MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jacobs, Joeben SO Lowell 5:27.9 10:11.3 1
2 Cashin, Luke SO Franklin 5:28.2 10:11.9 2
3 Nikolakopoulos, George SO Saint John's Prep 5:30.4 10:16.1 3
4 Ewald, Charlie SO Barnstable 5:33.1 10:21.0 4
5 Schneider, Lincoln SO Bishop Feehan 5:33.5 10:21.7 5
6 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 5:34.5 10:23.7 6
7 Arevalo, Tomas SO Boston Latin School 5:35.7 10:25.8  
8 Mooney, Noah SO Saint John's Prep 5:36.9 10:28.2 7
9 Bozek, Joseph SO Methuen 5:37.4 10:29.1  
10 Tavares, Nolan SO Taunton 5:37.5 10:29.3 8
11 Hosman, Patrick SO Saint John's Prep 5:37.7 10:29.7 9
12 Shannon, Kolbe SO Plymouth North 5:39.1 10:32.2  
13 Hennessey, Aidan SO Chelmsford 5:39.7 10:33.4 10
14 Roche, Steven SO Boston College High 5:40.1 10:34.1 11
15 Brewster, Connor SO Barnstable 5:41.6 10:36.9 12
16 Melisi, Nicholas SO Natick 5:42.5 10:38.5  
17 Sparks, Jameson SO Arlington 5:43.3 10:40.0 13
18 Cali, Ty SO Taunton 5:44.1 10:41.5 14
19 Gard, Matthew SO Shepherd Hill 5:45.1 10:43.4 15
20 Kelsey, Kevin SO Beverly 5:45.4 10:44.0  
21 Walmsley, Declan SO Franklin 5:46.2 10:45.4 16
22 Iannalfo, Anthony SO Essex Technical 5:46.2 10:45.5 17
23 MacDonald, Graham SO Saint John's Prep 5:46.3 10:45.6 18
24 Sirsikar, Anuj SO Acton-Boxborough 5:46.5 10:45.9  
25 Vitelli, Gino SO Marshfield 5:46.7 10:46.4 19
26 Shepard, Josh SO Newton South 5:48.2 10:49.1  
27 Cafferty, Liam SO Whitman-Hanson 5:48.2 10:49.2 20
28 Kelly, Ronan SO North Quincy 5:48.8 10:50.3  
29 Martinez, Wilfredo SO Revere 5:48.9 10:50.5  
30 Gonzalez, Alejandro SO Winchester 5:49.1 10:50.8 21
31 Vecchia, Andrew SO Woburn 5:49.2 10:51.0 22
32 Turcotte, Nick SO Duxbury 5:49.7 10:51.9 23
33 Crehan, Sean SO Reading 5:50.1 10:52.6  
34 Duggan, Owen SO Boston College High 5:50.2 10:53.0 24
35 Cole, Sean SO Barnstable 5:51.2 10:54.8 25
36 Weiland, Henry SO Shepherd Hill 5:52.2 10:56.6 26
37 Kolwaite, Bodhi SO Weymouth 5:52.4 10:57.0 27
38 Flanagan, Thomas SO Needham 5:52.5 10:57.1  
39 Perez, Joel SO Lowell 5:52.6 10:57.3 28
40 Friedman, Jaden SO Newton South 5:52.6 10:57.4  
41 Orelowitz, Jonathan SO Newton South 5:52.7 10:57.5  
42 Lowney, Declan SO Groton-Dunstable 5:52.7 10:57.5 29
43 Westgate, Steven SO Taunton 5:53.4 10:58.8 30
44 Strawbridge, Ryan FR Taunton 5:53.4 10:58.9 31
45 Burns, Nick SO Chelmsford 5:53.4 10:58.9 32
46 Benassi, Andrew SO Reading 5:53.8 10:59.7  
47 Kamperides, Theophilas SO Whitman-Hanson 5:53.9 10:59.8 33
48 Barrett, James SO Chelmsford 5:53.9 10:59.8 34
49 Burns, Ben SO Winchester 5:55.2 11:02.2 35
50 Demsey, Ethan SO Essex Technical 5:56.4 11:04.5 36
51 Matejka, Owen SO Wellesley 5:56.9 11:05.4 37
52 Daugherty, Collin SO Haverhill 5:57.5 11:06.4  
