2017 Nashua North XC Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:07:36 13:31 70 1 4 20 22 23 27 50
2 1:08:31 13:42 90 8 13 17 19 33 34 44
3 1:08:53 13:46 99 9 15 21 25 29 30 32
4 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:09:00 13:48 103 10 12 14 31 36 39 47
5 Academy of Science & Desi 1:10:08 14:01 131 2 18 26 42 43 63 66
6 1:12:17 14:27 168 3 11 46 53 55    
7 1:13:10 14:38 179 5 7 41 62 64 67 68
8 Windham Middle School 1:12:51 14:34 190 16 38 40 45 51 52 59
9 1:13:54 14:46 196 6 24 48 58 60 61 65
10 1:13:29 14:41 203 28 35 37 49 54 56 57
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:25.0 12:49.9 1
2 Anderson, Kariso SR Academy of Science & Desi 6:28.2 12:56.4 2
3 Canaway, Bobby FR Nashua Catholic 6:32.4 13:04.7 3
4 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:36.1 13:12.2 4
5 Dowling, Connor SO Pennichuck Middle School 6:36.6 13:13.1 5
6 Waller, Christian SO milford middle school 6:36.7 13:13.4 6
7 Miller, Courtney SO Pennichuck Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7 7
8 Bordelon, Jesse 8 Elm Street Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.1 8
9 Goddard, Joshua SO Amherst Middle School 6:40.0 13:19.9 9
10 brandon, metivier SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:42.1 13:24.2 10
11 Dahl, Nicholas SO Nashua Catholic 6:43.0 13:25.9 11
12 Casey, Coffin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:45.1 13:30.1 12
13 Rivers, Joshua SO Elm Street Middle School 6:46.0 13:31.9 13
14 Michael, Rzasa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.1 13:34.1 14
15 Coleman, Andrew FR Amherst Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.6 15
16 Murphy, James SR Windham Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8 16
17 Olsen, Rory FR Elm Street Middle School 6:51.1 13:42.1 17
18 Martel, Lucien SR Academy of Science & Desi 6:52.4 13:44.7 18
19 Robert, Matthew SO Elm Street Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 19
20 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:52.7 13:45.3 20
21 Leary, Aidan SO Amherst Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.2 21
22 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:57.2 13:54.3 22
23 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:57.4 13:54.7 23
24 Ciardelli, Troy SO milford middle school 6:57.9 13:55.7 24
25 Siemienowicz, Aleksei 8 Amherst Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 25
26 Crawford, John SR Academy of Science & Desi 7:00.4 14:00.8 26
27 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:03.8 14:07.6 27
28 Mack, A.J. SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:04.5 14:09.0 28
29 Dickinson, Nolan SO Amherst Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8 29
30 Jaques, Wil SO Amherst Middle School 7:05.5 14:10.9 30
31 D'Sean, Coffie SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:05.8 14:11.5 31
32 Speranzo, Sal FR Amherst Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.5 32
33 Fier, Logen 8 Elm Street Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.5 33
34 Dodge, Will FR Amherst Middle School 7:08.9 14:17.8  
35 Theodore, Connor FR Elm Street Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.7 34
36 McKinney, Alexander FR Amherst Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.1  
37 Laurendeau, Aiden FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:10.2 14:20.4 35
38 Alex, Thibeault SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.7 36
39 Giardina, Matthew 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:10.5 14:21.0 37
40 Ulicny, Matthew 7 Amherst Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6  
41 Conley, Evan SR Windham Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.1 38
42 Keith, O'Donnell SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:17.7 14:35.3 39
43 Skilling, Sam SR Windham Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.5 40
44 Ellison, Javari FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:20.8 14:41.5 41
45 Kammila, Akhil SR Academy of Science & Desi 7:21.2 14:42.3 42
46 Zeman, Sebastian SR Academy of Science & Desi 7:22.3 14:44.6 43
47 Klein, Ben SO Elm Street Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.4 44
48 Murphy, Will SR Windham Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.8 45
49 Prangley, Chris FR Nashua Catholic 7:26.4 14:52.7 46
50 Cherkadi, Mithil FR Elm Street Middle School 7:26.9 14:53.8  
51 Aiden, Besasa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.3 47
52 Fier, Silas SO Elm Street Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.7  
53 Tlapa, Gage FR milford middle school 7:35.4 15:10.8 48
54 Murray, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 7:36.4 15:12.7 49
55 Pegnam, Will SO Deerfield Community Schoo 7:36.9 15:13.7 50
56 Carroll, Brady SR Windham Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1 51
57 Skilling, Jack SR Windham Middle School 7:42.5 15:24.9 52
58 Wilson, Peter FR Nashua Catholic 7:42.7 15:25.3 53
59 Evan, LaFleur SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:43.2 15:26.3  
60 Girata, Alexander SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:43.3 15:26.6 54
61 Lebrecque, Trevor FR Nashua Catholic 7:44.8 15:29.6 55
62 gabriel, cadete SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
63 Wimmer, Michael FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:47.7 15:35.4 56
64 Bentley, Daniel FR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:50.7 15:41.3 57
65 Arsennault, James SO milford middle school 7:52.3 15:44.6 58
66 Furnari, Nick SR Windham Middle School 7:55.0 15:49.9 59
67 McCandless, Noah SO milford middle school 7:55.1 15:50.2 60
68 Lydon, Jacob FR milford middle school 7:55.3 15:50.6 61
69 Arana, Jr., Edison 8 Pennichuck Middle School 7:56.4 15:52.7 62
70 Begley, Jack SR Windham Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9  
71 DeWane, Joe SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:57.9 15:55.7  
72 Vijaikumar, Eshwar SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:03.2 16:06.4 63
73 Morris, Matthew 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.8 64
74 Dumont, Alexander 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:05.8 16:11.6  
75 Clark, Dylan FR milford middle school 8:06.0 16:12.0 65
76 Fondakowski, Nathan SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:07.7 16:15.4  
77 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:08.8 16:17.5  
