Golden West Invitational Date: 09-22-17   Venue: Central Park, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 4 Mile Run CC Invite Women 5k Run CC Invite
Women 5k Run CC Invite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:17 20:39 45 3 5 9 11 17 19 36
2 1:43:30 20:42 46 2 4 7 10 23 30 35
3 1:42:49 20:33 54 1 6 13 16 18 21 42
4 1:51:32 22:18 164 15 27 28 37 57    
5 2:01:31 24:18 179 12 20 22 33 92    
6 1:52:59 22:35 189 8 31 47 50 53 78 84
7 1:55:06 23:01 219 32 38 39 52 58    
8 1:55:48 23:09 225 14 45 48 54 64    
9 1:56:19 23:15 232 24 41 49 55 63 87  
10 1:56:28 23:17 233 26 34 51 60 62 65 79
11 2:00:23 24:04 279 25 44 67 71 72 76 80
12 2:05:32 25:06 319 29 56 74 75 85    
13 2:08:09 25:37 328 40 59 69 70 90 91  
14 2:06:44 25:20 335 43 46 81 82 83 88 89
15 2:05:39 25:07 345 61 66 68 73 77 86  
Women 5k Run CC Invite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Salas, Angelica SO Glendale 6:06.5 18:58.7 1
2 Hollis, Sarah SO Riverside 6:25.5 19:57.8 2
3 Castillo, Teresa SO Mt. SAC 6:27.7 20:04.7 3
4 Valenica, Robin SO Riverside 6:33.3 20:22.1 4
5 Castello, Maria SO Mt. SAC 6:34.8 20:26.6 5
6 Cazares, Jennifer FR Glendale 6:34.8 20:26.7 6
7 Chapa, Samantha SO Riverside 6:37.6 20:35.4 7
8 Reyes, Jennilee SO Orange Coast 6:39.6 20:41.8 8
9 Batchelor, Hannah SO Mt. SAC 6:40.8 20:45.4 9
10 Gomez, Carissa SO Riverside 6:41.2 20:46.6 10
11 Valderama, Oliva FR Mt. SAC 6:42.3 20:50.1 11
12 Takaoka, Deana FR El Camino 6:44.7 20:57.4 12
13 Faulkner, Fiona SO Glendale 6:45.5 21:00.0 13
14 Montoya, Marissa SO Citrus 6:46.4 21:02.7 14
15 Whitman, Celine SO Canyons 6:46.9 21:04.5 15
16 Boyajyan, Nona SO Glendale 6:48.5 21:09.2 16
17 Jaurique, Alyssa FR Mt. SAC 6:49.0 21:10.9 17
18 Siam-Alvarez, Genesis FR Glendale 6:50.4 21:15.2 18
19 Diaz, Laura SO Mt. SAC 6:52.6 21:22.0 19
20 Sehanuk, Savannah FR El Camino 6:53.4 21:24.7 20
21 Romero, Daisy FR Glendale 6:54.2 21:27.2 21
22 McCann, Sara FR Chaffey 6:56.9 21:35.3  
23 Harmon, Brianna SO El Camino 6:59.8 21:44.6 22
24 Esteva, Sujey FR Riverside 7:01.2 21:48.9 23
25 Sakurai, Cailyn FR-1 Chapman 7:01.5 21:49.7 24
26 Klein, Natascha FR-1 Los Angeles Mission College 7:03.5 21:55.9 25
27 Nyenhuis, Cassidy SO Fullerton 7:04.0 21:57.6 26
28 Stephan, Sophia SO Canyons 7:04.2 21:58.1 27
29 Finn, Amanda FR Canyons 7:04.4 21:58.8 28
30 Robert, Jessica FR Santa Monica 7:04.9 22:00.2 29
31 Hansen, Katelyn SO Riverside 7:06.4 22:04.9 30
