Harrison Cross-Country Invite Date: 09-02-17   Venue: Harrison HS - West Lafayette, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:28 18:53 75 1 4 13 21 36 49 58
2 1:37:13 19:26 135 10 18 19 43 45 76 87
3 1:37:25 19:29 141 7 32 33 34 35 37 38
4 1:37:41 19:32 157 3 12 40 42 60 68 71
5 1:39:20 19:52 199 17 26 47 48 61 85 90
6 1:40:39 20:07 225 8 16 27 67 107 116 136
7 1:40:29 20:05 228 9 11 46 65 97 102 113
8 1:41:03 20:12 250 2 23 44 83 98 104 131
9 1:41:24 20:16 257 28 39 53 55 82 132 143
10 1:41:37 20:19 267 5 41 54 74 93 99 110
11 1:41:49 20:21 277 50 51 56 57 63 64 78
12 1:43:01 20:36 301 31 59 66 72 73 80 92
13 1:43:28 20:41 311 15 24 77 81 114 115 127
14 1:43:24 20:40 312 20 25 84 88 95 101 138
15 1:43:47 20:45 314 6 22 75 105 106 123 129
16 1:45:04 21:00 363 30 52 69 94 118 120 122
17 1:46:30 21:18 400 14 86 89 100 111 124 145
18 1:48:16 21:39 442 29 79 108 109 117 135 137
19 1:49:08 21:49 468 62 70 96 112 128 144 146
20 1:59:39 23:55 652 91 121 139 150 151 154  
21 2:01:09 24:13 659 103 125 133 141 157 162 163
22 2:01:31 24:18 688 119 134 140 142 153 164  
23 2:04:48 24:57 729 126 147 149 152 155 156 158
24 2:15:34 27:06 758 130 148 159 160 161    
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rigg, Sophia SR Zionsville 5:49.3 18:05.2 1
2 Gutwein, Maggie SR Twin Lakes 5:50.3 18:08.5 2
3 Riehle, Shelby SR LaPorte 5:55.1 18:23.3 3
4 Wasson, Katelyn SR Zionsville 5:56.5 18:27.8 4
5 Taylor, Nia SR Pike 6:00.2 18:39.3 5
6 Wuethrich, Kelsey SR Rensselaer Central 6:00.4 18:39.9 6
7 Galuska, Toudora SR Bloomington South 6:00.6 18:40.5 7
8 Weise, Isabel SR Benton Central 6:02.8 18:47.4 8
9 Dean, Grace SR Lawrence North 6:03.2 18:48.5 9
10 Schultz, Mary SR West Lafayette 6:03.2 18:48.6 10
11 loughery, maddie SR Lawrence North 6:03.3 18:48.8 11
12 Shuble, Katerina SR LaPorte 6:04.2 18:51.7 12
13 Allen, Margaret SR Zionsville 6:04.8 18:53.4 13
14 Wells, Jamie SR Warren Central 6:05.8 18:56.6 14
15 Krintz, Myah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:05.9 18:57.1 15
16 Hasser, Cara SR Benton Central 6:06.2 18:57.9 16
17 Bohling, Brisa SR Munster 6:07.0 19:00.2 17
18 Tate, Emma SR West Lafayette 6:07.4 19:01.7 18
19 Jordan, Caroline SR West Lafayette 6:10.5 19:11.3 19
20 Lee, Ciera SR Highland 6:11.4 19:14.0 20
21 Pappas, Annie SR Zionsville 6:13.0 19:19.1 21
22 Fleming, Morgan SR Rensselaer Central 6:13.3 19:19.9 22
23 Fanning, Allysa SR Twin Lakes 6:15.1 19:25.5 23
24 Cunningham, Kate SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:15.8 19:27.6 24
25 Aurand, Grace SR Highland 6:17.4 19:32.8 25
26 Galvan, Kaylee SR Munster 6:17.6 19:33.4 26
27 Wetli, Gracie SR Benton Central 6:17.8 19:34.0 27
28 Fry, Madison SR Crawfordsville 6:17.9 19:34.1 28
29 Orosz, Hailey JR Wheeler 6:18.2 19:35.2 29
30 Gerke, Katelyn SR McCutcheon 6:18.9 19:37.2 30
31 McCulloch, Morgan JR Portage 6:19.0 19:37.8 31
32 McMullen, Madison SR Bloomington South 6:19.9 19:40.4 32
33 Rauh, Zoe SR Bloomington South 6:20.0 19:40.6 33
34 Tann, Katrina SR Bloomington South 6:20.4 19:41.9 34
35 Rauh, Isabelle JR Bloomington South 6:20.5 19:42.3 35
36 Settle, Anna SR Zionsville 6:20.7 19:42.8 36
37 Brummett, Paige JR Bloomington South 6:22.1 19:47.3 37
38 Furr, Anneke SR Bloomington South 6:24.4 19:54.4 38
39 Maddy, Hurt SR Crawfordsville 6:24.8 19:55.8 39
40 Noll, Jenny SR LaPorte 6:25.2 19:57.0 40
41 Thibault, Sophia SR Pike 6:26.1 19:59.8 41
42 Gerick, Rachel SR LaPorte 6:26.3 20:00.2 42
43 Adams, Mackenzie Faith Christian 6:27.4 20:03.7  
44 Garcia, Bella SR West Lafayette 6:27.6 20:04.2 43
45 Griesey, London SR Twin Lakes 6:27.8 20:05.0 44
46 Tate, Ellie SR West Lafayette 6:28.6 20:07.4 45
47 Grider, Gabby SR Lawrence North 6:28.7 20:07.9 46
48 Blaesing, Maria SR Munster 6:28.8 20:08.1 47
49 Abioye, Annie SR Munster 6:28.9 20:08.3 48
50 Petersen, Sarah SR Zionsville 6:29.5 20:10.2 49
51 Zubeck, Lillian SR Lake Central 6:29.5 20:10.3 50
52 Kujawa, Rachel SR Lake Central 6:30.2 20:12.6 51
53 Dardeen, Kearsten SR McCutcheon 6:30.6 20:13.8 52
54 Kellerman, Lauren SR Crawfordsville 6:31.3 20:15.9 53
55 Velez, Jessica JR Pike 6:31.6 20:16.7 54
56 Claycomb, Hailey SR Crawfordsville 6:31.8 20:17.5 55
57 Thomas, Emily JR Lake Central 6:33.4 20:22.3 56
58 Martisek, Abigail JR Lake Central 6:33.7 20:23.2 57
59 Herhusky, Brooke SR Zionsville 6:34.0 20:24.1 58
60 Cipich, Lexie SR Portage 6:34.2 20:24.9 59
61 Steele, Ariana JR LaPorte 6:35.7 20:29.6 60
62 Garcia, Elise SR Munster 6:36.0 20:30.5 61
63 Bloode, Jordyn SR New Prairie 6:37.1 20:33.9 62
64 Martin, Samantha SR Kankakee Valley 6:37.7 20:35.8  
65 Dittrich, Samantha SR Lake Central 6:39.5 20:41.3 63
66 Roth, Hannah SR Lake Central 6:40.5 20:44.4 64
67 Hudson, Isabelle SR Lawrence North 6:42.4 20:50.2 65
68 Meyer, Virginia SR Portage 6:43.0 20:52.3 66
69 Williams, Payton SR Benton Central 6:44.2 20:56.0 67
70 Tuerff, Riley SR LaPorte 6:44.3 20:56.2 68
71 Hanback, Caroline JR McCutcheon 6:44.4 20:56.6 69
72 Metzger, Callie SR New Prairie 6:44.6 20:57.1 70
73 Applegarth, Izzi SR LaPorte 6:45.9 21:01.1 71
74 Clancy, Bonnie SR Portage 6:46.1 21:01.8 72
75 Mackovyak, Kaitlyn SR Portage 6:47.1 21:05.1 73
76 Karmolinski, Cara JR Pike 6:47.4 21:05.9 74
77 Henry, Hailey SR Rensselaer Central 6:47.6 21:06.5 75
78 Haq, Ellie SR West Lafayette 6:48.2 21:08.4 76
79 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:48.8 21:10.3 77
80 Knestrict, Riley JR Lake Central 6:49.0 21:10.8 78
81 Gaylord, Emily JR Wheeler 6:50.0 21:13.8 79
82 Martinez, Brisa SR Portage 6:50.4 21:15.3 80
83 Shen, Arden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:52.3 21:21.1 81
84 Smith, Halle JR Crawfordsville 6:52.3 21:21.1 82
85 Lendermon, Regina Faith Christian 6:53.2 21:23.8  
86 Scott, Maddie SR Twin Lakes 6:53.3 21:24.1 83
87 Guffy, Skylar SR Highland 6:53.3 21:24.2 84
88 Steapleton, Maddie SR Munster 6:53.4 21:24.5 85
89 Davis, Carterra SR Warren Central 6:54.5 21:27.9 86
90 Marks, Ella JR West Lafayette 6:55.1 21:29.7 87
91 Urevig, Lauren SR Highland 6:55.5 21:31.0 88
92 Williams, Mary SR Warren Central 6:55.8 21:32.1 89
93 Biel, Nicole SR Munster 6:56.0 21:32.7 90
94 Shedron, Victoria SR Rossville 6:56.5 21:34.1 91
95 Johnston, Avery SR Portage 6:56.8 21:35.3 92
