2017 Inter-Regional Border Battle Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Rowan (Eastern Deadline) - Glassboro, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Open Men's 8000 Open Women's 6000
DIII Men's 8000 Championship DIII Women's 6000 Championship
Open Men's 8000 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:14:04 26:48 18 1 2 4 5 6 10 16
2 2:16:38 27:19 72 3 8 14 23 24 31  
3 2:16:37 27:19 72 9 13 15 17 18 30 35
4 2:18:20 27:40 101 7 12 19 26 37 40 42
5 2:20:40 28:08 143 21 22 25 36 39 50  
6 2:23:25 28:41 181 20 33 34 46 48 52 57
7 2:22:53 28:34 182 27 32 38 41 44 47 51
8 2:28:48 29:45 220 11 28 56 62 63    
9 2:36:16 31:15 271 29 43 61 68 70    
10 2:35:30 31:06 287 45 53 59 64 66 71 74
11 2:37:53 31:34 294 49 54 58 60 73 75  
12 2:44:44 32:56 328 55 65 67 69 72    
Open Men's 8000 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 611m 1mile 3454m 4870m 5789m 7462m
1 Counsel, Qadree Unattached 5:11.4 25:47.8   1:49.8 5:03.2 (3:13.4) 11:07.5 (6:04.3) 15:40.5 (4:33.1) 18:38.5 (2:58.0) 24:04.7 (5:26.2)
2 Karee, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:12.7 25:54.4   1:48.7 5:08.3 (3:19.7) 11:14.8 (6:06.5) 15:49.3 (4:34.6) 18:49.0 (2:59.8) 24:23.2 (5:34.2)
3 Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:15.4 26:07.7   1:52.0 5:11.2 (3:19.3) 11:21.3 (6:10.2) 15:58.8 (4:37.5) 18:58.9 (3:00.1) 24:29.4 (5:30.6)
4 Whalen, Michael Unattached 5:16.0 26:10.7   1:47.3 4:59.5 (3:12.2) 11:00.6 (6:01.2) 15:40.7 (4:40.1) 18:49.5 (3:08.9) 24:27.9 (5:38.5)
5 Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 5:22.1 26:41.1 1 1:51.9 5:10.6 (3:18.8) 11:21.2 (6:10.6) 16:07.3 (4:46.1) 19:13.2 (3:05.9) 24:55.3 (5:42.1)
6 Watt, David SO-2 Haverford 5:22.7 26:44.4 2 1:52.2 5:11.2 (3:19.0) 11:21.4 (6:10.2) 16:06.5 (4:45.2) 19:14.3 (3:07.8) 25:00.5 (5:46.2)
7 Braun, Jeff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:23.8 26:49.6 3 1:46.2 4:59.6 (3:13.5) 11:10.3 (6:10.7) 16:00.1 (4:49.8) 19:13.2 (3:13.2) 25:05.4 (5:52.2)
8 Fong, Tyler SR-4 Haverford 5:24.1 26:51.2 4 1:52.2 5:10.8 (3:18.7) 11:22.1 (6:11.3) 16:07.0 (4:45.0) 19:16.1 (3:09.1) 25:05.7 (5:49.7)
9 Barker, James SO-2 Haverford 5:24.5 26:53.1 5 1:56.1 5:27.2 (3:31.2) 11:48.4 (6:21.2) 16:30.8 (4:42.4) 19:35.9 (3:05.1) 25:13.2 (5:37.4)
10 Katz, Matt FR-1 Haverford 5:24.7 26:54.2 6 1:55.8 5:23.6 (3:27.9) 11:42.2 (6:18.6) 16:25.3 (4:43.1) 19:32.3 (3:07.1) 25:13.6 (5:41.3)
11 Blankenship, Jordan JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:24.7 26:54.4 7 1:51.1 5:11.7 (3:20.7) 11:32.1 (6:20.4) 16:20.5 (4:48.5) 19:32.7 (3:12.2) 25:16.3 (5:43.6)
12 Potters , Leo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:25.0 26:55.6 8 1:46.9 5:07.1 (3:20.2) 11:24.4 (6:17.3) 16:14.4 (4:50.1) 19:25.3 (3:11.0) 25:13.1 (5:47.8)
13 Francobandiero, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 5:25.5 26:58.1 9 1:55.5 5:17.4 (3:21.9) 11:45.4 (6:28.1) 16:34.4 (4:49.0) 19:43.0 (3:08.7) 25:22.5 (5:39.6)
14 Skydel, Steve JR Unattached 5:25.8 26:59.6   1:55.2 5:15.8 (3:20.6) 11:34.6 (6:18.8) 16:24.0 (4:49.4) 19:34.4 (3:10.5) 25:16.6 (5:42.3)
15 Kawakatsu, Hiro SO-2 Haverford 5:26.8 27:04.8 10 1:49.2 5:10.5 (3:21.4) 11:24.7 (6:14.2) 16:16.4 (4:51.8) 19:29.5 (3:13.2) 25:16.8 (5:47.4)
16 Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 5:27.8 27:09.7 11 1:54.8 5:13.0 (3:18.2) 11:25.7 (6:12.8) 16:19.1 (4:53.4) 19:33.9 (3:14.8) 25:24.1 (5:50.3)
17 Tocket, Brandon JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:28.4 27:12.6 12 1:51.0 5:12.2 (3:21.3) 11:32.4 (6:20.2) 16:26.7 (4:54.3) 19:39.1 (3:12.5) 25:33.4 (5:54.3)
18 Caccia, Andy FR-1 Rowan 5:28.6 27:13.5 13 1:55.1 5:14.9 (3:19.9) 11:38.5 (6:23.7) 16:27.9 (4:49.4) 19:39.4 (3:11.6) 25:29.9 (5:50.6)
19 Demaree , Marshall SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:29.2 27:16.4 14 1:47.4 5:10.4 (3:23.1) 11:23.3 (6:13.0) 16:13.6 (4:50.3) 19:26.9 (3:13.4) 25:28.0 (6:01.2)
20 Eagle, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 5:29.8 27:19.7 15 1:58.8 5:27.8 (3:29.0) 11:43.7 (6:16.0) 16:33.0 (4:49.3) 19:43.0 (3:10.1) 25:33.0 (5:50.1)
21 Perry, Gene FR-1 Haverford 5:30.3 27:22.0 16 1:53.7 5:17.8 (3:24.1) 11:42.9 (6:25.2) 16:37.7 (4:54.8) 19:50.5 (3:12.9) 25:44.8 (5:54.3)
22 D'Augusta, Crispin FR-1 Rowan 5:30.4 27:22.6 17 1:54.1 5:15.3 (3:21.3) 11:43.2 (6:27.9) 16:33.2 (4:50.1) 19:47.5 (3:14.4) 25:40.3 (5:52.8)
23 Halasowski, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:31.7 27:29.1   1:48.5 5:08.7 (3:20.3) 11:22.5 (6:13.8) 16:13.4 (4:50.9) 19:30.0 (3:16.7) 25:35.6 (6:05.6)
24 Tammaro, George FR-1 Rowan 5:34.7 27:44.0 18 1:55.3 5:17.2 (3:22.0) 11:42.6 (6:25.4) 16:41.2 (4:58.7) 19:58.6 (3:17.4) 25:58.1 (5:59.6)
25 Moore, Timothy SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:34.8 27:44.5 19 1:50.7 5:13.6 (3:23.0) 11:41.1 (6:27.6) 16:39.6 (4:58.5) 19:56.6 (3:17.1) 25:59.4 (6:02.8)
26 Weber, Michael SO-2 Salisbury 5:34.9 27:44.8 20 1:48.5 5:12.0 (3:23.5) 11:37.7 (6:25.7) 16:37.2 (4:59.5) 19:54.5 (3:17.4) 25:55.6 (6:01.1)
27 Winston, Reuben FR-1 Dickinson 5:35.0 27:45.5 21 1:56.7 5:27.5 (3:30.9) 12:04.6 (6:37.1) 16:57.7 (4:53.2) 20:09.3 (3:11.6) 26:07.3 (5:58.0)
28 Bules, Odin FR-1 Dickinson 5:35.1 27:45.8 22 1:54.4 5:18.4 (3:24.1) 11:48.1 (6:29.7) 16:48.7 (5:00.7) 20:03.6 (3:14.9) 25:58.4 (5:54.8)
29 Cook, Johnathon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:35.4 27:47.3 23 1:49.7 5:15.2 (3:25.6) 11:43.4 (6:28.2) 16:46.1 (5:02.8) 20:04.2 (3:18.1) 26:07.0 (6:02.9)
30 Pitt, Garrett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:35.9 27:49.8 24 1:54.6 5:14.6 (3:20.0) 11:37.6 (6:23.0) 16:38.0 (5:00.5) 19:59.1 (3:21.1) 26:07.1 (6:08.0)
31 Woodhouse, Ian JR-3 Haverford 5:36.0 27:50.6   1:56.6 5:27.8 (3:31.3) 11:57.7 (6:29.9) 16:56.8 (4:59.1) 20:10.9 (3:14.2) 26:07.9 (5:57.0)
32 Goodwin, Andrew FR-1 Dickinson 5:36.3 27:51.7 25 1:55.6 5:24.5 (3:29.0) 12:04.1 (6:39.6) 17:08.4 (5:04.3) 20:20.5 (3:12.2) 26:11.6 (5:51.1)
33 Ditkovsky, Sam SO-2 Haverford 5:36.9 27:54.9   2:01.9 5:37.1 (3:35.2) 12:20.7 (6:43.6) 17:15.6 (4:54.9) 20:26.6 (3:11.1) 26:17.0 (5:50.4)
34 Sims, Josh FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:37.0 27:55.1 26 1:57.4 5:29.5 (3:32.2) 12:04.0 (6:34.6) 16:59.1 (4:55.1) 20:13.3 (3:14.3) 26:09.9 (5:56.6)
35 Conte, Stephen FR-1 Stockton 5:37.6 27:58.1 27 1:55.0 5:24.4 (3:29.5) 11:54.2 (6:29.8) 16:55.1 (5:01.0) 20:11.7 (3:16.7) 26:10.3 (5:58.7)
36 Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 5:38.2 28:01.3 28 1:55.1 5:14.5 (3:19.5) 11:44.1 (6:29.6) 16:49.9 (5:05.8) 20:09.7 (3:19.8) 26:15.5 (6:05.9)
37 Melendez, Oscar FR-1 Haverford 5:38.3 28:02.0   2:02.3 5:39.6 (3:37.4) 12:20.7 (6:41.1) 17:15.2 (4:54.5) 20:27.0 (3:11.8) 26:17.9 (5:51.0)
38 Loew, Josh JR Cumberland CC 5:40.7 28:13.7 29 1:50.2 5:13.9 (3:23.8) 11:46.6 (6:32.7) 16:56.3 (5:09.7) 20:20.3 (3:24.1) 26:29.9 (6:09.6)
39 Bobash, Kyle SO-2 Rowan 5:40.8 28:14.4 30 1:54.5 5:16.5 (3:22.1) 11:55.3 (6:38.8) 17:01.7 (5:06.5) 20:20.0 (3:18.3) 26:31.8 (6:11.9)
40 Pugliano, Nick SO-2 Swarthmore 5:41.3 28:16.8   2:03.1 5:38.7 (3:35.7) 12:11.6 (6:32.9) 17:15.2 (5:03.6) 20:31.2 (3:16.1) 26:30.3 (5:59.1)
41 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:41.3 28:16.8 31 1:49.8 5:14.8 (3:25.1) 11:44.7 (6:29.9) 16:52.7 (5:08.0) 20:16.4 (3:23.8) 26:28.1 (6:11.7)
42 Toth, Nick FR-1 Stockton 5:42.0 28:20.1 32 1:55.0 5:25.3 (3:30.4) 12:00.3 (6:35.1) 17:05.7 (5:05.4) 20:23.4 (3:17.8) 26:29.9 (6:06.6)
43 Kenaston, Elliot FR-1 Swarthmore 5:42.5 28:22.8   2:03.2 5:39.8 (3:36.7) 12:18.6 (6:38.9) 17:25.0 (5:06.4) 20:43.4 (3:18.5) 26:41.6 (5:58.2)
44 Hunter, Jack FR-1 Haverford 5:43.6 28:27.9   1:59.4 5:31.5 (3:32.2) 12:14.4 (6:42.9) 17:16.1 (5:01.8) 20:34.7 (3:18.7) 26:45.1 (6:10.4)
45 Wiggins, Joey FR-1 Salisbury 5:43.8 28:29.3 33 1:52.4 5:23.3 (3:30.9) 12:09.2 (6:46.0) 17:22.5 (5:13.4) 20:43.1 (3:20.6) 26:48.4 (6:05.4)
46 Eville, Ryan FR-1 Salisbury 5:44.1 28:30.8 34 1:57.0 5:22.0 (3:25.1) 12:02.2 (6:40.2) 17:14.1 (5:11.9) 20:36.5 (3:22.5) 26:48.6 (6:12.1)
47 Hellmig, Jacob SO-2 Rowan 5:44.4 28:32.0 35 1:56.8 5:22.3 (3:25.6) 11:52.5 (6:30.2) 17:03.6 (5:11.2) 20:28.8 (3:25.2) 26:45.5 (6:16.8)
48 Thomas, Ethan SO-2 Dickinson 5:44.8 28:33.9 36 1:51.9 5:14.3 (3:22.4) 11:53.4 (6:39.1) 17:09.4 (5:16.1) 20:34.6 (3:25.2) 26:40.5 (6:05.9)
49 Forry, Daniel FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:44.8 28:34.3 37 1:50.7 5:13.3 (3:22.7) 11:51.3 (6:38.0) 16:59.5 (5:08.3) 20:25.6 (3:26.2) 26:44.2 (6:18.6)
50 Buzby, Robert Breakneck Track Club 5:45.3 28:36.4   2:01.4 5:37.8 (3:36.4) 12:20.0 (6:42.3) 17:24.4 (5:04.4) 20:44.8 (3:20.5) 26:48.7 (6:04.0)
51 McNally, Kyle SR-4 Stockton 5:45.5 28:37.8 38 1:58.8 5:33.1 (3:34.3) 12:18.2 (6:45.2) 17:21.1 (5:03.0) 20:40.7 (3:19.7) 26:49.4 (6:08.7)
52 Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 5:46.1 28:40.4   2:02.2 5:37.4 (3:35.2) 12:25.1 (6:47.8) 17:38.2 (5:13.2) 20:58.6 (3:20.4) 26:59.0 (6:00.5)
53 Burg, Ethan SO-2 Dickinson 5:46.7 28:43.5 39 1:56.6 5:23.8 (3:27.3) 12:02.7 (6:38.9) 17:15.6 (5:13.0) 20:39.6 (3:24.0) 26:49.4 (6:09.8)
54 Gentile, Jian FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:46.7 28:43.8 40 1:57.9 5:30.0 (3:32.1) 12:14.4 (6:44.5) 17:27.7 (5:13.3) 20:50.9 (3:23.2) 26:55.6 (6:04.7)
55 Sewnig, Jon Breakneck Track Club 5:46.9 28:44.4   1:55.3 5:20.3 (3:25.1) 11:58.1 (6:37.8) 17:16.6 (5:18.6) 20:44.3 (3:27.8) 26:55.4 (6:11.1)
56 DeRitis, Vincent SR-4 Stockton 5:47.3 28:46.6 41 1:55.3 5:26.5 (3:31.3) 12:07.0 (6:40.6) 17:14.8 (5:07.8) 20:34.0 (3:19.2) 26:48.7 (6:14.8)
57 Whitelaw, Erik SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:47.4 28:47.1 42 1:56.8 5:24.7 (3:28.0) 11:59.8 (6:35.1) 17:09.1 (5:09.4) 20:33.4 (3:24.3) 26:53.0 (6:19.7)
58 Mignogna, Dean FR-1 Rowan 5:47.6 28:48.1   2:01.1 5:34.2 (3:33.1) 12:10.7 (6:36.6) 17:21.6 (5:11.0) 20:49.8 (3:28.2) 27:00.7 (6:10.9)
59 Flukey, Nick JR Cumberland CC 5:48.0 28:50.1 43 1:53.5 5:31.9 (3:38.4) 12:17.4 (6:45.6) 17:33.0 (5:15.6) 20:59.4 (3:26.5) 27:05.1 (6:05.7)
60 Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 5:48.3 28:51.7   1:55.2 5:27.2 (3:32.0) 12:13.2 (6:46.0) 17:29.2 (5:16.1) 20:56.7 (3:27.5) 27:03.8 (6:07.2)
61 Scamardella, Anthony FR-1 Rowan 5:49.6 28:58.0   1:54.0 5:14.4 (3:20.4) 11:56.2 (6:41.9) 17:15.1 (5:18.9) 20:42.8 (3:27.8) 27:02.3 (6:19.5)
62 Smith, Ray JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:50.3 29:01.3   1:51.0 5:15.2 (3:24.2) 11:59.2 (6:44.1) 17:12.8 (5:13.6) 20:39.2 (3:26.5) 27:03.2 (6:24.0)
63 Raisley, Anthony FR-1 Rowan 5:50.7 29:03.5   1:59.3 5:30.3 (3:31.0) 12:12.9 (6:42.6) 17:25.7 (5:12.9) 20:50.8 (3:25.2) 27:09.2 (6:18.4)
64 McClain, Mitchell FR-1 Otterbein 5:51.6 29:08.1   1:54.9 5:24.1 (3:29.2) 12:10.0 (6:46.0) 17:23.6 (5:13.6) 20:53.6 (3:30.1) 27:15.0 (6:21.4)
65 Wilder, Brent SR-4 Stockton 5:52.2 29:10.9 44 1:55.5 5:26.8 (3:31.3) 12:07.2 (6:40.4) 17:21.0 (5:13.9) 20:47.7 (3:26.7) 27:13.7 (6:26.1)
66 Gan, Steve SO-2 Haverford 5:52.6 29:13.1   2:02.5 5:37.0 (3:34.6) 12:25.2 (6:48.2) 17:37.9 (5:12.7) 21:01.3 (3:23.5) 27:22.3 (6:21.1)
67 Desai, Karm FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:53.5 29:17.4 45 1:53.6 5:27.1 (3:33.5) 12:24.8 (6:57.8) 17:43.0 (5:18.2) 21:16.0 (3:33.1) 27:33.4 (6:17.5)
68 Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 5:53.6 29:17.8   1:50.2 5:11.4 (3:21.3) 11:48.7 (6:37.3) 17:13.3 (5:24.7) 20:51.4 (3:38.2) 27:18.4 (6:27.0)
69 Green, Jeromy FR-1 Salisbury 5:53.7 29:18.5 46 1:54.0 5:24.4 (3:30.5) 12:14.6 (6:50.2) 17:33.6 (5:19.1) 21:04.4 (3:30.8) 27:28.5 (6:24.2)
70 Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 5:54.1 29:20.3   1:54.5 5:25.9 (3:31.4) 12:13.1 (6:47.3) 17:31.7 (5:18.6) 21:01.6 (3:30.0) 27:26.3 (6:24.7)
71 Navlance, Kyle FR-1 Stockton 5:54.3 29:21.3 47 1:56.4 5:30.3 (3:34.0) 12:15.5 (6:45.2) 17:51.3 (5:35.9) 21:20.3 (3:29.0) 27:31.8 (6:11.6)
72 Blanche, Justin FR-1 Salisbury 5:54.5 29:22.3 48 1:54.5 5:24.9 (3:30.4) 12:16.6 (6:51.8) 17:39.0 (5:22.4) 21:09.8 (3:30.8) 27:34.8 (6:25.0)
73 Reyes, Jordan JR-3 Swarthmore 5:54.8 29:24.0   2:04.1 5:44.8 (3:40.7) 12:34.5 (6:49.8) 17:45.8 (5:11.3) 21:12.5 (3:26.8) 27:33.5 (6:21.0)
74 Hyland, Jason SO-2 Camden County College 5:55.5 29:27.2 49 1:52.8 5:23.9 (3:31.2) 12:06.3 (6:42.4) 17:19.5 (5:13.2) 20:47.9 (3:28.5) 27:30.6 (6:42.8)
75 Deacon, Tucker SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:56.2 29:30.7   1:57.7 5:30.6 (3:33.0) 12:23.4 (6:52.8) 17:46.1 (5:22.8) 21:16.7 (3:30.6) 27:37.3 (6:20.6)
