MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational Date: 11-04-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:13.6 16:14.4 1
2 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:17.2 16:25.7 2
3 Waters, Kellen SR Ipswich 5:17.3 16:25.8 3
4 Thumann, Joseph JR Whitinsville Christian 5:20.6 16:36.1  
5 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:25.8 16:52.3 4
6 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:26.1 16:53.4 5
7 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:26.5 16:54.4  
8 Keaney, John SR Dedham 5:27.1 16:56.3  
9 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:27.6 16:57.9 6
10 Olson , Michael SR Sutton 5:29.7 17:04.6 7
11 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:30.3 17:06.4 8
12 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:30.8 17:07.7  
13 Carroll, Austin SR Norton 5:30.9 17:08.1 9
14 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:31.2 17:09.1 10
15 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:31.4 17:09.7 11
16 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:31.9 17:11.2 12
17 Engel, Liam SR Holliston 5:32.0 17:11.7 13
18 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 5:35.4 17:22.3 14
19 Packer, Benjamin SR Wilmington 5:35.8 17:23.5 15
20 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:36.5 17:25.7 16
21 Turpel, Ian SR Hull/Cohasset 5:37.4 17:28.3  
22 Robles, Maxx SR Bishop Stang 5:40.3 17:37.5  
23 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 5:40.7 17:38.5 17
24 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 5:41.9 17:42.4 18
25 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 5:43.3 17:46.7 19
26 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 5:43.8 17:48.1 20
27 MacSweeney, Aidan SR Apponequet 5:44.8 17:51.4 21
28 Rosselli, Nicholas SR Apponequet 5:45.7 17:54.1 22
29 Bingel , Pat SR Norton 5:46.3 17:56.0 23
30 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 5:46.7 17:57.4 24
31 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 5:48.1 18:01.6  
32 Vater, Torey SR Hull/Cohasset 5:49.9 18:07.2  
33 Porterfield, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard 5:50.1 18:07.7  
34 Burke, Patrick SR Uxbridge 5:50.3 18:08.3  
35 Bennett, Danny SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.4 18:08.8 25
36 Callewaert, Quentin SR Triton 5:51.0 18:10.5 26
37 Strang, Tim SR Holliston 5:51.2 18:11.3 27
38 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:51.3 18:11.6 28
39 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:51.9 18:13.4 29
40 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:52.2 18:14.4 30
41 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 5:53.6 18:18.6 31
42 Nihill , Donovan SR Norton 5:54.1 18:20.4 32
43 Cloutier, Ronald SR Apponequet 5:54.3 18:20.9 33
44 Belger, Michael SR Holliston 5:54.6 18:21.8 34
45 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:54.7 18:22.0 35
46 Robin, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn 5:55.2 18:23.6 36
47 Carkin , Ryan SR Sutton 5:55.4 18:24.3 37
48 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 5:55.5 18:24.6 38
49 Pozzi, Connor SR Seekonk 5:55.6 18:25.0 39
50 Courtney, Nick SR Hanover 5:56.0 18:26.3 40
51 Dawson, Andrew SR Wilmington 5:57.7 18:31.3 41
52 Farago, Anthony SR Triton 5:59.4 18:36.8 42
53 Brown, Kris SR Holliston 6:00.7 18:40.7 43
54 Rosczewski, Seth SR Rockland 6:02.0 18:44.9  
55 Canaran, Okan SR Apponequet 6:02.1 18:45.0 44
56 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:02.4 18:46.0 45
57 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:03.1 18:48.1 46
58 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:03.3 18:48.9 47
59 Norton, Charlie SR Cardinal Spellman 6:04.4 18:52.2 48