32 Curran, Mary FR Orange Coast 7:07.2 22:07.4 31
33 Fletcher, Jennifer FR Saddleback 7:07.7 22:08.9 32
34 Simpson, Sarah FR El Camino 7:08.5 22:11.5 33
35 Vargas, Maricruz FR Fullerton 7:09.5 22:14.6 34
36 LeAnce, Aubrey FR Riverside 7:09.9 22:15.8 35
37 Cacho, Ilse SO Mt. SAC 7:10.5 22:17.5 36
38 Valencia, Patty SO Mt. SAC 7:10.9 22:19.1  
39 Bell, Samantha FR Canyons 7:12.8 22:24.9 37
40 Decide, Melanie SO Mt. SAC 7:14.8 22:31.2  
41 Badger, Hannah FR Saddleback 7:15.0 22:31.7 38
42 Simmons, Paige FR Mt. SAC 7:16.4 22:36.1  
43 Powers, Tori FR Saddleback 7:17.4 22:39.1 39
44 Talle, Marissa FR Palomar 7:18.4 22:42.2 40
45 Koncki, Ellie SO West Los Angeles 7:18.7 22:43.2  
46 Jelden, Montana FR-1 Chapman 7:19.0 22:44.0 41
47 Flores, Jasmine FR Riverside 7:19.6 22:46.0  
48 Gardner, Teuila FR Mt. SAC 7:20.6 22:49.2  
49 Madera, Maribel FR Riverside 7:22.6 22:55.3  
50 Negro, Jazmin FR Glendale 7:24.3 23:00.4 42
51 Lopez, Brandi FR Desert 7:25.5 23:04.3 43
52 Garibay, Jessica FR-1 Los Angeles Mission College 7:25.6 23:04.6 44
53 Cativo, Aracelli FR Citrus 7:25.7 23:05.1 45
54 Saucedo, Lena SO Desert 7:26.9 23:08.7 46
55 Markey, Madison FR Santiago Canyon 7:27.1 23:09.3  
56 Castro, Rosalina FR Glendale 7:27.5 23:10.7  
57 Vigeland, Spenser FR Orange Coast 7:27.8 23:11.5 47
58 Vargas, Giselle SO Citrus 7:28.8 23:14.6 48
59 Cokas, Nicolette JR-3 Chapman 7:29.1 23:15.4 49
60 Diaz Cortes, Elizabeth SO Orange Coast 7:29.4 23:16.3 50
61 Garcia, Jessica FR Fullerton 7:32.0 23:24.4 51
62 Good, Megan FR Saddleback 7:35.6 23:35.5 52
63 Solares, Sharon FR West Los Angeles 7:37.2 23:40.7  
64 Morgan, Michelle FR Orange Coast 7:38.0 23:43.0 53
65 Zarate, Ana FR Citrus 7:38.6 23:45.1 54
66 Yee, Ryly FR-1 Chapman 7:42.2 23:56.3 55
67 Villalobos, Xeomara FR Southwestern 7:43.6 24:00.5  
68 Smadi, Sabrina FR Chaffey 7:43.8 24:01.1  
69 Martinez, Maria FR Santa Monica 7:44.4 24:03.1 56
70 Gomez, Kaitlyn FR Canyons 7:45.5 24:06.4 57
71 Atencio, Alyson FR Southwestern 7:46.4 24:09.4  
72 Whieldon, Kirsten FR Saddleback 7:47.1 24:11.4 58
73 Sanchez, Astrid FR Palomar 7:48.6 24:16.1 59
74 Smadi, Samraa FR Chaffey 7:49.3 24:18.1  
75 Valdovinos, Diana FR Fullerton 7:49.8 24:19.7 60
76 Nalepa, Aleksandra FR Golden West 7:50.9 24:23.1 61
77 Castaneda, Sydney FR Fullerton 7:53.9 24:32.5 62
78 Labrador, Jasmine SO-2 Chapman 7:54.5 24:34.4 63
79 Janini, Alyssa FR Citrus 7:56.7 24:41.3 64
80 Matteson, Makenzie SO Riverside 7:56.9 24:41.7  
