Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 5:56.1 18:26.6 1
2 Gilliana, Ava SR Valparaiso 5:56.8 18:28.5 2
3 Black, Lulu SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:58.7 18:34.5 3
4 HILL, HALLE SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.1 18:48.3 4
5 Ferngren, Logan SR Valparaiso 6:06.3 18:58.1 5
6 Cummins, Lilly SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:07.0 19:00.3 6
7 Krintz, Myah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:10.2 19:10.3 7
8 Cunningham, Kate SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:15.3 19:26.2 8
9 Worthington, Emily SR Valparaiso 6:15.7 19:27.4 9
10 Fitzgerald, Hannah SR Valparaiso 6:16.2 19:29.0 10
11 Pedersen, Ellie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.1 19:31.6 11
12 JOHNSON, ELLE SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.7 19:33.5 12
13 Worthington, Sarah SR Valparaiso 6:19.9 19:40.6 13
14 Patch, Kallee SR South Adams 6:21.8 19:46.4 14
15 Fisher, Aurora SR Mississinewa 6:21.8 19:46.4 15
16 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 6:23.7 19:52.1 16
17 Beckham, Mia SR Warsaw Community 6:24.0 19:53.3 17
18 RATLIFF, , BROOKE SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.3 19:54.1 18
19 Kipp, Elena SR Valparaiso 6:26.2 20:00.0 19
20 Gerke, Katelyn SR McCutcheon 6:28.6 20:07.5 20
21 Arnold, Julia SR Valparaiso 6:29.1 20:08.9 21
22 Lohman, Abbie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.3 20:09.7 22
23 Dardeen, Kearsten SR McCutcheon 6:30.1 20:12.2 23
24 Rivera, Marissa SR Culver Academies 6:31.2 20:15.5 24
25 Bohnenkamper, Emma SR Warsaw Community 6:32.8 20:20.6 25
26 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 6:33.7 20:23.4  
27 Smith, McKenzie SR Wawasee 6:33.9 20:23.8 26
28 Alphin, Sam SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:33.9 20:24.1  
29 Beckham, Remi SR Warsaw Community 6:34.1 20:24.4 27
30 Von Gunten, Olivia SR South Adams 6:37.3 20:34.4 28
31 Beckham, Adree SR Warsaw Community 6:37.9 20:36.3 29
32 Madsen, Becky SR Heritage Christian 6:38.0 20:36.8 30
33 Miller, Megan SR South Adams 6:38.1 20:37.1 31
34 Murhling, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:38.4 20:37.8  
35 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 6:38.8 20:39.1 32
36 Brandy, Nicole SR Valparaiso 6:40.5 20:44.3  
37 Harruff, Eliza SR South Adams 6:42.1 20:49.5 33
38 Dawson, Megan SR Warsaw Community 6:43.3 20:53.1 34
39 Hoffman, Kristyn SR Valparaiso 6:44.0 20:55.4  
40 Sarver, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 6:44.8 20:57.8 35
41 Langdon, Madison SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:46.2 21:02.1 36
42 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 6:46.8 21:04.0 37
43 Sanchez-Vijil, Angie SR Warsaw Community 6:46.9 21:04.2 38
44 Hanback, Caroline SR McCutcheon 6:47.9 21:07.6 39
45 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:48.8 21:10.2 40
46 Hermann, Alex SR Warsaw Community 6:49.0 21:10.9  
47 Davis, Carterra SR Warren Central 6:49.8 21:13.4 41
48 Kanaby, Ella SR McCutcheon 6:50.5 21:15.4 42
49 Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett 6:51.0 21:17.0 43
50 Shen, Arden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:51.8 21:19.6 44
51 Williams, Mary SR Warren Central 6:52.0 21:20.3 45
52 Palmer, Sierra SR Warsaw Community 6:53.1 21:23.5  
53 Anderson, Erin SR Culver Academies 6:55.6 21:31.5 46
54 Gentz, Abbey SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.9 21:32.2 47
55 Shepherd, Hannah SR Valparaiso 6:56.3 21:33.7  
56 McNarney, Madie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:56.8 21:35.0  
57 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:57.4 21:37.0 48
58 Wortinger, Caitlin SR Wawasee 6:57.5 21:37.3 49
59 Kulali, Sharon SR Anderson 7:00.0 21:45.2 50
60 Snyder, Victoria SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:00.4 21:46.3 51
61 Snyder, Madeline SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:03.1 21:54.7 52
62 Carey, Dylann SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:04.5 21:59.0 53
63 Hawbaker, Hadi SR South Adams 7:05.5 22:02.2 54
64 Parham, Esther SR Heritage Christian 7:07.5 22:08.3 55