96 Beiter, Abigail SR Pike 6:57.1 21:35.9 93
97 Kanaby, Ella JR McCutcheon 6:57.7 21:37.9 94
98 Polen, Kayla SR Highland 6:59.3 21:42.8 95
99 Kroll, Juli SR New Prairie 6:59.7 21:44.2 96
100 Watts, Mary SR Lawrence North 7:03.1 21:54.5 97
101 Howard, Kaylan SR Twin Lakes 7:04.9 22:00.3 98
102 Copher, Kristina JR Pike 7:06.0 22:03.8 99
103 Diaz, Daniela SR Warren Central 7:06.7 22:05.8 100
104 Salinas, Marley SR Highland 7:07.4 22:08.2 101
105 Matsuoka, Kelly SR Lawrence North 7:07.9 22:09.6 102
106 Butts, Megan SR Fountain Central 7:09.9 22:15.7 103
107 Lilly, Tess JR Twin Lakes 7:09.9 22:15.7 104
108 Engleking, Jaci SR Rensselaer Central 7:10.9 22:18.9 105
109 Kozyra, Abby SR Rensselaer Central 7:11.9 22:22.0 106
110 Richey, Halle SR Benton Central 7:12.6 22:24.3 107
111 Gerbick, Sarah JR Wheeler 7:12.7 22:24.6 108
112 Heuring, Dottie JR Wheeler 7:12.8 22:24.7 109
113 Johns, Janna SR Pike 7:13.7 22:27.7 110
114 Perun, Katie SR Warren Central 7:13.9 22:28.3 111
115 Peters, Gabby SR New Prairie 7:14.6 22:30.5 112
116 Greer, Sarah SR Lawrence North 7:15.0 22:31.7 113
117 Schneider, Hannah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:15.3 22:32.5 114
118 Oneal, Carolyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:16.3 22:35.8 115
119 Powell, Jazmin SR Benton Central 7:16.9 22:37.5 116
120 Stevens, Shelby SR Wheeler 7:17.2 22:38.5 117
121 Del Real, Elizabeth SR McCutcheon 7:17.5 22:39.5 118
122 Sallee, Blazia SR Frankfort 7:17.8 22:40.4 119
123 Auckley, Grace SR McCutcheon 7:19.1 22:44.3 120
124 Bright, Emma SR Rossville 7:21.7 22:52.6 121
125 Pickell, Kaylee SR McCutcheon 7:24.2 23:00.3 122
126 Musch, Alyse JR Rensselaer Central 7:26.7 23:08.0 123
127 Moss, Elisabeth SR Warren Central 7:27.2 23:09.6 124
128 Linville, Mackenzy SR Fountain Central 7:28.1 23:12.5 125
129 Bangert, Olivia SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:28.7 23:14.2 126
130 Hinkle, Varya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.8 23:14.4 127
131 Culbreth, Alexis JR Kankakee Valley 7:30.3 23:19.1  
132 Zeese, Alexa SR New Prairie 7:31.4 23:22.6 128
133 Robinson, Abigail SR Kankakee Valley 7:31.8 23:23.8  
134 Warne, Hannah JR Rensselaer Central 7:32.2 23:25.1 129
135 Miller, Erin SR Covenant Christian 7:32.6 23:26.3 130
136 Scanlon, Makhiya SR Twin Lakes 7:33.1 23:28.0 131
137 Baker, Zoe SR Crawfordsville 7:38.7 23:45.4 132
138 Rahm, Nadya SR Fountain Central 7:40.4 23:50.6 133
139 Espidio, Cristina SR Frankfort 7:41.1 23:52.8 134
140 Hall, Megan SR Wheeler 7:42.1 23:56.0 135
141 Tompkins, Lexi SR Benton Central 7:42.4 23:56.7 136
142 Burton, Lillian SR Wheeler 7:47.8 24:13.6 137
143 Cusick, Kasey JR Highland 7:49.9 24:20.0 138
144 Good, Brecken JR Rossville 7:51.3 24:24.6 139
145 Mora, Diana SR Frankfort 7:53.6 24:31.6 140
146 Bowling , Tyler JR Fountain Central 7:54.0 24:32.8 141
147 Bessler, Karleigh SR Frankfort 7:54.5 24:34.5 142
148 Sinnett, Peyton SR Crawfordsville 7:54.7 24:35.1 143
149 Pinter, Megan JR New Prairie 7:55.0 24:36.0 144
150 Hyatt, Darby SR Warren Central 7:56.3 24:40.0 145
151 Adnson, Isabelle SR New Prairie 7:56.7 24:41.4 146
152 Bennett, Kaia JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:57.2 24:42.8 147
153 Carr, Rachel SR Covenant Christian 8:04.4 25:05.1 148
154 Alvarez, Yatzury SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:05.2 25:07.7 149
155 Marlow, Zoe SR Rossville 8:09.0 25:19.6 150
156 Longenecker, Emily SR Rossville 8:11.9 25:28.6 151
157 Huff, Hailey SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:13.2 25:32.5 152
158 Rhoda, Lizzie SR Frankfort 8:19.5 25:52.2 153
159 Mohler, Lauren SR Rossville 8:23.2 26:03.7 154
160 Campos Vaquez, Diana SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:25.7 26:11.3 155
161 Logan, Tehya SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:26.7 26:14.6 156
162 Norman , Cassidy JR Fountain Central 8:47.1 27:17.9 157
163 Ehlers, Savanah SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:50.9 27:29.7 158
164 Holmes, Valerie SR Covenant Christian 8:53.7 27:38.2 159
165 Adams, Abbi Faith Christian 9:17.1 28:51.1  
166 Velligan, Ariel SR Covenant Christian 9:32.7 29:39.6 160
167 Croner, Caroline SR Covenant Christian 9:34.5 29:45.1 161
168 Krout , Paityn SR Fountain Central 9:49.9 30:33.1 162
169 Nickle, Lexy SR Fountain Central 10:09.4 31:33.5 163
170 Chamberlain, Paichens SR Frankfort 10:23.6 32:17.8 164
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:48 20:33 22 2 3 4 6 7 9 10
2 1:44:46 20:57 54 1 8 13 15 17 19 21
3 1:49:52 21:58 130 11 12 29 31 47 48 69
4 1:50:06 22:01 133 20 23 24 26 40 46 75
5 1:50:16 22:03 136 5 25 32 35 39 58 59
6 1:51:04 22:12 154 18 27 28 37 44    
7 1:51:26 22:17 158 14 16 30 38 60 61 68
8 1:54:34 22:54 212 33 36 42 49 52 54 56
9 1:54:58 22:59 218 22 34 41 55 66 70 88
10 1:59:55 23:59 299 45 50 53 62 89 90 91
11 2:01:22 24:16 320 43 57 64 76 80 87  
12 2:04:30 24:54 363 67 72 73 74 77 79 81
12 2:03:57 24:47 363 51 65 78 83 86 94 98
14 2:09:51 25:58 396 63 71 82 85 95    
15 2:22:49 28:33 462 84 92 93 96 97 99  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bomba, Tori SR Bloomington South 6:29.5 20:10.3 1
2 Meredith, Brooke SR Zionsville 6:32.6 20:19.9 2
3 Brady, Isabella JR Zionsville 6:34.5 20:25.7 3
4 Raff, Taylor SR Zionsville 6:36.6 20:32.3 4
5 DeVries, Gabrielle SR Lake Central 6:39.0 20:39.9 5
6 Dimmett, Kate JR Zionsville 6:40.7 20:45.1 6
7 Humphries, Katie JR Zionsville 6:41.0 20:46.0 7
8 Lobring, Josie JR Bloomington South 6:41.4 20:47.3 8
9 Romanyk, Madison SR Zionsville 6:44.5 20:56.8 9
10 Baumgartner, Lexi SR Zionsville 6:44.6 20:57.2 10
11 Beach, Sierra SR LaPorte 6:47.3 21:05.5 11
12 Parsons, Nikki SR LaPorte 6:47.9 21:07.4 12
13 Lashley, Emma SR Bloomington South 6:49.6 21:12.6 13
14 Garvin, Ella JR Pike 6:49.8 21:13.4 14
15 Clemmer, Bella SR Bloomington South 6:50.3 21:14.8 15
16 Kiger, Kennedy JR Pike 6:51.8 21:19.5 16
17 Bostwick, Kira SR Zionsville 6:51.9 21:19.8  
18 Robinson, Ella SR Zionsville 6:52.4 21:21.4  
19 Clemmer, Madeleine SR Bloomington South 6:52.5 21:21.7 17
20 Thaxton, Ally SR Portage 6:54.0 21:26.4 18
21 Zinkan, Katherine JR Bloomington South 6:55.8 21:32.1 19
22 Boyle, Moira SR Munster 6:56.8 21:35.2 20
