2017 Gilford at Gunstock Cross Country Invitational Date: 08-31-17   Venue: Gilford Middle High School - Gilford, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:42.1 17:43.1 1
2 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:51.8 18:13.0 2
3 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:53.4 18:18.0 3
4 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:54.9 18:22.6 4
5 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 5:56.6 18:28.0 5
6 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:58.4 18:33.7 6
7 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 6:02.7 18:47.0 7
8 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 6:03.4 18:49.3 8
9 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 6:05.2 18:54.6 9
10 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 6:06.0 18:57.3 10
11 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 6:08.0 19:03.6 11
12 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 6:08.9 19:06.3 12
13 Howlett, Thomas JR Prospect Mountain 6:11.2 19:13.5 13
14 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 6:11.4 19:14.0 14
15 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 6:14.2 19:22.6 15
16 Call, Sam SR White Mountains 6:20.4 19:42.0 16
17 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:20.9 19:43.7 17
18 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 6:21.3 19:44.7 18
19 Frost, Daniel SO Hanover 6:22.2 19:47.6 19
20 Berube, Sam SR Bow 6:24.0 19:53.3 20
21 Bolton, Ben Kearsarge 6:24.6 19:55.0 21
22 Bandler, Daniel JR Hanover 6:24.7 19:55.3 22
23 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:24.8 19:55.6 23
24 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 6:28.0 20:05.7 24
25 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:28.2 20:06.1 25
26 Mann, Riley SO Winnisquam 6:28.6 20:07.4 26
27 Auch, Carter JR Hanover 6:30.4 20:13.0 27
28 Robert, Dylan SO Winnisquam 6:30.6 20:13.5 28
29 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 6:31.4 20:16.1 29
30 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:31.5 20:16.4 30
31 Jackson, Connor SR Belmont 6:31.5 20:16.6 31
32 Siegel, Trevor JR Hanover 6:32.0 20:18.0 32
33 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:32.5 20:19.7 33
34 Chapdelaine, Eric JR Derryfield 6:33.5 20:22.8 34
35 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:34.0 20:24.2 35
36 Howery, Michael SO Berlin 6:34.7 20:26.4 36
37 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 6:35.9 20:30.1 37
38 Stowell, Edward JR Kearsarge 6:37.1 20:33.8 38
39 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:37.1 20:34.0 39
40 Bonner, Matthew JR Hanover 6:37.7 20:35.6  
41 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:37.8 20:36.2 40
42 Mousseau, Noah JR Laconia 6:38.0 20:36.7 41
43 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 6:38.6 20:38.5 42
44 Tierney, Joe SO Hopkinton 6:38.9 20:39.4 43
45 Kellogg, Adian SR Kearsarge 6:39.5 20:41.3 44
46 Ebner, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 6:39.7 20:42.1 45
47 Murdough, Shepyrd JR Hopkinton 6:40.5 20:44.3 46
48 Cormier, Andre SO Winnisquam 6:41.4 20:47.4 47
49 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:41.8 20:48.6  
50 Sheahan, Oleg SO Kingswood 6:43.0 20:52.3 48
51 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:43.8 20:54.7 49
52 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:44.6 20:57.2 50
