2017 Bobcat Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:20 22:40 15 1 2 3 4 5 12 22
2 1:59:28 23:53 62 8 9 14 15 16 17 18
3 2:00:29 24:05 68 7 10 11 13 27    
4 2:02:38 24:31 92 6 19 20 21 26 28 29
5 2:14:47 26:57 169 24 30 32 34 49 54  
6 2:16:54 27:22 188 31 35 37 39 46 58 61
7 2:20:41 28:08 202 23 25 48 50 56 59 60
8 2:21:29 28:17 213 33 38 43 47 52    
9 2:21:40 28:20 214 36 41 42 44 51 53 57
10 2:35:41 31:08 265 40 45 55 62 63    
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barretto, Madeline SR Souhegan .3 22:26.0 1
2 Reitter, Alissa SR Souhegan .3 22:41.3 2
3 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan .3 22:43.2 3
4 Apiki, Caroline SR Souhegan .3 22:44.7 4
5 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan .3 22:45.4 5
6 Trott, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet .3 23:04.0 6
7 Gilbert-Diamond, Sage JR Hanover .3 23:09.0 7
8 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River .3 23:22.2 8
9 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River .3 23:22.5 9
10 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover .3 23:44.3 10
11 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover .3 23:48.6 11
12 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan .3 23:49.5 12
13 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover .3 24:03.4 13
14 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River .3 24:07.1 14
15 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River .3 24:11.7 15
16 Keenan, Maggie SR Oyster River .3 24:25.2 16
17 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River .3 24:32.7 17
18 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River .3 24:34.3 18
19 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet .3 24:36.4 19
20 Eaton, Emily SR Winnacunnet .3 24:38.9 20
21 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet .3 24:40.3 21
22 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan .3 24:44.3 22
23 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell .3 24:45.9  
24 Dulin, Shaelee JR Oyster River .3 24:51.9  
25 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford .3 25:00.9  
26 Reece, Gigi SR Oyster River .3 25:01.8  
27 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River .3 25:03.5  
28 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River .4 25:06.5  
29 Greska, Kaela SR Milford .4 25:22.4  
30 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke .4 25:24.2 23
31 Webster, Violet SR Kennett .4 25:25.9 24
32 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke .4 25:29.7 25
33 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet .4 25:38.7 26
34 Kwaku, Geneva SR Hanover .4 25:44.0 27
35 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet .4 25:49.8 28
36 Bright, Alicia SR Souhegan .4 25:51.0  
37 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet .4 25:51.3 29
38 Maloney, Michaela SR Winnacunnet .4 26:00.5  
39 Ross, Abby SR Kennett .4 26:06.0 30
40 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River .4 26:07.3  
41 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SR Hopkinton .4 26:07.9 31
42 Graff, Sophie SR Oyster River .4 26:24.1  
43 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford .4 26:36.0  
44 Demotses, Riley JR Winnacunnet .4 26:39.9  
45 MacManes, Lauren SR Oyster River .4 26:42.7  
46 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett .4 26:43.4 32
47 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding .4 26:43.6 33
48 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett .4 26:43.9 34
49 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet .4 27:00.3  
50 Wando, Caroline SR Hopkinton .4 27:07.2 35
51 Fairbairn, Anna SR Dover .4 27:10.3 36
52 O'Connell, Tyler SR Oyster River .4 27:10.7  
53 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown .4 27:17.4  
54 Potter, Sophie SR Hopkinton .4 27:23.3 37
55 Dodge, Simonne SR Souhegan .4 27:29.8  
56 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet .4 27:32.8  
57 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding .4 27:36.9 38
58 Sousa, Alecandria JR Goffstown .4 27:42.8  
59 Clark, Taylor SR Hopkinton .4 27:44.8 39
60 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River .4 27:45.6  
