Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stoyanoff, Svenya JR Christ Episcopal School 6:23.8 12:47.6  
2 Nowak, Allison JR Newman Middle School 6:26.8 12:53.5 1
3 Leonard, Lilly JR St. Aloysius 6:33.3 13:06.5 2
4 Littell, Emma SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.6 13:25.2  
5 Gardiner, Maddie Kate JR St. Aloysius 6:46.1 13:32.1 3
6 McGoey , Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:47.0 13:34.0 4
7 Boyd, Olivia JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:47.2 13:34.3 5
8 Marchand, Mary Bennett JR St. Aloysius 6:51.6 13:43.2 6
9 LeBlanc, Emily SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:53.8 13:47.5 7
10 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.0 13:47.9 8
11 Hendry, Emma Claire SO St. Aloysius 6:54.2 13:48.4 9
12 Simon, Alana SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.5 13:49.0 10
13 Oliver, Lizzie JR Episcopal 6:54.8 13:49.5 11
14 Naccari, Brooke JR St. Scholastica 6:55.2 13:50.4  
15 Stockwell, Taylor SO St Thomas More Catholic School 6:55.7 13:51.3 12
16 Robillard, Inessa FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:56.2 13:52.4 13
17 Lemoine, Ava JR St. Aloysius 6:58.9 13:57.7 14
18 Thymes, Jaala SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 6:59.5 13:59.0 15
19 Nicaud, Madelyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.1 14:00.1  
20 Cochran, Amelia JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:01.4 14:02.7 16
21 Brown, Cirsten JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:01.5 14:03.0 17
22 Smith, Maggie SO Newman Middle School 7:02.0 14:04.0 18
23 Goodson, Maddie FR Christian Life 7:02.2 14:04.4 19
24 Graves, Emma SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:07.0 14:14.0 20
25 Lemann, Audrey SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:07.5 14:15.0 21
26 Incaprera, Chloe JR Newman Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.7 22
27 Moriarty, Grace SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:10.8 14:21.6 23
28 Hotstream, Olivia JR St. Aloysius 7:11.7 14:23.4 24
29 Hartman, Ava FR Newman Middle School 7:12.5 14:25.0 25
30 Worsham, Sydney JR Runnels 7:12.9 14:25.7 26
31 Oubre, Avery SO St. Aloysius 7:13.9 14:27.8 27
32 Kleehammer , Katie JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:14.7 14:29.3 28
33 Roper, Ryan JR Runnels 7:15.4 14:30.7 29
34 Favaloro, Reese JR St. Aloysius 7:15.8 14:31.6  
35 Lalonde, Isabella SO St. Aloysius 7:16.0 14:31.9  
36 Gonzales, Naomy SO Holy Family School 7:16.4 14:32.8 30
37 Harrell , Margaret SO Episcopal 7:18.0 14:36.0 31
38 Congeni , Mariella SO Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:18.3 14:36.6 32
39 Reid, Rebekah FR Episcopal 7:18.7 14:37.3 33
40 Vincent, Stella FR St. Jude Elementary 7:19.9 14:39.7 34
41 Magee, Claudia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:23.0 14:46.0 35
42 Napoli, Alexis JR St. Aloysius 7:24.5 14:49.0  
43 Daigle, Michelle 8 Ascension Catholic 7:25.0 14:50.0  
44 Sonnier, Alden JR Christ Episcopal School 7:25.5 14:51.0  
45 Tauzin , Avery SO Episcopal 7:26.4 14:52.7 36
46 Ross, Morgan SR University Lab 7:28.5 14:56.9 37
47 Talley, Riley-Reed JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:29.8 14:59.6 38
48 Payne , Libby SO Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:30.0 15:00.0  
49 Carmouche, Addie FR St. Aloysius 7:31.3 15:02.5  