81 Holt, Kaitlyn SO Fullerton 7:58.5 24:46.9 65
82 Klem, Jilyn FR Golden West 7:59.2 24:49.0 66
83 Mejorada, Melissa SO-2 Los Angeles Mission College 7:59.7 24:50.7 67
84 Isidoro, Susana FR Golden West 8:01.4 24:55.9 68
85 Horton, Marissa SO Palomar 8:02.5 24:59.4 69
86 Cabanas, Michelle FR Santiago Canyon 8:02.7 24:59.7  
87 Ismay, Tria FR Palomar 8:05.0 25:07.2 70
88 Mejorada, Kimberly SO-2 Los Angeles Mission College 8:05.8 25:09.4 71
89 Ochoa, Samantha FR-1 Los Angeles Mission College 8:10.3 25:23.6 72
90 Tran, Britney FR Golden West 8:12.9 25:31.6 73
91 Garibay, Katy FR Santa Monica 8:13.8 25:34.4 74
92 Rivera, Carolina FR Santa Monica 8:14.0 25:35.1 75
93 Cano, Jocelyne FR-1 Los Angeles Mission College 8:14.3 25:36.1 76
94 Rodriquez, Briana FR Golden West 8:22.2 26:00.4 77
95 Gervais, Katrina FR Orange Coast 8:25.1 26:09.6 78
96 Hernandez, Daniela SO Fullerton 8:29.2 26:22.4 79
97 Hurt, Natasha FR Chaffey 8:31.0 26:27.8  
98 Blanquera, Angel FR-1 Los Angeles Mission College 8:32.5 26:32.6 80
99 Cruz Cuevas, Maria SO Desert 8:33.9 26:36.8 81
100 Reyes, Ivania FR Glendale 8:39.5 26:54.2  
101 Pineda, Roberta FR Desert 8:39.8 26:55.2 82
102 Polanco, Elisa FR Desert 8:41.2 26:59.7 83
103 Villarreal, Vanessa SO Santiago Canyon 8:46.3 27:15.5  
104 Perez, Yuridia FR Orange Coast 8:50.6 27:28.7 84
105 Allain, Sandrine FR West Los Angeles 8:51.7 27:32.1  
106 O'Neil, Kaliki FR Riverside 8:54.1 27:39.6  
107 Britton, Amanda FR Riverside 9:00.9 28:00.9  
108 Baker, Sydney FR Southwestern 9:03.4 28:08.5  
109 Ntekume, Odiri SO West Los Angeles 9:03.8 28:09.8  
110 Montermoses, Hilary FR Santa Monica 9:07.1 28:19.9 85
111 Benedettini, nicolette FR Golden West 9:17.1 28:51.0 86
112 Lee, Savannah FR-1 Chapman 9:21.6 29:05.0 87
113 Trujillo, JASMINE SO-2 Los Angeles Mission College 9:34.7 29:45.8  
114 Rosales, Stephanie SO Desert 9:37.8 29:55.5 88
115 Dayapera, Andrea FR Desert 9:45.1 30:18.0 89
116 Hernandez, Rebecca FR Riverside 9:49.0 30:30.2  
117 Garcia, Karla FR Desert 9:57.6 30:57.1  
118 Yendes, Natalie FR Palomar 10:00.1 31:04.8 90
119 Azzato, Andrehya FR Orange Coast 10:15.3 31:52.1  
120 England, Misti FR Palomar 10:25.2 32:22.7 91
121 Guzman, Jasmine FR El Camino 11:20.2 35:13.6 92
122 Ponce, Jenny FR Southwestern 11:32.0 35:50.2  
123 Casas, Mellisa FR Desert 11:34.3 35:57.3  
124 Sanchez, Malia SO Desert 13:29.6 41:55.7  