61 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River .4 27:47.9  
62 Goodwin, Maria SR Lebanon .4 27:48.8 40
63 Hyson, Elizabeth SR Dover .4 27:49.8 41
64 Monoxelos, Nikki JR Campbell .4 27:55.2  
65 Phillips, Shelby SR Campbell .4 27:57.5  
66 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood .4 27:59.7  
67 Breen, Katrina JR Dover .4 28:11.2 42
68 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood .4 28:20.8  
69 Downs, Kaylee SR Spaulding .4 28:21.0 43
70 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional .4 28:24.0  
71 Goodridge, Emma SR Dover .4 28:25.6 44
72 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional .4 28:28.0  
73 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon .4 28:31.0 45
74 Locke, Sofia SR Hopkinton .4 28:31.9 46
75 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood .4 28:32.2  
76 Jackson, Chloe SR Oyster River .4 28:33.5  
77 Bowden, Milaena SR Winnacunnet .4 28:41.6  
78 Thorpe, Caitlyn SR Spaulding .4 28:41.9 47
79 Currie, Jaelynn SR Oyster River .4 28:44.1  
80 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan .4 28:49.8  
81 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke .4 28:57.6 48
82 Cretiu, Julia SR Souhegan .4 29:08.8  
83 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet .4 29:15.0  
84 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River .4 29:34.7  
85 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett .4 29:49.0 49
86 Taylor, Katie SR Souhegan .4 29:58.4  
87 Banafato, Melanie JR Oyster River .4 29:58.7  
88 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke .4 30:02.9 50
89 Dijkstra, Sydney SR Dover .4 30:04.2 51
90 Banafato, Jess SR Oyster River .4 30:04.6  
91 Downer, Phoebe SR Spaulding .4 30:06.4 52
92 Munsey, Anna Kate SR Oyster River .4 30:07.9  
93 Tiesinga, Ella JR Fitch .4 30:14.2  
94 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover .4 30:31.3 53
95 Cook, Renata SR Fitch .4 30:31.6  
96 Van Dyne, Nadia SR Kennett .4 30:35.1 54
97 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon .4 30:36.3 55
98 Pelleschi, Emily JR Pembroke .4 30:47.0 56
99 Mogridge, Lydia JR Oyster River .4 30:47.6  
100 Saul, Abigail JR Dover .4 30:54.9 57
101 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley .4 31:25.1  
102 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton .4 31:35.3 58
103 Danas, Elaine SR Milford .4 31:50.1  
104 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood .4 32:08.3  
105 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 32:23.6  
106 Price, Mia JR Fitch .4 32:35.6  
107 Decker, Jonatha SR Pembroke .4 32:50.7 59
108 Royce, Haley SR Pembroke .4 32:51.6 60
109 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton .5 34:01.1 61
110 White, Erin SR Lebanon .5 34:01.7 62
111 Rusk, Lauren SR Fitch .5 34:18.8  
112 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon .5 34:43.6 63
113 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR Oyster River .6 44:59.4  
114 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley .6 46:02.9  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:08 18:49 25 1 2 3 8 11 21 22
2 1:37:25 19:29 54 5 6 9 14 20 26 27
3 1:37:00 19:24 55 4 10 12 13 16 18 19
4 1:43:27 20:41 132 15 23 25 29 40 41 46
5 1:45:45 21:09 157 7 30 33 35 52 54 55
6 1:50:26 22:05 215 28 34 38 49 66 77 85
7 1:51:11 22:14 219 37 42 44 45 51 60 63
7 1:50:02 22:00 219 17 31 48 61 62 74 95
9 1:54:58 22:59 283 43 50 57 65 68 73 78
10 1:56:46 23:21 310 32 47 72 75 84 93 97
11 1:57:59 23:35 329 24 59 79 80 87 89 91
12 2:08:54 25:46 331 36 39 56 99 101    
13 1:58:11 23:38 332 53 64 69 70 76 88 92
14 2:01:36 24:19 376 58 67 82 83 86    
15 2:06:51 25:22 432 71 81 90 94 96 98 100
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River .3 17:58.9 1
2 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River .3 18:31.4 2
3 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River .3 18:54.2 3
4 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover .3 19:04.0 4
5 Beal, Nicholas SR Winnacunnet .3 19:06.8 5
6 Fiorentini, Matthew SR Winnacunnet .3 19:16.6 6
7 O'Neill, Snowden SR Kennett .3 19:16.8 7
8 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River .3 19:19.3 8
