Winnebago Fredrickson Invite Date: 10-03-17   Venue: Winnebago - Winnebago, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 3k Run CC Women 3k Run CC
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Girls 1600 Meter Run CC
Men 3k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 53:42 10:44 25 1 2 3 8 11 12 13
2 55:52 11:10 45 4 6 9 10 16 17 19
3 59:31 11:54 83 5 14 18 22 24 25 33
4 1:00:13 12:02 94 7 15 21 23 28 29 31
5 1:04:02 12:48 135 20 26 27 30 32 34  
Men 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wells, Riley SR Rockford Christian 5:23.0 10:02.2 1
2 Brunner, Brent SR Rockford Christian 5:39.9 10:33.6 2
3 Vogel, Josiah SR Rockford Christian 5:43.1 10:39.7 3
4 Tervelt, Devin SR Winnebago 5:44.4 10:42.1 4
5 Walters, Blake SR North Boone 5:45.7 10:44.5 5
6 Pavlak, Dylan SR Winnebago 5:51.1 10:54.7 6
7 Baxter, Andrew SR Rockford Auburn 5:51.7 10:55.7 7
8 Fryer, Carter SR Rockford Christian 5:54.7 11:01.4 8
9 Hendrickson, Tyler SR Winnebago 5:55.5 11:02.8 9
10 Upmann, Chase SR Winnebago 6:04.4 11:19.5 10
11 Beaver, D' Artagnon SR Rockford Christian 6:07.6 11:25.4 11
12 Isely, Daniel SR Rockford Christian 6:09.5 11:28.8 12
13 Honkamp, Josh SR Rockford Christian 6:14.3 11:37.8 13
14 Granite, Cal SR Rockford Christian 6:15.0 11:39.2  
15 Yunk, Connor SR North Boone 6:19.2 11:46.9 14
16 Sweeney, Ryan Sweeney SR Rockford Auburn 6:21.7 11:51.6 15
17 Hook, Collin SR Rockford Christian 6:22.2 11:52.6  
18 Lyons, Davy SR Winnebago 6:22.9 11:53.8 16
19 Johnson, Ollie SR Winnebago 6:24.7 11:57.3 17
20 Thomas, Stephen SR Rockford Christian 6:27.8 12:02.9  
21 Hutchinson, Andrew SR North Boone 6:28.8 12:04.9 18
22 Emenecker, JT SR Rockford Christian 6:29.6 12:06.4  
23 Doyle, Brady SR Winnebago 6:29.9 12:07.0 19
24 Klein, Brock SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:30.9 12:08.8 20
25 Seigal, Matt SR Rockford Auburn 6:36.4 12:19.1 21
26 Contreras, Ardian SR North Boone 6:38.2 12:22.3 22
27 Blessing, Matthew SR Rockford Auburn 6:42.1 12:29.7 23
28 Marchetti, Michael SR North Boone 6:43.9 12:33.0 24
29 Marchetti, Nicholas SR North Boone 6:44.3 12:33.9 25
30 Alongi, Joey SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:45.1 12:35.2 26
31 Craft, Toby SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:45.7 12:36.4 27
32 Tateman, Aron SR Rockford Auburn 6:46.3 12:37.4 28
33 Maculan, Peter SR Rockford Auburn 6:47.4 12:39.6 29
34 Martin, Riley SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:58.4 13:00.0 30
35 Hendrickson, Ethan SR Winnebago 7:00.6 13:04.1  
36 Hughes, Victor SR Rockford Auburn 7:07.3 13:16.6 31
37 Schroeder, Cayden SR Rockford Auburn 7:09.0 13:19.8  
38 Bell, Tamir SR Rockford Auburn 7:12.0 13:25.5  
39 McGee, Andrew SR Winnebago 7:15.4 13:31.7  
40 McCarty, Bobby SR Winnebago 7:17.8 13:36.3  
41 Laskonis, Jon Jon SR Rockford Christian 7:19.4 13:39.2  
42 Folk, Aaron SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:20.9 13:42.0 32
43 Mueller, Michael SR Rockford Auburn 7:28.9 13:57.0  
44 Kast, Logan SR Winnebago 7:30.1 13:59.2  
45 Meyers, Tanner SR North Boone 7:36.3 14:10.7 33