50 Odell, Alissa SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:32.2 15:04.3 39
51 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:33.4 15:06.8 40
52 Andrews, Cameron JR Newman Middle School 7:35.0 15:10.0 41
53 Duggan, Blair SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:35.7 15:11.3 42
54 French, Kelsey SO Newman Middle School 7:36.3 15:12.6 43
55 McGrath , Lauren SO Episcopal 7:36.5 15:13.0 44
56 Robertson, Madison SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.8 15:13.5  
57 Salario, Blair SR Holy Savior Menard 7:37.8 15:15.5 45
58 Seeling, Meredith JR Holy Savior Menard 7:38.6 15:17.1 46
59 Miller, Alex SO St. Jude Elementary 7:38.9 15:17.7 47
60 Henley, Havyn SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:39.9 15:19.8 48
61 Beyer, Claire SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:41.2 15:22.4 49
62 Greco, Anna Kate JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:42.4 15:24.7 50
63 Graves, Marley SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:42.7 15:25.4 51
64 Fagan, Lili SO Dunham 7:43.0 15:25.9 52
65 Grieb, Autumn JR Newman Middle School 7:44.3 15:28.6 53
66 Rodrigue, Emeline SR White, E.D. 7:45.2 15:30.4 54
67 Bernhardt, Lizzy 8 St. Aloysius 7:45.7 15:31.3  
68 Sample, Chastity SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:46.0 15:32.0 55
69 Taranto, Sophia SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:46.6 15:33.1 56
70 Levron, Monica FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:47.0 15:33.9 57
71 Dunn, Ava JR St. Jude Elementary 7:47.2 15:34.3 58
72 LeBlanc, Katie JR White, E.D. 7:47.3 15:34.6 59
73 Estrada, Caitlin SO Newman Middle School 7:47.5 15:35.0  
74 Kelly, Libbie SO Episcopal 7:47.7 15:35.3 60
75 Pepitone, Gracie SO Parkview Baptist MS 7:48.8 15:37.5 61
76 Jiang, Ivy FR University Lab 7:50.7 15:41.3 62
77 Younes, Zeina JR Alexandria Country Day 7:51.1 15:42.2 63
78 Mannino, Madison FR Parkview Baptist MS 7:51.3 15:42.5 64
79 Anderson, Molly SR Dutchtown 7:51.5 15:43.0  
80 Monsted, Lucy JR Newman Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4  
81 Endriss, Phoebe SO Mandeville 7:52.6 15:45.1 65
82 Kessels, Madeline JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:52.7 15:45.4  
83 Bull, Isabella SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:52.8 15:45.6 66
84 Vaughan, Hannah FR St. George Catholic School 7:53.0 15:45.9 67
85 Terrell, McCall JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:54.8 15:49.6 68
86 White, Sylvia JR Live Oak Junior High 7:55.4 15:50.8 69
87 Stentiford, Kaiser 8 St. George Catholic School 7:56.2 15:52.3 70
88 Waguespack, Allie SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:56.4 15:52.7 71
89 Bordelon, Rebecca JR Holy Savior Menard 7:56.6 15:53.2 72
90 Schexnayder, Anna SO Ascension Catholic 7:56.8 15:53.5  
91 Williamson, Kate 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:57.4 15:54.7 73
92 Blanchard, Corinne SO St. George Catholic School 7:57.7 15:55.3 74
93 Yoes, Lucy SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:59.3 15:58.6 75
94 Rispone, Angelina 8 St. George Catholic School 7:59.5 15:58.9 76
95 Traylor, Sadie 8 St. George Catholic School 8:00.0 16:00.0 77
96 Graff, Gabrielle SO St. Aloysius 8:00.6 16:01.1  
97 Naquin, Claire SR White, E.D. 8:00.8 16:01.5 78
98 Thompson , Meredith SO Episcopal 8:02.3 16:04.5 79
