MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mainer-Smith, Nia FR Taunton 6:24.8 11:57.4 1
2 White, Maeve SO North Quincy 6:27.3 12:02.0  
3 Cole, Kacy SO Woburn 6:30.6 12:08.2 2
4 Eichel, Michaela SO Winchester 6:36.1 12:18.4 3
5 Hawkins , Sydney SO Franklin 6:37.0 12:20.2 4
6 Arruda, Sophia SO Bishop Feehan 6:37.2 12:20.6 5
7 Valcovic, Lily SO Taunton 6:38.6 12:23.1 6
8 Wesemann, Eliza SO Brookline 6:39.3 12:24.5 7
9 Acevedo, Lezly SO North Quincy 6:40.0 12:25.8  
10 Ames, Sarah SO Lowell 6:40.4 12:26.5 8
11 Eberhardt, Heidi SO Beverly 6:40.8 12:27.2  
12 Ackerman, Ivy SO Haverhill 6:41.2 12:27.9  
13 Lamson, Emma SO Mansfield 6:42.4 12:30.2  
14 Cochi, Emily SO Natick 6:42.7 12:30.8 9
15 Sundstrom, Emma SO Duxbury 6:42.8 12:31.0  
16 LeCours, Ariann SO Haverhill 6:43.8 12:32.8  
17 Nemeskal, Catherine SO Danvers 6:44.6 12:34.3  
18 MacKinnon, Amanda SO Marshfield 6:47.1 12:38.9  
19 Fleming, Jessica SO Weymouth 6:49.8 12:44.1  
20 McCarthy, Kylie SO Beverly 6:50.7 12:45.8  
21 Mulvey, Erin SO Reading 6:50.9 12:46.0 10
22 Gallagher, Megan SO Central Catholic 6:51.8 12:47.8 11
23 DiPalma, Maddie SO Duxbury 6:52.0 12:48.0  
24 Murphy, Brianna SO Bishop Feehan 6:52.1 12:48.3 12
25 Nicolas, Samantha SO Woburn 6:52.3 12:48.7 13
26 Penney, Ruth SO Marshfield 6:54.9 12:53.6  
27 Carleton, Isabelle SO Central Catholic 6:56.0 12:55.6 14
28 Coomber, Jessica SO Newton North 6:58.9 13:00.9 15
29 Hunt, Abigail SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:58.9 13:01.0  
30 Clark, Mia SO Dartmouth 6:58.9 13:01.0  
31 McCabe, Erin SO Lowell 6:59.0 13:01.2 16
32 Varao, Jessie SO Plymouth North 6:59.8 13:02.6  
33 Woodlock, Anna SO Lowell 7:00.1 13:03.2 17
34 Frail, Nikki SO Natick 7:00.2 13:03.4 18
35 Narahara, Carolyn SO Reading 7:00.5 13:03.9 19
36 Manuel, Abby SO Brookline 7:02.3 13:07.3 20
37 Woodcome, Abby FR Hudson 7:03.3 13:09.2 21
38 Burm, Julia SO Hingham 7:03.4 13:09.4 22
39 Melito-Santos, Kaicey FR Taunton 7:03.7 13:09.9 23
40 Fridman, Jasmine SO Somerville 7:04.0 13:10.4  
41 Carragher, Audrey SO Shepherd Hill 7:04.7 13:11.8  
42 Aalto, Norah FR Boston Latin School 7:05.5 13:13.3  
43 Weber, Olivia SO Taunton 7:05.5 13:13.3 24
44 Clardy, Lily SO Hudson 7:06.1 13:14.4 25
45 D'Ambrosio, Sophia SO North Middlesex 7:07.9 13:17.9  
46 Duarte, Jaycee FR Taunton 7:08.9 13:19.7 26
47 Walker, Taylor SO North Middlesex 7:09.9 13:21.6  
48 To, Kacie SO Weymouth 7:10.3 13:22.2  
49 O'Conner-Carinao, Gabriel SO Chelmsford 7:12.1 13:25.6 27
50 Downin, Alison SO Hudson 7:12.7 13:26.8 28
51 McDonnell, Colleen SO Marshfield 7:13.2 13:27.6  
52 Granara, Dana SO Reading 7:13.2 13:27.6 29
53 Nyhan, Laurel 8 Boston Latin School 7:14.1 13:29.3  
54 Pantano, Mia SO Reading 7:15.0 13:31.0 30
55 Wood, Courtney SO Winchester 7:15.8 13:32.5 31
56 Leary , Cassidy SO Dartmouth 7:16.2 13:33.2  
57 Viel, Olivia SO Danvers 7:16.4 13:33.7  
58 Lloyd, Emma SO Reading 7:16.9 13:34.5 32
59 Bickford, Kayla SO Woburn 7:17.5 13:35.7 33
60 Moughan, Eva SO Newton North 7:17.8 13:36.2 34
61 Godek, Mary SO Tantasqua 7:18.8 13:38.0  
62 Meyers, Gavriela SO Brookline 7:19.3 13:39.1 35
63 Morillo, Blanca SO Brookline 7:20.1 13:40.5 36
64 Wright, Emily SO Bishop Feehan 7:20.1 13:40.5 37
65 Huet, Eliane SO Arlington 7:20.3 13:41.0 38