46 Kloster, Ethan SR North Boone 7:45.4 14:27.7  
47 Dawley, Trevor SR North Boone 7:46.3 14:29.4  
48 Brown, Hayden SR North Boone 7:47.2 14:31.1  
49 Dunn, Mikah SR North Boone 7:53.6 14:43.0  
50 Marshall, Andrew SR Winnebago 8:15.0 15:22.9  
51 Lapp, Jace SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:28.1 15:47.3 34
52 Isely, Christian SR Rockford Christian 8:30.6 15:51.9  
53 Conley, David SR Winnebago 9:39.8 18:01.0  
Women 3k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:10 13:14 31 1 5 7 8 10 15 22
2 1:08:08 13:37 48 3 4 12 13 16 19 23
3 1:08:25 13:41 53 2 6 11 14 20 21 24
4 1:15:54 15:10 119 9 25 26 29 30 31 34
5 1:17:10 15:26 122 17 18 27 28 32 33  
Women 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Franseen, Madison SR Rockford Christian 6:34.6 12:15.7 1
2 Maculan, Elle SR Rockford Auburn 6:37.5 12:21.1 2
3 Martino, Natalia SR Winnebago 6:46.1 12:37.2 3
4 Insko, Aurora SR Winnebago 6:57.9 12:59.1 4
5 Toldo, Renate SR Rockford Christian 7:02.9 13:08.5 5
6 Wartell, Taylor SR Rockford Auburn 7:08.5 13:18.9 6
7 Holliday, Cecily SR Rockford Christian 7:08.9 13:19.7 7
8 Park, Mackenzie SR Rockford Christian 7:14.5 13:30.0 8
9 Tenorio, Irais SR North Boone 7:16.6 13:33.9 9
10 Bald, Maggie SR Aquin Catholic HS 7:27.3 13:53.9  
11 Kirkham, Emily SR Rockford Christian 7:28.6 13:56.4 10
12 Meza, Valeria SR Rockford Auburn 7:30.8 14:00.5 11
13 Pavlak, Averi SR Winnebago 7:31.9 14:02.6 12
14 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 7:33.5 14:05.4 13
15 Roethle, Isabelle SR Rockford Auburn 7:36.6 14:11.3 14
16 Ingram, Madeline SR Rockford Christian 7:37.7 14:13.3 15
17 Currens, Betsy SR Winnebago 7:43.7 14:24.5 16
18 Koehler, Alayna SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:46.3 14:29.4 17
19 Dulaney, Annah SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:47.0 14:30.7 18
20 Binicewicz, Ari SR Winnebago 7:47.7 14:31.9 19
21 Mcqueeny, Lilly SR Rockford Auburn 7:48.5 14:33.5 20
22 Korkmaz, Allison SR Rockford Auburn 7:49.5 14:35.3 21
23 Kreissler, Gracie SR Rockford Christian 7:51.1 14:38.4 22
24 Haas, Brandie SR Rockford Christian 7:55.4 14:46.4  
25 Baldwin, Grace SR Winnebago 7:56.8 14:49.0 23
26 Watson, Victoria SR Winnebago 7:58.0 14:51.2  
27 Debrueler, Gabby SR Rockford Auburn 8:03.9 15:02.2 24
28 Aiello, Meili SR Rockford Christian 8:04.7 15:03.8  
29 Gadow, Hanna SR Rockford Christian 8:09.0 15:11.7  
30 Guajardo, Saryna SR North Boone 8:10.7 15:14.8 25
31 Ward, Taylor SR Winnebago 8:12.9 15:19.0  
32 Foote, Jordan SR Rockford Auburn 8:14.8 15:22.5  
33 Bertram, Maddie SR Winnebago 8:15.6 15:24.0  
34 Ford, Kaylee SR North Boone 8:17.6 15:27.7 26
35 Hendrix, Abbi SR Rockford Christian 8:20.9 15:33.9  
36 Pellant, Maddie SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:23.2 15:38.2 27
37 Pellant, Savannah SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:23.9 15:39.5 28
38 Davies, Brenna SR North Boone 8:26.0 15:43.4 29
39 Spain, Lauren SR Winnebago 8:26.7 15:44.6  
40 Sales, Esther SR Rockford Auburn 8:27.3 15:45.9  
41 Zimmerman, Emma SR North Boone 8:32.1 15:54.8 30
