MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella SO Norton 6:14.0 11:37.2  
2 Gay-Killeen, Ellie FR Triton 6:20.6 11:49.6  
3 Hafford, Michaela SO Millis 6:26.2 12:00.1  
4 Campbell, Ella FR Tyngsborough 6:27.7 12:02.8  
5 Cuthbert, Amber SO Marthas Vineyard 6:37.5 12:21.0  
6 Ewan, Peyton SO Apponequet 6:39.7 12:25.1  
7 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 6:40.3 12:26.3  
8 Carpenter, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 6:43.8 12:32.9  
9 Odell, Sophie SO Parker Charter Essential 6:46.6 12:38.0  
10 Visconti, Ella FR Triton 6:46.9 12:38.7  
11 Offley, McKenzie SO Somerset-Berkley 6:49.7 12:43.8  
12 Solecki, Olivia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:51.7 12:47.6  
13 Ramos, Jordan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:52.5 12:49.0  
14 Taft, Kelly SO Hanover 6:54.2 12:52.3  
15 Rickard , Julia SO Seekonk 6:55.1 12:53.9  
16 Pithie, Isabel SO Norwell 6:56.9 12:57.3  
17 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell 6:59.1 13:01.3  
18 Gallagher, Margaret SO Apponequet 6:59.6 13:02.2  
19 Pohl, Phoebe SO Weston 6:59.9 13:02.8  
20 Jacome, Vanessa SO Seekonk 7:00.0 13:03.1  
21 Burnett, Amelia SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:00.9 13:04.7  
22 LaFrancois, Sarah SO Norton 7:01.6 13:06.0  
23 Powers, Melanie SO Ipswich 7:04.8 13:12.0  
24 Duffy, Ella SO Cardinal Spellman 7:05.6 13:13.4  
25 Vincent, Julie SO Tyngsborough 7:05.8 13:13.9  
26 Mooney, Ava 8 East Bridgewater 7:06.1 13:14.4 1
27 Korzeniowski, Ava SO Wayland 7:07.2 13:16.4  
28 McBirney, Lauren 8 East Bridgewater 7:07.8 13:17.6 2
29 Kelly, Caitlin FR Sandwich 7:08.4 13:18.7  
30 Zelten, Marissa SO Melrose 7:09.4 13:20.6 3
31 Lyons, Savannah SO Plymouth South 7:09.5 13:20.8  
32 Gowell, Olivia SO Bishop Stang 7:10.2 13:22.0  
33 Laroche, Gemma SO Bishop Stang 7:17.1 13:34.9  
34 Calixte, Alissa 8 East Bridgewater 7:19.7 13:39.7 4
35 Charneski, Avery SO Dover-Sherborn 7:20.3 13:40.9  
36 Cormier, Madeleine SO Ipswich 7:22.9 13:45.8  
37 Rantayo, Clarisse SO Sturgis West Charter 7:23.2 13:46.2  
38 Stack, Mairead SO Ursuline Academy 7:33.0 14:04.7  
39 Woodward, Sage FR Triton 7:34.8 14:08.0  
40 Healey, Maggie SO Melrose 7:34.9 14:08.1 5
41 Perez, Alina SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:35.4 14:09.1  
42 Hart, Jessica SO Canton 7:38.3 14:14.5  
43 LeClaire , Hope SO Norton 7:40.4 14:18.4  
44 Richards, Bliss FR Triton 7:40.6 14:18.8  
45 Hinde, Emy SO Tyngsborough 7:41.8 14:20.9  
46 Desrosiers, Kendall 8 Dracut 7:42.0 14:21.3  
47 Chiou, Hannah SO Bromfield School 7:42.6 14:22.6  
48 Bailey, Ella 8 East Bridgewater 7:46.6 14:29.9 6
49 Conrad, Kate SO Academy of Notre Dame 7:47.6 14:31.8  
50 Giesen, Penelope SO Dover-Sherborn 7:50.0 14:36.3  
51 Sykes, Margaret SO Marthas Vineyard 7:50.3 14:36.9  
52 McDermott, Katie SO Archbishop Williams 7:53.0 14:41.9  
53 Blouin, Maya SO Old Rochester 7:53.9 14:43.6  
54 Wing, Samantha SO Hanover 7:56.5 14:48.3  
55 White, Emma SO Sturgis West Charter 7:56.5 14:48.4  
56 Croteau, Elise SO Uxbridge 7:57.8 14:50.8  
57 Mussa, Israa SO Melrose 7:59.5 14:54.1 7
58 Powers, Meaghan FR East Bridgewater 7:59.7 14:54.4 8
59 Murphy, Cecillia SO Melrose 8:01.4 14:57.6 9
60 Evans, Ella SO Ursuline Academy 8:01.4 14:57.6  
61 Rencourt , Delia SO Seekonk 8:03.1 15:00.8  
62 Machernis, Sophie SR Rising Tide Charter Schoo 8:04.2 15:02.8  
63 Javed, Maleeha SO Wayland 8:11.8 15:17.0  
64 Murthy, Julianne SO Melrose 8:12.4 15:18.0 10
65 Leary, Shannon SO Cardinal Spellman 8:16.7 15:26.0  
66 Melley, Erin SO Ursuline Academy 8:18.2 15:28.8  
67 Bradley, Sydney SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:19.7 15:31.7  
68 Nardone, Jocelyn SO Norton 8:23.3 15:38.4  
69 Hoopes, Jaelin SO Wayland 8:23.4 15:38.6  
70 Duarte, Emma FR Tyngsborough 8:26.4 15:44.2  
71 Patel, Ishani SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:28.0 15:47.2  
72 Niedermeier, Autumn SO Parker Charter Essential 8:29.1 15:49.3  
73 Underdown, Jessie SO Parker Charter Essential 8:30.4 15:51.6  
74 Johnston, Abigail SO Fontbonne Academy 8:31.4 15:53.5  
75 Kelly, Chloe SO Cardinal Spellman 8:38.3 16:06.3  
76 Pennington, Beth FR East Bridgewater 8:39.2 16:07.9 11
77 Doble, Sarah SO Parker Charter Essential 8:44.3 16:17.6  
78 Canuel, Julia SO Somerset-Berkley 8:45.6 16:20.0  
79 Strobel, Rose SO Academy of Notre Dame 8:46.4 16:21.4  
80 Cabral , Serena SO Seekonk 8:49.0 16:26.2  
81 Eyma, Cassandra SO Somerset-Berkley 9:04.5 16:55.2  
82 DoVale, Brooke SO Melrose 9:04.6 16:55.3 12
83 Shay, Teagan SO Old Rochester 9:11.2 17:07.6