76 Phifer, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 5:56.7 29:33.4   1:59.4 5:36.5 (3:37.1) 12:33.4 (6:56.9) 17:53.1 (5:19.7) 21:21.4 (3:28.4) 27:41.5 (6:20.2)
77 Bassett, Liam SR-4 Haverford 5:57.4 29:36.7   2:02.4 5:36.8 (3:34.4) 12:24.9 (6:48.2) 17:43.3 (5:18.4) 21:15.0 (3:31.8) 27:34.2 (6:19.2)
78 Moore, Patrick SO-2 Dickinson 5:57.8 29:38.9 50 2:04.5 5:45.3 (3:40.8) 12:46.7 (7:01.5) 18:08.3 (5:21.6) 21:33.7 (3:25.4) 27:51.4 (6:17.7)
79 Cifelli, Anthony SO-2 Stockton 5:58.1 29:40.4 51 1:58.8 5:39.3 (3:40.5) 12:38.4 (6:59.1) 18:02.0 (5:23.7) 21:30.9 (3:28.9) 27:50.6 (6:19.7)
80 Frye, Joshua JR-3 Haverford 5:58.4 29:41.8   2:08.0 5:52.0 (3:44.1) 12:52.8 (7:00.8) 18:09.5 (5:16.8) 21:32.7 (3:23.2) 27:51.8 (6:19.1)
81 Lenox, Jack FR-1 Salisbury 5:59.6 29:47.9 52 1:58.0 5:32.7 (3:34.7) 12:27.2 (6:54.6) 17:58.5 (5:31.3) 21:33.1 (3:34.7) 28:02.9 (6:29.9)
82 Yuksel, Hakan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:00.9 29:54.3 53 1:57.0 5:32.8 (3:35.9) 12:27.3 (6:54.6) 17:46.5 (5:19.3) 21:21.4 (3:34.9) 27:55.0 (6:33.6)
83 Townsend, Christopher FR-1 Camden County College 6:01.4 29:56.5 54 2:00.6 5:35.2 (3:34.7) 12:26.0 (6:50.8) 17:53.5 (5:27.6) 21:27.0 (3:33.6) 28:02.7 (6:35.7)
84 Breuhan, Alex SO-2 Earlham 6:01.6 29:57.6 55 2:06.6 5:48.8 (3:42.3) 12:40.5 (6:51.7) 18:04.9 (5:24.4) 21:32.6 (3:27.8) 27:57.8 (6:25.2)
85 Rupert, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 6:03.9 30:09.2   1:59.1 5:39.4 (3:40.3) 12:43.1 (7:03.7) 18:21.5 (5:38.5) 21:52.9 (3:31.5) 28:21.8 (6:28.9)
86 Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court 6:04.9 30:14.0 56 1:55.4 5:16.1 (3:20.7) 12:11.3 (6:55.2) 17:46.7 (5:35.4) 21:26.1 (3:39.5) 28:12.8 (6:46.7)
87 Harrington, Parker SO-2 Salisbury 6:06.0 30:19.3 57 1:54.9 5:28.8 (3:34.0) 12:29.0 (7:00.2) 17:58.6 (5:29.6) 21:38.5 (3:40.0) 28:30.5 (6:52.1)
88 Akerhielm, Nathan FR-1 Haverford 6:06.3 30:20.8   2:08.0 5:51.8 (3:43.9) 12:58.3 (7:06.6) 18:21.9 (5:23.6) 21:54.7 (3:32.9) 28:21.5 (6:26.8)
89 Hillegas, Will SO-2 Haverford 6:06.9 30:23.9   2:04.8 5:47.6 (3:42.8) 12:45.8 (6:58.3) 18:14.2 (5:28.4) 21:52.4 (3:38.3) 28:26.4 (6:34.1)
90 Williamson, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:08.8 30:33.4   2:00.4 5:39.9 (3:39.6) 12:38.5 (6:58.6) 18:07.0 (5:28.5) 21:44.0 (3:37.0) 28:36.3 (6:52.3)
91 Tyburczy, Alexei SO-2 Stockton 6:10.1 30:39.9   2:01.8 5:51.1 (3:49.3) 12:56.4 (7:05.4) 18:29.6 (5:33.3) 22:07.8 (3:38.3) 28:41.3 (6:33.6)
92 Heim, Rich SO-2 Rowan 6:10.4 30:41.3   2:00.3 5:35.8 (3:35.5) 12:34.1 (6:58.4) 18:09.3 (5:35.3) 21:58.5 (3:49.3) 28:48.2 (6:49.7)
93 Tai, David FR-1 Camden County College 6:10.8 30:43.4 58 1:49.0 5:27.6 (3:38.6) 12:28.1 (7:00.5) 17:58.5 (5:30.4) 21:46.2 (3:47.7) 28:40.6 (6:54.5)
94 Murphy, Declan FR-1 Swarthmore 6:14.6 31:02.3   2:07.0 5:52.6 (3:45.7) 13:04.4 (7:11.8) 18:38.6 (5:34.2) 22:17.5 (3:38.9) 28:56.9 (6:39.5)
95 Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:16.2 31:10.1 59 1:53.7 5:41.2 (3:47.5) 13:00.0 (7:18.9) 18:46.9 (5:46.9) 22:38.4 (3:51.6) 29:23.3 (6:45.0)
96 Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:16.9 31:13.7   2:06.7 6:02.3 (3:55.6) 13:24.4 (7:22.2) 18:58.3 (5:33.9) 22:41.0 (3:42.8) 29:25.0 (6:44.0)
97 Fennimore, Kevin SO-2 Camden County College 6:17.0 31:14.3 60 2:00.8 5:46.0 (3:45.2) 12:55.1 (7:09.2) 18:33.4 (5:38.3) 22:18.3 (3:44.9) 29:15.2 (6:57.0)
98 Johnson, Anthony JR Cumberland CC 6:17.5 31:16.7 61 1:58.7 5:42.8 (3:44.2) 12:54.6 (7:11.9) 18:34.9 (5:40.4) 22:20.1 (3:45.2) 29:19.1 (6:59.1)
99 Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court 6:22.2 31:40.1 62 2:07.7 6:01.6 (3:54.0) 13:19.5 (7:18.0) 18:56.7 (5:37.2) 22:42.5 (3:45.8) 29:38.9 (6:56.5)
100 Buzzeo, Nick SR-4 Georgian Court 6:22.9 31:43.5 63 2:08.3 6:01.8 (3:53.6) 13:19.4 (7:17.7) 18:56.7 (5:37.4) 22:40.9 (3:44.3) 29:37.7 (6:56.8)
101 Busher, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 6:26.1 31:59.4   1:58.2 5:42.1 (3:44.0) 12:56.2 (7:14.1) 18:46.6 (5:50.5) 22:38.7 (3:52.1) 29:49.4 (7:10.7)
102 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:27.3 32:05.3   2:06.6 5:54.6 (3:48.1) 13:08.6 (7:14.1) 18:46.4 (5:37.9) 22:48.9 (4:02.5) 30:09.3 (7:20.4)
103 Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:27.7 32:07.2 64 1:53.8 5:41.3 (3:47.5) 13:13.4 (7:32.2) 19:10.7 (5:57.4) 23:08.5 (3:57.8) 30:05.7 (6:57.2)
104 Ramos, Israel FR-1 Earlham 6:29.5 32:16.3 65 1:55.9 5:31.3 (3:35.5) 12:40.7 (7:09.4) 18:46.8 (6:06.2) 22:58.6 (4:11.8) 30:11.0 (7:12.5)
105 Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 6:31.4 32:25.9   2:05.8 6:03.5 (3:57.8) 13:28.9 (7:25.5) 19:20.1 (5:51.2) 23:15.1 (3:55.0) 30:25.8 (7:10.8)
106 Hutchinson , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 6:35.1 32:44.0   2:07.5 6:10.4 (4:03.0) 13:55.4 (7:45.0) 19:45.8 (5:50.4) 23:36.8 (3:51.1) 30:35.8 (6:59.0)
107 Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:38.5 33:01.3 66 2:05.6 6:07.4 (4:01.8) 14:01.0 (7:53.7) 20:03.9 (6:02.9) 24:04.2 (4:00.4) 31:05.9 (7:01.7)
108 Faria, Emanuel FR-1 Earlham 6:40.6 33:11.5 67 2:06.8 5:51.8 (3:45.0) 13:35.8 (7:44.1) 19:46.7 (6:11.0) 23:48.4 (4:01.8) 31:07.7 (7:19.4)
109 Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 6:42.6 33:21.7   2:07.3 6:11.3 (4:04.0) 14:10.6 (7:59.4) 20:17.0 (6:06.5) 24:14.8 (3:57.8) 31:21.7 (7:07.0)
110 Chernenko, Oleh SO Cumberland CC 6:44.0 33:28.3 68 2:04.3 6:03.7 (3:59.5) 13:52.4 (7:48.8) 20:17.1 (6:24.8) 24:13.9 (3:56.9) 31:19.8 (7:05.9)
111 Grady, Michael FR-1 Earlham 6:51.9 34:07.7 69 1:57.5 5:50.4 (3:52.9) 13:35.6 (7:45.3) 19:48.3 (6:12.7) 24:03.5 (4:15.3) 31:50.7 (7:47.2)
112 Clark, Adam SO Cumberland CC 6:55.9 34:27.6 70 2:04.5 6:10.6 (4:06.2) 14:21.1 (8:10.6) 20:46.9 (6:25.8) 24:54.2 (4:07.4) 32:19.5 (7:25.4)
113 Conca, John SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:57.4 34:35.3 71 1:50.1 5:25.3 (3:35.2) 13:41.5 (8:16.3) 20:14.3 (6:32.9) 24:34.9 (4:20.6) 32:27.8 (7:53.0)
114 Smith, Wesley FR-1 Earlham 7:04.8 35:11.7 72 2:08.1 6:20.1 (4:12.1) 14:29.9 (8:09.8) 21:04.0 (6:34.2) 25:18.2 (4:14.2) 32:55.3 (7:37.1)
115 Sherfey, John FR-1 Camden County College 7:21.0 36:32.5 73 2:16.8 6:40.9 (4:24.2) 15:18.9 (8:38.0) 21:21.7 (6:02.9) 25:42.9 (4:21.3) 34:13.2 (8:30.3)
116 Rivera, Daniel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:26.8 37:01.1 74 2:05.4 6:13.0 (4:07.7) 14:55.9 (8:42.9) 21:27.8 (6:32.0) 26:03.9 (4:36.2) 34:48.8 (8:44.9)
117 Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:34.3 37:38.7   2:05.2 6:25.0 (4:19.9) 14:55.6 (8:30.6) 21:28.0 (6:32.5) 26:05.3 (4:37.3) 35:16.9 (9:11.7)
118 Crabbe, Dakota SO-2 Camden County College 8:17.7 41:14.4 75 2:29.5 7:32.4 (5:03.0) 17:11.5 (9:39.1) 24:40.0 (7:28.6) 29:37.9 (4:57.9) 38:36.9 (8:59.1)
Open Women's 6000 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:12 24:02 24 1 2 6 7 8 9 14
2 2:03:54 24:46 61 4 10 12 16 19 22 27
3 2:06:43 25:20 92 3 5 11 33 40 46 47
4 2:08:57 25:47 116 15 17 18 32 34 44  
5 2:08:51 25:46 121 21 23 24 25 28 35 38
6 2:10:39 26:07 138 13 20 29 37 39 43 49
7 2:13:08 26:37 164 26 30 31 36 41 42 45
8 2:27:21 29:28 266 50 52 53 54 57    
9 2:28:04 29:36 268 48 51 55 56 58 59 60
Open Women's 6000 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1mile 2610m 5462
1 Gryzb, Chloe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:18.8 23:32.5   6:01.0 10:04.8 (4:03.8) 21:28.6 (11:23.8)
2 Lufrano, Ameilia FR-1 Dickinson 6:19.0 23:33.3 1 6:00.2 10:04.8 (4:04.6) 21:37.6 (11:32.8)
3 Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:19.5 23:35.1   6:01.0 10:05.0 (4:04.1) 21:37.7 (11:32.7)
4 Kirkman, Sophie JR-3 Dickinson 6:23.8 23:51.0 2 6:08.4 10:11.6 (4:03.2) 21:45.7 (11:34.2)
5 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 6:25.3 23:56.6 3 6:15.2 10:28.5 (4:13.4) 22:02.5 (11:34.1)
6 Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 6:25.5 23:57.4 4 6:07.4 10:12.9 (4:05.5) 21:50.7 (11:37.9)
7 Blusewicz, Morgan SO-2 Georgian Court 6:29.2 24:11.1 5 6:23.7 10:40.4 (4:16.7) 22:02.9 (11:22.6)
8 Shalala, Kylie FR-1 Dickinson 6:29.7 24:13.1 6 6:08.9 10:14.7 (4:05.9) 22:08.9 (11:54.2)
9 Lowden, Olivia JR-3 Dickinson 6:29.9 24:13.8 7 6:06.0 10:11.5 (4:05.6) 22:03.8 (11:52.4)
10 Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 6:32.0 24:21.5 8 6:19.3 10:31.5 (4:12.2) 22:15.2 (11:43.8)
11 Collins, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:33.1 24:25.7   6:08.4 10:16.5 (4:08.2) 22:18.5 (12:02.1)
12 Brown, Sofia FR-1 Dickinson 6:34.6 24:31.2 9 6:30.3 10:48.4 (4:18.1) 22:33.8 (11:45.5)
13 Shi, Nicole FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:35.0 24:32.7   6:15.5 10:32.4 (4:16.9) 22:32.8 (12:00.5)
14 Wade, Sarah SR-4 Haverford 6:36.8 24:39.4 10 6:14.2 10:28.3 (4:14.2) 22:27.8 (11:59.6)
15 Jones, Kylie SO-2 Georgian Court 6:37.6 24:42.3 11 6:23.7 10:40.7 (4:17.0) 22:37.8 (11:57.2)
16 Cavanaugh, Mary SR-4 Haverford 6:40.4 24:52.8 12 6:09.6 10:27.3 (4:17.7) 22:44.0 (12:16.8)
17 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 6:40.9 24:54.7 13 6:12.2 10:29.0 (4:16.9) 22:49.8 (12:20.8)
18 Harten, Erin JR-3 Dickinson 6:40.9 24:54.7 14 6:06.1 10:14.1 (4:08.0) 22:35.1 (12:21.1)
19 Watson, Olivia JR-3 Dickinson 6:42.3 25:00.1   6:16.3 10:31.4 (4:15.1) 22:51.2 (12:19.8)
20 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 6:43.5 25:04.5 15 6:00.3 10:11.4 (4:11.1) 22:51.6 (12:40.3)
21 Petrichenko, Angelina FR-1 Haverford 6:44.0 25:06.5 16 6:19.4 10:40.5 (4:21.1) 22:52.9 (12:12.5)
22 Schinner, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 6:45.1 25:10.5 17 6:08.6 10:30.2 (4:21.6) 22:55.1 (12:25.0)
23 Reilly, Maura JR-3 Dickinson 6:45.8 25:13.0   6:14.1 10:36.8 (4:22.7) 23:04.2 (12:27.5)
24 Saul, Corinne JR-3 Otterbein 6:46.0 25:13.7 18 6:19.0 10:44.3 (4:25.4) 23:04.2 (12:20.0)
25 Gilkey, Sydney FR-1 Dickinson 6:47.1 25:18.0   6:20.4 10:42.9 (4:22.5) 23:07.5 (12:24.7)
26 Luu, Michelle SO-2 Haverford 6:47.2 25:18.2 19 6:28.2 10:46.8 (4:18.7) 23:09.4 (12:22.7)
27 O'Hara, Molly SR-4 Misericordia 6:47.3 25:18.7 20 6:20.5 10:41.1 (4:20.7) 23:04.5 (12:23.5)
28 FitzGerald, Mallorey SO-2 Dickinson 6:47.9 25:20.9   6:29.8 10:53.3 (4:23.5) 23:10.6 (12:17.3)
29 Straight, Alecia FR-1 Waynesburg 6:48.1 25:21.8 21 6:25.6 10:49.9 (4:24.4) 23:09.4 (12:19.5)
30 Fario, Alyssa SO-2 Camden County College 6:49.2 25:25.8   6:16.5 10:35.0 (4:18.6) 23:15.0 (12:40.0)
31 Lee, Selina SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:49.6 25:27.3   6:14.6 10:40.9 (4:26.3) 23:15.6 (12:34.8)
32 Arditi, Zoe SO-2 Haverford 6:50.0 25:28.9 22 6:27.0 10:48.1 (4:21.1) 23:21.5 (12:33.4)
33 Connors, Claire JR-3 Dickinson 6:52.0 25:36.2   6:26.9 10:46.3 (4:19.5) 23:18.3 (12:32.0)
34 Snyder, Julia SO-2 Dickinson 6:52.8 25:39.1   6:26.0 10:46.4 (4:20.4) 23:25.2 (12:38.8)
35 Barr, Alexandra FR-1 Waynesburg 6:53.0 25:39.9 23 6:25.7 10:50.5 (4:24.8) 23:23.3 (12:32.9)
36 Serbin, Bret SR-4 Swarthmore 6:53.3 25:41.1   6:43.4 11:10.7 (4:27.4) 23:29.3 (12:18.6)
37 Studebaker, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 6:53.7 25:42.5 24 6:28.8 10:55.2 (4:26.4) 23:29.0 (12:33.8)
38 Hallock, Amelia JR-3 Dickinson 6:55.0 25:47.3   6:30.4 10:59.6 (4:29.3) 23:34.9 (12:35.3)
39 Hunt, Kara FR-1 Waynesburg 6:56.3 25:52.1 25 6:35.8 11:02.3 (4:26.6) 23:35.5 (12:33.3)
40 Wun, Jamie FR-1 Stockton 6:56.3 25:52.3 26 6:30.0 10:53.1 (4:23.2) 23:34.8 (12:41.8)
41 Healy, Teressa SO-2 Dickinson 6:57.3 25:55.8   6:29.3 10:54.8 (4:25.6) 23:37.2 (12:42.4)
42 Alves, Liana SR-4 Haverford 6:57.7 25:57.4 27 6:27.0 10:50.0 (4:23.1) 23:42.2 (12:52.3)
43 Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 6:58.0 25:58.4   6:42.6 11:09.4 (4:26.8) 23:41.3 (12:32.0)
44 Marchetti, Rebecca SR-4 Waynesburg 7:02.5 26:15.4 28 6:37.1 11:05.1 (4:28.0) 24:01.0 (12:55.9)
45 Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:02.9 26:16.7   6:21.6 10:52.5 (4:31.0) 23:57.7 (13:05.2)
46 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 7:04.0 26:21.0 29 6:20.0 10:49.3 (4:29.4) 24:05.9 (13:16.7)
47 Dzurina, Sarah SR-4 Stockton 7:04.3 26:21.9 30 6:50.0 11:24.2 (4:34.2) 24:08.0 (12:43.9)
48 Harkins, Kinkela JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:04.9 26:24.1   6:23.1 10:53.1 (4:30.1) 23:59.6 (13:06.5)
49 Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 7:05.1 26:25.1   6:26.6 11:01.5 (4:34.9) 24:10.0 (13:08.6)
50 Mariana, Ramirez SO-2 Haverford 7:05.8 26:27.6   6:17.3 10:33.6 (4:16.3) 23:52.6 (13:19.1)
51 Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 7:06.0 26:28.3   6:35.4 11:02.8 (4:27.5) 24:12.6 (13:09.9)
