2017 Bobcat Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley .2 16:28.4 1
2 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River .2 16:43.6 2
3 Guinee, Patrick JR Tilton School .3 16:58.8  
4 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River .3 17:07.1 3
5 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell .3 17:07.4 4
6 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood .3 17:18.4 5
7 O'Brien, Andrew SO Oyster River .3 17:28.5 6
8 Khalil, Dylan SO Sanborn Regional .3 17:30.8 7
9 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover .3 17:32.3 8
10 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley .3 17:32.6 9
11 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood .3 17:38.1 10
12 Audibert, Blake SR Milford .3 17:38.4 11
13 Donnelly, Colin JR Winnacunnet .3 17:38.7 12
14 Taracena, Noah JR Winnacunnet .3 17:40.5 13
15 Taylor, Jack JR Winnacunnet .3 17:41.3 14
16 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet .3 17:41.8 15
17 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River .3 17:59.4 16
18 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River .3 18:00.7 17
19 Fleischer, Owen SO Oyster River .3 18:02.0 18
20 Headington, Thomas JR Souhegan .3 18:06.8 19
21 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood .3 18:08.2 20
22 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover .3 18:08.8 21
23 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell .3 18:13.7 22
24 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet .3 18:15.9 23
25 Haigler, Palmer SR Hanover .3 18:20.2 24
26 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett .3 18:23.3 25
27 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett .3 18:27.7 26
28 Stocker, Owen SO Sanborn Regional .3 18:27.9 27
29 Scopelites, Tyler JR Campbell .3 18:28.4 28
30 Davis, Cody JR Lebanon .3 18:29.7 29
31 Herron, Simon SR Hanover .3 18:32.6 30
32 Korthals, Caleb SO Milford .3 18:35.2 31
33 Poe, Ian SR Fitch .3 18:35.4 32
34 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon .3 18:36.1 33
35 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley .3 18:36.8 34
36 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet .3 18:37.1 35
37 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood .3 18:38.0 36
38 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon .3 18:38.4 37
39 Barrett, James JR Trinity .3 18:39.1 38
40 Desmaris, Christopher JR Kennett .3 18:43.4 39
41 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan .3 18:43.8 40
42 Dion, Matthew JR Campbell .3 18:44.2 41
43 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity .3 18:44.6 42
44 Eaton, Devin JR Winnacunnet .3 18:45.9 43
45 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke .3 18:48.5 44
46 Silk, Mason SO Souhegan .3 18:51.9 45
47 Bandler, Daniel JR Hanover .3 18:53.8 46
48 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell .3 18:56.9 47
49 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon .3 18:57.1 48
50 Rosenthall, Louis SO Trinity .3 18:58.2 49
51 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding .3 19:02.0 50
52 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional .3 19:05.2 51
53 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover .3 19:06.3 52
54 Mau, Kyle SR Dover .3 19:06.9 53
55 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan .3 19:10.1 54
56 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity .3 19:15.6 55
57 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover .3 19:20.1 56
58 Tierney, Joe SO Hopkinton .3 19:22.3 57
59 Gaiewski, Dan SR Fitch .3 19:23.2 58
60 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity .3 19:23.4 59
61 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River .3 19:24.7 60
62 Scopelites, Trevor JR Campbell .3 19:25.3 61
63 Frost, Daniel SO Hanover .3 19:25.7 62
64 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover .3 19:26.6 63
65 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke .3 19:28.3 64
66 Dunn, Pat JR Trinity .3 19:28.7 65
67 McFee, Ethan SO Souhegan .3 19:28.9 66
68 Gomes, Trevor SR Campbell .3 19:33.4 67
69 Mollano, Theodore SO Hopkinton .3 19:37.6 68
70 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown .3 19:38.3 69
71 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional .3 19:42.7 70
72 Chidley, Simin SO Fitch .3 19:50.1 71
73 Murdough, Shepyrd JR Hopkinton .3 19:54.0 72
74 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 19:54.7 73
75 Sheahan, Oleg SO Kingswood .3 19:55.3 74
76 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown .3 19:59.0 75
77 Buck, Eli SR Trinity .3 20:01.3 76
78 Cretsinger, Max SR Souhegan .3 20:07.2 77
79 Cote, Nathaniel JR Fitch .3 20:10.2 78
80 Cook, Seb SR Dover .3 20:11.3 79
81 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon .3 20:14.3 80
82 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley .3 20:15.3 81
83 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke .3 20:15.6 82
84 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett .3 20:17.9 83
85 Whitaker, Kyle SR Fitch .3 20:18.9 84
86 Stone, Ben SR Dover .3 20:21.0 85
87 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton .3 20:25.0 86
88 Lacey, Matt JR Spaulding .3 20:29.0 87
89 Badger, Keith JR Kennett .3 20:29.4 88
90 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan .3 20:32.6 89
91 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown .3 20:35.2 90
92 Valliant, Ben SR Milford .3 20:35.5 91
93 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood .3 20:37.2 92
94 Klementovich, Ben JR Kennett .3 20:38.3 93
95 Genkinger, Nick JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 20:42.1 94
96 Wasson, Joseph JR Kingswood .3 20:52.9 95
97 Dodenhoff, Ethan SO Merrimack Valley .3 20:56.8 96
98 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett .3 20:57.6 97
99 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley .3 20:58.2 98
100 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover .3 21:01.5 99
101 Fortunato, Caeleb SO Milford .3 21:02.7 100
102 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding .3 21:06.8 101
103 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon .3 21:07.1 102
104 Tebo, Owen SO Sanborn Regional .3 21:11.4 103
105 DiMaria, Donovan SO Dover .3 21:13.2 104
106 Simpkins, Nick SO Hopkinton .3 21:14.0 105
107 Adi-Zayabi, Cyrus SO Milford .3 21:15.5 106
108 Lancey, Isaac SO Spaulding .3 21:23.0 107
109 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding .3 21:26.0 108
110 Jankowski, Jacob SR Fitch .3 21:28.7 109
111 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional .3 21:43.5 110
112 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown .3 21:53.5 111
113 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding .3 21:55.8 112
114 Robicheau, Eric SR Lebanon .3 21:56.6 113
115 Tremblay, Shawn JR Pembroke .3 22:03.8 114
116 Smith, Ben SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:04.5 115
117 O'Connell, Dillon SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:04.7 116
118 Lynch, Hayden SO Hopkinton .3 22:05.2 117
119 Oglesby, Christian JR Merrimack Valley .3 22:23.9 118
120 Alves, Ethan JR Fitch .3 22:29.5 119
121 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke .3 22:34.1 120
122 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke .3 22:42.2 121
123 Jack, Harkness SO Pembroke .3 22:48.1 122
124 Army, David SR Milford .3 23:11.5 123
125 Hansen , Griffin SR Goffstown .3 23:21.1 124
126 Hill, Jim SR Milford .3 23:27.5 125
127 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding .3 23:36.5 126
128 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown .3 23:43.8 127
129 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:11.0 128
130 Gendron, Kris SO Goffstown .3 24:35.1 129