53 Keefe, Timothy SO Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.0 11:07.5 38
54 Quinn, Matthew SO Saint John's Prep 5:58.4 11:08.1 39
55 Williams, Hunter SO Lowell 5:59.0 11:09.3 40
56 Hayes, James SO Central Catholic 5:59.6 11:10.4 41
57 Appiah, James SO Lowell 6:00.3 11:11.7 42
58 Carpenter, Matthew SO Chelmsford 6:00.6 11:12.3 43
59 Crowley, Steven SR Boston College High 6:01.1 11:13.3 44
60 Abraham, Luke SO Chelmsford 6:01.4 11:13.8 45
61 Clark, Jackson SO Beverly 6:01.5 11:14.0  
62 Frick, Xavier SO Bishop Feehan 6:02.1 11:15.2 46
63 Linn, Jackson SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:02.2 11:15.3 47
64 Kleinschmidt, Nathan SO Acton-Boxborough 6:03.1 11:17.0  
65 Wilson, Noah SO Xaverian Brothers 6:03.8 11:18.3 48
66 Quinn, Nicholas SO Franklin 6:04.2 11:19.0 49
67 Debrito, Carl FR New Bedford 6:04.7 11:19.9  
68 Jilak, Cole SO Brookline 6:05.0 11:20.6 50
69 Harrington, Sam SO Natick 6:05.3 11:21.1  
70 Glowacky, Will SO Wellesley 6:06.2 11:22.8 51
71 Ocasio, Derick SO Lowell 6:06.2 11:22.8 52
72 Kimberley, Aidan SO Winchester 6:06.3 11:22.9 53
73 Sailesh, Samuel SO Braintree 6:06.5 11:23.3  
74 Cullen, Michael SO Needham 6:06.9 11:24.0  
75 Patel, Milan SO Newton South 6:07.4 11:24.9  
76 MacDonald, Christopher SO Whitman-Hanson 6:07.6 11:25.3 54
77 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan SO Wakefield 6:07.9 11:25.9 55
78 Olivera, Nick SO Weymouth 6:08.1 11:26.2 56
79 O'Donnell, Henry SO Westford Academy 6:08.1 11:26.4  
80 Reddy, Siddharth SO Sharon 6:08.9 11:27.9 57
81 Kiser, Kevin SO Dartmouth 6:09.6 11:29.1  
82 Barbour, Neil SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:10.3 11:30.3 58
83 Ramirez, Alex SO Oliver Ames 6:10.4 11:30.5 59
84 Kipp, Dan SO Mansfield 6:10.5 11:30.7 60
85 Weiss, Drew SO Wellesley 6:10.7 11:31.1 61
86 Lambe, Patrick SO Boston College High 6:10.9 11:31.6 62
87 Hayes, Sean SO Chelmsford 6:11.2 11:32.1 63
88 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn SO Franklin 6:11.5 11:32.7 64
89 Ramesh, Niraj SO Xaverian Brothers 6:12.4 11:34.3 65
90 Doherty, Aidan SO Central Catholic 6:12.9 11:35.2 66
91 Sui, David SO Winchester 6:13.0 11:35.4 67
92 Nepomnayshy, Zack SO Andover 6:13.1 11:35.6 68
93 Finn, Pat SO Marshfield 6:13.1 11:35.7 69
94 Hu, Harrison SO Boston College High 6:13.2 11:35.9 70
95 Lowney, George SO Groton-Dunstable 6:13.5 11:36.4 71
96 Protopapadakis, Michalis SO Brookline 6:13.8 11:36.9 72
97 Dean, Caleb SO Brockton 6:14.4 11:38.1  
98 Cumming, Alex SO Winchester 6:14.6 11:38.4 73
99 Keating, Calvin SO Saint John's Prep 6:14.8 11:38.7 74
100 Strauss, Jacob SO Groton-Dunstable 6:14.9 11:38.9 75
101 McCue, Robbie SO Weymouth 6:15.1 11:39.4 76
102 Sutula, Seamus SO Bishop Feehan 6:15.5 11:40.1 77
103 Will, Sam SO Marshfield 6:15.7 11:40.4 78
