MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morse, Christopher FR Taunton 4:30.3 13:59.8 219
2 Almeida, Chris SO Beverly 4:30.3 13:59.9 221
3 O'Neill, Cooper SO Methuen 4:33.8 14:10.8 223
4 Rego, Alec FR Taunton 4:33.9 14:11.1 225
5 Candela, Vincent SO Saint John's Prep 4:36.6 14:19.5 227
6 Cuddy, Sean FR Hudson 4:37.5 14:22.3 228
7 Cox, Spencer SO Newton North 4:40.7 14:32.2  
8 Santoro, Tim SO King Philip 4:43.1 14:39.7 231
9 Patel, Akash SO Stoughton 4:44.4 14:43.7 233
10 Imbornonr, Alex SO Central Catholic 4:45.6 14:47.5  
11 Curley, Liam SO Concord-Carlisle 4:45.7 14:47.7  
12 Bennett, William SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 4:45.7 14:47.7  
13 Estrella, Javier SO Central Catholic 4:46.5 14:50.2  
14 Humphries, Colin SO Shepherd Hill 4:46.6 14:50.6 235
15 Sanchez, Ismael SO Central Catholic 4:48.1 14:55.0  
16 Welz, Jake SO Oliver Ames 4:48.9 14:57.6  
17 Cao, Eric 8 Boston Latin School 4:49.1 14:58.3  
18 Novack, Connor SO Shepherd Hill 4:53.4 15:11.7 237
19 Bloomgren, Jack SO Concord-Carlisle 4:53.8 15:13.0  
20 Hardman, Harry SO Woburn 4:55.0 15:16.7 240
21 Healy, Christian SO Concord-Carlisle 4:56.2 15:20.3  
22 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 4:56.2 15:20.4 1
23 Juarez, Jordy SO Newton North 5:00.3 15:33.1  
24 Donahue, Trevor SO Franklin 5:01.9 15:37.9  
25 Reynolds, Richard SO Woburn 5:03.1 15:41.9 243
26 Mahoney, Colin SO Oliver Ames 5:03.2 15:42.0  
27 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SO Mansfield 5:05.8 15:50.3  
28 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:15.7 16:21.0 2
29 Gavish, Ilai SR Newton North 5:15.8 16:21.2 3
30 Howze, Shawn SO Stoughton 5:16.5 16:23.4 246
31 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:18.6 16:29.9 4
32 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:19.7 16:33.4 5
33 Leclerc, Jose SR Chelsea 5:21.5 16:38.9 6
34 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:22.5 16:42.0 7
35 Rosa, Deven SR Lowell 5:23.3 16:44.5 8
36 Lynch, Michael SR Dartmouth 5:24.9 16:49.4 9
37 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:25.7 16:51.9 10
38 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:25.8 16:52.3 11
39 Mahoney, Tim SR North Middlesex 5:25.9 16:52.8  
40 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 5:26.4 16:54.2 12
41 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 5:26.6 16:54.7 13
42 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:26.9 16:55.9  
43 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:27.1 16:56.4 14
44 Steudel, Simon SR Newton North 5:27.4 16:57.3 15
45 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:27.6 16:57.8  
46 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:27.7 16:58.2 16
47 Spyropoulos, Chris SR Needham 5:27.9 16:58.8 17
48 Sullivan, Devon SR Groton-Dunstable 5:28.0 16:59.3 18
49 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:28.1 16:59.4 19
50 Cook, Alan SR Methuen 5:28.2 16:59.8 20
51 Riffe, Andrew SR Reading 5:28.3 17:00.0  
52 Fernandez, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:28.7 17:01.4 21
53 Porter, Jordan SR Brockton 5:29.3 17:03.2 22
54 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's 5:29.6 17:04.0 23
55 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:30.0 17:05.3 24
56 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR Hudson 5:30.2 17:06.1 25
57 LeFaivre, Sergei SR Brookline 5:30.8 17:07.9 26
58 Walensky, Seth SR Newton South 5:31.4 17:09.8 27
59 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 5:32.1 17:12.0 28
60 Busa, Sam SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:33.6 17:16.4 29
61 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:34.3 17:18.8 30
62 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 5:34.5 17:19.3 31
63 Podsiadlo, Jacob SO Groton-Dunstable 5:34.5 17:19.3  
64 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South 5:34.8 17:20.3 32
65 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 5:35.4 17:22.1 33
66 Ferreras, Tyrese SR Lowell 5:36.0 17:23.9 34
67 Moriarty, Andrew SR Danvers 5:36.1 17:24.4 35
