Harrison Cross-Country Invite Date: 09-02-17   Venue: Harrison HS - West Lafayette, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Persin, Will SR McCutcheon 5:06.6 15:52.5 1
2 Zinkan, Wil SR Bloomington South 5:09.7 16:02.2 2
3 Duszynski, Billy SR Lake Central 5:09.8 16:02.6 3
4 Robyne, Isaiah SR West Lafayette 5:09.8 16:02.7 4
5 Pietrzak, Logan SR Fountain Central 5:09.9 16:02.9 5
6 Shaw, Ian SR Bloomington South 5:12.3 16:10.4 6
7 White, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:14.0 16:15.7 7
8 Petroy, Nick SR Lawrence North 5:16.3 16:22.7 8
9 Reid, Matt SR Lawrence North 5:16.5 16:23.3 9
10 Whitlock, Caleb SR McCutcheon 5:16.6 16:23.8 10
11 Barket, Solomon SR West Lafayette 5:17.4 16:26.3 11
12 Gillard, Jack SR Bloomington South 5:17.7 16:27.1 12
13 Gutierrez, Kyle SR Portage 5:18.1 16:28.5 13
14 Copeland, Joey SR Lake Central 5:18.5 16:29.6 14
15 Coniaris, Lucas SR Bloomington South 5:18.6 16:29.9 15
16 Williams, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:19.5 16:32.7 16
17 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:19.7 16:33.3 17
18 Wisniewski, Jake SR Bloomington South 5:19.9 16:34.1 18
19 Linder, Dylan SR McCutcheon 5:19.9 16:34.1 19
20 Persin, Josh SR McCutcheon 5:20.4 16:35.5 20
21 Curl, Mitchell SR West Lafayette 5:20.4 16:35.5 21
22 Perez Diener, Felix SR Goshen 5:20.4 16:35.7 22
23 Gits, Mitchell SR LaPorte 5:20.7 16:36.4 23
24 Miller, Josh SR Bloomington South 5:20.8 16:36.7 24
25 Michael, Jarrod SR New Prairie 5:21.2 16:37.9 25
26 Delworth, Carter SR West Lafayette 5:21.9 16:40.2 26
27 Elwood, Tommy SR Portage 5:22.5 16:42.1 27
28 Liwanag, Kyle SR Warren Central 5:23.9 16:46.5 28
29 Miller, Caleb SR Bloomington South 5:24.3 16:47.7 29
30 Sytsma, Isaac SR Highland 5:24.7 16:48.8 30
31 Beinfohr, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:25.1 16:50.2 31
32 Hall, Hudson SR Wheeler 5:25.3 16:50.8 32
33 Barahona, Jason SR Goshen 5:26.8 16:55.5 33
34 Riley, Fyffe SR Crawfordsville 5:26.9 16:55.6 34
35 Salinas, Ben SR Highland 5:27.2 16:56.8 35
36 Wells, Jared SR Frankfort 5:27.5 16:57.6 36
37 Holloway, Reese SR West Lafayette 5:27.9 16:58.7 37
38 Hostetler, Aiden SR Wheeler 5:28.2 16:59.7 38
39 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 5:28.2 16:59.9 39
40 Rowland, Jacob SR Lawrence North 5:28.3 17:00.2 40
41 Ruble, Jake SR McCutcheon 5:28.7 17:01.5 41
42 Gasaway, Adam SR LaPorte 5:29.0 17:02.4 42
43 Schmidt, Dean SR Kankakee Valley 5:29.4 17:03.4 43
44 Arnold, Kenny SR Lawrence North 5:29.8 17:04.7 44
45 Johnson, Zech SR Warren Central 5:30.4 17:06.6 45
46 O'Laughlin, Tim SR New Prairie 5:32.1 17:11.8 46
47 Scott, Jacob SR Twin Lakes 5:32.5 17:13.3 47
48 Arreola, Angel SR Goshen 5:32.8 17:14.0 48
49 Franczek, Steven SR Wheeler 5:33.3 17:15.6 49
50 Cervantes, Raul SR Portage 5:33.5 17:16.4 50
51 Grese, Joey SR Lawrence North 5:35.2 17:21.4 51
52 Mellady, Colin SR Fountain Central 5:35.8 17:23.3 52
53 Zdrnja, Sasa SR Highland 5:36.0 17:24.0 53
54 Russell, Logan JR Lake Central 5:36.0 17:24.1 54
55 Piergalski, Ethan SR New Prairie 5:36.2 17:24.8 55
56 White, Isidore JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:36.5 17:25.5 56