78 Mahadevan, Amogh SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:09.2 16:18.3 66
79 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:12.3 16:24.6  
80 White, Owen FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.3 67
81 Landon, Levesque SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5  
82 Beauregard, Nathan SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:23.2 16:46.4  
83 Sharma, Jairaj SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:25.0 16:49.9  
84 Robie, Aidan SO milford middle school 8:32.7 17:05.4  
85 Cooley, Leo FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:33.6 17:07.2 68
86 Darner, Xavier SO milford middle school 8:40.2 17:20.4  
87 Zeman, Noah SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:43.3 17:26.5  
88 Stone, Frankie SR Windham Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.4  
89 McIntosh, Edgar 8 Pennichuck Middle School 9:24.6 18:49.1  
90 Baez, Jasani 8 Pennichuck Middle School 10:24.9 20:49.7  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:47 22:21 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 12
2 1:58:05 23:37 64 3 9 14 17 21 22 23
3 2:01:39 24:19 95 10 11 15 25 34 35 39
4 2:02:15 24:27 109 2 13 18 33 43    
5 2:05:46 25:09 120 19 20 24 27 30 31 37
6 2:08:08 25:37 153 16 26 28 41 42 44 46
7 2:12:33 26:30 186 29 32 38 40 47 50 51
8 2:28:44 29:44 230 36 45 48 49 52    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strack, Emma SR Champlain Valley 6:52.5 21:21.8 1
2 Opsahl, Amelia JR Keene 6:57.2 21:36.4 2
3 DeMarco, Mia SR Merrimack 7:02.3 21:52.1 3
4 Carelton, Lila SR Champlain Valley 7:11.1 22:19.6 4
5 Devoe-Talluto, Willow SR Champlain Valley 7:15.2 22:32.2 5
6 Ramirez-Richer, Emma SR Champlain Valley 7:17.5 22:39.4 6
7 Veronneau, Alicia JR Champlain Valley 7:22.6 22:55.2 7
8 McMahan, Emma SR Champlain Valley 7:24.5 23:01.3 8
9 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 7:29.3 23:16.0 9
10 Leuci, Ally SR Concord 7:29.6 23:16.9 10
11 Lax, Hannah SR Concord 7:30.9 23:21.2 11
12 Hillier, Julia SR Champlain Valley 7:33.9 23:30.5 12
13 Dean, Sophie JR Keene 7:35.2 23:34.3 13
14 Love, Fiona SR Champlain Valley 7:37.4 23:41.3  
15 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack 7:37.7 23:42.2 14
16 Beckman, Gately SR Pinkerton 7:38.2 23:43.8  
17 Boucher, Katie JR Pinkerton 7:39.8 23:48.8  
18 Moorhead, Alex SR Pinkerton 7:41.1 23:52.8  
19 Mathon, Margaret SR Champlain Valley 7:41.5 23:53.9  
20 Fifield, Julia SR Concord 7:43.7 24:01.0 15
21 Page, Gabrielle JR Londonderry 7:44.2 24:02.4 16
22 Hutchinson, Makayla SR Merrimack 7:49.7 24:19.6 17
23 Carey, Lael SR Keene 7:50.4 24:21.5 18
24 Deavitt, Sydney SR Champlain Valley 7:54.5 24:34.6  
25 Woodward, Lucy JR Champlain Valley 7:56.4 24:40.2  
26 Roberts, Natasha SR Nashua North 8:00.2 24:52.2 19
27 Canto, Samantha JR Nashua North 8:00.6 24:53.4 20
28 Veronneau, Katherine JR Champlain Valley 8:00.8 24:54.1  
29 Caswell, Grace SR Champlain Valley 8:01.1 24:54.9  
30 Boisvert, Haley SR Merrimack 8:01.5 24:56.2 21
31 Dabilis, Lilli JR Merrimack 8:02.0 24:57.8 22
32 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack 8:04.0 25:04.0 23
33 Kastens, Marlee SR Nashua North 8:05.2 25:07.6 24
34 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 8:08.1 25:16.5 25
35 Child, Cassie SR Merrimack 8:09.8 25:22.1  
36 Law, Lilly SR Londonderry 8:10.0 25:22.7 26
37 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 8:10.2 25:23.1 27
38 Powers, Emily SR Londonderry 8:10.3 25:23.5 28
39 Seaborne , Ariyana JR Nashua South 8:10.8 25:24.9 29
40 Bohman, Hannah SR Champlain Valley 8:11.9 25:28.6  
41 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North 8:12.4 25:30.0 30
42 Lyles, Celina SR Nashua North 8:14.9 25:37.8 31
43 Neville, Olivia SR Pinkerton 8:15.0 25:38.1  
44 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 8:15.1 25:38.4 32
45 Peate, Elizabeth SR Keene 8:15.4 25:39.4 33
46 Nichols, Johanne SR Concord 8:17.0 25:44.3 34
47 Selby, Catey JR Merrimack 8:22.0 26:00.0  
48 Kemp, Emma SR Concord 8:25.5 26:10.7 35
49 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 8:26.7 26:14.5 36
50 Roberts, Ariana SR Nashua North 8:27.0 26:15.4 37
51 Goyette, Amanda SR Nashua South 8:27.1 26:15.7 38
52 Donnelly, Ally SR Concord 8:30.3 26:25.8 39
53 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Nashua South 8:32.0 26:30.8 40
54 Root, Delaney JR Londonderry 8:33.8 26:36.5 41
55 Cook, Rachael SR Londonderry 8:36.2 26:43.9 42
56 Gigliello-Roy, Reegan SR Keene 8:42.7 27:04.1 43
57 Dobens, Caroline JR Nashua North 8:45.8 27:13.7  
58 Merrill, Morgan SR Alvirne 8:47.1 27:18.0  
59 Hatem, Emily SR Londonderry 8:53.7 27:38.5 44
60 Miller, Nora SR Hollis/Brookline 8:54.2 27:40.0 45
61 Lynch, Ashley SR Londonderry 9:12.0 28:35.2 46
62 Zhu, Rebecca JR Nashua South 9:14.9 28:44.2 47
63 Kopser, Naomi SR Hollis/Brookline 9:17.9 28:53.6 48
64 Lavoie, Kelly SR Alvirne 9:20.5 29:01.7  
65 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:22.0 29:06.2 49
66 O'Young, Ashley JR Nashua North 9:28.1 29:25.2  
67 Treanor, Alyssa SR Londonderry 9:33.0 29:40.5  
68 Beals, Emma SR Alvirne 9:36.3 29:50.7  
69 Vallabhaneni, Raeshma SR Nashua South 9:38.1 29:56.3 50
70 Senecal, Megan SR Merrimack 9:43.9 30:14.4  
71 Sanderson, Grace SR Londonderry 9:45.5 30:19.4  
72 Ruiter, Hayli SR Alvirne 9:51.5 30:38.0  
73 Ballam, Adora SR Concord 9:53.9 30:45.5  
74 Dooley, Brennagh SR Concord 9:54.6 30:47.5  
75 Kirkland , Kaia JR Nashua South 10:39.8 33:08.0 51
76 Chung , Clara JR Nashua South 10:40.1 33:09.0  
77 Scales, Cordelia SR Hollis/Brookline 11:51.2 36:50.0 52
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:20 20:16 58 3 7 8 17 23 27 32
2 1:41:38 20:19 62 1 9 10 13 29 30 53
3 1:43:20 20:40 82 6 12 19 21 24 31 44
4 1:46:03 21:12 116 14 15 16 33 38 45 47
5 1:46:03 21:12 121 2 18 22 39 40 59 64
6 1:49:12 21:50 166 11 25 28 48 54    
7 1:50:08 22:01 179 4 26 42 52 55 57 63
8 1:51:03 22:12 194 5 37 46 50 56 61  
9 1:51:05 22:13 196 20 35 41 49 51 60 66
10 1:55:02 23:00 233 34 36 43 58 62 65 67
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:53.7 18:18.9  
2 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:13.1 19:19.3 1
3 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene 6:13.3 19:19.9  
4 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 6:15.6 19:27.0 2
5 Whitman, Ella SR Champlain Valley 6:17.7 19:33.5 3
6 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 6:19.8 19:40.2  
7 Gregoire, Kalin SR Londonderry 6:20.8 19:43.4 4
