Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-17   Venue: Oak Hill - Converse, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
HS Boys HS Girls
MS Boys MS Girls
HS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:02 21:00 23 1 3 4 7 8 10 12
2 1:59:55 23:59 90 5 17 18 22 28 32 34
3 2:01:19 24:15 99 11 14 19 20 35 38 42
4 2:04:02 24:48 107 2 13 21 26 45 48  
5 2:03:30 24:42 112 9 16 24 27 36 37 41
6 2:11:51 26:22 157 23 25 30 39 40 46  
6 2:14:34 26:54 157 6 29 31 44 47 49  
8 2:27:40 29:32 192 15 33 43 50 51    
HS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hasty, Jenessa SR Oak Hill 6:27.3 20:03.3 1
2 Lane, Kaylee SR Elwood Community 6:34.8 20:26.9 2
3 Richardson, Jaelin SR Peru 6:40.0 20:42.8  
4 Hart, Savannah SR Oak Hill 6:41.2 20:46.5 3
5 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:47.2 21:05.3 4
6 Goodrich, Chloe SR Carroll (Flora) 6:52.8 21:22.6 5
7 Fugiett, Sophie SR Jay County 6:53.3 21:24.1 6
8 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:56.0 21:32.7 7
9 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 6:56.7 21:34.7 8
10 Neff, Kelli SR Southern Wells 6:57.4 21:36.8  
11 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 7:05.1 22:01.0 9
12 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:13.4 22:26.6 10
13 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:20.9 22:49.9  
14 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 7:23.2 22:57.3 11
15 Bayless, Jazzmyan SR Peru 7:23.6 22:58.4  
16 Austin, Maggi SR Oak Hill 7:24.8 23:02.0 12
17 Todd, Courtney SR Elwood Community 7:24.8 23:02.1 13
18 Gall, Sara SR Tipton 7:24.8 23:02.2 14
19 Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant 7:28.4 23:13.3 15
20 Lancaster, Mya SR Peru 7:30.3 23:19.1  
21 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 7:37.2 23:40.7 16
22 Watkins, Carly SR Carroll (Flora) 7:40.0 23:49.3 17
23 Wisda, Tristen SR Carroll (Flora) 7:42.3 23:56.4 18
24 Taylor, Camille SR Oak Hill 7:47.3 24:12.1  
25 Kendall, Callie SR Tipton 7:47.5 24:12.6 19
26 Benefiel, Audrey SR Tipton 7:50.0 24:20.3 20
27 Carter, Sadie SR Peru 7:51.4 24:24.9  
28 Coats, Mercy SR Elwood Community 7:55.7 24:38.0 21
29 Leak, Audrey SR Oak Hill 7:56.8 24:41.5  
30 Altic, Isabelle SR Carroll (Flora) 7:58.0 24:45.4 22
31 Bodie, Jordan SR Alexandria 8:01.8 24:57.2 23
32 Young, Lynnzey SR Mississinewa 8:02.7 24:59.8 24
33 Edgell, Shealanna SR Alexandria 8:02.8 25:00.2 25
34 Riddle, Katie SR Elwood Community 8:21.2 25:57.4 26
35 Williams, Anika SR Mississinewa 8:21.6 25:58.6 27
36 Dreadfulwater, Sadie SR Carroll (Flora) 8:22.7 26:02.0 28
37 Chowning, Lita SR Jay County 8:25.9 26:12.1 29
38 Keeley, Holly SR Alexandria 8:26.5 26:13.9 30
39 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:26.9 26:15.1  
40 Alig, Miranda SR Jay County 8:28.2 26:19.1 31
41 Dreadfulwater, Sydney SR Carroll (Flora) 8:31.9 26:30.6 32
42 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 8:33.9 26:36.8 33
43 Coffell, Kyla SR Southern Wells 8:34.2 26:37.9  
44 Wagner, Megan SR Carroll (Flora) 8:34.7 26:39.4 34
45 Bradfield, Hayley SR Tipton 8:37.4 26:47.6 35
46 Luedtke, Jordan SR Mississinewa 8:38.5 26:51.1 36
47 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 8:40.6 26:57.6 37
48 Parton, Celia SR Tipton 8:40.9 26:58.6 38
49 Zent, Madisen SR Alexandria 8:44.6 27:10.1 39