68 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 5:36.4 17:25.2 36
69 Pinto, Sam SR Hudson 5:36.6 17:26.0 37
70 Chhean, Oudong SR Lowell 5:36.9 17:26.9 38
71 Kennedy, Henry SR Needham 5:37.0 17:27.1 39
72 Kiuna, Ian SR Lowell 5:37.2 17:27.8 40
73 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:37.9 17:29.8 41
74 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley 5:38.0 17:30.4 42
75 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:38.6 17:32.1 43
76 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 5:38.7 17:32.5 44
77 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle 5:38.8 17:32.8 45
78 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading 5:38.9 17:33.1  
79 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley 5:39.0 17:33.4 46
80 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:39.7 17:35.5 47
81 Hassing , Cam SR Marshfield 5:39.9 17:36.2 48
82 Kovacevic, Marko SO Concord-Carlisle 5:40.1 17:36.6 49
83 Clark, Harrison SR Brookline 5:40.1 17:36.7 50
84 Person, Tim SR Hudson 5:40.4 17:37.6 51
85 Candell, Jeffrey SR Arlington 5:40.5 17:38.1 52
86 Balsamo, Gio SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:40.9 17:39.3 53
87 Cramer, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle 5:41.2 17:40.1 54
88 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:41.8 17:41.9 55
89 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley 5:42.1 17:43.1 56
90 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:42.7 17:45.0 57
91 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:42.9 17:45.6 58
92 Blackburn, Andrew SR Needham 5:43.0 17:45.7 59
93 Ferry, Joe SR Lowell 5:43.2 17:46.4 60
94 Kendall, Ethan SR Winchester 5:43.3 17:46.6 61
95 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:43.4 17:46.9 62
96 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South 5:43.4 17:47.0 63
97 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 5:43.7 17:48.0 64
98 Giannasca, Matt SO Central Catholic 5:44.1 17:49.2 65
99 Ouellet, Kam SR Dartmouth 5:44.4 17:50.0 66
100 Berard, Anthony SO Central Catholic 5:45.3 17:52.9  
101 Thornton, Tyler SR Reading 5:45.4 17:53.2  
102 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 5:45.4 17:53.3  
103 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy 5:45.4 17:53.3  
104 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:45.9 17:54.7  
105 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 5:45.9 17:54.8 67
106 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle 5:46.0 17:55.1 68
107 Shapiro, Sam SR Brookline 5:46.4 17:56.5 69
108 Pineau, Austin SR Wellesley 5:46.7 17:57.3 70
109 Jennings, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:47.1 17:58.5 71
110 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:47.4 17:59.6 72
111 Nipoti, Owen JR Oliver Ames 5:47.6 18:00.1 73
112 Moreira, Simon SR Boston College High 5:47.7 18:00.3  
113 Pylkannen, Kai SR Winchester 5:48.0 18:01.2 74
114 Downs, James SR Winchester 5:48.0 18:01.4 75
115 Abbott, Nick SR Weymouth 5:48.2 18:02.0 76
116 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:48.8 18:03.8 77
117 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline 5:48.9 18:04.1 78
118 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:49.1 18:04.8 79
119 Perez, Vrandol SR Central Catholic 5:49.3 18:05.2 80
120 Maglitta, Dante SR Saint John's 5:49.3 18:05.5 81
121 MacNeil , Jake SR Boston College High 5:49.5 18:05.9  
122 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:49.8 18:06.9 82
123 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:49.8 18:07.0 83
124 Bettencourt, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.9 18:07.2 84
125 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 5:50.2 18:08.2 85
126 Hayward, Isaiah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:50.3 18:08.6  
127 Joey, Looney JR Oliver Ames 5:50.5 18:09.1 86
128 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 5:50.6 18:09.3 87
129 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 5:50.7 18:09.6 88
130 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 5:50.9 18:10.3 89
