MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Horsbugh, Ian SR Newton North 5:09.4 16:01.4 1
2 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:10.6 16:05.1 2
3 Miller, Brett JR Newton South 5:21.7 16:39.5 3
4 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:25.0 16:49.8 4
5 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:27.8 16:58.5 5
6 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:29.0 17:02.2 6
7 Jacunski, Ethan SR Newton South 5:29.4 17:03.6 7
8 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:30.9 17:08.2 8
9 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:31.6 17:10.2 9
10 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:31.8 17:10.9 10
11 Walsh, Justin SR Needham 5:32.1 17:12.0  
12 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton 5:32.2 17:12.3  
13 Coakley, William SR Winchester 5:33.0 17:14.7  
14 Thyne, Ricky SR Lowell 5:33.6 17:16.5 11
15 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:34.0 17:18.0 12
16 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South 5:34.3 17:18.8 13
17 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:36.4 17:25.3 14
18 DeFronzo, Evan SR Lowell 5:37.8 17:29.6 15
19 Wang, Brendt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:38.0 17:30.3 16
20 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:39.0 17:33.4 17
21 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:40.2 17:37.0  
22 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:41.0 17:39.5 18
23 Donahue, Michael SR Boston College High 5:41.2 17:40.1 19
24 Bird, Andrew SR Saint John's 5:41.4 17:40.7 20
25 Evans, Sean JR Newton North 5:41.5 17:41.2 21
26 Hu, Yixin SR Boston College High 5:41.6 17:41.5 22
27 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:41.8 17:42.0  
28 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:41.9 17:42.4 23
29 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:42.1 17:42.9  
30 Fitzgerald, Connor JR Westford Academy 5:42.2 17:43.2  
31 Coughlin, Patrick SR Lowell 5:42.3 17:43.6 24
32 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:43.0 17:45.7  
33 Harrison, Miles SR Arlington 5:43.0 17:45.8  
34 Lavey, Will JR Newton South 5:43.0 17:45.9 25
35 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 5:43.2 17:46.4  
36 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 5:43.3 17:46.8 26
37 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly 5:43.4 17:47.2 27
38 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:43.9 17:48.7  
39 Anderson, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 5:44.6 17:50.8 28
40 Sewall, Chris SR Reading 5:45.2 17:52.6 29
41 Porco, Evan SR Brookline 5:45.9 17:54.8 30
42 Santana, Kelvin SR Lowell 5:46.0 17:55.2 31
43 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:46.1 17:55.4 32
44 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 5:46.4 17:56.3 33
45 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 5:46.6 17:56.8  
46 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 5:46.6 17:56.9  
47 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:46.7 17:57.4 34
48 Zupan, Trevor SR Wakefield 5:46.9 17:57.8 35
49 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 5:47.3 17:59.0 36
50 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 5:47.4 17:59.4 37
51 Hogan, Sam SR Xaverian Brothers 5:49.2 18:05.0 38
52 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 5:49.5 18:06.0  
53 Gilligan, Patrick SR Beverly 5:49.8 18:07.0 39
54 Madison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.9 18:07.3 40
55 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 5:50.1 18:07.9 41
56 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 5:50.2 18:08.0  
57 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:51.0 18:10.7 42
58 Rebelo, Zack SR Plymouth North 5:51.2 18:11.3  
59 Carbone, Patrick SR Essex Technical 5:52.8 18:16.1  
60 Gallager, John SR Boston College High 5:52.8 18:16.2 43
61 Meara, Nick JR Wellesley 5:53.4 18:17.9  
62 Shattuck, Matthew SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:53.4 18:18.0  
63 Cuddy, Daniel SR Hudson 5:53.7 18:19.2  