50 Hollars, Kaleigh SR Oak Hill 9:05.3 28:14.3  
51 Hunter, Chelsea SR Alexandria 9:10.4 28:30.3 40
52 Morical , Ashlyn SR Mississinewa 9:14.8 28:43.9 41
53 Powell, Madison SR Tipton 9:15.8 28:46.9 42
54 Rodgers, Zoe SR Mississinewa 9:17.3 28:51.6  
55 Mooney, Leann SR Madison-Grant 9:20.6 29:01.9 43
56 Roessner, Ella SR Jay County 9:28.4 29:26.3 44
57 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton 9:33.8 29:43.0  
58 Taylor, Sherrie SR Elwood Community 9:38.7 29:58.2 45
59 Warner, Mercede SR Alexandria 9:39.9 30:02.0 46
60 Stafford, Catherine SR Jay County 10:02.7 31:12.6 47
61 Lang, Hannah SR Elwood Community 10:06.9 31:26.0 48
62 McDowell, Elizabeth SR Jay County 10:30.9 32:40.5 49
63 Neubauer, Gracie SR Madison-Grant 10:40.3 33:09.7 50
64 Lesley, Cameron SR Mississinewa 11:00.2 34:11.4  
65 Alcala, Ellie SR Madison-Grant 11:28.4 35:39.0 51
66 Allison, Lauren SR Tipton 11:58.1 37:11.4  
HS Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:09 17:49 27 1 2 5 8 11 12 13
2 1:38:02 19:36 110 6 10 25 34 35 44 54
3 1:40:16 20:03 126 7 15 24 33 47 51 55
4 1:41:05 20:13 138 18 23 27 32 38 40 42
5 1:41:39 20:19 142 3 26 30 37 46 59  
6 1:41:50 20:22 146 14 16 17 49 50    
7 1:43:46 20:45 154 4 20 31 41 58    
8 1:42:32 20:30 155 19 28 29 36 43 45 48
9 1:54:43 22:56 209 21 22 52 53 61    
10 1:54:24 22:52 221 9 39 56 57 60    
HS Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:26.7 16:55.0 1
2 Fry, Raffi SR Oak Hill 5:35.7 17:23.0 2
3 Smith, Alec SR Carroll (Flora) 5:47.2 17:58.9 3
4 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:48.3 18:02.3 4
5 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 5:49.3 18:05.3 5
6 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 5:50.3 18:08.5 6
7 Garner, Adam SR Peru 5:53.7 18:19.1 7
8 Garcia, Julian SR Oak Hill 5:54.1 18:20.3 8
9 Elder, Garrett SR Elwood Community 5:55.5 18:24.7 9
10 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 5:55.7 18:25.2 10
11 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 5:56.1 18:26.3 11
12 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 5:56.8 18:28.6 12
13 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 5:57.5 18:30.8 13
14 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 6:02.7 18:47.0 14
15 Jimenez, Braxton SR Peru 6:07.0 19:00.2 15
16 Brack, Brody SR Tipton 6:07.6 19:02.1 16
17 Teuscher, Jacob SR Tipton 6:08.4 19:04.7 17
18 Stewart, Dillon SR Oak Hill 6:09.6 19:08.3  
19 Miller, Mason SR Madison-Grant 6:10.2 19:10.2 18
20 Myers, Skyler SR Jay County 6:10.8 19:12.2 19
21 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:15.6 19:27.0 20
22 Jenkins, Avree SR Alexandria 6:16.7 19:30.3 21
23 Russell, Jeremiah SR Alexandria 6:22.9 19:49.8 22
24 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:30.0 20:11.8 23
25 Black, Jacob SR Peru 6:30.4 20:13.1 24
26 Parish, Tony SR Mississinewa 6:30.7 20:14.0 25
27 Rudd, Mason SR Carroll (Flora) 6:31.6 20:16.6 26
28 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 6:32.9 20:20.7 27
29 Winner, Mitchell SR Jay County 6:33.2 20:21.6 28
30 Mathias, Kevin SR Oak Hill 6:34.0 20:24.3  
31 Smeltzer, Tayler SR Jay County 6:34.4 20:25.5 29
32 Sewell, Malachi SR Carroll (Flora) 6:35.0 20:27.5 30
33 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells 6:35.2 20:28.0 31
34 Frye, Steven SR Madison-Grant 6:36.0 20:30.4 32