23 Cronin, Riley SR Zionsville 6:57.4 21:36.9  
24 McCooey, Reagan SR Zionsville 6:58.8 21:41.5  
25 Kao, Reni JR Bloomington South 6:59.6 21:43.7 21
26 Udo-Imeh, Itoro SR West Lafayette 6:59.6 21:43.8 22
27 Eriks, Faith SR Munster 7:02.2 21:51.8 23
28 Buffano, Sam SR Munster 7:03.3 21:55.3 24
29 Seyer, Abby SR Bloomington South 7:03.7 21:56.4  
30 Olejnik, Nova SR Lake Central 7:04.8 22:00.0 25
31 Geyman, Mallory SR Zionsville 7:05.0 22:00.4  
32 Eggers, Sheridan JR Zionsville 7:05.1 22:01.0  
33 Nahnsen, Alyssa SR Munster 7:05.1 22:01.0 26
34 Seyer, Emma SR Bloomington South 7:05.4 22:01.7  
35 Burney, Alexa SR Portage 7:05.6 22:02.6 27
36 Edwards, Dillen JR Portage 7:05.8 22:03.2 28
37 Brainerd, Rebekah SR Zionsville 7:07.3 22:07.6  
38 Troy, Maureen SR LaPorte 7:07.4 22:07.9 29
39 Tierney, Meghan JR Bloomington South 7:08.8 22:12.4  
40 Tanner, Lexus JR Pike 7:09.5 22:14.4 30
41 Wleklinski, Hannah JR Zionsville 7:10.4 22:17.2  
42 Flowers, Nichole SR LaPorte 7:10.9 22:18.9 31
43 Rizzo, Lilly SR Lake Central 7:11.3 22:20.0 32
44 Hummer, Kara SR Zionsville 7:12.8 22:24.7  
45 Hawkins, Sara SR McCutcheon 7:13.7 22:27.6 33
46 Serra, Abby JR West Lafayette 7:13.9 22:28.3 34
47 Reyes, Elizabeth SR Lake Central 7:15.5 22:33.3 35
48 Zubay, Hannah JR McCutcheon 7:16.1 22:35.2 36
49 Denvit, Kara SR Portage 7:16.4 22:36.1 37
50 Beiter, Sarah SR Pike 7:16.7 22:36.9 38
51 Hoffman, Kaylee SR Lake Central 7:18.7 22:43.2 39
52 Oeding, Grace SR Bloomington South 7:18.7 22:43.2  
53 Gonzales, Erin SR Munster 7:18.9 22:43.8 40
54 Simpson, Amelia JR West Lafayette 7:19.3 22:45.0 41
55 Gasaway, Madison SR McCutcheon 7:21.2 22:51.1 42
56 Ware, Kyra JR Lawrence North 7:22.6 22:55.3 43
57 Timm, Anna SR Portage 7:23.0 22:56.6 44
58 Screen, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:23.2 22:57.1 45
59 Parker, Josie SR Zionsville 7:23.6 22:58.4  
60 Stooksbury, Audrey SR Munster 7:26.4 23:07.0 46
61 Heagy, Kylie JR Zionsville 7:27.6 23:10.8  
62 Schoof, Sarah SR LaPorte 7:28.2 23:12.7 47
63 Tharpe, Linda SR LaPorte 7:28.3 23:13.0 48
64 Cheesman, Ashlyn JR McCutcheon 7:30.1 23:18.5 49
65 Bacon, Kaiya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:30.5 23:19.7 50
66 Flanigan, Kenzie SR Rensselaer Central 7:30.8 23:20.8 51
67 Richardson, Sarah SR Zionsville 7:31.3 23:22.4  
68 Swick, Wynne SR McCutcheon 7:31.4 23:22.5 52
69 Simpson, Lilly SR Zionsville 7:31.5 23:23.0  
70 Zeh, Alicia SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:32.6 23:26.5 53
71 Trueblood, Mia SR Bloomington South 7:33.1 23:27.9  
72 Kellum, Victoria JR Zionsville 7:33.6 23:29.6  
73 Burton, Bailey SR McCutcheon 7:33.9 23:30.3 54
74 Hickman, Emma SR Bloomington South 7:34.1 23:31.1  
75 Steffey, Anna JR West Lafayette 7:35.0 23:33.7 55
76 Bostian, Holly SR Zionsville 7:35.5 23:35.3  
77 Shaffer, Greta SR McCutcheon 7:38.6 23:44.9 56
78 Stephenson, Melanie SR Lawrence North 7:40.6 23:51.2 57
79 Reyes, Jasmine SR Lake Central 7:41.4 23:53.8 58
80 Goggin, Claire JR Lake Central 7:43.1 23:59.1 59
81 Cline, Samantha SR Zionsville 7:43.5 24:00.1  
82 Lopez, Lydia SR Lake Central 7:44.2 24:02.3  
83 Wilson, Emma SR Pike 7:44.4 24:02.9 60
84 Hooten, Brianna JR New Prairie 7:45.4 24:06.2  
85 Sullivan, Samantha JR Kankakee Valley 7:47.0 24:11.0  
86 Farley, Aysia SR McCutcheon 7:47.0 24:11.1  
87 Miller, Jesse SR Pike 7:47.7 24:13.2 61
88 Sengsanith, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:48.0 24:14.2 62
89 DeTorrice, Amy SR Zionsville 7:48.2 24:14.9  
90 Lee, Isabella JR Lake Central 7:48.3 24:15.2  
91 Rivera, Annabelle SR Highland 7:49.5 24:18.8 63
92 Locke, Remy JR Lawrence North 7:49.7 24:19.5 64
93 Britt, Kiara SR Rensselaer Central 7:50.7 24:22.6 65
94 Cooksey, Sabrina SR McCutcheon 7:52.2 24:27.3  
95 Peraita, Paz SR West Lafayette 7:52.4 24:27.9 66
96 Moffitt, Gabrielle SR McCutcheon 7:52.5 24:28.2  
97 Flook, Mollie SR Benton Central 7:52.8 24:29.1  
98 Eros, Audrey SR McCutcheon 7:52.9 24:29.4  
99 Daugherty, Rebecca SR Warren Central 7:53.9 24:32.4 67
100 Zafar, Maliha SR Pike 7:54.5 24:34.5 68
101 Lilly, Laramie JR LaPorte 7:55.7 24:38.0 69
102 Zhang, Rachel SR West Lafayette 7:55.7 24:38.2 70
103 Smigla, Madi SR Highland 7:56.2 24:39.6 71
104 Jeffrey, Nia SR McCutcheon 7:58.9 24:48.2  
105 Dennison, Isabelle SR Warren Central 7:59.3 24:49.3 72
106 Grubbs, Meagan JR McCutcheon 7:59.6 24:50.3  
107 Patton, Nina SR McCutcheon 7:59.9 24:51.1  
108 Catalan, Jenny JR Pike 8:00.6 24:53.4  
109 Shisler, Heidi SR McCutcheon 8:01.5 24:56.1  
110 Salazar, Giovy SR McCutcheon 8:01.9 24:57.3  
111 Gordon, Mary Grace SR Pike 8:02.4 24:59.1  
112 Thresh, Lyrics JR LaPorte 8:02.7 24:59.8  
113 Gerbick, Rachel SR Wheeler 8:02.8 25:00.1  
114 Ayala, Jocelin SR Warren Central 8:03.0 25:01.0 73
115 Fisher, Zoe SR Warren Central 8:03.3 25:01.6 74
116 Shelton, Jorja SR Munster 8:03.9 25:03.7 75
117 may, sammi SR Lawrence North 8:04.0 25:03.9 76
118 Gutierrez, Silvia SR Warren Central 8:04.7 25:06.0 77
119 Armold, Ally SR Rensselaer Central 8:05.1 25:07.4 78
120 Shrote, Heather SR Zionsville 8:05.7 25:09.1  
121 Olivero, Anna SR Lake Central 8:05.7 25:09.3  
122 Carter, Cassaundra SR Warren Central 8:06.0 25:10.1 79
123 Deford, Paige JR Lawrence North 8:06.8 25:12.8 80
124 Torres, Melina SR Warren Central 8:08.2 25:17.0 81
125 Tripp, Katie SR LaPorte 8:08.8 25:18.9  
126 Zvokel, Laryn SR Zionsville 8:09.4 25:20.7  
127 Modjeski, Lindsay JR Highland 8:10.6 25:24.4 82
128 Moe, Jessica SR Rensselaer Central 8:11.4 25:26.8 83
129 Miller, Sarah JR Pike 8:11.6 25:27.5  
130 Brice, Emily SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:12.8 25:31.3 84
131 Ison, Zoie SR Highland 8:14.7 25:37.2 85
132 Mahnesmith, Sarah SR Rensselaer Central 8:15.8 25:40.6 86
133 morgan, anna SR Lawrence North 8:17.7 25:46.4 87
134 Huang, Aileen SR West Lafayette 8:18.3 25:48.5 88
135 Wagner, Aileen SR Munster 8:19.2 25:51.1  
136 Pazdur, Brianna SR Munster 8:20.1 25:53.9  
137 Fuller, Frannie JR Crawfordsville 8:20.9 25:56.6  
138 Walker, Molly SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:21.6 25:58.5 89
139 Rademacher, Lilly JR Bloomington South 8:21.7 25:59.0  
140 Calonia, Alexa JR Lake Central 8:22.6 26:01.7  