53 Phelps, Eric JR Laconia 6:44.9 20:58.1 51
54 Conte, Mason SR Portsmouth Christian 6:45.6 21:00.4 52
55 Carey, William SR Bow 6:45.9 21:01.2 53
56 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:46.8 21:03.9 54
57 Smith, Griffin SR Plymouth Regional 6:47.0 21:04.6 55
58 Nolon, Ian JR Hanover 6:48.2 21:08.3  
59 Phillips, Gregory JR Hanover 6:50.5 21:15.6  
60 Adams, Eric JR Moultonborough 6:50.6 21:15.9 56
61 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:50.7 21:16.2 57
62 Mollano, Theodore SO Hopkinton 6:51.0 21:17.0 58
63 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:52.5 21:21.6 59
64 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:53.2 21:24.1 60
65 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:53.5 21:24.7  
66 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 6:53.5 21:25.0 61
67 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes 6:53.6 21:25.3 62
68 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford 6:54.1 21:26.7 63
69 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge 6:54.2 21:27.0  
70 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:54.4 21:27.5 64
71 Miller, Oscar JR Bishop Brady 6:54.7 21:28.4 65
72 Neff, Gabriel JR Bow 6:55.9 21:32.3 66
73 Young, Joseph JR Berlin 6:56.9 21:35.4 67
74 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 6:57.0 21:35.8 68
75 Frede, Sam JR Newmarket 6:59.5 21:43.5 69
76 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:00.9 21:47.8 70
77 Demers, Eddie JR Gilford 7:01.5 21:49.8 71
78 Christenson, Bailey SR Kearsarge 7:02.4 21:52.4  
79 Lessard, Colin JR Bow 7:02.5 21:52.7 72
80 Bean, Steven JR Inter-Lakes 7:02.9 21:54.1 73
81 McLean, Beck SR Gilford 7:03.0 21:54.4 74
82 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood 7:03.3 21:55.2 75
83 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:04.5 21:59.0 76
84 Eckland, David JR Newmarket 7:04.8 22:00.0 77
85 Laflamme, Harrison SO Gilford 7:05.1 22:01.0 78
86 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 7:05.3 22:01.6 79
87 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 7:07.1 22:07.1  
88 Hamel, Ryan JR Gilford 7:07.6 22:08.8 80
89 Morrissey, Jake SO Portsmouth Christian 7:07.7 22:09.0 81
90 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 7:08.1 22:10.3 82
91 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover 7:09.0 22:13.0  
92 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 7:10.9 22:19.0 83
93 Wasson, Joseph JR Kingswood 7:13.3 22:26.3  
94 Griffin, Evan SO Winnisquam 7:13.7 22:27.6 84
95 Zarse, Jack SR Kingswood 7:14.8 22:31.2  
96 Holiday, Nathan SO Prospect Mountain 7:15.3 22:32.6 85
97 Napier, James SR Hanover 7:15.7 22:33.8  
98 Kulig, Michael JR Plymouth Regional 7:19.1 22:44.5 86
99 Edgren, Micah SO Belmont 7:20.9 22:49.9 87
100 Magdich, Rashaun SO Belmont 7:21.4 22:51.6 88
101 McCartney, Riley SR Prospect Mountain 7:22.4 22:54.7 89
102 Mooney, Cam SR Newmarket 7:23.9 22:59.2 90
103 Richard, Jack JR Winnisquam 7:24.7 23:01.9 91
104 Holt, Devin SR Kingswood 7:25.0 23:02.8  
105 Neff, Benjamin SO Bow 7:25.1 23:03.2 92
106 Beede, Frederick SO Winnisquam 7:26.3 23:06.6 93
107 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 7:27.7 23:11.0 94
108 McLeod, Hunter SO Plymouth Regional 7:27.9 23:11.9 95
109 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 7:28.1 23:12.4 96