35 Legg, Alex SR Peru 6:36.6 20:32.2 33
36 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:38.1 20:37.1 34
37 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 6:38.3 20:37.6 35
38 LeMaster, Alex SR Jay County 6:42.0 20:49.2 36
39 Parker, Logan SR Carroll (Flora) 6:42.8 20:51.6 37
40 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:43.0 20:52.1 38
41 Tackett, Clayton SR Elwood Community 6:43.3 20:53.1 39
42 Lakes, Zach SR Madison-Grant 6:47.0 21:04.6 40
43 Drennen, Vaughn SR Southern Wells 6:47.6 21:06.6 41
44 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:49.8 21:13.5 42
45 Winner, Mason SR Jay County 6:59.7 21:44.2 43
46 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 7:02.9 21:54.2 44
47 Hedges, Candler SR Jay County 7:04.6 21:59.2 45
48 Johnson, Gavin SR Carroll (Flora) 7:06.6 22:05.5 46
49 Schulte, David SR Peru 7:08.7 22:12.0 47
50 Day, Nathanael SR Jay County 7:11.6 22:21.0 48
51 Minnich, Matthew SR Jay County 7:11.7 22:21.4  
52 Miller, Gregory SR Tipton 7:13.5 22:26.9 49
53 DeDecker, Gavin SR Madison-Grant 7:13.9 22:28.4  
54 Mahaney, Nate SR Tipton 7:14.5 22:30.0 50
55 Curtis, Treydon SR Peru 7:15.6 22:33.4 51
56 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 7:16.0 22:34.7  
57 Myers, Xavier SR Jay County 7:16.3 22:35.7  
58 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 7:27.2 23:09.7  
59 Harms, Jacob SR Madison-Grant 7:27.9 23:11.6  
60 Weaver, Kaleb SR Jay County 7:28.1 23:12.4  
61 Hasty, Zach SR Madison-Grant 7:29.5 23:16.7  
62 Quinn, Jared SR Alexandria 7:33.9 23:30.4 52
63 Taylor, Zeb SR Madison-Grant 7:35.8 23:36.2  
64 Murdock, Jordan SR Alexandria 7:40.0 23:49.3 53
65 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 7:40.2 23:49.9 54
66 Moore, Nathan SR Peru 7:40.7 23:51.6 55
67 Foga, Nathan SR Elwood Community 7:44.2 24:02.3 56
68 McCain, Ben SR Peru 7:49.3 24:18.4  
69 Reynolds, Gage SR Elwood Community 7:54.8 24:35.3 57
70 Stults, Isaac SR Southern Wells 7:57.4 24:43.3 58
71 Thomas, Braydon SR Peru 8:05.9 25:09.8  
72 Harris, Dyllan SR Jay County 8:13.8 25:34.3  
73 Rich, Clark SR Carroll (Flora) 8:17.2 25:44.8 59
74 Isreal, Tommy Elwood Community 8:31.4 26:29.0 60
75 Ebert, Schyler SR Oak Hill 8:31.9 26:30.6  
76 Linton-Jones, Kris SR Mississinewa 8:41.2 26:59.5  
77 Kollars, Chris SR Alexandria 9:02.0 28:04.0 61
78 Desai, Kevin SR Peru 9:50.0 30:33.4  
79 Ward, Aaron SR Madison-Grant 11:25.2 35:29.0  
MS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:17 14:03 72 10 11 12 18 21 30 31
2 1:10:44 14:08 87 4 6 22 27 28 29 37
3 1:10:48 14:09 92 3 9 16 25 39 41 56
4 1:11:06 14:13 98 2 7 17 32 40 47 54
5 1:11:09 14:13 108 1 5 20 36 46 52 57
6 1:14:25 14:53 150 14 15 24 48 49 59 60
7 Eastern MS 1:16:51 15:22 170 8 19 26 51 66 75  
8 1:17:07 15:25 189 13 33 35 50 58 61 63
9 1:21:02 16:12 231 34 42 43 45 67 69 72
10 1:22:08 16:25 264 38 44 55 62 65 74  
11 1:26:37 17:19 278 23 53 64 68 70 71 73
MS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Howell, Olivia FR Eastbrook JH 6:41.4 12:28.3 1
2 Stinson, Reanna JR Alexandria Junior High 6:52.7 12:49.5 2
3 Geller, Grace JR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:54.3 12:52.5 3
4 Bradley, Lauren FR Western Middle School 7:06.4 13:14.9 4
5 Hammond, Rebekah JR Eastbrook JH 7:07.2 13:16.4 5
6 Packard, Naomi SO Western Middle School 7:10.3 13:22.2 6