65 Freeman, Sydney SR Central Noble 7:07.7 22:08.9 56
66 Byrne, Rylee SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:07.8 22:09.3 57
67 Neal, Olivia SR Wapahani 7:08.2 22:10.5 58
68 Dague, Aubrey SR Caston 7:08.8 22:12.5 59
69 Lehman, Calyssa SR South Adams 7:09.0 22:12.9 60
70 Del Real, Elizabeth SR McCutcheon 7:09.3 22:14.1 61
71 Diaz, Daniela SR Warren Central 7:12.6 22:24.3 62
72 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee 7:13.1 22:25.9 63
73 Oneal, Carolyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.3 22:26.4 64
74 Looser, Alena SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:13.3 22:26.5 65
75 Kuhn, Aubrey SR Wawasee 7:13.8 22:28.0 66
76 Mendenhall, Annie SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:14.5 22:30.0 67
77 Hinkle, Varya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:14.5 22:30.2 68
78 Pickell, Kaylee SR McCutcheon 7:14.8 22:31.0 69
79 Crain, Isabelle SR Logansport 7:15.4 22:33.0 70
80 Von Gunten, Isabel SR South Adams 7:15.7 22:33.9 71
81 Gregg, Jozie SR Culver Academies 7:16.2 22:35.5 72
82 Hawkins, Sara SR McCutcheon 7:16.4 22:36.0 73
83 Pham, Audrey SR Heritage Christian 7:16.5 22:36.2 74
84 Perun, Katie SR Warren Central 7:17.4 22:39.3 75
85 Paschen, McKenzie SR Caston 7:17.8 22:40.3 76
86 Screen, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:18.8 22:43.4 77
87 Atwood, Reagan SR Wawasee 7:19.0 22:44.2 78
88 Zeh, Alicia SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.1 22:44.4  
89 Meador, Zariah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:19.1 22:44.5 79
90 Turner, Autumn SR Wawasee 7:19.5 22:45.6 80
91 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell 7:19.6 22:46.0 81
92 Carey, Frankie SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:19.7 22:46.3  
93 Placencia, Valencia SR Garrett 7:20.7 22:49.5 82
94 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 7:20.9 22:49.9 83
95 Gasaway, Madison SR McCutcheon 7:21.1 22:50.6  
96 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 7:22.3 22:54.3 84
97 Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant 7:22.8 22:55.8 85
98 Benn, Megan SR Logansport 7:22.8 22:55.8 86
99 Higgins, Adria SR Logansport 7:23.1 22:56.8 87
100 Spiece, Tia SR Garrett 7:23.2 22:57.1 88
101 Auckley, Grace SR McCutcheon 7:23.7 22:58.6  
102 Zubay, Hannah SR McCutcheon 7:24.3 23:00.5  
103 Beezley, Ella SR Wawasee 7:24.4 23:01.0 89
104 Schneider, Hannah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:26.5 23:07.3  
105 Cole, Keagan SR Bluffton 7:29.0 23:15.3 90
106 Lechner, Delaney SR Norwell 7:30.0 23:18.3 91
107 Hernandez, Joseline SR Logansport 7:30.6 23:20.3 92
108 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 7:30.7 23:20.5 93
109 Burton, Molly SR Norwell 7:30.8 23:20.7 94
110 Kestle, Cassidy SR Logansport 7:31.5 23:22.9 95
111 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:32.1 23:24.7 96
112 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 7:34.3 23:31.7 97
113 Vaughn, Sierra SR Bluffton 7:35.1 23:34.2 98
114 Knight, Ryan SR Culver Academies 7:35.7 23:35.8 99
115 Cook, Syndey SR Wapahani 7:37.0 23:39.9 100
116 Gorman, Olivia SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:37.0 23:40.0  
117 Boesch, Ximena SR Culver Academies 7:37.5 23:41.5 101
118 Sullivan, Laurel SR Culver Academies 7:37.8 23:42.4 102
119 Herrero, Regina SR Culver Academies 7:37.8 23:42.5 103
120 Robinson, Makaya SR Logansport 7:38.2 23:43.8 104
121 Salamanca, Carolayn SR Logansport 7:38.6 23:44.9 105
122 Gaerte, Katelynne SR Churubusco 7:38.8 23:45.7 106
123 Autumn, Davis SR Bluffton 7:40.0 23:49.2 107
124 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 7:40.0 23:49.4 108
125 Anderson, Acacia SR South Adams 7:40.5 23:50.9  
126 VandenBoom, Ashley SR Norwell 7:42.2 23:56.3 109
127 Smith, Liz SR Logansport 7:42.5 23:57.2  
128 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:42.6 23:57.5 110
129 Dirig, Addison SR Norwell 7:43.9 24:01.6  
130 Langdon, Brayden SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:44.5 24:03.4  
131 Yang, Mei SR Culver Academies 7:45.1 24:05.3  
132 Carney, Felicia SR New Haven 7:46.2 24:08.6 111
133 Gregory, Lila SR Wawasee 7:47.1 24:11.3  
