EBR Metro Cross Country Championships Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:47 12:57 27 1 2 4 8 12 13 16
2 1:08:46 13:45 83 6 15 19 21 22 28 41
3 1:10:05 14:01 108 3 11 17 30 47 55 63
4 1:10:34 14:06 113 9 20 25 27 32 38 42
5 1:12:38 14:31 173 10 14 33 54 62 70 75
6 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:14:41 14:56 225 24 26 35 61 79 101 112
7 1:16:00 15:12 250 40 43 46 57 64 67 74
8 St. George 1:16:03 15:12 255 37 39 50 52 77 78 80
9 1:15:56 15:11 258 23 34 48 71 82 91 104
10 1:16:09 15:13 278 7 53 58 73 87 88 100
11 1:16:42 15:20 287 18 56 65 72 76 84 89
12 1:18:13 15:38 317 45 51 60 66 95 99 106
13 Cooper Mill Elementary 1:19:29 15:53 364 36 68 81 83 96 97 98
14 1:21:32 16:18 365 44 49 59 94 119 122  
15 1:21:03 16:12 376 5 69 92 93 117 118  
16 1:22:37 16:31 414 29 86 90 102 107 108 110
17 1:27:28 17:29 464 31 103 105 111 114 115 116
18 1:36:50 19:22 548 85 109 113 120 121    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leonard, Lilly SO St. Aloysius 6:10.5 12:21.0 1
2 Gardiner, Maddie Kate SO St. Aloysius 6:12.0 12:23.9 2
3 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:32.9 13:05.7 3
4 Calegan, Katie SO St. Aloysius 6:35.1 13:10.2 4
5 Goodson, Maddie 8 Christian Life 6:35.4 13:10.8 5
6 Oliver, Lizzie SO Episcopal 6:35.7 13:11.3 6
7 Roper, Ryan SO Runnels 6:38.0 13:16.0 7
8 Marchand, Mary Bennett SO St. Aloysius 6:40.0 13:20.0 8
9 Stockwell, Taylor FR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:41.6 13:23.2 9
10 Cochran, Amelia SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:43.7 13:27.3 10
11 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:44.3 13:28.6 11
12 Hotstream, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 6:46.6 13:33.2 12
13 Hendry, Emma Claire FR St. Aloysius 6:47.2 13:34.3 13
14 Robillard, Inessa 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.2 13:36.4 14
15 Harrell , Margaret FR Episcopal 6:50.3 13:40.6 15
16 Favaloro, Reese SO St. Aloysius 6:51.4 13:42.8 16
17 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:51.6 13:43.2 17
18 Oubre, Avery FR St. Aloysius 6:52.0 13:44.0  
19 Daigle, Michelle 7 Ascension Catholic 6:54.3 13:48.5  
20 Lalonde, Isabella FR St. Aloysius 6:55.9 13:51.7  
21 Vincent, Stella 8 St. Jude Elementary 6:56.7 13:53.3 18
22 McGrath , Lauren FR Episcopal 6:57.5 13:54.9 19
23 Magee, Claudia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:57.9 13:55.7 20
24 Pulliam , Mia FR Episcopal 6:59.5 13:59.0 21
25 Reid, Rebekah 8 Episcopal 7:00.3 14:00.5 22
26 Lee, Abby 8 University Lab 7:02.6 14:05.2 23
27 Thymes, Jaala FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:03.2 14:06.3 24
28 Levron, Monica 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:06.0 14:12.0 25
29 Brown, Cirsten SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:09.1 14:18.2 26
30 Duggan, Blair FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:11.1 14:22.1 27
31 Tauzin , Avery FR Episcopal 7:13.2 14:26.3 28
32 Gonzales, Naomy FR Holy Family School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
33 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:16.0 14:31.9  
34 Dufour, Kate FR St. Luke's Junior High 7:17.7 14:35.3 29
35 Carmouche, Addie 8 St. Aloysius 7:18.2 14:36.4  
36 Jones, Haley FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:20.0 14:39.9 30
37 Ponzo, Samantha SO West Feliciana 7:20.4 14:40.8 31
38 Terrell, McCall SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:20.7 14:41.3 32
39 Devall, Annabelle FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:20.9 14:41.8 33
40 Eidera, Blythe SO University Lab 7:21.7 14:43.4 34
41 Graff, Gabrielle FR St. Aloysius 7:22.2 14:44.3  
42 Odell, Alissa FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:22.4 14:44.7 35
43 Lemoine, Ava SO St. Aloysius 7:22.7 14:45.3  
44 Deignan, Rylee Cooper Mill Elementary 7:24.3 14:48.5 36
45 Rispone, Agelina St. George 7:24.7 14:49.3 37
46 Taranto, Sophia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:25.0 14:50.0 38
47 Stentifird, Kaiser St. George 7:25.3 14:50.5 39
48 Bull, Isabella FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:25.7 14:51.3 40
49 Kelly, Libbie FR Episcopal 7:26.1 14:52.1 41
50 Fogos, Sayla 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:26.6 14:53.2 42
51 Doming, Audrey 8 St. Jean Vianney School 7:28.3 14:56.5 43
52 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:28.5 14:57.0 44
53 Crochet, Hannah 8 Holy Family School 7:31.0 15:02.0  
54 Henley, Havyn FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:31.2 15:02.4  
55 Fagan, Lili FR Dunham 7:32.9 15:05.8 45
56 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:34.1 15:08.2 46
57 Jones, Hannah SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:34.4 15:08.7 47
58 Cain, Charlotte SO University Lab 7:35.5 15:10.9 48
59 Keller, Jacelyn 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:35.7 15:11.4 49
60 Blanchard, Corinne St. George 7:36.0 15:12.0 50
61 Cramer, Molly 4 Dunham 7:37.3 15:14.5 51
62 Traylor, Sadie St. George 7:37.5 15:15.0 52
63 Ewen, Hadley 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:37.7 15:15.4  
64 Sandifer, Molly FR Runnels 7:38.8 15:17.6 53
65 Beyer, Claire FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:39.0 15:17.9 54
66 Gray, Taylor 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:39.7 15:19.4 55
67 Dunn, Ava SO St. Jude Elementary 7:40.5 15:21.0 56
68 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:41.3 15:22.5 57
69 Abel, Estelle FR Runnels 7:41.7 15:23.4 58
70 Adolph, Caroline SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:42.8 15:25.5 59
71 Redden, Lexie 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:44.3 15:28.5  
72 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth JR Dunham 7:44.5 15:29.0 60
73 Mehrotra , Rhia SO Episcopal 7:45.1 15:30.1  
74 White, Evelyn 7 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:45.3 15:30.5  
75 Kirkpatrick, Laura Jane 7 Episcopal 7:45.5 15:31.0  
76 Sturiale, Araceli 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:45.8 15:31.5  
77 Yoes, Lucy FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:46.3 15:32.6 61
78 Graves, Marley FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:47.5 15:35.0 62