99 Bruno, Jayne SO Holy Savior Menard 8:02.5 16:05.0 80
100 Moore, Virginia SO University Lab 8:02.7 16:05.4 81
101 Gassiott, Wesley 8 Alexandria Country Day 8:03.3 16:06.5 82
102 Jones, Haley SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.5 16:07.0 83
103 Ponder, Annie SO Parkview Baptist MS 8:04.1 16:08.1 84
104 Bethea, Avery JR Parkview Baptist MS 8:07.6 16:15.2 85
105 Clement, Layla 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:07.8 16:15.5 86
106 Chu, Dorene SR Episcopal 8:08.1 16:16.2  
107 Terrell, Anna Kate 8 St. George Catholic School 8:08.3 16:16.6 87
108 Smith, Emily JR White, E.D. 8:08.9 16:17.7 88
109 Fontenot, Brooke JR Live Oak Junior High 8:09.0 16:18.0 89
110 Kiesel , Claire SO Episcopal 8:09.3 16:18.5  
111 Pittenger , Emma SR Episcopal 8:09.9 16:19.7  
112 Broussard, Bella SO St. Aloysius 8:10.2 16:20.4  
113 Mancuso, Ali SO St. John 8:10.8 16:21.5  
114 Perdue, Evie SO West Feliciana 8:11.4 16:22.7 90
115 Crochet, Hannah FR Holy Family School 8:14.1 16:28.1 91
116 Macaluso , Natalie SR Episcopal 8:17.3 16:34.5  
117 Gad, Sarah JR Alexandria Country Day 8:18.5 16:36.9 92
118 Jones, Hannah JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.5 16:39.0 93
119 Brassard, Meredith JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:20.0 16:40.0 94
120 Melancon, Elizabeth SO Catholic, Point Coupee 8:20.5 16:40.9 95
121 Williams, Sydnie SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:21.6 16:43.1 96
122 White, Evelyn 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:21.8 16:43.6  
123 Chatman, Maggie 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:22.3 16:44.6 97
124 Keller, Jacelyn FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:22.5 16:45.0 98
125 Armbruster, Bella SO Newman Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
126 Bubenzer, Rose JR Alexandria Country Day 8:23.4 16:46.7 99
127 Morris, Jordan SO University Lab 8:24.0 16:47.9 100
128 Watkins, Elise SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:25.3 16:50.5 101
129 Lee, Abby FR University Lab 8:25.4 16:50.8 102
130 Frazer, Julia SR Episcopal 8:27.4 16:54.7  
131 Adolph, Caroline JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:28.3 16:56.6 103
132 Burke, Meaghan SO Christ Episcopal School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
133 Meares, Abigail JR St. Jude Elementary 8:29.5 16:59.0 104
134 Liner, Maggie SO Parkview Baptist MS 8:29.8 16:59.5 105
135 McLeod, Abigail JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:30.3 17:00.5 106
136 Ewen, Hadley FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:31.9 17:03.8  
137 Martin, Georgia 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:32.1 17:04.1 107
138 Martin, Meredith SO St. Jude Elementary 8:32.2 17:04.4 108
139 Brown, Channing 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:32.4 17:04.7  
140 Kinchen, Aaryona FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:32.7 17:05.3 109
141 Brown, Madeleine JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:32.9 17:05.8 110
142 Austin, Ashlyn JR Parkview Baptist MS 8:34.8 17:09.5 111
143 Meares, Breanna 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:36.3 17:12.6  
144 Davis, Grace 8 Parkview Baptist MS 8:36.5 17:12.9 112
145 Battley, Miya 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:36.6 17:13.1 113
146 Simmons, Claire JR St. George Catholic School 8:36.8 17:13.6 114