104 Nokes, Liam SO Arlington 6:15.8 11:40.7 79
105 Harrington, Max SO Duxbury 6:16.1 11:41.1 80
106 Quigley, Rory SO Duxbury 6:16.1 11:41.2 81
107 Farmer, Cole SO Haverhill 6:16.2 11:41.4  
108 Wagner, Ben SO Wellesley 6:16.2 11:41.4 82
109 Brawley, Jake SO King Philip 6:16.3 11:41.5 83
110 Hamilton, John SO Winchester 6:16.4 11:41.8 84
111 Platt, Ben SO Arlington 6:16.4 11:41.8 85
112 Penney, David SO Stoughton 6:16.8 11:42.5  
113 Starovoytov, Mark SO Sharon 6:17.2 11:43.2 86
114 Carroll, Jack SO Wellesley 6:17.2 11:43.3 87
115 Finn, Shane SO Haverhill 6:17.6 11:43.9  
116 Stockless, Luke SO Malden Catholic 6:17.8 11:44.5 88
117 Pathiraja, Dylan SR Boston College High 6:17.9 11:44.6 89
118 Shiely, Finn SO Groton-Dunstable 6:18.0 11:44.7 90
119 Blount, Jack SO Groton-Dunstable 6:18.2 11:45.2 91
120 Edwards, Alex SO Natick 6:18.7 11:46.1  
121 Gujar, Pratham SO Xaverian Brothers 6:18.8 11:46.2 92
122 Jellison, Zach SO Wakefield 6:19.7 11:47.8 93
123 Zucker, Jacob SO Brookline 6:19.8 11:48.1 94
124 Cherkasky, Michael SO Brookline 6:20.7 11:49.8 95
125 Larochelle, Zachary SO Chelmsford 6:20.9 11:50.1 96
126 Gay, Jeremy SO Taunton 6:21.1 11:50.5 97
127 Curran , Tom SO Malden Catholic 6:21.5 11:51.2 98
128 Hall , Matt SO Duxbury 6:21.8 11:51.9 99
129 Hughes, Eddie SO Chelmsford 6:22.0 11:52.1  
130 Taylor, Ben SO Groton-Dunstable 6:22.2 11:52.6 100
131 Ladue, Robert SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.3 11:52.8 101
132 O'Brien, Aiden SO Whitman-Hanson 6:22.6 11:53.3 102
133 King, Liam SO Methuen 6:22.7 11:53.5  
134 Palmer, Jackson SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.9 11:53.8 103
135 Bisciotti, Jason SO Bishop Feehan 6:23.0 11:54.0 104
136 Flanagan, Dan SO Winchester 6:23.1 11:54.3 105
137 MacDermid, Daniel SO Barnstable 6:23.3 11:54.6 106
138 Rodolakis, Michael SO Barnstable 6:24.0 11:56.0 107
139 Slatkavitz, Sean SO Needham 6:24.3 11:56.5  
140 Tracy, Thomas SO Malden Catholic 6:24.6 11:57.1 108
141 McGuire, Noah SO Xaverian Brothers 6:25.2 11:58.2 109
142 Schlussel, Jackson SO Hopkinton 6:25.7 11:59.0  
143 Parent, Leo SO Central Catholic 6:25.8 11:59.3 110
144 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex SO Hudson 6:25.9 11:59.5 111
145 Skeldon, Alex SO Wakefield 6:25.9 11:59.5 112
146 Mosscrop, Ryan SO Groton-Dunstable 6:26.4 12:00.3 113
147 Siano, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:26.8 12:01.2 114
148 Nickla, Drew SO Oliver Ames 6:26.9 12:01.3 115
149 Cerier, William SO Franklin 6:26.9 12:01.4 116
150 Williams, Seth SO Brookline 6:27.0 12:01.5 117
151 Wiriadjaja, Warren SO Weymouth 6:27.0 12:01.5 118
152 Tran, Vinh SO North Quincy 6:27.2 12:01.9  
153 Donovan, Robbie SO North Quincy 6:27.5 12:02.5  