8 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:21.8 19:46.3 5
9 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:22.7 19:49.2 6
10 Larson, Alice JR Champlain Valley 6:23.2 19:50.6 7
11 Ireland, Jennifer SR Champlain Valley 6:27.0 20:02.6 8
12 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:27.7 20:04.6 9
13 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:29.5 20:10.2 10
14 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:31.2 20:15.6 11
15 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:33.7 20:23.3 12
16 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:35.7 20:29.5 13
17 Bragg, Molly SR Concord 6:38.9 20:39.6 14
18 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:40.3 20:43.9 15
19 Willette, Hannah JR Concord 6:40.6 20:44.7 16
20 Noel, Cate SR Champlain Valley 6:41.8 20:48.5 17
21 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:44.6 20:57.3 18
22 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 6:44.8 20:57.7 19
23 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 6:45.6 21:00.4 20
24 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:46.4 21:02.7 21
25 Krishnan, Maya SR Nashua South 6:47.2 21:05.3 22
26 Kingston, Emily SR Champlain Valley 6:47.4 21:05.9 23
27 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:47.9 21:07.4 24
28 Simpson, Ella SR Alvirne 6:48.2 21:08.3 25
29 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:49.4 21:12.1 26
30 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:51.3 21:18.0 27
31 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:56.0 21:32.6 28
32 McGaffigan, Molly JR Pinkerton 6:56.7 21:34.9 29
33 Sullivan, Annie SR Pinkerton 6:59.1 21:42.4 30
34 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 6:59.3 21:42.9 31
35 Mittlestadt, Isabelle SR Champlain Valley 6:59.4 21:43.3 32
36 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 7:00.0 21:45.2 33
37 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.1 21:48.6 34
38 Jones, Emily SR Salem 7:02.6 21:53.0 35
39 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 7:04.0 21:57.5 36
40 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Nashua North 7:05.0 22:00.6 37
41 Deacon, Heather SR Concord 7:08.1 22:10.3 38
42 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:08.7 22:12.2 39
43 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 7:11.9 22:22.0 40
44 Bosli, Sabrina SR Salem 7:12.3 22:23.3 41
45 Seeley, Alex SR Londonderry 7:13.0 22:25.5 42
46 Cote, Geneva SR Champlain Valley 7:13.1 22:25.8  
47 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.2 22:26.1 43
48 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 7:13.5 22:27.1 44
49 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:15.1 22:32.0 45
50 Roundtree, Jenny SR Nashua North 7:16.1 22:35.1 46
51 Deacon, Julie JR Concord 7:17.9 22:40.7 47
52 Smigliani, Ava SR Alvirne 7:20.1 22:47.5 48
53 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 7:20.2 22:48.0 49
54 Perault, Nicole SR Nashua North 7:21.0 22:50.3 50
55 Jones, Lindsey JR Salem 7:24.3 23:00.6 51
56 Jepson, Kat SR Concord 7:25.9 23:05.4  
57 Barton, Hannah SR Concord 7:27.8 23:11.3  
58 Rourke, Kaelyn SR Londonderry 7:29.5 23:16.8 52
59 Robidoux, Meaghan SR Pinkerton 7:31.6 23:23.2 53
60 Milinazzo, Dominique SR Alvirne 7:33.3 23:28.6 54
61 Brown, Jasmine SR Londonderry 7:34.1 23:31.2 55
62 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:40.7 23:51.5 56
63 Borovicka, Cailin SR Londonderry 7:44.1 24:02.2 57
64 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 7:45.7 24:07.1 58
65 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:49.4 24:18.7 59
66 Vazquez, Leeza SR Salem 7:49.5 24:19.0 60
67 Phillips, Megan SR Nashua North 7:56.5 24:40.6 61
68 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:57.2 24:42.9 62
69 McDonough, Cailey SR Londonderry 8:04.1 25:04.2 63
70 Winn, Mabel SR Nashua South 8:16.2 25:42.0 64
71 Daigle, Lucy JR Hollis/Brookline 8:24.5 26:07.7 65
72 Nolan, Ellen SR Salem 8:31.1 26:28.2 66
73 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis/Brookline 8:38.4 26:50.8 67
74 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:41.9 27:01.7  
75 Cherkadi, Suma SR Nashua South 8:45.8 27:13.7  
76 Ghilarducci, Olivia SR Salem 9:19.3 28:58.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:02 18:00 22 1 2 4 7 8 13 28
2 1:32:34 18:30 49 3 9 11 12 14 15 24
3 1:32:59 18:35 62 5 6 16 17 18 19 26
4 1:38:25 19:41 125 20 22 25 27 31 34 35
5 1:39:46 19:57 143 10 29 30 33 41 42 44
6 1:41:53 20:22 168 23 32 36 37 40 45 47
7 1:43:49 20:45 187 21 38 39 43 46 49 59
8 1:50:35 22:07 262 50 51 52 53 56 57 61
9 1:52:47 22:33 282 48 54 58 60 62 64  
10 2:02:39 24:31 316 55 63 65 66 67    
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:36.9 17:26.9 1
2 O'Hern, Aidan SR Concord 5:42.2 17:43.2 2
3 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:45.5 17:53.5 3
4 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:46.2 17:55.7 4
5 Nowak, Eric SR Londonderry 5:46.6 17:57.1 5
6 Hoglund, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:47.1 17:58.5 6
7 Fortier, Trey JR Concord 5:54.2 18:20.6 7
8 Riley, Shane SR Concord 5:59.1 18:35.8 8
9 Steiger, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:59.3 18:36.5 9
10 Chenard, Hunter SR Nashua North 5:59.5 18:36.9 10
11 Price, Matthew SR Pinkerton 5:59.6 18:37.5 11
12 Lavoie, Charlie SR Pinkerton 6:01.1 18:42.1 12
13 Comrie, Curtis SR Concord 6:01.8 18:44.3 13
14 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 6:02.1 18:45.1 14
15 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:04.1 18:51.4 15
16 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 6:05.0 18:54.3 16
17 Smith, Christian SR Londonderry 6:07.9 19:03.1 17
18 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 6:09.2 19:07.2 18
19 Nezballa, Levi SR Londonderry 6:10.4 19:10.8 19
20 Silverman, Matthew SR Champlain Valley 6:12.0 19:15.9 20
21 Rezendes, Daniel SR Alvirne 6:13.3 19:19.8 21
22 Nye, Caleb JR Champlain Valley 6:16.3 19:29.2 22
23 Merkuryev, Maxim SR Nashua South 6:16.5 19:29.8 23
24 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:18.4 19:35.7 24
25 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 6:19.4 19:38.8 25
26 Hood, Hennry SR Pinkerton 6:23.2 19:50.7  
27 Feig, Harrison SR Londonderry 6:23.5 19:51.6 26
28 McAuliffe, Jonathan SR Champlain Valley 6:25.0 19:56.3 27
29 Robbins, Cameron JR Londonderry 6:25.5 19:57.9  
30 Conery, Liam SR Concord 6:25.8 19:58.7 28
