Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-02-17   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keesling, Leah SR Randolph Southern 6:01.8 18:44.2 1
2 Wehrle, Mary Anna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:08.7 19:05.8 2
3 Wehrle, Mariah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:10.5 19:11.2 3
4 Keesling, Emma SR Randolph Southern 6:10.6 19:11.5 4
5 Lechner, Casey SR Northwestern 6:28.8 20:08.2 5
6 Honigford, Beth SR Coldwater 6:33.8 20:23.6 6
7 Longshore, Lauren SR Northwestern 6:35.1 20:27.6 7
8 Farr, Morgan SR Southwood 6:35.2 20:28.0  
9 Honigford, Sara SR Coldwater 6:35.2 20:28.1 8
10 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 6:40.4 20:44.2 9
11 Gruber, Jenna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:43.6 20:54.2 10
12 Bye, Courtney SR Coldwater 6:47.1 21:04.9 11
13 Aker, Mallory SR Southern Wells 6:48.2 21:08.3 12
14 Helmuth, Jewel SR Westview 6:49.5 21:12.3 13
15 Lutz, Kara SR Lapel 6:52.2 21:20.8 14
16 Neff, Hannah SR Westview 6:53.8 21:25.9 15
17 Baldwin, Ella SR Winchester Community 6:55.5 21:31.0  
18 Kantz, Ella SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:57.6 21:37.5 16
19 McRoberts, Logan SR Hagerstown 6:58.0 21:38.7 17
20 Steinke, Maddie SR Coldwater 6:58.5 21:40.5 18
21 Reynolds, Olivia SR Adams Central 6:59.1 21:42.1 19
22 Reed, Falynne SR Blackford 7:02.0 21:51.4  
23 Rang, Lydia SR Westview 7:02.8 21:53.6 20
24 Loller, Noelle SR Lapel 7:02.9 21:54.0 21
25 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:03.1 21:54.7 22
26 Neff, Kelli SR Southern Wells 7:03.8 21:56.8 23
27 Homan, Colby SR Coldwater 7:04.5 21:59.1 24
28 Shafer, Anna SR Hagerstown 7:05.4 22:01.9 25
29 Shoaf, Ally SR Adams Central 7:06.4 22:04.9 26
30 Cole, Caylene SR Frankton 7:09.4 22:14.3 27
31 Wells, Hannah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:10.1 22:16.3 28
32 Smith, Lauren SR Lapel 7:11.8 22:21.6 29
33 Freeman, Adri SR Northwestern 7:12.3 22:23.2 30
34 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:14.4 22:29.8 31
35 White, Erin SR Southern Wells 7:14.9 22:31.2 32
36 Kohlheim, Sam SR Westview 7:15.4 22:32.9 33
37 Yager-Motl, Sophia SR Northwestern 7:15.5 22:33.2 34
38 Wood, Kelci SR Muncie Burris 7:16.1 22:35.0 35
39 Phenis, Makenzie SR Randolph Southern 7:17.0 22:38.0 36
40 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:17.3 22:38.8 37
41 Break, Jess SR Coldwater 7:18.4 22:42.2 38
42 Durham, Liberty SR Eastern Hancock 7:18.5 22:42.6  
43 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:19.4 22:45.2 39
44 Brackett, Kennedy SR Wabash 7:19.6 22:46.0 40
45 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:20.9 22:49.9 41
46 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 7:21.8 22:52.7 42
47 Hapner, Molly SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:22.5 22:54.8 43
48 Witt, Katrina SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:22.7 22:55.6 44
49 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:24.3 23:00.5 45
50 Vogl, Olivia SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:24.9 23:02.4 46
51 Gall, Sara SR Tipton 7:24.9 23:02.4 47