147 Latiolias, Carlie FR Christian Life 8:39.3 17:18.5 115
148 Talley, Addison SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:39.8 17:19.6 116
149 Guillot, Avery SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:41.9 17:23.8 117
150 Gordon, Elizabeth SO St. George Catholic School 8:43.9 17:27.8  
151 Applebaum, Isabelle JR Mandeville 8:44.3 17:28.5 118
152 Redden, Lexie FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:44.8 17:29.5  
153 Bradley, Lauren JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:45.2 17:30.4 119
154 Shannon, Amy SR Holy Savior Menard 8:46.0 17:32.0 120
155 Elizardi, Scarlett SO Newman Middle School 8:46.2 17:32.3  
156 Uffman, Ella SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:49.4 17:38.7  
157 Boudreaux, Zoe SO Mandeville 8:49.5 17:39.0 121
158 Fitch, Madelyn SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:50.2 17:40.3 122
159 Landry, Mae Mae SO Newman Middle School 8:52.5 17:45.0  
160 Hart, Ava JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:52.7 17:45.4 123
161 Tyler, Kaylyn SO Live Oak Junior High 8:52.9 17:45.8 124
162 Mitchell, Melyssa JR Alexandria Country Day 8:54.6 17:49.2 125
163 London, Nevaeh FR West Feliciana 8:54.8 17:49.6 126
164 Martin, Grace 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:55.5 17:50.9  
165 LeBlanc, Elizabeth JR White, E.D. 8:55.6 17:51.2 127
166 barron , Emma JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:55.8 17:51.5  
167 Barbin, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:56.0 17:52.0  
168 Rouse, Catie SO University Lab 8:56.2 17:52.3 128
169 Mayeaux, Julia 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:56.3 17:52.6  
170 Graves, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:56.5 17:53.0  
171 Wood, Waverly SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:57.9 17:55.7 129
172 Brignac, Ainsley 8 Our Lady of Mercy 8:59.4 17:58.7  
173 Viallon, Sydney 8 Ascension Catholic 9:00.0 17:59.9  
174 McCoy, Madeline FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:00.4 18:00.8  
175 Jourdan, Kendall SO Mandeville 9:01.3 18:02.5 130
176 Kolbus, Nadia JR Mandeville 9:01.8 18:03.6 131
177 Bright, Ashley SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:02.3 18:04.5  
178 McAlip, Macy SO University Lab 9:02.9 18:05.8  
179 Sides, Emma SO Mandeville 9:03.3 18:06.6 132
180 Stentiford, Kenzie 8 St. George Catholic School 9:04.3 18:08.5  
181 Milton, Lili 5 Dunham 9:04.9 18:09.8 133
182 Cagle, Caroline JR Holy Family School 9:05.8 18:11.5 134
183 Ahrens, Ava FR Alexandria Country Day 9:06.8 18:13.5 135
184 Colbert, Brennan 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:07.4 18:14.7  
185 Williams, Ellie SO Parkview Baptist MS 9:07.6 18:15.1  
186 Fernandez, Charlie FR St. Jude Elementary 9:08.1 18:16.2  
187 Blouin, Andie SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:08.4 18:16.8  
188 Shay, Mikalyn FR Runnels 9:08.6 18:17.2 136
189 Savoie, Nola Grace 8 St. George Catholic School 9:08.8 18:17.6  
190 Sandifer, Molly SO Runnels 9:09.2 18:18.3 137
191 Cooper, Lauren SO Parkview Baptist MS 9:09.8 18:19.5  
192 Papillion, Kennedy 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:10.0 18:20.0  
193 Barach, Chloe JR Mandeville 9:10.6 18:21.1 138
194 Icard, Ali JR Holy Savior Menard 9:12.6 18:25.2 139
195 Wartelle, Cassidy SO Runnels 9:14.6 18:29.2 140