42 Thurow, Emma Stillman Valley 8:39.1 16:07.9  
43 Olson, Natalie SR North Boone 8:51.6 16:31.2 31
44 Rothermel, Celia SR Pecatonica-Durand 9:03.4 16:53.2 32
45 Vuong, Helena SR Rockford Christian 9:07.2 17:00.2  
46 Broski, Anna Stillman Valley 9:13.4 17:11.8  
47 Mehlhausen, Christabelle SR Pecatonica-Durand 9:29.6 17:42.0 33
48 Lin, Karissa SR Rockford Christian 9:30.3 17:43.3  
49 Koch, Nichole SR North Boone 9:37.4 17:56.6 34
50 Luchini, Alex SR Winnebago 10:30.5 19:35.5  
51 Calgaro, Emily SR Rockford Auburn 11:20.9 21:09.5  
52 Turner, Taylor SR North Boone 11:52.9 22:09.1  
53 Lemonholm, Sophia SR Rockford Auburn 11:54.2 22:11.5  
Girls 1600 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 36:31 7:18 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 13
2 41:50 8:22 56 6 10 11 14 15 16 17
3 44:47 8:57 78 9 12 18 19 20 21 26
4 46:16 9:15 102 8 22 23 24 25 27 28
Girls 1600 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brown, Miyah JR Winnebago Middle School 7:06.6 7:04.2 1
2 Erb, Katherine JR Winnebago Middle School 7:11.2 7:08.8 2
3 Roggensack, Marissa SO Winnebago Middle School 7:16.0 7:13.5 3
4 Erb, Grace SO Winnebago Middle School 7:26.5 7:24.0 4
5 Rittmeyer, Renee JR Winnebago Middle School 7:43.3 7:40.7 5
6 Collins, Erin JR Roscoe Middle School 8:03.8 8:01.1 6
7 Martino, Sophia JR Winnebago Middle School 8:06.0 8:03.3 7
8 Beaver, Jor'ae FR Rockford Christian School 8:16.5 8:13.7 8
9 Klingenmeyer, Chelsy FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:21.8 8:19.0 9
10 Hedges, Sophia FR Roscoe Middle School 8:22.9 8:20.0 10
11 Wrage, Kaitlyn JR Roscoe Middle School 8:23.8 8:21.0 11
12 Balsley, Sophie SO Stephen Mack Middle School 8:24.9 8:22.1 12
13 Weinrich, Chloe SO Winnebago Middle School 8:25.7 8:22.9 13
14 Franklin, Magen SO Roscoe Middle School 8:26.7 8:23.8 14
15 Ryan, Molly SO Keith Country Day 8:27.6 8:24.7  
16 Stewart, Ava FR Roscoe Middle School 8:47.6 8:44.6 15
17 Shrank, Campbell SO Winnebago Middle School 8:50.3 8:47.4  
18 Speece, Sarah FR Winnebago Middle School 8:51.3 8:48.4  
19 Bramble, Kailey SO Winnebago Middle School 8:58.2 8:55.2  
20 Ryan, Genevieve JR Keith Country Day 9:02.9 8:59.9  
21 Mohr, Kristina FR Roscoe Middle School 9:06.5 9:03.4 16
22 Smith, Melody FR Winnebago Middle School 9:07.8 9:04.7  
23 Bennett, Maddy SO Roscoe Middle School 9:12.2 9:09.1 17
24 Aarvig, Arielle JR Roscoe Middle School 9:13.3 9:10.2  
25 Longanecker, Sydney SO Winnebago Middle School 9:15.8 9:12.7  
26 Bronnimann, Ryanne JR Roscoe Middle School 9:19.1 9:15.9  
27 Geary, Skylar FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:24.5 9:21.3 18
28 Truitt, Ava SO Stephen Mack Middle School 9:25.2 9:22.0 19
29 Klingenmeyer, Hayley SO Stephen Mack Middle School 9:26.8 9:23.7 20
30 Lawrence, Amanda JR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:29.4 9:26.2 21
31 Hulsebus, Elizabeth FR Rockford Christian School 9:30.2 9:27.0 22
32 Johnson, Skylar JR Rockford Christian School 9:32.6 9:29.4 23
33 Olsen, Maile FR Winnebago Middle School 9:35.0 9:31.8  
34 Salyer, Tea FR Rockford Christian School 9:36.1 9:32.8 24