154 Sullivan, Sam SO Xaverian Brothers 6:27.7 12:02.9 119
155 Mojica, Ramon SO Brockton 6:27.9 12:03.3  
156 Garry, Collin SO Hudson 6:28.0 12:03.5 120
157 Roos, Andrew SO Wakefield 6:28.1 12:03.6 121
158 Parent, Andrew SO Central Catholic 6:28.3 12:03.9 122
159 Corkery, Tim SO Mansfield 6:28.4 12:04.1 123
160 Jaffe, Jonah SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:28.9 12:05.1 124
161 King, Dan SO Wakefield 6:29.7 12:06.6 125
162 Nelson, Jack SO North Quincy 6:30.2 12:07.5  
163 Kiser, Jeffrey SO Braintree 6:30.6 12:08.3  
164 Broderick, James SO Essex Technical 6:31.0 12:09.1 126
165 Grant, Matthew SO Bishop Feehan 6:31.1 12:09.2 127
166 Murphy, Harry SO Walpole 6:32.0 12:10.8  
167 Park, Ethan SO Franklin 6:32.0 12:10.9 128
168 Cipro, Spencer SO Tantasqua 6:32.6 12:11.9  
169 Zytkovicz, Max SO Andover 6:32.8 12:12.3 129
170 Noke, Liam SO King Philip 6:32.8 12:12.3 130
171 Taylor, Jack SO Mansfield 6:33.3 12:13.3 131
172 Hurley, Jack SO Hingham 6:34.3 12:15.2  
173 Chalifoux, Joe SO Duxbury 6:34.4 12:15.4 132
174 Sample, Cory SO Wakefield 6:34.5 12:15.6 133
175 Buckley, William SO Plymouth North 6:35.4 12:17.2  
176 Newton, Sam SO Woburn 6:35.5 12:17.3 134
177 Tolentino, Noah SO Sharon 6:35.5 12:17.3 135
178 Vallerand, Christian SO Woburn 6:35.5 12:17.4 136
179 Dionne, Clark SO Woburn 6:35.7 12:17.7 137
180 Canestaro, Aaron SO Wakefield 6:35.9 12:18.1 138
181 Ryan, Gregory FR Barnstable 6:36.3 12:18.8 139
182 Gracer, Kyle SO Mansfield 6:36.4 12:19.0 140
183 McFarland, John SO Marshfield 6:36.6 12:19.4 141
184 Klauer, Dan SO Central Catholic 6:36.8 12:19.8 142
185 Leone, Steven SO Revere 6:37.2 12:20.6  
186 Singer, Jeremiah FR Barnstable 6:37.7 12:21.6 143
187 Holbrook, Josh SO Marshfield 6:37.9 12:21.8 144
188 Youngreen, Cole SO Beverly 6:38.1 12:22.2  
189 Sullivan, Sean SO Woburn 6:38.5 12:22.9 145
190 LaBrun, Ryan SR Boston College High 6:39.2 12:24.3 146
191 Zercie, Joseph SO Franklin 6:39.3 12:24.5 147
192 Evans, Sam SO King Philip 6:39.4 12:24.6 148
193 Boboruzian, Thomas SO Taunton 6:39.5 12:24.8 149
194 Rush, Kevin SO Essex Technical 6:39.6 12:25.1 150
195 Adam, Nolan SO Saint John's Prep 6:40.0 12:25.7 151
196 Wiley, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:40.2 12:26.0 152
197 Michaud, Colby SO Hopkinton 6:40.2 12:26.1  
198 Rodriguez, Carlos SO Lowell 6:40.5 12:26.7 153
199 Ierardi, Kevin SO Hingham 6:40.9 12:27.4  
200 Styn, Joey SO Hudson 6:41.2 12:28.0 154
201 Raimondi, Matt SO Xaverian Brothers 6:42.1 12:29.7 155
202 Hutchinson, Alexander SO Arlington 6:42.6 12:30.5 156
203 Cui, Hanfei SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43.0 12:31.3 157
204 Condon, Evan SO Oliver Ames 6:43.2 12:31.7 158
205 Atsalis, George FR Barnstable 6:43.8 12:32.8  