9 Baker, Tommy SR Winnacunnet .3 19:21.4 9
10 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover .3 19:21.6 10
11 Jones, Zachary JR Oyster River .3 19:24.9 11
12 Goodney, Eric SR Hanover .3 19:25.5 12
13 Auch, Carter SR Hanover .3 19:26.6 13
14 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet .3 19:29.4 14
15 Crema, Jonah SR Campbell .3 19:41.8 15
16 Wilson, David SR Hanover .3 19:42.8 16
17 Buck, Mica SR Trinity .3 19:58.1 17
18 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover .3 19:58.9 18
19 Robey, Jack SR Hanover .3 20:03.0 19
20 Laszewski, Slade SR Winnacunnet .3 20:11.3 20
21 Herz-Khan, Gabriel SR Oyster River .3 20:15.2 21
22 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River .3 20:17.2 22
23 Pieu, Tevon SR Campbell .3 20:20.7 23
24 Anderson, Ethan SR Oyster River .3 20:21.0  
25 Jarnigan, Cooper SR Souhegan .3 20:23.8 24
26 O'Mara, Tyler SR Campbell .3 20:27.8 25
27 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet .3 20:28.9 26
28 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet .3 20:31.9 27
29 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood .3 20:40.7 28
30 Harris, Landon JR Winnacunnet .3 20:42.2  
31 Phillips, Gregory SR Hanover .3 20:43.1  
32 Webb-McClain, Ben JR Winnacunnet .3 20:45.2  
33 Bazzocchi, Nathan SR Campbell .3 20:52.3 29
34 Tinkham, Ryley JR Kennett .3 20:59.5 30
35 Duffy, Brendan SR Trinity .3 21:01.0 31
36 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon .3 21:02.7 32
37 Mixer-Bailey, C. Boone JR Kennett .3 21:03.9 33
38 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover .3 21:07.4  
39 Kirby, Michael JR Winnacunnet .3 21:19.2  
40 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood .3 21:34.1 34
41 Violette, Logan JR Kennett .3 21:41.0 35
42 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley .3 21:41.3 36
43 House, Sean SR Winnacunnet .3 21:41.6  
44 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover .3 21:54.8 37
45 Holt, Devin SR Kingswood .3 21:59.5 38
46 Green, Forrest SR Merrimack Valley .3 22:02.6 39
47 Hart, Ryan SR Campbell .3 22:05.0 40
48 Neves, Matthew SR Campbell .3 22:05.9 41
49 Brown, Nicholas SR Dover .3 22:09.3 42
50 Keslar, Ethan SR Oyster River .3 22:09.6  
51 Shapiro-Albert, Mitchell SR Fitch .3 22:10.8 43
52 Napier, James SR Hanover .3 22:13.1  
53 Jones, Andrew JR Dover .3 22:13.7 44
54 Grelg, Clay SR Dover .3 22:16.3 45
55 Pedersen, Jared SR Campbell .3 22:21.9 46
56 Brandt, Aidan SR Lebanon .3 22:27.3 47
57 Valhouli, Zachary JR Winnacunnet .3 22:31.2  
58 Rhodes, Daniel SR Trinity .3 22:32.2 48
59 Nachilly, Tyler SR Oyster River .3 22:35.9  
60 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood .3 22:36.4 49
61 Tedford, Jake JR Sanborn Regional .3 22:36.6  
62 Kirkland, Payton JR Fitch .3 22:37.2 50
63 Frank, Dominick SR Dover .3 22:38.1 51
64 Borman, Eric SR Kennett .3 22:44.0 52
65 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton .3 22:44.3 53
66 Harrigan, Myles JR Kennett .3 22:47.9 54
67 Dorji, Milarepa JR Kennett .3 22:55.6 55
68 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley .3 22:56.1 56
69 Dentch, William SR Fitch .3 23:00.1 57
70 Walsh, Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:00.7 58
71 Dodge, Michael JR Souhegan .3 23:01.1 59
72 Hunt, Gavin JR Kennett .3 23:03.6  
73 Koirala, Uchal SR Dover .3 23:04.6 60
74 Todd, Stephen SR Milford .3 23:05.8  
75 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding .3 23:08.2  
76 Soucy, Jonathan SR Kennett .3 23:10.2  
77 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet .3 23:10.5  
78 Morrissey, Teddy SR Trinity .3 23:13.7 61
79 Shevechik, Pat SR Trinity .3 23:17.6 62
80 Andronaco, Addison SR Winnacunnet .3 23:20.1  
81 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet .3 23:23.2  
82 Leggett, Jack JR Dover .3 23:23.5 63
83 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton .3 23:24.1 64
84 Weigle, Ian JR Fitch .3 23:32.0 65
85 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet .3 23:35.0  
86 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood .3 23:36.4 66
87 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:38.1 67
88 O'Keefe, Aiden SR Winnacunnet .3 23:38.5  