131 Cappucci, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:51.1 18:11.0  
132 Mallia, Cameron SR Plymouth North 5:51.3 18:11.5 90
133 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 5:51.3 18:11.6 91
134 Morin , Brendan SR Dartmouth 5:51.4 18:11.9 92
135 Lee, Gabriel SR Brookline 5:51.5 18:12.3 93
136 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:51.7 18:12.9 94
137 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:52.3 18:14.8 95
138 Carey, Nick SR Milford 5:52.5 18:15.4 96
139 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 5:52.7 18:15.9  
140 Decker, Amos SR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.8 18:16.2 97
141 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:52.9 18:16.7  
142 Doig, Robert SR North Middlesex 5:52.9 18:16.7  
143 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly 5:53.3 18:17.7 98
144 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 5:53.3 18:17.7 99
145 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle 5:53.4 18:17.9 100
146 Friedman, Spencer SR Arlington 5:53.4 18:18.0 101
147 Goodale, Ryan SR Needham 5:53.5 18:18.4 102
148 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:53.6 18:18.7  
149 Grimes, Sammy SR Lowell 5:53.6 18:18.8 103
150 Barry, Pat SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:53.9 18:19.6 104
151 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.0 18:20.0 105
152 White, Jacob SO Concord-Carlisle 5:54.2 18:20.5 106
153 Fox, George SR Beverly 5:54.5 18:21.4 107
154 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:54.5 18:21.5 108
155 Powdermaker, Ben SR Newton South 5:54.6 18:21.9 109
156 Ettenhofer, Troy SR Winchester 5:54.7 18:22.0 110
157 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0 111
158 Chirokas, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.8 18:22.4 112
159 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:54.8 18:22.4  
160 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 5:55.0 18:23.0 113
161 Louis, Duncan JR Central Catholic 5:55.0 18:23.0 114
162 Meyers, David SR Groton-Dunstable 5:55.0 18:23.2 115
163 Tracey, Neil SR Arlington 5:55.1 18:23.3 116
164 McLaughlin, Rory JR Oliver Ames 5:55.1 18:23.5 117
165 Bonnefant, Kyle SR Concord-Carlisle 5:55.3 18:23.9  
166 Lavalley, Aidan SR Arlington 5:55.6 18:25.1 118
167 Flint, Samuel SR Methuen 5:56.2 18:26.9 119
168 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 5:56.4 18:27.5 120
169 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:56.5 18:27.8 121
170 Rey, Pedro SR Woburn 5:56.6 18:28.1 122
171 St. James, Seamus SR Central Catholic 5:56.6 18:28.2 123
172 Horan, Pat SR Winchester 5:56.8 18:28.5 124
173 West, Tim SR Danvers 5:56.8 18:28.7 125
174 Henning, Jackson SR Marshfield 5:57.2 18:29.9 126
175 Nunnery, Connor SR Chelmsford 5:57.5 18:30.8 127
176 Uruci, Andy SR Newton South 5:57.7 18:31.5 128
177 McNeill, Ryan SR Natick 5:58.2 18:32.9 129
178 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 5:58.3 18:33.2 130
179 Gage, Adam SR Marshfield 5:58.3 18:33.4 131
180 Vickery, Jason SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.4 18:33.5 132
181 Buckley, Roger SR Arlington 5:58.4 18:33.8 133
182 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:58.5 18:33.8 134
183 Miller, Ian SR Arlington 5:58.8 18:34.8 135
184 Polochick, Dawson SR Dartmouth 5:58.8 18:34.8 136
185 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:58.8 18:35.0 137
186 Dodge, Tom SR Winchester 5:58.9 18:35.0 138
187 Rossetto, Diego SO Central Catholic 5:58.9 18:35.2  
188 Kotsifas, Andrew SR Lowell 5:59.1 18:35.9  
189 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton 5:59.4 18:36.9 139
190 Rouabhia, Ramsey SR Shrewsbury 5:59.5 18:37.1 140
191 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:59.8 18:38.1 141
192 Leo, Marco SR Newton North 5:59.8 18:38.1 142
193 Spiegelman, Kevin SR Saint John's 5:59.9 18:38.2 143
194 Hayeck, Michael SR Saint John's 5:59.9 18:38.3 144
195 Valliancourt, Michael SR Marshfield 6:00.0 18:38.5 145
196 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:00.0 18:38.7 146