60 Toran, Calvin SR Falmouth 6:04.7 18:53.1 49
61 Curdo, Adam SR Wilmington 6:04.7 18:53.3 50
62 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 6:05.2 18:54.8 51
63 Bleakley, Martin SR Dover-Sherborn 6:05.6 18:55.9 52
64 Jack, Summersby SR Melrose 6:05.6 18:56.1 53
65 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:06.1 18:57.6 54
66 Rose, Wesley SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:06.3 18:58.3 55
67 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 6:06.8 18:59.7  
68 Larue, Sam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:07.2 19:01.1 56
69 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 6:08.1 19:03.7 57
70 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:08.1 19:03.8 58
71 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:08.3 19:04.5  
72 Matson, Ben SR Plymouth South 6:08.8 19:05.9 59
73 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:09.3 19:07.5 60
74 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:09.3 19:07.6  
75 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:11.4 19:14.1 61
76 Wiemeyer, Klaus SR Dover-Sherborn 6:11.9 19:15.6 62
77 Bergner, Chris SR Ipswich 6:12.2 19:16.5 63
78 St.Aubin, Ethan SR Plymouth South 6:13.4 19:20.1 64
79 Sirri, Scott SR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.0 19:22.2 65
80 Morrissey, Sean SR Rockland 6:16.1 19:28.6  
81 Tiedtke, Dan SR Hanover 6:16.8 19:30.9 66
82 Glynn, Connor SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:17.2 19:32.0  
83 Dalia, Joseph SR Norwell 6:18.6 19:36.5  
84 Greenhalgh, Dillon SR Wilmington 6:19.1 19:38.0 67
85 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton 6:19.1 19:38.1 68
86 O'Connor, Joseph SR Apponequet 6:19.3 19:38.5 69
87 Forni, Zachary SR Ipswich 6:19.5 19:39.3 70
88 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian 6:19.8 19:40.2  
89 Fattore, John SR Dover-Sherborn 6:20.2 19:41.2 71
90 Ho, Christian SR Archbishop Williams 6:20.2 19:41.3  
91 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:20.2 19:41.5 72
92 Ryan, Tim SR Cardinal Spellman 6:20.5 19:42.4 73
93 Redmond, Joe SR Cardinal Spellman 6:20.9 19:43.6 74
94 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:21.4 19:45.1  
95 Infantino, Kyle SR Medfield 6:21.7 19:46.0  
96 MacFarland, Kamrin SR Plymouth South 6:22.0 19:47.0 75
97 Moriarty, Callan SR Nipmuc 6:22.5 19:48.5  
98 Ritchie, Keegan SR Triton 6:23.7 19:52.2 76
99 Fei, Andrew SR Weston 6:23.7 19:52.3  
100 Brennan, Chris SR Triton 6:23.7 19:52.3 77
101 Gay-Killeen, Liam SR Triton 6:23.7 19:52.4 78
102 Ganzenmuller, Colin SR Triton 6:23.8 19:52.4 79
103 Fernandez, Diego SR Triton 6:23.8 19:52.5 80
104 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth 6:24.5 19:54.6 81
105 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 6:24.5 19:54.7  
106 Brown, Patrick SR Hanover 6:24.9 19:55.9 82
107 Laprise, Jake SR Hanover 6:26.0 19:59.5 83
108 Wilson , James SR Norton 6:26.3 20:00.4 84
109 Otter, Troy SR Falmouth 6:26.7 20:01.6 85
110 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:28.0 20:05.6 86
111 Aigbekaen, Jovan SR Dracut 6:30.0 20:11.8  
112 Pzenny, Austin SR Ipswich 6:30.8 20:14.4 87
113 Hall, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 6:31.1 20:15.2  
114 Geyer, Liam SR Hull/Cohasset 6:31.1 20:15.2  
115 Murphy, Charlie SR Dedham 6:31.4 20:16.1  
116 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:31.7 20:17.1 88
117 Nagle, Ryan SR Melrose 6:31.7 20:17.1 89
118 Cully, Ryan SR Hanover 6:32.2 20:18.5 90
119 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 6:32.2 20:18.7 91
120 Naeger, Michael SR Ipswich 6:32.4 20:19.1 92
121 Steele , Zachary SR Norton 6:32.5 20:19.7 93
