8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew SO Seekonk 5:06.6 10:43.7  
2 Arseneaux, Kevin SO Dennis-Yarmouth 5:15.2 11:01.9  
3 Sewall, Chris JR Reading 5:16.2 11:04.0  
4 Cashin, Luke SO Franklin 5:19.2 11:10.2  
5 Arevalo, Tomas SO Boston Latin School 5:19.3 11:10.4  
6 Kelly, Ronan SO North Quincy 5:25.7 11:24.0  
7 Hasselbaum, Cameron SO Bellingham 5:25.9 11:24.3  
8 Cali, Ty SO Taunton 5:27.9 11:28.5  
9 O'Malley, Aidan SO Bishop Stang 5:30.6 11:34.3  
10 Sirsikar, Anuj SO Acton-Boxborough 5:31.5 11:36.1  
11 Wisnaskas , Paul SO Norton 5:31.6 11:36.3  
12 Kovacevic, Marko SO Concord-Carlisle 5:31.8 11:36.8  
13 Pixley, Joshua SO Concord-Carlisle 5:32.2 11:37.6  
14 Affanato, Stephen SO Milton 5:32.7 11:38.6  
15 Ewald, Charlie SO Barnstable 5:33.1 11:39.4  
16 Bailey, Spenser SO Brookline 5:33.4 11:40.0  
17 Vona, Padraig SO Saint John's 5:33.6 11:40.4  
18 Kelsey, Kevin SO Beverly 5:34.4 11:42.3  
19 Crehan, Sean SO Reading 5:34.8 11:43.0  
20 Shannon, Kolbe SO Plymouth North 5:35.1 11:43.7  
21 Joerres, Dylan SO Saint John's 5:35.2 11:44.0  
22 Desrosiers, William FR Bellingham 5:35.4 11:44.3  
23 White, Jacob SO Concord-Carlisle 5:35.6 11:44.8  
24 Melisi, Nicholas SO Natick 5:36.7 11:47.0  
25 Briggs, Peter SO Natick 5:36.7 11:47.1  
26 Saks, Jordan SO Sharon 5:37.5 11:48.6  
27 Cafferty, Liam SO Whitman-Hanson 5:38.1 11:49.9  
28 Lowney, Declan SO Groton-Dunstable 5:38.3 11:50.4  
29 Friedman, Jaden SO Newton South 5:38.6 11:50.9  
30 Brewster, Connor SO Barnstable 5:40.7 11:55.5  
31 Kamperides, Theophilas SO Whitman-Hanson 5:41.1 11:56.3  
32 Stayton, Maxwell SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:42.8 11:59.8  
33 Gillette, Zach SO Belmont 5:43.4 12:01.0  
34 Shepard, Josh SO Newton South 5:43.8 12:01.9  
35 Cao, Patrick SO Acton-Boxborough 5:45.0 12:04.4  
36 Satchek, Dennis 8 Boston Latin School 5:45.2 12:04.9  
37 Kolwaite, Bodhi SO Weymouth 5:45.3 12:05.1  
38 Meara, Nick SO Wellesley 5:45.4 12:05.4  
39 Benoit, Jack SO Innovation Academy 5:46.0 12:06.5  
40 Benassi, Andrew SO Reading 5:46.1 12:06.7  
41 Tarlin, Joe SO Natick 5:46.7 12:08.0  
42 Houdanich, Christian SO Norwell 5:46.9 12:08.4  
43 Walmsley, Declan SO Franklin 5:47.6 12:09.9  
44 Pereira, Jack FR New Bedford 5:47.7 12:10.1  
45 Heitkamp, Luke SO Westford Academy 5:47.8 12:10.3  
46 Riley, Finn SO Nauset 5:47.8 12:10.4  
47 O’Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 5:49.3 12:13.5  
48 Liona, Justin SO Westford Academy 5:49.8 12:14.4  
49 Strawbridge, Ryan FR Taunton 5:50.5 12:16.0  
50 Pettine, Barrette SO Belmont 5:50.5 12:16.1  
51 Matejka, Owen SO Wellesley 5:51.1 12:17.2  
52 Foley, Connor SO Milton 5:51.4 12:18.0  
53 Kurczy, Daniel FR Bellingham 5:52.6 12:20.5  
54 Moffat, Samuel SO Framingham 5:52.7 12:20.6  
55 Westgate, Steven SO Taunton 5:52.7 12:20.6  
56 Wynne, Sean SO Norton 5:53.2 12:21.7  
57 Richards, Patrick FR Sandwich 5:53.3 12:21.9  
58 Linn, Jackson SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:53.4 12:22.1  
59 DeWitt, Sean SO Hanover 5:54.2 12:23.8  
60 MacDonald, Christopher SO Whitman-Hanson 5:54.5 12:24.4  