141 Eldert, Olivia SR Munster 8:22.6 26:01.7  
142 Lamothe, Zola SR Warren Central 8:24.5 26:07.6  
143 Weaver, Brenna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:26.5 26:13.8 90
144 Edwards, Zoe SR McCutcheon 8:27.7 26:17.7  
145 Romero, Maritsa SR McCutcheon 8:28.3 26:19.3  
146 Stinson, Karisma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:28.9 26:21.4 91
147 Patton, Christina SR Bloomington South 8:29.1 26:22.0  
148 Rhodes, Abby SR West Lafayette 8:30.1 26:25.0  
149 Goggin, Grace SR Lake Central 8:31.4 26:29.0  
150 Smith, Claire SR McCutcheon 8:31.5 26:29.4  
151 Jarrold, Gwendolyn JR Bloomington South 8:33.5 26:35.7  
152 Andraya, Fuller SR Crawfordsville 8:36.8 26:45.8  
153 Gonzalez, Alejandra SR Warren Central 8:39.2 26:53.4  
154 Kerr, Bessie SR Warren Central 8:39.4 26:53.9  
155 Lichtenbarger, Alexis JR New Prairie 8:39.6 26:54.6  
156 Gartman, MacKenzie JR LaPorte 8:41.1 26:59.3  
157 Carrico, Mackenzie SR McCutcheon 8:42.2 27:02.6  
158 Paskewicz, Erin SR Munster 8:42.8 27:04.6  
159 Valdez, Yaquelin SR Warren Central 8:43.7 27:07.3  
160 Leick, Mackenzie SR Munster 8:44.1 27:08.4  
161 Landgraf, Claire SR Bloomington South 8:44.1 27:08.7  
162 Sobolewski, Vanessa SR Lake Central 8:44.5 27:09.8  
163 Stone, Olivia SR McCutcheon 8:45.2 27:11.9  
164 Crisan, Corina JR Munster 8:46.6 27:16.3  
165 Born, Mia JR Lake Central 8:47.3 27:18.5  
166 Sanchez, Mixtly SR Warren Central 8:48.7 27:22.8  
167 Cangiano, Natalie SR Lake Central 8:49.1 27:24.1  
168 Gobel, Katie SR Benton Central 8:49.5 27:25.3  
169 Adams, Rhiannona JR Warren Central 8:50.4 27:28.1  
170 Carmelo Leon, Yvonne SR Lafayette Jefferson 8:50.8 27:29.4 92
171 Fisher, Alice JR Warren Central 8:52.6 27:35.0  
172 Fell, Madison SR McCutcheon 8:54.2 27:40.0  
173 Robinson, Katie SR McCutcheon 8:58.1 27:52.0  
174 Dyer, Rosie SR McCutcheon 9:06.1 28:16.8  
175 Tanner, Ayrianna SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:06.6 28:18.4 93
176 Jacobson, Andrea SR McCutcheon 9:09.2 28:26.5  
177 Munoz, Genesis SR Warren Central 9:09.3 28:26.8  
178 Whiteman, Cara SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:09.9 28:28.8  
179 Snyder, Amanda SR McCutcheon 9:14.2 28:42.0  
180 Moczek, Zoe SR Bloomington South 9:15.1 28:45.0  
181 Polanek, Jocelyn SR Rensselaer Central 9:19.3 28:58.0 94
182 Chockalingam, Cynthia JR Munster 9:20.6 29:02.0  
183 Salazar, Viviana JR McCutcheon 9:21.1 29:03.6  
184 Gomez, Maidy SR Warren Central 9:21.8 29:05.8  
185 Edwards, Grace JR Kankakee Valley 9:22.6 29:08.2  
186 Neal, Jasmine SR McCutcheon 9:27.8 29:24.4  
187 Jamison, Madelynn SR Warren Central 9:34.5 29:45.1  
188 Salazar, Arianna JR Highland 9:36.6 29:51.7 95
189 Troung, Han SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:51.2 30:37.0 96
190 Vavilala, Hansa SR Munster 9:54.2 30:46.5  
191 Thomas, Hannah SR Wheeler 9:54.7 30:48.1  
192 Marcum, Anna SR Lafayette Jefferson 9:56.5 30:53.5 97
193 Bailey, Leann SR New Prairie 10:03.5 31:15.4  
194 Moe, Jennifer SR Rensselaer Central 10:05.3 31:20.8 98
195 Garcia, Eunice SR Lafayette Jefferson 10:18.4 32:01.5 99
196 Miller, Savannah SR Twin Lakes 10:31.6 32:42.6  
197 Shelton, Emma JR Bloomington South 11:02.2 34:17.8  
198 Rew , Maria SR Fountain Central 11:31.7 35:49.3  
199 Couch, Riley SR Wheeler 11:59.0 37:14.2  
200 Lawrence, Brooklyn SR McCutcheon 14:25.8 44:50.4  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:56 16:59 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9
2 1:28:37 17:43 58 6 7 12 16 17 28 41
3 1:30:55 18:11 105 11 19 20 22 33 37 42
4 1:32:03 18:24 129 21 23 26 27 32 35 59
5 1:32:07 18:25 145 10 18 30 38 49 51 58
6 1:32:50 18:34 160 15 25 29 39 52 54 62
7 1:34:21 18:52 209 31 34 45 46 53 55 64
8 1:34:58 18:59 215 13 36 40 60 66 70 75
9 1:35:49 19:09 238 14 44 56 61 63 65 68
10 1:38:39 19:43 297 24 48 69 74 82 89 92
11 1:39:33 19:54 330 50 57 71 72 80 86 88
12 1:42:00 20:24 363 43 47 83 91 99 103  
13 1:45:09 21:01 430 76 77 78 95 104    
14 1:46:52 21:22 437 73 79 81 96 108 109 110
15 1:50:05 22:01 466 67 85 101 106 107    
16 1:47:41 21:32 472 84 93 97 98 100    
17 1:48:17 21:39 478 87 90 94 102 105    
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pullon, Codie SR Bloomington South 5:22.1 16:40.8 1
2 Miller, Davin SR Bloomington South 5:28.0 16:59.1 2
3 Clarke, Mitchell SR Bloomington South 5:28.0 16:59.3 3
4 Alderson, Neal JR Bloomington South 5:28.8 17:01.8 4
5 Morris, Alan SR Bloomington South 5:33.2 17:15.4 5
6 Hockema, Cole SR West Lafayette 5:34.2 17:18.5 6
7 Petersen, Joe SR West Lafayette 5:35.0 17:20.9 7
8 Cornwell, Zach SR Bloomington South 5:35.3 17:21.7 8
9 Bomba, Tyce SR Bloomington South 5:39.2 17:33.8 9
10 Egyhazi, Neil SR Bloomington South 5:39.5 17:34.9  
11 Valdez, Julio SR Lawrence North 5:41.4 17:40.8 10
12 Rosales, Kalisto SR Portage 5:41.6 17:41.3 11
13 Asplund, John JR Bloomington South 5:41.7 17:41.8  
14 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 5:44.4 17:50.0 12
15 Wilson, Sean SR LaPorte 5:44.7 17:51.1 13
16 Shishman, Matt SR Bloomington South 5:45.6 17:54.0  
17 Duggan, Jordan JR Lake Central 5:46.1 17:55.4 14
18 Agree, Joseph SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:46.8 17:57.6 15
19 Moore, Mason SR Bloomington South 5:47.4 17:59.4  
20 Hazbun, Andre JR West Lafayette 5:48.8 18:03.8 16
21 Berryhill, Emmett JR West Lafayette 5:49.0 18:04.5 17
22 Valentino, Peter SR Bloomington South 5:49.5 18:06.1  
23 Henry, Luke SR Lawrence North 5:50.0 18:07.6 18
24 Arnold, Matt SR Bloomington South 5:50.2 18:08.2  
25 Warren, Brandon JR Portage 5:51.1 18:11.0 19
26 Plumer, Sam JR Bloomington South 5:51.6 18:12.4  
27 Miller, Sam SR Goshen 5:51.9 18:13.5  
28 Thompson, Zach SR Portage 5:52.1 18:14.1 20
29 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 5:52.8 18:16.2 21
30 Lashley, Teddy SR Bloomington South 5:53.0 18:17.0  
31 Sulivan, Stephan SR Portage 5:53.2 18:17.4 22
32 Garing, Kieran SR McCutcheon 5:54.7 18:22.1 23
33 Moore, Billy SR Bloomington South 5:55.2 18:23.7  
34 Stickann, Graem SR Highland 5:55.3 18:24.0 24
35 Merkel, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:55.5 18:24.6 25
36 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 5:56.1 18:26.6 26