197 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 6:00.1 18:39.0 147
198 Njovbu, Don SR Lowell 6:00.3 18:39.5  
199 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy 6:00.4 18:39.9  
200 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 6:00.4 18:40.0 148
201 Grant, James SR Concord-Carlisle 6:00.6 18:40.5  
202 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:00.7 18:40.7 149
203 Gorham, Connor SR Marshfield 6:00.8 18:41.0 150
204 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline 6:00.8 18:41.1  
205 Montefusco, Scott SR Revere 6:00.9 18:41.5  
206 Ho, Alex SR Walpole 6:00.9 18:41.5 151
207 Curry, Zach SR Beverly 6:01.0 18:41.6 152
208 Taylor, Kevin SR Walpole 6:01.0 18:41.7 153
209 Syed, Zaid SO Shrewsbury 6:01.2 18:42.3  
210 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 6:01.2 18:42.3 154
211 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 6:01.2 18:42.4 155
212 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:01.6 18:43.6 156
213 Fiedorczyk, David JR Oliver Ames 6:01.7 18:43.8 157
214 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 6:01.8 18:44.3 158
215 Katcher, Nolan SR Needham 6:01.9 18:44.6 159
216 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:02.3 18:45.8  
217 Flaherty, Dan SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:02.3 18:45.8 160
218 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's 6:02.4 18:46.0 161
219 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 6:02.7 18:47.1 162
220 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 6:02.8 18:47.3 163
221 Campbell, Lance SR Walpole 6:02.8 18:47.3 164
222 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:02.9 18:47.6 165
223 Armstrong, Jack SR Newton North 6:03.0 18:47.8 166
224 Lopresti, Alessandro SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.0 18:47.9  
225 Blake, Andy SR Concord-Carlisle 6:03.2 18:48.6  
226 Marcelin, Carl SR Brockton 6:03.8 18:50.3 167
227 Hill, Michael SR Hingham 6:03.9 18:50.6 168
228 Anderson, Peter SR Essex Technical 6:03.9 18:50.8  
229 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 6:04.4 18:52.4 169
230 Filler, Ari SR Brookline 6:05.2 18:54.7  
231 Schwartz, Noah SR Needham 6:05.3 18:55.0 170
232 Hart, Danny SR Newton South 6:05.8 18:56.8 171
233 Tortora, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:06.0 18:57.2  
234 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 6:06.0 18:57.2 172
235 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:06.2 18:57.9 173
236 Adams, Tucker SR Essex Technical 6:06.7 18:59.5  
237 Barclay, Jack SR Marshfield 6:07.0 19:00.2 174
238 Brooks, Robert SR Braintree 6:07.3 19:01.4 175
239 Viinikainen, Vilippu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:07.4 19:01.5  
240 Pikula, Tony SR Shrewsbury 6:07.6 19:02.3 176
241 Fitzgibbons, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:07.7 19:02.4 177
242 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:08.0 19:03.6  
243 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 6:08.1 19:03.6 178
244 Stewart, Matthew SR Peabody 6:08.2 19:04.0 179
245 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:08.5 19:05.1  
246 Hull, Justin SR Hingham 6:08.8 19:06.1 180
247 Morrissey, Jeff SR Chelmsford 6:09.0 19:06.4 181
248 Dooley, Keegan SR Essex Technical 6:09.1 19:06.7  
249 McGee, Owen SR Westford Academy 6:09.1 19:06.9  
250 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.2 19:07.1 182
251 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 6:09.3 19:07.6  
252 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:09.4 19:07.9 183
253 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames 6:09.5 19:08.0 184
254 Sherry, Brian SR Silver Lake 6:09.5 19:08.1  
255 Nagy, Ryan SR Peabody 6:09.6 19:08.4 185
256 Villagran, Allan SR Burlington 6:09.6 19:08.5 186
257 Crippen, Cormac JR Central Catholic 6:09.7 19:08.8 187
258 Lopez, Ronny SR Chelsea 6:09.7 19:08.9 188
259 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:09.8 19:09.2 189
260 Burati, Kyle SR Natick 6:09.9 19:09.3 190
261 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 6:10.0 19:09.7  
