Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Marion Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-02-17
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Schwartz, Tyler
SR
DeKalb
5:39.5
17:34.9
1
2
Duffus, Zoe
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:42.9
17:45.4
2
3
Bates, Phoebe
SR
Carmel
5:45.1
17:52.3
3
4
Hathaway, Meagan
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:48.2
18:01.8
4
5
Hornocker, Margo
SR
Oak Hill
5:49.1
18:04.8
5
6
Little, Abi
SR
Noblesville
5:53.9
18:19.7
6
7
Strzelecki, Erin
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:54.2
18:20.7
7
8
Beckham, Mia
SR
Warsaw Community
5:54.7
18:22.2
8
9
Bullock, Shelby
SR
Chesterton
5:56.9
18:29.0
9
10
Clements, Mallory
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:01.1
18:42.1
10
11
Gamble, Mollie
SR
Oak Hill
6:02.8
18:47.4
11
12
Metzger, Leah
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:03.2
18:48.6
12
13
Beckmann, Lauren
SR
DeKalb
6:03.9
18:50.6
13
14
Stanhope, Elizabeth
SR
Wisdom Builders
6:04.1
18:51.3
15
Frank, Lauren
SR
Penn
6:06.0
18:57.2
14
16
Falater, Maggie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:09.0
19:06.5
15
17
Dvorak, Julia
SR
Homestead
6:09.9
19:09.2
16
18
Krol, Kara
SR
Chesterton
6:09.9
19:09.5
17
19
McAndrews, Lily
SR
Carmel
6:10.5
19:11.2
18
20
Reichard, Sophie
SR
Noblesville
6:11.8
19:15.2
19
21
Deal, Aubrie
SR
Noblesville
6:12.2
19:16.4
20
22
Sharles-Gordon, Bella
SR
Noblesville
6:12.2
19:16.5
21
23
Roper, Lindsay
SR
Carmel
6:12.9
19:18.8
22
24
Miller, Alena
SR
Huntington North
6:13.1
19:19.3
23
25
Spring, Dani
SR
Penn
6:14.1
19:22.3
24
26
Parker, Abby
SR
Carmel
6:15.1
19:25.4
25
27
Swart, Aubrey
SR
Noblesville
6:15.7
19:27.3
26
28
Keppler, Riley
SR
Penn
6:16.7
19:30.5
27
29
Gregory, Taylor
SR
Noblesville
6:17.4
19:32.6
28
30
Morozov, Anna
SR
Carmel
6:18.7
19:36.7
29
31
Neal, Brooke
SR
Penn
6:19.3
19:38.4
30
32
Haines, Sydney
SR
Carmel
6:19.6
19:39.4
31
33
Geisler, Tasha
SR
Carmel
6:19.9
19:40.3
32
34
Ledezma, Roni
SR
Carmel
6:20.3
19:41.7
35
Malackowski, Nalani
SR
Chesterton
6:20.5
19:42.4
33
36
Eifert, Julia
SR
Homestead
6:20.8
19:43.2
34
37
Hasty, Jenessa
SR
Oak Hill
6:22.0
19:47.0
35
38
Fruchey, Rayna
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:22.3
19:47.7
36
39
Nix, Katie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:22.4
19:48.2
37
40
Henschen, Izabella
SR
Homestead
6:22.5
19:48.5
38
41
Stahl, Sophie
SR
Noblesville
6:22.8
19:49.5
39
42
Whitney, Hanna
SR
Huntington North
6:22.8
19:49.5
40
43
Norris, Saige
SR
Homestead
6:23.2
19:50.8
41
44
Beeber, Susie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:24.5
19:54.8
42
45
Ellingson, Kathleen
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:24.8
19:55.6
43
46
Morris, Anna
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:25.2
19:56.9
44
47
King, Masdison
SR
Noblesville
6:25.3
19:57.3
48
Christman, Shelby
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:25.5
19:58.0
49
Welch, Halle
SR
Carmel
6:25.7
19:58.5
50
Scheiber, Chloe
SR
Huntington North
6:26.0
19:59.3
45
51
Delaney, Aileen
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:26.1
19:59.7
46
52
Steele, Nora
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:26.3
20:00.4
47
53
Jankowski, Ellie
SR
Penn
6:26.4
20:00.6
48
54
Magers, Christina
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:26.6