37 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 5:56.2 18:26.8  
38 Fields, Jordan SR McCutcheon 5:56.3 18:27.2 27
39 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 5:56.5 18:27.8 28
40 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:56.8 18:28.5 29
41 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 5:56.9 18:28.9  
42 Ray, Jalen SR Lawrence North 5:56.9 18:29.0 30
43 Bronnenberg, Landon JR Warren Central 5:57.0 18:29.3 31
44 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 5:57.8 18:31.8 32
45 Stretman, Lukas SR Portage 5:57.9 18:32.2 33
46 Sasser, Kevin JR Warren Central 5:58.2 18:33.0 34
47 Sanchez, Chris SR Goshen 6:00.2 18:39.2  
48 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 6:00.4 18:39.9 35
49 Rabideu, Jacob JR LaPorte 6:00.9 18:41.4 36
50 Skipton, Bryce SR Portage 6:01.1 18:41.9 37
51 Kidd, Luke JR Bloomington South 6:01.8 18:44.3  
52 Rostron, Quentin JR Lawrence North 6:01.8 18:44.3 38
53 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:02.0 18:44.9 39
54 Sauer, Noah SR Bloomington South 6:02.4 18:46.0  
55 Pulaski, Casimir SR LaPorte 6:02.9 18:47.5 40
56 Day, Thomas SR West Lafayette 6:03.4 18:49.1 41
57 Egyhazi, Sean SR Bloomington South 6:04.0 18:51.1  
58 Borders, Nicholas SR Bloomington South 6:04.1 18:51.3  
59 Mietzner, Joe SR Portage 6:04.6 18:52.9 42
60 Church, Josh SR West Lafayette 6:05.9 18:57.0  
61 Partin, Nate SR Portage 6:06.0 18:57.3  
62 Engers, Sam SR West Lafayette 6:06.2 18:57.9  
63 Turley, JC SR New Prairie 6:06.6 18:59.2 43
64 Rhody, AJ JR Lake Central 6:07.1 19:00.7 44
65 Hartman, Jacob JR Warren Central 6:07.4 19:01.5 45
66 Johnson, Aaron SR Warren Central 6:07.5 19:01.9 46
67 Pfeiffer, Jacob SR Bloomington South 6:08.1 19:03.8  
68 Baltes, Joshua JR New Prairie 6:08.3 19:04.5 47
69 Ramirez, Estevan SR Highland 6:08.3 19:04.5 48
70 Diego, Cardoso SR Lawrence North 6:08.8 19:05.8 49
71 Shaffer, Nathan SR Portage 6:09.5 19:08.1  
72 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:09.6 19:08.4 50
73 Battista, Michael SR Bloomington South 6:10.5 19:11.3  
74 Shaw, Evan SR Bloomington South 6:10.6 19:11.4  
75 Benham, Garret SR Lawrence North 6:10.7 19:11.9 51
76 Weiler, Adam SR Bloomington South 6:11.5 19:14.4  
77 Burton, Nicholas JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:11.8 19:15.2 52
78 Thurston, Callum SR Bloomington South 6:11.8 19:15.3  
79 Galeana, Sebastian SR Warren Central 6:12.1 19:16.2 53
80 Crowley, Aidan SR Bloomington South 6:12.6 19:17.8  
81 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:13.2 19:19.5 54
82 Wilkerson, Bryce JR Warren Central 6:13.6 19:20.8 55
83 Molt, Max SR Bloomington South 6:14.2 19:22.7  
84 Tucker, Ethan SR Lake Central 6:14.3 19:23.1 56
85 Reed, Jarien SR Bloomington South 6:14.4 19:23.3  
86 Richter, Adam SR Bloomington South 6:15.6 19:27.2  
87 Martin, Cole SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:15.8 19:27.7 57
88 Harvey, Will SR Lawrence North 6:17.0 19:31.4 58
89 Yeoman, Caleb SR West Lafayette 6:17.1 19:31.6  
90 Laster, TyJay JR McCutcheon 6:17.5 19:33.0 59
91 Axsiom, Riley SR Bloomington South 6:17.6 19:33.2  
92 Underwood, Ron SR Bloomington South 6:17.7 19:33.6  
93 Hermann, Jonah SR Lawrence North 6:18.0 19:34.5  
94 Bingham, Michael SR Portage 6:18.3 19:35.6  
95 Holmes, Dalton SR McCutcheon 6:19.1 19:37.9  
96 Raplee, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:19.4 19:38.9  
97 Dickson, Josh SR LaPorte 6:19.7 19:39.9 60
98 Halloran, Evan JR Bloomington South 6:19.8 19:40.3  
99 Tumminaro, Jacob SR Portage 6:21.0 19:43.8  
100 Wayman, Chris SR Lake Central 6:21.2 19:44.4 61
101 Sammons, Peter SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:21.2 19:44.5 62
102 McGrath, Danny JR Lake Central 6:21.7 19:46.0 63
103 King, Kevin SR Warren Central 6:22.3 19:47.9 64
104 Synesael, Bailey SR McCutcheon 6:22.4 19:48.2  
105 Schaefer, Gavin JR Portage 6:23.5 19:51.5  
106 Johnson, Braden JR Lake Central 6:24.5 19:54.9 65
107 Gleason, Anthony JR Bloomington South 6:24.8 19:55.8  
108 Alexander, Carter SR LaPorte 6:25.9 19:59.1 66
109 Robson, Joshua SR Benton Central 6:26.6 20:01.2  
110 Cooley, Chris SR Kankakee Valley 6:27.4 20:03.6 67
111 Abernathy, Caleb JR McCutcheon 6:27.5 20:04.1  
112 Ross, Eric SR Lake Central 6:27.7 20:04.5 68
113 Baxter, Isaac SR Lawrence North 6:28.0 20:05.7  
114 Atkinson, Zack JR Benton Central 6:28.5 20:07.1  
115 Lyons, Aidan JR Warren Central 6:28.5 20:07.1  
116 Andreatta, Logan SR Highland 6:28.6 20:07.6 69
117 Cernel, Remi JR LaPorte 6:28.7 20:07.7 70
118 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 6:28.8 20:08.2  
119 Lucas , Wyatt SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.0 20:08.6 71
120 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.2 20:09.4 72
121 Teibel, Jack JR Lake Central 6:29.6 20:10.5  
122 Westendorf, Sam SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:29.7 20:10.8  
123 Kaluf, Joshua JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:30.2 20:12.4  
124 Knoll, Ben SR Lake Central 6:30.5 20:13.3  
125 Pollard, Jalen SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:31.0 20:15.0  
126 Stout, Alex SR Benton Central 6:31.2 20:15.4  
127 Smith, Mason SR Bloomington South 6:31.3 20:16.0  
128 Gutierrez, Juan SR Warren Central 6:31.8 20:17.5  
129 Winslow, Skyler JR Lawrence North 6:32.5 20:19.7  
130 Anderson, Noah SR Lake Central 6:33.1 20:21.5  
131 Hernandez, Brycen SR Fountain Central 6:33.3 20:22.1 73
132 Salazar, Alexander SR Highland 6:33.4 20:22.3 74
133 Quigley, Will JR Bloomington South 6:33.5 20:22.7  
134 Anglin, Mitchell SR LaPorte 6:33.6 20:23.1 75
135 Emery, Bobby SR Wheeler 6:33.7 20:23.2 76
136 Silva, Julian SR Wheeler 6:33.9 20:23.8 77
137 Phillips, Cody SR Munster 6:34.1 20:24.5  
138 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 6:34.6 20:26.1  
139 Haberstroh, Justin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:34.9 20:27.1  
140 Silva, Gabe SR Wheeler 6:35.0 20:27.3 78
141 Thon, Zack SR Lake Central 6:35.6 20:29.3  
142 Helton, Blake SR Portage 6:36.3 20:31.5  
143 Talbert, Adam SR West Lafayette 6:37.4 20:34.7  
144 Wilcox, Josh JR West Lafayette 6:37.7 20:35.7  