122 Benagh, Andrew SR Melrose 6:32.5 20:19.7 94
123 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 6:32.7 20:20.1 95
124 Gray, William SR Melrose 6:33.1 20:21.5 96
125 Broderick, Dan SR Melrose 6:33.6 20:23.1  
126 Desprez, Eric SR Triton 6:34.6 20:26.0  
127 McCarthy, Andrew SR Uxbridge 6:34.6 20:26.2  
128 Galvin, Alexander JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:35.2 20:27.8 97
129 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk 6:35.2 20:28.1 98
130 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:35.3 20:28.1  
131 Thompson, Jacob SR Bishop Stang 6:35.8 20:29.9  
132 Nichols, Ray SR Sutton 6:35.9 20:30.3 99
133 Murray, Jack SR Bishop Stang 6:36.7 20:32.6  
134 O'Toole, James SR Bishop Stang 6:37.5 20:35.0  
135 Wiersma, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:37.8 20:36.1  
136 Minard, Joshua SR Dedham 6:38.0 20:36.8  
137 LaFrancois, Ryan SR Norton 6:38.2 20:37.3 100
138 Pepin , Mathew SR Norton 6:38.4 20:38.0 101
139 Campbell, Kenny JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:38.5 20:38.4 102
140 Johnson, Tyler SR Rockland 6:39.0 20:39.9  
141 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham 6:39.6 20:41.5  
142 Belleville, Aidan SR Nipmuc 6:40.3 20:43.9  
143 Hua, William SR Archbishop Williams 6:40.9 20:45.8  
144 Allard, Carl SR Parker Charter Essential 6:41.1 20:46.3 103
145 Hoyt, Brian SR Hanover 6:41.5 20:47.5 104
146 Muldoon, Mark SR Old Rochester 6:41.5 20:47.7  
147 Field, Jack SR Somerset-Berkley 6:41.6 20:47.7  
148 Matta, Michael SR Wayland 6:41.9 20:48.7  
149 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:42.9 20:51.9  
150 Abbott, Jonathon SR Apponequet 6:43.4 20:53.3 105
151 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 6:43.4 20:53.6  
152 Pak, Vincent SR Wayland 6:43.6 20:54.2  
153 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 6:44.8 20:58.0  
154 Daley, Thomas SR Wayland 6:45.0 20:58.3  
155 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 6:45.2 20:58.9  
156 Nunes, Lucas SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:46.3 21:02.6 106
157 Staub, Devin SR Holliston 6:46.4 21:02.6 107
158 Anderson , Matt SR Norton 6:46.7 21:03.6  
159 Ferriera, Kevin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:47.9 21:07.4  
160 Garnier, Noah SR Melrose 6:48.9 21:10.5  
161 Correa, Edward JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:48.9 21:10.7 108
162 Fabrizio, Daniel SR Watertown 6:49.4 21:12.2  
163 Kulak, Tyler SR Old Rochester 6:49.6 21:12.8  
164 Scott, Robert SR Norwell 6:49.6 21:12.8  
165 Peak, Eben SR Marthas Vineyard 6:53.5 21:24.9  
166 Helfrich, Ben SR Falmouth 6:56.5 21:34.2 109
167 Mirasola, Nick SR Hanover 6:56.8 21:35.2 110
168 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:56.9 21:35.4 111
169 Spite, Miles SR Hanover 6:56.9 21:35.5  
170 Silva, Cam SR Apponequet 6:58.4 21:40.2 112
171 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 6:58.9 21:41.7  
172 Sheeran, Robert SR Cardinal Spellman 7:00.0 21:45.0 113
173 Wheeler , Ryan SR Norton 7:00.4 21:46.3  
174 Wisnaskas , Alex SR Norton 7:01.4 21:49.6  
175 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton 7:02.6 21:53.1 114
176 Chen, Youjin SR Whitinsville Christian 7:04.5 21:59.0  
177 Deboer, Zach SR Hanover 7:08.7 22:12.1  
178 Flamos, Nick SR Hanover 7:08.8 22:12.5  
179 Dolan, Henry SR Holliston 7:09.9 22:15.9 115
180 Bruzzese, Mathew SR Rockland 7:11.1 22:19.7  
181 Raye, Ethan SR Nipmuc 7:11.6 22:21.1  
182 Levin, Sam SR Wayland 7:12.2 22:22.9  
183 Denham , Nick SR Norton 7:12.6 22:24.3  
184 DelGuidice, Michael SR Hull/Cohasset 7:12.8 22:24.7  
185 Cepiel, Jared SR Triton 7:12.8 22:24.7  
186 Howley, Carter SR Millis 7:13.7 22:27.5