2017 Bobcat Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barretto, Madeline SR Souhegan .3 22:26.0 1
2 Reitter, Alissa SR Souhegan .3 22:41.3 2
3 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan .3 22:43.2 3
4 Apiki, Caroline SR Souhegan .3 22:44.7 4
5 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan .3 22:45.4 5
6 Trott, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet .3 23:04.0 6
7 Gilbert-Diamond, Sage JR Hanover .3 23:09.0 7
8 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River .3 23:22.2 8
9 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River .3 23:22.5 9
10 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover .3 23:44.3 10
11 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover .3 23:48.6 11
12 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan .3 23:49.5 12
13 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover .3 24:03.4 13
14 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River .3 24:07.1 14
15 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River .3 24:11.7 15
16 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River .3 24:25.2 16
17 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River .3 24:32.7 17
18 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River .3 24:34.3 18
19 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet .3 24:36.4 19
20 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet .3 24:38.9 20
21 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet .3 24:40.3 21
22 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan .3 24:44.3 22
23 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell .3 24:45.9  
24 Dulin, Shaelee JR Oyster River .3 24:51.9  
25 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford .3 25:00.9  
26 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River .3 25:01.8  
27 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River .3 25:03.5  
28 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River .4 25:06.5  
29 Greska, Kaela SR Milford .4 25:22.4  
30 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke .4 25:24.2 23
31 Webster, Violet SR Kennett .4 25:25.9 24
32 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke .4 25:29.7 25
33 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet .4 25:38.7 26
34 Kwaku, Geneva SR Hanover .4 25:44.0 27
35 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet .4 25:49.8 28
36 Bright, Alicia SR Souhegan .4 25:51.0  
37 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet .4 25:51.3 29
38 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet .4 26:00.5  
39 Ross, Abby SR Kennett .4 26:06.0 30
40 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River .4 26:07.3  
41 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SR Hopkinton .4 26:07.9 31
42 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River .4 26:24.1  
43 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford .4 26:36.0  
44 Demotses, Riley JR Winnacunnet .4 26:39.9  
45 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River .4 26:42.7  
46 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett .4 26:43.4 32
47 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding .4 26:43.6 33
48 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett .4 26:43.9 34
49 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet .4 27:00.3  
50 Wando, Caroline SR Hopkinton .4 27:07.2 35
51 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover .4 27:10.3 36
52 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River .4 27:10.7  
53 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown .4 27:17.4  
54 Potter, Sophie SR Hopkinton .4 27:23.3 37
55 Dodge, Simonne SR Souhegan .4 27:29.8  
56 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet .4 27:32.8  
57 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding .4 27:36.9 38
58 Sousa, Alecandria JR Goffstown .4 27:42.8  
59 Clark, Taylor SR Hopkinton .4 27:44.8 39
60 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River .4 27:45.6  
61 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River .4 27:47.9  
62 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon .4 27:48.8 40
63 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover .4 27:49.8 41
64 Monoxelos, Nikki JR Campbell .4 27:55.2  
65 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell .4 27:57.5  
66 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood .4 27:59.7  
67 Breen, Katrina JR Dover .4 28:11.2 42
68 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood .4 28:20.8  
69 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding .4 28:21.0 43
70 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional .4 28:24.0  
71 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover .4 28:25.6 44
72 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional .4 28:28.0  
73 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon .4 28:31.0 45
74 Locke, Sofia SR Hopkinton .4 28:31.9 46
75 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood .4 28:32.2  
76 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River .4 28:33.5  
77 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet .4 28:41.6  
78 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding .4 28:41.9 47
79 Currie, Jaelynn SR Oyster River .4 28:44.1  
80 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan .4 28:49.8  
81 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke .4 28:57.6 48
82 Cretiu, Julia SR Souhegan .4 29:08.8  
83 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet .4 29:15.0  
84 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River .4 29:34.7  
85 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett .4 29:49.0 49
86 Taylor, Katie SR Souhegan .4 29:58.4  
87 Banafato, Melanie JR Oyster River .4 29:58.7  
88 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke .4 30:02.9 50
89 Dijkstra, Sydney SR Dover .4 30:04.2 51
90 Banafato, Jess SR Oyster River .4 30:04.6  
91 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding .4 30:06.4 52
92 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River .4 30:07.9  
93 Tiesinga, Ella JR Fitch .4 30:14.2  
94 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover .4 30:31.3 53
95 Cook, Renata SR Fitch .4 30:31.6  
96 Van Dyne, Nadia SR Kennett .4 30:35.1 54
97 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon .4 30:36.3 55
98 Pelleschi, Emily JR Pembroke .4 30:47.0 56
99 Mogridge, Lydia JR Oyster River .4 30:47.6  
100 Saul, Abigail JR Dover .4 30:54.9 57
101 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley .4 31:25.1  
102 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton .4 31:35.3 58
103 Danas, Elaine SR Milford .4 31:50.1  
104 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood .4 32:08.3  
105 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 32:23.6  
106 Price, Mia JR Fitch .4 32:35.6  
107 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke .4 32:50.7 59
108 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke .4 32:51.6 60
109 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton .5 34:01.1 61
110 White, Erin SR Lebanon .5 34:01.7 62
111 Rusk, Lauren SR Fitch .5 34:18.8  
112 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon .5 34:43.6 63
113 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River .6 44:59.4  
114 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley .6 46:02.9