52 Leeder, Victoria SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:25.2 23:03.2 48
53 Cox, Kaylene SR Eastbrook 7:25.6 23:04.7 49
54 Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant 7:26.0 23:05.8  
55 Thygerson, Emeline SR Muncie Burris 7:26.3 23:06.8 50
56 Jarrell, Kelcy SR Clinton Central 7:29.1 23:15.5 51
57 Deardorff, Bailey SR Clinton Central 7:29.7 23:17.4 52
58 Cooper, Paige SR Muncie Burris 7:30.2 23:18.9 53
59 Fry, Deann SR Westview 7:30.2 23:18.9 54
60 Floyd, Annie SR Eastern Hancock 7:31.4 23:22.7  
61 Manning, Eleana SR Eastbrook 7:32.5 23:26.0 55
62 Benefiel, Audrey SR Tipton 7:32.9 23:27.1 56
63 Thurman, Natalie SR Blackford 7:33.5 23:29.1  
64 Craw, Laynie SR Eastbrook 7:33.9 23:30.5 57
65 Waters, Annie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:34.1 23:31.0 58
66 Call, Madison SR Adams Central 7:34.6 23:32.5 59
67 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 7:34.7 23:32.9 60
68 Gaerte, Katelynne SR Churubusco 7:35.0 23:34.0 61
69 Helmuth, Isabelle SR Westview 7:35.5 23:35.5 62
70 Klenke, Leanna SR Coldwater 7:36.0 23:36.9 63
71 Working, Whitney SR Wabash 7:37.5 23:41.6 64
72 Armes, Avree SR Adams Central 7:38.3 23:44.0 65
73 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 7:38.9 23:46.1  
74 Stanhope, Catherine SR Wisdom Builders 7:39.6 23:48.0 66
75 Hall, Sierra SR Wabash 7:40.8 23:52.0 67
76 Zetzl, Madison SR Hagerstown 7:41.1 23:52.7 68
77 Harcus, Lauryn SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:41.7 23:54.7 69
78 Hintz, Shelby SR Frankton 7:41.7 23:54.7 70
79 Fisher, Zoe SR Randolph Southern 7:42.2 23:56.2 71
80 Heaver, Sarah SR Northwestern 7:42.7 23:57.8 72
81 Stuber, Jade SR Eastbrook 7:43.7 24:00.8 73
82 Muhlenkamp, Conner SR Coldwater 7:44.4 24:03.2  
83 Matanich, Maci SR Hagerstown 7:44.5 24:03.4 74
84 Kinder, Lizbeth SR Muncie Burris 7:45.3 24:05.9 75
85 Kimmell, Payten SR Clinton Central 7:45.8 24:07.4 76
86 Booth, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:46.7 24:10.0  
87 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 7:50.6 24:22.3 77
88 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 7:51.2 24:24.1 78
89 Zeigler, Audrey SR Churubusco 7:52.1 24:26.8 79
90 Miller, Alyssa SR Westview 7:52.4 24:27.9  
91 Godfrey, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:53.1 24:30.1  
92 Manning, Rachel SR Eastbrook 7:53.5 24:31.3 80
93 Olmsted , Kaylee SR Adams Central 7:53.5 24:31.3 81
94 Hayes, Kalee SR Randolph Southern 7:54.0 24:32.7 82
95 Kendall, Callie SR Tipton 7:55.7 24:38.2 83
96 Smith, Grace SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:55.9 24:38.9 84
97 Hale, Jillian SR Muncie Burris 7:56.5 24:40.5 85
98 Huwer, Hannah SR Coldwater 7:57.6 24:44.1  
99 Poff, Abby SR Frankton 7:58.5 24:46.7 86
100 Farmer, Kyley SR Hagerstown 7:58.5 24:46.9 87
101 Rowe, Sabrina SR Frankton 7:58.9 24:48.2  
102 Van Zant, Victoria SR Wisdom Builders 7:59.7 24:50.7 88
103 Heyerly, Caitlin SR Adams Central 8:00.1 24:51.7  
104 Hibbs, Olivia SR Westview 8:00.3 24:52.4  
105 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:00.6 24:53.4 89
106 Rojas, Teresa SR Hagerstown 8:00.8 24:54.0 90
107 Shelton, Keara SR Lapel 8:01.0 24:54.7 91