79 Canezaro, Madelyn SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:49.5 15:38.9 63
80 Casey, Kathryn 8 St. Aloysius 7:50.0 15:39.9  
81 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:50.9 15:41.8 64
82 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:51.2 15:42.4  
83 Martin, Georgia 6 St. Jude Elementary 7:51.4 15:42.8 65
84 McDonald, Katherine 5 Dunham 7:51.7 15:43.3 66
85 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.9 15:43.7 67
86 Viallon, Sydney 7 Ascension Catholic 7:52.1 15:44.1  
87 Ammons, Riley Cooper Mill Elementary 7:52.2 15:44.4 68
88 Latiolias, Carlie 8 Christian Life 7:52.4 15:44.8 69
89 Talley, Addison FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:52.6 15:45.1 70
90 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:53.5 15:47.0  
91 McAlip, Macy FR University Lab 7:53.8 15:47.5 71
92 Meares, Breanna 6 St. Jude Elementary 7:54.4 15:48.8 72
93 Shay, Mikalyn 8 Runnels 7:55.0 15:49.9 73
94 Kinchen, Aaryona 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
95 Fitch, Madelyn FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:56.1 15:52.2 74
96 Brignac, Ainsley 7 Our Lady of Mercy 7:58.0 15:56.0 75
97 Brown, Channing 7 St. Jude Elementary 7:58.4 15:56.8 76
98 Massett, Kadyn St. George 7:58.6 15:57.2 77
99 Terrell, Anna Kate St. George 7:59.4 15:58.7 78
100 Sample, Chastity FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:59.7 15:59.4 79
101 Savoie, Nola Grace St. George 8:00.8 16:01.5 80
102 Maughan, Ellis Cooper Mill Elementary 8:01.4 16:02.7 81
103 Stentifird, Kenzie St. George 8:03.1 16:06.1  
104 Brown, Madeleine SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.3 16:06.6  
105 Papillion, Kennedy 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.6 16:07.2  
106 Deaton, Avery 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:03.9 16:07.8  
107 Baron, Emma SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:04.2 16:08.4  
108 Morris, Jordan FR University Lab 8:04.9 16:09.7 82
109 Robert, Katherine Cooper Mill Elementary 8:05.7 16:11.4 83
110 Brooks, Ameilia 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:06.0 16:11.9 84
111 Dalgo, Mallory 7 Frost Falcons 8:07.4 16:14.8 85
112 Watkins, Elise FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:08.2 16:16.4  
113 Brown, Elise 8 St. Luke's Junior High 8:09.7 16:19.4 86
114 Pittenger, Georgia 8 Episcopal 8:10.1 16:20.1  
115 Uffman, Ella FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:10.3 16:20.5  
116 Begnaud, Nina 8 Episcopal 8:11.0 16:21.9  
117 Cooper, Ashleigh FR Runnels 8:11.5 16:22.9 87
118 Stegall, Jossy 8 Runnels 8:13.1 16:26.1 88
119 Martin, Grace 6 St. Jude Elementary 8:13.4 16:26.7 89
120 Hooper, Melia 7 St. Luke's Junior High 8:13.7 16:27.3 90
121 Rouse, Catie FR University Lab 8:14.3 16:28.6 91
122 Guillot, Avery FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:15.1 16:30.2  
123 Orcino, Hailey JR Christian Life 8:16.0 16:31.9 92
124 Willis, Blakely FR Christian Life 8:16.2 16:32.4 93
125 Brassard, Meredith SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:16.5 16:32.9 94
126 Grassman, Katie 8 Episcopal 8:18.5 16:37.0  
127 Cramer, Lucy 5 Dunham 8:20.8 16:41.5 95
128 Fullerton, Tess Cooper Mill Elementary 8:21.6 16:43.1 96
129 Allen, Nyllah Cooper Mill Elementary 8:22.0 16:44.0 97
130 Gordon, Elizabeth St. George 8:22.7 16:45.3  
131 Puckett, Willia Cooper Mill Elementary 8:24.7 16:49.4 98
132 Greene, Ramsey Claire 8 Episcopal 8:27.5 16:54.9  
133 Milton, Lili 4 Dunham 8:28.6 16:57.1 99
134 Basso, Sela 8 Runnels 8:28.9 16:57.7 100
135 Bradley, Lauren SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:29.1 16:58.1 101
136 Ostrowe, Josephine 8 Our Lady of Mercy 8:30.4 17:00.8  
137 Kiesel , Claire FR Episcopal 8:30.6 17:01.2  
138 Schexnayder, Anna FR Ascension Catholic 8:32.9 17:05.7  
139 Yale, Anna Kate 7 St. Luke's Junior High 8:37.0 17:14.0 102
140 Dunn, Catherine 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:42.4 17:24.7  
141 London, Nevaeh 8 West Feliciana 8:42.7 17:25.4 103
142 Meares, Abigail SO St. Jude Elementary 8:47.2 17:34.4  
143 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
144 Moran, Addison FR University Lab 8:47.8 17:35.5 104
145 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:51.3 17:42.6  
146 Monzon, Julia 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:52.4 17:44.7  
147 Allain, Greta St. George 8:54.3 17:48.5  
148 Gaubert, Lainey JR Central, Baton Rouge 8:55.8 17:51.6  
149 Boudreaux, Jules Cooper Mill Elementary 8:56.0 17:52.0  
150 Rea, Anna SO West Feliciana 8:56.4 17:52.7 105
151 Benton, Maddie FR Dunham 8:57.9 17:55.8 106
152 Vij, Ravinna JR Dunham 8:58.8 17:57.5  
153 McCormick, Mackenzie SO Plaquemine 8:59.6 17:59.2  
154 Fernandez, Laney St. George 8:59.8 17:59.5  
155 Montero, Brooke 8 St. Luke's Junior High 9:00.7 18:01.3 107
156 Rust, Rachel 7 St. Luke's Junior High 9:02.3 18:04.6 108
157 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 9:03.2 18:06.3  
158 Everett, Khloe St. George 9:04.4 18:08.7  
159 Mack, Da'Shae 7 Frost Falcons 9:05.8 18:11.5 109
160 Colbert, Brennan 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:06.3 18:12.5  
161 Felton, Emma 8 Runnels 9:07.0 18:14.0  
162 Dooley, Aidan 8 Runnels 9:07.2 18:14.4  
163 Anderson, Sydney SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:07.7 18:15.3 110
164 Smith, Camille SO St. Jude Elementary 9:08.2 18:16.4  
165 Gros, Whitney Cooper Mill Elementary 9:09.8 18:19.6  
166 Cox, Elizabeth Cooper Mill Elementary 9:12.8 18:25.6  
167 Perdue, Evie FR West Feliciana 9:15.8 18:31.5 111
168 Williamson, Kate 7 St. Jude Elementary 9:16.9 18:33.7  
169 Chalee, Natalee SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:18.5 18:37.0  
170 Hart, Ava SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:18.8 18:37.6 112
171 Landry, Ella FR Ascension Catholic 9:20.0 18:40.0  
172 Simmons, Sophie 7 St. Jean Vianney School 9:21.3 18:42.6  
173 Guillot, Alyssa JR Central, Baton Rouge 9:21.7 18:43.3  
174 Sanders, Aubrey Cooper Mill Elementary 9:22.8 18:45.5  
175 Jordan, Addison 6 St. Jean Vianney School 9:23.0 18:46.0  
176 Lutz, Kylie FR Frost Falcons 9:26.3 18:52.6 113
177 Ingrassia, Tori JR Central, Baton Rouge 9:26.6 18:53.1  
178 Patin, Jules SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:28.3 18:56.5  