20:01.1
49
55
Ebetino, Alex
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:27.6
20:04.4
50
56
Beckham, Remi
SR
Warsaw Community
6:28.0
20:05.7
51
57
Oddou, Lillie
SR
Columbia City
6:28.3
20:06.7
52
58
Jones, Rhyah
SR
Homestead
6:28.7
20:07.7
53
59
Hanley, Grace
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:28.7
20:07.8
54
60
Canright, Elizabeth
SR
Chesterton
6:28.8
20:08.0
55
61
Easton, Alyssa
SR
Carmel
6:28.9
20:08.3
62
Edwards, Taylor
SR
Chesterton
6:29.3
20:09.6
56
63
Parker, Syd
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:30.3
20:12.8
57
64
Wilhelm, Virginia
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:30.5
20:13.4
58
65
Green, Gabby
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:31.5
20:16.6
59
66
Fuelling, Emily
SR
Bellmont
6:31.7
20:17.1
60
67
Alkire, Aislynn
SR
Penn
6:32.4
20:19.3
61
68
Loeffler, Hannah
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:32.5
20:19.7
69
Hoffman, Rachel
SR
Chesterton
6:33.9
20:23.9
62
70
Keller, Lauren
SR
Columbia City
6:34.8
20:26.7
63
71
Weldon, Sam
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:35.3
20:28.3
72
Arata, Jie-Ling
SR
Homestead
6:35.5
20:28.8
64
73
Hart, Savannah
SR
Oak Hill
6:36.9
20:33.3
65
74
Kiess, Skylar
SR
Homestead
6:37.6
20:35.6
66
75
Makowski, Haley
Penn
6:38.0
20:36.8
67
76
Hoopingarner, Kyler
SR
Huntington North
6:39.4
20:41.0
68
77
Bohnenkamper, Emma
SR
Warsaw Community
6:40.1
20:43.1
69
78
Brown, Courtney
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:40.2
20:43.4
79
Sanchez-Vijil, Angie
SR
Warsaw Community
6:41.7
20:48.1
70
80
Edgerly, Kayla
Penn
6:42.3
20:49.9
81
Howett, Amslie
SR
Warsaw Community
6:42.5
20:50.6
71
82
Fetter, Sarah
SR
DeKalb
6:43.2
20:52.9
72
83
Robey, Kinzie
SR
Oak Hill
6:44.5
20:57.0
73
84
Enyeart, Bre
Penn
6:45.2
20:59.1
85
Brown, Bailie
SR
Columbia City
6:45.8
21:00.8
74
86
Yoder, Carmen
SR
Warsaw Community
6:46.8
21:04.0
75
87
Oddou, Eden
SR
Columbia City
6:46.8
21:04.1
76
88
White, Rebecca
SR
Chesterton
6:46.9
21:04.4
77
89
Sandys, Katherine
SR
Noblesville
6:47.3
21:05.6
90
Jackson, Selah
SR
Oak Hill
6:47.6
21:06.6
78
91
Barrett, Tonya
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:48.4
21:09.0
79
92
Hoke, Reagan
SR
Penn
6:49.7
21:12.9
93
Anderson, Hollyn
SR
Huntington North
6:50.1
21:14.3
80
94
Starnes, Mallory
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:50.3
21:14.8
81
95
Burris, Emma
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:50.5
21:15.6
82
96
Smith, Abby
SR
Homestead
6:50.6
21:15.8
97
Williams, Alyssa
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:50.6
21:15.8
83
98
Meyers, Autum
SR
Bellmont
6:51.0
21:17.2
84
99
Dawson, Megan
SR
Warsaw Community
6:51.4
21:18.3
85
100
Wheetley, Lauren
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:51.9
21:20.0
86
101
Hohl, Aliyah
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:52.3
21:21.2
87
102
Melcher, Emma
SR
Huntington North
6:52.5
21:21.7
88
103
Johnson, Sydney
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:53.7
21:25.4
89
104
Hermann, Alex
SR
Warsaw Community
6:53.7
21:25.5
105
Gunter, Taylor
SR
Warsaw Community
6:54.4
21:27.6
106
Cumming, Annie
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:54.6
21:28.2
90
107
Jensen, Hayley
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:55.5
21:31.0
91
108
Clancy, Frances
SR
Chesterton
6:55.7