108 Bodie, Jordan SR Alexandria 8:01.2 24:55.3 92
109 Schuman, Kaitlynn SR Churubusco 8:01.2 24:55.4 93
110 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:01.8 24:57.0 94
111 Wehrly, Angel SR Wabash 8:02.2 24:58.4 95
112 Putnam, Adisen SR Muncie Burris 8:02.5 24:59.2 96
113 Fernandas, Kaylynne SR Northwestern 8:02.9 25:00.7 97
114 Elmore, Maggie SR Wisdom Builders 8:03.5 25:02.5 98
115 Edgell, Shealanna SR Alexandria 8:04.3 25:04.7 99
116 Bontempo, Jessica SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:06.4 25:11.4  
117 Dvadnenko , Iaroslava SR Adams Central 8:07.0 25:13.3  
118 Foor, Baylee SR Hagerstown 8:07.1 25:13.7 100
119 Walterbusch, Brittany SR Coldwater 8:07.5 25:14.7  
120 Neeley, MacKenzie SR Hagerstown 8:10.5 25:24.2  
121 Houston, Oliva SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:15.5 25:39.6  
122 Van Zant, Ana SR Wisdom Builders 8:17.2 25:45.1 101
123 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:18.8 25:49.8  
124 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 8:19.1 25:50.9 102
125 Coffell, Kyla SR Southern Wells 8:21.0 25:56.7 103
126 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 8:23.1 26:03.2  
127 Witte, Bella SR Eastern Hancock 8:23.8 26:05.6  
128 Everitt, Baylee SR Lapel 8:24.1 26:06.4 104
129 Rich, Paige SR Lapel 8:25.4 26:10.5 105
130 Bradfield, Hayley SR Tipton 8:26.1 26:12.5 106
131 Rusche, Sydney SR Lapel 8:26.3 26:13.3 107
132 Oliger, Kassidy SR Hagerstown 8:26.6 26:14.3  
133 Godfrey, Andrea SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:28.4 26:19.8  
134 Engle, Mary SR Wisdom Builders 8:30.5 26:26.2 108
135 Law, Makla SR Eastern Hancock 8:31.7 26:29.9  
136 Pol Beltran, Caterina SR Northwestern 8:32.1 26:31.2 109
137 Hendrickson, Ellie SR Northwestern 8:33.3 26:34.9  
138 Newton, Maddie SR Clinton Central 8:34.7 26:39.3 110
139 Hawkins, Kaitlyn SR Adams Central 8:35.1 26:40.6  
140 Engle, Noelle SR Wisdom Builders 8:39.5 26:54.3 111
141 Parton, Celia SR Tipton 8:43.9 27:07.8 112
142 Alka, Abigail SR Randolph Southern 8:44.6 27:10.0 113
143 Matheny, Erin SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:49.5 27:25.4 114
144 Sheets, Brogan SR Clinton Central 8:50.8 27:29.3 115
145 Zent, Madisen SR Alexandria 8:56.8 27:47.9 116
146 Cook, Emily SR Muncie Burris 8:58.2 27:52.2 117
147 Osborne, Addi SR Wisdom Builders 9:00.1 27:58.2 118
148 Clayton, Magnolia SR Muncie Burris 9:04.2 28:10.9  
149 Hunter, Chelsea SR Alexandria 9:04.5 28:11.8 119
150 Walker, Corinne SR Eastbrook 9:05.5 28:15.1 120
151 Miller, Claudia SR Wisdom Builders 9:06.7 28:18.8  
152 Lundkvist, Lisa SR Eastern (Greentown) 9:09.0 28:26.0 121
153 Warner, Mercede SR Alexandria 9:11.8 28:34.5 122
154 Kugler, Camile SR Wabash 9:14.8 28:43.9 123
155 Marcum, Josie SR Northwestern 9:15.9 28:47.3  
156 Mooney, Leann SR Madison-Grant 9:25.5 29:17.3  
157 Phillips, Mikayla SR Northwestern 9:25.6 29:17.5  
158 Powell, Madison SR Tipton 9:34.7 29:45.8 124
159 Neubauer, Gracie SR Madison-Grant 9:35.7 29:48.9  
160 Alcala, Ellie SR Madison-Grant DNF  
160 Thygerson, Grace SR Muncie Burris DNF  
160 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton DNF  
160 Allison, Lauren SR Tipton DNF