Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-02-17   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.0 19:59.4 1
2 Guerrant, Kierstyn SR Carmel 6:29.8 20:11.3 2
3 Sailors, Madalyn SR Carmel 6:30.5 20:13.4 3
4 Nichol, Elle SR Carmel 6:36.9 20:33.4 4
5 Wright, Emma SR Carmel 6:43.9 20:55.2 5
6 Hunter, Martha SR Carmel 6:47.1 21:05.0 6
7 Shafer, Olivia SR Carmel 6:48.2 21:08.5 7
8 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.0 21:13.9 8
9 Anderson, Maria SR Noblesville 6:51.6 21:18.9 9
10 Wilkins, Maya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.1 21:20.6 10
11 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 6:54.4 21:27.6  
12 Nelsen, Anna SR Carmel 6:55.5 21:31.1 11
13 Ledezma, Tori SR Carmel 6:55.8 21:31.9  
14 Palmer, Sierra SR Warsaw Community 6:57.0 21:35.9 12
15 Raffin, Sofia JR Chesterton 6:58.8 21:41.5 13
16 Shotts, Rylee JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:59.5 21:43.6 14
17 Click, Chloe JR Noblesville 7:00.1 21:45.5 15
18 Miller, Gracie SR Noblesville 7:00.2 21:45.6 16
19 Hull, Meghan SR Chesterton 7:00.2 21:45.7 17
20 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:01.1 21:48.4 18
21 Gonzalez, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:02.4 21:52.4 19
22 Urtel, Adell SR Carmel 7:04.7 21:59.7  
23 Hepler, Aubrey JR Warsaw Community 7:04.8 21:59.8 20
24 Jones, Rhylee SR Homestead 7:06.3 22:04.5 21
25 Thurber, Kiana SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.0 22:13.0 22
26 Sandys, Layren JR Noblesville 7:11.8 22:21.8 23
27 Leady, Kailtlynn SR Chesterton 7:13.8 22:27.9 24
28 Hull, Morgan SR Chesterton 7:13.8 22:27.9 25
29 Freeman, Kiersten JR Noblesville 7:14.5 22:30.1 26
30 Desenberg, Lex SR Warsaw Community 7:14.7 22:30.8 27
31 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Warsaw Community 7:15.4 22:32.9 28
32 Wozniak, Kirsten SR Chesterton 7:15.6 22:33.4 29
33 Phipps, Meredith SR Warsaw Community 7:16.1 22:35.1 30
34 Eckrich, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.6 22:36.5 31
35 Kirchner, Kayla SR Chesterton 7:17.5 22:39.4 32
36 Van Kley, Kaitlyn JR Chesterton 7:17.9 22:40.8 33
37 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 7:18.0 22:41.1 34
38 Friend, Klaine JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:18.4 22:42.2 35
39 Duffner, Molly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:21.5 22:51.8 36
40 Hoffman, Megan JR Noblesville 7:21.9 22:53.0 37
41 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Homestead 7:22.3 22:54.4 38
42 Line, Abby JR Noblesville 7:22.5 22:55.1 39
43 Fisher, Caitlyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:23.1 22:56.7  
44 Duncan, Brittany JR Warsaw Community 7:24.8 23:02.2 40
45 Kilby, Nedrah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:25.5 23:04.2 41
46 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:25.8 23:05.2  
47 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:26.3 23:06.9 42
48 Hepler, Ashlynn SR Warsaw Community 7:26.6 23:07.6 43
49 Mercier, Kylie SR Chesterton 7:26.7 23:08.1  
50 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.9 23:08.5  
51 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:29.4 23:16.5 44
52 Renholzberger, Ellie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:29.5 23:16.7 45
53 Nguyen, Cindy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:30.6 23:20.2 46
54 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:31.0 23:21.3 47
55 McGavic, Mya JR Noblesville 7:31.2 23:22.1  