35 DiGiacomo, Marisa FR Rockford Christian School 9:36.9 9:33.7 25
36 Lee, Hannah FR Winnebago Middle School 9:38.7 9:35.5  
37 Maher, Charlotte FR Winnebago Middle School 9:39.9 9:36.7  
38 DuVal, Monica FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:41.9 9:38.6 26
39 Salinas, Sara FR Roscoe Middle School 9:43.3 9:40.0  
40 Mohr, Olivia FR Roscoe Middle School 9:54.3 9:51.0  
41 Donovan, Libby FR Roscoe Middle School 10:01.1 9:57.8  
42 Wenstrom, Lauren FR Roscoe Middle School 10:02.2 9:58.8  
43 Mears, Brooklyn FR Roscoe Middle School 10:04.1 10:00.8  
44 Aarvig, Gabi FR Roscoe Middle School 10:06.7 10:03.3  
45 Moran, Sophia JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:11.5 10:08.0  
46 Jones, Brooke FR Roscoe Middle School 10:18.3 10:14.8  
47 DiBenedett, Grace SO Winnebago Middle School 10:24.1 10:20.6  
48 Asprooth, Alexis JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:25.0 10:21.5  
49 Jihlavec, Nicole FR Roscoe Middle School 10:27.2 10:23.7  
50 Park, Kaitlin FR Rockford Christian School 10:28.0 10:24.5 27
51 Seuring, Madeline SO Rockford Christian School 10:28.9 10:25.4 28
52 Laird, Leithy SO Roscoe Middle School 10:40.7 10:37.1  
53 Irving, Kaylin FR Roscoe Middle School 10:47.6 10:44.0  
54 Aden, Gabby FR Roscoe Middle School 10:51.9 10:48.2  
55 Stubbe, Addison FR Roscoe Middle School 11:14.9 11:11.2  
56 Lanier, Ava FR Roscoe Middle School 11:15.8 11:12.0  
57 Krenz, Emma FR Roscoe Middle School 11:21.4 11:17.5  
58 Fuchs, Grace FR Roscoe Middle School 11:22.6 11:18.8  
59 Bauscher, Joie FR Roscoe Middle School 11:32.6 11:28.7  
60 Risley, Samantha SO Roscoe Middle School 11:33.7 11:29.8  
61 Carlini, Marin FR Rockford Christian School 11:35.9 11:32.0  
62 Waugh, Elysia FR Stephen Mack Middle School 11:44.0 11:40.0  
63 Miller, Mary JR Stephen Mack Middle School 11:45.6 11:41.6  
64 Hoff, Olivia FR Rockford Christian School 11:46.9 11:42.9  
65 Zepda, Brianna SO Stephen Mack Middle School 11:48.5 11:44.6  
66 LaMendola, Gianna FR Roscoe Middle School 11:51.5 11:47.5  
67 Porter, Delaney SO Roscoe Middle School 12:03.4 11:59.4  
68 Powell, Taylor FR Rockford Christian School 12:05.7 12:01.7  
69 Yeager, Lauren FR Roscoe Middle School 12:09.0 12:05.0  
70 Lohmein, Amaya FR Stephen Mack Middle School 12:18.6 12:14.5  
71 Warner, Chloe FR Roscoe Middle School 12:22.4 12:18.2  
72 Laskonis, Romaan FR Rockford Christian School 12:25.6 12:21.4  
73 Human, Kyla FR Roscoe Middle School 12:50.2 12:45.9  
74 Ezeani, Chiamanda FR Roscoe Middle School 13:14.7 13:10.2  
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 39:05 7:49 27 1 2 6 7 11 13 14
2 40:36 8:07 47 3 4 9 15 16 17 20
3 41:19 8:15 53 5 8 10 12 18 19 21
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sayles, Dylan JR Stephen Mack Middle School 7:16.0 7:13.5 1
2 Nunez, Lucas JR Keith Country Day 7:28.9 7:26.4  
3 Nordlie, Karsten JR Stephen Mack Middle School 7:34.5 7:32.0 2
4 Estrada, Bailen JR Roscoe Middle School 7:38.9 7:36.4 3
5 Dockins, Elijah JR Roscoe Middle School 7:48.4 7:45.8 4
6 Thomas, Cole FR Winnebago Middle School 7:56.8 7:54.1 5