61 Cole, Sean SO Barnstable 5:54.6 12:24.5  
62 Edwards, Alex SO Natick 5:54.6 12:24.6  
63 Ben, Piett SO Whitinsville Christian 5:54.7 12:24.8  
64 Harrington, Sam SO Natick 5:54.9 12:25.2  
65 Reddy, Siddharth SO Sharon 5:55.1 12:25.6  
66 Zucker, Jacob SO Brookline 5:55.5 12:26.4  
67 Quinn, Nicholas SO Franklin 5:55.6 12:26.8  
68 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn SO Franklin 5:55.8 12:27.1  
69 Weiss, Bradley SO Sharon 5:56.9 12:29.4  
70 Bravo, Elijah SO Natick 5:58.1 12:32.0  
71 Clark, Jackson SO Beverly 5:58.5 12:32.8  
72 Duarte, Niko SO Plymouth South 5:59.0 12:33.9  
73 Welch, Aidan SO Westfield 5:59.2 12:34.3  
74 Weiss, Drew SO Wellesley 6:00.1 12:36.2  
75 Donahue, David SO Wellesley 6:00.8 12:37.6  
76 Patel, Milan SO Newton South 6:01.5 12:39.0  
77 O'Donnell, Henry SO Westford Academy 6:01.9 12:39.8  
78 Carroll, Ely SO Lenox Memorial 6:02.4 12:41.0  
79 Stoodt, Arlo SO Milton 6:02.7 12:41.5  
80 Duffy, Liam SO Wayland 6:02.9 12:42.0  
81 Creesy, Carter SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:03.1 12:42.5  
82 Alves, Ben SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:03.6 12:43.5  
83 Glowacky, Will SO Wellesley 6:03.6 12:43.5  
84 Lee, Nicholas SO Wellesley 6:03.7 12:43.7  
85 MacDermid, Daniel SO Barnstable 6:03.8 12:44.0  
86 Mileguir, Yehonatan SO Newton South 6:04.1 12:44.5  
87 Penney, David SO Stoughton 6:04.2 12:44.7  
88 Kiser, Kevin SO Dartmouth 6:04.3 12:45.0  
89 Norton, Devon SO Groton-Dunstable 6:04.6 12:45.7  
90 Toran, Henry SO Falmouth 6:04.7 12:45.9  
91 Ferreira, Yeager SO Milton 6:05.0 12:46.4  
92 Litos, Eric SO Dartmouth 6:05.0 12:46.5  
93 Olivera, Nick SO Weymouth 6:05.5 12:47.5  
94 Gay, Jeremy SO Taunton 6:05.6 12:47.7  
95 Bonanno, Dylan SO Wayland 6:05.8 12:48.2  
96 Carroll, Jack SO Wellesley 6:05.9 12:48.4  
97 Lowney, George SO Groton-Dunstable 6:06.5 12:49.5  
98 Altepeter, Harlan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:07.3 12:51.2  
99 Sutula, Seamus SO Bishop Feehan 6:07.3 12:51.3  
100 Galvin, Alexander SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:07.9 12:52.5  
101 Bryan, Luke SO Franklin 6:08.1 12:52.9  
102 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan SO Wakefield 6:08.3 12:53.4  
103 Strauss, Jacob SO Groton-Dunstable 6:08.4 12:53.6  
104 Wojnowski, Jackson SO Marthas Vineyard 6:08.4 12:53.6  
105 Shiely, Finn SO Groton-Dunstable 6:09.1 12:55.0  
106 Black, Matthew SO Saint John's 6:09.8 12:56.4  
107 Debrito, Carl FR New Bedford 6:10.1 12:57.1  
108 Goetsch, Turner SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:10.7 12:58.5  
109 Bush, Trevor SO Parker Charter Essential 6:11.6 13:00.4  
110 Eastman, Ben FR Sandwich 6:11.6 13:00.4  
111 Yatsuhashi, Kevin SO Reading 6:11.9 13:00.9  
112 Dean, Caleb SO Brockton 6:11.9 13:01.0  
113 Bisciotti, Jason SO Bishop Feehan 6:11.9 13:01.0  
114 Wahpo, Emanuel SO Innovation Academy 6:12.0 13:01.2  
115 Jellison, Zach SO Wakefield 6:12.2 13:01.6  
116 Grant, Matthew SO Bishop Feehan 6:12.5 13:02.3  
117 Davis, Mitchelle SO Plymouth South 6:12.6 13:02.4  