179 McKinney, Ella FR West Feliciana 9:29.4 18:58.7 114
180 Hong, Thy FR West Feliciana 9:29.5 18:59.0 115
181 Aguilar, Emily FR West Feliciana 9:31.3 19:02.5 116
182 Robertson, Alayna 8 Christian Life 9:31.9 19:03.8 117
183 Hamilton, Bella SO Plaquemine 9:33.3 19:06.6  
184 Bunch, Laryn SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:33.7 19:07.4  
185 Shepard, Molly 7 Christian Life 9:35.0 19:09.9 118
186 McCray, Ayanah SO West Feliciana 9:35.6 19:11.2  
187 Joffrion, Alexis SR Plaquemine 9:40.9 19:21.8  
188 Warren, Bella Rose 3 Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:42.8 19:25.6 119
189 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School 9:43.7 19:27.4  
190 Gagne, Avery SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:03.3 20:06.5  
191 Thompson, Maggie Cooper Mill Elementary 10:05.0 20:09.9  
192 Werner, Nicole SO Plaquemine 10:08.3 20:16.5  
193 Bright, Ashley FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:17.7 20:35.4  
194 Robert, Nevaeh 7 Frost Falcons 10:52.8 21:45.5 120
195 Roberts, Kennedy 6 Frost Falcons 10:53.1 21:46.2 121
196 Moreau, Corinne FR Holy Family School 11:04.9 22:09.8  
197 Badawi, Mira FR Runnels 11:34.5 23:08.9  
198 Graham, Laney 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 11:47.2 23:34.4 122
199 McClure, Ryann SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 11:48.4 23:36.7  
200 Oubre, Alyssa 8 Runnels 11:57.1 23:54.1  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:51 18:58 24 1 3 5 7 8 10 11
2 1:38:37 19:43 51 4 6 9 14 18 19 22
3 1:43:33 20:42 95 2 12 24 26 31 33 53
4 1:47:14 21:26 132 15 17 29 35 36 43 44
5 1:48:28 21:41 145 13 27 28 30 47 49 77
6 1:49:15 21:51 155 16 21 32 41 45 50 54
7 1:53:18 22:39 201 25 40 42 46 48 51 52
8 1:59:13 23:50 260 23 37 60 68 72    
9 2:07:11 25:26 282 20 39 57 79 87    
10 2:02:18 24:27 283 38 55 56 59 75 76 80
11 2:02:28 24:29 293 34 61 62 65 71 78 82
12 2:04:36 24:55 323 58 63 66 67 69 70 74
13 2:20:53 28:10 385 64 73 81 83 84 85 86
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:02.8 18:08.4 1
2 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:08.4 18:25.2 2
3 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:15.0 18:45.0 3
4 Humphries, Hailey JR St. Michael 6:18.2 18:54.6 4
5 Martin, Sophie JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:20.8 19:02.3 5
6 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR St. Michael 6:28.2 19:24.4 6
7 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:29.2 19:27.6 7
8 Smith, Lark SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:29.5 19:28.3 8
9 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 6:29.7 19:29.0 9
10 Eagleton, Anna JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:29.8 19:29.3 10
11 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:31.7 19:35.1 11
12 Laville, Jane JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:33.1 19:39.2  
13 Winters, Taylor SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:36.9 19:50.7  
14 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 6:40.3 20:00.9 12
15 Laville, Lucy SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:40.7 20:01.9  
16 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 6:43.5 20:10.5  
17 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:44.8 20:14.2 13
18 Comeaux, Madison SR St. Michael 6:46.3 20:18.9 14
19 Angelle, Rylie JR Live Oak 6:47.3 20:21.9 15
20 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 6:47.8 20:23.4  
21 Davis, Ashlyn JR Zachary 6:48.6 20:25.8 16
22 Henry, Claudia SR Live Oak 6:49.2 20:27.6 17
23 Abadie, Heather JR St. Michael 6:50.3 20:30.7 18
24 Falcon, Ava SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.4 20:31.0  
25 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 6:54.2 20:42.4  
26 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 6:55.0 20:44.8  
27 Bull, Savannah JR St. Michael 6:55.5 20:46.4 19
28 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:56.0 20:47.9  
29 Mathilde, Fox- Smith JR West Feliciana 6:59.1 20:57.2 20
30 Turner, Tameron SR Zachary 7:01.5 21:04.3 21
31 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 7:01.9 21:05.6 22
32 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:09.7 21:28.9 23
33 Reid, Bethany JR Episcopal 7:12.6 21:37.8 24
34 Norcross, Madison SR Dutchtown 7:12.8 21:38.4 25
35 Angel, Elizabeth SR St. Michael 7:13.0 21:38.8  
36 Owen , Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 7:13.2 21:39.4 26
37 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:13.3 21:39.9 27
38 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:14.2 21:42.4 28
39 Boulton, Julia SR Live Oak 7:14.5 21:43.4 29
40 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 7:15.8 21:47.2  
41 Bongiorni, Sofia JR University Lab 7:16.7 21:50.0 30
42 Kimbrough, Ella SR Episcopal 7:17.0 21:50.8 31
43 Seelbach, Kennedy SR St. Michael 7:19.5 21:58.5  
44 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 7:21.0 22:02.9 32
45 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:21.7 22:05.1 33
46 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 7:24.0 22:11.9  
47 Jerome, Ashlynn SR Denham Springs 7:24.4 22:13.2 34
48 Griffin, Alaina SR Live Oak 7:26.3 22:18.8 35
49 Case, Kelsey SR Live Oak 7:27.7 22:23.1 36
50 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:29.0 22:27.0 37
51 Alvarado, Wendy SR East Ascension 7:30.7 22:32.1 38
52 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:32.5 22:37.5 39
53 Dawsey, Camille SR Dutchtown 7:32.8 22:38.3 40
54 Day, Rebecca SR Zachary 7:34.2 22:42.4 41
55 Levron, Sara JR St. Michael 7:34.4 22:43.0  
56 Hidalgo, Grace SR Dutchtown 7:38.6 22:55.6 42
57 Fagan, Elise SR Dunham 7:38.9 22:56.6  
58 Robinson, Kayce SR Live Oak 7:39.0 22:57.0 43
59 Stewart, Madeline SR Live Oak 7:39.2 22:57.5 44
60 Mestayer, Katie SR Zachary 7:40.2 23:00.4 45
61 Richard, Madeleine SR Dutchtown 7:40.5 23:01.3 46
62 Goldberg, Sydney SR University Lab 7:40.8 23:02.4 47
63 Anderson, Molly JR Dutchtown 7:41.6 23:04.7 48
64 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:42.2 23:06.4 49
65 Cole, Caylee SR Zachary 7:44.3 23:12.8 50
66 Creel, Camden SR Dutchtown 7:46.0 23:17.8 51
67 Adcock, Madelyn JR St. Michael 7:46.6 23:19.8  
68 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 7:50.0 23:30.0 52