66 Daley, Abigail SO Bishop Feehan 7:20.6 13:41.5 39
67 Scholtes, Julianna SO Woburn 7:20.7 13:41.7 40
68 Smart, Juliana SO Billerica 7:21.6 13:43.4  
69 Rizzo, Isabella SO Newton North 7:21.9 13:44.0 41
70 Gearan, Emma SO Acton-Boxborough 7:22.1 13:44.3  
71 Geise, Lauren SO Arlington 7:22.2 13:44.5 42
72 Guillemin, Julia SO Brookline 7:22.7 13:45.3 43
73 Hassett, Lily SO Tantasqua 7:22.9 13:45.8  
74 Curro, Sierra SO Arlington 7:23.3 13:46.4 44
75 Jones, Audrey SO Westford Academy 7:23.5 13:46.9  
76 Donnelly, Ruby SO Arlington 7:23.7 13:47.2 45
77 Wiseman, Caitlin SO Winchester 7:24.0 13:47.8 46
78 Smith, Laura SO Bishop Feehan 7:24.6 13:48.9 47
79 Bayston, Frannie SO Duxbury 7:24.9 13:49.5  
80 Yuong, Soleil SO Revere 7:26.0 13:51.5 48
81 Genova, Abby SO Hudson 7:27.1 13:53.6 49
82 Cowan, Meredith SO Mansfield 7:27.5 13:54.2  
83 Sayers, Keelin SO Bishop Feehan 7:27.7 13:54.7 50
84 Culotta , Gemma SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:28.3 13:55.9  
85 Brennan, Ashley SO Marshfield 7:29.5 13:58.0  
86 Lyons, Lily SO Billerica 7:29.9 13:58.9  
87 McDonald, Zoe SO Brockton 7:30.1 13:59.2  
88 Freitas, Kate SO Natick 7:30.5 14:00.0 51
89 Chronopolous, Paige SO Natick 7:30.9 14:00.6 52
90 Morneau, Madison SO Lowell 7:31.1 14:01.1 53
91 Jussaume, Lindsey SO Bishop Feehan 7:31.4 14:01.6 54
92 Chatman, Tayla SO Brockton 7:31.7 14:02.2  
93 Henneberg, Annaliese SO North Middlesex 7:32.7 14:04.1  
94 Keefe, Sarah SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:34.9 14:08.0  
95 Bergeron, Megan SO Methuen 7:35.7 14:09.7  
96 Burgess, Helen SO Haverhill 7:37.4 14:12.7  
97 Brady , Sydney SO Franklin 7:38.1 14:14.1 55
98 Morrill, Samantha SO Newton North 7:38.1 14:14.1 56
99 Schroff, Niyati SO Chelmsford 7:39.2 14:16.1 57
100 Nagle, Emma SO Hingham 7:39.6 14:16.9 58
101 Zander, Vivian SO Winchester 7:40.2 14:18.0 59
102 Jhaveri, Puja SO Billerica 7:41.4 14:20.2  
103 Byrne, Layla SO Woburn 7:41.8 14:21.0 60
104 Kotyk, Solomiya SO Newton South 7:42.2 14:21.8  
105 Sunderland, Lyvia SO Bishop Feehan 7:42.4 14:22.1  
106 Smith, Abby SO Bishop Feehan 7:42.4 14:22.1  
107 Boucher, Audrey SO Newton North 7:43.3 14:23.7 61
108 Pena, Rosa SO Revere 7:44.0 14:25.2 62
109 Sam, Kalei SO Lowell 7:45.2 14:27.3 63
110 Curtin, Natalie SO Plymouth North 7:46.0 14:28.8  
111 Chereddy, Srija SO Chelmsford 7:46.2 14:29.2 64
112 Harris, Sophia SO Arlington 7:46.8 14:30.3 65
113 Santiago, Jonaya SO New Bedford 7:47.3 14:31.2  
114 Grenon, Alexandra SO Andover 7:48.0 14:32.5  
115 Alisma, Gloitchelle SO Methuen 7:48.5 14:33.5  
116 Mattocks, Kathryn FR Hudson 7:49.6 14:35.4 66
117 Nadia, Abouchanad SO New Bedford 7:50.0 14:36.3  
118 Iolli, Lauren FR Taunton 7:50.6 14:37.3 67
119 Tgettis, Bella SO Essex Technical 7:50.8 14:37.8  
120 Mulligan, Fionnuala SO Brookline 7:51.1 14:38.3 68
121 Parker, Christine SO Franklin 7:51.6 14:39.2 69
122 Arthur, Emily SO Natick 7:51.7 14:39.5 70
123 Scott, Jennifer SO Dartmouth 7:51.9 14:39.8  
124 Roake, Arina SO Winchester 7:52.1 14:40.2 71
125 Miller, Caroline SO Bishop Feehan 7:53.8 14:43.3  
126 Jackson, Erin FR Taunton 7:54.4 14:44.4 72
127 Mills, Grace SO Hingham 7:54.7 14:45.0 73
128 Flanagan, Caroline SO Hopkinton 7:55.4 14:46.4  
129 Donohue, Samantha SO Brookline 7:56.3 14:48.0 74
