2017 Bobcat Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford .3 18:28.7 1
2 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan .3 19:26.1 2
3 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan .3 19:47.1 3
4 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River .3 20:10.8 4
5 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford .3 20:25.3 5
6 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River .3 20:41.1 6
7 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River .3 20:41.4 7
8 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell .3 20:43.8 8
9 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding .3 20:59.9 9
10 Romano, Marissa SR Souhegan .3 21:02.1 10
11 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River .3 21:06.7 11
12 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell .3 21:10.7 12
13 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan .3 21:13.3 13
14 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon .3 21:15.2 14
15 Jewell, Dani SR Dover .3 21:18.6 15
16 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding .3 21:21.1 16
17 Zlotnick, Adriana JR Souhegan .3 21:21.9 17
18 Adrian, Julia SR Fitch .3 21:22.5 18
19 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan .3 21:23.9 19
20 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell .3 21:26.6 20
21 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton .3 21:36.8 21
22 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton .3 21:43.7 22
23 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover .3 21:45.4 23
24 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover .3 21:46.9 24
25 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett .3 21:49.3 25
26 Clark, Madison SR Tilton School .3 21:50.1 26
27 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan .3 21:52.1 27
28 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover .3 21:58.1 28
29 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional .3 22:13.4 29
30 Aman, Christine SR Hanover .3 22:17.6 30
31 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell .3 22:24.1 31
32 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley .3 22:24.6 32
33 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet .3 22:28.9 33
34 Chipman, Hannah SR Hanover .3 22:29.4 34
35 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding .3 22:34.4 35
36 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett .3 22:39.1 36
37 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional .3 22:40.2 37
38 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River .3 22:44.2 38
39 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton .3 22:47.9 39
40 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton .3 22:50.5 40
41 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet .3 22:54.0 41
42 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon .3 22:57.2 42
43 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 22:58.6 43
44 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet .3 23:00.0 44
45 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover .3 23:01.7 45
46 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet .3 23:04.1 46
47 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River .3 23:09.6 47
48 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood .3 23:17.9 48
49 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett .3 23:21.6 49
50 Dennis, Emily SR Dover .3 23:24.9 50
51 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett .3 23:30.8 51
52 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford .3 23:31.7 52
53 Joly, Sara JR Dover .3 23:32.0 53
54 Stone, Samantha JR Dover .3 23:33.1 54
55 Colarusso, Noelle SR Merrimack Valley .3 23:33.4 55
56 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover .3 23:39.2 56
57 Kujawa, Caiti SR Spaulding .3 23:39.5 57
58 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood .3 23:40.4 58
59 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River .3 23:40.8 59
60 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett .3 23:41.4 60
61 Berry, Brianna SR Milford .3 23:42.4 61
62 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton .3 23:45.1 62
63 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet .3 23:47.0 63
64 Olson, Isabella JR Spaulding .3 23:48.9 64
65 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford .3 23:49.6 65
66 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding .3 23:52.7 66
67 Breton, Liz JR Campbell .3 23:54.5 67
68 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon .3 24:00.1 68
69 Robie, Sophie SR Winnacunnet .3 24:01.2 69
70 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley .3 24:02.4 70
71 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell .3 24:04.5 71
72 Kearns, Ellory SR Kennett .3 24:09.9 72
73 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell .3 24:10.5 73
74 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton .3 24:25.0 74
75 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon .3 24:42.8 75
76 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:44.8  
77 Hanks, Shelby SR Lebanon .3 24:45.4 76
78 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley .3 24:46.2 77
79 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood .3 24:47.5 78
80 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet .3 24:54.7 79
81 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood .3 25:01.8 80
82 Kageleiry, Thea JR Dover .4 25:06.0 81
83 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley .4 25:07.3 82
84 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett .4 25:07.6 83
85 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton .4 25:09.5 84
86 Crowley, Amanda SR Tilton School .4 25:17.8 85
87 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon .4 25:22.7 86
88 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 25:25.0  
89 Cardona, Gabby SR Fitch .4 25:30.4 87
90 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford .4 25:38.0 88
91 Smith, Emma SR Fitch .4 25:40.7 89
92 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood .4 25:42.9 90
93 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood .4 25:49.0 91
94 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 25:49.4  
95 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown .4 26:10.8 92
96 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding .4 26:13.3 93
97 Zhu, Jessica SR Tilton School .4 26:15.1 94
98 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley .4 26:20.4 95
99 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley .4 26:29.8 96
100 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional .4 26:32.7 97
101 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover .4 26:50.7 98
102 Algeo, Mary Elaine SR Trinity .4 26:53.4  
103 Serra , Keiffer JR Goffstown .4 26:53.7 99
104 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional .4 26:55.2 100
105 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown .4 26:56.8 101
106 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown .4 27:07.1 102
107 Scherer, Graysen SR Fitch .4 27:17.3 103
108 Shao, Mabel SR Tilton School .4 27:27.1 104
109 Servidio, Sarah SR Fitch .4 27:34.6 105
110 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional .4 27:46.0 106
111 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon .4 27:54.2 107
112 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown .4 28:03.7 108
113 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity .4 28:26.3  
114 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity .4 29:20.3  
115 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 29:28.4  
116 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown .4 29:58.0 109
117 Duffy, Tara SR Trinity .4 32:02.4  
118 Lei, Elina SR Tilton School .4 33:01.9 110