262 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:10.1 19:10.0 191
263 Goldman, Alec SR Brookline 6:10.4 19:10.8  
264 Chadwick, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 6:11.0 19:12.8  
265 Philbin, Benjamin SR Arlington 6:11.2 19:13.3 192
266 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:11.2 19:13.5 193
267 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.4 19:14.1 194
268 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 6:11.5 19:14.3 195
269 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton 6:11.7 19:15.1 196
270 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:11.9 19:15.5 197
271 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:12.2 19:16.7  
272 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:12.6 19:17.6 198
273 Borchardt, Nick SR Walpole 6:12.6 19:17.7 199
274 Curley, Sean SR Saint John's 6:12.6 19:17.7  
275 Lee, David SR Wakefield 6:12.8 19:18.4  
276 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn 6:12.8 19:18.5 200
277 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:12.9 19:18.6 201
278 Quintana, Nick SR Newton North 6:13.1 19:19.3  
279 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:13.2 19:19.6  
280 Pothanaboyina, Aditya SR Shrewsbury 6:13.2 19:19.7 202
281 Moberly-Chan, JJ SO Concord-Carlisle 6:13.4 19:20.1  
282 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.5 19:20.6 203
283 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:13.6 19:20.8 204
284 Simpson, Jake SR Hingham 6:14.2 19:22.7 205
285 Barr, Henry SR Arlington 6:14.4 19:23.4  
286 Men, Chris SR Lowell 6:14.8 19:24.5  
287 Zhan, Vevey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:14.8 19:24.5  
288 Jeevanand, Suhas SR Shrewsbury 6:15.1 19:25.4 206
289 Greene, Chris SR Xaverian Brothers 6:15.3 19:26.2 207
290 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:15.6 19:27.0 208
291 Voci, Brandon SR Wellesley 6:15.6 19:27.2 209
292 Travaglia, Alec SR Central Catholic 6:15.8 19:27.5 210
293 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:15.8 19:27.6 211
294 Candido, Marcos SR Lowell 6:16.0 19:28.5  
295 Coppeta, Ethan SR Central Catholic 6:16.2 19:29.0 212
296 Richardson, Petey JR Concord-Carlisle 6:16.3 19:29.1  
297 Brown, Sam SR Natick 6:16.8 19:30.8 213
298 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:17.1 19:31.9 214
299 Brock, John Matthew SR Brockton 6:17.2 19:31.9 215
300 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:17.2 19:32.0 216
301 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 6:17.2 19:32.1  
302 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 6:17.2 19:32.1  
303 Johnson, Benjamin SR Essex Technical 6:17.3 19:32.2  
304 Albanese, Peter JR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.4 19:32.7  
305 Sheehan, Tim SR Wellesley 6:17.5 19:33.0 217
306 Malone, Luke SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:17.6 19:33.4 218
307 Lehman, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:17.7 19:33.5  
308 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:18.1 19:34.7 219
309 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.6 19:36.3 221
310 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:18.6 19:36.5 223
311 Delmonte, Jon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:18.9 19:37.2 225
312 Fanning, Cole SR Arlington 6:18.9 19:37.4  
313 Willsie, Grant SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.2 19:38.1 228
314 Makino, Nilos SR Winchester 6:19.3 19:38.5 230
315 Mazeika, Kasper SR Tantasqua 6:19.4 19:38.7 231
316 Leon, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:19.4 19:38.9 233
317 Williams, Michael SR Billerica 6:19.8 19:40.1  
318 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica 6:19.8 19:40.1  
319 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:19.8 19:40.2  
320 Peron, rafi SR Newton North 6:20.0 19:40.7  
321 Acuna, Cristian SR Revere 6:20.2 19:41.4  
322 Hughson, Will SR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.3 19:41.8 236
323 Murphy, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:20.5 19:42.4  