7 Weir, Madison SO Alexandria Junior High 7:10.9 13:23.3 7
8 Greene, Lily Eastern MS 7:12.7 13:26.8 8
9 Gamble, Claire SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:19.8 13:40.0 9
10 McMillan, Kaitlynn SO Southern Wells Junior High 7:25.0 13:49.7 10
11 McFarren, Sydney FR Southern Wells Junior High 7:25.4 13:50.4 11
12 Brewster, Adela JR Southern Wells Junior High 7:26.9 13:53.3 12
13 Buckler, Bella FR McCulloch Junior High 7:27.0 13:53.4 13
14 Caldwell, Cami SO Blackford Junior High 7:31.7 14:02.2 14
15 Williamson, Sami JR Blackford Junior High 7:32.8 14:04.2 15
16 Wisner, Sadie FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:35.7 14:09.6 16
17 Thomas, Lilly SO Alexandria Junior High 7:37.0 14:12.0 17
18 Scott, Maddy FR Southern Wells Junior High 7:40.2 14:18.0 18
19 Slaughter, Emily Eastern MS 7:42.3 14:21.9 19
20 Lakanen, Claire FR Eastbrook JH 7:43.1 14:23.4 20
21 Leas, Cambri FR Southern Wells Junior High 7:44.8 14:26.6 21
22 Lechner, Karly SO Western Middle School 7:45.6 14:28.1 22
23 Holler, Chloe SO Peru Junior High School 7:46.6 14:29.9 23
24 Slentz, Ruby JR Blackford Junior High 7:48.1 14:32.6 24
25 Highley, Leah FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:50.0 14:36.2 25
26 Soderlund, Lucia Eastern MS 7:53.5 14:42.8 26
27 Welch, Zoe SO Western Middle School 7:57.0 14:49.3 27
28 Wenger, Ava FR Western Middle School 7:57.4 14:50.2 28
29 Lechner, Kourtney SO Western Middle School 7:57.9 14:51.0 29
30 Daughtry, Anna FR Elwood Junior High School 8:01.8 14:58.2  
31 Hughett, Brianna SO Southern Wells Junior High 8:01.9 14:58.5 30
32 Needler, Zoe SO Southern Wells Junior High 8:04.9 15:04.1 31
33 Tappy, Riley JR Southern Wells Junior High 8:08.4 15:10.5  
34 McFall, Kylan 8 Alexandria Junior High 8:08.9 15:11.5 32
35 Luckey, Emily FR McCulloch Junior High 8:11.0 15:15.4 33
36 Hiatt, Johnna FR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:11.8 15:16.9 34
37 Springer, Madison SO Southern Wells Junior High 8:12.2 15:17.7  
38 Gillette , Rachel FR McCulloch Junior High 8:13.1 15:19.4 35
39 Brown, Eden SO Eastbrook JH 8:13.5 15:20.0 36
40 Shoemaker, Olivia JR Western Middle School 8:14.3 15:21.6 37
41 Leidig, Breanna 8 Southern Wells Junior High 8:14.9 15:22.6  
42 Nash, Abigail SO RJ Baskett Middle School 8:16.4 15:25.6 38
43 Shock, Avery FR Western Middle School 8:18.3 15:29.1  
44 McDivitt, Joy JR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:19.0 15:30.4 39
45 Fox, Alyssa 8 Alexandria Junior High 8:19.2 15:30.7 40
46 White, Malorey JR Western Middle School 8:19.5 15:31.3  
47 Cheek, Mallory JR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:20.8 15:33.8 41
48 Marshall, Annalisa FR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:21.6 15:35.3 42
49 Mayfield, Mary JR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:21.9 15:35.8 43
50 Dawson, Bria FR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:22.9 15:37.5 44
51 Solms, Lillie SO Madison-Grant JR High School 8:23.0 15:37.9 45
52 Bradley, Bella FR Southern Wells Junior High 8:24.3 15:40.3  
53 McClain, Sereena FR Eastbrook JH 8:25.2 15:42.0 46
54 Crum, Cali SO Alexandria Junior High 8:26.9 15:45.1 47
55 Gephart, Faith FR Blackford Junior High 8:28.4 15:47.9 48
56 Jacobs, Allison SO Blackford Junior High 8:34.1 15:58.5 49
57 Meeks, Grace SO Southern Wells Junior High 8:37.4 16:04.6  