110 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 7:28.5 23:13.5 97
111 Johnston, Shane SR Plymouth Regional 7:29.8 23:17.6  
112 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 7:31.4 23:22.7  
113 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:32.8 23:26.8 98
114 Townsend, Charles SO Gilford 7:33.6 23:29.5 99
115 O'Brien, Conner SO Derryfield 7:34.3 23:31.7 100
116 Bilodeau, Jonas SO Gilford 7:35.5 23:35.3  
117 Thibeault, Adriaen SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:35.9 23:36.7 101
118 Crowley, Liam SR Plymouth Regional 7:36.6 23:38.7  
119 Morehouse, Rob SR Gorham 7:37.4 23:41.2  
120 Sherwood, Garrett SR Prospect Mountain 7:39.9 23:49.1 102
121 Demian, Luca SR Bow 7:41.2 23:53.1  
122 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:41.5 23:54.1 103
123 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton 7:42.5 23:57.1 104
124 Bush, Bryce SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:43.4 23:59.8 105
125 Bickford, Odin SR Plymouth Regional 7:44.1 24:02.2  
126 Arsenault, Jace SO Berlin 7:44.8 24:04.3 106
127 Simpkins, Nick SO Hopkinton 7:45.4 24:06.2  
128 Lynch, Hayden SO Hopkinton 7:45.5 24:06.5  
129 Silva, Daniel SR Bow 7:46.2 24:08.7  
130 Murphy, Patrick JR Kingswood 7:46.3 24:08.9  
131 Malbourne, Jacob SR Gilford 7:46.4 24:09.2  
132 Eggers, Michael SO Hopkinton 7:47.0 24:11.1  
133 Rivard, Jeffrey SR Raymond 7:47.6 24:13.0  
134 Malecha, Nick SR Kearsarge 7:47.8 24:13.5  
135 Kumph, Colby SO Newmarket 7:48.5 24:15.7 107
136 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 7:48.7 24:16.3 108
137 Wharton, Miles JR White Mountains 7:48.9 24:16.9 109
138 Phillips, Jerome JR Moultonborough 7:49.6 24:19.1 110
139 DeRoche, Luke SO Prospect Mountain 7:50.1 24:20.6 111
140 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 7:55.7 24:38.1 112
141 Johnson, Daniel 8 Epping 7:55.8 24:38.3 113
142 Mullen, Zachary SR Bow 7:58.4 24:46.6  
143 Smith , Andy JR White Mountains 7:59.3 24:49.3 114
144 Lowe, Andy SO Belmont 7:59.4 24:49.5  
145 Philbin, James JR Plymouth Regional 8:00.4 24:52.8  
146 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 8:00.8 24:53.9 115
147 Clyatt, Jesse JR Inter-Lakes 8:01.9 24:57.5  
148 Lewis, Noah JR Hopkinton 8:04.9 25:06.7  
149 Welch, Finnian SO Bow 8:05.1 25:07.2  
150 Weber, Wyatt SO Bow 8:05.3 25:07.8  
151 Cunnington , Kaiden JR White Mountains 8:05.4 25:08.4 116
152 King, Riley JR Bow 8:05.9 25:09.9  
153 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 8:06.1 25:10.6  
154 Witham, Jordan SO Gilford 8:07.3 25:14.1  
155 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 8:07.6 25:15.1  
156 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 8:07.8 25:15.7  
157 Dunn, Brennan JR Winnisquam 8:09.6 25:21.3  
158 Weber, Jackson SO Bow 8:11.8 25:28.1  
159 Landry, Matt JR Berlin 8:11.9 25:28.5 117
160 White, Garrison SR Bow 8:13.6 25:33.8  
161 Hunt, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 8:13.7 25:34.1 118
162 Hodgman, Zachary FR Epping 8:14.1 25:35.2 119
163 Veitch, Ken SO Hillsboro-Deering 8:15.6 25:40.0 120
164 Kealy, Joe SR Kearsarge 8:15.8 25:40.7  
165 Hotz, Griffin JR Portsmouth Christian 8:16.9 25:43.9 121
166 Hanson, Josh SO Winnisquam 8:16.9 25:44.1  
167 Mosher, Zach SO Newmarket 8:17.7 25:46.5 122
168 Scrivens, William SR Bishop Brady 8:22.1 26:00.3 123
169 Diphilippo, Anthony JR Bow 8:22.4 26:01.0  