64 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 5:53.8 18:19.2 44
65 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:53.9 18:19.7 45
66 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 5:54.1 18:20.1 46
67 Roy, Emmett SR Xaverian Brothers 5:54.2 18:20.7 47
68 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 5:54.4 18:21.1  
69 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica 5:54.7 18:22.0 48
70 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:54.8 18:22.3  
71 Strymish, Sam SR Newton North 5:55.4 18:24.3 49
72 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 5:55.7 18:25.2 50
73 Brock, Michael SR Beverly 5:55.9 18:25.8 51
74 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 5:56.1 18:26.4 52
75 Steele, Griffen SR Newton North 5:56.3 18:27.2 53
76 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:56.4 18:27.6  
77 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:56.6 18:27.9 54
78 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 5:56.6 18:28.1 55
79 Theeb, Adam SR Andover 5:56.7 18:28.3 56
80 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 5:56.8 18:28.6  
81 New, Robert SR Winchester 5:57.2 18:29.9  
82 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 5:58.0 18:32.4 57
83 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 5:58.3 18:33.2 58
84 Horwitz, Adam SR Winchester 5:58.4 18:33.6  
85 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 5:58.5 18:33.8  
86 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:58.6 18:34.2 59
87 McLean, John SR Braintree 5:59.1 18:35.7  
88 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 5:59.1 18:35.8 60
89 Joerres, Dylan JR Saint John's 5:59.2 18:36.2 61
90 Nash, Declan SR Groton-Dunstable 5:59.3 18:36.5 62
91 Sean, Melanson SR Reading 5:59.3 18:36.5 63
92 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:59.4 18:36.7 64
93 Callahan, Jack SR Wakefield 5:59.7 18:37.6 65
94 Slane, Liam SR Hingham 5:59.9 18:38.4 66
95 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:00.2 18:39.1 67
96 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin 6:00.2 18:39.4 68
97 Williamson, Chris SR Hingham 6:00.4 18:39.7 69
98 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover 6:01.0 18:41.7 70
99 Gonick, Tyler SR Reading 6:02.0 18:44.7 71
100 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.1 18:45.0 72
101 Dallaire, Robert SR Newton North 6:02.4 18:45.9 73
102 Partridge, Ryan SR Needham 6:02.5 18:46.4  
103 Hayes, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:02.7 18:46.9 74
104 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:02.7 18:47.1 75
105 Farkash, Nate SR King Philip 6:03.5 18:49.5 76
106 Willett, Joe SR Boston College High 6:03.6 18:49.7 77
107 Defao, Owen SR Boston College High 6:03.9 18:50.6 78
108 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 6:04.2 18:51.6  
109 Pendleton, Dakota SR North Quincy 6:04.2 18:51.6  
110 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:04.3 18:52.1  
111 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:04.4 18:52.3  
112 Cerasuolo, Connor JR Oliver Ames 6:04.7 18:53.3 79
113 Haskell, Wiliam SR Natick 6:05.5 18:55.8 80
114 Christopher, Noah SR Peabody 6:05.6 18:55.9 81
115 Bravo, Elijah JR Natick 6:05.8 18:56.7 82
116 William , Kellogg O'Brien SR Reading 6:05.9 18:56.8 83
117 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:05.9 18:57.0 84
118 Ruben, Yosef SR Chelsea 6:06.1 18:57.6  
119 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 6:06.2 18:57.7 85
120 Smith, Trevor SR Peabody 6:06.3 18:58.1 86
121 Defao, Matt SR Boston College High 6:06.4 18:58.4 87
122 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 6:06.4 18:58.6  
123 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:06.9 19:00.1  
124 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 6:07.1 19:00.6 88
125 Zimmer, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:07.1 19:00.7 89
126 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:07.2 19:01.1  
127 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:07.4 19:01.6 90
128 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:07.4 19:01.7 91
