2017 Nashua North XC Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, John SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:25.0 12:49.9 1
2 Anderson, Kariso SR Academy of Science & Desi 6:28.2 12:56.4 2
3 Canaway, Bobby JR Nashua Catholic 6:32.4 13:04.7 3
4 Fifield, Shaun JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:36.1 13:12.2 4
5 Dowling, Connor SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:36.6 13:13.1 5
6 Waller, Christian SR milford middle school 6:36.7 13:13.4 6
7 Miller, Courtney SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7 7
8 Bordelon, Jesse SO Elm Street Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.1 8
9 Goddard, Joshua SR Amherst Middle School 6:40.0 13:19.9 9
10 brandon, metivier SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:42.1 13:24.2 10
11 Dahl, Nicholas SR Nashua Catholic 6:43.0 13:25.9 11
12 Casey, Coffin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:45.1 13:30.1 12
13 Rivers, Joshua SR Elm Street Middle School 6:46.0 13:31.9 13
14 Michael, Rzasa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.1 13:34.1 14
15 Coleman, Andrew JR Amherst Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.6 15
16 Murphy, James SR Windham Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8 16
17 Olsen, Rory JR Elm Street Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.1 17
18 Martel, Lucien SR Academy of Science & Desi 6:52.4 13:44.7 18
19 Robert, Matthew SR Elm Street Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 19
20 O'Brien, Danny SR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:52.7 13:45.3 20
21 Leary, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.2 21
22 Kinsvater, Trent JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:57.2 13:54.3 22
23 Hopkins, Sam JR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:57.4 13:54.7 23
24 Ciardelli, Troy SR milford middle school 6:57.9 13:55.7 24
25 Siemienowicz, Aleksei SO Amherst Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 25
26 Crawford, John SR Academy of Science & Desi 7:00.4 14:00.8 26
27 Comrie, Jacob JR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:03.8 14:07.6 27
28 Mack, A.J. SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:04.5 14:09.0 28
29 Dickinson, Nolan SR Amherst Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8 29
30 Jaques, Wil SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.5 14:10.9 30
31 D'Sean, Coffie SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.5 31
32 Speranzo, Sal JR Amherst Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.5 32
33 Fier, Logen SO Elm Street Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.5 33
34 Dodge, Will JR Amherst Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.8  
35 Theodore, Connor JR Elm Street Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.7 34
36 McKinney, Alexander JR Amherst Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.1  
37 Laurendeau, Aiden JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:10.2 14:20.4 35
38 Alex, Thibeault SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.7 36
39 Giardina, Matthew FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:10.5 14:21.0 37
40 Ulicny, Matthew FR Amherst Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6  
41 Conley, Evan SR Windham Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.1 38
42 Keith, O'Donnell SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:17.7 14:35.3 39
43 Skilling, Sam SR Windham Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.5 40
44 Ellison, Javari JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:20.8 14:41.5 41
45 Kammila, Akhil SR Academy of Science & Desi 7:21.2 14:42.3 42
46 Zeman, Sebastian SR Academy of Science & Desi 7:22.3 14:44.6 43
47 Klein, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.4 44
48 Murphy, Will SR Windham Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.8 45
49 Prangley, Chris JR Nashua Catholic 7:26.4 14:52.7 46
50 Cherkadi, Mithil JR Elm Street Middle School 7:26.9 14:53.8  
51 Aiden, Besasa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.3 47
52 Fier, Silas SR Elm Street Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.7  
53 Tlapa, Gage JR milford middle school 7:35.4 15:10.8 48
54 Murray, Alexander SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:36.4 15:12.7 49
55 Pegnam, Will SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:36.9 15:13.7 50
56 Carroll, Brady SR Windham Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1 51
57 Skilling, Jack SR Windham Middle School 7:42.5 15:24.9 52
58 Wilson, Peter JR Nashua Catholic 7:42.7 15:25.3 53
59 Evan, LaFleur SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:43.2 15:26.3  
60 Girata, Alexander SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:43.3 15:26.6 54
61 Lebrecque, Trevor JR Nashua Catholic 7:44.8 15:29.6 55
62 gabriel, cadete SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
63 Wimmer, Michael JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:47.7 15:35.4 56
64 Bentley, Daniel JR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:50.7 15:41.3 57
65 Arsennault, James SR milford middle school 7:52.3 15:44.6 58
66 Furnari, Nick SR Windham Middle School 7:55.0 15:49.9 59
67 McCandless, Noah SR milford middle school 7:55.1 15:50.2 60
68 Lydon, Jacob JR milford middle school 7:55.3 15:50.6 61
69 Arana, Jr., Edison SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:56.4 15:52.7 62
70 Begley, Jack SR Windham Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9  
71 DeWane, Joe SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:57.9 15:55.7  
72 Vijaikumar, Eshwar SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:03.2 16:06.4 63
73 Morris, Matthew SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.8 64
74 Dumont, Alexander SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:05.8 16:11.6  
75 Clark, Dylan JR milford middle school 8:06.0 16:12.0 65
76 Fondakowski, Nathan SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:07.7 16:15.4  
77 Rand, Boden JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:08.8 16:17.5  
78 Mahadevan, Amogh SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:09.2 16:18.3 66
79 Murphy, Arthur JR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:12.3 16:24.6  
80 White, Owen JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.3 67
81 Landon, Levesque SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5  
82 Beauregard, Nathan SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:23.2 16:46.4  
83 Sharma, Jairaj SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:25.0 16:49.9  
84 Robie, Aidan SR milford middle school 8:32.7 17:05.4  
85 Cooley, Leo JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:33.6 17:07.2 68
86 Darner, Xavier SR milford middle school 8:40.2 17:20.4  
87 Zeman, Noah SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:43.3 17:26.5  
88 Stone, Frankie SR Windham Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.4  
89 McIntosh, Edgar SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:24.6 18:49.1  
90 Baez, Jasani SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:24.9 20:49.7