52 Ginez, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 7:06.5 26:30.2   6:22.5 11:06.3 (4:43.8) 24:15.9 (13:09.6)
53 Freet, Julia FR-1 Moravian 7:07.0 26:32.1   6:25.0 10:54.5 (4:29.5) 24:08.5 (13:14.0)
54 Madden, Kellyn JR-3 Dickinson 7:07.8 26:35.0   6:40.1 11:14.1 (4:34.0) 24:14.2 (13:00.1)
55 Lebo, Kirsten SR-4 Moravian 7:08.2 26:36.4   6:35.6 11:12.0 (4:36.5) 24:14.5 (13:02.5)
56 Lawless, Christine SR-4 Stockton 7:09.0 26:39.5 31 6:53.2 11:33.5 (4:40.4) 24:25.6 (12:52.2)
57 Rohrer, Lydia FR-1 Otterbein 7:09.3 26:40.8 32 6:23.9 11:02.5 (4:38.7) 24:19.4 (13:17.0)
58 Fox, Macallan SO-2 Dickinson 7:09.7 26:42.0   6:52.7 11:27.9 (4:35.2) 24:31.1 (13:03.3)
59 Kendall, Sara FR-1 Georgian Court 7:09.9 26:42.8 33 7:00.2 11:55.0 (4:54.9) 24:26.5 (12:31.6)
60 Ferrero, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 7:11.3 26:48.3 34 6:24.0 11:04.0 (4:40.1) 24:28.7 (13:24.7)
61 Keevey, Cara FR-1 Widener 7:11.4 26:48.7   6:34.1 11:10.7 (4:36.6) 24:29.4 (13:18.8)
62 Wade, Cameron SR-4 Waynesburg 7:13.2 26:55.1 35 6:37.5 11:14.0 (4:36.5) 24:33.1 (13:19.2)
63 Cooper, Emerson SO-2 Stockton 7:14.1 26:58.6 36 6:50.0 11:24.3 (4:34.3) 24:41.3 (13:17.1)
64 McCloskey, Camryn FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:14.7 27:00.7   6:45.2 11:25.5 (4:40.3) 24:42.9 (13:17.5)
65 Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 7:14.7 27:00.8 37 6:39.9 11:16.9 (4:37.1) 24:34.8 (13:17.9)
66 Oster, Codi JR-3 Waynesburg 7:15.1 27:02.3 38 6:33.9 11:15.3 (4:41.4) 24:49.1 (13:33.8)
67 Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 7:15.7 27:04.6 39 6:19.4 10:51.9 (4:32.6) 24:40.4 (13:48.6)
68 Porras, Sofia FR-1 Dickinson 7:17.0 27:09.3   6:52.1 11:27.8 (4:35.8) 24:43.2 (13:15.4)
69 Dee, Francesca SR-4 Georgian Court 7:17.2 27:10.2 40 7:00.0 11:55.0 (4:55.0) 24:57.3 (13:02.3)
70 Gallagher, Rachel FR-1 Scranton 7:17.9 27:12.7   6:41.3 11:20.5 (4:39.3) 24:47.0 (13:26.6)
71 Ressler, Melanie FR-1 Stockton 7:18.7 27:15.8 41 6:53.1 11:37.1 (4:44.0) 25:01.2 (13:24.2)
72 Ruppert, Carly FR-1 Stockton 7:19.1 27:17.2 42 6:56.1 11:46.9 (4:50.8) 25:02.2 (13:15.4)
73 Bourguet, Rhiana SO-2 Waynesburg 7:19.1 27:17.3   6:36.7 11:05.1 (4:28.5) 24:54.3 (13:49.2)
74 Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 7:19.9 27:20.2 43 6:19.2 10:58.4 (4:39.2) 24:48.4 (13:50.0)
75 Giessler, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 7:21.3 27:25.6 44 6:45.1 11:31.0 (4:46.0) 24:58.9 (13:28.0)
76 Mason, Emma SO-2 Eastern 7:21.4 27:25.8   6:36.6 11:17.7 (4:41.2) 25:01.3 (13:43.7)
77 Christensen, Lauren JR-3 Stockton 7:25.2 27:40.1 45 6:49.3 11:27.5 (4:38.2) 25:13.3 (13:45.9)
78 Szukalski, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:26.9 27:46.5   6:42.3 11:32.3 (4:50.0) 25:18.8 (13:46.5)
79 Watts, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 7:29.0 27:54.0 46 6:59.6 11:53.1 (4:53.6) 25:25.9 (13:32.9)
80 Goff, Kristy FR-1 Stockton 7:30.0 27:57.7   6:53.3 11:37.9 (4:44.6) 25:38.1 (14:00.3)
81 Martone, Julia SR-4 Georgian Court 7:30.5 27:59.7 47 6:52.3 11:44.0 (4:51.7) 25:29.5 (13:45.6)
82 Sivavec, Moriah SR-4 Waynesburg 7:31.1 28:01.8   7:11.0 12:03.0 (4:52.1) 25:44.4 (13:41.4)
83 Correia, Kathryn SO-2 Haverford 7:32.6 28:07.6   6:57.4 11:46.9 (4:49.5) 25:45.9 (13:59.1)
84 Olivera, Elsie FR-1 Georgian Court 7:35.9 28:19.7   7:00.3 11:55.1 (4:54.9) 25:56.2 (14:01.2)
85 Chong, Esder SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:37.1 28:24.2 48 6:43.4 11:49.2 (5:05.8) 25:59.4 (14:10.3)
86 Hadsall, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 7:37.6 28:26.3 49 6:55.8 11:53.9 (4:58.2) 25:57.3 (14:03.4)
87 Kelly, Meghan SR-4 Swarthmore 7:40.1 28:35.6   7:16.9 12:09.1 (4:52.3) 26:06.9 (13:57.8)
88 Fayyaz, Shabnam SO-2 Earlham 7:41.2 28:39.7 50 6:52.0 11:52.2 (5:00.2) 26:11.0 (14:18.9)
89 Lankford, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 7:41.9 28:42.1   7:18.6 12:19.3 (5:00.8) 26:22.6 (14:03.3)
90 Dallara, Danielle SO-2 Stockton 7:42.2 28:43.2   7:01.5 11:58.8 (4:57.3) 26:10.5 (14:11.8)
91 Winkelspecht, Rylee FR-1 York (Pa.) 7:43.1 28:46.7   7:02.4 11:57.3 (4:55.0) 26:26.8 (14:29.5)
92 Fordenbacher, Cara SO-2 Eastern 7:43.2 28:47.0   6:51.1 11:53.7 (5:02.7) 26:17.7 (14:24.0)
93 Darwiche, Lama FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:43.8 28:49.5 51 7:02.3 12:05.2 (5:02.9) 26:21.6 (14:16.5)
94 O'Day, Maggie SR-4 Misericordia 7:44.0 28:50.2   7:09.8 12:05.8 (4:56.0) 26:20.4 (14:14.6)
95 Skinner, Molly FR-1 Scranton 7:44.3 28:51.3   6:55.8 11:55.5 (4:59.7) 26:17.8 (14:22.4)
96 Nelsonwood, Jemayla SO-2 Earlham 7:45.7 28:56.3 52 7:01.5 11:58.2 (4:56.7) 26:23.3 (14:25.2)
97 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 7:48.1 29:05.3   6:58.2 11:53.1 (4:54.9) 26:33.4 (14:40.4)
98 LiVoti, Marisa SO-2 Eastern 7:49.1 29:09.1   6:56.1 12:01.8 (5:05.7) 26:29.1 (14:27.4)
99 Ramalingam, Emma FR-1 Earlham 7:51.4 29:17.8 53 7:11.6 12:17.4 (5:05.9) 26:44.6 (14:27.2)
100 Balch, Eliza SR-4 Earlham 7:56.7 29:37.6 54 7:07.6 12:17.0 (5:09.5) 27:13.9 (14:56.9)
101 Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:58.4 29:43.9 55 7:07.7 12:28.4 (5:20.7) 27:24.2 (14:55.9)
102 Sykes, Abby FR-1 York (Pa.) 8:00.1 29:50.0   6:59.1 11:59.7 (5:00.7) 27:08.3 (15:08.6)
103 Ramos, Kyra FR-1 Dickinson 8:04.7 30:07.3   6:58.9 12:13.2 (5:14.3) 27:34.2 (15:21.0)
104 Sanchez, Karina FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:06.0 30:12.3 56 7:07.7 12:29.4 (5:21.7) 27:39.2 (15:09.9)
105 Li, Joyce SO-2 Earlham 8:16.2 30:50.1 57 7:23.5 13:09.8 (5:46.4) 28:11.3 (15:01.5)
106 Collado, Kerry FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:17.5 30:54.9 58 7:09.4 12:36.8 (5:27.4) 28:12.6 (15:35.9)
107 Callahan, Rachel SR-4 Misericordia 8:27.0 31:30.4   7:42.3 13:09.2 (5:27.0) 28:46.0 (15:36.8)
108 Lovern, Kaylee SO-2 Camden County College 9:04.5 33:50.3   7:34.4 13:16.3 (5:41.9) 30:52.9 (17:36.7)
109 Abukwaik, Yasmeen FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9:11.3 34:15.6 59 8:13.2 14:01.6 (5:48.4) 31:27.6 (17:26.0)
110 Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9:54.9 36:58.1 60 8:37.7 15:04.0 (6:26.4) 34:13.6 (19:09.7)
111 Baytops, Ledena SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10:07.8 37:46.4   9:11.0 16:01.3 (6:50.3) 34:47.8 (18:46.6)
112 Habehh, Fatima FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10:22.0 38:39.4   9:09.3 15:55.3 (6:46.1) 35:26.2 (19:31.0)
113 Bristol, Inique FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10:38.5 39:40.8   9:13.6 16:01.3 (6:47.8) 36:45.0 (20:43.8)
114 Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10:49.7 40:22.7   9:22.5 16:24.7 (7:02.3) 37:12.2 (20:47.5)
115 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein DNF   6:08.3 10:32.6 (4:24.3)  
DIII Women's 6000 Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:26 22:17 98 3 6 20 34 35 47 55
2 1:51:58 22:23 108 1 14 24 29 40 51 58
3 1:51:51 22:22 138 2 11 12 45 68 81 82
4 1:53:08 22:37 152 9 13 18 48 64 79 103
5 1:54:12 22:50 154 15 22 27 30 60 61 111
6 1:53:45 22:45 163 8 16 28 31 80 88 99
7 1:54:21 22:52 182 7 32 37 39 67 83 100
8 1:54:02 22:48 188 5 23 38 52 70 107 108
9 1:56:22 23:16 268 25 33 56 59 95 124 154
10 1:56:47 23:21 301 21 36 76 77 91 106 117
11 1:57:58 23:35 346 42 53 54 85 112 116 128
12 1:58:22 23:40 356 44 49 63 75 125 127 131
13 1:58:07 23:37 370 19 66 84 92 109 130 133
14 1:57:42 23:32 377 4 50 87 114 122 129 136
15 1:58:26 23:41 383 41 69 78 93 102 118 123
16 1:59:16 23:51 426 46 89 90 96 105 120 139
17 2:00:24 24:04 464 57 62 94 119 132 148  
18 2:00:48 24:09 474 10 71 115 138 140 147 151
19 2:00:36 24:07 476 65 74 101 110 126 141 149
20 2:01:05 24:13 497 72 73 104 113 135 143 144
21 2:07:19 25:27 527 17 26 157 162 165 173 177
22 2:03:36 24:43 567 86 97 98 134 152 155 161
23 2:07:04 25:24 624 43 137 145 146 153 164 169
24 2:16:57 27:23 772 121 156 160 167 168 171  
25 2:17:45 27:33 793 142 150 163 166 172 179 181
26 2:58:15 35:39 867 158 170 174 182 183    
27 2:41:03 32:12 868 159 175 176 178 180    
DIII Women's 6000 Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1mile 2610m 5462m
1 LaSpada, Natalia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:40.9 21:11.2 1 5:24.8 9:03.6 (3:38.8) 19:24.5 (10:21.0)
2 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 5:41.7 21:14.0 2 5:28.0 9:08.9 (3:41.0) 19:23.6 (10:14.8)
3 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 5:43.5 21:20.9 3 5:28.0 9:11.4 (3:43.5) 19:33.4 (10:22.0)
4 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 5:44.3 21:23.9 4 5:28.7 9:09.4 (3:40.8) 19:29.0 (10:19.7)
5 Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 5:44.9 21:26.1 5 5:32.0 9:15.5 (3:43.5) 19:36.1 (10:20.7)
6 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 5:47.4 21:35.2 6 5:28.3 9:11.6 (3:43.3) 19:39.5 (10:27.9)
7 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 5:51.1 21:48.9 7 5:28.3 9:12.4 (3:44.2) 19:54.6 (10:42.2)
8 Alavilli, Aparna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:51.6 21:50.9 8 5:29.5 9:11.5 (3:42.0) 19:56.7 (10:45.3)
9 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 5:52.6 21:54.7 9 5:33.6 20:00.5 (14:27.0)  
10 Corrigan, Abby FR-1 Scranton 5:52.7 21:54.9 10 5:29.8 9:16.6 (3:46.9) 20:00.2 (10:43.7)
11 House, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 5:53.4 21:57.5 11 5:40.0 9:24.9 (3:45.0) 20:07.1 (10:42.2)
12 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 5:54.5 22:01.9 12 5:33.5 9:21.0 (3:47.5) 20:10.0 (10:49.0)
13 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 5:54.8 22:02.8 13 5:33.6 9:23.2 (3:49.7) 20:08.9 (10:45.7)
14 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:55.4 22:05.0 14 5:41.8 9:33.0 (3:51.2) 20:15.2 (10:42.2)
15 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 5:58.9 22:18.0 15 5:28.4 9:13.6 (3:45.2) 20:15.4 (11:01.9)
16 Levine, Abigail SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:59.7 22:21.3 16 5:31.2 9:21.6 (3:50.4) 20:22.1 (11:00.6)
17 Coombs, Marissa SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6:00.2 22:22.9 17 5:37.2 9:28.6 (3:51.5) 20:30.0 (11:01.4)
18 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 6:01.1 22:26.2 18 5:33.5 9:23.1 (3:49.7) 20:25.4 (11:02.3)
19 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 6:02.2 22:30.4 19 5:32.2 9:25.4 (3:53.3) 20:27.7 (11:02.3)
20 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 6:02.7 22:32.5 20 5:41.8 9:37.7 (3:56.0) 20:39.7 (11:02.1)
21 Marchetti, Angela SR-4 Waynesburg 6:02.7 22:32.5 21 5:41.3 9:35.3 (3:54.0) 20:37.3 (11:02.1)
22 Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 6:05.3 22:42.1 22 5:48.5 9:46.9 (3:58.4) 20:52.3 (11:05.5)
23 Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby 6:05.5 22:42.7 23 5:48.0 9:41.3 (3:53.4) 20:43.3 (11:02.0)
24 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:05.7 22:43.4 24 5:45.0 9:35.9 (3:50.9) 20:40.9 (11:05.1)
25 Schreiber, Samantha JR-3 Lynchburg 6:05.9 22:44.4 25 5:53.0 9:49.5 (3:56.5) 20:46.6 (10:57.2)
26 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6:07.6 22:50.6 26 5:41.5 9:40.3 (3:58.9) 20:58.0 (11:17.8)
27 Rozen, Ari SO-2 WPI 6:07.9 22:51.7 27 5:42.7 9:37.4 (3:54.8) 20:51.8 (11:14.4)
28 Lindsey, Emmalyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:08.5 22:54.0 28 5:49.4 9:41.0 (3:51.6) 20:48.2 (11:07.3)
29 Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:08.5 22:54.0 29 5:45.6 9:41.7 (3:56.2) 20:52.4 (11:10.7)
30 Newman, Emily FR-1 WPI 6:08.9 22:55.4 30 5:44.0 9:41.5 (3:57.5) 20:52.7 (11:11.2)
31 Reilly, Kathryn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:09.0 22:55.9 31 5:38.7 9:44.9 (4:06.3) 21:03.9 (11:19.1)
32 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 6:09.2 22:56.4 32 5:50.5 9:45.0 (3:54.5) 20:53.3 (11:08.4)
33 Watson, Morgan JR-3 Lynchburg 6:09.5 22:57.6 33 5:53.2 9:50.7 (3:57.6) 20:59.3 (11:08.6)
34 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 6:09.7 22:58.3 34 5:41.8 9:37.8 (3:56.0) 20:58.7 (11:20.9)
35 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 6:09.9 22:59.3 35 5:46.6 9:46.4 (3:59.9) 21:01.7 (11:15.4)
36 Simonton, Teghan JR-3 Waynesburg 6:10.0 22:59.5 36 5:41.4 9:39.3 (3:57.9) 20:58.5 (11:19.3)
37 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 6:10.4 23:01.2 37 5:54.3 9:45.4 (3:51.2) 21:03.3 (11:18.0)
38 Gorman, Sophia FR-1 Colby 6:10.5 23:01.6 38 5:49.1 9:49.4 (4:00.3) 21:01.3 (11:12.0)
39 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 6:11.3 23:04.3 39 5:54.7 9:47.8 (3:53.1) 21:04.9 (11:17.2)