324 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 6:20.9 19:43.5  
325 D'amore, Mike SR Chelmsford 6:21.0 19:44.0 237
326 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 6:21.1 19:44.3 239
327 Saquet, Robert SR Mansfield 6:21.4 19:45.1  
328 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:21.5 19:45.5  
329 Seguin, Zach SR Woburn 6:21.5 19:45.5 241
330 Holmes, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:21.9 19:46.6 242
331 Jennings, Eric SR Beverly 6:21.9 19:46.7 243
332 Lackie, Nathan SR Beverly 6:22.1 19:47.3 245
333 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:22.1 19:47.4  
334 Gavel, Jake SR Groton-Dunstable 6:22.2 19:47.5  
335 Wackell, Matthew SR Shrewsbury 6:22.4 19:48.1  
336 Beakley, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:22.5 19:48.5  
337 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:22.6 19:49.0  
338 Vanasse, Ben SR Reading 6:22.7 19:49.2  
339 Dwyer, Tim SR Hingham 6:22.8 19:49.6 247
340 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:23.0 19:50.2  
341 Parker, Camden SR Brookline 6:23.3 19:50.9  
342 Nushi, Jonathan SR Revere 6:23.3 19:51.1  
343 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 6:23.4 19:51.2 248
344 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 6:23.5 19:51.6 249
345 Moroney, Dylan SR Burlington 6:23.5 19:51.6 250
346 Lucas, Joe JR Brockton 6:23.9 19:52.7  
347 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:24.0 19:53.0 251
348 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:24.0 19:53.2  
349 Douyotas, Alex SR Danvers 6:24.1 19:53.4 252
350 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.2 19:53.9 253
351 Newman, Samuel SR Somerville 6:24.4 19:54.4 254
352 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:24.5 19:54.8  
353 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 6:24.6 19:55.2  
354 Smith, Nathan SR Concord-Carlisle 6:24.7 19:55.3  
355 Destrempe, Philip SR Chelmsford 6:24.8 19:55.7 255
356 Harder, Sebastian SR Andover 6:24.9 19:55.9 256
357 Castillo, Rafeal SR Chelsea 6:25.0 19:56.2 257
358 Garcia, Jacob SR Marshfield 6:25.0 19:56.4 258
359 Dickison, Alex SR Winchester 6:25.2 19:56.8  
360 Burns, Nate SR Winchester 6:25.3 19:57.4  
361 Dever, Jack SR Woburn 6:25.6 19:58.0  
362 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South 6:25.6 19:58.3 259
363 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly 6:25.8 19:58.8 260
364 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:26.0 19:59.4  
365 Ordermann, Wiley SR Groton-Dunstable 6:26.4 20:00.5  
366 Duran, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:26.5 20:00.8  
367 Gleason, Dan SR Arlington 6:26.7 20:01.5  
368 Marsh, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 6:27.1 20:02.9  
369 Dorfman, Philip SR Brookline 6:27.2 20:03.0  
370 Nguyen, Brian SR Haverhill 6:27.3 20:03.4 261
371 Boyle, John SR Central Catholic 6:27.3 20:03.4  
372 Singh, Mihir JR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.4 20:03.8  
373 Parker, Will JR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.4 20:03.9  
374 Robin, Matt SR Walpole 6:27.9 20:05.3 262
375 Raftery, Patrick SR Somerville 6:28.8 20:08.0 263
376 Hernandez, Wuilfido SR Chelsea 6:28.8 20:08.1 264
377 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill 6:29.1 20:08.9 265
378 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:30.9 20:14.7 266
379 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:31.3 20:15.8 267
380 Ih, Aidan JR Concord-Carlisle 6:31.3 20:15.8  
381 Callahan, Austin SR Central Catholic 6:31.4 20:16.1  
382 LeBlanc, Joe SR Peabody 6:32.1 20:18.2 268
383 Lathrop, Kierthan JR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.1 20:18.3  
384 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield 6:32.4 20:19.4  
385 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn 6:32.5 20:19.7  
386 Descheneaux, Tucker SR Lowell 6:32.6 20:19.9  
387 Parker, Alden SO Concord-Carlisle 6:33.1 20:21.5  
388 Nguyen, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:33.4 20:22.2  
389 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 6:33.5 20:22.8 269