130 Poole, Hailee SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:59.4 14:53.9  
131 Weisner, Naomi SO Brookline 8:00.5 14:55.8  
132 McCarthy, maddie SO Natick 8:01.5 14:57.8 75
133 Flanagan, Julia SO Oliver Ames 8:01.6 14:57.9  
134 Bock, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:02.0 14:58.6  
135 King, Emma SO Acton-Boxborough 8:02.0 14:58.7  
136 Siders, Jenna SO Franklin 8:02.2 14:59.1 76
137 McCaffrey, Erin SO Franklin 8:02.6 14:59.9 77
138 O'Donnell, Kathryn SO Hingham 8:02.7 14:59.9 78
139 Guillet, Molly SO Central Catholic 8:02.9 15:00.3 79
140 Mallegol, Charlotte SO Duxbury 8:03.5 15:01.4  
141 Pineau, Olivia SO Reading 8:03.7 15:01.9 80
142 Barnes, Caitlin SO Hopkinton 8:04.1 15:02.6  
143 Major, Ashley SO Brockton 8:04.3 15:03.0  
144 Lemaire, Tatum FR Taunton 8:04.6 15:03.4  
145 Daly, Callie SO Hingham 8:05.8 15:05.7 81
146 Martin, Kaleigh SO Silver Lake 8:06.3 15:06.7  
147 McCormick, Kate SO Oliver Ames 8:07.8 15:09.4  
148 Perkins, Rebecca SO Danvers 8:07.9 15:09.7  
149 Stacy, Mackenzie SO Chelmsford 8:08.1 15:10.1 82
150 Matos-Tavares, Sofia SO Chelmsford 8:09.1 15:11.8 83
151 Blumberg, Sophie SO Newton South 8:09.4 15:12.5  
152 Buotte, Sarah SO Central Catholic 8:10.7 15:14.9 84
153 Anderson , Orla SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:14.5 15:22.0  
154 Moody, Chelsea SO Chelmsford 8:14.6 15:22.1 85
155 Martinez, Daniella SO Revere 8:15.0 15:22.8 86
156 Njau, Stacy SO Lowell 8:15.8 15:24.3 87
157 Irwin, Alison SO Burlington 8:16.6 15:25.8  
158 Song, Katherine SO Andover 8:16.7 15:26.0  
159 O'Mara, Ainsley SO Central Catholic 8:17.3 15:27.1 88
160 Madden, Taylor SO Andover 8:18.5 15:29.4  
161 Cook, Brenna SO Bishop Feehan 8:19.2 15:30.7  
162 Freeland, Jenna SO Andover 8:19.6 15:31.4  
163 Galloway, Amania SO Methuen 8:20.7 15:33.5  
164 Leombruno, Ava SO Natick 8:21.4 15:34.8 89
165 Matondi, Isabella SO Milford 8:21.6 15:35.2  
166 Beland, Alicia SO Central Catholic 8:21.8 15:35.5 90
167 Nessralla, Lauren SO Plymouth North 8:25.0 15:41.5  
168 Kelley, Claire SO Hingham 8:25.6 15:42.7 91
169 Pasquantonio, Caroline SO King Philip 8:28.4 15:47.8  
170 Markey, Julia SO Hopkinton 8:32.6 15:55.8  
171 LePenske, Grace SO Hingham 8:33.0 15:56.4 92
172 Giordano, Paige SO Burlington 8:33.5 15:57.3  
173 Rivanis, Sirena SO Billerica 8:34.2 15:58.7  
174 Stewart, Madison SO Essex Technical 8:34.3 15:59.0  
175 Chun, Chloe SO Central Catholic 8:34.5 15:59.2 93
176 Liliang, Susan SO New Bedford 8:35.8 16:01.7  
177 Santana Baez, Yulissa SO Revere 8:47.8 16:24.1 94
178 Castro, Camila SO Revere 8:47.9 16:24.1 95
179 Nouduri , Pratusha SO Franklin 8:51.1 16:30.3 96
180 Le, Jasmine SO Brockton 8:56.8 16:40.8  
181 Helfter, Eva SO North Middlesex 8:57.6 16:42.4  
182 Silverman, Brittany SO Milford 8:58.7 16:44.3  
183 Nieves, Lara SO Beverly 8:59.3 16:45.5  
184 Wall, Rebecca SO Central Catholic 9:00.7 16:48.1  
185 DeOliveira Silva, Victoria SO Revere 9:03.5 16:53.3 97
186 Donoghue, Samantha SO Essex Technical 9:07.0 16:59.8  
187 Ingersoll, Isabelle SO Haverhill 9:08.3 17:02.2  
188 Levine, Abby SO Hingham 9:12.0 17:09.2  
189 Williams, Reese SO Hingham 9:13.6 17:12.1  
190 Meehan, Alexa SO Burlington 9:18.5 17:21.3  
191 Illidge, Alison SO Burlington 9:22.2 17:28.2  
192 Vieira, Giovana SO Chelmsford 9:30.3 17:43.3 98