170 Herrick, Sam SO Kearsarge 8:22.5 26:01.4  
171 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 8:22.6 26:01.8  
172 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 8:23.3 26:04.0  
173 Philbin, Peter SR Derryfield 8:24.4 26:07.3 124
174 Osburn, Shawn SO Gilford 8:24.9 26:08.8  
175 Newbury, Cannon SO Kingswood 8:25.4 26:10.4  
176 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 8:26.1 26:12.5 125
177 Lucas, Carter Kearsarge 8:26.2 26:12.9  
178 Pauling, Evan SO Kearsarge 8:28.8 26:21.1  
179 Curnane , Kevin JR White Mountains 8:34.9 26:39.9 126
180 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 8:36.1 26:43.6  
181 Corbin, Caden SO Newmarket 8:37.1 26:46.8 127
182 Kucharski, Mason SR Kearsarge 8:37.3 26:47.4  
183 Brown, Maxwell SO Bishop Brady 8:38.6 26:51.4 128
184 Felch, Josh SO Inter-Lakes 8:38.9 26:52.4  
185 Miles, Nick JR Belmont 8:42.4 27:03.4  
186 Gilcrist, Elijah SO Berlin 8:44.0 27:08.2 129
187 Fraioli, Mike SR Kearsarge 8:44.9 27:11.0  
188 LaBranche, Gabriel JR Newmarket 8:46.4 27:15.6  
189 Pare, Tom SR Belmont 8:47.5 27:19.1  
190 Finneron, Matthew SO Kingswood 8:48.4 27:22.0  
191 Valtz Thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam 8:52.4 27:34.4  
192 Barrette, William SR Plymouth Regional 8:54.5 27:41.0  
193 Cole, Thomas SR Berlin 8:57.9 27:51.3  
194 Otis, Cooper SR Hopkinton 9:00.6 27:59.7  
195 Earick, Cade SO Plymouth Regional 9:02.2 28:04.8  
196 Foy, Robert Kearsarge 9:07.9 28:22.5  
197 Crossman, Ethan SR Prospect Mountain 9:08.4 28:24.1 130
198 Kloc, Ethan SR Derryfield 9:14.3 28:42.3 131
199 Quinn, Patrick SO Hopkinton 9:15.8 28:47.1  
200 Beggan, Patrick JR Bow 9:18.2 28:54.6  
201 Maxwell, Alan SO Winnisquam 9:19.3 28:57.9  
202 McCarthy, Trey SO Berlin 9:21.9 29:06.0  
203 White, Ethan SO Bow 9:24.3 29:13.6  
204 Gable, Kyle SO Inter-Lakes 9:30.2 29:31.7  
205 Dimick, Kyle JR Plymouth Regional 9:31.7 29:36.3  
206 Du, Kevin JR Bishop Brady 9:32.5 29:38.8 132
207 Duan, Sam JR Derryfield 9:44.9 30:17.6  
208 Lyons, Richard SR Plymouth Regional 9:45.7 30:19.9  
209 Johnson, Sam SR Kearsarge 9:48.6 30:28.8  
210 Reed, Connor SO Bow 9:50.9 30:36.3  
211 Bailey, Joseph SO Laconia 9:52.2 30:40.3 133
212 Cone, Ben SO Laconia 9:52.4 30:40.6 134
213 Valencia, Justin SO Hillsboro-Deering 9:52.5 30:41.1 135
214 Ormes , Carson SO Gilford 10:00.0 31:04.4  
215 Kim, Ian SR Plymouth Regional 10:00.1 31:04.6  
216 Taber, Cam SR Raymond 10:19.2 32:04.0  
217 McTague, Peter SO Epping 10:19.4 32:04.7 136
218 Kelly, Aidan JR Bishop Brady 10:20.9 32:09.3 137
219 Parisi, Reagan SO Hillsboro-Deering 10:21.0 32:09.6 138
220 Verdi, William JR Bishop Brady 10:21.1 32:09.8 139
221 Holt, Tayler SO Epping 10:24.4 32:20.3 140
222 Bayer, Colin SO Bow 10:24.8 32:21.3  
223 Deacon, Sam SR Kearsarge 10:25.9 32:24.7  
224 Auger, Joe SR Bow 10:29.9 32:37.4  
225 VanLaarhoven, Robert SO Plymouth Regional 10:34.2 32:50.7  
226 Pingree, Matthew SO Bow 10:37.4 33:00.6  
227 Smith, Sam JR Plymouth Regional 10:54.4 33:53.4  
228 Peppin, Joe SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:08.5 34:37.4  
229 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:17.4 35:04.8  
230 Patten, Bryan SO Laconia 11:20.1 35:13.2  
231 Converse, Devin SR Raymond 11:20.8 35:15.6  
232 Ledvina, Nathan SO Hillsboro-Deering 11:25.8 35:31.0  
233 Bergstresser, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 13:00.1 40:24.0