134 Lee, Makayla SR Caston 7:47.1 24:11.4 112
135 Moss, Elisabeth SR Warren Central 7:48.1 24:14.6 113
136 Zeigler, Audrey SR Churubusco 7:48.5 24:15.6 114
137 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 7:48.5 24:15.7  
138 Snow, Lindsey SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:48.6 24:16.1 115
139 Freeman, Mia SR Heritage Christian 7:49.2 24:18.0 116
140 Schuman, Kaitlynn SR Churubusco 7:52.2 24:27.3 117
141 Ayala, Jocelin SR Warren Central 7:53.3 24:30.8 118
142 Byrum, Evelynn SR Caston 7:54.6 24:34.7 119
143 Dennison, Isabelle SR Warren Central 7:56.7 24:41.1 120
144 Fleming, Kelayjha SR Anderson 7:57.4 24:43.5 121
145 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 7:57.5 24:43.9 122
146 Rudicel, Jasmine SR Caston 7:58.0 24:45.3 123
147 Hernandez, Melissa SR Anderson 7:58.3 24:46.3 124
148 Moss, Lauren SR Caston 7:59.1 24:48.6 125
149 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton 7:59.4 24:49.6 126
150 Lawson, Jordan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:00.4 24:52.8 127
151 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:02.3 24:58.8 128
152 Brumett, Brynn SR Caston 8:02.7 24:59.9 129
153 Fisher, Zoe SR Warren Central 8:03.9 25:03.5  
154 Lepper, Kylynn SR Norwell 8:06.6 25:12.2  
155 Daugherty, Rebecca SR Warren Central 8:07.1 25:13.5  
156 Hicks, Isabel SR Heritage Christian 8:07.4 25:14.4 130
157 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 8:07.9 25:16.1 131
158 Allen, Samantha SR Heritage Christian 8:08.8 25:19.0 132
159 Morales, Stephanie SR Logansport 8:09.9 25:22.4  
160 Moore, Faith SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:11.3 25:26.7 133
161 Young, Lynnzey SR Mississinewa 8:14.5 25:36.5 134
162 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 8:15.4 25:39.4  
163 Davis, Jaedyn SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:15.5 25:39.7 135
164 Kissinger, Chasidy SR Central Noble 8:16.7 25:43.5 136
165 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 8:18.4 25:48.7 137
166 Tighe, Kailey SR Wapahani 8:19.0 25:50.4 138
167 Rodriguez, Cali SR Anderson 8:20.0 25:53.6 139
168 Allgeier, Breanna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:21.5 25:58.4 140
169 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 8:29.1 26:22.0 141
170 Lamothe, Zola SR Warren Central 8:30.8 26:27.1  
171 Young, Brianna SR Caston 8:35.8 26:42.7  
172 Montgomery, Jaslyn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:37.4 26:47.6 142
173 Luedtke, Jordan SR Mississinewa 8:43.5 27:06.8 143
174 Rodgers, Zoe SR Mississinewa 8:44.7 27:10.5 144
175 Baez, Emily SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:45.7 27:13.6 145
176 Rayle, Chloe SR Garrett 8:46.0 27:14.5 146
177 Elwood, McKenna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:47.1 27:17.8 147
178 Firestone, Zeblyn SR Garrett 8:49.4 27:25.0 148
179 Stuller, Baili SR Bluffton 8:50.0 27:26.7 149
180 Tighe, Hailey SR Wapahani 8:52.3 27:34.2 150
181 Morical , Ashlyn SR Mississinewa 8:52.4 27:34.2 151
182 Nice, Sabrina SR Caston 8:56.2 27:46.1  
183 Kulesa, Samanthan SR Anderson 9:11.0 28:32.2 152
184 Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble 9:11.6 28:33.9 153
185 Collins, Lili SR Wapahani 9:12.7 28:37.5 154
186 Hinkle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:16.2 28:48.4  
187 Cayea, Lillian SR New Haven 9:19.8 28:59.5 155
188 Neubauer, Gracie SR Madison-Grant 9:23.9 29:12.2 156
189 Kuhn, Sydney SR New Haven 9:28.1 29:25.4 157
190 Mooney, Leann SR Madison-Grant 9:35.1 29:46.9 158
191 Stayner, Anna SR Central Noble 9:38.0 29:56.2 159
192 Sills, Aleah SR Anderson 9:39.2 29:59.8 160
193 Hiday, Emily SR Bluffton 9:53.3 30:43.5 161
194 Molina, Adamaris SR Anderson 10:01.7 31:09.7 162
195 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:19.7 32:05.8 163
196 Bullock, Hannah SR Garrett 10:28.5 32:33.0  
197 Samende, Erica SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10:48.9 33:36.3 164
198 Alcala, Ellie SR Madison-Grant 10:58.8 34:07.2 165
199 Garrison, Natalee SR Garrett 11:10.9 34:44.7  
200 Cathey, Feliciea SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11:23.3 35:23.2 166
201 Cantu, Dora SR New Haven DNF