196 Cooper, Ashleigh SO Runnels 9:14.8 18:29.5 141
197 Frosch, Ashlyn SO Mandeville 9:15.2 18:30.4  
198 Eaves, Anna Jean FR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:16.0 18:31.9 142
199 Richey, Katherine JR Alexandria Country Day 9:16.3 18:32.6 143
200 Holland, Lilly FR West Feliciana 9:16.5 18:33.0 144
201 Bethea, Kamryn 8 Parkview Baptist MS 9:16.7 18:33.4  
202 Lau, Ruth SO Dunham 9:17.7 18:35.3 145
203 Aguilar, Emily SO West Feliciana 9:19.6 18:39.1 146
204 Wimberly, Grace SO Plaquemine 9:20.7 18:41.4 147
205 Everett, Khloe SO St. George Catholic School 9:21.0 18:42.0  
206 Landry, Ella SO Ascension Catholic 9:21.8 18:43.5  
207 Griffin , Kayla SR Covenant Christian 9:22.4 18:44.7  
208 Gray, Taylor 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:23.5 18:47.0  
209 Crooks, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 9:24.0 18:47.9 148
210 Adcock, Ella 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:24.5 18:49.0  
211 Vidrine, Audrey FR St. George Catholic School 9:25.8 18:51.5  
212 Penny, Gabrielle JR Mandeville 9:26.2 18:52.3  
213 Rea, Anna JR West Feliciana 9:26.4 18:52.8 149
214 Huges, Clara FR West Feliciana 9:27.2 18:54.3 150
215 McCormick, Mackenzie JR Plaquemine 9:29.9 18:59.7 151
216 Deaton, Avery FR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:30.5 19:01.0  
217 Garcia, Sofia JR Alexandria Country Day 9:31.9 19:03.7  
218 Warren, Bella Rose 4 Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:33.3 19:06.5 152
219 Blackmon, Grace FR Alexandria Country Day 9:35.6 19:11.2  
220 Clark, Julia JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:35.8 19:11.5  
221 Lee, Emma SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:36.4 19:12.7  
222 Settoon, Anna 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:41.1 19:22.2 153
223 Bourque, Lilly FR Live Oak Middle 9:41.7 19:23.4  
224 Nolan, Victoria JR St. George Catholic School 9:43.9 19:27.8  
225 McKinney, Ella SO West Feliciana 9:47.2 19:34.4 154
226 Piccione, Ainsley SO Parkview Baptist MS 9:48.5 19:36.9  
227 Gnann, Fallon 8 Live Oak Middle 9:49.1 19:38.1  
228 Schmitt, Amelie 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:49.5 19:39.0  
229 McKay, Ryleigh SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:51.3 19:42.6 155
230 Rome, Burgin JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:51.6 19:43.1  
231 Patin, Jules JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:54.3 19:48.5  
232 Bunch, Laryn JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:55.8 19:51.5  
233 Parker, Madeline SO University Lab 9:56.0 19:51.9  
234 Harless, Gracie SO Mandeville 9:56.8 19:53.6  
235 Gagne, Avery JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:58.0 19:55.9  
236 Wells, Anna 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:58.4 19:56.7 156
237 Prejean, Emma SO Holy Savior Menard 9:59.0 19:58.0  
238 Chalee, Natalee JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:01.4 20:02.7  
239 Ostrowe, Josephine FR Our Lady of Mercy 10:01.8 20:03.5  
240 Garbiras, Chloe SR Dutchtown 10:04.1 20:08.1  
241 Shoemake, Macy JR Mandeville 10:05.1 20:10.2  
242 Tyler, Kelsie JR Live Oak Junior High 10:06.7 20:13.4 157
243 Hodges, Catherine JR West Feliciana 10:07.7 20:15.3  
244 Allain, Alex JR Live Oak Junior High 10:09.0 20:17.9 158
245 Dunn, Catherine 8 St. Jude Elementary 10:14.6 20:29.1  