56 Darmofal, Helen JR Homestead 7:31.6 23:23.3 48
57 Houston, Mckenna SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:31.8 23:23.9 49
58 Brunnemer, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 7:31.9 23:24.3 50
59 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.2 23:28.3 51
60 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.3 23:28.5 52
61 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.6 23:29.5 53
62 Dombroski, Mary JR Noblesville 7:35.4 23:34.9  
63 Dudley, Sarah SR Pendleton Heights 7:35.5 23:35.4 54
64 Bernth, Nicole SR Chesterton 7:36.2 23:37.5  
65 Poff, Hailey SR DeKalb 7:36.4 23:38.1 55
66 Hedrick, Emma JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:36.4 23:38.3 56
67 Guntz, Holle SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:36.7 23:39.2 57
68 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:37.6 23:41.8 58
69 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 7:38.7 23:45.4 59
70 Lewis, Liza SR Warsaw Community 7:39.8 23:48.9  
71 Smith, Shelby SR Huntington North 7:40.4 23:50.7 60
72 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.0 23:52.3 61
73 Jepsen, Noelle SR Homestead 7:41.5 23:53.9  
74 Carter, Sy JR Pendleton Heights 7:42.5 23:57.0 62
75 Hoekema, Brittin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.5 24:00.3  
76 Stauffer, Becca SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:43.8 24:01.2 63
77 Nalliah, Lisa SR Huntington North 7:44.2 24:02.3 64
78 Roth, Beke SR DeKalb 7:44.8 24:04.1 65
79 Turley, Audrey SR Warsaw Community 7:45.1 24:05.1  
80 Martinez, Paola SR Concord 7:46.0 24:08.0 66
81 Cicchiello, Margaret SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:47.3 24:12.1  
82 Lepper, Kylynn SR Norwell 7:47.7 24:13.3 67
83 Walterbusch, Brittany SR Coldwater 7:47.7 24:13.4  
84 Kepney, Jada SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:47.7 24:13.4 68
85 Maciejewski, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:47.9 24:13.9 69
86 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 7:48.3 24:15.1  
87 Hart, Sarah Peyton SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:48.7 24:16.2 70
88 Fugate, Jemina SR Warsaw Community 7:49.9 24:20.1  
89 Rinker, Subrey JR Noblesville 7:49.9 24:20.2  
90 Porter, Megan SR Pendleton Heights 7:50.1 24:20.8 71
91 Sturmer, Aria SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:50.7 24:22.5 72
92 Collins, Allyson JR New Palestine 7:50.9 24:23.2 73
93 Till, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:51.8 24:26.0  
94 Harvey, Jacquelyn SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:53.2 24:30.3  
95 Sutton, Jessica SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:54.1 24:33.0  
96 Leak, Audrey JR Oak Hill 7:54.2 24:33.3  
97 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 7:55.0 24:36.1 74
98 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.7 24:38.2  
99 Stammen, Alexis SR Coldwater 7:59.0 24:48.3  
100 Bursova, Nicole JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:59.7 24:50.5 75
101 Brunnemer, Payton JR Pendleton Heights 8:00.3 24:52.3 76
102 Mai, Tracy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:02.1 24:57.9 77
103 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:02.7 24:59.8  
104 Laughner, Amber JR Chesterton 8:05.1 25:07.3  
105 Fiedler, Autumn SR Norwell 8:05.2 25:07.8 78
106 Arroyo, Ashley SR Concord 8:05.3 25:08.1 79
107 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:05.9 25:09.8  