57 Teklezghi, Simon SR Lawrence North 5:36.8 17:26.4 57
58 Conley, Trevor SR Kankakee Valley 5:37.0 17:27.1 58
59 Pusey, Hawk SR West Lafayette 5:37.1 17:27.5 59
60 Filla, Dylan SR Portage 5:37.4 17:28.5 60
61 Guerra, Lucas JR Highland 5:38.7 17:32.4 61
62 Hammersly, Nick SR Lawrence North 5:39.3 17:34.4 62
63 Corbett, Brandon SR New Prairie 5:39.5 17:34.9 63
64 Bye, KJ SR Warren Central 5:39.8 17:35.9 64
65 Garcia, Mateo SR Highland 5:40.0 17:36.6 65
66 Edwards, Cameron SR Kankakee Valley 5:40.2 17:36.9 66
67 Crass, Carson SR LaPorte 5:40.3 17:37.3 67
68 Dorai, Nick SR Munster 5:40.7 17:38.6 68
69 Alegre, Eric SR Highland 5:41.0 17:39.6 69
70 Martin, Ben SR LaPorte 5:41.2 17:40.2 70
71 Zach, Mckinney SR Crawfordsville 5:41.7 17:41.6 71
72 Snyder, Jonathon SR Goshen 5:42.4 17:44.0 72
73 Partin, Adam JR Portage 5:42.5 17:44.2 73
74 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 5:43.2 17:46.3 74
75 Sheehy, Cameron SR Kankakee Valley 5:44.3 17:49.9 75
76 Havens, Conner SR LaPorte 5:44.8 17:51.4 76
77 Tinsley, Jack SR Lake Central 5:45.1 17:52.3 77
78 DeVaney, Ben Faith Christian 5:45.2 17:52.6 78
79 Persun, Luke SR Lake Central 5:45.4 17:53.1 79
80 Broadnax, Ge'Monnee SR Warren Central 5:45.7 17:54.0 80
81 Doctor, Andrew SR Portage 5:46.0 17:55.0 81
82 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 5:46.0 17:55.1 82
83 Adams, Micah SR Kankakee Valley 5:46.2 17:55.7 83
84 Nichols, Michael SR LaPorte 5:46.3 17:56.0 84
85 Jones, Jack SR Munster 5:46.3 17:56.1 85
86 Alling, Eric SR Rossville 5:46.4 17:56.2 86
87 Foreman, Joey SR Warren Central 5:46.5 17:56.6 87
88 Roach, Matt SR Highland 5:46.7 17:57.2 88
89 Widmer, Eli SR Crawfordsville 5:46.8 17:57.5 89
90 Hernandez, Hugo SR Frankfort 5:47.1 17:58.6 90
91 Watta, Ben SR Lake Central 5:47.4 17:59.6 91
92 Beall, Quinn SR New Prairie 5:47.4 17:59.6 92
93 Belt, Connor SR Portage 5:47.7 18:00.4 93
94 Corro, Michael JR Frankfort 5:47.8 18:00.8 94
95 Green, Blade SR Fountain Central 5:48.1 18:01.5 95
96 Carson, Xander SR Fountain Central 5:48.1 18:01.7 96
97 Marsh, Jacob SR LaPorte 5:49.1 18:04.7 97
98 Tunistra, Cade Faith Christian 5:49.5 18:05.9 98
99 Hayes, Drake SR Crawfordsville 5:50.2 18:08.0 99
100 Asensio-Mora, Cristian JR Frankfort 5:50.5 18:09.0 100
101 Szala, Nick SR Munster 5:50.7 18:09.7 101
102 Stephan, Will SR Munster 5:51.8 18:13.0 102
103 Sakel, Joe Faith Christian 5:52.6 18:15.7 103
104 Stephens, Chris SR Warren Central 5:53.2 18:17.5 104
105 Weaver, Seth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:53.5 18:18.5 105
106 Cooper, Caden SR Lake Central 5:54.4 18:21.3 106
107 Olvera, Bryan SR Goshen 5:54.6 18:21.8 107
108 Wykoff, Tom SR New Prairie 5:56.1 18:26.3 108
109 Barahona, Jocsan JR Goshen 5:56.1 18:26.6 109
110 Kottkamp, Kale SR Benton Central 5:56.3 18:27.2 110
111 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:56.4 18:27.3 111
112 Clark, Noah SR Rossville 5:56.4 18:27.5 112
113 Goodman, Gavin SR Warren Central 5:56.6 18:28.0 113
114 Venters, Sam SR Twin Lakes 5:58.2 18:32.9 114
115 Mellady, Kyle SR Fountain Central 5:59.5 18:37.2 115
116 Lilly, Blaine SR Twin Lakes 6:00.4 18:39.8 116