129 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.9 19:03.2 92
130 Aiken, Thomas SR Beverly 6:08.5 19:05.1 93
131 HetheringtonYoung, Max SR Andover 6:08.7 19:05.6 94
132 Smith, Matt SR Reading 6:09.1 19:06.7 95
133 Krolikowski, Ethan SR Hudson 6:09.1 19:06.8  
134 Mitchell, Jaydon SR Lowell 6:09.1 19:06.8 96
135 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 6:09.2 19:07.0  
136 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 6:09.2 19:07.2 97
137 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:09.4 19:07.8  
138 Holden, John SR Billerica 6:09.7 19:08.8 98
139 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:09.8 19:09.1  
140 Crump, James SR Wakefield 6:10.3 19:10.7 99
141 Cisco, Colin SR Duxbury 6:10.9 19:12.6  
142 Soto-Gomez, Diego SR Brookline 6:11.7 19:14.9 100
143 Campbell, Tanner SR Duxbury 6:11.9 19:15.5  
144 Mattocks, Richard SR Hudson 6:12.0 19:15.8  
145 Doherty, Sean SR Xaverian Brothers 6:12.1 19:16.3 101
146 Person, Sam SR Hudson 6:12.4 19:17.2  
147 Martinez, Ijaydis SR Lowell 6:12.7 19:18.0 102
148 Foley, Colin SR Newton North 6:12.7 19:18.1 103
149 Kopp, Braeden SR North Quincy 6:12.9 19:18.7  
150 Phillips, Cedric SR Marshfield 6:13.0 19:18.9 104
151 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:13.0 19:19.0  
152 Pimento, Troy SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.0 19:19.1  
153 Beckerman, Brad JR Duxbury 6:13.5 19:20.6  
154 Davis, Conrad SR Hingham 6:13.7 19:21.2 105
155 Ventura, Manuel SR Malden Catholic 6:14.1 19:22.4 106
156 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield 6:14.5 19:23.5 107
157 Pescatore, Michael SR Arlington 6:14.6 19:24.0  
158 Talbot, Joseph SR Essex Technical 6:14.7 19:24.3  
159 Tuzik, Will SR Boston College High 6:14.9 19:24.8 108
160 Brown, Nick SR Reading 6:15.2 19:25.9 109
161 Shure, Ben SR Brookline 6:15.3 19:26.3 110
162 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 6:15.3 19:26.3  
163 Callagan, David SR Andover 6:15.4 19:26.5 111
164 Sbordon, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:15.9 19:27.9 112
165 Sziklas, Sam SR Saint John's 6:15.9 19:28.0  
166 Makerow, Hayden SR Haverhill 6:15.9 19:28.1  
167 Erickson, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 6:16.6 19:30.2 113
168 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:17.2 19:32.0  
169 McCoy, Owen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:17.2 19:32.1  
170 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:17.4 19:32.8 114
171 Fessler, Mitchell SR Arlington 6:17.5 19:33.1  
172 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 6:17.9 19:34.2  
173 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough 6:17.9 19:34.3 115
174 Donahue, Bennett SR Hingham 6:18.5 19:36.1 116
175 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:18.8 19:36.9  
176 Johnson, James JR Burlington 6:19.1 19:37.8 117
177 Conlin, Owen SR King Philip 6:19.2 19:38.4 118
178 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury 6:19.3 19:38.6 119
179 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington 6:19.5 19:39.3 120
180 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:19.8 19:40.1 121
181 Tweedale, Max SR Andover 6:19.9 19:40.4 122
182 Garro, Hugo SR Acton-Boxborough 6:20.1 19:41.1 123
183 McNamara, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 6:20.5 19:42.3 124
184 Bafaro, Joseph SR Saint John's 6:20.6 19:42.5  
185 Avery, Matthew SR Whitman-Hanson 6:20.6 19:42.7 125
186 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:20.7 19:42.8  
187 Linden, Riley SR Beverly 6:20.9 19:43.7 126
188 Jiser, Elias SR Groton-Dunstable 6:21.1 19:44.2 127
189 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 6:21.4 19:45.0  
190 Cunningham, Andrew SR Franklin 6:22.4 19:48.1 128
191 Whelan, Jack SR Natick 6:22.5 19:48.5 129
192 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:23.2 19:50.7 130
193 Zeliger, Jacob SR Natick 6:23.7 19:52.1 131
194 Crear, Rion SR North Middlesex 6:23.7 19:52.3  
195 Yanafalo, Paul SR Andover 6:24.4 19:54.4 132
196 Wright, Pibb SR Marshfield 6:24.6 19:55.1 133
197 Wesner, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:24.8 19:55.8 134