31 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 6:26.3 20:00.4 29
32 O'Young, Anson SR Nashua North 6:26.6 20:01.3 30
33 Potter, Matt SR Champlain Valley 6:27.9 20:05.2 31
34 Berthiaume, Zackary SR Nashua South 6:28.9 20:08.4 32
35 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 6:29.0 20:08.9 33
36 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 6:30.3 20:12.9 34
37 Miller, Owen SR Londonderry 6:31.7 20:17.0  
38 Bieler, William JR Londonderry 6:31.8 20:17.3  
39 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 6:31.8 20:17.6  
40 Niquette, Seph JR Champlain Valley 6:31.9 20:17.8 35
41 Tomas, Antonio SR Concord 6:33.5 20:22.8  
42 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 6:33.7 20:23.5  
43 Cuttita, Nate SR Champlain Valley 6:34.1 20:24.4  
44 Rioux, Zachary JR Bishop Guertin 6:34.6 20:26.0  
45 Sheehan, Kellen SR Nashua South 6:35.2 20:28.0 36
46 Skiff, Shane JR Champlain Valley 6:38.7 20:38.9  
47 Veronneau, Kevin SR Champlain Valley 6:39.1 20:40.1  
48 Palumbo, Benjamin SR Londonderry 6:39.7 20:41.9  
49 Barbeau, Ashton JR Champlain Valley 6:39.9 20:42.6  
50 Whitney, Johnathan SR Concord 6:40.4 20:44.3  
51 Gleason, Aidan JR Concord 6:42.3 20:50.1  
52 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 6:42.8 20:51.5 37
53 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne 6:42.9 20:51.8 38
54 Frary, Silas SR Concord 6:43.1 20:52.5  
55 Puleski, Aaron JR Alvirne 6:43.5 20:53.9 39
56 Mondi, Tyler SR Nashua South 6:44.4 20:56.5 40
57 Malorzo, Nathan SR Nashua North 6:45.4 20:59.7 41
58 Harrison, Zachary SR Nashua North 6:47.9 21:07.4 42
59 Davis, Thomas JR Pinkerton 6:48.0 21:07.8  
60 Romanauskas, Gabriel SR Londonderry 6:48.1 21:08.1  
61 Johnson, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 6:48.2 21:08.4  
62 Dubois, Alec JR Alvirne 6:48.3 21:08.6 43
63 Mathson, Mickey JR Nashua North 6:50.3 21:15.0 44
64 St. Jean, Adam JR Pinkerton 6:51.2 21:17.6  
65 Flaherty, Kevin SR Nashua South 6:52.4 21:21.4 45
66 Curtin, Jackie JR Nashua North 6:53.9 21:26.0  
67 Goodspeed, Ian SR Londonderry 6:54.9 21:29.3  
68 Vogel, Matthew JR Londonderry 6:55.6 21:31.5  
69 Dowling, Michael SR Nashua North 6:56.7 21:34.7  
70 Moralez, Jacob SR Alvirne 6:56.8 21:35.1 46
71 Meier, Troy JR Londonderry 6:57.9 21:38.6  
72 Silverman, Andrew SR Champlain Valley 6:58.4 21:40.0  
73 Kilgore, Christopher SR Londonderry 6:59.2 21:42.5  
74 Rossetti, Michael JR Nashua South 6:59.8 21:44.3 47
75 White, Dan JR Londonderry 6:59.9 21:44.8  
76 Samiotes, Evan JR Pinkerton 7:00.1 21:45.4  
77 Mutambarika, Farai SR Merrimack 7:01.0 21:48.2 48
78 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South 7:01.7 21:50.4  
79 Long, Owen SR Nashua South 7:01.8 21:50.7  
80 Sprague, Jack JR Londonderry 7:02.7 21:53.4  
81 Marotta, Jack SR Alvirne 7:02.8 21:53.7 49
82 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South 7:03.3 21:55.4  
83 Kulkarni, Jai SR Nashua South 7:04.5 21:58.9  
84 Lakos, Thomas SR Salem 7:04.6 21:59.3 50
85 Tyrrell, Shannon JR Concord 7:04.9 22:00.3  
86 Wante, Nate SR Salem 7:05.0 22:00.6 51
87 Patel, Jenish SR Salem 7:05.2 22:01.2 52
88 Plante, Logan SR Salem 7:05.9 22:03.5 53
89 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack 7:06.6 22:05.4 54
90 Teris, Ethan JR Nashua North 7:08.1 22:10.1  
91 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08.4 22:11.1 55
92 Foley, Ben JR Nashua North 7:09.3 22:13.9  
93 Lee, Cameron SR Nashua North 7:10.5 22:17.8  
94 Hawkins, Justin SR Nashua South 7:12.5 22:23.9  
95 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North 7:13.8 22:28.0  
96 Wall, Tyler SR Salem 7:14.7 22:30.9 56
97 Duggan, Eli SR Concord 7:15.4 22:33.0  
98 Obrien, Noah SR Salem 7:15.7 22:33.8 57
99 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South 7:16.5 22:36.2  
100 Bartus, Daniel JR Merrimack 7:18.8 22:43.4 58
101 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne 7:19.1 22:44.4 59
102 Meesig, Alexander JR Nashua North 7:20.1 22:47.5  
103 Maglio, Anthony JR Merrimack 7:21.5 22:52.0 60
104 Haney, Alex JR Nashua North 7:21.6 22:52.3  
105 Devito, Ray JR Salem 7:23.2 22:57.3 61
106 Haywood Minery, Carter JR Concord 7:28.4 23:13.2  
107 Dagan, Matt SR Merrimack 7:30.0 23:18.4 62
108 Aylwin, Ryan SR Nashua North 7:32.3 23:25.4  
109 Reel, James JR Nashua North 7:35.3 23:34.7  
110 Gelinas, Brian JR Nashua North 7:35.8 23:36.2  
111 Maloney, Nathan JR Hollis/Brookline 7:41.8 23:55.0 63
112 Reynolds, Murray JR Alvirne 7:47.2 24:11.8  
113 Hanna, Jon SR Salem 7:48.6 24:16.2  
114 Schmitt, Nicholas JR Merrimack 7:50.9 24:23.1 64
115 Humber, Caleb JR Nashua South 7:54.4 24:34.0  
116 Sewhuk, Tej JR Nashua North 7:55.6 24:37.9  
117 Riddell, Nick SR Nashua North 7:57.1 24:42.6  
118 Bardsley, Mike SR Alvirne 7:57.2 24:43.0  
119 Fabrizio, Roman SR Salem 7:58.1 24:45.7  
120 McEvoy, Jack SR Hollis/Brookline 7:59.1 24:48.7 65
121 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 8:00.3 24:52.6  
122 Tataronis, Zach SR Bishop Guertin 8:01.2 24:55.1  
123 Sheran, Alexander SR Nashua North 8:05.3 25:08.0  
124 Benson, Myles SR Hollis/Brookline 8:11.6 25:27.5 66
125 Hunt, Spencer JR Nashua North 8:16.7 25:43.3  
126 McLaughlin, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 8:27.5 26:17.1 67
127 Kraus, Matthew JR Concord 9:35.4 29:48.0  
128 Watts, Dylan SR Nashua North 9:52.8 30:42.0  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:17:28 15:29 39 4 5 8 9 13 17 40
2 1:17:18 15:27 42 1 3 11 12 15 16 20
3 1:22:09 16:25 103 6 7 26 28 36 45 49
4 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:21:59 16:23 104 10 14 18 30 32 44 46
5 Academy of Science & Desi 1:22:12 16:26 107 2 21 24 29 31 37 42
6 Windham Middle School 1:24:26 16:53 134 19 22 25 33 35 38 39
7 1:28:56 17:47 189 23 27 41 47 51 52 54
8 1:32:43 18:32 228 34 43 48 50 53 55  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Zachary 8 Elm Street Middle School 7:22.0 14:43.9 1
2 Anderson, Telisho SR Academy of Science & Desi 7:32.8 15:05.5 2
3 Ninteau, Shea 8 Elm Street Middle School 7:33.0 15:05.9 3
4 Gomeau, Kai FR Amherst Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0 4
5 Jaques, Calvin 7 Amherst Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.6 5
6 Kenosian, Christopher SO Nashua Catholic 7:41.7 15:23.3 6
7 Kouchalakos, Sam SO Nashua Catholic 7:42.7 15:25.3 7
8 Albert, Jack FR Amherst Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.3 8
9 Guarrera, Noah 7 Amherst Middle School 7:45.6 15:31.1 9