390 Iglesias, George SR Acton-Boxborough 6:33.8 20:23.7  
391 Munroe, Nick SR Haverhill 6:34.1 20:24.7 270
392 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:34.5 20:25.9 271
393 Myers, Jack SR Hingham 6:34.6 20:26.0 272
394 Antunes, Gabe SR Woburn 6:34.9 20:27.2  
395 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 6:35.1 20:27.5  
396 Gosselin, Oliver SR Winchester 6:35.2 20:28.0  
397 Sullivan, Nick SR Hingham 6:35.3 20:28.4 273
398 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 6:35.4 20:28.6  
399 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:35.9 20:30.2  
400 Jensen, Andrew SR Tantasqua 6:36.3 20:31.3 274
401 Lapham, Corey SR Peabody 6:36.6 20:32.2 275
402 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 6:36.6 20:32.3  
403 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:37.5 20:35.0 276
404 Nagle, Aidan SR Brookline 6:38.0 20:36.6  
405 Barlow, Cam SR Hingham 6:38.5 20:38.2 277
406 Smith, Connor SR Tantasqua 6:38.9 20:39.5 278
407 Barry, Christopher SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:39.1 20:40.1  
408 Mcgarry-Patridge, Declan SR Newton North 6:39.1 20:40.2  
409 Schindler, Jay SR Oliver Ames 6:39.4 20:41.1  
410 Cuypers, Luke SO Concord-Carlisle 6:39.6 20:41.6  
411 Brockelman, Jack SR Andover 6:39.8 20:42.2 279
412 Carr, James SR Brockton 6:39.8 20:42.2  
413 Lobad, Salam SR Shrewsbury 6:40.0 20:43.0  
414 Jensen, Derek SR Weymouth 6:40.1 20:43.1 280
415 Christie, Jackson JR Somerville 6:40.1 20:43.1 281
416 Dolmetsch, Max SO Concord-Carlisle 6:40.7 20:45.0  
417 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden SO Somerville 6:41.2 20:46.5 282
418 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 6:41.8 20:48.4  
419 Senier, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 6:41.9 20:48.8 283
420 Brown, Marcus SR Shrewsbury 6:42.6 20:51.1  
421 Monks, Sam SR Arlington 6:43.4 20:53.5  
422 Mitev, Dobromir SR Woburn 6:43.6 20:53.9  
423 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth 6:44.0 20:55.2 284
424 Duhamel, Justin JR Groton-Dunstable 6:44.0 20:55.3  
425 Crews, Zach SR Central Catholic 6:44.3 20:56.4  
426 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 6:44.7 20:57.4  
427 Zou, Ken SR Somerville 6:44.9 20:58.2 285
428 Mastrocola, Corey SR Boston College High 6:45.9 21:01.1  
429 Palmer, Danny SR Needham 6:46.1 21:01.9 286
430 Hunter-Mason, Ethan SR Tantasqua 6:46.4 21:02.7 287
431 Johnson, Patrick SR Saint John's 6:46.4 21:02.8  
432 Lowinger, Nick SR Concord-Carlisle 6:46.6 21:03.5  
433 Fuss, Pat SR Weymouth 6:46.6 21:03.5 288
434 Reed, Joel SO Milford 6:46.7 21:03.8 289
435 Ouellette, Alex SR North Quincy 6:46.7 21:03.8  
436 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 6:46.8 21:04.0  
437 Ting, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:46.9 21:04.4 290
438 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn 6:47.5 21:06.1  
439 Labrecque, Cam SR Central Catholic 6:47.7 21:06.8  
440 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 6:48.0 21:07.9  
441 Prees, Cameron SR Chelmsford 6:48.2 21:08.3 291
442 Sullo, David SR Malden Catholic 6:48.3 21:08.8 292
443 Pioch, Mark SR Xaverian Brothers 6:48.6 21:09.5 293
444 Carey, Wayne SR Shrewsbury 6:48.6 21:09.6  
445 O'Donnell, Maguire SR Malden Catholic 6:48.7 21:09.8  
446 Casiello, Caden SR Chelmsford 6:49.0 21:11.0 294
447 Roberts, Lucas SR Shepherd Hill 6:49.3 21:11.9  
448 Lotrionte, Michael SR Plymouth North 6:49.3 21:11.9 295
449 Barker, George SR Arlington 6:49.8 21:13.3  
450 Thyne, Gabe SO Concord-Carlisle 6:49.9 21:13.6  
451 Oakes, Jack SR Lowell 6:50.0 21:14.0  
452 Gardner, Jared SR Hudson 6:50.1 21:14.4 296
453 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:50.6 21:15.7  
454 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton 6:50.8 21:16.4 297
455 Davis, Dylan SR Hingham 6:51.1 21:17.3  
456 Finucane, Peter SR Needham 6:51.4 21:18.2  
457 Cavalcanti, John SR Lowell 6:51.7 21:19.1  
458 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 6:51.8 21:19.4  