246 Stegall, Jossy FR Runnels 10:14.8 20:29.6 159
247 Richie, Alexis JR St. Scholastica 10:15.0 20:30.0  
248 Watkins, Addison 8 St. Jean Vianney School 10:19.6 20:39.2  
249 McCulloch, Caroline FR Riverdale Christian Academy 10:20.1 20:40.1  
250 Abel, Estelle SO Runnels 10:20.6 20:41.1  
251 LoBue, Isabella JR St. John 10:21.0 20:41.9  
252 Cart, Gigi JR Slaughter Middle School 10:22.1 20:44.1 160
253 Baudoin, Caitlyn SO Slaughter Middle School 10:22.4 20:44.8 161
254 Kidd, Madison JR Holy Savior Menard 10:24.5 20:48.9  
255 McDonald, Katherine 6 Dunham 10:25.5 20:50.9 162
256 Mylin, Seymour FR Berwick 10:33.0 21:06.0  
257 Fernandez, Laney FR St. George Catholic School 10:34.6 21:09.2  
258 Bouton, Anna JR Mandeville 10:35.6 21:11.1  
259 Felton, Emma FR Runnels 10:36.0 21:12.0  
260 Ratcliff, Robin SO Alexandria Country Day 10:39.9 21:19.7  
261 Benton, Maddie SO Dunham 10:43.4 21:26.7 163
262 Perrault, Claire JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:44.7 21:29.4  
263 Dooley, Aidan FR Runnels 10:45.3 21:30.6  
264 Peterson, Hadley FR Parkview Baptist MS 10:47.0 21:33.9  
265 Harris, Katie FR Dunham 10:49.1 21:38.1 164
266 Crawford, Samantha FR Live Oak Middle 10:50.2 21:40.3  
267 Bayham, Erin SR Christian Life 10:52.5 21:45.0 165
268 Kubelka, Claire 8 Parkview Baptist MS 10:55.0 21:49.9  
269 Reddy, Monika JR Newman Middle School 11:00.1 22:00.2  
270 Werner, Nicole JR Plaquemine 11:02.8 22:05.5 166
271 Hamilton, Bella JR Plaquemine 11:07.8 22:15.5 167
272 Flynn, Abigail 8 St. Jean Vianney School 11:08.7 22:17.3  
273 Sanders, Caley 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:09.3 22:18.5  
274 Breaud, Madisen 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:12.4 22:24.7  
275 Basso, Sela FR Runnels 11:13.3 22:26.5  
276 Moreau, Corinne SO Holy Family School 11:15.2 22:30.4 168
277 Orcino, Hailey SR Christian Life 11:19.4 22:38.7 169
278 Warren, Jeanne FR St. Jean Vianney School 11:20.4 22:40.7  
279 Oubre, Alyssa FR Runnels 11:23.0 22:46.0  
280 Blanchard, Charlie 8 Holy Family School 11:23.6 22:47.2 170
281 Bejsovec, Megan SO Alexandria Country Day 11:26.5 22:53.0  
282 Kent, Maci FR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:28.2 22:56.3  
283 Haase, Alyssa JR Lutcher 11:30.6 23:01.2  
284 McClure, Ryann JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 11:32.0 23:03.9  
285 Jones, Kayla JR Berwick 11:32.4 23:04.7  
286 Miller, Kaitlyn SO Catholic, Point Coupee 11:44.3 23:28.5  
287 Bu, Colette SO Newman Middle School 11:47.3 23:34.5  
288 Weimer, Ann Marie JR St. Jean Vianney School 11:48.1 23:36.1  
289 Brown, Michelle JR Slaughter Middle School 11:48.5 23:37.0 171
290 Klienpeter, Abigail SO Slaughter Middle School 11:52.1 23:44.1 172
291 Castillo, Kiara JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 11:55.1 23:50.1  
292 Poiencot, Delaney JR Our Lady of Mercy 12:00.8 24:01.5  
293 Doss, Sophie SR Plaquemine 12:07.1 24:14.1 173
294 Breeden, Amelia SO Runnels 12:07.8 24:15.6  
295 Brashier, McKenzie JR Slaughter Middle School 12:08.2 24:16.3 174
296 Dawsey, Amber FR Christian Life 12:08.8 24:17.6 175
297 Badawi, Mira SO Runnels 12:09.3 24:18.5  
298 Hebert, Preslie JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 12:25.7 24:51.4  
299 Graham, Laney FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 12:36.1 25:12.1 176