Men 4 Mile Run CC Invite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:33 22:42 50 3 6 12 14 15 20 24
2 1:53:17 22:39 66 1 11 13 19 22 26 30
3 1:54:08 22:49 91 2 10 21 23 35 36 37
4 1:54:40 22:56 97 5 9 25 27 31 33 38
5 1:57:38 23:31 167 4 17 44 47 55 67 73
6 1:59:09 23:49 214 18 28 41 62 65 82 85
7 1:59:35 23:55 224 16 45 53 54 56 75 96
8 2:01:50 24:22 234 8 34 39 52 101 102 106
9 2:00:39 24:07 251 42 43 46 59 61 63 64
10 2:02:37 24:31 302 40 51 66 69 76 83 84
11 2:06:56 25:23 324 29 32 68 90 105 109  
12 2:03:44 24:44 326 49 58 70 72 77    
13 2:09:05 25:49 345 7 60 78 97 103 104 111
14 2:07:39 25:31 389 57 79 80 86 87 91 92
15 2:20:47 28:09 407 48 50 98 99 112    
16 2:16:18 27:15 446 74 81 88 95 108    
17 2:12:58 26:35 447 71 89 93 94 100 107 110
Men 4 Mile Run CC Invite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lopez, Raymond SO Glendale 5:27.2 21:48.8 1
2 Hall, Alec SO Riverside 5:30.8 22:03.1 2
3 Echeverria, Noel SO Mt. SAC 5:36.8 22:27.1 3
4 Atkinson, Ryan FR Chaffey 5:38.9 22:35.4 4
5 Bix, Carson FR El Camino 5:38.9 22:35.5 5
6 Fernandez, Manuel SO Mt. SAC 5:39.2 22:36.7 6
7 Barreto, Agustin SO Southwestern 5:39.5 22:37.8 7
8 Grande, Brian SO Fullerton 5:39.7 22:38.5 8
9 Ko, Caleb FR El Camino 5:40.2 22:40.7 9
10 Esteva, Melvin SO Riverside 5:40.7 22:42.8 10
11 Vazquez, Paulo SO Glendale 5:41.4 22:45.5 11
12 Millan, Misael FR Mt. SAC 5:41.9 22:47.6 12
13 Rivera, Carlos FR Glendale 5:42.3 22:48.9 13
14 Preston, Adam SO Mt. SAC 5:42.6 22:50.4 14
15 Salter, Cody SO Mt. SAC 5:43.0 22:52.0 15
16 Gatete, Cesar FR Santa Monica 5:43.3 22:53.0 16
17 Corona, Lorenzo FR Chaffey 5:43.4 22:53.4 17
18 Zuniga, Fernando FR San Bernardino Valley 5:43.9 22:55.5 18
19 Casarrubia, Chris SO Glendale 5:44.1 22:56.2 19
20 Huerta, Luis FR Mt. SAC 5:44.2 22:56.6 20
21 Steele, Nathaniel FR Riverside 5:44.4 22:57.6 21
22 Thomas, Philip FR Glendale 5:44.7 22:58.5 22
23 Poole, Cameron FR Riverside 5:44.9 22:59.5 23
24 Waters, Trelani SO Mt. SAC 5:45.2 23:00.8 24
25 Sestich, Mijo SO El Camino 5:45.5 23:01.8 25
26 Elzaiat, Ahmad SO Glendale 5:45.9 23:03.3 26
27 Alfaro, Anthony SO Mt. SAC 5:45.9 23:03.4  
28 Gonzalez, Abraham FR Mt. SAC 5:46.0 23:03.8  
29 Huang, Brian FR El Camino 5:46.7 23:06.8 27
30 Valencia, Frankie SO Mt. SAC 5:47.2 23:08.7  
31 Baird, Luke SO Golden West 5:47.8 23:11.0  
32 Bedolla, Chris FR San Bernardino Valley 5:48.5 23:13.8 28
33 Rhoderick, Brendan SO Palomar 5:48.7 23:14.7 29