58 Beal, Tori FR McCulloch Junior High 8:39.7 16:08.9 50
59 Rayl, Elizabeth Eastern MS 8:40.1 16:09.6 51
60 Goble, Josie FR Eastbrook JH 8:40.3 16:10.1 52
61 Housouer, Bri FR Peru Junior High School 8:40.8 16:11.0 53
62 Closser, Tinsley SO Alexandria Junior High 8:44.8 16:18.5 54
63 Robinson, Katie FR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:45.5 16:19.8 55
64 Laub, Ellie SO Elwood Junior High School 8:46.5 16:21.7  
65 Leidig, Alexis 8 Southern Wells Junior High 8:48.1 16:24.6  
66 White, Faith FR Southern Wells Junior High 8:49.0 16:26.3  
67 Reed, Lillian JR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:49.8 16:27.9 56
68 Neargardner, Emma JR Eastbrook JH 8:50.5 16:29.1 57
69 Alsup, Tajia FR McCulloch Junior High 8:51.3 16:30.6 58
70 Moore, Emma 8 Eastbrook JH 8:54.0 16:35.6  
71 Brown, Lainy FR Elwood Junior High School 8:54.1 16:35.7  
72 Ancil, Lydia FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:55.0 16:37.4  
73 Hammond, Anne 8 Eastbrook JH 8:55.9 16:39.1  
74 Reid, Isabelle FR Blackford Junior High 8:59.3 16:45.6 59
75 Smith, McKenna FR Western Middle School 9:01.0 16:48.6  
76 Parsons, Allie FR Blackford Junior High 9:01.9 16:50.3 60
77 Ogborn, Claire SO Alexandria Junior High 9:02.1 16:50.6  
78 Larson, Halle FR McCulloch Junior High 9:02.6 16:51.7 61
79 Cale, Leah SO Blackford Junior High 9:08.0 17:01.7  
80 Dawson, Kara JR RJ Baskett Middle School 9:08.2 17:02.1 62
81 Rogers, Hailey JR Southern Wells Junior High 9:08.4 17:02.4  
82 Fisher, Emily SO McCulloch Junior High 9:09.7 17:04.8 63
83 Roush, Anna FR Peru Junior High School 9:11.7 17:08.6 64
84 Walker, Hannah SO Southern Wells Junior High 9:24.0 17:31.6  
85 Steenbergh, Molley FR McCulloch Junior High 9:24.3 17:32.1  
86 Hickman, Haileigh SO RJ Baskett Middle School 9:30.8 17:44.2 65
87 White, Grace 8 Southern Wells Junior High 9:44.0 18:08.8  
88 Franks, Makayla Eastern MS 9:44.9 18:10.5 66
89 Cotham, Delaney SR Elwood Junior High School 9:46.4 18:13.4  
90 Hammond, Evelyn 8 Eastbrook JH 10:01.9 18:42.1  
91 Westfall, Krista JR Southern Wells Junior High 10:03.8 18:45.7  
92 Cass, Riley JR Madison-Grant JR High School 10:09.6 18:56.6 67
93 Syswerda, Laynie 8 Eastbrook JH 10:16.1 19:08.7  
94 Ailstock, Braylin 8 Eastbrook JH 10:18.7 19:13.5  
95 Fishback, Natalie FR Peru Junior High School 10:21.1 19:18.0 68
96 Shinavarger, Justie SO Madison-Grant JR High School 10:21.5 19:18.7 69
97 Brenner, A.J. 8 Eastbrook JH 10:24.5 19:24.4  
98 Kirk, Kaylene FR Peru Junior High School 10:27.6 19:30.2 70
99 Ressett, Aubrie FR Peru Junior High School 10:28.2 19:31.3 71
100 Worrell, Hannah 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 10:35.7 19:45.2 72
101 Ward, Olivia SO Alexandria Junior High 11:00.8 20:32.1  
102 Fox, Samantha FR Oak Hill Junior High School 11:03.3 20:36.7  
103 May, Samantha JR Peru Junior High School 11:09.0 20:47.4 73
104 Phillips, Analey SO Peru Junior High School 11:22.4 21:12.4  
105 Stetzel, Haidee 8 Southern Wells Junior High 11:34.4 21:34.7  
106 Rex, Lauren SO Oak Hill Junior High School 11:37.9 21:41.3  
107 Weeks, Amia FR RJ Baskett Middle School 11:40.2 21:45.6 74
108 Calvert, Madison SO Southern Wells Junior High 13:33.5 25:16.7  
109 Ross, Madison SO Peru Junior High School 13:45.8 25:39.7  
110 Guthrie, Rebekah Eastern MS 14:10.1 26:24.9 75