89 Schwindt, Alex SR Fitch .3 23:39.1 68
90 Dompkouski, Bryan SR Dover .3 23:45.0  
91 Ward, Nick SR Spaulding .3 23:45.3  
92 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton .3 23:46.9 69
93 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton .3 23:52.7 70
94 Starz, Markos SR Pembroke .3 23:54.6  
95 Smith, Tahquiy SR Hanover .3 23:55.5  
96 Willis , Stewart SR Goffstown .3 23:55.9 71
97 Pratap, Ady SR Dover .3 23:58.1  
98 Alex, Chiavaras JR Pembroke .3 23:58.4  
99 Coylewright, Indigo JR Hanover .3 24:00.7  
100 Hardardt, Ethan SR Winnacunnet .3 24:02.2  
101 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon .3 24:03.7 72
102 Postans, Kyle SR Hanover .3 24:04.0  
103 Voigt, Thomas SR Fitch .3 24:05.9 73
104 Rush, Jason JR Hanover .3 24:07.0  
105 Mitchell, Forrester SR Oyster River .3 24:11.3  
106 Haynie, Eli SR Oyster River .3 24:11.6  
107 Savage, Trevor JR Oyster River .3 24:12.8  
108 Marquez Martinez, Javier SR Campbell .3 24:13.3  
109 Oscar, Gamache JR Pembroke .3 24:14.9  
110 Hoffman, Joshua SR Campbell .3 24:15.2  
111 Hybels, Justin SR Hanover .3 24:15.5  
112 Rogers, Matthew JR Trinity .3 24:15.8 74
113 Leuthauser, Keenan SR Lebanon .3 24:17.9 75
114 Hankel, X SR Hanover .3 24:21.3  
115 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton .3 24:24.2 76
116 Demers, William SR Dover .3 24:25.2  
117 Bourdeau, Robbie JR Kingswood .3 24:26.4 77
118 Patel, Milan SR Fitch .3 24:31.3 78
119 Wesenberg, Ben SR Souhegan .3 24:35.2 79
120 Landrum, Wade SR Souhegan .3 24:35.5 80
121 Balke, Davis SR Goffstown .3 24:40.5 81
122 Sullivan, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:45.1 82
123 White, Caleb JR Kennett .3 24:48.4  
124 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet .3 24:49.3  
125 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:51.1 83
126 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon .3 24:55.5 84
127 Taylor, Samuel JR Kennett .3 24:56.1  
128 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood .3 24:59.1 85
129 Ziegler, Liam JR Fitch .3 25:04.7  
130 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford .4 25:16.9  
131 Richards, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 25:21.6 86
132 Darling, Ezra SR Souhegan .4 25:24.4 87
133 Wells, James JR Sanborn Regional .4 25:29.3  
134 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton .4 25:29.7 88
135 Sheenan Jr, David SR Kennett .4 25:31.1  
136 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan .4 25:31.4 89
137 Silvestre, Aron JR Goffstown .4 25:33.4 90
138 Chase, Andrew SR Pembroke .4 25:34.4  
139 McCann, Matt SR Souhegan .4 25:37.0 91
140 Otis, Cooper SR Hopkinton .4 25:44.4 92
141 Fillion, Liam JR Oyster River .4 25:45.1  
142 Freeman, Brendan SR Lebanon .4 25:51.1 93
143 Schnare, Rudy SR Milford .4 25:55.1  
144 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional .4 25:57.5  
145 McKay, Murray JR Goffstown .4 25:59.8 94
146 Barrett, Matthew SR Trinity .4 26:39.6 95
147 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood .4 26:41.3  
148 Leduc, Joseph JR Goffstown .4 26:42.0 96
149 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon .4 26:44.7 97
150 Ryan, Joshua SR Winnacunnet .4 26:47.6  
151 Baker, MacLean SR Winnacunnet .4 26:52.1  
152 Blake, Dalton JR Goffstown .4 27:58.6 98
153 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley .4 28:17.7 99
154 Bechard, Tyler SR Goffstown .4 28:23.9 100
155 Gianitsis , Anthony SR Goffstown .4 28:57.5  
156 Humphries, Derek SR Fitch .4 28:59.7  
157 Ballou, Ryan SR Kennett .4 29:22.0  
158 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell .4 29:34.5  
159 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity .4 30:12.8  
160 Shaffer, Wesley SR Campbell .4 30:27.5  
161 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley .5 33:56.6 101
162 Lavoie, Teddy JR Hopkinton .5 35:52.4  
163 Healy, Aidan JR Trinity .5 38:56.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:50 20:34 45 2 3 10 13 17 19 27
2 1:45:24 21:04 66 4 6 7 11 38 47 59
3 1:49:39 21:55 138 8 12 20 31 67 71 73
4 1:50:17 22:03 139 23 24 28 30 34 56  
5 1:49:06 21:49 162 1 5 43 52 61 65 88
6 1:52:23 22:28 181 9 16 35 57 64 66 93