40 Huang, Joy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:11.3 23:04.5 40 5:44.4 9:38.1 (3:53.7) 21:03.0 (11:25.0)
41 klavens, jennifer JR-3 Rowan 6:11.5 23:05.1 41 5:46.4 9:43.9 (3:57.6) 21:03.5 (11:19.6)
42 Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 6:11.6 23:05.4 42 6:03.4 10:03.7 (4:00.3) 21:05.3 (11:01.6)
43 Cole, Kelby SR-4 Marywood 6:11.8 23:06.4 43 5:52.8 9:51.9 (3:59.2) 21:04.3 (11:12.4)
44 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:12.1 23:07.5 44 5:49.7 9:50.0 (4:00.3) 21:10.2 (11:20.3)
45 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 6:12.2 23:07.7 45 5:58.7 9:56.5 (3:57.9) 21:10.3 (11:13.8)
46 Schwartz, Alison SR-4 Salisbury 6:12.4 23:08.5 46 5:53.8 9:49.0 (3:55.2) 21:07.3 (11:18.3)
47 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 6:12.7 23:09.5 47 5:46.7 9:46.5 (3:59.9) 21:04.6 (11:18.1)
48 Doll, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 6:14.4 23:15.8 48 5:54.6 9:59.3 (4:04.8) 21:19.7 (11:20.5)
49 Wandzilak, Kristi SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:14.5 23:16.3 49 5:54.7 9:59.3 (4:04.6) 21:18.3 (11:19.0)
50 Welsh, Christina SR-4 Stockton 6:14.6 23:16.6 50 5:52.7 9:46.9 (3:54.3) 21:06.4 (11:19.6)
51 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:14.7 23:17.0 51 5:47.8 9:47.6 (3:59.9) 21:15.5 (11:28.0)
52 White, Whitney FR-1 Colby 6:15.0 23:18.2 52 5:49.9 9:54.7 (4:04.8) 21:18.8 (11:24.1)
53 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 6:15.0 23:18.3 53 6:02.5 10:03.5 (4:01.0) 21:17.2 (11:13.7)
54 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie JR-3 Swarthmore 6:15.1 23:18.4 54 6:02.9 10:03.7 (4:00.8) 21:16.1 (11:12.5)
55 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 6:15.1 23:18.5 55 5:42.4 9:39.5 (3:57.2) 21:12.1 (11:32.6)
56 Cholak, Michela SO-2 Lynchburg 6:15.3 23:19.2 56 5:55.7 9:57.5 (4:01.8) 21:19.6 (11:22.2)
57 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 6:15.3 23:19.3 57 6:00.9 9:58.9 (3:58.0) 21:16.8 (11:17.9)
58 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:15.9 23:21.4 58 5:47.0 9:51.3 (4:04.4) 21:19.1 (11:27.8)
59 May, Abigail JR-3 Lynchburg 6:16.4 23:23.6 59 5:58.7 10:04.4 (4:05.8) 21:27.6 (11:23.2)
60 Nistler, Keely FR-1 WPI 6:16.9 23:25.2 60 5:53.4 9:58.4 (4:05.1) 21:27.6 (11:29.2)
61 Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 6:17.2 23:26.5 61 5:53.5 9:58.9 (4:05.5) 21:27.8 (11:28.9)
62 Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 6:17.7 23:28.1 62 6:03.0 10:06.7 (4:03.8) 21:25.3 (11:18.7)
63 DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:17.7 23:28.4 63 5:54.9 9:59.0 (4:04.1) 21:25.8 (11:26.9)
64 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 6:17.8 23:28.6 64 5:51.4 9:55.2 (4:03.8) 21:24.4 (11:29.2)
65 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 6:17.8 23:28.8 65 5:51.9 9:52.9 (4:01.0) 21:26.3 (11:33.5)
66 Gilbert, Grace FR-1 Moravian 6:17.9 23:29.2 66 5:55.2 9:58.0 (4:02.9) 21:26.1 (11:28.1)
67 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 6:18.2 23:30.3 67 6:05.0 10:06.9 (4:01.9) 21:26.5 (11:19.6)
68 Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 6:18.4 23:30.8 68 5:54.3 9:51.3 (3:57.1) 21:14.5 (11:23.2)
69 Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 6:18.8 23:32.5 69 5:47.0 9:51.0 (4:04.1) 21:28.6 (11:37.7)
70 Chavey, Helen JR-3 Colby 6:19.2 23:34.0 70 6:01.0 10:07.3 (4:06.4) 21:34.4 (11:27.1)
71 Guziewicz, Abbey FR-1 Scranton 6:19.6 23:35.2 71 5:52.8 9:57.3 (4:04.5) 21:33.9 (11:36.7)
72 Cardone , Sarah JR-3 Widener 6:20.1 23:37.3 72 5:58.3 10:02.2 (4:04.0) 21:32.6 (11:30.4)
73 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 6:20.2 23:37.6 73 6:00.4 10:08.0 (4:07.7) 21:32.5 (11:24.5)
74 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 6:20.3 23:37.9 74 5:59.3 10:02.9 (4:03.7) 21:36.5 (11:33.6)
75 Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:20.4 23:38.2   5:42.7 9:40.7 (3:58.0) 21:30.2 (11:49.5)
76 Banchiere, Rachel SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:20.5 23:38.8 75 6:11.4 10:14.5 (4:03.2) 21:39.6 (11:25.1)
77 Clarkson, Taylor SO-2 Waynesburg 6:20.8 23:39.9 76 5:59.9 10:09.3 (4:09.4) 21:39.7 (11:30.5)
78 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 6:20.8 23:40.0 77 6:00.1 10:09.3 (4:09.3) 21:38.8 (11:29.5)
79 Sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan 6:21.6 23:42.9 78 5:46.3 9:47.7 (4:01.4) 21:46.7 (11:59.1)
80 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 6:21.7 23:43.2 79 5:54.9 9:58.4 (4:03.6) 21:33.8 (11:35.4)
81 Farney, Rhiannon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:21.7 23:43.2 80 5:51.9 9:55.8 (4:03.9) 21:37.0 (11:41.3)
82 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 6:21.9 23:43.8 81 6:04.3 10:09.7 (4:05.4) 21:43.9 (11:34.3)
83 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 6:22.2 23:45.0 82 5:58.5 10:01.9 (4:03.5) 21:44.0 (11:42.2)
84 Pepe , Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 6:22.2 23:45.1 83 5:58.2 9:58.6 (4:00.5) 21:34.8 (11:36.2)
85 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 6:22.6 23:46.5 84 5:58.8 10:07.9 (4:09.1) 21:54.4 (11:46.5)
86 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 6:22.7 23:47.1 85 6:11.6 10:15.2 (4:03.6) 21:47.8 (11:32.6)
87 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 6:23.1 23:48.4   5:58.5 10:02.0 (4:03.5) 21:38.7 (11:36.8)
88 Wilkins, Rachel JR-3 Earlham 6:23.2 23:48.7 86 5:56.0 9:56.5 (4:00.5) 21:44.0 (11:47.6)
89 Glynn, Caitlin SO-2 Stockton 6:23.4 23:49.7 87 6:00.2 9:59.7 (3:59.5) 21:40.4 (11:40.8)
90 Meyyappan, Parvathi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:23.5 23:50.0 88 5:56.3 10:01.8 (4:05.6) 21:48.7 (11:46.9)
91 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:24.5 23:53.6   5:43.3 9:51.9 (4:08.7) 21:51.3 (11:59.4)
92 Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 6:24.7 23:54.4   5:47.8 9:56.1 (4:08.3) 21:57.2 (12:01.2)
93 Potter, Abby SO-2 Salisbury 6:24.8 23:54.7 89 5:59.5 10:07.5 (4:08.0) 21:49.4 (11:41.9)
94 Foianini, Liana FR-1 Salisbury 6:24.8 23:54.9 90 5:59.5 10:06.9 (4:07.5) 21:49.3 (11:42.5)
95 Brady, Mia FR-1 Otterbein 6:25.0 23:55.4   5:59.5 10:04.1 (4:04.6) 21:45.5 (11:41.5)
96 Yoder, Malarie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:25.0 23:55.6 91 5:49.1 9:54.4 (4:05.4) 21:44.6 (11:50.3)
97 Limbaugh, Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 6:25.1 23:55.7 92 5:58.5 10:02.7 (4:04.3) 21:46.1 (11:43.5)
98 Capone, Gina FR-1 Rowan 6:25.1 23:55.8 93 6:01.0 10:08.7 (4:07.8) 21:51.3 (11:42.7)
99 Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 6:25.4 23:57.0 94 6:02.1 10:07.4 (4:05.4) 21:52.0 (11:44.6)
100 Burnett, Stephanie FR-1 Lynchburg 6:25.6 23:57.7 95 5:58.8 10:05.8 (4:07.1) 21:56.4 (11:50.6)
101 Sniffen, Carly JR-3 Salisbury 6:26.2 24:00.0 96 6:00.5 10:07.3 (4:06.9) 21:51.6 (11:44.3)
102 Haland, Ellie FR-1 Earlham 6:26.9 24:02.5 97 5:56.5 10:03.2 (4:06.8) 22:02.3 (11:59.1)
103 Sosa-Ebert, Ana FR-1 Earlham 6:27.1 24:03.5 98 5:57.0 10:03.3 (4:06.4) 21:57.7 (11:54.5)
104 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 6:27.5 24:05.0   6:05.0 10:15.1 (4:10.1) 22:04.0 (11:49.0)
105 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 6:28.1 24:07.1   6:01.1 10:08.9 (4:07.8) 22:00.5 (11:51.6)
106 Scibisz, Allison JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:28.5 24:08.4 99 5:57.5 10:07.0 (4:09.6) 21:59.6 (11:52.6)
107 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 6:28.7 24:09.2 100 6:06.7 10:10.9 (4:04.2) 21:57.8 (11:46.9)
108 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 6:28.7 24:09.2 101 6:00.5 10:06.1 (4:05.7) 22:00.2 (11:54.1)
109 nguyen, jessica SO-2 Rowan 6:29.0 24:10.4 102 5:51.4 10:04.1 (4:12.8) 22:00.8 (11:56.7)
110 Hawkins, Molly FR-1 Haverford 6:29.1 24:10.8 103 6:08.0 10:20.0 (4:12.1) 22:10.4 (11:50.4)
111 Gottlieb , Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:29.6 24:12.7   6:03.4 10:11.9 (4:08.5) 22:03.4 (11:51.5)
112 McClintock, Jasmine FR-1 Widener 6:29.7 24:13.1 104 5:58.4 10:02.5 (4:04.2) 21:58.0 (11:55.6)
113 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 6:30.4 24:15.8   6:07.7 10:11.6 (4:03.9) 22:04.7 (11:53.2)
114 Mazer, Ashley SO-2 Salisbury 6:31.1 24:18.1 105 6:01.5 10:06.3 (4:04.9) 22:08.1 (12:01.9)
115 Cunningham, Mary Beth SO-2 Waynesburg 6:31.6 24:20.1 106 6:04.4 10:16.3 (4:12.0) 22:18.4 (12:02.2)
116 Tremblay, Sonia SO-2 Colby 6:32.0 24:21.6 107 6:18.0 10:33.5 (4:15.6) 22:23.0 (11:49.5)
117 Berube, Rebecca SO-2 Colby 6:32.1 24:22.1 108 6:17.9 10:33.4 (4:15.6) 22:23.3 (11:49.9)
118 Southwick, Hannah FR-1 Colby 6:32.3 24:22.6   6:18.1 10:33.4 (4:15.3) 22:22.7 (11:49.4)
119 Chickanosky, Isabelle FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:32.7 24:24.2   5:58.5 10:13.5 (4:15.0) 22:18.0 (12:04.5)
120 Grimm, Nora FR-1 Moravian 6:33.1 24:25.8 109 6:11.6 10:31.1 (4:19.5) 22:22.9 (11:51.8)
121 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 6:33.6 24:27.5 110 6:11.4 10:27.2 (4:15.9) 22:27.9 (12:00.7)
122 Duan, Alice JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:33.6 24:27.7   5:57.1 10:06.5 (4:09.4) 22:18.3 (12:11.9)
123 Halfrey, Steffany JR-3 WPI 6:33.9 24:28.6 111 6:02.9 10:15.8 (4:13.0) 22:21.0 (12:05.2)
124 Gutow, Hannah SO-2 Swarthmore 6:34.0 24:28.9 112 6:12.7 10:24.9 (4:12.3) 22:21.4 (11:56.5)
125 Fanning, Lydia SO-2 Colby 6:34.1 24:29.4   6:18.3 10:34.0 (4:15.7) 22:28.4 (11:54.5)
126 Eigenbrot, Samantha SR-4 Widener 6:34.1 24:29.4 113 6:07.9 10:23.4 (4:15.5) 22:20.4 (11:57.0)
127 Garruto, Juliana SO-2 Stockton 6:34.3 24:30.3 114 6:18.1 10:36.5 (4:18.4) 22:33.6 (11:57.2)
128 Kaiser, Amy JR Scranton 6:34.6 24:31.3 115 6:01.8 10:14.6 (4:12.9) 22:25.3 (12:10.7)
129 Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 6:34.6 24:31.4 116 6:12.8 10:26.2 (4:13.4) 22:25.6 (11:59.5)
130 Jaycobs, Jolie SO-2 Haverford 6:34.7 24:31.8   6:13.6 10:24.8 (4:11.3) 22:25.1 (12:00.3)
131 Trump, Elizabeth JR-3 Waynesburg 6:35.0 24:32.8 117 6:10.5 10:28.2 (4:17.8) 22:25.7 (11:57.5)
132 DeLaCruz, Brianna FR-1 Rowan 6:35.2 24:33.4 118 6:22.1 10:35.4 (4:13.3) 22:31.5 (11:56.1)
133 Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 6:35.4 24:34.3 119 6:09.3 10:23.7 (4:14.4) 22:27.7 (12:04.1)
134 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine SR-4 WPI 6:36.2 24:37.3   6:00.9 10:09.6 (4:08.7) 22:20.5 (12:11.0)
135 Halloran, Fiona JR-3 Salisbury 6:36.4 24:38.1 120 6:05.2 10:15.8 (4:10.7) 22:29.0 (12:13.2)
136 Stapleton, Julia FR-1 Keystone 6:37.2 24:40.9 121 6:11.9 10:27.9 (4:16.1) 22:35.3 (12:07.4)
137 Duncan, Regina JR-3 Stockton 6:37.4 24:41.8 122 6:15.3 10:29.0 (4:13.7) 22:30.2 (12:01.3)
138 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 6:37.5 24:42.1 123 5:59.0 10:05.6 (4:06.6) 22:26.5 (12:21.0)
139 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:37.7 24:42.9   5:55.3 10:06.3 (4:11.1) 22:25.5 (12:19.3)
140 Spaulding, McKenna SO-2 Dickinson 6:38.0 24:44.0   6:10.5 10:25.5 (4:15.1) 22:33.4 (12:07.9)
141 Smith, Julia JR-3 Haverford 6:38.2 24:44.8   6:14.1 10:29.5 (4:15.4) 22:34.9 (12:05.4)
142 Volz, Rebecca FR-1 Waynesburg 6:38.4 24:45.3   6:10.3 10:28.1 (4:17.9) 22:29.5 (12:01.4)
143 Johnson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lynchburg 6:39.0 24:47.6 124 6:27.0 10:44.7 (4:17.7) 22:42.2 (11:57.6)
144 Wagner, Jillian FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:40.1 24:51.7 125 6:26.6 10:44.6 (4:18.1) 22:43.6 (11:59.1)
145 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 6:40.5 24:53.4 126 6:11.9 10:29.7 (4:17.9) 22:47.8 (12:18.1)
146 Howell, Oriana SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:40.6 24:53.7 127 6:20.5 10:37.4 (4:16.9) 22:41.7 (12:04.4)
147 Rosa-Perez, Kim SR-4 Swarthmore 6:40.7 24:54.2 128 6:26.2 10:44.9 (4:18.8) 22:43.0 (11:58.1)
148 Tye, Dominique FR-1 Stockton 6:41.1 24:55.4 129 6:18.6 10:36.0 (4:17.5) 22:44.3 (12:08.3)
149 Hornbaker, Marlee SO-2 Moravian 6:41.5 24:57.2 130 6:14.3 10:29.2 (4:15.0) 22:40.4 (12:11.2)
150 Wasserleben, Nicole FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:41.8 24:58.3 131 6:19.7 10:34.3 (4:14.7) 22:45.9 (12:11.7)
151 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 6:41.9 24:58.5   6:10.3 10:28.4 (4:18.2) 22:49.5 (12:21.2)
152 Smith, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 6:42.0 24:58.9   6:26.5 10:45.1 (4:18.6) 22:53.1 (12:08.1)
153 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 6:42.1 24:59.3   6:18.9 10:33.8 (4:14.9) 22:46.0 (12:12.2)