198 Moise, Jean-Edward SR Peabody 6:24.9 19:55.8 135
199 Burns, Dyllan SR Whitman-Hanson 6:26.0 19:59.3 136
200 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.1 19:59.7  
201 Archibald, Lucas SR Beverly 6:26.2 19:59.9 137
202 Rehman, Maahin SR Shrewsbury 6:26.6 20:01.3 138
203 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:26.6 20:01.3 139
204 Luke, Jason JR Shepherd Hill 6:26.7 20:01.6  
205 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 6:26.9 20:02.3 140
206 Cronin, Danny SR Andover 6:27.1 20:02.8 141
207 Vachon, Nate SR Central Catholic 6:27.8 20:04.9 142
208 Davidson, Matthew SR Peabody 6:28.0 20:05.7 143
209 Jackson, Jake SR Marshfield 6:28.0 20:05.7 144
210 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington 6:28.3 20:06.4 145
211 Lee, Robert SR Hingham 6:28.4 20:07.0 146
212 Black, Matthew JR Saint John's 6:28.6 20:07.4  
213 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 6:28.6 20:07.5  
214 Gonzalez, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:28.8 20:07.9 147
215 Macallister, Noah SR Chelmsford 6:28.9 20:08.5  
216 Beland, Max SR Central Catholic 6:29.2 20:09.2 148
217 Hallowell, Orion SR Mansfield 6:29.5 20:10.2  
218 Hanlon, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:30.0 20:11.8 149
219 Bafaro, Steven JR Saint John's 6:30.6 20:13.7  
220 Campbell, Matt SR Andover 6:30.7 20:14.1  
221 Chennakesava, Akul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:30.8 20:14.2 150
222 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 6:30.9 20:14.7  
223 McDonald, Jacob SR Central Catholic 6:31.1 20:15.1 151
224 Raphaelson, Sam SR Hingham 6:31.2 20:15.4 152
225 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:31.3 20:16.0 153
226 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:31.8 20:17.4  
227 Harding, Chris JR Wellesley 6:31.8 20:17.4  
228 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:32.2 20:18.5  
229 Long, Noah JR Saint John's 6:32.7 20:20.3  
230 Hussey, Sam SR Hingham 6:33.3 20:21.9 154
231 Perry, Seth SR Billerica 6:33.9 20:23.8 155
232 Lilly, Gavin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:33.9 20:23.8 156
233 Kelley, Dewey SR Marshfield 6:34.0 20:24.4 157
234 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School 6:34.1 20:24.4  
235 West, William SR Billerica 6:35.4 20:28.7 158
236 Miller, Matthew SR Essex Technical 6:35.5 20:28.8  
237 Goldner, Owen SR Natick 6:35.8 20:29.9 159
238 McGrath, Bernard SR Xaverian Brothers 6:36.1 20:30.8 160
239 Pullin, Oliver SR Winchester 6:36.1 20:30.9  
240 Brown, Ben SR Chelmsford 6:36.2 20:31.2  
241 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:37.0 20:33.6 161
242 Babicz, Luke SR Xaverian Brothers 6:37.3 20:34.7  
243 Confalone, Luke SR Saint John's Prep 6:37.4 20:34.9  
244 Lynch, Michael SR Milford 6:37.5 20:35.1  
245 Shahbazian, Will SR Andover 6:37.5 20:35.1  
246 Muftu, Emre SR Brookline 6:37.8 20:36.0 162
247 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.9 20:36.2 163
248 Schallies, Seth SR Brookline 6:38.3 20:37.5  
249 Paul, Noble SR Saint John's 6:39.7 20:41.9  
250 Grossman, Simon SR Brookline 6:41.0 20:45.9  
251 Ballou, Max SR Tantasqua 6:41.2 20:46.7  
252 Foster, Ryan JR Saint John's 6:41.8 20:48.5  
253 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 6:42.3 20:49.9 164
254 Waugh, Jeremiah SR Essex Technical 6:43.8 20:54.7  
255 Rossi, Andrew SR Franklin 6:43.9 20:55.0 165
256 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.4 20:56.7  
257 Patel, Shiv SR Chelmsford 6:44.7 20:57.5  
258 Kalogeras, Konstantinos SR Sharon 6:45.4 20:59.6  
259 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:45.4 20:59.7  
260 Carpinelli, James SR Revere 6:45.5 21:00.0  
261 McConnell, Patrick SR Andover 6:45.7 21:00.6  
262 Stewart, Ryan SR Malden Catholic 6:46.3 21:02.4 166
263 Terranova, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:47.1 21:04.8 167
264 Walsh, Kevin JR Saint John's 6:47.2 21:05.2  
265 Marsden, Tommy SR Xaverian Brothers 6:48.0 21:07.8  
266 Brooks, Trevor JR Saint John's 6:48.7 21:09.8  
267 Rafati, Ryan SR Brookline 6:49.1 21:11.3  