MS Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:04 11:48 35 2 3 7 11 12 13 18
2 1:02:19 12:27 78 1 4 9 30 34 37 41
3 1:05:41 13:08 125 17 21 25 29 33 38 40
4 1:07:20 13:28 148 5 24 28 35 56 66 70
5 Eastern MS 1:09:06 13:49 165 15 16 31 32 71    
6 1:08:18 13:39 170 8 14 36 54 58 64 65
7 1:08:05 13:37 174 19 20 42 46 47 48 52
8 1:09:02 13:48 184 23 27 39 45 50 53 55
9 1:10:02 14:00 200 22 26 44 51 57 60 61
10 1:11:32 14:18 220 6 43 49 59 63 67 68
11 1:24:02 16:48 286 10 62 69 72 73    
MS Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bradshaw, Pete JR Western Middle School 6:01.5 11:14.0 1
2 Ashley, Landon JR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:01.6 11:14.2 2
3 O'Blenis, Solomon JR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:02.7 11:16.3 3
4 Rathbun, Taylor JR Western Middle School 6:16.8 11:42.6 4
5 Kennedy, Logan JR Eastbrook JH 6:24.2 11:56.3 5
6 Luchetti, Zach JR RJ Baskett Middle School 6:28.0 12:03.4 6
7 Jackson, Owen FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:28.8 12:04.8 7
8 Houseman, Demitri SO Madison-Grant JR High School 6:29.3 12:05.8 8
9 Reese, Jayden SO Elwood Junior High School 6:30.9 12:08.8  
10 Turner, Adam SO Western Middle School 6:32.0 12:10.8 9
11 Kitterman, Noah JR Blackford Junior High 6:32.5 12:11.9 10
12 Beigel, Landon SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:34.0 12:14.6 11
13 Cates, Lucas JR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:34.4 12:15.3 12
14 Barton, Gabe SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:34.8 12:16.0 13
15 Kelich, Gavin FR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:35.5 12:17.4 14
16 Retherford, Will JR Elwood Junior High School 6:36.8 12:19.7  
17 Taylor, Owen Eastern MS 6:37.2 12:20.6 15
18 Marrow, Jacob Eastern MS 6:37.8 12:21.6 16
19 Foss, James JR Southern Wells Junior High 6:42.2 12:29.9 17
20 Westgate, Kaleb FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:45.0 12:35.0 18
21 Watkins, Caleb 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:49.4 12:43.3 19
22 Powell, Alex SO McCulloch Junior High 6:52.0 12:48.2 20
23 Geller, Garrett JR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:53.1 12:50.1  
24 Gilbert, Rhett FR Southern Wells Junior High 6:53.1 12:50.2 21
25 Ogden, Jack FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:56.0 12:55.6  
26 Shaffer, Conner JR Peru Junior High School 6:56.9 12:57.3 22
27 Kaufman, Nicholas JR Alexandria Junior High 6:58.8 13:00.9 23
28 Ormsby, Landon JR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:59.9 13:02.9  
29 Daughtery, Carter 8 Eastbrook JH 7:01.0 13:04.9 24
30 Ormsby, Logan JR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:01.5 13:05.8  
31 Scalf, Andrew SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:04.5 13:11.4  
32 Lozoya, Nick SO Southern Wells Junior High 7:05.5 13:13.3 25
33 Caldwell, Landon FR Peru Junior High School 7:05.9 13:14.1 26
34 Tackett, Cameron JR Elwood Junior High School 7:06.2 13:14.5  
35 Middlesworth, Colin FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:06.4 13:14.9  
36 Ward, James FR Alexandria Junior High 7:08.5 13:18.8 27
37 McKim, Sam FR Eastbrook JH 7:13.6 13:28.4 28
38 Coffel, Luke 8 Southern Wells Junior High 7:14.6 13:30.3 29
39 Miller, Tyler SO Western Middle School 7:14.9 13:30.8 30