154 Pugliano, Gianna FR-1 Waynesburg 6:42.3 24:59.9   6:11.1 10:32.0 (4:20.9) 22:49.3 (12:17.4)
155 Riley, Catie FR-1 Colby 6:42.4 25:00.5   6:19.4 10:35.0 (4:15.7) 22:47.8 (12:12.8)
156 Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 6:43.9 25:05.9 132 6:12.2 10:32.4 (4:20.3) 22:59.7 (12:27.3)
157 Love, Alison SR-4 Haverford 6:44.0 25:06.5   6:15.9 10:30.1 (4:14.2) 22:37.6 (12:07.6)
158 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 6:44.1 25:06.8 133 6:11.7 10:28.7 (4:17.1) 22:53.6 (12:24.9)
159 Blatner, Mairead FR-1 Earlham 6:44.3 25:07.5 134 6:07.6 10:33.2 (4:25.6) 23:02.2 (12:29.1)
160 Hall, Kimberly SR-4 Widener 6:44.5 25:08.1 135 6:17.6 10:35.5 (4:18.0) 22:55.0 (12:19.5)
161 Daywalt, Candace JR-3 Stockton 6:45.2 25:10.9 136 6:15.0 10:34.1 (4:19.1) 23:00.5 (12:26.5)
162 Lacorazza, Alexandra JR-3 Stockton 6:45.5 25:12.1   6:17.8 10:37.0 (4:19.2) 23:00.6 (12:23.6)
163 Christensen, Nicole SO-2 Stockton 6:46.5 25:15.5   6:17.9 10:34.8 (4:17.0) 23:02.2 (12:27.4)
164 Jones, Katie SO-2 Waynesburg 6:46.5 25:15.5   6:10.1 10:27.0 (4:17.0) 23:12.4 (12:45.4)
165 Clarke, Ashleigh FR-1 Marywood 6:46.6 25:16.2 137 6:14.1 10:35.2 (4:21.1) 23:03.3 (12:28.2)
166 Parello, Nicole FR-1 Scranton 6:47.5 25:19.5 138 6:17.4 10:39.7 (4:22.4) 23:11.7 (12:32.0)
167 McCloskey, Shea SO-2 Salisbury 6:49.4 25:26.4 139 6:13.2 10:40.2 (4:27.1) 23:23.7 (12:43.6)
168 Carr, Emily Scranton 6:49.6 25:27.4 140 6:13.7 10:34.7 (4:21.1) 23:09.2 (12:34.5)
169 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 6:50.5 25:30.7 141 6:11.5 10:27.7 (4:16.3) 23:19.6 (12:51.9)
170 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 6:50.7 25:31.3   6:14.5 10:30.9 (4:16.4) 23:17.0 (12:46.2)
171 Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 6:50.9 25:32.0   6:20.9 10:43.3 (4:22.5) 23:15.1 (12:31.8)
172 Jones, Alexis SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6:51.5 25:34.2 142 6:24.7 10:50.7 (4:26.0) 23:20.9 (12:30.2)
173 Ruckel, Sydney FR-1 Salisbury 6:51.6 25:34.7   6:20.1 10:44.5 (4:24.5) 23:22.9 (12:38.4)
174 Mayes, Madeline SR-4 Widener 6:52.4 25:37.8 143 6:17.6 10:35.7 (4:18.1) 23:16.0 (12:40.4)
175 Wang, Tiffany FR-1 Swarthmore 6:52.9 25:39.6   6:26.2 10:47.3 (4:21.2) 23:28.4 (12:41.2)
176 McCann, Elise SO-2 Widener 6:54.2 25:44.3 144 6:22.6 10:48.0 (4:25.4) 23:25.0 (12:37.1)
177 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 6:54.4 25:45.1   6:24.5 10:49.3 (4:24.8) 23:29.5 (12:40.3)
178 Carter, Jo SO-2 Rowan 6:56.4 25:52.5   6:23.9 10:51.3 (4:27.4) 23:39.6 (12:48.3)
179 Becker, Steph FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:56.7 25:53.8   6:29.4 10:57.6 (4:28.2) 23:41.4 (12:43.9)
180 Bennett, Katie SO-2 Marywood 6:57.1 25:55.2 145 6:14.2 10:38.2 (4:24.0) 23:35.8 (12:57.7)
181 Mikols, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 6:57.5 25:56.5   6:24.7 10:49.6 (4:24.9) 23:38.5 (12:48.9)
182 Juarez, Stephanie SO-2 Marywood 6:58.3 25:59.8 146 6:34.3 10:56.2 (4:22.0) 23:41.0 (12:44.9)
183 Walker , Rachelle SO-2 Widener 6:58.3 25:59.8   6:25.7 10:55.2 (4:29.5) 23:48.6 (12:53.5)
184 House, Elaine Scranton 6:59.8 26:05.4 147 6:36.4 11:07.2 (4:30.9) 23:48.7 (12:41.5)
185 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 7:01.0 26:09.8   6:07.7 10:34.6 (4:26.9) 23:43.7 (13:09.1)
186 Chan, Cheryl JR-3 Hunter 7:02.9 26:16.9 148 6:30.2 11:03.8 (4:33.7) 24:01.8 (12:58.1)
187 Schmitt, Hannah SR-4 Eastern 7:04.6 26:23.3 149 6:42.9 11:10.3 (4:27.4) 24:08.4 (12:58.2)
188 Draves, Kaci FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:05.5 26:26.6 150 6:31.3 10:58.0 (4:26.7) 24:02.2 (13:04.3)
189 Burns, Emily JR Scranton 7:06.1 26:28.8 151 6:32.0 11:04.7 (4:32.7) 24:09.5 (13:04.9)
190 Tran, Vi SO-2 Earlham 7:07.5 26:34.1 152 6:16.4 10:50.4 (4:34.0) 24:15.5 (13:25.2)
191 Swaim, Jillian SO-2 Salisbury 7:08.4 26:37.4   6:28.7 11:09.6 (4:40.9) 24:19.7 (13:10.2)
192 Massa, Kim SR-4 York (Pa.) 7:09.7 26:42.1   6:56.9 11:38.5 (4:41.6) 24:32.3 (12:53.9)
193 Pohlod, Ellie SR-4 Marywood 7:10.9 26:46.7 153 6:38.8 11:16.1 (4:37.4) 24:33.0 (13:16.9)
194 van der Linde, Hope FR-1 Lynchburg 7:11.2 26:47.7 154 6:43.9 11:22.8 (4:38.9) 24:32.9 (13:10.2)
195 Alberghini, Alyssa SO-2 Alvernia 7:11.9 26:50.5   6:18.1 10:44.9 (4:26.8) 24:20.2 (13:35.4)
196 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 7:12.4 26:52.1   6:42.9 11:19.8 (4:36.9) 24:38.6 (13:18.8)
197 Fitzpatrick , Caroline JR-3 Widener 7:12.8 26:53.8   6:39.6 11:20.0 (4:40.5) 24:37.3 (13:17.3)
198 Kaplan, Mia SR-4 Earlham 7:13.2 26:55.4 155 6:35.9 11:18.1 (4:42.2) 24:33.4 (13:15.4)
199 Stephens, Zoe FR-1 Keystone 7:13.3 26:55.6 156 6:40.6 11:19.9 (4:39.3) 24:38.5 (13:18.6)
200 Cole, Trini SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7:13.4 26:56.0 157 6:55.0 11:35.2 (4:40.3) 24:51.8 (13:16.6)
201 DeLello, Jesse FR-1 Stockton 7:14.1 26:58.7   6:57.8 11:42.6 (4:44.9) 24:52.4 (13:09.8)
202 Patterson, Mackenzie JR-3 Cabrini 7:15.2 27:02.8 158 6:37.0 11:23.6 (4:46.6) 24:39.5 (13:16.0)
203 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 7:16.1 27:06.0   6:38.7 11:19.2 (4:40.6) 24:40.8 (13:21.7)
204 Kinback, Amanda FR-1 Scranton 7:17.5 27:11.4   6:49.5 11:28.8 (4:39.4) 24:48.2 (13:19.4)
205 Connell, Xenia FR-1 CCNY 7:20.7 27:23.2 159 7:21.2 12:12.3 (4:51.2) 25:13.5 (13:01.3)
206 Rafter, Kerri FR-1 Scranton 7:20.8 27:23.5   6:40.9 11:09.0 (4:28.1) 24:58.6 (13:49.7)
207 Spisto, Devin FR-1 Keystone 7:21.3 27:25.6 160 6:30.4 11:22.0 (4:51.6) 25:12.3 (13:50.3)
208 Gearin, Lindsey FR-1 Earlham 7:21.5 27:26.1 161 6:33.5 11:18.4 (4:45.0) 24:54.6 (13:36.3)
209 Tyrrell, Caroline FR-1 Salisbury 7:21.5 27:26.1   6:26.8 11:06.1 (4:39.3) 25:00.0 (13:54.0)
210 Meinen, Kayleen FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7:21.6 27:26.6 162 6:55.4 11:36.0 (4:40.7) 25:06.5 (13:30.5)
211 Falisz, Donna FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:23.1 27:32.0 163 6:35.2 11:28.3 (4:53.2) 25:11.2 (13:43.0)
212 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 7:24.6 27:37.8   6:41.4 11:24.0 (4:42.7) 25:13.2 (13:49.3)
213 Orr, Kaleigh JR-3 Marywood 7:25.1 27:39.5 164 6:39.3 11:19.6 (4:40.4) 25:10.7 (13:51.1)
214 Washington, Kwonsha JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 7:26.1 27:43.3 165 6:57.9 11:50.6 (4:52.8) 25:23.5 (13:32.9)
215 Kerr, Rachel FR-1 Scranton 7:31.2 28:02.4   6:54.9 11:47.3 (4:52.5) 25:39.1 (13:51.9)
216 Childress, Courtney SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7:34.1 28:13.1 166 6:54.3 11:53.0 (4:58.7) 25:54.2 (14:01.3)
217 Blessington, Alanna JR-3 Alvernia 7:35.5 28:18.3   6:33.8 11:26.2 (4:52.5) 25:51.7 (14:25.5)
218 Lorenzana, Jasmine FR-1 Earlham 7:38.2 28:28.3   6:14.3 10:50.6 (4:36.3) 25:23.9 (14:33.4)
219 Tyler, Qudasha FR-1 Keystone 7:45.1 28:54.0 167 7:21.3 12:31.6 (5:10.4) 26:38.6 (14:07.0)
220 Kuckla, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 7:46.8 29:00.5   7:04.4 12:04.4 (5:00.0) 26:29.5 (14:25.1)
221 Kille, Diane FR-1 Keystone 7:47.0 29:01.3 168 7:06.8 12:09.8 (5:03.0) 26:37.4 (14:27.6)
222 Coacci, Alexandra JR-3 Marywood 7:51.2 29:17.1 169 6:58.8 12:02.8 (5:04.1) 26:39.8 (14:37.0)
223 Holleran, Marlee SO-2 Marywood 7:56.7 29:37.4   7:01.9 12:14.7 (5:12.9) 26:57.9 (14:43.3)
224 Rodner-Tims, Emma JR-3 Cabrini 8:01.2 29:54.2 170 7:03.9 12:14.3 (5:10.4) 27:24.7 (15:10.5)
225 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 8:01.9 29:56.7 171 7:21.5 12:31.6 (5:10.1) 27:25.1 (14:53.5)
226 Fronckowiak, Jessica SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8:02.6 29:59.5 172 7:09.7 12:23.0 (5:13.4) 27:17.0 (14:54.1)
227 Caple, Terra FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8:38.2 32:12.2 173 8:13.6 14:03.4 (5:49.8) 29:48.3 (15:45.0)
228 Capelle, Julianna SO-2 Rosemont 8:38.3 32:12.7   7:43.5 13:20.2 (5:36.8) 29:25.5 (16:05.3)
229 Horsley, Jordan JR-3 Cabrini 8:44.6 32:36.0 174 7:28.6 13:12.6 (5:44.1) 29:51.3 (16:38.7)
230 Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 8:48.3 32:50.0 175 8:04.9 13:47.1 (5:42.3) 29:56.6 (16:09.5)
231 Lam, Ricki SR-4 CCNY 8:57.1 33:22.5 176 8:15.9 14:01.1 (5:45.3) 30:34.3 (16:33.3)
232 James, Jocelin SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8:58.0 33:25.9 177 8:17.8 14:04.6 (5:46.9) 30:41.1 (16:36.5)
233 Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 9:01.4 33:38.7 178 8:15.9 14:10.5 (5:54.6) 30:59.2 (16:48.8)
234 Perez, Daniela SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9:01.5 33:39.0 179 7:42.0 13:43.6 (6:01.6) 30:50.4 (17:06.8)
235 Stashuk, Iryna JR-3 CCNY 9:04.2 33:49.3 180 8:14.4 14:05.1 (5:50.8) 30:55.6 (16:50.5)
236 Bone, Lindsay JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9:30.4 35:26.9 181 8:13.0 14:20.4 (6:07.5) 32:17.6 (17:57.3)
237 Thompson, Brittany SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9:40.5 36:04.4   8:13.5 14:30.3 (6:16.8) 33:06.7 (18:36.5)
238 Kelly, Kassondra FR-1 Cabrini 10:02.3 37:25.7 182 9:14.5 15:40.0 (6:25.5) 34:11.8 (18:31.9)
239 Wyche, Deanna FR-1 Cabrini 13:45.2 51:17.0 183 11:31.8 20:52.8 (9:21.0)  
240 Gordineer, Sarah FR-1 Alvernia DNF   8:36.7 14:59.2 (6:22.6)  
240 Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford DNF   33:27.7    
240 Rogers, Emma FR-1 York (Pa.) DNF   6:11.7 10:16.5 (4:04.9)  
DIII Men's 8000 Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:23 25:04 29 2 3 4 8 12 13 36
2 2:06:08 25:13 62 5 10 11 16 20 28 35
3 2:07:27 25:29 132 14 15 25 38 40 73 97
4 2:07:44 25:32 143 6 18 23 31 65 81  
5 2:08:35 25:43 202 1 21 46 64 70 76 80
6 2:08:43 25:44 205 19 34 44 47 61 85 106
7 2:09:18 25:51 222 9 30 37 69 77 78 79
8 2:09:18 25:51 232 24 49 51 52 56 63 75
9 2:10:25 26:05 282 17 45 62 74 84 91 124
10 2:11:09 26:13 308 22 32 72 86 96 129 136
11 2:11:13 26:14 315 26 53 59 83 94 95 102
12 2:11:37 26:19 333 33 39 55 93 113    
13 2:12:25 26:29 371 29 66 68 88 120 126  
14 2:13:18 26:39 406 41 58 90 103 114 143 156
15 2:13:35 26:43 423 7 67 99 116 134 140 149
16 2:13:53 26:46 437 60 71 82 105 119 131 135
17 2:14:17 26:51 448 42 89 98 101 118 122 127
18 2:14:05 26:49 456 48 50 92 128 138 165 169
19 2:14:41 26:56 466 57 87 104 107 111 117 121
20 2:15:52 27:10 512 43 54 125 144 146 148 155
21 2:19:26 27:53 520 27 100 108 109 176 185  
22 2:18:29 27:41 656 115 132 133 137 139 142 157
23 2:20:02 28:00 679 110 123 141 152 153 168 173
24 2:21:52 28:22 726 112 150 151 154 159 160 164
25 2:26:23 29:16 790 130 161 163 166 170 172 181
26 2:28:23 29:40 817 147 158 167 171 174 179 183
27 2:39:48 31:57 857 145 175 177 178 182 187 190
28 2:52:35 34:31 900 162 180 184 186 188 189  
DIII Men's 8000 Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 611m 1mile 3454m 4870m 5789m 7462
1 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 4:58.6 24:44.5 1 1:45.9 4:59.0 (3:13.2) 10:49.7 (5:50.7) 15:12.1 (4:22.5) 18:04.3 (2:52.3) 23:11.7 (5:07.4)
2 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 5:00.3 24:52.8 2 1:45.8 4:58.7 (3:12.9) 10:49.5 (5:50.8) 15:11.9 (4:22.5) 18:04.0 (2:52.2) 23:16.9 (5:12.9)
3 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 5:02.3 25:03.0 3 1:45.9 4:58.9 (3:13.1) 10:49.5 (5:50.6) 15:12.2 (4:22.8) 18:04.1 (2:52.0) 23:21.7 (5:17.6)
4 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 5:02.9 25:05.7 4 1:47.2 4:59.4 (3:12.2) 10:51.5 (5:52.1) 15:17.4 (4:25.9) 18:13.2 (2:55.9) 23:33.7 (5:20.5)
5 Yukevich, Evan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:03.1 25:06.8 5 1:46.7 5:00.1 (3:13.4) 10:53.1 (5:53.1) 15:19.3 (4:26.2) 18:15.1 (2:55.9) 23:35.7 (5:20.7)
6 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SO-2 Rhodes 5:03.3 25:07.8 6 1:48.3 5:05.1 (3:16.9) 10:59.7 (5:54.6) 15:28.7 (4:29.1) 18:24.4 (2:55.7) 23:37.7 (5:13.4)
7 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 5:03.3 25:07.9 7 1:48.0 10:55.1 (9:07.1) 15:20.6 18:15.8 (2:55.2) 23:34.2 (5:18.5)
8 McCalpin, Sam SO-2 Haverford 5:03.4 25:08.1 8 1:47.9 5:02.5 (3:14.7) 10:55.3 (5:52.8) 15:20.8 (4:25.5) 18:16.6 (2:55.8) 23:34.1 (5:17.6)
9 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 5:03.7 25:09.9 9 1:48.3 5:02.7 (3:14.5) 10:54.0 (5:51.4) 15:18.4 (4:24.4) 18:14.7 (2:56.3) 23:35.8 (5:21.2)
10 Mhatre, Aaditya JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:03.8 25:10.3 10 1:46.4 4:59.9 (3:13.5) 10:52.9 (5:53.1) 15:20.3 (4:27.5) 18:15.5 (2:55.3) 23:37.0 (5:21.6)
11 Safer, Jordan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.3 25:12.5 11 1:50.6 5:06.9 (3:16.4) 10:59.7 (5:52.9) 15:22.0 (4:22.3) 18:16.1 (2:54.2) 23:38.7 (5:22.6)