7 1:52:43 22:32 184 21 22 39 40 62 74 84
8 1:54:50 22:58 217 15 45 50 53 54 81 98
9 1:55:01 23:00 221 25 36 49 51 60 72 83
10 1:55:13 23:02 227 33 41 44 46 63 69 79
11 1:57:40 23:32 275 14 42 68 75 76 86 107
12 1:59:53 23:58 316 32 55 70 77 82 95 96
13 2:02:30 24:30 354 48 58 78 80 90 91  
14 2:06:07 25:13 369 29 37 97 100 106    
15 2:07:25 25:29 402 18 87 89 103 105    
16 2:13:51 26:46 419 26 85 94 104 110    
17 2:15:11 27:02 502 92 99 101 102 108 109  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford .3 18:28.7 1
2 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan .3 19:26.1 2
3 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan .3 19:47.1 3
4 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River .3 20:10.8 4
5 Robinson, Lauren SR Milford .3 20:25.3 5
6 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River .3 20:41.1 6
7 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River .3 20:41.4 7
8 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell .3 20:43.8 8
9 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding .3 20:59.9 9
10 Romano, Marissa SR Souhegan .3 21:02.1 10
11 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River .3 21:06.7 11
12 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell .3 21:10.7 12
13 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan .3 21:13.3 13
14 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon .3 21:15.2 14
15 Jewell, Dani SR Dover .3 21:18.6 15
16 Noble, Lauren SR Spaulding .3 21:21.1 16
17 Zlotnick, Adriana JR Souhegan .3 21:21.9 17
18 Adrian, Julia SR Fitch .3 21:22.5 18
19 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan .3 21:23.9 19
20 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell .3 21:26.6 20
21 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton .3 21:36.8 21
22 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton .3 21:43.7 22
23 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover .3 21:45.4 23
24 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover .3 21:46.9 24
25 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett .3 21:49.3 25
26 Clark, Madison SR Tilton School .3 21:50.1 26
27 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan .3 21:52.1 27
28 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover .3 21:58.1 28
29 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional .3 22:13.4 29
30 Aman, Christine SR Hanover .3 22:17.6 30
31 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell .3 22:24.1 31
32 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley .3 22:24.6 32
33 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet .3 22:28.9 33
34 Chipman, Hannah SR Hanover .3 22:29.4 34
35 Gray, Taylor SR Spaulding .3 22:34.4 35
36 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett .3 22:39.1 36
37 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional .3 22:40.2 37
38 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River .3 22:44.2 38
39 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton .3 22:47.9 39
40 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton .3 22:50.5 40
41 Wall, McKenzy SR Winnacunnet .3 22:54.0 41
42 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon .3 22:57.2 42
43 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 22:58.6 43
44 Long, Jenny SR Winnacunnet .3 23:00.0 44
45 Beauregard, Alirose SR Dover .3 23:01.7 45
46 Yeley, Taylor SR Winnacunnet .3 23:04.1 46
47 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River .3 23:09.6 47
48 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood .3 23:17.9 48
49 Thelemarck, Hannah SR Kennett .3 23:21.6 49
50 Dennis, Emily SR Dover .3 23:24.9 50
51 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett .3 23:30.8 51
52 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford .3 23:31.7 52
53 Joly, Sara JR Dover .3 23:32.0 53
54 Stone, Samantha JR Dover .3 23:33.1 54
55 Colarusso, Noelle SR Merrimack Valley .3 23:33.4 55
56 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover .3 23:39.2 56
57 Kujawa, Caiti SR Spaulding .3 23:39.5 57
58 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood .3 23:40.4 58
59 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River .3 23:40.8 59