40 Brovont, Porter Eastern MS 7:15.2 13:31.3 31
41 Sweet, Trenton FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:16.2 13:33.3  
42 Hewitt, Brody Eastern MS 7:16.7 13:34.2 32
43 Aker, Andrew FR Southern Wells Junior High 7:18.7 13:38.0 33
44 Pulverenti, Gianni JR Western Middle School 7:20.8 13:41.9 34
45 Reed, Elijah FR Eastbrook JH 7:23.4 13:46.7 35
46 Harbert, Chad JR Madison-Grant JR High School 7:23.7 13:47.2 36
47 Bowman, Blaine JR Western Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6 37
48 Dubois, Mason SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:24.0 13:47.7  
49 Garrett, Potter SO Southern Wells Junior High 7:25.8 13:51.1 38
50 Breese, Tyler SO Alexandria Junior High 7:28.1 13:55.4 39
51 Peterson, Drew FR Southern Wells Junior High 7:28.6 13:56.3 40
52 Kallio, Evan FR Western Middle School 7:31.6 14:02.0 41
53 Smith , Conner SO McCulloch Junior High 7:31.9 14:02.5 42
54 Bernius, Todd JR RJ Baskett Middle School 7:32.5 14:03.6 43
55 Gatliff, Logan SO Peru Junior High School 7:33.6 14:05.6 44
56 Carroll, Aiden 8 Southern Wells Junior High 7:34.4 14:07.3  
57 Zent, Mason SO Alexandria Junior High 7:38.1 14:14.0 45
58 Jimenez, Mario SO McCulloch Junior High 7:38.6 14:15.0 46
59 Cotton, Marshawn 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:39.6 14:16.9 47
60 Hodge, Blake JR McCulloch Junior High 7:43.6 14:24.4 48
61 Hillsamer, Nathan SO RJ Baskett Middle School 7:45.6 14:28.0 49
62 Rex, Caleb JR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:47.3 14:31.3  
63 Roberts, Gavin JR Alexandria Junior High 7:48.7 14:33.9 50
64 Wright, Brody JR Peru Junior High School 7:49.3 14:35.0 51
65 Metzger, Taden FR McCulloch Junior High 7:51.7 14:39.5 52
66 Bricker, Joshua FR Southern Wells Junior High 7:51.9 14:39.8  
67 Smithley, Rylan FR McCulloch Junior High 7:52.8 14:41.6  
68 Neff, Levi FR Alexandria Junior High 7:53.4 14:42.6 53
69 Turner, Cole FR Western Middle School 7:55.0 14:45.6  
70 Price, Soren SO Madison-Grant JR High School 7:58.9 14:52.9 54
71 Aaron, Simon SO Western Middle School 7:59.8 14:54.6  
72 Sullivan, Lukas FR Alexandria Junior High 8:00.2 14:55.2 55
73 Austin, AJ FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:01.2 14:57.1  
74 Rayl, Jace SO Western Middle School 8:01.5 14:57.8  
75 Swisher, Maverick SO Western Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.6  
76 King, Milo 8 Eastbrook JH 8:05.0 15:04.3 56
77 Legg, Cody SO Peru Junior High School 8:08.6 15:10.9 57
78 Brown, Seth SO Madison-Grant JR High School 8:11.0 15:15.5 58
79 Crisp, Isaiah SO RJ Baskett Middle School 8:11.1 15:15.5 59
80 Goshert, Elijah JR Peru Junior High School 8:14.3 15:21.5 60
81 Stewart, Aiden SO Peru Junior High School 8:17.4 15:27.3 61
82 Freeman, Michael 8 Blackford Junior High 8:18.1 15:28.6 62
83 Shock, Cole FR Western Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.6  
84 Conkle, Charlie SO Western Middle School 8:20.7 15:33.6  
85 Magers, Ja'Shon SO McCulloch Junior High 8:21.7 15:35.4  
86 Hood, Zack JR Elwood Junior High School 8:23.8 15:39.4  
87 Davis, Ian FR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:25.2 15:42.0 63
88 Lipps, Jesse SO Alexandria Junior High 8:25.6 15:42.6  
89 Meeks, Corbin FR Alexandria Junior High 8:26.7 15:44.8  
90 Davidson, Julian JR McCulloch Junior High 8:27.4 15:45.9  