12 Herlihy, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 5:04.5 25:13.7 12 1:46.9 4:59.0 (3:12.1) 10:49.8 (5:50.9) 15:14.6 (4:24.8) 18:12.7 (2:58.1) 23:37.9 (5:25.2)
13 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 5:04.8 25:15.2 13 1:47.9 4:59.6 (3:11.7) 10:55.4 (5:55.9) 15:23.5 (4:28.1) 23:39.1 (8:15.6) 25:15.1 (1:36.1)
14 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:04.8 25:15.3 14 1:47.5 5:03.2 (3:15.8) 10:56.3 (5:53.2) 15:22.8 (4:26.5) 18:20.6 (2:57.8) 23:44.3 (5:23.8)
15 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:05.1 25:16.7 15 1:49.0 5:04.4 (3:15.4) 10:58.6 (5:54.3) 15:26.4 (4:27.8) 18:23.4 (2:57.1) 23:42.2 (5:18.8)
16 Walsh, Liam SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.2 25:17.3 16 1:46.2 5:00.8 (3:14.7) 10:55.8 (5:55.0) 15:25.3 (4:29.6) 18:21.7 (2:56.4) 23:45.7 (5:24.1)
17 Oduor, Branson SO-2 Salisbury 5:05.8 25:20.1 17 1:47.9 5:03.6 (3:15.7) 10:55.4 (5:51.9) 15:22.6 (4:27.2) 18:19.4 (2:56.9) 23:41.3 (5:21.9)
18 Fields, Spencer JR-3 Rhodes 5:06.0 25:21.4 18 1:46.3 5:01.9 (3:15.7) 10:56.1 (5:54.2) 15:24.3 (4:28.2) 18:19.9 (2:55.6) 23:42.8 (5:23.0)
19 Gardner, Wyatt SO-2 Otterbein 5:06.1 25:21.8 19 1:47.5 5:01.8 (3:14.3) 10:55.7 (5:53.9) 15:22.8 (4:27.2) 18:18.9 (2:56.2) 23:43.2 (5:24.3)
20 Cory, Kevin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.2 25:22.0 20 1:48.5 5:04.0 (3:15.5) 10:58.6 (5:54.7) 15:24.6 (4:26.0) 18:21.4 (2:56.9) 23:45.3 (5:23.9)
21 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 5:06.5 25:23.7 21 1:49.0 5:03.2 (3:14.3) 10:53.6 (5:50.4) 15:18.6 (4:25.1) 18:18.7 (3:00.1) 23:44.5 (5:25.8)
22 Thomas, Greg JR-3 Eastern 5:06.7 25:24.6 22 1:47.4 5:03.7 (3:16.4) 10:56.6 (5:52.9) 15:26.9 (4:30.4) 18:25.2 (2:58.4) 23:45.5 (5:20.3)
23 Voehler, Dominic JR-3 Rhodes 5:06.9 25:25.6 23 1:47.9 5:03.3 (3:15.5) 10:58.2 (5:54.9) 15:27.7 (4:29.5) 18:25.7 (2:58.0) 23:49.3 (5:23.7)
24 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.3 25:27.6 24 1:46.1 5:00.3 (3:14.2) 10:54.6 (5:54.4) 15:24.2 (4:29.7) 18:22.8 (2:58.6) 23:46.2 (5:23.5)
25 MacGibbon, Andy SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:07.6 25:29.0 25 1:50.0 5:06.2 (3:16.3) 11:04.2 (5:58.1) 15:32.0 (4:27.8) 18:29.8 (2:57.9) 23:53.3 (5:23.6)
26 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 5:07.7 25:29.7 26 1:47.6 5:02.1 (3:14.6) 10:57.4 (5:55.3) 15:28.6 (4:31.2) 18:28.5 (3:00.0) 23:56.1 (5:27.6)
27 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 5:07.7 25:29.7 27 1:46.4 5:03.2 (3:16.8) 10:58.9 (5:55.7) 15:27.0 (4:28.1) 18:23.2 (2:56.2) 23:49.9 (5:26.8)
28 Law, Stephen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:08.1 25:31.4 28 1:48.4 5:05.2 (3:16.9) 10:58.8 (5:53.6) 15:27.8 (4:29.0) 18:28.3 (3:00.6) 23:56.4 (5:28.2)
29 Ingegneri, Avery SO-2 WPI 5:08.2 25:32.3 29 1:46.5 5:01.2 (3:14.8) 10:56.3 (5:55.1) 15:29.3 (4:33.0) 18:33.4 (3:04.1) 24:03.5 (5:30.2)
30 Udell, Nathan SR-4 Dickinson 5:08.4 25:33.3 30 1:48.7 5:05.9 (3:17.2) 11:04.1 (5:58.3) 15:31.4 (4:27.4) 18:29.5 (2:58.1) 23:55.7 (5:26.3)
31 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Rhodes 5:08.5 25:33.8 31 1:49.0 5:04.7 (3:15.7) 10:59.5 (5:54.9) 15:29.9 (4:30.4) 18:27.2 (2:57.4) 23:53.0 (5:25.8)
32 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 5:08.7 25:34.6 32 1:47.0 5:00.2 (3:13.2) 10:56.1 (5:56.0) 15:27.2 (4:31.2) 18:26.3 (2:59.1) 23:56.8 (5:30.6)
33 Kibet, Benard SR-4 Colby 5:08.8 25:35.1 33 1:47.4 5:00.5 (3:13.1) 10:54.0 (5:53.6) 15:26.3 (4:32.3) 18:28.3 (3:02.1) 23:54.2 (5:25.9)
34 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 5:09.1 25:36.4 34 1:46.9 5:00.6 (3:13.7) 10:52.8 (5:52.3) 15:23.1 (4:30.3) 18:27.8 (3:04.7) 23:57.8 (5:30.1)
35 Moore, Jared JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.3 25:37.4 35 1:46.7 5:04.0 (3:17.3) 11:03.4 (5:59.4) 15:35.0 (4:31.7) 18:34.4 (2:59.5) 24:01.8 (5:27.5)
36 Willig, Matt SR-4 Haverford 5:09.5 25:38.8 36 1:48.6 11:02.8 (9:14.2) 15:35.4 18:38.4 (3:03.1) 24:10.2 (5:31.8)
37 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 5:09.8 25:40.3   1:48.9 5:03.8 (3:14.9) 10:57.8 (5:54.1) 15:27.8 (4:30.0) 18:28.2 (3:00.4) 24:00.7 (5:32.6)
38 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 5:09.9 25:40.7 37 1:48.0 5:02.4 (3:14.5) 10:53.6 (5:51.3) 15:18.3 (4:24.7) 23:53.9 (8:35.7) 25:40.4 (1:46.5)
39 O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:10.0 25:41.0 38 5:06.2 11:04.2 (5:58.1) 15:33.5 18:33.9 (3:00.4) 24:03.2 (5:29.3)
40 Cheruiyot, Emmanuel FR-1 Colby 5:10.5 25:43.7 39 1:46.5 4:59.2 (3:12.8) 10:55.2 (5:56.0) 15:26.8 (4:31.6) 18:31.2 (3:04.4) 24:03.6 (5:32.4)
41 Linne, Benjamin JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:10.8 25:45.3 40 1:52.2 5:06.5 (3:14.3) 11:02.5 (5:56.1) 15:32.8 (4:30.4) 18:34.0 (3:01.2) 24:09.1 (5:35.2)
42 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 5:10.9 25:45.5 41 1:46.9 5:02.5 (3:15.6) 11:01.6 (5:59.1) 15:34.5 (4:33.0) 18:35.7 (3:01.2) 24:09.2 (5:33.5)
43 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan JR-3 Lynchburg 5:11.1 25:46.4 42 1:48.5 5:05.1 (3:16.7) 11:03.8 (5:58.7) 15:37.3 (4:33.5) 18:39.6 (3:02.4) 24:09.8 (5:30.2)
44 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 5:11.1 25:46.6 43 1:49.0 5:06.4 (3:17.5) 11:07.8 (6:01.4) 15:43.2 (4:35.5) 18:44.2 (3:01.1) 24:10.6 (5:26.4)
45 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 5:11.3 25:47.5 44 1:48.3 5:05.4 (3:17.2) 11:00.5 (5:55.1) 15:29.7 (4:29.3) 18:31.6 (3:01.9) 24:07.3 (5:35.8)
46 Milton, Malcolm SR-4 Salisbury 5:11.3 25:47.7 45 1:47.8 5:04.5 (3:16.7) 11:05.1 (6:00.6) 15:45.0 (4:40.0) 18:44.0 (2:59.1) 24:13.0 (5:29.0)
47 Stadler, James SR-4 Haverford 5:11.5 25:48.3   1:48.6 5:03.4 (3:14.8) 10:57.9 (5:54.5) 15:27.7 (4:29.9) 18:28.1 (3:00.4) 24:05.4 (5:37.4)
48 Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 5:11.6 25:49.1 46 1:48.3 5:04.9 (3:16.6) 11:00.5 (5:55.6) 15:35.0 (4:34.5) 18:39.9 (3:05.0) 24:11.9 (5:32.1)
49 Harter, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.7 25:49.5   1:48.1 5:04.7 (3:16.7) 11:03.7 (5:59.1) 15:39.4 (4:35.7) 18:41.7 (3:02.3) 24:15.5 (5:33.9)
50 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 5:11.8 25:49.8 47 1:49.3 5:07.0 (3:17.7) 11:12.3 (6:05.4) 15:52.8 (4:40.6) 18:53.3 (3:00.5) 24:14.9 (5:21.6)
51 Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 5:11.9 25:50.3 48 1:50.3 5:04.9 (3:14.6) 11:10.0 (6:05.1) 15:46.2 (4:36.2) 18:51.1 (3:05.0) 24:17.3 (5:26.3)
52 Levine , Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:12.5 25:53.3 49 1:47.7 5:01.9 (3:14.2) 11:03.3 (6:01.5) 15:36.7 (4:33.4) 18:39.1 (3:02.4) 24:11.4 (5:32.4)
53 Penk, Gabriel SR-4 Earlham 5:12.5 25:53.5 50 1:47.7 11:05.3 (9:17.6) 15:41.8 18:45.0 (3:03.2) 24:15.2 (5:30.3)
54 Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:12.5 25:53.7 51 1:46.2 5:00.2 (3:14.0) 10:55.7 (5:55.5) 15:32.1 (4:36.4) 18:37.9 (3:05.9) 24:16.1 (5:38.3)
55 Mitchell, William JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:12.8 25:54.8   1:48.2 5:04.5 (3:16.3) 11:07.4 (6:03.0) 15:45.4 (4:38.0) 18:49.0 (3:03.6) 24:17.6 (5:28.6)
56 Kalapos, Josh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.4 25:58.0   1:49.1 5:05.7 (3:16.7) 11:07.2 (6:01.6) 15:46.2 (4:39.0) 18:50.1 (3:04.0) 24:24.2 (5:34.1)
57 Peters, Kevin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:13.5 25:58.6 52 1:46.3 5:00.5 (3:14.2) 10:57.6 (5:57.2) 15:36.7 (4:39.1) 18:41.4 (3:04.8) 24:18.9 (5:37.6)
58 Brown, Philip SR-4 Vassar 5:13.7 25:59.7 53 1:48.1 5:05.4 (3:17.3) 11:05.6 (6:00.2) 15:42.4 (4:36.9) 18:47.5 (3:05.1) 24:22.6 (5:35.2)
59 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 5:14.1 26:01.5 54 1:48.5 5:05.5 (3:17.1) 11:06.2 (6:00.7) 15:42.5 (4:36.4) 18:44.7 (3:02.2) 24:22.0 (5:37.4)
60 Feeney, Noel SR-4 Colby 5:14.4 26:02.9 55 1:47.1 5:00.4 (3:13.3) 10:54.8 (5:54.5) 15:26.6 (4:31.8) 18:30.6 (3:04.0) 24:15.6 (5:45.0)
61 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:14.8 26:05.0 56 1:46.8 5:01.5 (3:14.7) 10:59.7 (5:58.3) 15:38.2 (4:38.6) 18:44.4 (3:06.2) 24:26.5 (5:42.2)
62 Do, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 5:15.0 26:05.9 57 1:53.7 5:16.6 (3:22.9) 11:24.2 (6:07.6) 16:03.1 (4:38.9) 19:03.9 (3:00.9) 24:29.7 (5:25.8)
63 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 5:15.1 26:06.3 58 1:49.6 5:08.4 (3:18.9) 11:09.9 (6:01.6) 15:48.6 (4:38.7) 18:51.5 (3:03.0) 24:26.5 (5:35.0)
64 Ferretter, Peter FR-1 Vassar 5:15.3 26:07.2 59 1:48.6 5:05.5 (3:17.0) 11:05.8 (6:00.3) 15:44.4 (4:38.7) 18:48.2 (3:03.8) 24:26.8 (5:38.7)
65 Agrawal, Mayank SR-4 Swarthmore 5:15.3 26:07.4 60 1:53.3 5:12.5 (3:19.3) 11:15.9 (6:03.4) 15:51.7 (4:35.8) 18:52.5 (3:00.8) 24:24.2 (5:31.7)
66 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 5:15.4 26:07.8 61 1:49.2 5:06.7 (3:17.5) 11:10.7 (6:04.0) 15:49.3 (4:38.7) 18:53.6 (3:04.4) 24:27.2 (5:33.6)
67 Bisant, Greg SO-2 Salisbury 5:15.9 26:10.2 62 1:47.2 5:03.0 (3:15.8) 10:58.5 (5:55.5) 15:38.7 (4:40.3) 18:44.6 (3:05.9) 24:30.2 (5:45.7)
68 Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:16.8 26:14.7 63 1:46.7 5:02.1 (3:15.5) 11:04.2 (6:02.1) 15:46.2 (4:42.1) 18:53.0 (3:06.8) 24:39.2 (5:46.2)
69 Neville, Nick JR-3 Rowan 5:16.8 26:15.0 64 1:50.2 5:09.9 (3:19.7) 11:13.4 (6:03.6) 15:51.0 (4:37.7) 18:59.8 (3:08.8) 24:45.6 (5:45.8)
70 Hearn, Adam JR-3 Rhodes 5:16.9 26:15.4 65 1:49.2 5:06.3 (3:17.2) 11:08.1 (6:01.8) 15:45.6 (4:37.6) 18:47.7 (3:02.2) 24:27.1 (5:39.5)
71 Scarponi, Jake SO-2 WPI 5:17.1 26:16.4 66 1:46.9 5:02.6 (3:15.8) 11:08.4 (6:05.9) 15:53.9 (4:45.5) 19:00.1 (3:06.2) 24:37.1 (5:37.1)
72 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 5:17.2 26:17.1 67 1:49.6 5:05.2 (3:15.7) 11:05.2 (6:00.1) 15:44.8 (4:39.6) 18:48.1 (3:03.4) 24:29.8 (5:41.7)
73 Winship, Tristam SR-4 WPI 5:17.7 26:19.3 68 1:47.1 5:01.3 (3:14.2) 11:04.8 (6:03.5) 15:46.5 (4:41.7) 18:53.8 (3:07.3) 24:37.1 (5:43.3)
74 Fitch, Kyle SR-4 Dickinson 5:18.2 26:22.0 69 1:49.1 5:06.1 (3:17.0) 11:08.7 (6:02.7) 15:49.1 (4:40.4) 18:57.0 (3:07.9) 24:39.6 (5:42.6)
75 Figueroa, Jose SO-2 Rowan 5:18.5 26:23.2 70 1:49.4 5:07.6 (3:18.2) 11:10.6 (6:03.0) 15:52.2 (4:41.6) 19:02.0 (3:09.8) 24:39.9 (5:38.0)
76 Parts, Vaughn SO-2 Swarthmore 5:18.7 26:24.2 71 1:53.0 5:13.5 (3:20.5) 11:20.8 (6:07.4) 16:01.4 (4:40.6) 19:07.2 (3:05.9) 24:43.5 (5:36.4)
77 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 5:18.7 26:24.5 72 1:49.0 5:07.3 (3:18.4) 11:17.2 (6:09.9) 16:01.0 (4:43.9) 19:06.3 (3:05.4) 24:47.2 (5:40.9)
78 Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:19.3 26:27.2 73 1:50.3 5:06.5 (3:16.2) 11:10.8 (6:04.4) 15:52.0 (4:41.2) 18:59.3 (3:07.3) 24:46.6 (5:47.4)
79 Masteran, Connor JR-3 Salisbury 5:19.4 26:28.0 74 1:48.4 5:04.9 (3:16.5) 11:06.0 (6:01.2) 15:51.4 (4:45.4) 18:59.4 (3:08.0) 24:49.6 (5:50.3)
80 Mears, Isaac SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:19.5 26:28.2 75 1:47.6 5:04.2 (3:16.6) 11:15.0 (6:10.9) 15:57.7 (4:42.8) 19:03.9 (3:06.2) 24:45.0 (5:41.1)
81 Trapani, Alec SR-4 Rowan 5:19.6 26:28.8 76 1:52.5 5:09.9 (3:17.4) 11:18.7 (6:08.9) 16:06.9 (4:48.2) 19:16.7 (3:09.9) 24:49.3 (5:32.7)
82 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SR-4 Haverford 5:19.7 26:29.1   1:51.3 5:11.0 (3:19.8) 11:13.9 (6:02.9) 15:56.8 (4:42.9) 19:04.9 (3:08.2) 24:46.0 (5:41.2)
83 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 5:20.3 26:32.2 77 1:46.0 4:58.9 (3:12.9) 10:49.8 (5:51.0) 15:18.2 (4:28.4) 18:17.9 (2:59.7) 24:30.1 (6:12.3)
84 Dougherty, William SR-4 Dickinson 5:20.5 26:33.3 78 1:50.9 5:16.2 (3:25.3) 11:35.8 (6:19.7) 16:23.1 (4:47.3) 19:28.7 (3:05.7) 24:59.7 (5:31.0)
85 Chandler, Will JR-3 Dickinson 5:20.5 26:33.3 79 1:49.5 5:08.4 (3:19.0) 11:14.9 (6:06.5) 16:00.1 (4:45.3) 19:11.4 (3:11.3) 24:55.8 (5:44.5)
86 Tyrrell, Dylan SO-2 Rowan 5:21.1 26:36.3 80 1:49.8 5:10.9 (3:21.2) 11:19.3 (6:08.5) 16:01.0 (4:41.7) 19:10.7 (3:09.8) 24:53.6 (5:42.9)
87 Bashir, Rayaan FR-1 Rhodes 5:21.1 26:36.5 81 1:56.5 5:25.7 (3:29.2) 11:43.3 (6:17.7) 16:25.7 (4:42.4) 19:30.4 (3:04.7) 25:00.0 (5:29.7)
88 Hudson, Kevin FR-1 Swarthmore 5:21.3 26:37.2 82 1:57.0 5:23.3 (3:26.3) 11:38.7 (6:15.4) 16:19.1 (4:40.4) 19:21.8 (3:02.8) 24:58.6 (5:36.8)
89 Dwyer, William SO-2 Vassar 5:21.6 26:38.7 83 1:50.3 5:09.6 (3:19.4) 11:20.3 (6:10.7) 16:06.6 (4:46.4) 19:14.0 (3:07.4) 24:57.4 (5:43.5)
90 Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 5:21.7 26:39.5 84 1:48.3 11:10.4 (9:22.1) 15:54.5 19:05.3 (3:10.9) 24:57.8 (5:52.6)
91 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 5:22.1 26:41.0   1:54.6 5:17.1 (3:22.5) 11:25.0 (6:07.9) 16:13.7 (4:48.8) 19:21.0 (3:07.3) 25:02.8 (5:41.9)