108 Newhard, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:05.9 25:09.8 80
109 Geiger, Anna SR Bellmont 8:06.4 25:11.5 81
110 Strange, Julie SR New Palestine 8:06.5 25:11.7 82
111 Wilson, Sydni SR New Palestine 8:07.4 25:14.5 83
112 Palmer, Kaydence JR Concord 8:09.1 25:19.8 84
113 Bullock, Kayla Bullock Academy 8:11.4 25:27.0  
114 Ellis, Katty SR Norwell 8:12.2 25:29.4 85
115 Jauregui, Melissa SR DeKalb 8:12.9 25:31.6 86
116 Amstutz, Katarina SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:14.3 25:36.0  
117 Davis, Abby SR Pendleton Heights 8:15.4 25:39.4 87
118 Blackwell, Jenna SR Pendleton Heights 8:16.8 25:43.7 88
119 Umstead, Vickie SR Coldwater 8:18.3 25:48.5  
120 Frantz, Veronica JR Bellmont 8:21.4 25:58.1 89
121 Redmon, Sophia JR New Palestine 8:22.7 26:02.2 90
122 Kahn, Emma JR Western 8:23.1 26:03.2  
123 Smith, Jocelyn JR Concord 8:24.8 26:08.4 91
124 Lee, Abby SR Concord 8:24.9 26:08.8 92
125 Wade, Katelyn SR Delta 8:25.0 26:09.1  
126 East, Lucy SR Delta 8:25.5 26:10.8  
127 Gonzalez, Grace JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:28.2 26:19.0 93
128 Moore, Rachel SR Huntington North 8:28.4 26:19.8 94
129 Oelinger, Theresa Huntington North 8:28.9 26:21.2 95
130 Stuffel, Ashley JR Yorktown 8:32.8 26:33.3 96
131 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:33.6 26:36.0  
132 Surfus, Mary SR Huntington North 8:35.6 26:42.2 97
133 Halken, Anastacia JR Western 8:36.3 26:44.4  
134 Dummer, Hannah SR Norwell 8:37.0 26:46.6 98
135 Burnau, Haley SR Huntington North 8:38.2 26:50.1 99
136 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 8:39.1 26:53.1 100
137 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:41.5 27:00.6 101
138 Jasarevic, Neli SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:47.5 27:19.0 102
139 Warner, Emily SR Delta 8:48.6 27:22.6  
140 Pfefferkorn, Caitlin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:50.4 27:28.0 103
141 Miller, Delaney SR Concord 8:52.5 27:34.6 104
142 Pollitt, Brittany SR New Palestine 8:53.1 27:36.6 105
143 Mills, Grace SR Bellmont 8:53.4 27:37.6 106
144 Leonard, Jennifer SR Huntington North 8:54.0 27:39.2 107
145 Neher, Madison SR Bellmont 8:55.4 27:43.6 108
146 Wiggington, Evelyn SR New Palestine 8:57.2 27:49.2 109
147 Conrad, Olivia SR Bellmont 8:58.4 27:53.0 110
148 Butler, Janae SR Bellmont 8:58.6 27:53.5 111
149 Dietsch, Erinrose SR DeKalb 9:02.6 28:06.0 112
150 Boyd, Tyra SR Yorktown 9:05.0 28:13.6 113
151 Hollars, Kaleigh SR Oak Hill 9:10.1 28:29.4  
152 Stafford, Bridget SR DeKalb 9:11.5 28:33.5 114
153 Pangan, Princess SR Bellmont 9:12.1 28:35.7 115
154 Polley, Autymn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:13.4 28:39.4 116
155 Snellenberger, Kaitlyn SR Angola 9:22.5 29:08.0  
156 Millay, Jenna SR Angola 9:22.6 29:08.2  
157 Whitaker, Sydney JR Yorktown 9:26.5 29:20.2 117
158 Schroeder, Emma SR Concord 9:30.8 29:33.6  
159 Weilhammer, Anneliese JR New Palestine 9:32.9 29:40.1 118
160 Martinez, Indry SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:45.6 30:19.8  
161 Grasso, Catherine SR Yorktown 9:49.3 30:31.0 119
162 Conrad, Cati SR Western 9:50.9 30:36.3  
163 Smith, Ella SR Bellmont 9:54.5 30:47.4  
164 Wilson, Makayla JR Coldwater 9:54.8 30:48.4  
165 Patel, Ruchi SR Yorktown 10:03.6 31:15.5 120
166 Gonzalez, Kaitlyn SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:06.3 31:24.1  
167 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 10:16.2 31:54.6 121