69 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:51.1 23:33.2 53
70 Bunch, Adley SR Zachary 7:53.2 23:39.5 54
71 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 7:53.9 23:41.6  
72 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:54.6 23:43.6  
73 Stringer, Kylie SR Live Oak 7:55.8 23:47.2  
74 Pittenger , Emma JR Episcopal 7:56.0 23:48.0  
75 McDonald, Katy SR Zachary 7:57.1 23:51.1  
76 Forrest, Ava JR Live Oak 7:58.7 23:55.9  
77 Lee, Reagan SR Dutchtown 7:59.8 23:59.4  
78 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 8:00.3 24:00.9 55
79 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:00.5 24:01.4 56
80 Thaxton, Caroline SR Episcopal 8:00.6 24:01.8  
81 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 8:01.2 24:03.4  
82 Smith, Talayah SO Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:01.4 24:04.1  
83 Hall, Kaitlyn SR Live Oak 8:01.6 24:04.8  
84 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:05.5 24:16.3 57
85 White, Quynlan SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:06.9 24:20.5 58
86 Gautreau, Brynnen SR East Ascension 8:07.4 24:22.2 59
87 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:07.8 24:23.4 60
88 Russ, Sasha SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:08.2 24:24.4  
89 Hawk, Alex SR Dutchtown 8:13.7 24:41.0  
90 Kearly, Emily SR Denham Springs 8:14.5 24:43.5 61
91 Boutwell, Kaitlyn SR Denham Springs 8:15.8 24:47.2 62
92 Brown, Sanye FR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:15.9 24:47.6  
93 Blanchard, Baylee JR Central, Baton Rouge 8:16.3 24:48.9 63
94 Staid, Victoria SR Zachary 8:19.2 24:57.4  
95 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 8:19.5 24:58.3  
96 Haygood, Lauren SR St. Amant 8:20.0 25:00.0 64
97 Fontenot, Alaina SR Denham Springs 8:20.7 25:02.0 65
98 George, Brea JR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:21.3 25:03.9  
99 Griggs, Kennedy SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:22.2 25:06.6 66
100 Genola, Alexis SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:23.0 25:08.9 67
101 Melancon, Elizabeth FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:23.2 25:09.5 68
102 Huber, Marissa SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:23.9 25:11.5 69
103 Lawes, Luz De Luna SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:28.3 25:24.7 70
104 Butler, Rylie SR Live Oak 8:28.4 25:25.0  
105 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:33.0 25:38.8  
106 Barker, Ainsley SR Denham Springs 8:34.5 25:43.4 71
107 Cicero, Kamryn SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:35.2 25:45.4 72
108 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 8:37.0 25:51.0  
109 Boudreaux, Zanna JR St. Amant 8:38.4 25:55.2 73
110 DeLaune, Madison SR Live Oak 8:55.0 26:45.0  
111 Rucker, Destiny SR Broadmoor 8:58.2 26:54.6  
112 Throckmorton, Cassie JR Central, Baton Rouge 8:58.4 26:55.0 74
113 Sholar, Claire SR East Ascension 9:07.4 27:22.0 75
114 Bennett, Lauren JR East Ascension 9:10.7 27:31.9 76
115 Ginn, Haley JR University Lab 9:10.9 27:32.6 77
116 Stafford, Colette SR Denham Springs 9:11.1 27:33.1 78
117 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 9:11.5 27:34.4 79
118 Hutcherson, Myia SR Scotlandville 9:11.9 27:35.6  
119 Garcia, Sayonah JR East Ascension 9:22.5 28:07.5 80
120 Shaffer, Avery JR Central, Baton Rouge 9:24.7 28:13.9  
121 Alexander, Amari SR Scotlandville 9:24.8 28:14.2  
122 Comeaux, Ava JR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 9:31.4 28:34.0  
123 Paz, Sophia JR Baton Rouge Magnet 9:34.7 28:43.9  
124 Dollar, Effie JR Baton Rouge Magnet 9:39.3 28:57.9  
125 Sapp, Maddie SR St. Amant 9:41.5 29:04.5 81
126 Pruyn, Kamy SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:43.5 29:10.3  
127 McLin, Destiny SR Denham Springs 9:43.7 29:11.0 82
128 Bourgeois, Kimberly SR St. Amant 9:51.4 29:34.1 83
129 Malone, Alexis SR St. Amant 10:26.8 31:20.2 84
130 Cook, Lanie JR St. Amant 10:27.8 31:23.2 85
131 Hanson, Diamond SR Broadmoor 10:27.9 31:23.6  
132 Jackson, Encienia SR Broadmoor 10:31.5 31:34.5  
133 Hawkins , Aaliyah JR Broadmoor 10:35.6 31:46.7  
134 McCrary, Elaine (Laney) JR St. Amant 10:35.6 31:46.7 86
135 Tiangco, Yeabelle SR West Feliciana 10:35.6 31:46.7 87
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:01 15:48 19 1 2 3 6 7 13 20
2 1:21:46 16:21 53 4 8 11 14 16 17 22
3 1:26:01 17:12 124 9 19 30 31 35 37 66
4 1:26:38 17:19 139 10 18 32 38 41 44 52
5 1:26:51 17:22 146 23 24 25 34 40 53 54
6 1:26:46 17:21 147 12 15 27 33 60 68 69
7 1:28:26 17:41 186 5 28 29 59 65 85 91
8 1:29:12 17:50 197 21 39 42 47 48 50 64
9 1:31:28 18:17 252 43 46 49 56 58 77 79
10 1:32:50 18:34 266 26 36 61 67 76 82 89
11 1:36:17 19:15 333 51 62 63 71 86 88 90
12 1:40:26 20:05 388 57 80 81 83 87 94 98
13 1:43:15 20:39 389 55 72 75 84 103 110  
14 1:41:05 20:13 392 70 73 74 78 97 109 111
15 1:44:54 20:58 421 45 92 93 95 96 99 101
16 2:08:24 25:40 532 100 102 105 112 113    
17 McKinley 2:07:09 25:25 539 104 106 107 108 114    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:09.5 15:28.5 1
2 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:10.9 15:32.5 2
3 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:12.0 15:36.0 3
4 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:17.8 15:53.4  
5 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:18.4 15:55.2 4
6 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:22.8 16:08.2 5
7 Christian, James SR Episcopal 5:23.8 16:11.3 6
8 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:24.6 16:13.6 7
9 Langley, Ben JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.1 16:15.2 8
10 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 5:26.1 16:18.1 9
11 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:26.3 16:18.7 10
12 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:26.5 16:19.5 11
13 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:29.1 16:27.2 12
14 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:31.2 16:33.6 13
15 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.4 16:37.0 14
16 Faulkner, Quentin SR Dutchtown 5:32.9 16:38.5 15
17 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:33.4 16:40.1 16
18 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.9 16:44.5 17