118 Janineh, Nicolas SO Norton 6:12.7 13:02.6  
119 Jaffe, Jonah SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.9 13:03.1  
120 Wiriadjaja, Warren SO Weymouth 6:13.1 13:03.4  
121 Alyea, Ethan SO Dover-Sherborn 6:13.1 13:03.5  
122 Skali, Hedi SO Newton South 6:13.5 13:04.2  
123 Allen , Finn SO Sutton 6:13.5 13:04.4  
124 Brawley, Jake SO King Philip 6:13.9 13:05.1  
125 Noke, Liam SO King Philip 6:14.2 13:05.8  
126 Bowie, Neil SO Attleboro 6:14.2 13:05.9  
127 Nelson, Jack SO North Quincy 6:14.3 13:06.1  
128 Morris, Henry SO Walpole 6:14.5 13:06.5  
129 Skillings, Matt SO Marlborough 6:15.3 13:08.0  
130 Rodolakis, Michael SO Barnstable 6:16.1 13:09.7  
131 Cherkasky, Michael SO Brookline 6:16.1 13:09.8  
132 Coyle, Preston SO Norwood 6:16.3 13:10.1  
133 Dioun, Cameron SO Newton South 6:16.4 13:10.5  
134 Blount, Jack SO Groton-Dunstable 6:16.5 13:10.6  
135 Jenkins, Colin SO Hanover 6:17.0 13:11.6  
136 Long, Noah SO Saint John's 6:17.0 13:11.7  
137 Luke, Jason SO Shepherd Hill 6:17.8 13:13.4  
138 Pearl, Ryan SO Marlborough 6:18.1 13:14.0  
139 Frost, Brennan SO Beverly 6:18.4 13:14.7  
140 Boboruzian, Thomas SO Taunton 6:18.7 13:15.3  
141 Taylor, Ben SO Groton-Dunstable 6:19.0 13:15.9  
142 Foley, Carter SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:19.5 13:16.9  
143 Maxwell, Ethan SO Hull/Cohasset 6:19.6 13:17.1  
144 King, Jayzon SO Westford Academy 6:19.6 13:17.1  
145 Sheng, Robert SO Belmont 6:19.6 13:17.2  
146 Youngreen, Cole SO Beverly 6:19.9 13:17.8  
147 Rios, Justin FR Parker Charter Essential 6:20.2 13:18.4  
148 Tiews, Josh SO Attleboro 6:20.9 13:19.9  
149 Bernier Curry, Oliver SO Brockton 6:22.1 13:22.5  
150 Peng, Kevin SO Belmont 6:22.2 13:22.6  
151 Mazariegos, Diego SO Framingham 6:22.3 13:22.9  
152 Brooks, Trevor SO Saint John's 6:22.6 13:23.5  
153 Iwanski, Aaron SO Shepherd Hill 6:22.8 13:23.8  
154 Dionne, Clark SO Woburn 6:23.2 13:24.6  
155 Sicotte , Jayden SO Framingham 6:23.2 13:24.7  
156 Bafaro, Steven SO Saint John's 6:23.4 13:25.0  
157 Donovan, Robbie SO North Quincy 6:23.4 13:25.1  
158 Sparling, Samuel SO Bishop Feehan 6:23.7 13:25.8  
159 Skeldon, Alex SO Wakefield 6:24.0 13:26.4  
160 Williams, Seth SO Brookline 6:24.5 13:27.4  
161 Wiese, Luke SO Dover-Sherborn 6:25.1 13:28.6  
162 Michaud, Colby SO Hopkinton 6:25.4 13:29.3  
163 Sample, Cory SO Wakefield 6:25.5 13:29.4  
164 Siano, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:25.6 13:29.7  
165 Cerier, William SO Franklin 6:25.7 13:29.9  
166 Bain, Chance SO West Bridgewater 6:25.9 13:30.2  
167 Colby, Joseph SO Sturgis East Charter 6:26.2 13:31.0  
168 Cui, Hanfei SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.9 13:32.5  
169 Taylor, Jack SO Mansfield 6:26.9 13:32.5  
170 Schinnick, Declan SO Sturgis East Charter 6:27.1 13:32.8  
171 Corkery, Tim SO Mansfield 6:27.2 13:33.1  
172 McCue, Robbie SO Weymouth 6:27.6 13:34.0  
173 Vallerand, Christian SO Woburn 6:28.3 13:35.3  
174 Newton, Sam SO Woburn 6:28.4 13:35.5  
175 Claus, Noah SO Walpole 6:28.4 13:35.6  
176 Consoletti, Alessio SO Bishop Stang 6:28.9 13:36.7  
177 Downey, Will SO Parker Charter Essential 6:29.1 13:37.1  
