstetler, Jonah SR Bethany Christian 6:05.8 18:56.5 64
66 Mills, Nick SR Columbia City 6:06.4 18:58.4 65
67 McIntosh, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:06.5 18:58.6 66
68 Connor, Jared SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:07.6 19:02.3 67
69 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 6:08.8 19:06.1 68
70 Brown, Evan SR Bethany Christian 6:09.5 19:08.2 69
71 Vaughn, Shaton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:10.0 19:09.6 70
72 Ringwood, Jackson JR Leo 6:10.2 19:10.3 71
73 Moore, Joe SR Homestead 6:10.3 19:10.5 72
74 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 6:10.9 19:12.4 73
75 Eagleson, Kent SR Lakeland 6:12.5 19:17.6 74
76 Prickett, Cayden JR Southwood 6:12.6 19:17.9 75
77 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven 6:12.9 19:18.6 76
78 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 6:12.9 19:18.7 77
79 Busz, Logan SR Whitko 6:13.0 19:19.0  
80 Wilson, Sebastian SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:15.3 19:26.0 78
81 Rumple, Matthew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:16.5 19:29.9 79
82 Magaldi, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:17.3 19:32.4 80
83 Rowdon, Zane SR Prairie Heights 6:17.8 19:33.9 81
84 Cameron, Hershberger SR NorthWood 6:18.1 19:34.7 82
85 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 6:18.6 19:36.3 83
86 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 6:20.3 19:41.6 84
87 Habib, Zayaan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.7 19:46.1 85
88 Gentz, Jacob SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:22.3 19:48.0 86
89 Freel, Zack SR Whitko 6:22.8 19:49.5  
90 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 6:22.9 19:49.9 87
91 Rowlader, Dylan JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:25.1 19:56.6 88
92 Dohm, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:28.0 20:05.7 89
93 Fleeman, Keaton SR Lakeland 6:28.3 20:06.5 90
94 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 6:28.3 20:06.7 91
95 Wesseler, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:29.3 20:09.7 92
96 Flowers, Lane SR NorthWood 6:29.5 20:10.4 93
97 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 6:30.1 20:12.3 94
98 Castillo, Jesus SR New Haven 6:31.2 20:15.7 95
99 Scott, Cameron JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:32.5 20:19.7 96
100 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 6:33.1 20:21.5 97
101 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:34.3 20:25.3 98
102 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:35.0 20:27.2 99
103 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 6:36.3 20:31.3 100
104 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:36.3 20:31.4 101
105 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood 6:36.4 20:31.8 102
106 McClain, Jackson SR Homestead 6:36.8 20:32.9 103
107 Ford, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:38.1 20:36.9 104
108 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian 6:38.1 20:37.1 105
109 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco 6:38.7 20:38.9 106
110 Winer, Alix JR Southwood 6:39.1 20:40.0 107
111 Combs, Issac JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:39.1 20:40.2 108
112 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:39.6 20:41.7 109
113 Damer, Michael SR Bethany Christian 6:40.2 20:43.5 110
114 Castillo, Daniel SR New Haven 6:42.1 20:49.4 111
115 Jagger, Cameron JR Columbia City 6:43.1 20:52.6 112
116 Kelley, Carson SR Southwood 6:43.4 20:53.6 113
117 Timmerman, Cole SR Eastside 6:43.5 20:53.9 114
118 Meuter, David SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:43.9 20:55.0 115
119 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:44.3 20:56.4 116
120 Garza, Reynoldo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:46.7 21:03.6 117
121 Searfoss, Mikah SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:47.2 21:05.1 118
122 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.4 21:05.7 119
123 Grogg, Joshua SR Lakeland 6:47.9 21:07.3 120
124 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:48.4 21:09.1 121
125 Roudebush, Ben SR Southwood 6:49.0 21:10.8 122
126 Fadda, Enrico SR Eastside 6:49.9 21:13.7 123
127 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco 6:51.6 21:19.0 124
128 Mitchell, Corey SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:52.0 21:20.3 125
129 Wickey, Anthony SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:52.1 21:20.4 126
130 Reed, Ty JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:53.3 21:24.2 127
131 Dodson, Alex SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:53.5 21:25.0 128
132 Steigmeyer, Will JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:54.9 21:29.1 129
133 Weatherton, Dillan SR Fairfield 6:55.3 21:30.6 130
134 Lehman, Christopher SR Fairfield 6:56.6 21:34.4 131
135 Shively, Luke SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:57.6 21:37.6 132
136 Puster, Cole SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:57.9 21:38.7 133
137 Bullock, Owen SR Garrett 6:58.0 21:38.8 134
138 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:59.3 21:42.8 135
139 Hoyer, Blake SR Prairie Heights 7:00.6 21:46.8 136
140 Korus, Andrew JR Columbia City 7:04.3 21:58.4 137
141 Dyer, Matthew SR Prairie Heights 7:04.5 21:59.2 138
142 Shenk, Micah SR Bethany Christian 7:04.6 21:59.5 139
143 Hagerman, Jared SR Fairfield 7:05.4 22:02.0 140
144 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 7:05.8 22:03.2 141
145 Krahulec, Blake SR Lakeland 7:09.2 22:13.8 142
146 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko 7:09.9 22:15.9  
147 Perez, Cody SR Garrett 7:10.9 22:18.9 143
148 Shively, Christopher JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:11.3 22:20.1 144
149 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:11.9 22:22.0 145
150 Story, Wes SR Columbia City 7:14.5 22:30.0 146
151 Robinson , LeAundre JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:17.3 22:38.7 147
152 Stump, Austin SR Central Noble 7:18.7 22:43.3  
153 Parker, Trenton JR Lakeland CA 7:20.7 22:49.5  
154 Hefty, Paxton SR Garrett 7:21.6 22:52.3 148
155 Farmer, Jacob SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:30.2 23:18.7 149
156 Hagerman, Jaren SR Fairfield 7:30.4 23:19.5 150
157 Matthew, Justin JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:32.0 23:24.3 151
158 Kercher, Trent SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:38.2 23:43.6 152
159 Bottorff, Klaus SR Bethany Christian 7:41.4 23:53.8 153
160 Wilson, Bryce SR Garrett 7:41.5 23:53.9 154
161 Hildebrandt, Jeremiah SR Whitko 7:43.2 23:59.3  
162 McCollum, Cole SR Prairie Heights 7:49.7 24:19.4 155
163 Billings, Matthew SR Central Noble 7:57.8 24:44.8  
164 Ely, Branden SR Eastside 8:04.0 25:03.9 156
165 Long, Kaden SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:17.5 25:45.7 157
166 Turner, Sam SO Lakeland CA 8:17.5 25:46.0  
167 Mowery, Jim SR Central Noble 8:44.4 27:09.4  
168 Carnahan, Caleb SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:45.1 27:11.6 158
169 Redmond, JJ SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:56.7 30:54.3 159
170 Nakasone, Joshua FR Lakeland CA 11:46.2 36:34.5