10 Harrison, Hoover SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:48.0 15:35.9 10
11 Frye, Andrew SO Elm Street Middle School 7:52.5 15:45.0 11
12 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Elm Street Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.4 12
13 Dodge, Jake 7 Amherst Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.2 13
14 Clifford, Teixeira SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:56.9 15:53.8 14
15 Ward, Hunter FR Elm Street Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.6 15
16 Clauson, Samuel FR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.0 16:00.0 16
17 Eastland, Aidan FR Amherst Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5 17
18 Eden, Damis SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.3 18
19 Sullivan, Liam SR Windham Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.1 19
20 Hawkins, Spencer SO Elm Street Middle School 8:09.5 16:18.9 20
21 Penumatsa, Vedanth SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:11.2 16:22.4 21
22 Rodgers, Dennis SR Windham Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7 22
23 Bryant, Shelton 8 Elm Street Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.1  
24 Daigle, Noah 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:17.8 16:35.6 23
25 Keezhakada, Rishi SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:18.0 16:35.9 24
26 Killian, Michael SR Windham Middle School 8:21.4 16:42.7 25
27 Patenaude, Sam 8 Elm Street Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.4  
28 Mullet, Ben SO Nashua Catholic 8:25.5 16:51.0 26
29 Swan, Robert 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:26.9 16:53.7 27
30 Keegan, Patrick FR Nashua Catholic 8:28.0 16:56.0 28
31 Gauthier, Carter 8 Elm Street Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.8  
32 Joshi, Mason SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:29.6 16:59.2 29
33 Cicchetti, Dominic FR Elm Street Middle School 8:30.5 17:01.0  
34 Chase, Devins SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.4 30
35 Ravindran, Naveen SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:34.9 17:09.8 31
36 Pucillo, Kyle FR Elm Street Middle School 8:38.7 17:17.3  
37 Severen, Johnson SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:38.9 17:17.8 32
38 Hogan, Allen 8 Elm Street Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.2  
39 Hawkins, Nick SR Windham Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.1 33
40 Darner, Brennen SO milford middle school 8:44.6 17:29.2 34
41 Trudel, Andrew SR Windham Middle School 8:46.3 17:32.6 35
42 Gigliotti, Michael SO Nashua Catholic 8:46.9 17:33.8 36
43 Joshi, Hrishi SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:50.6 17:41.2 37
44 Armstrong, Paul SR Windham Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.4 38
45 Smith, Trevor SR Windham Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.6 39
46 Dailey, Hunter FR Amherst Middle School 8:54.0 17:48.0 40
47 Sewade, Colin FR Elm Street Middle School 8:56.5 17:52.9  
48 Ribeck, Joseph FR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:58.4 17:56.8 41
49 Winters, Andrew SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:58.9 17:57.7 42
50 Saluja, Lakhi SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:59.5 17:58.9  
51 Somasundaram, Anand SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:01.3 18:02.5  
52 Koranda, Marshall 8 milford middle school 9:02.8 18:05.6 43
53 Tousignant, Lucas SR Windham Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
54 Alexander, Bartoshevich SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:05.7 18:11.4 44
55 Guertin, Joseph 8 Pennichuck Middle School 9:10.8 18:21.6  
56 Cloutier-Kennedy, PJ FR Amherst Middle School 9:12.1 18:24.1  
57 Shah, Rikhav SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:12.3 18:24.5  
58 Marconi, Peter FR Nashua Catholic 9:13.7 18:27.4 45
59 Robert, Bollinger SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.4 46
60 Ballard, Adam 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:15.9 18:31.8 47
61 Gullage, Dylan FR milford middle school 9:17.4 18:34.8 48
62 Millina, Hunter 8 Amherst Middle School 9:19.1 18:38.2  
63 Parker, Fleury SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:20.5 18:41.0  
64 McDonough, Declan SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:22.5 18:44.9  
65 Currier, Nicholas FR Nashua Catholic 9:23.7 18:47.4 49
66 Behn, Carson 8 Amherst Middle School 9:25.1 18:50.1  
67 Frey, Sean 8 Pennichuck Middle School 9:26.0 18:52.0  
68 Leach, Hunter SO milford middle school 9:26.8 18:53.6 50
69 Kyer, Kane SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:28.2 18:56.3  
70 Simmons, Alex 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:29.6 18:59.1 51
71 Rubesh, Ryan SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:30.0 19:00.0  
72 Steven, Tran SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:31.5 19:03.0  
73 Meesig, Eli FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:32.6 19:05.2  
74 Finnegan, Sean FR Nashua Catholic 9:35.4 19:10.8  
75 Deck, Joseph FR Elm Street Middle School 9:37.3 19:14.5  
76 Linton, Hunter FR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:41.9 19:23.7 52
77 Fulton, Eric 7 Amherst Middle School 9:45.0 19:29.9  
78 Geffard, Tyler SO Nashua Catholic 9:47.7 19:35.4  
79 Eli, Woodward SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:48.4 19:36.7  
80 Bartolomucci, Tyler 8 milford middle school 9:50.5 19:41.0 53
81 Moynihan, Max 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:51.1 19:42.2 54
82 Tyler, Ingalls SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:53.1 19:46.1  
83 Xander, Weaver SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:53.6 19:47.1  
84 Thompson, Zachary SO Elm Street Middle School 9:54.4 19:48.8  
85 Nicholas, Chung SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:55.3 19:50.5  
86 Sylvain, Andy SR Windham Middle School 9:58.0 19:56.0  
87 Sheran, Zachary SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:03.2 20:06.4  
88 Hobley, Alex 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:11.2 20:22.4  
89 Chase, O'Brien SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:14.0 20:28.0  
90 Connolly, Tristan SO Nashua Catholic 10:14.4 20:28.7  
91 Jackson, McVey SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:15.4 20:30.8  
92 Lund, Cody 7 Amherst Middle School 10:22.1 20:44.2  