145 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 6:38.0 20:36.7  
146 Mathis, Ethan SR Bloomington South 6:38.4 20:38.0  
147 Rosado, Miguel JR Fountain Central 6:38.5 20:38.4 79
148 Cuevas , Andrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:39.0 20:39.8 80
149 Butts, Justin JR Fountain Central 6:39.2 20:40.5 81
150 Trapp, Luke JR McCutcheon 6:39.3 20:40.7  
151 Hernandez, Nicolas SR Highland 6:39.5 20:41.3 82
152 Pullins, Chase JR LaPorte 6:40.0 20:42.9  
153 Burton, Jett SR West Lafayette 6:40.0 20:42.9  
154 Kopp, Ethan JR Bloomington South 6:40.4 20:44.1  
155 Miller, Nash SR McCutcheon 6:41.5 20:47.5  
156 Theobald, Noah SR West Lafayette 6:41.9 20:48.8  
157 Bessler, Emerson JR Bloomington South 6:42.0 20:49.2  
158 Hicks, Evan SR Bloomington South 6:42.0 20:49.2  
159 Balmer, Tristan JR New Prairie 6:42.7 20:51.1 83
160 Devlin, Finn JR McCutcheon 6:42.7 20:51.3  
161 Hudson, Cole SR Crawfordsville 6:42.8 20:51.7 84
162 Brown, Josh SR Lawrence North 6:43.2 20:52.7  
163 Meadows, Zach SR Kankakee Valley 6:43.4 20:53.4 85
164 Garing, Kyrie SR McCutcheon 6:43.5 20:53.9  
165 Hoke, Justyn SR Warren Central 6:43.6 20:54.2  
166 Williamson, Joseph JR Lawrence North 6:44.3 20:56.2  
167 Mohiuddin, Zakaria JR Lake Central 6:44.3 20:56.2  
168 Acher, Evan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:44.7 20:57.4 86
169 Bayley, Michael JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:44.8 20:57.8  
170 Love, Jon SR West Lafayette 6:45.0 20:58.4  
171 Cruz-Rojos, Marco SR Frankfort 6:45.7 21:00.7 87
172 Baumgartner, Dylan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:46.6 21:03.4 88
173 Brown, Jared SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.8 21:03.9  
174 Miles, Niccolo JR Bloomington South 6:47.1 21:04.9  
175 DeGraw, Ben SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:47.2 21:05.2  
176 Edwards, Max JR West Lafayette 6:47.3 21:05.6  
177 Hegarty, Anthony SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:48.1 21:08.2  
178 Gomez, Colin JR Highland 6:48.5 21:09.3 89
179 Roa, Armando JR Frankfort 6:49.1 21:11.1 90
180 Delaney, Andrew SR McCutcheon 6:49.2 21:11.4  
181 Mondientz, Jonathon JR New Prairie 6:49.4 21:12.1 91
182 Leon, Adrian SR LaPorte 6:50.7 21:16.1  
183 Thomas, Noah JR Highland 6:51.0 21:16.9 92
184 Dice, Jonathan SR McCutcheon 6:51.0 21:17.1  
185 Mitchell, Jack JR Bloomington South 6:51.6 21:19.0  
186 Decker, Sam JR Crawfordsville 6:51.8 21:19.4 93
187 McPherson, Brandon SR Lake Central 6:51.8 21:19.5  
188 Kuang, Ranger JR West Lafayette 6:52.1 21:20.6  
189 Branigin, Eric SR Bloomington South 6:52.4 21:21.6  
190 Longoria-Rocha, Bryan SR Frankfort 6:52.5 21:21.8 94
191 Slutsky, Nick SR Wheeler 6:52.6 21:21.9 95
192 Mumford, Bryson SR West Lafayette 6:52.9 21:23.0  
193 Kelsey, Peyton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:53.1 21:23.7  
194 Taylor, Vince SR Lake Central 6:53.3 21:24.4  
195 Glass, Alex SR Lake Central 6:53.6 21:25.3  
196 Silva, Joe SR Highland 6:54.2 21:27.1  
197 Moser, Sherman JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.4 21:30.8  
198 Reece, Dailan JR Twin Lakes 6:55.5 21:31.0  
199 Totty, Andrew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.9 21:32.2  
200 Gulley, Levi SR Fountain Central 6:56.2 21:33.1 96
201 Amato, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:56.7 21:34.7  
202 Garcia, Daniel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:56.9 21:35.5  
203 Sanchez, Michael SR Lake Central 6:57.4 21:37.0  
204 Morris, James SR Portage 6:57.5 21:37.4  
205 Rajabi, Majd JR Warren Central 6:57.7 21:37.9  
206 Staples, Anthony SR Lawrence North 6:58.2 21:39.5  
207 Dao, Branson JR Warren Central 6:58.4 21:40.2  
208 Yong, Zach JR Portage 6:58.9 21:41.6  
209 Katona, Anthony SR Lake Central 6:59.6 21:43.9  
210 Heritage, Stephen JR Munster 6:59.9 21:44.8  
211 Burris, Devin SR Crawfordsville 7:00.0 21:45.1 97
212 Duncan, Deric JR Rensselaer Central 7:00.5 21:46.5  
213 Dilts, Hunter SR Bloomington South 7:01.2 21:48.8  
214 Buck, Ethan JR Munster 7:02.1 21:51.6  
215 Dakota, Baker SR Crawfordsville 7:02.2 21:51.8 98
216 Bowman, Worek JR New Prairie 7:02.7 21:53.4 99
217 Pan, Richard SR Crawfordsville 7:02.7 21:53.6 100
218 Stacey, Grant SR McCutcheon 7:03.8 21:56.8  
219 Sutter, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:04.1 21:57.9  
220 Arevalo, Marcos JR Lake Central 7:04.3 21:58.5  
221 Nunes, Aaron SR Bloomington South 7:04.4 21:58.6  
222 Markus, Nick SR Highland 7:05.5 22:02.0  
223 DeBord, Brayden SR McCutcheon 7:05.6 22:02.5  
224 Campos, Max SR Highland 7:06.1 22:03.9  
225 Paddock, Jack SR Lawrence North 7:07.1 22:07.2  
226 Newman, Michael SR Twin Lakes 7:07.6 22:08.6  
227 Cates, Alden JR Kankakee Valley 7:07.7 22:09.1 101
228 Hendron, Paul SR Portage 7:07.7 22:09.1  
229 Harris, Brandon SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:07.9 22:09.5  
230 Grasham, Riley SR Frankfort 7:08.2 22:10.6 102
231 Perez, Edwin SR McCutcheon 7:08.4 22:11.0  
232 O'Neil, Aiden SR Lake Central 7:08.7 22:12.2  
233 Stabolito, Michael JR Highland 7:09.4 22:14.2  
234 Shadowens, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:09.7 22:15.3  
235 Boardman, Jacob SR McCutcheon 7:10.0 22:16.1  
236 Wood, Jacob SR New Prairie 7:11.0 22:19.4 103
237 Taylor, Kolya JR Warren Central 7:11.9 22:22.0  
238 Allen, Noah SR McCutcheon 7:12.5 22:24.0  
239 Couch, Gavin SR Wheeler 7:15.5 22:33.1 104
240 Guijosa, Fabian SR Frankfort 7:15.5 22:33.1 105
241 Garner, Creed SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:15.9 22:34.6  
242 Hoover, Jimmy JR McCutcheon 7:17.9 22:40.6  
243 Seals, Jalen SR Warren Central 7:18.7 22:43.0  
244 Walsh, Spencer SR Bloomington South 7:18.9 22:43.7  
245 Chin, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.5 22:45.7  
246 Foglesong, Graham JR LaPorte 7:19.9 22:46.9  
247 Venable, Kameron SR Lawrence North 7:20.4 22:48.4  
248 Tobin, Zach SR Lake Central 7:23.7 22:58.7  
249 Mullen, Zachary SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:27.7 23:11.2  
250 Budd, Jeremiah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.1 23:12.3  
251 White, Robert JR Lawrence North 7:29.5 23:16.6  