34 Malong, Akol FR Glendale 5:48.9 23:15.5 30
35 Yaskowitz, Michael FR El Camino 5:49.1 23:16.3 31
36 De Haven, Matthew SO Palomar 5:49.4 23:17.5 32
37 Melchor, Jose FR Mt. SAC 5:49.6 23:18.4  
38 Martin, Brandon FR El Camino 5:49.9 23:19.4 33
39 Bermudez, Cesar SO Mt. SAC 5:50.1 23:20.1  
40 Ritchie, Hayden FR Fullerton 5:50.7 23:22.8 34
41 Dai, Austin FR Riverside 5:51.5 23:25.7 35
42 Sanchez, Gabriel FR Riverside 5:53.2 23:32.5 36
43 Dalton, Joey SO Mt. SAC 5:53.3 23:33.2  
44 Gonzalez, Ben SO Mt. SAC 5:53.4 23:33.4  
45 Molina, Deion SO Riverside 5:53.4 23:33.6 37
46 Arruda, Matt FR El Camino 5:53.5 23:33.7 38
47 Fernando, Andrew FR Fullerton 5:53.5 23:34.0 39
48 Amin, Waqas FR Mt. SAC 5:53.8 23:35.0  
49 Gonzalez Vera, Jose JR Unattached 5:54.0 23:36.0  
50 Contreras, Shawn SO Orange Coast 5:54.0 23:36.0 40
51 Ficenec, Hunter FR Mt. SAC 5:54.3 23:37.1  
52 Mendoza, Ralph FR Mt. SAC 5:54.5 23:37.8  
53 Peralta, Hector SO Mt. SAC 5:55.1 23:40.3  
54 Arroyo, Antonio FR Glendale 5:55.7 23:42.7  
55 Vidrio, Fernando FR San Bernardino Valley 5:56.0 23:43.8 41
56 Norwood, Jahleel SO Mt. SAC 5:56.3 23:44.9  
57 Hernandez, Kevin FR Riverside 5:56.8 23:47.0  
58 Ramirez, Jesse SO Mt. SAC 5:57.2 23:48.8  
59 Dorsett, Nicholas FR Saddleback 5:57.3 23:49.2 42
60 Ray, Brody FR Saddleback 5:58.1 23:52.3 43
61 Oravets, Andrew FR Chaffey 5:58.2 23:52.6 44
62 Hays, Nico FR Santa Monica 5:58.2 23:52.8 45
63 Robles, Julian FR Riverside 5:58.9 23:55.3  
64 King, Jacob SO Saddleback 5:59.3 23:57.1 46
65 Serrano, Julian FR Mt. SAC 5:59.9 23:59.4  
66 Villanueva, Rione FR Chaffey 5:59.9 23:59.6 47
67 Harper, Daniel SO Riverside 6:00.0 23:59.7  
68 Pastorelle, Dominic SO Mt. SAC 6:00.0 24:00.0  
69 Waddington, Watts SO Citrus 6:00.9 24:03.6 48
70 Strevell, Donovan SO Mt. SAC 6:01.4 24:05.5  
71 Noltemeyer, Garrett SO Canyons 6:01.9 24:07.4 49
72 Maciel, Adrian SO Citrus 6:02.5 24:10.0 50
73 Alhayek, Samer FR Mt. SAC 6:02.7 24:10.7  
74 Henigan, Charles FR Mt. SAC 6:02.9 24:11.4  
75 Leon, Hector SO Orange Coast 6:02.9 24:11.5 51
76 Valdez, Ken SO El Camino 6:03.3 24:13.2  
77 Sheatz, Ryan FR Fullerton 6:03.5 24:13.9 52
78 Gilmore, Wesley FR Santa Monica 6:03.8 24:15.2 53
79 Carter, Dominic FR Santa Monica 6:04.1 24:16.4 54
80 Sosa, Matt FR Chaffey 6:04.4 24:17.4 55
81 Aguilar, Chris FR Santa Monica 6:04.6 24:18.1 56
82 Gonzalez, Jesse FR Mt. SAC 6:04.8 24:19.2  
83 Harvey, John FR El Camino 6:06.0 24:23.8  