93 Lam, Kendle SR Academy of Science & Desi 10:23.7 20:47.3  
94 Alexander, Petrillo SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:23.9 20:47.7  
95 Jampana, Manu FR Elm Street Middle School 10:25.4 20:50.8  
96 Matthew, Walters SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:25.7 20:51.4  
97 Chabinsky, Jude 8 Amherst Middle School 10:26.0 20:51.9  
98 Jacobs, Michael 7 Amherst Middle School 10:26.9 20:53.8  
99 Brand, Hayden SO Elm Street Middle School 10:35.2 21:10.4  
100 Ortiz, Andres FR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:37.4 21:14.7  
101 Alvarez, Gabriel SO Elm Street Middle School 10:45.0 21:30.0  
102 Remick, Peyton 7 Amherst Middle School 10:47.1 21:34.2  
103 Chubb, Jason SR Academy of Science & Desi 10:51.4 21:42.7  
104 McGrath, Kyle 8 Elm Street Middle School 10:51.5 21:43.0  
105 Garland, Harry 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:52.7 21:45.4  
106 Leonardi, Karl 7 Amherst Middle School 10:53.9 21:47.7  
107 Haight, Ben SO Nashua Catholic 11:03.7 22:07.4  
108 Akkineni, Krtin SR Academy of Science & Desi 11:05.1 22:10.1  
109 Mario, Razzaboni SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:10.5 22:20.9  
110 Toby, Brackett SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:27.1 22:54.2  
111 Soeurn, Maddox 8 Elm Street Middle School 11:33.0 23:05.9  
112 Pfeiffer, Alexander SR Windham Middle School 11:44.1 23:28.2  
113 Ashkouri, Furat 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 11:57.8 23:55.5  
114 Orrego, Benjamin FR Amherst Middle School 12:31.0 25:02.0  
115 Jalen, Creed SR Fairgrounds Middle School 12:37.0 25:14.0  
116 Joshua, Traub SR Fairgrounds Middle School 12:54.5 25:49.0  
117 Nate, McKenny SR Fairgrounds Middle School 12:57.0 25:54.0  
118 McCarthy, Colin SR Windham Middle School 13:01.5 26:03.0  
119 Curtis, Newton SR Fairgrounds Middle School 13:14.0 26:28.0  
120 Moore, August 7 Amherst Middle School 13:15.5 26:31.0  
121 Michael, Yousif 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 13:19.0 26:38.0  
122 O'Keefe, Keegan FR Amherst Middle School 13:20.5 26:41.0  
123 Delaney, Seamus 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 13:23.0 26:46.0  
124 Albert, Sam 7 Amherst Middle School 13:30.5 27:01.0  
125 Spinelli, Lucas 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 13:34.5 27:09.0  
126 Salois, Josh SR Windham Middle School 13:43.0 27:26.0  
127 Enright, Daniel FR Nashua Catholic 16:10.0 32:20.0  
128 Leeman, Hunter 8 milford middle school 16:47.5 33:35.0 55
129 Moore, Sam 8 Amherst Middle School 17:23.0 34:46.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:44 16:32 28 2 4 5 7 10 13 14
2 1:25:04 17:00 66 1 6 8 24 27 47 48
3 1:26:16 17:15 76 11 12 15 17 21 23 28
4 1:27:13 17:26 99 3 18 19 25 34 37 38
5 1:30:52 18:10 181 9 36 39 43 54 55  
6 1:31:26 18:17 189 26 30 40 44 49 52 69
7 1:31:51 18:22 194 22 32 35 46 59 62 65
8 1:32:05 18:25 202 29 33 42 45 53 61 66
9 1:32:54 18:34 214 16 31 51 56 60 67 68
10 1:33:26 18:41 226 20 41 50 57 58 63 64
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 5:09.7 16:02.4 1
2 MacKenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:15.0 16:18.7 2
3 Gagnon, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:15.6 16:20.7 3
4 Boesch Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:16.9 16:24.8 4
5 Nichols, Nate SR Concord 5:18.9 16:31.0 5
6 Ireland, Max SR Nashua North 5:19.7 16:33.3 6
7 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:20.1 16:34.6 7
8 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:25.2 16:50.4 8
9 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:25.8 16:52.5 9
10 Cook, David SR Concord 5:26.8 16:55.3 10
11 Heenan, William JR Londonderry 5:27.2 16:56.7 11
12 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry 5:28.2 16:59.9 12
13 Duncan, Alex SR Concord 5:28.7 17:01.2 13
14 O'Brien, Matthew SR Concord 5:31.1 17:08.8 14
15 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:32.0 17:11.6  
16 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry 5:34.4 17:19.0 15
17 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:34.6 17:19.7 16
18 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:34.9 17:20.5 17
19 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:37.5 17:28.6 18
20 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:38.0 17:30.1 19
21 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:40.0 17:36.6 20
22 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 5:41.4 17:40.9 21
23 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:41.7 17:41.8 22
24 Cieslikowski, Jeff SR Londonderry 5:41.9 17:42.4 23
25 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:43.4 17:47.0 24
26 Noe, Josh SR Pinkerton 5:43.5 17:47.3 25
27 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:43.6 17:47.7 26
28 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:45.0 17:51.8 27
29 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:45.6 17:53.7 28
30 Conery, Colin SR Concord 5:46.5 17:56.8  
31 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:46.7 17:57.1 29
32 Horgan, William SR Alvirne 5:48.0 18:01.2 30
33 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48.5 18:03.0 31
34 Chen, Alexander SR Nashua South 5:49.1 18:04.6 32
35 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:49.3 18:05.2 33
36 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:49.7 18:06.5 34
37 Keefe, Christopher JR Nashua South 5:51.0 18:10.6 35
38 Gooley, Dylan SR Champlain Valley 5:51.4 18:11.9 36
39 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:51.8 18:13.0 37
40 Aham, Zachary SR Pinkerton 5:52.2 18:14.3 38
41 Higgins, Seamus SR Champlain Valley 5:52.3 18:14.7 39
42 Carbonneau, Justin SR Alvirne 5:54.4 18:21.2 40
43 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 5:55.1 18:23.2 41
44 Crowley, Devin SR Merrimack 5:56.1 18:26.4 42
45 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 5:56.3 18:27.2 43
46 Dubay, Kyle SR Alvirne 5:57.2 18:30.0 44
47 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:57.6 18:31.2 45
48 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:57.8 18:31.8  
49 Bridge, Jeremy SR Nashua South 5:58.1 18:32.7 46
50 DeMoura, Joshua SR Nashua North 6:00.1 18:38.8 47
51 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 6:02.4 18:46.0 48
52 Descoteau, James SR Alvirne 6:02.5 18:46.5 49
53 St. Ledger, Liam SR Pinkerton 6:02.8 18:47.3  
54 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 6:04.0 18:51.1 50