19 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:36.4 16:49.1 18
20 Broderick, Nicholas SR Live Oak 5:36.8 16:50.4 19
21 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:37.9 16:53.7 20
22 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 5:38.6 16:55.7 21
23 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:38.7 16:56.1  
24 Kelly, Peter JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:39.9 16:59.5 22
25 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:40.1 17:00.2 23
26 Barbe, Wyatt JR West Feliciana 5:41.4 17:04.0 24
27 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 5:42.4 17:07.1 25
28 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:43.8 17:11.2 26
29 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:45.1 17:15.3  
30 Miles, Elliot SR Dutchtown 5:46.9 17:20.7 27
31 Rankins , Isaiah SR Southern Lab 5:47.1 17:21.1  
32 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 5:47.4 17:22.1 28
33 Knox, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:48.9 17:26.7 29
34 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 5:49.8 17:29.4  
35 Ferris, Garrett JR Live Oak 5:51.0 17:33.0 30
36 Shubert, Blake SR Live Oak 5:51.7 17:35.0 31
37 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 5:53.0 17:39.0 32
38 Dunn, Sean SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:53.3 17:39.8  
39 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:54.3 17:42.7 33
40 Rourke, Cole JR West Feliciana 5:54.6 17:43.7 34
41 Wells, John SR Live Oak 5:55.1 17:45.1 35
42 Yorek, Greyson SR Episcopal 5:55.3 17:45.9  
43 McLaughlin, Bailey SR Episcopal 5:55.8 17:47.4  
44 Edmonson, Nicholas JR University Lab 5:56.5 17:49.4 36
45 Giering, Parker SR Live Oak 5:57.1 17:51.2 37
46 Hebert, Michael SR St. Michael 5:58.1 17:54.1 38
47 Rish, Easton SR Zachary 5:58.9 17:56.5 39
48 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 5:59.1 17:57.2 40
49 Robinson, Reese SR St. Michael 5:59.3 17:57.7 41
50 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:59.8 17:59.3 42
51 Walker, Hunter SR Ascension Catholic 6:00.2 18:00.4 43
52 Seiler, Timothy JR St. Michael 6:01.4 18:04.2 44
53 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:01.6 18:04.6  
54 Clouatre, Aiden JR St. Amant 6:01.7 18:05.1 45
55 Maddox, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.9 18:05.6  
56 Giroir, Andre SR Ascension Catholic 6:02.6 18:07.8 46
57 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 6:03.4 18:10.1 47
58 Simpson, Corey JR Zachary 6:03.7 18:10.9 48
59 Landry, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:04.1 18:12.2 49
60 Vidrine, Jacob SR Zachary 6:07.0 18:20.9 50
61 McLaughlin, Sai SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:07.6 18:22.8 51
62 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:09.1 18:27.1 52
63 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 6:10.1 18:30.2 53
64 Horn, Julian JR West Feliciana 6:10.4 18:31.1 54
65 Schouest, Kaleb SR Plaquemine 6:10.5 18:31.4 55
66 Walker, Chase SO Ascension Catholic 6:10.6 18:31.8 56
67 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:11.8 18:35.2 57
68 Alexander Jr, Carnell SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:12.0 18:35.8  
69 Bellina, William SO Ascension Catholic 6:12.1 18:36.3 58
70 Freyder, Caleb SR Denham Springs 6:12.3 18:36.7 59
71 Mayeaux, Daniel SR Runnels 6:12.4 18:37.1  
72 Hatfield, Zack SR Dutchtown 6:12.6 18:37.6 60
73 Shortess, Eli JR University Lab 6:13.4 18:40.2 61
74 Levron, Timothy SR St. Michael 6:14.0 18:42.0  
75 Theriot, Alex SR St. Michael 6:15.0 18:44.9  
76 Miller, Finn SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:15.5 18:46.4 62
77 SanSoucie, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:16.6 18:49.7  
78 Quigley, Justin SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:17.1 18:51.3 63
79 Savario, Ethan SR Zachary 6:17.2 18:51.5 64
80 Fuentes, Matthew SR Denham Springs 6:17.7 18:53.0 65
81 Stafford, Jase SR Live Oak 6:19.1 18:57.1 66
82 Knight, Kyle SR Zachary 6:20.0 19:00.0  
83 Breaux, Joshua JR St. Michael 6:20.7 19:02.0  
84 Joubert, Peyton JR University Lab 6:22.3 19:06.7 67
85 Muralles, Nathan SR Live Oak 6:22.8 19:08.2  
86 Houston, Brock JR Dutchtown 6:23.0 19:09.0 68
87 LeBoeuf, Jackson SR Dutchtown 6:24.4 19:13.2 69
88 Ducote, Colin SR Dutchtown 6:25.8 19:17.4  
89 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:28.2 19:24.6 70
90 Jackson, Brendon SR Dutchtown 6:28.4 19:25.1  
91 Johnson, Nathan SR Zachary 6:29.0 19:26.9  
92 Collins, Jason SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:29.5 19:28.4 71
93 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:29.7 19:28.9  
94 Fritz, Christian SR Live Oak 6:30.5 19:31.3  
95 Dubee, Luke JR Zachary 6:31.1 19:33.3  
96 Donaldson, Henry JR Dutchtown 6:31.4 19:34.2  
97 Thompson, Jordan SR Broadmoor 6:33.8 19:41.3  
98 Martin, Austin SR Plaquemine 6:34.1 19:42.2 72
99 Marchand, Joshua SR East Ascension 6:35.7 19:47.0  
100 Duhon, Joseph SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:35.9 19:47.7 73
101 Bourque, Dax SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:36.1 19:48.3 74
102 Dyar, John JR Live Oak 6:37.2 19:51.4  
103 Simms, Clayton JR Live Oak 6:38.5 19:55.4  
104 Provo, Jazz SR Plaquemine 6:38.9 19:56.7 75
105 Jones, Donavan SR Christian Life 6:40.0 20:00.0  
106 Town, Matthew JR University Lab 6:41.0 20:03.0 76
107 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:42.5 20:07.3 77
108 Chiasson, Caidyn JR Central, Baton Rouge 6:43.0 20:09.0 78
109 Bryant, Jackson JR Live Oak 6:44.4 20:13.1  
110 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 6:44.5 20:13.5  
111 Viallon, Louis SO Ascension Catholic 6:44.9 20:14.5 79
112 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:45.1 20:15.3 80
113 Burnes, Kyle SR Dunham 6:45.4 20:16.1 81
114 Hooks, David SR University Lab 6:46.1 20:18.1 82
115 Nagle, Noah SR Dutchtown 6:47.5 20:22.4  
116 Wilson, Aaron SR West Feliciana 6:48.6 20:25.8  
117 Russell, Luke SR Dunham 6:50.2 20:30.6 83
118 Devries, Parker SR St. Michael 6:50.4 20:31.2  
119 Schexnayder, Kade SO Ascension Catholic 6:52.1 20:36.3  
120 Williams, DeTrell SR Plaquemine 6:53.5 20:40.5 84
121 Harris, Cody SR Denham Springs 6:54.9 20:44.5 85
122 Morgan Jr. , Lawrence SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:56.3 20:48.9 86