92 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 5:22.2 26:41.9 85 1:49.9 5:05.8 (3:16.0) 11:11.8 (6:06.1) 15:53.9 (4:42.1) 19:03.8 (3:09.9) 24:55.7 (5:51.9)
93 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 5:22.9 26:45.4 86 5:13.4 11:27.7 (6:14.3) 16:18.1 (4:50.4) 19:27.6 (3:09.6) 25:06.0 (5:38.5)  
94 Onu, Michael FR-1 Rowan 5:23.0 26:45.8   1:53.4 5:11.0 (3:17.7) 11:19.5 (6:08.6) 16:02.3 (4:42.8) 19:12.8 (3:10.5) 24:59.9 (5:47.2)
95 D'Amico, Joe JR-3 Stockton 5:23.2 26:46.9 87 1:53.6 5:16.6 (3:23.0) 11:22.5 (6:05.9) 16:08.8 (4:46.4) 19:26.6 (3:17.8) 25:11.2 (5:44.7)
96 Rabasco, Matt JR-3 WPI 5:23.4 26:47.9 88 1:48.9 5:09.4 (3:20.5) 11:32.1 (6:22.8) 16:19.4 (4:47.3) 19:31.4 (3:12.1) 25:09.3 (5:37.9)
97 Frizzell, Hunter FR-1 Lynchburg 5:23.8 26:49.5 89 1:56.5 5:21.5 (3:25.0) 11:35.3 (6:13.8) 16:18.9 (4:43.6) 19:26.8 (3:08.0) 25:10.8 (5:44.0)
98 Oscovtich , Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 5:23.8 26:49.8 90 1:50.7 5:11.6 (3:21.0) 11:31.9 (6:20.3) 16:20.5 (4:48.6) 19:29.6 (3:09.1) 25:11.5 (5:41.9)
99 Strickland, David FR-1 Salisbury 5:24.0 26:50.7 91 1:46.7 4:59.8 (3:13.1) 10:52.5 (5:52.8) 15:51.4 (4:58.9) 19:08.6 (3:17.2) 25:09.4 (6:00.9)
100 Tumbo, Bineyam FR-1 Earlham 5:24.2 26:51.6 92 1:52.7 5:15.6 (3:22.9) 11:30.0 (6:14.5) 16:18.2 (4:48.3) 19:27.9 (3:09.7) 25:10.4 (5:42.5)
101 Riordan, Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 5:24.2 26:51.9   1:51.6 5:12.2 (3:20.7) 11:26.1 (6:14.0) 16:18.1 (4:52.0) 19:26.6 (3:08.6) 25:17.0 (5:50.5)
102 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:24.3 26:52.4   1:46.6 5:01.0 (3:14.5) 11:04.3 (6:03.4) 15:53.6 (4:49.3) 19:12.2 (3:18.7) 25:13.4 (6:01.2)
103 Griffith, Tommy SR-4 Colby 5:24.6 26:53.6 93 1:51.8 5:11.4 (3:19.7) 11:24.2 (6:12.8) 16:13.5 (4:49.4) 19:25.4 (3:11.9) 25:11.4 (5:46.1)
104 Howe, Will FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.7 26:54.2   1:46.9 5:02.5 (3:15.6) 11:13.1 (6:10.6) 16:03.0 (4:50.0) 19:16.1 (3:13.2) 25:08.2 (5:52.1)
105 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:24.9 26:55.1   1:47.0 5:02.9 (3:15.9) 11:11.4 (6:08.5) 16:02.3 (4:51.0) 19:19.6 (3:17.4) 25:14.4 (5:54.8)
106 Loalbo, Matt SO-2 Dickinson 5:24.9 26:55.2   1:54.4 5:15.7 (3:21.4) 11:34.0 (6:18.3) 16:23.4 (4:49.5) 19:33.7 (3:10.3) 25:18.8 (5:45.2)
107 Persick, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 5:25.4 26:57.9   1:55.1 5:18.6 (3:23.5) 11:35.2 (6:16.6) 16:19.7 (4:44.6) 19:28.8 (3:09.2) 25:10.8 (5:42.1)
108 Blume, Ry JR-3 Vassar 5:25.5 26:58.2 94 1:51.3 5:12.0 (3:20.8) 11:32.3 (6:20.3) 16:25.8 (4:53.6) 19:34.4 (3:08.7) 25:17.9 (5:43.5)
109 Bashant, Eli SO-2 Vassar 5:25.7 26:59.2 95 1:49.6 5:12.4 (3:22.8) 11:35.3 (6:22.9) 16:26.5 (4:51.3) 19:37.3 (3:10.8) 25:23.6 (5:46.4)
110 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 5:26.0 27:00.6 96 1:47.3 11:04.0 (9:16.7) 15:55.3 (4:51.3) 25:08.5 (9:13.3) 27:00.2 (1:51.7)  
111 Alansky, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:26.3 27:02.0 97 1:52.2 5:16.3 (3:24.2) 11:34.1 (6:17.9) 16:24.6 (4:50.5) 19:36.5 (3:12.0) 25:20.0 (5:43.5)
112 Batchelor, Ethan SO-2 Lynchburg 5:26.6 27:03.5 98 1:57.0 5:21.0 (3:24.0) 11:36.7 (6:15.8) 16:24.8 (4:48.1) 19:34.2 (3:09.5) 25:23.6 (5:49.4)
113 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 5:26.7 27:04.1 99 1:54.1 5:14.6 (3:20.5) 11:32.8 (6:18.3) 16:21.0 (4:48.2) 19:29.3 (3:08.3) 25:19.6 (5:50.4)
114 White, Kieran JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:26.8 27:04.4   1:54.1 5:16.0 (3:21.9) 11:37.5 (6:21.5) 16:21.0 (4:43.6) 19:30.6 (3:09.6) 25:21.5 (5:51.0)
115 Muermann, Jason SO-2 Rowan 5:26.9 27:05.0   1:52.6 5:10.3 (3:17.7) 11:18.4 (6:08.2) 16:02.5 (4:44.1) 19:21.1 (3:18.7) 25:23.3 (6:02.2)
116 Clarke, Devon SR-4 Marywood 5:27.0 27:05.7 100 1:53.6 5:17.3 (3:23.8) 11:37.2 (6:19.9) 16:28.8 (4:51.7) 19:38.8 (3:10.0) 25:23.5 (5:44.8)
117 Sharkey, Reid SO-2 Lynchburg 5:27.9 27:10.2 101 1:53.0 5:15.7 (3:22.7) 11:29.0 (6:13.4) 16:14.1 (4:45.1) 19:26.1 (3:12.1) 25:22.2 (5:56.2)
118 Freedman, Jared SR-4 Vassar 5:28.1 27:10.9 102 1:49.3 5:08.4 (3:19.1) 11:23.6 (6:15.3) 16:16.0 (4:52.5) 19:30.3 (3:14.3) 25:23.0 (5:52.8)
119 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 5:28.7 27:14.3 103 5:10.4 11:36.8 (6:26.4) 16:32.2 19:44.1 (3:12.0) 25:31.0 (5:46.9)
120 DiGiaimo, Blake SR-4 Stockton 5:28.9 27:15.1 104 1:54.5 5:20.2 (3:25.7) 11:40.0 (6:19.8) 16:30.3 (4:50.4) 19:43.5 (3:13.3) 25:33.6 (5:50.1)
121 Baker, Evan SO-2 Swarthmore 5:28.9 27:15.2 105 1:57.1 5:24.1 (3:27.0) 11:43.3 (6:19.3) 16:34.0 (4:50.7) 19:46.5 (3:12.6) 25:32.8 (5:46.4)
122 Coogan, Joey SO-2 Otterbein 5:29.0 27:15.7 106 1:48.7 5:05.6 (3:16.9) 11:23.3 (6:17.8) 16:20.5 (4:57.2) 19:35.4 (3:14.9) 25:32.1 (5:56.8)
123 Jurkouich, Bryce JR-3 Stockton 5:29.1 27:15.9 107 1:53.3 5:20.3 (3:27.1) 11:41.4 (6:21.2) 16:36.8 (4:55.4) 19:49.1 (3:12.4) 25:35.9 (5:46.8)
124 Skrutski, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 5:29.1 27:16.1 108 1:54.4 5:18.3 (3:23.9) 11:37.9 (6:19.7) 16:30.4 (4:52.6) 19:44.4 (3:14.0) 25:34.4 (5:50.0)
125 Golembeski, Chris JR-3 Marywood 5:29.1 27:16.2 109 1:54.2 5:17.6 (3:23.5) 11:37.0 (6:19.5) 16:28.8 (4:51.8) 19:40.6 (3:11.8) 25:32.6 (5:52.1)
126 Freeman, Benjamin SO-2 CCNY 5:29.3 27:16.9 110 1:53.1 5:15.9 (3:22.8) 11:36.1 (6:20.3) 16:24.5 (4:48.4) 19:38.2 (3:13.7) 25:30.6 (5:52.4)
127 Federline, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 5:29.4 27:17.4   1:54.6 5:15.6 (3:21.0) 11:36.1 (6:20.6) 16:31.0 (4:54.9) 19:42.2 (3:11.2) 25:32.0 (5:49.8)
128 Cohen, Mathew SO-2 Stockton 5:29.5 27:17.9 111 1:53.5 5:19.8 (3:26.3) 11:36.8 (6:17.0) 16:33.2 (4:56.4) 19:46.1 (3:12.9) 25:33.7 (5:47.6)
129 Sulcer, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:29.9 27:19.8 112 2:00.4 5:28.7 (3:28.4) 11:45.4 (6:16.8) 16:35.8 (4:50.4) 19:51.6 (3:15.9) 25:38.0 (5:46.4)
130 Wood, Charles SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:30.0 27:20.7   1:53.9 5:15.9 (3:22.0) 11:34.1 (6:18.3) 16:22.0 (4:47.9) 19:35.0 (3:13.1) 25:33.1 (5:58.1)
131 Johnson, Josiah JR-3 Colby 5:30.4 27:22.6 113 1:51.3 5:11.3 (3:20.0) 11:30.5 (6:19.3) 16:25.2 (4:54.7) 19:39.5 (3:14.3) 25:36.5 (5:57.1)
132 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 5:30.5 27:23.0 114 1:51.9 5:13.1 (3:21.2) 11:35.1 (6:22.1) 16:28.5 (4:53.4) 19:43.0 (3:14.6) 25:37.5 (5:54.5)
133 Bartlett, Eric SR Scranton 5:30.5 27:23.0 115 2:00.9 5:32.2 (3:31.3) 11:55.2 (6:23.1) 16:39.8 (4:44.7) 19:48.6 (3:08.8) 25:40.2 (5:51.6)
134 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 5:30.9 27:25.2 116 1:52.9 5:10.5 (3:17.7) 11:19.6 (6:09.2) 16:11.8 (4:52.2) 19:29.4 (3:17.7) 25:34.9 (6:05.5)
135 Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 5:31.1 27:26.0 117 1:52.6 5:14.1 (3:21.5) 11:37.5 (6:23.5) 16:31.8 (4:54.3) 19:46.5 (3:14.8) 25:45.6 (5:59.1)
136 Rees, Levi SR-4 Lynchburg 5:31.4 27:27.5 118 1:57.2 5:21.2 (3:24.1) 11:37.5 (6:16.3) 16:28.8 (4:51.3) 19:42.6 (3:13.9) 25:39.0 (5:56.4)
137 Dolan, Reed FR-1 Vassar 5:31.4 27:27.7   1:53.3 5:19.7 (3:26.4) 11:43.0 (6:23.4) 16:39.9 (4:57.0) 19:54.1 (3:14.3) 25:42.8 (5:48.7)
138 Colgan, William JR-3 Swarthmore 5:31.7 27:29.0 119 1:56.9 11:43.2 (9:46.4) 16:33.7 19:47.1 (3:13.4) 25:45.1 (5:58.1)
139 Gaudette, Logan FR-1 WPI 5:31.8 27:29.4 120 1:50.0 5:14.9 (3:25.0) 11:45.3 (6:30.5) 16:44.8 (4:59.5) 20:01.6 (3:16.9) 25:50.6 (5:49.0)
140 Slack, John JR-3 Stockton 5:31.9 27:30.2 121 1:54.4 5:22.9 (3:28.5) 11:47.3 (6:24.5) 16:41.9 (4:54.6) 19:54.6 (3:12.8) 25:46.1 (5:51.5)
141 Stevenso, Roy FR-1 Lynchburg 5:32.2 27:31.7 122 1:57.5 5:21.6 (3:24.1) 11:40.7 (6:19.1) 16:32.4 (4:51.8) 19:47.5 (3:15.1) 25:45.2 (5:57.7)
142 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 5:32.3 27:31.8 123 1:56.3 5:21.2 (3:25.0) 11:45.9 (6:24.7) 16:46.1 (5:00.2) 19:55.1 (3:09.1) 25:51.8 (5:56.8)
143 Robey, Andrew SO-2 Salisbury 5:32.5 27:33.0 124 1:51.5 5:12.1 (3:20.7) 11:30.7 (6:18.6) 16:24.8 (4:54.2) 19:45.0 (3:20.2) 25:47.0 (6:02.1)
144 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 5:32.9 27:34.7 125 1:50.7 5:12.0 (3:21.3) 11:29.3 (6:17.4) 16:20.3 (4:51.0) 19:37.9 (3:17.7) 25:45.8 (6:08.0)
145 Gaetjens, Remington JR-3 WPI 5:33.1 27:35.7 126 1:47.9 5:10.6 (3:22.7) 11:40.6 (6:30.1) 16:39.5 (4:58.9) 19:57.5 (3:18.0) 25:53.0 (5:55.6)
146 Haag, Brandon FR-1 Lynchburg 5:33.1 27:35.9 127 1:58.4 5:26.2 (3:27.9) 11:57.4 (6:31.3) 16:52.9 (4:55.5) 20:05.9 (3:13.1) 25:55.8 (5:49.9)
147 Daniel, Oliver SO-2 Earlham 5:33.2 27:36.2 128 1:52.4 5:15.4 (3:23.0) 11:33.5 (6:18.2) 16:31.9 (4:58.4) 19:51.8 (3:20.0) 25:50.3 (5:58.5)
148 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 5:33.2 27:36.3 129 1:58.2 5:28.8 (3:30.7) 11:58.1 (6:29.4) 16:53.0 (4:54.9) 20:07.0 (3:14.1) 25:51.2 (5:44.3)
149 Harris, Kyle FR-1 Hunter 5:33.3 27:37.0 130 1:49.1 5:08.0 (3:18.9) 11:31.5 (6:23.6) 16:29.3 (4:57.8) 19:44.5 (3:15.3) 25:48.1 (6:03.7)
150 Charo, Ben SR-4 Swarthmore 5:33.5 27:37.8 131 1:56.4 5:23.4 (3:27.0) 11:43.0 (6:19.7) 16:35.1 (4:52.1) 19:47.4 (3:12.3) 25:46.6 (5:59.3)
151 Gutenkunst, Zachary SR Scranton 5:33.6 27:38.5 132 2:00.8 5:32.5 (3:31.8) 11:57.3 (6:24.9) 16:47.7 (4:50.4) 20:00.2 (3:12.5) 25:50.5 (5:50.4)
152 Patwell, Jack FR-1 Scranton 5:33.8 27:39.3 133 1:51.8 5:13.1 (3:21.3) 11:37.3 (6:24.3) 16:32.8 (4:55.6) 19:50.8 (3:18.0) 25:53.9 (6:03.1)
153 Donovan, William FR-1 Widener 5:34.1 27:40.8 134 1:54.1 5:16.8 (3:22.8) 11:45.1 (6:28.3) 16:41.8 (4:56.8) 19:56.7 (3:14.9) 25:54.8 (5:58.1)
154 Zubrycki, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:35.0 27:45.3   1:54.0 5:16.5 (3:22.6) 11:39.3 (6:22.9) 16:39.0 (4:59.7) 19:55.9 (3:16.9) 25:54.6 (5:58.8)
155 Prior, Andrew SR-4 Swarthmore 5:35.7 27:49.0 135 1:56.6 5:23.8 (3:27.2) 11:48.0 (6:24.3) 16:46.0 (4:58.0) 20:04.0 (3:18.0) 26:07.1 (6:03.2)
156 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 5:35.8 27:49.3 136 1:56.3 5:26.9 (3:30.6) 12:01.8 (6:35.0) 16:53.9 (4:52.2) 20:06.6 (3:12.7) 26:04.0 (5:57.5)
157 Smith, Schuyler Scranton 5:36.0 27:50.5 137 1:50.8 5:12.6 (3:21.9) 11:35.8 (6:23.2) 16:31.2 (4:55.4) 19:48.2 (3:17.0) 25:56.7 (6:08.6)
158 Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 5:36.5 27:53.0   1:48.1 5:11.1 (3:23.1) 11:30.7 (6:19.6) 16:34.8 (5:04.2) 19:57.2 (3:22.4) 26:08.9 (6:11.8)
159 Licciardello, Adam FR-1 Stockton 5:36.7 27:54.0   1:54.6 5:21.1 (3:26.6) 11:56.0 (6:34.9) 16:56.2 (5:00.2) 20:15.2 (3:19.1) 26:11.3 (5:56.2)
160 Scherf, Noah FR-1 Earlham 5:36.8 27:54.2 138 1:52.5 5:15.4 (3:23.0) 11:37.2 (6:21.8) 16:36.8 (4:59.6) 19:56.0 (3:19.3) 26:03.4 (6:07.4)
161 Doskoch, Graham SO-2 Swarthmore 5:37.1 27:55.6   1:57.5 5:24.5 (3:27.1) 11:47.3 (6:22.8) 16:45.6 (4:58.4) 20:01.2 (3:15.7) 26:03.1 (6:02.0)
162 Lewis, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 5:37.1 27:55.8   1:50.9 5:11.7 (3:20.8) 11:28.3 (6:16.6) 16:29.5 (5:01.2) 19:52.6 (3:23.1) 26:04.2 (6:11.7)
163 Gann, Ayden FR-1 Vassar 5:37.6 27:58.1   1:49.5 5:10.4 (3:20.9) 11:25.7 (6:15.4) 16:24.1 (4:58.5) 19:48.2 (3:24.2) 26:18.5 (6:30.4)
164 Peragine, Nick Scranton 5:37.6 27:58.2 139 1:54.1 5:14.9 (3:20.9) 11:40.0 (6:25.2) 16:42.5 (5:02.5) 20:02.2 (3:19.7) 26:10.3 (6:08.2)
165 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 5:37.9 27:59.8 140 1:54.0 5:12.9 (3:19.0) 11:51.2 (6:38.3) 16:44.0 (4:52.9) 20:17.2 (3:33.2) 26:10.8 (5:53.7)
166 Padilla Jr., Merlin SO-2 CCNY 5:38.2 28:01.1 141 1:56.0 5:25.4 (3:29.4) 11:57.7 (6:32.3) 16:56.9 (4:59.3) 20:15.8 (3:18.9) 26:14.7 (5:58.9)
167 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 5:38.2 28:01.5   1:54.8 5:21.9 (3:27.2) 11:51.7 (6:29.8) 16:52.5 (5:00.8) 20:10.0 (3:17.6) 26:14.3 (6:04.3)
168 Mead, Zachary FR-1 Scranton 5:38.3 28:01.7 142 1:48.2 5:07.4 (3:19.2) 11:34.8 (6:27.5) 16:35.0 (5:00.2) 19:58.8 (3:23.9) 26:05.7 (6:06.9)
169 Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 5:39.3 28:06.8 143 1:55.5 5:22.2 (3:26.8) 11:49.8 (6:27.6) 16:49.8 (5:00.1) 20:08.1 (3:18.3) 26:15.7 (6:07.7)
170 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 5:39.5 28:07.9   1:57.4 5:27.6 (3:30.3) 11:57.4 (6:29.9) 16:57.0 (4:59.6) 20:16.9 (3:20.0) 26:19.3 (6:02.4)
171 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 5:39.5 28:07.9 144 1:49.9 5:14.2 (3:24.3) 11:44.1 (6:30.0) 16:48.0 (5:03.9) 20:05.5 (3:17.6) 26:12.3 (6:06.9)
172 Howley, Mathias FR-1 Vassar 5:40.1 28:10.6   1:51.8 5:13.9 (3:22.1) 11:41.6 (6:27.8) 16:45.8 (5:04.2) 20:11.1 (3:25.4) 26:24.8 (6:13.7)
173 Arzie, Mark JR-3 Keystone 5:40.7 28:13.9 145 1:47.5 5:10.2 (3:22.7) 11:43.6 (6:33.5) 16:53.2 (5:09.6) 20:17.5 (3:24.4) 26:26.7 (6:09.2)