84 Aguilar, Servando SO West Los Angeles 6:06.8 24:27.0 57
85 Cetti, Travis FR Canyons 6:07.1 24:28.2 58
86 Hickman, Scott FR Saddleback 6:07.2 24:28.6 59
87 Tanimoto, Ryan FR Santiago Canyon 6:07.3 24:29.2  
88 Villarruel, Jesse SO Southwestern 6:07.9 24:31.5 60
89 Kabbout, Michael SO Saddleback 6:08.1 24:32.4 61
90 Aponte, Daniel FR San Bernardino Valley 6:08.2 24:32.6 62
91 Tobin, Ryan FR Mt. SAC 6:08.8 24:35.1  
92 Neumann, DJ FR Saddleback 6:09.4 24:37.4 63
93 Good, Adam SO Saddleback 6:10.3 24:40.9 64
94 Diaz, Getzemani SO San Bernardino Valley 6:11.0 24:43.7 65
95 Coneybeare, Spencer FR El Camino 6:11.0 24:43.8  
96 Bucio, Victor FR Orange Coast 6:11.6 24:46.1 66
97 LaMar, Michael FR Chaffey 6:12.1 24:48.3 67
98 Allen, Chris FR Palomar 6:12.8 24:50.9 68
99 Yartz, Connor FR Saddleback 6:12.8 24:51.0  
100 Holguin, Noah FR Orange Coast 6:13.3 24:53.1 69
101 Medina, Giovanni FR Riverside 6:13.6 24:54.4  
102 Centeno, Joey FR Mt. SAC 6:13.8 24:55.1  
103 Roelofson, Cody SO Canyons 6:13.9 24:55.4 70
104 Gerlach, Tyler FR Riverside 6:14.1 24:56.4  
105 Garcia, Jesus SO Desert 6:14.1 24:56.4 71
106 Vizzini, Grant SO Riverside 6:14.4 24:57.5  
107 Duque, Joshua SO Riverside 6:14.7 24:58.5  
108 Cucuta, Cristian FR Canyons 6:15.1 25:00.2 72
109 Ulloa, Oscar FR Glendale 6:15.4 25:01.6  
110 Perez, Sergio FR Chaffey 6:15.6 25:02.1 73
111 Reyes, Josue FR Mt. SAC 6:16.8 25:07.1  
112 Aragone, Tomas SO-2 Chapman 6:17.0 25:07.9 74
113 Wolfe, Miles FR Santa Monica 6:17.7 25:10.5 75
114 Dignan, Zachary FR Orange Coast 6:17.7 25:10.6 76
115 Murguia, Dimas FR Canyons 6:18.4 25:13.3 77
116 Goldman, Cole SO El Camino 6:20.6 25:22.2  
117 Esqueda, Angel FR Mt. SAC 6:21.5 25:26.0  
118 Contreras, Manuel FR Riverside 6:22.3 25:29.0  
119 Cuaya, Marcos FR Mt. SAC 6:22.4 25:29.6  
120 Felix, Oswaldo FR Southwestern 6:22.6 25:30.1 78
121 O'Briensky, Nicholas FR Saddleback 6:23.0 25:32.0  
122 Romero, Joseph FR Glendale 6:23.7 25:34.6  
123 Villoria, Michael SO West Los Angeles 6:23.8 25:35.1 79
124 Pennell, Rommell FR West Los Angeles 6:23.9 25:35.4 80
125 Soltes, Jonah JR-3 Chapman 6:24.3 25:36.9 81
126 Padilla, Andy FR San Bernardino Valley 6:25.1 25:40.3 82
127 Takushi, Colin SO Orange Coast 6:25.5 25:41.9 83
128 Escalante, Alejandro SO Riverside 6:25.9 25:43.4  
129 Gatica, Oscar FR Orange Coast 6:26.5 25:45.7 84
130 Ramirez, Anjel FR San Bernardino Valley 6:27.0 25:47.7 85
131 Rivera, Gustavo SO West Los Angeles 6:28.5 25:53.9 86