55 Hallet, Cameron SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05.5 18:55.7 51
56 Laine, Josh SR Alvirne 6:08.7 19:05.6 52
57 Provencher, Jordan SR Merrimack 6:08.8 19:06.0 53
58 Rider, Ian SR Champlain Valley 6:08.9 19:06.3 54
59 Ostaudelafont, Andre SR Nashua North 6:10.3 19:10.5  
60 Bishop, Baxter SR Champlain Valley 6:10.6 19:11.5 55
61 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11.0 19:12.7 56
62 Kelly, Nick SR Nashua North 6:11.3 19:13.7  
63 Miller, David SR Salem 6:12.0 19:15.9 57
64 Spampinato, Tim SR Salem 6:13.4 19:20.3 58
65 Mooso, Owen SR Nashua South 6:13.9 19:21.7 59
66 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:14.5 19:23.8 60
67 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 6:16.3 19:29.1 61
68 Cosgrove, Sawyer SR Nashua South 6:16.7 19:30.4 62
69 Caswell, Mark JR Salem 6:17.2 19:32.1 63
70 Bosli, Massi SR Salem 6:18.1 19:34.7 64
71 Martin, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:18.2 19:35.2 65
72 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Merrimack 6:25.0 19:56.3 66
73 Wante, Carson SR Salem 6:26.8 20:01.9  
74 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:27.1 20:02.9 67
75 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28.3 20:06.6 68
76 Mooers, Cameron SR Alvirne 6:29.1 20:09.1 69
77 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack 6:29.4 20:09.8  
78 Dunhom, Andrew SR Nashua South 6:32.8 20:20.5  
79 Pencinger, Ben JR Merrimack 6:42.9 20:52.1  
80 Towler, Ben SR Salem 6:44.6 20:57.3  
81 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:56.6 21:34.4  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:52 16:46 22 1 3 5 6 7 11 16
2 1:27:01 17:24 37 2 4 9 10 12 13 14
3 1:36:45 19:21 100 8 18 21 26 27 31 32
4 1:38:31 19:42 102 15 17 19 22 29 30  
5 Academy of Science & Desi 1:40:30 20:06 120 20 23 24 25 28 33 34
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "B" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Littlefield, Audrey FR Amherst Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.5 1
2 Ducharme, Brielle SO Elm St. Eagles 7:57.3 15:54.5 2
3 Juris, Christina SR St Christopher 8:00.1 16:00.1  
4 Koucholatas, Arianna SR St Christopher 8:12.2 16:24.3  
5 Remick, Isabel SO Amherst Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1 3
6 Dumont, Lola 5 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:20.0 16:40.0  
7 Mason, Emma 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:22.2 16:44.4 4
8 Taylor, Erin FR Amherst Middle School 8:33.1 17:06.2 5
9 Brede, Erin FR Amherst Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1 6
10 Sullivan, Molly FR Amherst Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.8 7
11 Rodriguez, Ava FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:52.1 17:44.1 8
12 Khanal, Shreya 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:01.1 18:02.2 9
13 Hayden, Annika 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:02.6 18:05.2 10
14 Bryson, Elizabeth FR Amherst Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.6 11
15 Burns, Piper FR Elm St. Eagles 9:07.8 18:15.5 12
16 Buckland, Brianna 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:08.3 18:16.5 13
17 Adodoajie, Ann-Marie FR Nashua Catholic 9:18.7 18:37.3  
18 Blokhin, Mariana FR Elm St. Eagles 9:25.9 18:51.8 14
19 Blondin, Rachael FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:26.7 18:53.3 15
20 Gadbois, Julia SO Nashua Catholic 9:27.3 18:54.6  
21 Castell, Veronica 8 Amherst Middle School 9:27.8 18:55.5 16
22 Braswell, Iyana FR Elm St. Eagles 9:32.3 19:04.6  
23 Davis, Ashley FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:35.4 19:10.7 17
24 Campbell, Maggie 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:37.4 19:14.8  
25 Crocco, Amanda SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:38.0 19:15.9 18
26 McCannon, Miranda FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:42.0 19:24.0 19
27 Pathania, Arshia SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:42.4 19:24.7 20
28 Gagne-Bonilla, Jaelyn SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:42.7 19:25.4 21
29 Krisak, Katelyn FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:43.3 19:26.5 22
30 Burke, Sierra 8 Amherst Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.4  
31 Rose, Abby SO Amherst Middle School 9:46.2 19:32.4  
32 Swanson, Sophia 8 Amherst Middle School 9:46.6 19:33.1  
33 Ferrell, Phaedra SO Elm St. Eagles 9:54.6 19:49.2  
34 Plante, MaxAmelia SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:57.0 19:53.9 23
35 Landry, Lauren 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:57.5 19:55.0  
36 Plante, Mikayla SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:58.4 19:56.7 24
37 Haddad, Heather SR Academy of Science & Desi 10:01.8 20:03.6 25
38 Hamel, Layla 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:03.6 20:07.1 26
39 Harris, Grace FR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:06.5 20:13.0 27
40 Abreau, Alexis FR Elm St. Eagles 10:11.2 20:22.3  
41 Kaplafka, Katie SO Elm St. Eagles 10:14.9 20:29.7  
42 Bryson, Sarah 7 Amherst Middle School 10:26.9 20:53.7  
43 Llewellyn, Shea 7 Amherst Middle School 10:27.6 20:55.1  
44 Mangahas, Vera SR Academy of Science & Desi 10:36.1 21:12.2 28
45 Bell, Amanda 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:45.8 21:31.6  
46 Reveal, Rachael SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:48.5 21:37.0 29
47 Flores, Adriana 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:51.8 21:43.5  
48 Haight, Ana SO Nashua Catholic 10:55.1 21:50.1  
49 Mortens, Abigail 8 Elm St. Eagles 11:06.2 22:12.3  
50 Sullivan, Molly 8 Pennichuck Middle School 11:12.1 22:24.2 30
51 Rioux, Bella FR Elm St. Eagles 11:22.3 22:44.6  
52 Palmer, Autumn FR Elm St. Eagles 11:25.3 22:50.6  
53 Ordway, Paige FR Elm St. Eagles 11:34.6 23:09.2  
54 Corrigan, Siena FR Amherst Middle School 11:39.5 23:19.0  
55 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan FR Elm St. Eagles 11:52.0 23:43.9  
56 DeJesus, Adryanna FR Fairgrounds Middle School 12:20.4 24:40.7 31
57 Mortimer, Aliyah FR Amherst Middle School 12:26.3 24:52.6  
58 Kenny, Madelynn 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:28.9 24:57.8 32
59 Evans, Caitlyn SO Fairgrounds Middle School 12:29.3 24:58.6  
60 Miranda, Sophia 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:33.8 25:07.5  
61 Chandrasekaran, Charvi SR Academy of Science & Desi 12:45.5 25:30.9 33