123 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 6:56.5 20:49.5 87
124 Haerb, Justin SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:56.8 20:50.3 88
125 Sharper, Jr., Adrian JR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:57.3 20:51.9  
126 Braun, Luke JR University Lab 6:58.1 20:54.3 89
127 Wheeler, Jeffrey SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:00.5 21:01.3 90
128 McLin, Carl SR Denham Springs 7:03.0 21:08.9 91
129 Berthelot, Patrick SR St. Amant 7:05.7 21:16.9 92
130 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 7:15.0 21:44.8 93
131 Henry, Jared FR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:16.4 21:49.0  
132 Riley, Charles JR Dunham 7:17.2 21:51.5 94
133 Campbell, Johnathan JR St. Amant 7:18.0 21:54.0 95
134 Mumphrey, Vito JR St. Amant 7:18.1 21:54.3 96
135 Clouatre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:18.6 21:55.8 97
136 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 7:20.4 22:01.1 98
137 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 7:21.4 22:04.2  
138 Keim, Tyler SR St. Amant 7:25.3 22:15.7 99
139 Bibbins, Joshua SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:28.7 22:26.1  
140 Encalade, Jude SR East Ascension 7:34.8 22:44.2  
141 Harris, Parker SR Dunham 7:36.3 22:48.9  
142 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 7:38.7 22:55.9  
143 Aaron, James Elliot SR Slaughter Community Charter 7:46.1 23:18.2 100
144 Sanderson, Chandler SR St. Amant 7:48.9 23:26.7 101
145 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 7:49.2 23:27.5  
146 Trum, Bryce SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:53.5 23:40.5  
147 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 7:59.3 23:57.7  
148 Bourque, Joshua SR Slaughter Community Charter 8:04.4 24:13.0 102
149 Reddicks, Kaleb JR St. Amant 8:07.6 24:22.7  
150 Mosby, Karsten SR Plaquemine 8:08.5 24:25.5 103
151 Sapp, Matthew SR St. Amant 8:09.7 24:29.1  
152 Johnson, Emanuel SR Broadmoor 8:09.9 24:29.5  
153 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 8:11.0 24:32.9  
154 Briggs, Cedric McKinley 8:12.7 24:38.0 104
155 Cart , Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter 8:14.1 24:42.1 105
156 Barber, Keitric McKinley 8:15.4 24:46.1 106
157 Jack, Jalcobe McKinley 8:16.7 24:50.0 107
158 Riley, Jamar McKinley 8:16.8 24:50.3 108
159 Perilloux, Trey SR Ascension Catholic 8:18.3 24:54.9  
160 Spruill, Dayton JR St. Amant 8:19.7 24:59.0  
161 Barnes, Luke JR St. Amant 8:26.3 25:18.8  
162 Cusinamo, Devin SR St. Amant 8:28.6 25:25.6  
163 Marchand, Dalton SO Christian Life 8:43.3 26:09.9  
164 Hodges, William SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:44.7 26:14.0 109
165 Perritt, Dakota JR St. Amant 8:47.4 26:22.2  
166 Landaiche, Tre SR Dunham 8:50.2 26:30.5  
167 Spears, Kedric SR Plaquemine 9:01.8 27:05.3 110
168 Carmouche, Nicholas SR St. Amant 9:13.7 27:41.1  
169 Williston, Michael SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:18.1 27:54.1 111
170 Gustafson, Dylan SR Slaughter Community Charter 9:22.0 28:05.8 112
171 Fooshee, Tanner SR Slaughter Community Charter 9:22.0 28:05.8 113
172 Riddle, William SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:22.0 28:05.8  
173 Davis, Christopher SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:22.0 28:05.8  
174 Schmidt, Dalton SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:22.0 28:05.8  
175 Smith, Carlyle McKinley 9:22.0 28:05.8 114
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:19 11:03 26 2 3 5 6 10 13 32
2 57:21 11:28 72 9 12 16 17 18 24 28
3 58:29 11:41 95 4 14 21 26 30 35 37
4 58:33 11:42 99 11 19 20 22 27 29 45
5 1:01:05 12:13 147 8 25 31 40 43 49 50
6 1:03:40 12:44 214 15 34 38 46 81 82 96
7 1:05:07 13:01 243 42 44 48 54 55 56 63
8 1:05:44 13:08 278 7 52 67 74 78 87 91
9 1:06:42 13:20 288 36 51 62 64 75 79 80
10 Cooper Mill Elementary 1:07:36 13:31 316 53 59 60 61 83 88 90
11 1:07:39 13:31 318 39 65 69 72 73 86 92
12 St. George 1:08:14 13:38 332 33 41 76 85 97 110 118
13 1:08:50 13:46 346 1 58 66 108 113 114 130
14 1:12:18 14:27 426 57 68 98 100 103 107 112
15 1:11:52 14:22 435 71 77 89 93 105 106 111
16 1:14:32 14:54 473 47 99 101 109 117 132 133
17 1:26:07 17:13 505 23 95 116 135 136    
18 1:19:42 15:56 522 70 84 115 126 127 129  
19 1:19:25 15:53 545 94 102 104 122 123 125 128
20 1:26:15 17:15 615 119 120 121 124 131 134 137
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 5:24.6 10:49.2 1
2 Ellis, Joseph JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.0 10:49.9 2
3 Simon, Owen JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.4 10:50.7 3
4 Langley, Rhen FR Northwestern Middle School 5:32.6 11:05.2 4
5 Morgan, Zach JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.6 11:09.2 5
6 Leonard, Alex JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.3 11:12.6 6
7 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 5:36.6 11:13.1 7
8 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 5:37.6 11:15.1 8
9 Harrell, Tucker JR Episcopal 5:37.8 11:15.6 9
10 Faulk, Bailey JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:38.7 11:17.4 10
11 Thomas, Harrison SO St. Aloysius 5:41.8 11:23.6 11
12 Johnston, Abram 8 Episcopal 5:42.0 11:23.9 12
13 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.2 11:28.3 13
14 Goudeau, Todd SO Northwestern Middle School 5:44.3 11:28.6 14
15 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 5:45.8 11:31.5 15
16 Spender, Pearson 8 Episcopal 5:46.5 11:32.9 16
17 Romano, Julian SO Episcopal 5:46.6 11:33.2 17
18 Boudreaux, Grayson FR Episcopal 5:48.3 11:36.5 18
19 DeCuir, Winston FR St. Aloysius 5:49.2 11:38.3 19
20 Eagleton, Ben SO St. Aloysius 5:50.2 11:40.3 20
21 Ackman, Caleb SO Northwestern Middle School 5:50.7 11:41.4 21
22 Chustz, Clark SO St. Aloysius 5:55.4 11:50.8 22
23 Latona, Dawson SO Runnels 5:56.5 11:52.9 23
24 LeBlanc, Logan JR Episcopal 5:58.3 11:56.6 24
25 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 5:59.2 11:58.4 25
26 Ackman, Cooper SO Northwestern Middle School 5:59.4 11:58.8 26
27 Nikolaus, William 7 St. Aloysius 6:00.5 12:01.0 27
28 Hollier, Alex FR Episcopal 6:01.0 12:02.0 28
29 Serpas, Joseph SO St. Aloysius 6:07.5 12:14.9 29
30 Savario, Seth SO Northwestern Middle School 6:08.0 12:16.0 30