252 Soliz Saucedo, David SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:29.9 23:18.1  
253 Morris, Patrick JR Bloomington South 7:30.9 23:21.1  
254 Budd, Elijah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:31.3 23:22.3  
255 Evans, Samuel SR Kankakee Valley 7:32.6 23:26.3 106
256 Nagel, Jordan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.2 23:28.3  
257 Denvit, Michael JR Kankakee Valley 7:34.8 23:33.0 107
258 Hogan, Keenan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:34.8 23:33.2  
259 Bouma, Jon SR Lake Central 7:35.8 23:36.4  
260 Warrick, Devyn SR Fountain Central 7:36.6 23:38.8 108
261 Scieri, Alessandro SR McCutcheon 7:40.7 23:51.6  
262 Hall, Brett JR Twin Lakes 7:44.4 24:03.0  
263 Kiser, Bailey JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:48.1 24:14.6  
264 Harb, Keenan JR West Lafayette 7:50.8 24:22.8  
265 Loughery, Nick JR Lawrence North 7:50.8 24:23.1  
266 Chapa, Andres JR Portage 7:51.8 24:26.1  
267 Du, Junru SR West Lafayette 7:56.7 24:41.4  
268 Cote, Cooper JR Twin Lakes 7:57.4 24:43.3  
269 Stockton-Fresso, Monty SR Lake Central 7:58.8 24:47.7  
270 Zaronias, Michael JR Highland 8:07.2 25:13.9  
271 Cox, Josh SR Highland 8:07.5 25:14.7  
272 Ayon, Benjamin JR Highland 8:08.4 25:17.6  
273 Gomez, Adrian JR Rossville 8:11.5 25:27.1  
274 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:16.9 25:44.0  
275 Yancey, Tyson JR Warren Central 8:19.8 25:53.1  
276 York, Matt JR Fountain Central 8:19.9 25:53.4 109
277 Bjork, John JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:35.2 26:40.9  
278 Bush, Ward JR Lawrence North 8:45.7 27:13.4  
279 Gregory, TJ SR Bloomington South 8:46.1 27:14.9  
280 Warrick, Mason JR Fountain Central 8:46.5 27:16.1 110
281 Lewis, Ethan SR Highland 8:58.8 27:54.3  
282 Sommers, Chris SR West Lafayette 9:19.6 28:59.0  
283 Johnson, Ryan JR Highland 13:04.0 40:36.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:43 16:20 53 2 6 12 15 18 24 29
2 1:22:27 16:29 91 1 10 19 20 41 74 82
3 1:22:43 16:32 99 4 11 21 26 37 39 59
4 1:23:37 16:43 127 7 16 17 31 56 105 111
5 1:24:12 16:50 152 8 9 40 44 51 57 62
6 1:25:39 17:07 223 13 27 50 60 73 81 93
7 1:25:41 17:08 227 3 14 54 77 79 91 106
8 1:26:18 17:15 244 30 35 53 61 65 69 88
9 1:26:47 17:21 278 23 42 67 70 76 84 97
10 1:26:48 17:21 281 25 46 55 63 92 108 124
11 1:26:50 17:22 282 22 33 48 72 107 109  
12 1:27:19 17:27 304 28 45 64 80 87 104 113
13 1:27:52 17:34 325 43 58 66 75 83 133 159
14 1:28:06 17:37 363 5 52 95 96 115 150 160
15 1:28:50 17:46 366 32 38 49 120 127 130 135
16 1:29:23 17:52 410 34 71 89 99 117 140 144
17 1:29:50 17:58 441 36 90 94 100 121 139 142
18 1:32:01 18:24 505 68 85 101 102 149 166  
19 Faith Christian 1:35:17 19:03 565 78 98 103 119 167 168  
20 1:34:54 18:58 581 47 114 116 151 153 163 164
21 1:35:02 19:00 636 118 122 128 131 137 148 152
22 1:35:34 19:06 637 110 123 125 134 145 146 147
23 1:38:18 19:39 665 86 112 154 155 158 165  
24 1:38:33 19:42 703 132 136 138 141 156 157 161
25 1:45:24 21:04 729 126 129 143 162 169    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Persin, Will SR McCutcheon 5:06.6 15:52.5 1
2 Zinkan, Wil SR Bloomington South 5:09.7 16:02.2 2
3 Duszynski, Billy SR Lake Central 5:09.8 16:02.6 3
4 Robyne, Isaiah SR West Lafayette 5:09.8 16:02.7 4
5 Pietrzak, Logan SR Fountain Central 5:09.9 16:02.9 5
6 Shaw, Ian SR Bloomington South 5:12.3 16:10.4 6
7 White, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:14.0 16:15.7 7
8 Petroy, Nick SR Lawrence North 5:16.3 16:22.7 8
9 Reid, Matt SR Lawrence North 5:16.5 16:23.3 9
10 Whitlock, Caleb SR McCutcheon 5:16.6 16:23.8 10
11 Barket, Solomon SR West Lafayette 5:17.4 16:26.3 11
12 Gillard, Jack SR Bloomington South 5:17.7 16:27.1 12
13 Gutierrez, Kyle SR Portage 5:18.1 16:28.5 13
14 Copeland, Joey SR Lake Central 5:18.5 16:29.6 14
15 Coniaris, Lucas SR Bloomington South 5:18.6 16:29.9 15
16 Williams, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:19.5 16:32.7 16
17 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:19.7 16:33.3 17
18 Wisniewski, Jake SR Bloomington South 5:19.9 16:34.1 18
19 Linder, Dylan SR McCutcheon 5:19.9 16:34.1 19
20 Persin, Josh SR McCutcheon 5:20.4 16:35.5 20
21 Curl, Mitchell SR West Lafayette 5:20.4 16:35.5 21
22 Perez Diener, Felix SR Goshen 5:20.4 16:35.7 22
23 Gits, Mitchell SR LaPorte 5:20.7 16:36.4 23
24 Miller, Josh SR Bloomington South 5:20.8 16:36.7 24
25 Michael, Jarrod SR New Prairie 5:21.2 16:37.9 25
26 Delworth, Carter SR West Lafayette 5:21.9 16:40.2 26
27 Elwood, Tommy SR Portage 5:22.5 16:42.1 27
28 Liwanag, Kyle SR Warren Central 5:23.9 16:46.5 28
29 Miller, Caleb SR Bloomington South 5:24.3 16:47.7 29
30 Sytsma, Isaac SR Highland 5:24.7 16:48.8 30
31 Beinfohr, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:25.1 16:50.2 31
32 Hall, Hudson SR Wheeler 5:25.3 16:50.8 32
33 Barahona, Jason SR Goshen 5:26.8 16:55.5 33
34 Riley, Fyffe SR Crawfordsville 5:26.9 16:55.6 34
35 Salinas, Ben SR Highland 5:27.2 16:56.8 35
36 Wells, Jared SR Frankfort 5:27.5 16:57.6 36
37 Holloway, Reese SR West Lafayette 5:27.9 16:58.7 37
38 Hostetler, Aiden SR Wheeler 5:28.2 16:59.7 38
39 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 5:28.2 16:59.9 39
40 Rowland, Jacob SR Lawrence North 5:28.3 17:00.2 40
41 Ruble, Jake SR McCutcheon 5:28.7 17:01.5 41
42 Gasaway, Adam SR LaPorte 5:29.0 17:02.4 42
43 Schmidt, Dean SR Kankakee Valley 5:29.4 17:03.4 43
44 Arnold, Kenny SR Lawrence North 5:29.8 17:04.7 44
45 Johnson, Zech SR Warren Central 5:30.4 17:06.6 45
46 O'Laughlin, Tim SR New Prairie 5:32.1 17:11.8 46
47 Scott, Jacob SR Twin Lakes 5:32.5 17:13.3 47
48 Arreola, Angel SR Goshen 5:32.8 17:14.0 48
49 Franczek, Steven SR Wheeler 5:33.3 17:15.6 49
50 Cervantes, Raul SR Portage 5:33.5 17:16.4 50
51 Grese, Joey SR Lawrence North 5:35.2 17:21.4 51
52 Mellady, Colin SR Fountain Central 5:35.8 17:23.3 52
53 Zdrnja, Sasa SR Highland 5:36.0 17:24.0 53
54 Russell, Logan JR Lake Central 5:36.0 17:24.1 54
55 Piergalski, Ethan SR New Prairie 5:36.2 17:24.8 55
56 White, Isidore JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:36.5 17:25.5 56
57 Teklezghi, Simon SR Lawrence North 5:36.8 17:26.4 57