268 Taylor, Logan SR Barnstable 6:49.2 21:11.6 168
269 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 6:49.7 21:13.2 169
270 Maxim, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:50.6 21:15.8  
271 Nir, Rotem SR Brookline 6:50.9 21:16.8  
272 Fournier, Owen SR Barnstable 6:51.0 21:17.1 170
273 Edmunds, Mack JR Saint John's 6:51.3 21:17.9  
274 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington 6:51.4 21:18.5 171
275 Barrientos, Abraham SR Chelsea 6:51.8 21:19.5  
276 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:51.9 21:19.9 172
277 Luster, Darius SR Barnstable 6:52.1 21:20.4 173
278 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 6:52.2 21:20.8 174
279 Keene, Malik SR Methuen 6:53.0 21:23.4 175
280 Kowalski, Max SR North Middlesex 6:53.2 21:24.0  
281 Muzzy, Austin SR Saint John's 6:53.4 21:24.6  
282 Aspi, Noel SR Brookline 6:53.5 21:24.7  
283 Hagan, John SR Whitman-Hanson 6:54.0 21:26.3 176
284 DeHoratius, William JR Saint John's 6:54.0 21:26.5  
285 Watson, Reed SR Whitman-Hanson 6:55.3 21:30.5 177
286 McGregor, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:55.7 21:31.6 178
287 Anderson, Ryan JR Saint John's 6:56.0 21:32.7  
288 Aman, Hamza SR Shrewsbury 6:56.0 21:32.7 179
289 Rana, Supriyo SR Shrewsbury 6:56.1 21:33.0 180
290 Lee, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.7 21:44.1  
291 Macarthur, Tom SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:59.9 21:44.8  
292 Scearbo, Matt SR Shrewsbury 7:00.1 21:45.5  
293 Adams, Joe SR Marshfield 7:00.2 21:45.7 181
294 Yang, Doyle SR Brookline 7:00.2 21:45.8  
295 Anghietti, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 7:00.3 21:46.1  
296 Kilduff, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 7:01.7 21:50.4  
297 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 7:02.2 21:52.0 182
298 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 7:02.5 21:52.8  
299 Barry, Conor SR Beverly 7:03.8 21:57.0 183
300 Rosa, Rich SR Central Catholic 7:04.7 21:59.8 184
301 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:05.3 22:01.7  
302 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield 7:05.4 22:01.8  
303 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 7:05.8 22:03.2 185
304 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 7:06.5 22:05.4 186
305 O'Brien, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 7:07.1 22:07.0  
306 Ganshirt, Cormac SR Oliver Ames 7:07.4 22:08.1 187
307 Whitaker, Austin SR North Middlesex 7:07.9 22:09.5  
308 Patel, Manav SR Central Catholic 7:08.7 22:12.0 188
309 Boswell, Josh SR North Middlesex 7:08.9 22:12.7  
310 Madarapu, Shashank SR Shrewsbury 7:09.4 22:14.4  
311 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington 7:10.1 22:16.3  
312 Messick, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 7:10.2 22:16.7  
313 Shannon, Niall SR Brookline 7:10.4 22:17.3  
314 Neogi, Niloy SR Andover 7:10.7 22:18.5  
315 Tobin, Sean SR Marshfield 7:11.3 22:20.3 189
316 Gill, Nathan SR Shrewsbury 7:12.2 22:22.9  
317 Pearce, Barrett SR Xaverian Brothers 7:12.2 22:23.1  
318 Shih, Ben SR Burlington 7:14.0 22:28.6  
319 Paliocci, Anthony SR Billerica 7:14.1 22:28.7 190
320 Michel, Thomas JR Saint John's 7:17.3 22:38.8  
321 Goreham, Max SR King Philip 7:18.3 22:42.0  
322 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 7:18.5 22:42.4 191
323 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:18.6 22:42.9 192
324 Skafidas, Dimitri JR Saint John's 7:19.4 22:45.4  
325 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:22.4 22:54.6 193
326 Evans, Billy SR Oliver Ames 7:24.6 23:01.4 194
327 Boyajian, Alex SR Natick 7:28.4 23:13.4 195
328 Tondo, Fabrizio SR Methuen 7:32.1 23:24.9 196
329 Lynch, Tim SR Malden Catholic 7:41.7 23:54.8 197
330 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 7:43.0 23:58.6  
331 Hall, Jake SR Malden Catholic 7:43.6 24:00.4 198
332 Mahulkar, Neel SR Sharon 7:44.7 24:04.1  
333 King, Adam SR King Philip 7:47.7 24:13.2  
334 Pierre , Johnston SR Brockton 7:50.6 24:22.2  
335 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 7:58.9 24:48.1