62 Praturu, Rithika SR Academy of Science & Desi 13:19.5 26:39.0 34
63 Gonzalez, Alicia 8 Elm St. Eagles 13:23.0 26:46.0  
64 Rajesh, Richa SR Academy of Science & Desi 13:29.5 26:59.0  
65 Alvarez, Natalia FR Elm St. Eagles 13:44.5 27:29.0  
66 Mortimer, Naveah 7 Amherst Middle School 14:22.0 28:44.0  
67 Favereau, Leah SR Windham Middle School 14:31.0 29:02.0  
68 Valencia, Laura SO Fairgrounds Middle School 14:40.5 29:21.0  
69 Benson, Mia 7 Amherst Middle School 14:48.5 29:37.0  
70 Patel, Kenisha SR Windham Middle School 14:55.0 29:50.0  
71 Reddy, Shraavya SR Academy of Science & Desi 16:28.0 32:56.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:08 14:13 23 1 3 4 5 10 22 24
2 1:16:16 15:15 59 9 11 12 13 14 15 18
3 1:19:10 15:50 102 7 20 23 25 27 33 36
4 1:20:08 16:01 109 16 17 21 26 29 31 49
5 1:22:12 16:26 145 6 30 34 37 38 45  
5 1:21:20 16:16 145 2 8 42 43 50    
7 1:27:00 17:24 190 19 32 35 51 53 54 57
8 Windham Middle School 1:26:25 17:17 200 28 39 41 44 48 55 56
9 Academy of Science & Desi 1:34:06 18:49 243 40 46 47 52 58    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC "A" Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe SO Amherst Middle School 6:40.6 13:21.2 1
2 Halloran, Abbey SO milford middle school 6:46.7 13:33.4 2
3 Primmer, Masho FR Amherst Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.4 3
4 Primmer, Ashereka 8 Amherst Middle School 7:08.0 14:15.9 4
5 Svendsen, Stephanie 8 Amherst Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.2 5
6 White, Elizabeth SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:15.5 14:30.9 6
7 Secovich, Dominique 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:21.2 14:42.4 7
8 Velazquez, Jona SO milford middle school 7:27.3 14:54.6 8
9 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 7:34.5 15:09.0 9
10 Bawell, Ava 8 Amherst Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3 10
11 Malette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 7:34.9 15:09.8 11
12 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 7:39.1 15:18.1 12
13 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:39.8 15:19.5 13
14 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 7:40.0 15:19.9 14
15 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:43.3 15:26.6 15
16 Lecklider, Jenna SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:46.5 15:33.0 16
17 Melendez, Emely 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.8 17
18 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:51.8 15:43.5 18
19 Braccio, Dantia SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:53.0 15:45.9 19
20 Santos, Marianna SO Elm St. Eagles 7:55.2 15:50.4 20
21 Long, Zelena 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0 21
22 Herrero, Emma SO Amherst Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.6 22
23 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 7:59.4 15:58.8  
24 Watt, Anabelle 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:00.0 16:00.0 23
25 Brammer-Depuy, Anna 7 Amherst Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5 24
26 Conway, Meghan SO Elm St. Eagles 8:00.8 16:01.6 25
27 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 8:09.9 16:19.7  
28 Perry, Alana SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:10.5 16:20.9 26
29 Heimarck, Natalie 7 Amherst Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.5  
30 Arpin, Madison SO Elm St. Eagles 8:17.9 16:35.8 27
31 Parker, Tessa SR Windham Middle School 8:18.1 16:36.1 28
32 Wai, Jace SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7 29
33 Murray, Brianna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:19.9 16:39.7 30
34 Brunelle, Elizabeth SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6 31
35 Kane, Ella 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:21.9 16:43.7 32
36 Krawiecki, Teresa FR Amherst Middle School 8:22.6 16:45.2  
37 Dubois, Solell SO Elm St. Eagles 8:25.9 16:51.7 33
38 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:26.2 16:52.3 34
39 Kelley, Julia SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:27.2 16:54.4 35
40 Gelineau, Acadia FR Elm St. Eagles 8:28.2 16:56.4 36
41 Donoghue, Kylie 8 Amherst Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.7  
42 Husson, Mackenzie SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:32.4 17:04.8 37
43 Afonso, Sydney SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:32.8 17:05.5 38
44 Bean, Alexa SR Windham Middle School 8:33.3 17:06.5 39
45 Sharma, Sarala SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:34.4 17:08.8 40
46 Bjerke, Kaitlyn SR Windham Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8 41
47 Gelinas, Shyanna FR milford middle school 8:36.1 17:12.1 42
48 Stec, Hannah FR milford middle school 8:36.3 17:12.5 43
49 Kutschke, Calla FR Elm St. Eagles 8:37.3 17:14.6  
50 Roche, Talia SR Windham Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.2 44
51 Marko, Rylee 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:42.4 17:24.7 45
52 Kearney, Sabrina SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:54.6 17:49.2 46
53 Young, Ann SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:57.3 17:54.5 47
54 Douglas, Reagan 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:03.2 18:06.3  
55 Klinger, Katherine SR Windham Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.3 48
56 Mullaney, Audrey 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:11.3 18:22.5 49
57 Lydon, Anna SO milford middle school 9:14.2 18:28.3 50
58 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 9:16.3 18:32.5  
59 Frechette, Linsey SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:18.1 18:36.1 51
60 Nagri, Deetya SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:18.7 18:37.4 52
61 Irumva, Grace SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.5 53
62 Saquer, Ayah FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:32.6 19:05.1 54
63 Shroff, Raina FR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:40.4 19:20.8  
64 Willis, Skylar SR Windham Middle School 9:41.5 19:22.9 55
65 O'Loughlin, Isabelle SR Windham Middle School 10:05.3 20:10.5 56
66 Goodman, Eden 8 Pennichuck Middle School 10:11.6 20:23.1 57
67 Snell, Evaline SR Windham Middle School 10:30.1 21:00.2  
68 Lebsack, Sadie SR Windham Middle School 10:49.1 21:38.1  
69 Reddy, Shreya SR Academy of Science & Desi 11:18.5 22:37.0 58
70 Robinson, Katelyn SR Windham Middle School 13:22.5 26:45.0