174 Millard, Pedro SO-2 Vassar 5:42.1 28:20.6   1:54.7 5:17.9 (3:23.3) 11:43.7 (6:25.8) 16:45.1 (5:01.5) 20:09.8 (3:24.8) 26:24.2 (6:14.5)
175 Milewski, Peter JR-3 Moravian 5:42.4 28:22.1 146 1:52.1 5:18.4 (3:26.4) 11:49.8 (6:31.4) 16:55.0 (5:05.3) 20:18.6 (3:23.6) 26:27.1 (6:08.6)
176 Crouch, Elijah JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:43.0 28:25.2   1:51.3 5:20.9 (3:29.7) 11:51.9 (6:31.1) 16:56.4 (5:04.5) 20:21.0 (3:24.6) 26:34.1 (6:13.2)
177 Farson, Ellis FR-1 Otterbein 5:43.2 28:26.2   1:55.1 5:17.6 (3:22.5) 11:35.8 (6:18.3) 16:44.0 (5:08.3) 20:13.1 (3:29.1) 26:31.6 (6:18.6)
178 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 5:43.3 28:26.7 147 1:57.7 5:28.3 (3:30.7) 12:03.7 (6:35.5) 17:07.6 (5:04.0) 20:28.6 (3:21.0) 26:39.0 (6:10.5)
179 Smith, Ben JR-3 Moravian 5:43.5 28:27.6 148 1:51.3 5:16.5 (3:25.2) 11:51.0 (6:34.5) 17:02.7 (5:11.7) 20:30.9 (3:28.3) 26:43.1 (6:12.2)
180 Oates, Tyler SO-2 Widener 5:43.5 28:27.8 149 1:54.1 5:14.6 (3:20.5) 11:50.5 (6:35.9) 17:03.7 (5:13.3) 20:31.6 (3:28.0) 26:42.1 (6:10.6)
181 Kirkrbide, Matt JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5:44.0 28:29.9 150 2:04.9 5:42.1 (3:37.3) 12:28.7 (6:46.7) 17:33.9 (5:05.2) 20:53.4 (3:19.5) 26:46.1 (5:52.8)
182 Class, Michael JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5:44.8 28:34.1 151 2:04.7 5:41.7 (3:37.0) 12:28.9 (6:47.3) 17:33.6 (5:04.8) 20:53.2 (3:19.6) 26:55.1 (6:01.9)
183 Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY 5:44.9 28:34.5 152 1:56.1 5:25.3 (3:29.2) 11:57.8 (6:32.5) 17:03.6 (5:05.8) 20:35.1 (3:31.6) 26:45.7 (6:10.6)
184 Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 5:45.5 28:37.7 153 1:52.5 5:19.8 (3:27.3) 11:59.6 (6:39.8) 17:14.8 (5:15.2) 20:39.6 (3:24.9) 26:46.4 (6:06.8)
185 Mick, Grayson FR-1 Swarthmore 5:45.6 28:38.1   2:01.7 5:28.4 (3:26.8) 11:53.2 (6:24.8) 16:53.4 (5:00.2) 20:26.0 (3:32.6) 26:51.4 (6:25.5)
186 Baer, Kollin SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:45.8 28:39.3 154 2:03.9 5:41.4 (3:37.5) 12:28.7 (6:47.3) 17:33.7 (5:05.1) 20:53.0 (3:19.3) 26:55.1 (6:02.2)
187 Milburn, William FR-1 Moravian 5:47.0 28:45.0 155 1:54.1 5:25.2 (3:31.1) 12:06.1 (6:40.9) 17:14.5 (5:08.4) 20:40.0 (3:25.6) 26:54.2 (6:14.2)
188 Buck, Jonathan JR-3 Misericordia 5:47.4 28:47.2 156 1:54.7 5:21.7 (3:27.0) 11:50.8 (6:29.2) 16:58.7 (5:08.0) 20:26.7 (3:28.0) 26:51.6 (6:24.9)
189 Barrett, Matthew Scranton 5:47.5 28:47.6 157 1:58.9 5:27.3 (3:28.4) 11:55.2 (6:28.0) 17:05.4 (5:10.2) 20:33.5 (3:28.2) 26:52.9 (6:19.4)
190 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 5:47.5 28:47.7 158 1:59.1 5:30.7 (3:31.7) 12:07.6 (6:37.0) 17:14.6 (5:07.0) 20:33.9 (3:19.4) 26:51.9 (6:18.1)
191 Cerone, Trevor SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:47.9 28:49.4 159 2:03.6 5:41.0 (3:37.4) 12:27.8 (6:46.8) 17:33.5 (5:05.7) 20:53.5 (3:20.1) 26:56.1 (6:02.6)
192 Shane , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 5:48.6 28:53.2   1:55.5 5:22.5 (3:27.1) 11:54.1 (6:31.6) 16:59.3 (5:05.2) 20:22.3 (3:23.1) 26:50.3 (6:28.0)
193 Tres, Michael SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:48.8 28:53.8 160 2:03.4 5:40.8 (3:37.4) 12:28.1 (6:47.3) 17:33.5 (5:05.4) 20:56.1 (3:22.6) 27:06.2 (6:10.2)
194 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 5:49.5 28:57.6   2:01.3 5:38.1 (3:36.9) 12:19.4 (6:41.4) 17:26.9 (5:07.6) 20:52.7 (3:25.8) 27:04.9 (6:12.3)
195 Stefanski, Joe SR-4 Widener 5:50.4 29:01.9   1:54.5 5:20.8 (3:26.3) 11:45.1 (6:24.3) 16:51.7 (5:06.7) 20:29.8 (3:38.1) 27:10.8 (6:41.1)
196 Grunbok, Stephen Scranton 5:50.7 29:03.6   2:00.9 5:32.8 (3:32.0) 12:01.0 (6:28.2) 17:15.9 (5:15.0) 20:47.0 (3:31.2) 27:05.4 (6:18.5)
197 Edington, Jake FR-1 Vassar 5:51.4 29:06.9   1:52.9 5:22.0 (3:29.1) 12:03.0 (6:41.1) 17:16.7 (5:13.7) 20:46.2 (3:29.6) 27:11.4 (6:25.2)
198 Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 5:52.8 29:13.7 161 2:00.4 5:38.4 (3:38.0) 12:32.1 (6:53.7) 17:54.0 (5:21.9) 21:23.0 (3:29.0) 27:30.0 (6:07.1)
199 Tursi, Alex SO-2 Moravian 5:54.4 29:21.7   1:55.1 5:25.6 (3:30.6) 12:14.8 (6:49.2) 17:35.1 (5:20.4) 21:07.7 (3:32.6) 27:28.0 (6:20.3)
200 Olive, Joshua JR-3 Waynesburg 5:54.6 29:22.6   1:59.7 5:48.1 (3:48.4) 13:13.4 18:52.3 (5:38.9) 22:32.7 (3:40.4)
201 Fogel, Devon SO-2 Moravian 5:54.8 29:23.7   1:58.2 5:35.8 (3:37.7) 12:25.3 (6:49.6) 17:44.3 (5:19.0) 21:11.2 (3:27.0) 27:30.7 (6:19.5)
202 Cappelli, Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 5:54.9 29:24.5   1:55.9 5:31.4 (3:35.6) 12:22.1 (6:50.7) 17:38.8 (5:16.7) 21:15.7 (3:36.9) 27:39.6 (6:24.0)
203 Sennett, Andrew Cabrini 5:55.2 29:25.6 162 1:53.5 5:19.4 (3:25.9) 11:58.4 (6:39.1) 17:21.7 (5:23.3) 21:00.2 (3:38.5) 27:33.5 (6:33.4)
204 Okeke, Edward JR-3 Misericordia 5:56.0 29:29.8   1:59.8 5:33.5 (3:33.7) 12:21.7 (6:48.3) 17:34.0 (5:12.3) 20:57.3 (3:23.4) 27:30.0 (6:32.7)
205 deLeon, David Scranton 5:56.4 29:31.7   2:02.1 5:36.8 (3:34.8) 12:15.6 (6:38.9) 17:32.9 (5:17.3) 21:06.9 (3:34.0) 27:35.9 (6:29.0)
206 Kearney, Griffin FR-1 Hunter 5:56.6 29:32.7 163 1:59.6 5:37.9 (3:38.4) 12:32.3 (6:54.4) 17:53.9 (5:21.7) 21:23.1 (3:29.2) 27:41.9 (6:18.8)
207 Harrington, Travis FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:58.0 29:39.7 164 2:05.4 5:42.8 (3:37.4) 12:37.5 (6:54.8) 17:55.4 (5:17.9) 21:26.6 (3:31.3) 27:48.1 (6:21.6)
208 Perkins, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:58.3 29:41.1   1:53.2 5:33.8 (3:40.6) 12:22.0 (6:48.3) 17:43.8 (5:21.8) 21:21.3 (3:37.6) 27:51.4 (6:30.1)
209 Hofmann, Aaron JR-3 Moravian 5:59.0 29:44.6   2:03.4 5:44.1 (3:40.7) 12:33.4 (6:49.3) 17:51.3 (5:18.0) 21:20.4 (3:29.2) 27:50.1 (6:29.8)
210 Cabrera, Ernesto SO-2 Earlham 5:59.0 29:44.9 165 1:56.3 5:30.4 (3:34.1) 12:22.5 (6:52.1) 17:44.6 (5:22.2) 21:18.9 (3:34.3) 27:50.8 (6:31.9)
211 Hossein, Rauful SO-2 Hunter 5:59.1 29:45.4 166 1:57.2 5:34.6 (3:37.5) 12:25.2 (6:50.6) 17:40.7 (5:15.5) 21:11.9 (3:31.3) 27:48.3 (6:36.4)
212 Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 6:00.2 29:50.8 167 2:01.3 5:35.5 (3:34.3) 12:26.3 (6:50.9) 17:52.7 (5:26.4) 21:27.1 (3:34.5) 27:57.4 (6:30.3)
213 Campolungo, Richard SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:00.5 29:52.4   1:51.0 5:24.5 (3:33.5) 12:27.4 (7:03.0) 17:54.9 (5:27.5) 21:32.9 (3:38.1) 28:04.1 (6:31.2)
214 Small, Jacob SO-2 Widener 6:02.6 30:02.6   2:02.7 5:41.6 (3:39.0) 12:41.9 (7:00.3) 18:06.9 (5:25.1) 21:40.7 (3:33.9) 28:11.0 (6:30.3)
215 Mendoza, Alder FR-1 CCNY 6:03.4 30:06.7 168 1:59.9 5:34.2 (3:34.3) 12:31.4 (6:57.3) 18:05.3 (5:34.0) 21:39.6 (3:34.3) 28:17.1 (6:37.6)
216 Shriner, Ian FR-1 Earlham 6:03.9 30:09.3 169 1:53.8 5:32.9 (3:39.1) 12:41.0 (7:08.2) 18:13.6 (5:32.6) 21:56.9 (3:43.4) 28:23.8 (6:26.9)
217 O'Shea, Stephen SR-4 Hunter 6:05.0 30:14.4 170 1:55.4 5:29.6 (3:34.3) 12:26.9 (6:57.4) 17:58.0 (5:31.1) 28:28.7 (10:30.8) 30:14.5 (1:45.8)
218 Ward, Sean FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:05.0 30:14.6   1:52.5 5:24.0 (3:31.5) 12:15.8 (6:51.9) 17:43.8 (5:28.0) 21:27.2 (3:43.5) 28:24.6 (6:57.5)
219 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 6:06.8 30:23.3 171 2:03.3 5:45.6 (3:42.3) 13:11.7 19:05.6 (5:53.9) 23:00.5 (3:54.9)
220 Guerrero, Jeffry SO-2 Hunter 6:07.7 30:27.9 172 2:00.9 5:37.1 (3:36.2) 12:35.6 (6:58.5) 18:01.2 (5:25.7) 21:45.3 (3:44.1) 28:30.4 (6:45.2)
221 Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 6:08.0 30:29.7   1:55.6 5:28.2 (3:32.7) 12:30.6 (7:02.5) 18:07.2 (5:36.6) 21:55.2 (3:48.0) 28:40.5 (6:45.3)
222 Cosma, Idelfonso SR-4 CCNY 6:08.6 30:32.6 173 1:59.9 5:37.7 (3:37.8) 12:40.9 (7:03.3) 18:13.0 (5:32.2) 21:54.8 (3:41.8) 28:35.3 (6:40.6)
223 Green, Riley SO-2 Earlham 6:09.3 30:35.8   1:57.6 5:33.4 (3:35.8) 12:41.1 (7:07.8) 18:13.5 (5:32.4) 21:56.9 (3:43.4) 28:38.0 (6:41.2)
224 Semlar, Gawain FR-1 Vassar 6:10.4 30:41.4   1:56.8 5:38.5 (3:41.8) 12:47.3 (7:08.8) 18:19.1 (5:31.9) 22:02.1 (3:43.0) 28:48.5 (6:46.5)
225 Carson, Dylan SR-4 Rosemont 6:12.0 30:49.5   1:58.8 5:43.3 (3:44.6) 12:54.3 (7:11.0) 18:29.6 (5:35.3) 22:09.3 (3:39.8) 28:52.9 (6:43.7)
226 Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 6:12.9 30:53.6   2:03.3 5:48.8 (3:45.6) 12:55.2 (7:06.5) 18:23.0 (5:27.8) 22:06.5 (3:43.5) 28:52.8 (6:46.4)
227 Sokolovic, Nicholas SO-2 Alvernia 6:13.2 30:55.3 174 1:59.9 5:33.2 (3:33.3) 12:40.3 (7:07.1) 18:21.8 (5:41.6) 22:12.4 (3:50.6) 29:01.8 (6:49.4)
228 Martin , Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 6:14.3 31:00.9   2:03.1 5:51.8 (3:48.7) 13:06.7 (7:15.0) 18:41.5 (5:34.9) 22:26.0 (3:44.5) 29:06.1 (6:40.1)
229 Roden, Christian FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:15.0 31:04.3   2:08.2 5:53.3 (3:45.1) 13:10.8 (7:17.6) 18:50.4 (5:39.6) 22:30.5 (3:40.1) 29:11.2 (6:40.7)
230 McCabe, Blade JR-3 Keystone 6:19.3 31:25.8 175 2:02.8 5:52.1 (3:49.4) 13:00.5 (7:08.4) 18:33.5 (5:33.0) 22:21.5 (3:48.1) 29:28.5 (7:07.1)
231 Ward, Michael JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 6:20.2 31:30.1   2:05.6 5:51.8 (3:46.2) 12:58.7 (7:07.0) 18:35.0 (5:36.3) 22:24.1 (3:49.2) 29:31.6 (7:07.6)
232 Nancoz, Pat FR-1 Scranton 6:21.3 31:35.6   2:06.1 6:01.3 (3:55.2) 13:27.0 (7:25.8) 19:04.4 (5:37.5) 22:48.8 (3:44.4) 29:38.7 (6:50.0)
233 Amarasinghe, Kavindu JR-3 CCNY 6:24.6 31:52.0   2:03.6 5:49.2 (3:45.7) 13:10.0 (7:20.8) 18:55.3 (5:45.4) 22:47.4 (3:52.1) 29:52.5 (7:05.2)
234 Montgomery, Andrew FR-1 Marywood 6:30.1 32:19.1 176 2:01.9 5:57.4 (3:55.6) 13:36.6 (7:39.3) 19:26.9 (5:50.4) 30:24.4 (10:57.6) 32:18.7 (1:54.3)
235 Stanton, Nicholas FR-1 Keystone 6:33.6 32:36.6 177 1:55.4 5:52.3 (3:57.0) 14:06.3 20:44.1 (6:37.9) 24:55.0 (4:10.9)
236 Davan, Raymond FR-1 Keystone 6:39.1 33:04.2 178 1:53.8 5:41.1 (3:47.3) 13:10.3 19:05.0 (5:54.7) 30:51.7 (11:46.8)
237 Beck, Thomas FR-1 Alvernia 6:43.3 33:24.9 179 2:05.9 6:08.8 (4:02.9) 14:38.0 (8:29.2) 20:45.4 (6:07.4) 24:23.2 (3:37.9) 31:27.6 (7:04.5)
238 Giacobbe, Chris FR-1 Cabrini 6:46.1 33:39.1 180 2:07.1 6:13.6 (4:06.6) 14:04.3 (7:50.8) 20:05.1 (6:00.8) 24:08.2 (4:03.2) 31:29.5 (7:21.3)
239 Nurilov, Michael SO-2 Hunter 6:47.9 33:47.6 181 2:11.4 6:18.8 (4:07.4) 14:16.6 (7:57.9) 20:23.2 (6:06.6) 24:23.4 (4:00.2) 31:42.1 (7:18.8)
240 Joseph, Carl Keystone 6:56.0 34:28.1 182 2:06.0 6:18.7 (4:12.8) 14:25.5 (8:06.9) 20:44.3 (6:18.8) 24:45.7 (4:01.5) 32:33.5 (7:47.8)
241 Herrera, Arturo FR-1 Alvernia 7:04.7 35:11.3 183 2:09.4 6:22.2 (4:12.8) 14:44.8 (8:22.7) 21:00.5 (6:15.7) 25:22.9 (4:22.5) 33:06.2 (7:43.4)
242 Holmes, Tyree Cabrini 7:09.0 35:32.9 184 2:19.8 6:46.4 (4:26.6) 15:06.5 (8:20.2) 21:24.5 (6:18.0) 25:42.8 (4:18.4) 33:27.0 (7:44.3)
243 Jones, Brandon JR-3 Rosemont 7:11.0 35:42.7   2:15.8 6:42.1 (4:26.4) 15:04.5 (8:22.4) 21:28.6 (6:24.2) 25:46.4 (4:17.8) 33:27.7 (7:41.3)
244 Dickinson, Connor SO-2 Marywood 7:17.0 36:12.5 185 2:06.4 6:22.2 (4:15.8) 14:55.1 (8:33.0) 21:39.4 (6:44.3) 26:07.2 (4:27.8) 34:18.1 (8:11.0)
245 Blake, Kevin Cabrini 7:17.7 36:15.8 186 2:18.4 6:42.7 (4:24.3) 15:12.4 (8:29.8) 21:46.0 (6:33.7) 26:03.5 (4:17.6) 34:20.1 (8:16.6)
246 Doss, Grant FR-1 Keystone 7:27.9 37:06.5 187 2:15.3 6:38.7 (4:23.5) 15:16.1 (8:37.5) 22:04.0 (6:48.0) 26:36.1 (4:32.1) 35:01.0 (8:24.9)
247 Zitzman, Damien JR-3 Rosemont 7:28.4 37:09.2   2:18.1 6:54.7 (4:36.6) 15:37.0 (8:42.3) 22:30.2 (6:53.3) 26:57.0 (4:26.8) 35:03.0 (8:06.1)
248 Chong, Eugene FR-1 Cabrini 7:35.0 37:42.1 188 2:03.4 6:30.1 (4:26.8) 15:09.3 (8:39.2) 22:00.9 (6:51.7) 26:55.0 (4:54.2) 35:29.6 (8:34.6)
249 Williams, Austin FR-1 Cabrini 7:37.2 37:53.2 189 2:07.9 6:23.9 (4:16.1) 15:12.8 (8:48.9) 22:17.8 (7:05.0) 27:00.7 (4:43.0) 35:24.6 (8:24.0)
250 Nally, Mike JR-3 Keystone 8:31.4 42:22.7 190 2:36.6 7:56.5 (5:19.9) 18:53.3 (10:56.9) 24:50.5 (5:57.3) 30:07.0 (5:16.5) 39:44.4 (9:37.5)
251 Hanlon, Tom SO-2 WPI DNF   1:47.3 5:03.1 (3:15.9) 10:58.3 (5:55.2) 15:31.3 (4:33.1) 18:35.3 (3:04.0)  
251 Wolverton, Louis SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan DNF   2:00.5 5:29.5 (3:29.0) 12:01.9 (6:32.5)      
251 Trott, Justin SR-4 WPI DNF   1:47.3 5:03.7 (3:16.5) 11:12.0 (6:08.3) 15:59.1 (4:47.2) 19:10.1 (3:11.0)  
251 Stevens, Reece JR-3 Rhodes DNF   1:50.4 5:15.3 (3:25.0)        
251 McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby DNF   1:47.9 5:01.7 (3:13.8) 11:24.3 (6:22.7)      
251 Gutierrez, Vidal FR-1 Vassar DNF   1:54.3 5:18.1 (3:23.8) 11:41.7 (6:23.6) 16:44.7 (5:03.1) 22:22.2 (5:37.5) 31:10.8 (8:48.7)
251 Ghadiali, Aziz SO-2 Colby DNF   1:50.7 5:11.2 (3:20.6) 11:36.5 (6:25.4)