58 Conley, Trevor SR Kankakee Valley 5:37.0 17:27.1 58
59 Pusey, Hawk SR West Lafayette 5:37.1 17:27.5 59
60 Filla, Dylan SR Portage 5:37.4 17:28.5 60
61 Guerra, Lucas JR Highland 5:38.7 17:32.4 61
62 Hammersly, Nick SR Lawrence North 5:39.3 17:34.4 62
63 Corbett, Brandon SR New Prairie 5:39.5 17:34.9 63
64 Bye, KJ SR Warren Central 5:39.8 17:35.9 64
65 Garcia, Mateo SR Highland 5:40.0 17:36.6 65
66 Edwards, Cameron SR Kankakee Valley 5:40.2 17:36.9 66
67 Crass, Carson SR LaPorte 5:40.3 17:37.3 67
68 Dorai, Nick SR Munster 5:40.7 17:38.6 68
69 Alegre, Eric SR Highland 5:41.0 17:39.6 69
70 Martin, Ben SR LaPorte 5:41.2 17:40.2 70
71 Zach, Mckinney SR Crawfordsville 5:41.7 17:41.6 71
72 Snyder, Jonathon SR Goshen 5:42.4 17:44.0 72
73 Partin, Adam JR Portage 5:42.5 17:44.2 73
74 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 5:43.2 17:46.3 74
75 Sheehy, Cameron SR Kankakee Valley 5:44.3 17:49.9 75
76 Havens, Conner SR LaPorte 5:44.8 17:51.4 76
77 Tinsley, Jack SR Lake Central 5:45.1 17:52.3 77
78 DeVaney, Ben Faith Christian 5:45.2 17:52.6 78
79 Persun, Luke SR Lake Central 5:45.4 17:53.1 79
80 Broadnax, Ge'Monnee SR Warren Central 5:45.7 17:54.0 80
81 Doctor, Andrew SR Portage 5:46.0 17:55.0 81
82 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 5:46.0 17:55.1 82
83 Adams, Micah SR Kankakee Valley 5:46.2 17:55.7 83
84 Nichols, Michael SR LaPorte 5:46.3 17:56.0 84
85 Jones, Jack SR Munster 5:46.3 17:56.1 85
86 Alling, Eric SR Rossville 5:46.4 17:56.2 86
87 Foreman, Joey SR Warren Central 5:46.5 17:56.6 87
88 Roach, Matt SR Highland 5:46.7 17:57.2 88
89 Widmer, Eli SR Crawfordsville 5:46.8 17:57.5 89
90 Hernandez, Hugo SR Frankfort 5:47.1 17:58.6 90
91 Watta, Ben SR Lake Central 5:47.4 17:59.6 91
92 Beall, Quinn SR New Prairie 5:47.4 17:59.6 92
93 Belt, Connor SR Portage 5:47.7 18:00.4 93
94 Corro, Michael JR Frankfort 5:47.8 18:00.8 94
95 Green, Blade SR Fountain Central 5:48.1 18:01.5 95
96 Carson, Xander SR Fountain Central 5:48.1 18:01.7 96
97 Marsh, Jacob SR LaPorte 5:49.1 18:04.7 97
98 Tunistra, Cade Faith Christian 5:49.5 18:05.9 98
99 Hayes, Drake SR Crawfordsville 5:50.2 18:08.0 99
100 Asensio-Mora, Cristian JR Frankfort 5:50.5 18:09.0 100
101 Szala, Nick SR Munster 5:50.7 18:09.7 101
102 Stephan, Will SR Munster 5:51.8 18:13.0 102
103 Sakel, Joe Faith Christian 5:52.6 18:15.7 103
104 Stephens, Chris SR Warren Central 5:53.2 18:17.5 104
105 Weaver, Seth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:53.5 18:18.5 105
106 Cooper, Caden SR Lake Central 5:54.4 18:21.3 106
107 Olvera, Bryan SR Goshen 5:54.6 18:21.8 107
108 Wykoff, Tom SR New Prairie 5:56.1 18:26.3 108
109 Barahona, Jocsan JR Goshen 5:56.1 18:26.6 109
110 Kottkamp, Kale SR Benton Central 5:56.3 18:27.2 110
111 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:56.4 18:27.3 111
112 Clark, Noah SR Rossville 5:56.4 18:27.5 112
113 Goodman, Gavin SR Warren Central 5:56.6 18:28.0 113
114 Venters, Sam SR Twin Lakes 5:58.2 18:32.9 114
115 Mellady, Kyle SR Fountain Central 5:59.5 18:37.2 115
116 Lilly, Blaine SR Twin Lakes 6:00.4 18:39.8 116
117 Gavin, Rich SR Crawfordsville 6:00.7 18:40.8 117
118 Colston, Marcus SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:00.9 18:41.4 118
119 Moore, Aaron Faith Christian 6:01.2 18:42.3 119
120 Demuth, Jacob SR Wheeler 6:01.8 18:44.1 120
121 Espinoza, Kevin SR Frankfort 6:02.1 18:45.1 121
122 Emerson , Kaleb SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:02.3 18:45.6 122
123 Cox, Mitchell SR Benton Central 6:04.1 18:51.3 123
124 Johnson, Grant SR New Prairie 6:04.5 18:52.5 124
125 Daily, Nicholas SR Benton Central 6:05.6 18:56.0 125
126 Sloan, Nate SR Covenant Christian 6:05.7 18:56.3 126
127 Hostetler, Liam SR Wheeler 6:07.0 19:00.5 127
128 Hawkins, Conner SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:07.2 19:01.0 128
129 Eaton, Zach SR Covenant Christian 6:07.6 19:02.2 129
130 Niaves, Ruben SR Wheeler 6:07.9 19:03.2 130
131 Guimond, Ryan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:08.9 19:06.2 131
132 Chapman, Camden SR Rensselaer Central 6:11.1 19:13.2 132
133 Smith, Ryder SR Kankakee Valley 6:14.0 19:22.1 133
134 Highfield, Grant SR Benton Central 6:14.2 19:22.7 134
135 Nowak, Evan SR Wheeler 6:14.3 19:22.9 135
136 Hopkins, Geoffry JR Rensselaer Central 6:15.9 19:27.9 136
137 Vandeveer, Logan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:16.0 19:28.2 137
138 Anderson, John Clay SR Rensselaer Central 6:18.0 19:34.6 138
139 Longoria-Rocha, Erick SR Frankfort 6:18.7 19:36.7 139
140 Hutchison, Hunter JR Crawfordsville 6:18.9 19:37.4 140
141 Duncn, Stephen SR Rensselaer Central 6:19.2 19:38.3 141
142 Pratt, Brian SR Frankfort 6:21.7 19:46.0 142
143 Landry, Alex JR Covenant Christian 6:23.9 19:53.0 143
144 Alvarado, Jair SR Crawfordsville 6:24.3 19:54.0 144
145 Hardebeck, Allen SR Benton Central 6:25.5 19:57.9 145
146 Daily, Ivan SR Benton Central 6:26.8 20:02.0 146
147 Conley, Braylen SR Benton Central 6:27.1 20:02.8 147
148 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:27.6 20:04.4 148
149 Olivencia, Juan JR Munster 6:27.7 20:04.6 149
150 Rice, Jacob SR Fountain Central 6:28.0 20:05.6 150
151 Peters, John JR Twin Lakes 6:30.4 20:13.0 151
152 Fair, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:30.8 20:14.4 152
153 Fairchild, Kolton SR Twin Lakes 6:31.1 20:15.3 153
154 Green, Ronin SR Rossville 6:37.2 20:34.3 154
155 Hathaway, Ethan SR Rossville 6:37.2 20:34.3 155
156 Woudema, Rodney SR Rensselaer Central 6:39.1 20:40.1 156
157 Parish, Jacob SR Rensselaer Central 6:39.7 20:42.1 157
158 Dickerson, Mitch SR Rossville 6:41.2 20:46.7 158
159 Thomas, Trenton SR Kankakee Valley 6:43.4 20:53.4 159
160 Adams, Dan JR Fountain Central 6:44.9 20:58.2 160
161 Messman, Will JR Rensselaer Central 6:47.0 21:04.5 161
162 Skaggs, Timothy JR Covenant Christian 6:49.2 21:11.4 162
163 Clemans, Rylin JR Twin Lakes 6:50.9 21:16.8 163
164 Snowberger, Devan SR Twin Lakes 7:04.1 21:57.9 164
165 Hamilton, Zachary JR Rossville 7:05.0 22:00.7 165
166 Szala, Sam SR Munster 7:09.5 22:14.6 166
167 Ellsberry, Karter Faith Christian 7:11.7 22:21.3 167
168 Overly, Sam Faith Christian 7:32.7 23:26.6 168
169 Forston, Garrett JR Covenant Christian 8:29.0 26:21.6 169