206 Roberton, Shea SO Haverhill 6:45.3 12:35.6  
207 Delvecchio, Travis SO Franklin 6:45.3 12:35.6  
208 Skoczenski, Nathan SO Arlington 6:45.9 12:36.8 159
209 Chantre, Jake FR Taunton 6:46.1 12:37.2 160
210 Demers, Jason SO Central Catholic 6:46.2 12:37.2 161
211 Hoogendoorn, Joris SO Winchester 6:46.2 12:37.3  
212 Hache, Alex SO Hudson 6:46.5 12:37.8 162
213 Rupp, Ethan SO Saint John's Prep 6:46.9 12:38.6  
214 O'Connor, Jack SO Hingham 6:47.3 12:39.3  
215 Whalen, Miles SO Franklin 6:47.4 12:39.6  
216 Yatsuhashi, Kevin SO Reading 6:47.5 12:39.8  
217 George, Ryan SO Central Catholic 6:47.5 12:39.8 163
218 Cunningham, Gordon SO Essex Technical 6:48.9 12:42.3 164
219 Chin, Andrew SO Newton North 6:49.2 12:43.0 165
220 Irwin, Hunter SO Taunton 6:50.6 12:45.5  
221 McCarthy, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:50.6 12:45.6 166
222 Emilius, Luke SO Saint John's Prep 6:50.7 12:45.7  
223 Linkkila, Matthew SO Franklin 6:51.0 12:46.3  
224 Terrill, Alexander SO Milford 6:51.1 12:46.5  
225 McNeal, Aidan SO Chelmsford 6:51.4 12:47.0  
226 Moro, Cameron SO Oliver Ames 6:51.5 12:47.1 167
227 Koral, Micheal SO Andover 6:51.7 12:47.7 168
228 Xiong, Jason SO Sharon 6:52.0 12:48.2 169
229 Oliveira, Zachary SO Taunton 6:52.3 12:48.6  
230 Coyne, Harry SO Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.0  
231 Burke, Aidan SO Essex Technical 6:52.5 12:49.1 170
232 Schnitzer, Robby SO Sharon 6:52.9 12:49.8 171
233 Silvia, Lucas SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:53.2 12:50.4  
234 Schlenker, James SO Mansfield 6:53.8 12:51.6 172
235 Flynn, Thomas SO Essex Technical 6:53.9 12:51.6 173
236 Simpson, Sam SR Wakefield 6:54.3 12:52.4  
237 Strehle, Ian SO Hingham 6:54.3 12:52.4  
238 Dix File, Jacob SO Brockton 6:54.5 12:52.8  
239 Firth, Aiden SO Hudson 6:54.7 12:53.1 174
240 Salamone, Owen SO Andover 6:56.4 12:56.3 175
241 Ferriera, Nick SO Groton-Dunstable 6:57.7 12:58.8  
242 Dombrowski, Adam SO Franklin 6:59.2 13:01.6  
243 Klawson, Hunter SO Franklin 7:00.2 13:03.4  
244 Slyva , Jacob SO New Bedford 7:00.6 13:04.2  
245 Cummings, Liam SO Andover 7:00.9 13:04.6 176
246 Benedetto, Sebastian SO Central Catholic 7:00.9 13:04.7  
247 Flores, Matt SO Lowell 7:00.9 13:04.7 177
248 Oakes, Michael SO Lowell 7:01.1 13:05.2  
249 O'Rourke, Ryan SO Franklin 7:01.9 13:06.7  
250 OBrien, Alex SO Groton-Dunstable 7:02.0 13:06.8  
251 Botelho, Colin FR Taunton 7:02.1 13:07.0  
252 Dagostino, Matt SO Newton North 7:02.3 13:07.3 178
253 Rispoli, Ryan SO Mansfield 7:02.3 13:07.4 179
254 Midon, Zachary SO Bishop Feehan 7:03.5 13:09.6 180
255 Czerwinski, Josh SO Hudson 7:03.7 13:10.0 181
256 Quinn, Hunter SO Malden Catholic 7:04.9 13:12.2 182
257 Pierre-Louis, Pierrinsky SO Weymouth 7:06.2 13:14.7 183