178 Kennedy, Sean SO Somerset-Berkley 6:29.5 13:37.9  
179 Wiley, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:29.6 13:38.1  
180 Buckley, William SO Plymouth North 6:29.6 13:38.2  
181 Pierre-Louis, Pierrinsky SO Weymouth 6:29.9 13:38.7  
182 Magit, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:30.0 13:38.9  
183 Campbell, Kenny SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.5 13:40.0  
184 Hutchins, Jack SO Hanover 6:30.5 13:40.0  
185 Schlussel, Jackson SO Hopkinton 6:30.9 13:40.8  
186 O'Brien, Aidan SO Walpole 6:31.1 13:41.2  
187 King, Dan SO Wakefield 6:31.8 13:42.8  
188 Anema, Dylan SO Whitinsville Christian 6:31.9 13:42.9  
189 Crisafulli, Nathan SO Marlborough 6:32.2 13:43.6  
190 Tolentino, Noah SO Sharon 6:32.6 13:44.5  
191 Falco, Joe SO Pembroke 6:32.9 13:45.1  
192 Howell, Liam SO Sturgis West Charter 6:33.0 13:45.2  
193 Curtin, Tim SO Norwell 6:34.2 13:47.7  
194 Wilson, Liam SO Norwood 6:34.5 13:48.3  
195 Canestaro, Aaron SO Wakefield 6:34.5 13:48.4  
196 Watson, Jack SO Hopkinton 6:34.8 13:49.0  
197 Shepherd, Jordan SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:35.1 13:49.7  
198 Dix File, Jacob SO Brockton 6:35.2 13:49.9  
199 Sullivan, Sean SO Woburn 6:35.4 13:50.2  
200 Carroll, Joe SO Hull/Cohasset 6:35.5 13:50.5  
201 Rispoli, Ryan SO Mansfield 6:35.5 13:50.6  
202 Egarr-Harris, Jayden SO Sandwich 6:36.2 13:52.0  
203 Bevilacqua, Dan SO Plymouth South 6:36.5 13:52.6  
204 Thyne, Gabe SO Concord-Carlisle 6:36.6 13:52.8  
205 Whalen, Miles SO Franklin 6:37.0 13:53.6  
206 Goode, Simon SO Wayland 6:39.4 13:58.6  
207 Dolmetsch, Max SO Concord-Carlisle 6:39.9 13:59.7  
208 Ciccone, Danny SO Milford 6:40.4 14:00.7  
209 Santos, Nick SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:41.3 14:02.6  
210 Landry, Paul SO Watertown 6:41.3 14:02.6  
211 Moro, Cameron SO Oliver Ames 6:41.4 14:02.9  
212 Roos, Andrew SO Wakefield 6:41.6 14:03.3  
213 McCarthy, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:41.6 14:03.3  
214 Noke, Andrew SO King Philip 6:42.2 14:04.6  
215 Bamford , Derek SO Norton 6:42.6 14:05.4  
216 Sadek, Nick SO Hanover 6:42.9 14:06.0  
217 Terrill, Alexander SO Milford 6:43.2 14:06.6  
218 Creato, Eathan SO Marthas Vineyard 6:43.3 14:06.9  
219 Foster, Ryan SO Saint John's 6:43.4 14:07.2  
220 Lussier, Bode SO Hopkinton 6:44.5 14:09.4  
221 Smith, CJ SO West Bridgewater 6:45.1 14:10.7  
222 Mojica, Ramon SO Brockton 6:45.9 14:12.3  
223 Small, Nicholas SO Framingham 6:46.0 14:12.5  
224 Evans, Sam SO King Philip 6:47.6 14:15.9  
225 DeBoar, Ben SO Hanover 6:48.5 14:17.9  
226 Metivier, Aiden SO Seekonk 6:49.0 14:18.9  
227 Whittlesey, Jack SO Dover-Sherborn 6:49.8 14:20.5  
228 Condon, Evan SO Oliver Ames 6:50.7 14:22.5  
229 Dadoly, Matthew SO Nauset 6:50.7 14:22.5  
230 Sayer, Nolan SO Dover-Sherborn 6:51.1 14:23.2  
231 Whiton, Brandon SO Whitinsville Christian 6:51.2 14:23.5  
232 Worcester, Jack SO Dover-Sherborn 6:51.7 14:24.6  
233 Thayer, Matt SO Westfield 6:52.5 14:26.2  
234 Morris, Robert SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:52.6 14:26.4  