60 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett .3 23:41.4 60
61 Berry, Brianna SR Milford .3 23:42.4 61
62 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton .3 23:45.1 62
63 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet .3 23:47.0 63
64 Olson, Isabella JR Spaulding .3 23:48.9 64
65 Bartlett, Destiny-Rae SR Milford .3 23:49.6 65
66 Morgan, Julia SR Spaulding .3 23:52.7 66
67 Breton, Liz JR Campbell .3 23:54.5 67
68 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon .3 24:00.1 68
69 Robie, Sophie SR Winnacunnet .3 24:01.2 69
70 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley .3 24:02.4 70
71 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell .3 24:04.5 71
72 Kearns, Ellory SR Kennett .3 24:09.9 72
73 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell .3 24:10.5 73
74 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton .3 24:25.0 74
75 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon .3 24:42.8 75
76 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:44.8  
77 Hanks, Shelby SR Lebanon .3 24:45.4 76
78 Thurber-Wells, Maizie SR Merrimack Valley .3 24:46.2 77
79 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood .3 24:47.5 78
80 Saltmarsh, Abigail SR Winnacunnet .3 24:54.7 79
81 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood .3 25:01.8 80
82 Kageleiry, Thea JR Dover .4 25:06.0 81
83 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley .4 25:07.3 82
84 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett .4 25:07.6 83
85 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton .4 25:09.5 84
86 Crowley, Amanda SR Tilton School .4 25:17.8 85
87 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon .4 25:22.7 86
88 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 25:25.0  
89 Cardona, Gabby SR Fitch .4 25:30.4 87
90 Roadcap, Amber SR Milford .4 25:38.0 88
91 Smith, Emma SR Fitch .4 25:40.7 89
92 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood .4 25:42.9 90
93 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood .4 25:49.0 91
94 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 25:49.4  
95 Lendry , Kara SR Goffstown .4 26:10.8 92
96 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding .4 26:13.3 93
97 Zhu, Jessica SR Tilton School .4 26:15.1 94
98 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley .4 26:20.4 95
99 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley .4 26:29.8 96
100 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional .4 26:32.7 97
101 Andrecyk, Grace SR Dover .4 26:50.7 98
102 Algeo, Mary Elaine SR Trinity .4 26:53.4  
103 Serra , Keiffer JR Goffstown .4 26:53.7 99
104 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional .4 26:55.2 100
105 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown .4 26:56.8 101
106 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown .4 27:07.1 102
107 Scherer, Graysen SR Fitch .4 27:17.3 103
108 Shao, Mabel SR Tilton School .4 27:27.1 104
109 Servidio, Sarah SR Fitch .4 27:34.6 105
110 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional .4 27:46.0 106
111 Beek, Quinn SR Lebanon .4 27:54.2 107
112 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown .4 28:03.7 108
113 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity .4 28:26.3  
114 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity .4 29:20.3  
115 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas .4 29:28.4  
116 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown .4 29:58.0 109
117 Duffy, Tara SR Trinity .4 32:02.4  
118 Lei, Elina SR Tilton School .4 33:01.9 110
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:19 17:27 44 2 3 6 16 17 18 60
2 1:28:57 17:47 77 12 13 14 15 23 35 43
3 1:31:30 18:18 142 4 22 28 41 47 61 67
4 1:31:37 18:19 145 5 10 20 36 74 92 95
5 1:33:15 18:39 177 21 24 30 46 56 62 63
6 1:33:49 18:45 221 1 9 34 81 96 98 118
7 1:34:21 18:52 224 19 40 45 54 66 77 89
8 1:34:55 18:59 227 29 33 37 48 80 102 113
9 1:35:00 19:00 243 38 42 49 55 59 65 76
10 1:35:57 19:11 258 7 27 51 70 103 110  
11 1:36:21 19:16 261 25 26 39 83 88 93 97
12 1:36:17 19:15 277 8 52 53 79 85 99 104
13 1:38:17 19:39 323 32 58 71 78 84 109 119
14 1:39:07 19:49 339 11 31 91 100 106 123 125
