Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
West Noble Invitational
Date:
09-16-17
Venue:
Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Pena, Cosme
SR
West Noble
5:53.7
18:19.0
1
2
Wiseman, Atticus
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:55.9
18:25.9
2
3
Flora, Isaac
SR
West Noble
5:58.4
18:33.8
3
4
Koehl, Thomas
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:00.0
18:38.5
4
5
Escamilla, Austin
SR
NorthWood
6:03.1
18:48.2
5
6
Hunter, Isaac
SR
Homestead
6:04.9
18:53.8
6
7
Simcox, Max
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:05.8
18:56.8
7
8
Dinius, Harrison
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:06.7
18:59.6
8
9
Schroeder, Wyatt
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:09.1
19:06.8
9
10
Miller, Sam
SR
Goshen
6:09.4
19:07.7
10
11
Schlatter, Sam
SR
NorthWood
6:10.2
19:10.3
11
12
Broerman, Keaton
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:10.2
19:10.4
12
13
Stephen, Daniel
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:10.3
19:10.5
13
14
Sylvester, Graydon
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:11.1
19:13.2
14
15
Ernest, Seth
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:13.6
19:20.8
15
16
Raines, Chris
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:13.7
19:21.1
16
17
Hochstetler, Eric
SR
NorthWood
6:13.7
19:21.2
17
18
Barahona, Jocsan
SR
Goshen
6:14.0
19:22.2
18
19
Wellman, Henry
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:15.3
19:26.1
19
20
Hochstetler, Daniel
SR
NorthWood
6:17.1
19:31.9
20
21
Conarty, Andrew
SR
Homestead
6:17.4
19:32.8
21
22
Bargerhuff, Josh
SR
Goshen
6:20.4
19:42.0
22
23
Barb, Alex
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:20.9
19:43.4
23
24
Hartzler, Gabriel
SR
Goshen
6:21.6
19:45.7
24
25
Crowell, Reece
SR
Homestead
6:21.7
19:46.1
25
26
Meyer, Logan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:23.9
19:52.9
26
27
Englehart, Justin
SR
Homestead
6:24.3
19:54.1
27
28
Valencia, Chris
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:26.1
19:59.6
28
29
Berghoff, Kaleb
SR
Leo
6:26.5
20:00.9
29
30
Guzman, Saul
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:26.6
20:01.4
31
Reyes, Ryan
SR
West Noble
6:26.8
20:01.9
30
32
Tranter, Cory
SR
Homestead
6:27.1
20:02.8
31
33
Mitschelen, Jordan
SR
NorthWood
6:28.4
20:06.8
32
34
Svitek, Chris
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:30.0
20:11.9
33
35
Neuenschwander, Nathan
SR
Homestead
6:30.7
20:14.1
34
36
Hunsberger, Quinten
SR
NorthWood
6:30.9
20:14.7
35
37
Schuler, Matthew
SR
Homestead
6:32.7
20:20.3
36
38
Good-Elliot, Ben
SR
Goshen
6:32.8
20:20.7
37
39
McHugh, Michael
SR
Leo
6:33.2
20:21.8
38
40
Sheeley, Thomas
SR
West Noble
6:33.5
20:22.8
39
41
Cavacini, Vincent
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:33.7
20:23.2
40
42
Teders, Dustin
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:35.0
20:27.5
43
Campbell, Alex
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:35.7
20:29.5
44
Diaz, Ryan
SR
Goshen
6:35.9
20:30.0
41
45
Hiatt, Tyler
SR
New Haven
6:36.3
20:31.4
42
46
Myers, Henry
SR
Homestead
6:36.3
20:31.5
47
Felger, Riley
SR
New Haven
6:36.8
20:33.1
43
48
Dougherty, Elliot
SR
Homestead
6:37.8
20:36.2
49
Sanchez, Chris
SR
Goshen
6:38.3
20:37.7
44
50
Hall, Braedan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:39.2
20:40.3
51
Villegas-Gonzalez, Mario
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:39.5
20:41.3
52
Miles, Ben
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:40.3
20:43.8
53
Gonzales, Jacob
SR
New Haven
6:40.7
20:45.1
45
54
Graber, Levi
SR
Goshen
6:42.0
20:49.0
55
Mason, Allen
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:42.0
20:49.2
56
Stonestreet, Carson
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:42.3