235 Reed, Joel SO Milford 6:52.8 14:26.9  
236 Abbate, Quinn SO Norwell 6:52.9 14:27.1  
237 Reynolds, Richard SO Woburn 6:53.5 14:28.3  
238 Midon, Zachary SO Bishop Feehan 6:54.0 14:29.4  
239 Parker, Alden SO Concord-Carlisle 6:54.1 14:29.6  
240 Bellavance, Matt SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:54.2 14:29.8  
241 Schnitzer, Robby SO Sharon 6:54.2 14:29.9  
242 Cornell, Hank SO Dartmouth 6:54.6 14:30.6  
243 Carnes, Jonathan SO Dartmouth 6:54.8 14:30.9  
244 Viveiros, Ryan SO Framingham 6:55.9 14:33.2  
245 King, Cole SO Sharon 6:56.2 14:33.9  
246 Michienzie, John SO Norwood 6:56.4 14:34.4  
247 Manchester, Philip SO Bishop Stang 6:56.7 14:35.0  
248 McHenry, Matthew SO Dartmouth 6:57.0 14:35.7  
249 Parrent, Sean SO Sturgis East Charter 6:57.1 14:35.8  
250 Drurey, James SO Natick 6:57.2 14:36.0  
251 Robinson, Joss SO Framingham 6:57.9 14:37.5  
252 Rodriguez, Alex SO Somerset-Berkley 6:58.2 14:38.3  
253 Doering, Edward SO Shepherd Hill 6:59.3 14:40.4  
254 Slyva , Jacob SO New Bedford 7:01.0 14:44.0  
255 Slater, Colin SO Hull/Cohasset 7:01.4 14:44.8  
256 White, Colin SO Bishop Stang 7:01.5 14:45.0  
257 Crisafulli, Thomas SO Marlborough 7:02.1 14:46.3  
258 Dion, Andrew SO Westfield 7:02.5 14:47.3  
259 Wang, Jonathan SO Bishop Stang 7:02.8 14:47.9  
260 Collingwood, Noah SO Lenox Memorial 7:02.9 14:48.1  
261 Levin, Robert SO Wayland 7:03.1 14:48.5  
262 Uva, Dominic SO Whitman-Hanson 7:03.8 14:50.0  
263 Steenkamp, Owen SO Marthas Vineyard 7:04.9 14:52.3  
264 Jackson-Gomes, Denzel SO Brockton 7:05.1 14:52.6  
265 Billings, Sam SO Dover-Sherborn 7:05.3 14:53.1  
266 Mercado, Jayden SO Stoughton 7:05.6 14:53.6  
267 DeCouto, Ryan SO Norwell 7:06.0 14:54.6  
268 Frattarolli, Calder SO Hull/Cohasset 7:06.2 14:54.9  
269 Greeley, Matt SO Sturgis West Charter 7:09.8 15:02.6  
270 Ritchie, Nathan SO Westfield 7:11.1 15:05.3  
271 Almeida, Chris SO Beverly 7:11.5 15:06.1  
272 Lewis, Ashton SO Rising Tide 7:13.0 15:09.3  
273 Cronin, Atticus SO Barnstable 7:13.2 15:09.6  
274 Robinson, Nicholas SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:15.8 15:15.1  
275 Jupin, Samuel FR New Bedford 7:16.3 15:16.2  
276 Gagnon, Chris SO Watertown 7:16.9 15:17.4  
277 Banerjee, Siddarth SO Dartmouth 7:17.3 15:18.2  
278 Souza, Jack SO Oliver Ames 7:22.3 15:28.9  
279 Acker, William SO Oliver Ames 7:27.0 15:38.6  
280 Panjiwani, Krish SO Abington 7:31.7 15:48.4  
281 Hegarty, John SO Milton 7:32.9 15:51.0  
282 Iannacone, Nico SO Norwell 7:36.9 15:59.5  
283 Anderson , Thomas SO Norton 7:44.7 16:15.8  
284 Kelly, Christopher SO Framingham 7:44.8 16:16.0  
285 Gordon, John SO Norwell 7:48.5 16:23.7  
286 Powderly, Thomas SO Watertown 7:49.4 16:25.6  
287 Mullane, Patrick SO Hanover 7:49.6 16:26.1  
288 Santoro, Tim SO King Philip 7:52.6 16:32.4  
289 Mahoney, Colin SO Oliver Ames 7:53.8 16:35.0  
290 Hardman, Harry SO Woburn 7:54.5 16:36.4  
291 McNally, Brett SO Rising Tide 8:00.8 16:49.6  
292 Yip, Eric JR Attleboro 8:00.8 16:49.7  
293 Lui, Brandon SO Norwell 8:01.8 16:51.7  
294 Morrow, Joseph SO Rising Tide 8:02.5 16:53.3