31 Beyer, Gabe 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:09.7 12:19.4 31
32 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:10.3 12:20.5 32
33 Buras, Darby JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:11.9 12:23.7  
34 Giambrone, Carson JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:13.5 12:27.0  
35 Hackney, Luke St. George 6:13.7 12:27.4 33
36 Bankston, Cooper FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:14.6 12:29.2 34
37 Fuselier, Luke JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:15.9 12:31.8  
38 Odell, Jason SO Northwestern Middle School 6:18.7 12:37.3 35
39 Rourke, Tyler SO West Feliciana 6:19.0 12:37.9 36
40 Barfield, Caleb FR Northwestern Middle School 6:20.3 12:40.5 37
41 Nizzo, William FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:21.1 12:42.2 38
42 Bauder, Parker SO University Lab 6:21.8 12:43.5 39
43 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:21.9 12:43.8 40
44 Klester, Kyle St. George 6:23.2 12:46.3 41
45 Massey, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:23.8 12:47.6 42
46 Hansbrough, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:24.0 12:48.0  
47 Randow, Jack FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:24.3 12:48.6 43
48 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:27.3 12:54.5 44
49 Thibodeaux, Tyler 8 Ascension Catholic 6:28.0 12:55.9  
50 Hotstream, Matthew 7 St. Aloysius 6:28.5 12:57.0 45
51 McClinton, Grant SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:28.7 12:57.4 46
52 Beane, Logan 8 St. Luke's Junior High 6:28.9 12:57.7 47
53 Ritter, Jack 7 St. Aloysius 6:29.1 12:58.1  
54 Barber, Ian SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:30.6 13:01.2 48
55 pocarello , Ethan SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:30.8 13:01.6 49
56 Palermo , Vincent SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:31.6 13:03.1 50
57 Sutton, Michael FR St. Aloysius 6:32.0 13:04.0  
58 Monsour, Johnny FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:32.8 13:05.6  
59 Cormier, Brock 8 West Feliciana 6:33.4 13:06.8 51
60 Maynard, Matthew 8 St. Jude Elementary 6:33.6 13:07.2 52
61 D' Amico, Ian Cooper Mill Elementary 6:34.7 13:09.4 53
62 Alleva, Jonathan FR Episcopal 6:35.0 13:09.9  
63 Myer, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:35.5 13:10.9  
64 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:35.7 13:11.4 54
65 Campesi, Brennan JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:36.2 13:12.3  
66 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:36.5 13:12.9 55
67 Ferrell, Nicholas 8 St. Aloysius 6:36.8 13:13.5  
68 Fambro, Dewan FR Northwestern Middle School 6:37.1 13:14.1  
69 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:37.3 13:14.6 56
70 Garcia, Caden 8 St. Aloysius 6:37.8 13:15.6  
71 Snyder, Andrew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 6:38.3 13:16.5 57
72 Barton, Ben 8 Dunham 6:38.6 13:17.1 58
73 Dayton, Carson FR Northwestern Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.6  
74 Cassard, Cal Cooper Mill Elementary 6:43.1 13:26.1 59
75 Watson, Kody Cooper Mill Elementary 6:43.3 13:26.5 60
76 Huggins, Daniel Cooper Mill Elementary 6:45.2 13:30.4 61
77 Fox-Smith, Charles FR West Feliciana 6:45.8 13:31.6 62
78 Carroll, Aubrey SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:47.7 13:35.4 63
79 McMains, Reed 8 Episcopal 6:48.6 13:37.2  
80 Barbe, Blake FR West Feliciana 6:48.9 13:37.7 64
81 Ellis, Gabriel FR Northwestern Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.7  
82 Rodriguez, Francisco SO Northwestern Middle School 6:49.8 13:39.6  
83 Heinse, Mathew FR University Lab 6:50.8 13:41.5 65
84 Stevens, Austin FR Dunham 6:51.0 13:42.0 66
85 Girouard, Drew 7 St. Jude Elementary 6:51.5 13:43.0 67
86 Chenevert, Wyatt 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 6:51.7 13:43.4 68
87 Sullivan, Houston SO University Lab 6:52.0 13:43.9 69
88 Davis, Brennan SO BRIS Falcons 6:52.3 13:44.5 70
89 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 6:52.5 13:44.9 71
90 Cooper, Connor FR University Lab 6:52.7 13:45.4 72
91 Rousselle, Dylan JR University Lab 6:52.9 13:45.8 73
92 Ullrich, Hunter 8 St. Jude Elementary 6:53.7 13:47.3 74
93 Rome, Grant SO West Feliciana 6:54.3 13:48.5 75
94 Be, James FR Episcopal 6:54.7 13:49.4  
95 Klester, Ryan St. George 6:55.0 13:49.9 76
96 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:55.2 13:50.4  
97 Hunt, Cooper 6 St. Jean Vianney School 6:55.5 13:51.0 77
98 Hogan, Joshua SO Northwestern Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.4  
99 Vincent, Eli 6 St. Jude Elementary 6:56.9 13:53.7 78
100 Ellis, Ashton SO St. Aloysius 6:57.8 13:55.5  
101 Lane, Logan FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:58.0 13:55.9  
102 Broyles, William 7 St. Aloysius 6:59.1 13:58.2  
103 Summers, Taylor FR West Feliciana 6:59.3 13:58.5 79
104 McGregor, Joseph SO West Feliciana 6:59.7 13:59.3 80
105 Mickal, Winston FR St. Aloysius 7:00.0 14:00.0  
106 Lubey, Matthew FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:00.4 14:00.7 81
107 Lubey, Christopher FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:01.3 14:02.5 82
108 Wallace, Talan Cooper Mill Elementary 7:02.0 14:04.0 83
109 Fullerton, Jayke SO Northwestern Middle School 7:03.0 14:06.0  
110 Smith, Cardell SO West Feliciana 7:04.3 14:08.6  
111 Burnett, Cooper SO BRIS Falcons 7:06.7 14:13.3 84
112 Hudson, DJ St. George 7:07.1 14:14.1 85
113 Ramsey, Jacob FR University Lab 7:08.6 14:17.2 86
114 Reynolds, Grant FR St. Jude Elementary 7:09.0 14:17.9 87
115 Goudeau, William Cooper Mill Elementary 7:09.5 14:18.9 88
116 Ricker, Preston 6 St. Jean Vianney School 7:10.1 14:20.1 89
117 Gibbons, Kyle SO West Feliciana 7:11.4 14:22.7  
118 Maughan, Quentin Cooper Mill Elementary 7:12.4 14:24.8 90
119 Rodrigo, Sebastian Cooper Mill Elementary 7:14.1 14:28.1  
120 Schmeeckle, Andrew 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:14.4 14:28.7 91
121 Wu, Alexander FR University Lab 7:15.1 14:30.1 92
122 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:18.4 14:36.7  
123 McLeod, Michael 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:19.9 14:39.8 93
124 Shepard, Micah SO Christian Life 7:20.1 14:40.1 94
125 Copeland, Josh SO University Lab 7:20.3 14:40.6  