20:49.9
57
Peters, Tyler
SR
Homestead
6:42.3
20:50.0
58
Hall, Chas
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:43.1
20:52.5
59
Schipper, Joe
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:43.3
20:53.2
60
Wilder, Noah
SR
Leo
6:43.6
20:54.2
46
61
Crawford, Kaleb
SR
Homestead
6:43.8
20:54.7
62
Trahin, Alex
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:44.1
20:55.5
63
Hockemeyer, Derek
SR
Homestead
6:44.3
20:56.1
64
Barton, Michael
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:44.3
20:56.4
65
Jones, Jordan
SR
NorthWood
6:45.2
20:59.0
47
66
McHugh, Jared
SR
Leo
6:45.4
20:59.8
48
67
Sheets, John
SR
Homestead
6:45.5
21:00.0
68
Landrigan, John
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:45.7
21:00.5
69
DiBattiste, Chasen
SR
New Haven
6:45.7
21:00.6
49
70
McMasters, Patrick
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:46.1
21:01.8
71
Near, Jacob
SR
Goshen
6:47.4
21:06.0
72
Ashton, Jeremy
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:47.8
21:07.0
73
Tranter, Carson
SR
Homestead
6:48.0
21:07.7
74
Fowerbaugh, Erik
SR
Leo
6:48.2
21:08.3
50
75
White, Tychicus
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:48.8
21:10.1
51
76
Post, Matthias
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:48.9
21:10.4
77
Straley, Joseph
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:50.3
21:15.0
78
Nicolson, Caleb
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:51.0
21:17.1
52
79
Row, Liam
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:51.2
21:17.7
80
Mann, Nate
SR
Goshen
6:51.6
21:18.8
81
Grady, Donya
SR
New Haven
6:52.7
21:22.4
53
82
Hoff, Spencer
SR
Homestead
6:52.8
21:22.7
83
Didier, Evan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:53.3
21:24.4
84
Raasch, Jacob
SR
NorthWood
6:53.8
21:25.8
85
Mann, Micah
SR
Leo
6:54.2
21:27.1
54
86
Ealey, Clay
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:54.3
21:27.4
55
87
Cava, Daniel
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:54.9
21:29.3
88
Yoder, Asher
SR
NorthWood
6:55.2
21:30.1
89
Merz, Nathan
SR
Homestead
6:55.3
21:30.5
90
Lemmon, Jonah
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:55.3
21:30.5
56
91
Werling, Jackson
SR
Leo
6:57.5
21:37.3
57
92
Yankosky, Josh
SR
Homestead
6:58.2
21:39.5
93
Carlin, Tim
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:59.0
21:41.9
58
94
Mast, Blake
SR
Homestead
7:01.2
21:48.8
95
DiGregory, Ben
SR
Homestead
7:04.0
21:57.4
96
Crume, Payton
SR
Goshen
7:04.2
21:58.0
97
Flennery, Jacob
SR
Homestead
7:04.9
22:00.1
98
Valdez, Enrique
SR
Goshen
7:05.0
22:00.5
99
Roudebush, Zach
SR
Southwood
7:05.0
22:00.7
100
Hackman, Ashton
SR
Homestead
7:05.1
22:00.8
101
Kytta, Evan
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:05.1
22:00.8
59
102
Lapp, Christian
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:05.7
22:02.9
103
Ramos, Alexis
SR
Goshen
7:05.9
22:03.3
104
Miller, Andrew
SR
NorthWood
7:09.2
22:13.5
105
Teran, Giovani
SR
Goshen
7:09.5
22:14.4
106
Holzhauser, Nate
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:10.1
22:16.5
107
Baumgartner, Frank
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:11.4
22:20.6
108
Jackson, Cade
SR
NorthWood
7:12.7
22:24.4
109
Gallegos, Leo
SR
Goshen
7:13.0
22:25.4
110
Horine, Sam
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:14.3
22:29.6
111
Schlutz, Nathan
SR
Homestead
7:14.6
22:30.5
112
James, Carson
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:15.0
22:31.6
113
Liechty, Conrad
SR
Goshen
7:15.1
22:32.1
114
Miller, Weston
SR
NorthWood
7:15.3
22:32.6
115
Myers, Daniel
SR
Homestead
7:16.6
22:36.7
116
Maskal, Noah
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:20.5
22:48.8
117
Balthazard, Klyve