258 King, Cole SO Sharon 7:07.6 13:17.1 184
259 Jupin, Samuel FR New Bedford 7:09.0 13:19.9  
260 Constantino, Ryan SO Malden Catholic 7:09.1 13:20.0 185
261 Cronin, Atticus SO Barnstable 7:10.4 13:22.5  
262 Longo, Nicholas SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:11.2 13:24.0 186
263 Noke, Andrew SO King Philip 7:11.3 13:24.1 187
264 O'Conner, Hugh SO Central Catholic 7:11.6 13:24.8  
265 Fraga, Dylan SO Taunton 7:11.7 13:24.8  
266 Vartabedian, Ben FR Hudson 7:11.9 13:25.2 188
267 Uva, Dominic SO Whitman-Hanson 7:13.4 13:28.0 189
268 Buckley, Luke SO Peabody 7:13.9 13:29.0  
269 Darien, Isaac SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:16.0 13:32.9 190
270 Carnes, Kevin SO Burlington 7:18.0 13:36.7  
271 Weaver, Aidan SO Franklin 7:18.5 13:37.6  
272 McCann, Devon SO Hudson 7:20.2 13:40.7  
273 O'Grady, Brandon SO Stoughton 7:20.3 13:40.8  
274 Doering, Edward SO Shepherd Hill 7:23.3 13:46.6 191
275 Hicks, Shane SO Newton North 7:23.9 13:47.5 192
276 McFarland, Jared SO Marshfield 7:24.3 13:48.3 193
277 Morse, Christopher FR Taunton 7:30.4 13:59.8  
278 Almeida, Chris SO Beverly 7:30.5 13:59.9  
279 O'Neill, Cooper SO Methuen 7:36.4 14:10.8  
280 Rego, Alec FR Taunton 7:36.5 14:11.1  
281 Candela, Vincent SO Saint John's Prep 7:41.0 14:19.5  
282 Cuddy, Sean FR Hudson 7:42.5 14:22.3  
283 Cox, Spencer SO Newton North 7:47.8 14:32.2 194
284 Santoro, Tim SO King Philip 7:51.8 14:39.7 195
285 Patel, Akash SO Stoughton 7:54.0 14:43.7  
286 Imbornonr, Alex SO Central Catholic 7:56.0 14:47.5  
287 Curley, Liam SO Concord-Carlisle 7:56.1 14:47.7  
288 Bennett, William SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:56.1 14:47.7 196
289 Estrella, Javier SO Central Catholic 7:57.5 14:50.2  
290 Humphries, Colin SO Shepherd Hill 7:57.7 14:50.6 197
291 Sanchez, Ismael SO Central Catholic 8:00.1 14:55.0  
292 Welz, Jake SO Oliver Ames 8:01.4 14:57.6 198
293 Cao, Eric 8 Boston Latin School 8:01.8 14:58.3  
294 Novack, Connor SO Shepherd Hill 8:09.0 15:11.7 199
295 Bloomgren, Jack SO Concord-Carlisle 8:09.7 15:13.0  
296 Hardman, Harry SO Woburn 8:11.7 15:16.7 200
297 Healy, Christian SO Concord-Carlisle 8:13.6 15:20.3  
298 Juarez, Jordy SO Newton North 8:20.5 15:33.1 201
299 Donahue, Trevor SO Franklin 8:23.1 15:37.9  
300 Reynolds, Richard SO Woburn 8:25.2 15:41.9 202
301 Mahoney, Colin SO Oliver Ames 8:25.3 15:42.0 203
302 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SO Mansfield 8:29.7 15:50.3 204
303 Howze, Shawn SO Stoughton 8:47.5 16:23.4  
304 Podsiadlo, Jacob SO Groton-Dunstable 9:17.5 17:19.3  
305 Berard, Anthony SO Central Catholic 9:35.5 17:52.9  
306 Rossetto, Diego SO Central Catholic 9:58.2 18:35.2  
307 Syed, Zaid SO Shrewsbury 10:01.9 18:42.3