126 Godke, Andrew SO West Feliciana 7:22.8 14:45.5  
127 Madison, Cole FR Northwestern Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.5  
128 Broussard, Luke FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:24.8 14:49.5  
129 Harper, jonathan FR Runnels 7:25.3 14:50.6 95
130 Triche, Brandt 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:27.0 14:53.9 96
131 Folse, Geoffrey Cooper Mill Elementary 7:27.9 14:55.7  
132 Everett, Kale St. George 7:28.8 14:57.6 97
133 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:29.6 14:59.1  
134 Falcon, Thomas 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:29.8 14:59.5 98
135 Braun, Reed FR St. Jude Elementary 7:30.3 15:00.5  
136 Resendez, Hagan FR St. Luke's Junior High 7:30.7 15:01.4 99
137 Ferguson, Ben FR West Feliciana 7:31.0 15:02.0  
138 Edler, Brennan 7 Frost Falcons 7:31.2 15:02.4  
139 Phillips, Andrew FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:31.9 15:03.7 100
140 Sellers, Graham 8 St. Luke's Junior High 7:33.0 15:05.9 101
141 Romano, Alden 8 Episcopal 7:33.8 15:07.6  
142 Moraes, Sean JR Episcopal 7:34.0 15:08.0  
143 Martin, Cole SO Christian Life 7:34.3 15:08.5 102
144 Luke, Aiden 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:36.0 15:11.9  
145 Hugenroth, Dolph 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:37.7 15:15.3 103
146 Perrault, David 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:38.0 15:15.9  
147 Goodson, Timothy SO Christian Life 7:38.2 15:16.3 104
148 Simmons, Nick 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:38.6 15:17.1 105
149 Simpson, Trey 8 St. Jean Vianney School 7:38.8 15:17.5 106
150 Cunningham, Collin 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:39.0 15:18.0 107
151 Romero, Fischer Cooper Mill Elementary 7:39.5 15:19.0  
152 Harris, Josh SO Dunham 7:42.0 15:23.9 108
153 Rushing, Logan Cooper Mill Elementary 7:43.1 15:26.1  
154 Thompson, Brayden SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:43.4 15:26.8 109
155 Boshea, Ronald SO University Lab 7:44.5 15:28.9  
156 Bell, Stetson Cooper Mill Elementary 7:45.3 15:30.5  
157 Garrett, Parker St. George 7:45.4 15:30.8 110
158 Tucker, Joshua 7 St. Jude Elementary 7:45.6 15:31.1  
159 Prejean, Jack Cooper Mill Elementary 7:46.7 15:33.3  
160 Danielson, Aaron 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:47.3 15:34.5 111
161 Tibbetts, Hays 7 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:48.1 15:36.2 112
162 Bueche, Evan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:48.5 15:37.0  
163 Thompson, Jonathan 6 St. Jude Elementary 7:49.0 15:38.0  
164 Ott, Jax 8 Dunham 7:49.3 15:38.5 113
165 Coates, Gabriel JR Dunham 7:49.6 15:39.2 114
166 Vogt, Shawn 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:50.4 15:40.8  
167 Davis, Reese FR BRIS Falcons 7:52.2 15:44.4 115
168 Lipscomb, Jake Cooper Mill Elementary 7:53.6 15:47.2  
169 Roark, Stuart 8 Runnels 7:54.1 15:48.1 116
170 Dornier, Mason 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:56.3 15:52.5  
171 Sterling, Jonathan 7 St. Jude Elementary 7:57.0 15:54.0  
172 Chu, Jason FR St. Luke's Junior High 8:00.4 16:00.7 117
173 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:05.8 16:11.5  
174 Parrish, Drake 6 Frost Falcons 8:06.7 16:13.3  
175 Danielson, Nathan 6 St. Jean Vianney School 8:06.9 16:13.8  
176 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:07.2 16:14.4  
177 Lanza, Carter St. George 8:08.2 16:16.4 118
178 Weber, Blake 8 Holy Family School 8:10.3 16:20.5 119
179 Cagle , Thomas 8 Holy Family School 8:13.4 16:26.8 120
180 Jindal, Slade FR University Lab 8:17.0 16:34.0  
181 Daigle, Drew 7 Holy Family School 8:20.3 16:40.5 121
182 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:23.7 16:47.3  
183 McRae, Raz St. George 8:23.9 16:47.7  
184 Blanchard, Jacob FR University Lab 8:26.9 16:53.8  
185 Milton, Eli 8 West Feliciana 8:29.6 16:59.2  
186 David, Calyton SO Christian Life 8:32.8 17:05.6 122
187 Katoch, Kaleb 6 St. Jean Vianney School 8:33.8 17:07.5  
188 Hebert, Jonathan FR Christian Life 8:37.4 17:14.8 123
189 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:42.6 17:25.2  
190 Triche, Beau 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:47.8 17:35.6  
191 Rico, Cesar 7 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:53.5 17:47.0  
192 Boniol, Drew 8 Holy Family School 8:53.8 17:47.6 124
193 Cefala, Tyler FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:54.3 17:48.5  
194 Robertson, Holden Christian Life 8:54.6 17:49.1 125
195 Matassa, Grant SO Ascension Catholic 8:57.2 17:54.4  
196 Rodrigue, Benjamin JR BRIS Falcons 8:58.5 17:57.0 126
197 Lutz, Grayson 6 Frost Falcons 8:58.9 17:57.8  
198 Sarhan, Faisal "Drew" 8 BRIS Falcons 9:02.0 18:03.9 127
199 Diaz, Conner 8 Christian Life 9:07.6 18:15.2 128
200 Badawi, Ali FR BRIS Falcons 9:11.5 18:22.9 129
201 Jackson, Ben 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:12.6 18:25.2  
202 Martin, Julius 7 Frost Falcons 9:13.2 18:26.4  
203 Tatum, Gunnar 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:13.4 18:26.8  
204 Van Haute, Gus 8 Dunham 9:20.5 18:41.0 130
205 Chustz, Jack 8 Holy Family School 9:30.4 19:00.8 131
206 Watts, Andrew 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:39.4 19:18.8  
207 Guttry, Nicolas FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:44.4 19:28.8  
208 Lane, William 7 St. Luke's Junior High 9:50.9 19:41.8 132
209 Diamond, Ethan 8 Christian Life 9:54.7 19:49.4  
210 Mekari, Jonathan St. George 9:54.9 19:49.7  
211 Alberty, Cole 8 St. Luke's Junior High 9:56.3 19:52.5 133
212 Dammars, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 10:33.0 21:05.9  
213 Crochet, Ethan 8 Holy Family School 10:36.6 21:13.1 134
214 Ismail, Ali 8 Runnels 10:46.4 21:32.7 135
215 Butner, Shep SO Runnels 11:01.8 22:03.5 136
216 Bergeron, Bryce 8 Holy Family School 11:03.6 22:07.1 137
217 Chenevert, Chaz 7 Riverdale Christian Academy 11:20.4 22:40.7  
218 Phillips, Logan 7 Riverdale Christian Academy 11:20.8 22:41.5  
219 Hendrix, Skyler 7 Riverdale Christian Academy 11:35.9 23:11.8  
220 Edwards, Andrew SO St. Luke's Junior High 11:37.8 23:15.5  
221 Pontiff, Preston 8 St. Luke's Junior High 12:20.2 24:40.4  
222 Fletes, Gabriel St. George 12:32.2 25:04.4