91 Sneed, Toby FR Oak Hill Junior High School 8:28.0 15:47.0  
92 Smith, Breckin FR Alexandria Junior High 8:28.7 15:48.5  
93 Herrington, Michael 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:29.2 15:49.4  
94 Jenkins, Atticus SO Western Middle School 8:34.7 15:59.6  
95 Hamilton, Andrew FR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:35.1 16:00.3 64
96 Sonnenberg, Sean SO Western Middle School 8:35.5 16:01.0  
97 Winchester, Paul FR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:36.8 16:03.4 65
98 Falder, Jonah JR Eastbrook JH 8:39.2 16:08.0 66
99 Tarpein, Jack SO RJ Baskett Middle School 8:39.8 16:09.1 67
100 Nusbaumer, Jenson SO Southern Wells Junior High 8:42.9 16:14.9  
101 Ortega, Raymon JR RJ Baskett Middle School 8:45.2 16:19.1 68
102 Drollinger, Wyatt SO Oak Hill Junior High School 8:55.5 16:38.4  
103 Blong, Tobin FR Peru Junior High School 8:56.5 16:40.3  
104 Hidy, Ethan SO Blackford Junior High 8:57.9 16:42.8 69
105 Teagarden, Dakota SO Eastbrook JH 8:59.3 16:45.4 70
106 Justice, Lorn JR Eastbrook JH 9:03.9 16:54.2  
107 Hillis, Jalen JR Western Middle School 9:13.8 17:12.5  
108 Hunter, Gabriel 8 Eastbrook JH 9:15.4 17:15.6  
109 Miller, Kamp Eastern MS 9:17.4 17:19.2 71
110 Thompson, Garrett SO Oak Hill Junior High School 9:31.7 17:45.8  
111 Hillman, Lucas FR RJ Baskett Middle School 9:34.8 17:51.6  
112 Peterson, Matthew 8 Southern Wells Junior High 9:37.5 17:56.7  
113 Yeakle, Kadin SO RJ Baskett Middle School 9:58.8 18:36.4  
114 Key, Grayson SO Western Middle School 10:02.6 18:43.5  
115 Hull, Eli FR Madison-Grant JR High School 10:07.2 18:52.2  
116 Slentz, Charleston FR Blackford Junior High 10:07.9 18:53.4 72
117 Bishop, Logan FR McCulloch Junior High 10:10.7 18:58.5  
118 Robertson, AC FR Western Middle School 10:14.7 19:06.1  
119 Booher, Evan FR Madison-Grant JR High School 10:15.3 19:07.2  
120 Gates, Perrin FR Southern Wells Junior High 10:36.7 19:47.0  
121 Walker, Keaton FR Blackford Junior High 11:08.1 20:45.7 73
122 Thomas, Justin SO Southern Wells Junior High 11:33.0 21:32.0  
123 VanBelkum, Maddox 8 Eastbrook JH 11:46.7 21:57.6  
124 Seitz, Isaac JR RJ Baskett Middle School 12:03.5 22:29.0  
125 Miller, Cohen 8 Southern Wells Junior High 12:09.0 22:39.2  
126 Hancock, Liam FR Eastbrook JH 13:00.9 24:16.0  
127 Harvey, Alastair FR Western Middle School 13:43.5 25:35.4  
128 Babb, Monte FR Western Middle School 13:51.5 25:50.2  
129 Rye, Bobby SO Alexandria Junior High 14:23.2 26:49.4  
130 Cline, Justin FR Western Middle School 14:50.5 27:40.2  
131 Haney, Nolan FR Peru Junior High School 15:19.6 28:34.5  
132 Bennett, Bryan SO Alexandria Junior High DNF  
132 Martin, Hayden JR Alexandria Junior High DNF  
132 Butcher-Ennesser, Tyler FR Alexandria Junior High DNF  
132 Clamme, Ryne FR Blackford Junior High DNF  
132 Collins, Xavier JR Eastbrook JH DNF  
132 Hamilton , Andrew FR Madison-Grant JR High School DNF  
132 Adejokun, Samuel SO Peru Junior High School DNF  
132 Decker, Caleb FR Peru Junior High School DNF  
132 Rogers, Jackson FR Peru Junior High School DNF  
132 Snyder, Nicholas JR Peru Junior High School DNF  
132 Smith, Lucas FR Peru Junior High School DNF  
132 Workman, Seth JR RJ Baskett Middle School DNF  
132 Kirtley, Brandon FR Southern Wells Junior High DNF  
132 Van Halen, Eddie Unattached DNF  
132 Hagar, Sammy Unattached DNF