21:31.7
109
Baer, Grace
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:55.7
21:31.7
92
110
Strabala, Grace
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:56.0
21:32.6
111
Dunlap-Loomis, Morrigan
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:56.0
21:32.6
112
Broerman, Julia
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:56.5
21:34.2
113
Brewer, Caleigh
SR
North Central (Indianapolis)
6:56.9
21:35.5
114
Coles, Kendyl
SR
Huntington North
6:58.2
21:39.5
93
115
McKee, Madison
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:58.4
21:40.0
94
116
Peel, Jillian
SR
DeKalb
6:58.8
21:41.3
95
117
Zook, Lesley
SR
Huntington North
6:59.4
21:43.1
118
Silvers-Barone, Summer
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
6:59.7
21:44.0
96
119
Stout, Kylah
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:01.2
21:48.8
97
120
Wesphal, Peyton
SR
Chesterton
7:01.7
21:50.2
121
Cook, Jaslyn
SR
Columbia City
7:02.1
21:51.7
98
122
Gery, Josephine
SR
Homestead
7:02.7
21:53.6
123
Boster, Libby
SR
Chesterton
7:05.2
22:01.1
124
Willson, Ally
SR
Columbia City
7:05.9
22:03.4
99
125
Winebrenner, Riley
SR
DeKalb
7:06.2
22:04.3
100
126
Hornocker, Kate
SR
Oak Hill
7:06.6
22:05.6
101
127
Graham, Katie
SR
Heritage
7:06.7
22:05.9
102
128
Neher, Mackenzie
SR
Bellmont
7:07.1
22:07.0
103
129
Swift, Penelope
SR
DeKalb
7:07.2
22:07.6
104
130
Olvera, Brenda
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:07.7
22:08.9
105
131
Biggins, Lilly
SR
Heritage
7:09.0
22:13.0
106
132
Elward, Kelsey
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:10.9
22:18.9
107
133
Sebring, Katelyn
SR
Heritage
7:11.8
22:21.6
108
134
McKinney, Betsy
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:11.9
22:22.0
109
135
Gueber, Madison
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:13.9
22:28.4
136
Hunter, Isabel
SR
Columbia City
7:15.2
22:32.2
110
137
Kelly, Victoria
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
7:15.6
22:33.5
138
Dodson, Ireland
SR
Oak Hill
7:15.8
22:34.2
139
Alderman, Ashley
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:16.5
22:36.3
140
Palmer, Megan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:17.0
22:37.9
141
Borland, Charlotte
SR
Huntington North
7:18.4
22:42.4
142
Brinker, Mycala
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:20.2
22:47.8
143
Richison, Naomi
SR
Huntington North
7:20.2
22:47.9
144
Coy, Emma
SR
Columbia City
7:24.6
23:01.6
145
Welpott, Elizabeth
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:25.5
23:04.2
146
Shelton, Carolyn
SR
Columbia City
7:27.4
23:10.3
147
Runge, Autumn
SR
DeKalb
7:37.1
23:40.4
111
148
Whitacre, Anna Grace
SR
Heritage
7:38.5
23:44.8
112
149
Fahl, Amelia
SR
Columbia City
7:39.9
23:48.9
150
Jarrell, Rylee
SR
Heritage
7:42.1
23:56.0
113
151
Scott, Carrie
SR
Bellmont
7:42.3
23:56.3
114
152
Taylor, Camille
SR
Oak Hill
7:47.3
24:11.9
153
Morris, Faith
SR
Bellmont
7:55.1
24:36.1
115
154
Gerardot, Miranda
SR
Heritage
7:58.4
24:46.5
116
155
Nicole, Kohrman
SR
Heritage
8:00.2
24:52.2
117
156
Hockemeyer, JoLynn
SR
Bellmont
8:02.9
25:00.4
118
157
Potter, Mallory
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:08.5
25:17.8
158
Roth, Jillian
SR
Bellmont
8:08.9
25:19.1
119
159
Doughman, Andrea
SR
Heritage
8:50.8
27:29.3
160
Selking, Claire
SR
Heritage
9:05.0
28:13.4
161
Zelt, Liz
SR
Heritage
10:33.5
32:48.6