15 1:40:32 20:06 388 57 68 72 86 105 117  
16 1:43:10 20:38 424 44 64 82 114 120 121 122
17 1:43:26 20:41 453 50 87 101 107 108 112 126
18 1:45:26 21:05 469 69 75 90 111 124 127 129
19 1:48:56 21:47 526 73 94 115 116 128    
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley .2 16:28.4 1
2 Murphy, Kieran SR Oyster River .2 16:43.6 2
3 Guinee, Patrick SR Tilton School .3 16:58.8  
4 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River .3 17:07.1 3
5 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell .3 17:07.4 4
6 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood .3 17:18.4 5
7 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River .3 17:28.5 6
8 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional .3 17:30.8 7
9 Thompson, Joshua SR Dover .3 17:32.3 8
10 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley .3 17:32.6 9
11 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood .3 17:38.1 10
12 Audibert, Blake SR Milford .3 17:38.4 11
13 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet .3 17:38.7 12
14 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet .3 17:40.5 13
15 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet .3 17:41.3 14
16 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet .3 17:41.8 15
17 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River .3 17:59.4 16
18 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River .3 18:00.7 17
19 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River .3 18:02.0 18
20 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan .3 18:06.8 19
21 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood .3 18:08.2 20
22 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover .3 18:08.8 21
23 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell .3 18:13.7 22
24 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet .3 18:15.9 23
25 Haigler, Palmer SR Hanover .3 18:20.2 24
26 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett .3 18:23.3 25
27 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett .3 18:27.7 26
28 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional .3 18:27.9 27
29 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell .3 18:28.4 28
30 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon .3 18:29.7 29
31 Herron, Simon SR Hanover .3 18:32.6 30
32 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford .3 18:35.2 31
33 Poe, Ian SR Fitch .3 18:35.4 32
34 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon .3 18:36.1 33
35 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley .3 18:36.8 34
36 Domingos, Evan SR Winnacunnet .3 18:37.1 35
37 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood .3 18:38.0 36
38 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon .3 18:38.4 37
39 Barrett, James SR Trinity .3 18:39.1 38
40 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett .3 18:43.4 39
41 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan .3 18:43.8 40
42 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell .3 18:44.2 41
43 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity .3 18:44.6 42
44 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet .3 18:45.9 43
45 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke .3 18:48.5 44
46 Silk, Mason JR Souhegan .3 18:51.9 45
47 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover .3 18:53.8 46
48 Gomes, Luke SR Campbell .3 18:56.9 47
49 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon .3 18:57.1 48
50 Rosenthall, Louis JR Trinity .3 18:58.2 49
51 Stevens, Brett SR Spaulding .3 19:02.0 50
52 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional .3 19:05.2 51
53 Andrecyk, Michael SR Dover .3 19:06.3 52
54 Mau, Kyle SR Dover .3 19:06.9 53
55 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan .3 19:10.1 54
56 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity .3 19:15.6 55
57 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover .3 19:20.1 56
58 Tierney, Joe JR Hopkinton .3 19:22.3 57
59 Gaiewski, Dan SR Fitch .3 19:23.2 58
60 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity .3 19:23.4 59
61 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River .3 19:24.7 60