117 Gavin, Rich SR Crawfordsville 6:00.7 18:40.8 117
118 Colston, Marcus SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:00.9 18:41.4 118
119 Moore, Aaron Faith Christian 6:01.2 18:42.3 119
120 Demuth, Jacob SR Wheeler 6:01.8 18:44.1 120
121 Espinoza, Kevin SR Frankfort 6:02.1 18:45.1 121
122 Emerson , Kaleb SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:02.3 18:45.6 122
123 Cox, Mitchell SR Benton Central 6:04.1 18:51.3 123
124 Johnson, Grant SR New Prairie 6:04.5 18:52.5 124
125 Daily, Nicholas SR Benton Central 6:05.6 18:56.0 125
126 Sloan, Nate SR Covenant Christian 6:05.7 18:56.3 126
127 Hostetler, Liam SR Wheeler 6:07.0 19:00.5 127
128 Hawkins, Conner SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:07.2 19:01.0 128
129 Eaton, Zach SR Covenant Christian 6:07.6 19:02.2 129
130 Niaves, Ruben SR Wheeler 6:07.9 19:03.2 130
131 Guimond, Ryan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:08.9 19:06.2 131
132 Chapman, Camden SR Rensselaer Central 6:11.1 19:13.2 132
133 Smith, Ryder SR Kankakee Valley 6:14.0 19:22.1 133
134 Highfield, Grant SR Benton Central 6:14.2 19:22.7 134
135 Nowak, Evan SR Wheeler 6:14.3 19:22.9 135
136 Hopkins, Geoffry JR Rensselaer Central 6:15.9 19:27.9 136
137 Vandeveer, Logan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:16.0 19:28.2 137
138 Anderson, John Clay SR Rensselaer Central 6:18.0 19:34.6 138
139 Longoria-Rocha, Erick SR Frankfort 6:18.7 19:36.7 139
140 Hutchison, Hunter JR Crawfordsville 6:18.9 19:37.4 140
141 Duncn, Stephen SR Rensselaer Central 6:19.2 19:38.3 141
142 Pratt, Brian SR Frankfort 6:21.7 19:46.0 142
143 Landry, Alex JR Covenant Christian 6:23.9 19:53.0 143
144 Alvarado, Jair SR Crawfordsville 6:24.3 19:54.0 144
145 Hardebeck, Allen SR Benton Central 6:25.5 19:57.9 145
146 Daily, Ivan SR Benton Central 6:26.8 20:02.0 146
147 Conley, Braylen SR Benton Central 6:27.1 20:02.8 147
148 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:27.6 20:04.4 148
149 Olivencia, Juan JR Munster 6:27.7 20:04.6 149
150 Rice, Jacob SR Fountain Central 6:28.0 20:05.6 150
151 Peters, John JR Twin Lakes 6:30.4 20:13.0 151
152 Fair, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:30.8 20:14.4 152
153 Fairchild, Kolton SR Twin Lakes 6:31.1 20:15.3 153
154 Green, Ronin SR Rossville 6:37.2 20:34.3 154
155 Hathaway, Ethan SR Rossville 6:37.2 20:34.3 155
156 Woudema, Rodney SR Rensselaer Central 6:39.1 20:40.1 156
157 Parish, Jacob SR Rensselaer Central 6:39.7 20:42.1 157
158 Dickerson, Mitch SR Rossville 6:41.2 20:46.7 158
159 Thomas, Trenton SR Kankakee Valley 6:43.4 20:53.4 159
160 Adams, Dan JR Fountain Central 6:44.9 20:58.2 160
161 Messman, Will JR Rensselaer Central 6:47.0 21:04.5 161
162 Skaggs, Timothy JR Covenant Christian 6:49.2 21:11.4 162
163 Clemans, Rylin JR Twin Lakes 6:50.9 21:16.8 163
164 Snowberger, Devan SR Twin Lakes 7:04.1 21:57.9 164
165 Hamilton, Zachary JR Rossville 7:05.0 22:00.7 165
166 Szala, Sam SR Munster 7:09.5 22:14.6 166
167 Ellsberry, Karter Faith Christian 7:11.7 22:21.3 167
168 Overly, Sam Faith Christian 7:32.7 23:26.6 168
169 Forston, Garrett JR Covenant Christian 8:29.0 26:21.6 169