7 Moroz, Max JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:03.7 8:01.0 6
8 Cass, Davis JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:08.0 8:05.3 7
9 Sosnowski, Aiden SO Rockford Christian School 8:12.0 8:09.2  
10 Melin, Brandon FR Winnebago Middle School 8:13.6 8:10.9 8
11 Aarvig, Evan JR Roscoe Middle School 8:14.7 8:11.9 9
12 Hanke, Waylon JR Winnebago Middle School 8:16.3 8:13.6 10
13 Pioch, Joshua JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:17.1 8:14.3 11
14 Melin, Ryan FR Winnebago Middle School 8:18.2 8:15.4 12
15 Waugh, Wesley JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:23.9 8:21.1 13
16 Pacaginni, Dylan FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:24.7 8:21.9 14
17 Gerdemen, Patrick JR Roscoe Middle School 8:33.0 8:30.1 15
18 McLarty, Jake FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:34.3 8:31.4  
19 Moeller, Matthew JR Roscoe Middle School 8:35.7 8:32.8 16
20 Furukawa, Lucas SO Roscoe Middle School 8:47.0 8:44.0 17
21 Schaller, Brady SO Winnebago Middle School 8:49.0 8:46.0 18
22 Spring-Thorton, Zander FR Winnebago Middle School 8:56.0 8:53.0 19
23 Alt, Tanner JR Roscoe Middle School 8:58.2 8:55.2 20
24 Martini, Joey SO Winnebago Middle School 8:59.9 8:56.9 21
25 Garcia, Cole FR Roscoe Middle School 9:00.7 8:57.7  
26 Powell, Mason FR Roscoe Middle School 9:04.4 9:01.4  
27 Brule, Parker FR Winnebago Middle School 9:05.9 9:02.9  
28 Rosales, Micklo JR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:08.5 9:05.4  
29 James, Nate SO Winnebago Middle School 9:11.3 9:08.2  
30 Wesseln, Reece SO Rockford Christian School 9:13.6 9:10.5  
31 Nail, Branden SO Winnebago Middle School 9:32.5 9:29.3  
32 Binicewicz, Hayden JR Winnebago Middle School 9:36.7 9:33.5  
33 Lyons, Nathan SO Winnebago Middle School 9:40.2 9:36.9  
34 Hommema, Michael FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:40.8 9:37.5  
35 Church, Matthew SO Stephen Mack Middle School 9:41.7 9:38.5  
36 Meisinger, Brendan FR Winnebago Middle School 9:44.1 9:40.8  
37 Dontaraju, Saketh SO Keith Country Day 10:07.5 10:04.1  
38 Hommema, Ryan JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:08.9 10:05.4  
39 Mattura, Jack FR Roscoe Middle School 10:14.0 10:10.5  
40 Fryer, Trevor 8 Rockford Christian School 10:17.3 10:13.9  
41 Rowald, Samuel FR Roscoe Middle School 10:29.7 10:26.1  
42 Utsinger, Bode FR Roscoe Middle School 10:34.2 10:30.6  
43 Edler, Carter FR Winnebago Middle School 10:51.2 10:47.5  
44 Jevremovic, Caleb JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:58.8 10:55.1  
45 McCulloh, Colin FR Stephen Mack Middle School 11:22.7 11:18.9  
46 Fuchs, Cayden JR Roscoe Middle School 11:32.0 11:28.1  
47 Fish, Ryan SO Keith Country Day 11:47.6 11:43.6  
48 Rowald, Cole FR Roscoe Middle School 11:50.6 11:46.6  
49 Bell, Atticus FR Stephen Mack Middle School 12:27.7 12:23.5  
50 Lannon, Cian JR Stephen Mack Middle School 12:56.2 12:51.9  
51 Heisler, Xavier FR Winnebago Middle School 13:34.1 13:29.5  
52 Guffey, Jarod SO Roscoe Middle School 13:44.8 13:40.2