459 Winalski, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:52.0 21:20.2  
460 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:52.1 21:20.4  
461 Cartwright, Zach SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:52.1 21:20.6  
462 Zippel, Lior SR Natick 6:52.8 21:22.7 298
463 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:53.1 21:23.6 299
464 DiRosa, Cam JR Stoughton 6:53.4 21:24.6 300
465 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 6:53.9 21:26.0  
466 Francis, Declan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:54.0 21:26.5 301
467 Malolepsey, John SR Saint John's Prep 6:54.1 21:26.8 302
468 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.3 21:27.3  
469 Hannon, Max SR Arlington 6:54.3 21:27.3  
470 Coccio, Brendan SR Hopkinton 6:54.6 21:28.2 303
471 Reale, Joe SR King Philip 6:54.6 21:28.3 304
472 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:55.0 21:29.5  
473 Connors, Patrick SR Needham 6:55.2 21:30.1  
474 Quayle, Griffin SR Concord-Carlisle 6:55.6 21:31.5  
475 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 6:55.9 21:32.3 305
476 Broadhead, Thomas SR Newton North 6:55.9 21:32.4  
477 Matthews, John SR Central Catholic 6:56.4 21:33.9  
478 Genova, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle 6:56.7 21:34.8  
479 Scannell, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:56.7 21:34.8  
480 Xu, Zhihan JR Concord-Carlisle 6:57.1 21:36.1  
481 Hupe, Kyle JR Milford 6:57.5 21:37.2 306
482 Romain, Ishmael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:57.6 21:37.5  
483 Litzenberg, Joshua SR Central Catholic 6:57.6 21:37.6  
484 Milord, Malcolm SR Lowell 6:57.8 21:38.1  
485 May, Daniel SR Shrewsbury 6:58.2 21:39.3  
486 Basile, John SR Haverhill 6:58.6 21:40.8 307
487 Abbott, Bryan SR Taunton 6:58.8 21:41.3 308
488 Irza-Leggat, Charles SO Concord-Carlisle 6:58.9 21:41.6  
489 Durham, Isaiah SR Arlington 6:59.0 21:42.0  
490 Winikoff, James SR Hingham 6:59.2 21:42.4  
491 Kump, Aidan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:59.2 21:42.7  
492 Donovan, Liam SR Andover 6:59.8 21:44.6 309
493 McCarron, Quinn SR Saint John's 6:59.9 21:44.7  
494 Gericke, Nolan SR Shrewsbury 6:59.9 21:44.8  
495 Le, Vincent JR Chelmsford 7:00.1 21:45.3  
496 McMahon, Sean SR Natick 7:01.1 21:48.5 310
497 Lyons, Liam SR Saint John's 7:03.6 21:56.3  
498 Lyle, Christopher SR Woburn 7:03.8 21:56.8  
499 Barrera, Shamrock SR Saint John's 7:04.1 21:57.8  
500 Peirce, Josh SO Concord-Carlisle 7:05.1 22:00.8  
501 Ballou, Chris SR Tantasqua 7:05.1 22:00.8 311
502 Xu, Frank SR Brookline 7:05.5 22:02.0  
503 O'Brien, Tim SR Haverhill 7:05.6 22:02.4 312
504 Larcome, Jack JR Central Catholic 7:06.9 22:06.6  
505 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 7:07.0 22:06.8 313
506 Sorber, Owen SR Natick 7:08.2 22:10.4 314
507 McElroy, Corey SR Danvers 7:08.5 22:11.4 315
508 Abril, Nick SR King Philip 7:08.6 22:11.8 316
509 Sheedy, Kyle SR Central Catholic 7:08.8 22:12.3  
510 Lopez, Thomas SR Chelmsford 7:09.0 22:13.1  
511 DeLorenzo, Eric JR King Philip 7:09.5 22:14.7  
512 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:10.1 22:16.3  
513 Kingsley, Jacob SR Newton North 7:10.7 22:18.4  
514 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 7:12.3 22:23.2 317
515 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:12.7 22:24.4  
516 Huseni, Zuhayr SO Concord-Carlisle 7:14.0 22:28.5  
517 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:15.6 22:33.5 318
518 Wang, Arthur SR Groton-Dunstable 7:17.4 22:39.1  
519 Carver, Logan SR Boston Latin School 7:19.7 22:46.2  
520 Shi, Victor SR Natick 7:20.7 22:49.2 319
521 Saliba, Andrew SR Woburn 7:20.7 22:49.4  
522 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:20.9 22:50.1 320
523 Barrera, James SR Natick 7:22.2 22:54.1  
524 Loughlin, Eric SR Natick 7:22.8 22:55.9  
525 Urbano, Nicolas SR Saint John's 7:22.9 22:56.3  
526 Jeffrey, Ian SR Andover 7:23.8 22:58.9 321
527 Maxim, Connor SR Xaverian Brothers 7:24.0 22:59.7  
528 Lehmann, Matt SO Concord-Carlisle 7:25.9 23:05.7  
529 Sankoh, Samir SR Acton-Boxborough 7:26.6 23:07.7