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:23.0
22:56.5
60
118
Mitchell, Parker
SR
Homestead
7:24.1
23:00.1
119
Yoder, Zachary
SR
NorthWood
7:25.0
23:02.6
120
Davis, Bennett
SR
NorthWood
7:25.4
23:04.0
121
Miranda, Jose
SR
Goshen
7:25.7
23:04.9
122
Gatson, Robert
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:25.7
23:05.0
123
Dickmayer, Jake
SR
Columbia City
7:26.5
23:07.5
124
Brandt, Kyle
SR
Churubusco
7:28.1
23:12.3
125
Wolfe, Joshua
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:28.1
23:12.4
126
Chapman, Dartanion
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:28.6
23:13.9
127
Saldana, Kevin
SR
New Haven
7:29.2
23:15.8
61
128
Biddle, Chance
SR
Elkhart Christian Academy
7:31.9
23:24.1
129
Adams, Merrick
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:32.1
23:25.0
130
McConnell, Isaac
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:32.5
23:26.0
131
Teusch, Zane
SR
Leo
7:32.9
23:27.2
132
Roser, Logan
SR
Homestead
7:33.3
23:28.7
133
Mai, Jason
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:34.2
23:31.2
134
Diaz, Victor
SR
Goshen
7:34.3
23:31.7
135
Herrmann, Matt
SR
Goshen
7:34.4
23:32.0
136
Zimmerman, Alex
SR
West Noble
7:34.4
23:32.1
62
137
King, Chase
SR
Homestead
7:34.5
23:32.3
138
Scheumann, Brady
SR
Leo
7:34.8
23:33.3
139
Fowerbaugh, Joel
SR
Leo
7:35.2
23:34.3
140
Swinehart, Matthew
SR
Homestead
7:38.2
23:43.8
141
Nunemaker, Reid
SR
NorthWood
7:39.1
23:46.6
142
Jacobs, Jackson
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:40.5
23:51.0
143
Kim, Philip
SR
Homestead
7:41.3
23:53.5
144
Schall, Aaron
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:43.5
24:00.4
63
145
Clark, Josh
SR
Homestead
7:46.0
24:08.1
146
Otto, Ben
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:47.6
24:13.0
147
Nelson, Weslee
SR
Southwood
7:47.7
24:13.2
148
Sorg, Grant
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:47.7
24:13.4
149
Juarez, Jared
SR
Goshen
7:51.5
24:25.1
150
Walker, Brandon
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:53.0
24:29.6
151
Ratliff, Peyton
SR
Homestead
7:54.4
24:34.0
152
Polling, Alex
SR
Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School
7:58.9
24:48.2
153
Balasa, Logan
SR
NorthWood
8:01.8
24:57.0
154
Longardner, Jaymin
SR
Churubusco
8:02.8
25:00.2
155
Studebaker, Christopher
SR
Goshen
8:02.9
25:00.6
156
DuVall, Payton
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:07.2
25:13.7
157
Bryce, Clouse
SR
NorthWood
8:07.5
25:14.7
158
Neff, Ethan
SR
NorthWood
8:07.8
25:15.7
159
Szaday, Ben
SR
Leo
8:10.0
25:22.6
160
Scott, Jacob
SR
Homestead
8:14.1
25:35.3
161
Schroeder, Jon
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:14.5
25:36.6
162
Reisgies, Tyler
SR
Leo
8:17.0
25:44.2
163
Quiroz, Daniel
SR
Goshen
8:17.1
25:44.7
164
Delagrange, Tyler
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:17.1
25:44.8
165
Roy, Andrew
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:17.5
25:45.7
166
Ponce, Evan
SR
Goshen
8:17.7
25:46.7
167
Epple, Alex
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:25.2
26:09.7
64
168
Schweller, Michael
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:30.2
26:25.4
65
169
Bartley, Timothy
SR
NorthWood
8:42.0
27:01.9
170
Clingan, Reece
SR
Garrett
8:44.0
27:08.1
171
McMasters, Tim
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:47.2
27:18.2
172
Stammen-Walters, Conner
SR
Homestead
8:50.4
27:28.0
173
Shatzer, Nicholas
SR
Garrett
8:59.1
27:55.2
174
Dean, Jon
SR
Elkhart Christian Academy
9:00.0
27:58.0
175
Purdy, Matthew
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:00.9
28:00.8
176
Corbin, Seth
SR
Fairfield
9:28.7
29:27.2
177
Quiroz, Raul
SR
Goshen
9:34.6
29:45.5
178
Salisbury, Aaron
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
13:31.2
42:00.7