132 Jenkins, Jalen SO West Los Angeles 6:32.0 26:08.0 87
133 Garcia, Erick SO-2 Chapman 6:33.7 26:14.5 88
134 Hernandez, David FR Desert 6:34.4 26:17.4 89
135 Freaner, Brandon SO Palomar 6:34.7 26:18.6 90
136 Alvarado, Aldhair FR West Los Angeles 6:36.6 26:26.2 91
137 Lozano, Armando FR West Los Angeles 6:39.6 26:38.3 92
138 Cardoza, Christian FR Desert 6:40.1 26:40.1 93
139 Meyers, Bryan SO Desert 6:46.0 27:03.7 94
140 Pedraza, Steven SO Saddleback 6:48.1 27:12.2  
141 Pai, Chris SO-2 Chapman 6:51.6 27:26.2 95
142 Catiz, Gustavo SO West Los Angeles 6:53.6 27:34.4  
143 Gonzalez, Eddie FR Santa Monica 6:53.7 27:34.6 96
144 Ramirez, Roberto FR Southwestern 6:56.7 27:46.6 97
145 Chaves, Sebastian FR Orange Coast 6:56.9 27:47.3  
146 Fruge, Nicholas FR Riverside 6:58.6 27:54.3  
147 Chavez, Alex SO Citrus 6:58.6 27:54.4 98
148 Mora, Jose SO Citrus 6:59.5 27:58.0 99
149 Figueroa, Christopher FR Desert 7:00.2 28:00.6 100
150 Rodriguez, William FR Fullerton 7:00.3 28:01.1 101
151 Flowers, Adell FR Santa Monica 7:01.2 28:04.5  
152 Abila, Rene FR Riverside 7:02.4 28:09.4  
153 Martin, Trevor FR El Camino 7:02.6 28:10.4  
154 Hernandez, Erick FR Fullerton 7:03.3 28:13.2 102
155 Hall, Chris FR West Los Angeles 7:05.6 28:22.4  
156 Orbe, Gerardo FR Orange Coast 7:06.2 28:24.8  
157 Cottrell, John FR Golden West 7:06.5 28:25.8  
158 Corieto, Robert FR West Los Angeles 7:07.6 28:30.2  
159 Hagler, Corey FR Chaffey 7:08.5 28:34.0  
160 Galvan, Jonathan FR Southwestern 7:10.0 28:39.9 103
161 Hollinsworth, Devin FR Golden West 7:14.2 28:56.5  
162 Figurate, Riley FR Riverside 7:14.4 28:57.4  
163 Potter, Kyle SO Santiago Canyon 7:14.6 28:58.1  
164 Patlan, Joe FR Orange Coast 7:17.1 29:08.4  
165 Martinez, Christian SO Southwestern 7:17.8 29:11.2 104
166 Rose, Konner SO Palomar 7:18.7 29:14.6 105
167 Sanders, Ian FR Fullerton 7:20.7 29:22.5 106
168 Worrall, Matthew FR Fullerton 7:22.4 29:29.3  
169 Blanco, Albert SO Desert 7:24.9 29:39.4 107
170 Lopez, Max FR-1 Chapman 7:58.4 31:53.6 108
171 Gothan, Carlos FR Palomar 7:58.8 31:55.2 109
172 Verdejo, Jose SO Desert 8:16.0 33:03.9 110
173 Estrada, Bizhan SO Southwestern 8:19.0 33:15.7 111
174 Hernandez, Jimmy FR Santiago Canyon 8:24.6 33:38.3  
175 Rosas, Eddie FR Citrus 9:10.5 36:41.7 112
176 Rodelo, Alex FR Golden West 9:11.0 36:43.8  
177 Valencia, Daniel FR Southwestern 9:33.8 38:15.2  
178 Cunningham, James FR Southwestern 9:35.1 38:20.2