62 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell .3 19:25.3 61
63 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover .3 19:25.7 62
64 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover .3 19:26.6 63
65 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke .3 19:28.3 64
66 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity .3 19:28.7 65
67 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan .3 19:28.9 66
68 Gomes, Trevor SR Campbell .3 19:33.4 67
69 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton .3 19:37.6 68
70 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown .3 19:38.3 69
71 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional .3 19:42.7 70
72 Chidley, Simin JR Fitch .3 19:50.1 71
73 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton .3 19:54.0 72
74 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 19:54.7 73
75 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood .3 19:55.3 74
76 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown .3 19:59.0 75
77 Buck, Eli SR Trinity .3 20:01.3 76
78 Cretsinger, Max SR Souhegan .3 20:07.2 77
79 Cote, Nathaniel SR Fitch .3 20:10.2 78
80 Cook, Seb SR Dover .3 20:11.3 79
81 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon .3 20:14.3 80
82 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley .3 20:15.3 81
83 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke .3 20:15.6 82
84 Klementovich, Alex SR Kennett .3 20:17.9 83
85 Whitaker, Kyle SR Fitch .3 20:18.9 84
86 Stone, Ben SR Dover .3 20:21.0 85
87 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton .3 20:25.0 86
88 Lacey, Matt SR Spaulding .3 20:29.0 87
89 Badger, Keith SR Kennett .3 20:29.4 88
90 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan .3 20:32.6 89
91 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown .3 20:35.2 90
92 Valliant, Ben SR Milford .3 20:35.5 91
93 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood .3 20:37.2 92
94 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett .3 20:38.3 93
95 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 20:42.1 94
96 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood .3 20:52.9 95
97 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley .3 20:56.8 96
98 Krebs, Hunter SR Kennett .3 20:57.6 97
99 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley .3 20:58.2 98
100 Gnall, Trevor SR Dover .3 21:01.5 99
101 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford .3 21:02.7 100
102 Roy, Matt SR Spaulding .3 21:06.8 101
103 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon .3 21:07.1 102
104 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional .3 21:11.4 103
105 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover .3 21:13.2 104
106 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton .3 21:14.0 105
107 Adi-Zayabi, Cyrus JR Milford .3 21:15.5 106
108 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding .3 21:23.0 107
109 LaBruto, Anthony SR Spaulding .3 21:26.0 108
110 Jankowski, Jacob SR Fitch .3 21:28.7 109
111 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional .3 21:43.5 110
112 Fox, Jarren SR Goffstown .3 21:53.5 111
113 Demers, Keegan SR Spaulding .3 21:55.8 112
114 Robicheau, Eric SR Lebanon .3 21:56.6 113
115 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke .3 22:03.8 114
116 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:04.5 115
117 O'Connell, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:04.7 116
118 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton .3 22:05.2 117
119 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley .3 22:23.9 118
120 Alves, Ethan SR Fitch .3 22:29.5 119
121 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke .3 22:34.1 120
122 Rasmussen, Erik SR Pembroke .3 22:42.2 121
123 Jack, Harkness JR Pembroke .3 22:48.1 122
124 Army, David SR Milford .3 23:11.5 123
125 Hansen , Griffin SR Goffstown .3 23:21.1 124
126 Hill, Jim SR Milford .3 23:27.5 125
127 Hart, Ayden SR Spaulding .3 23:36.5 126
128 Dalton, Nicholas SR Goffstown .3 23:43.8 127
129 Wade, Conor SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 24:11.0 128
130 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown .3 24:35.1 129