MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donahue, Margaret SR Wellesley 6:01.1 18:41.9 1
2 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 6:01.5 18:43.2 2
3 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 6:07.0 19:00.3 3
4 Falla, Jamie SR Wachusett 6:09.2 19:07.2 4
5 Andrews, Loren SR Wellesley 6:14.7 19:24.3 5
6 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 6:17.2 19:32.2 6
7 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley 6:18.4 19:35.7 7
8 Dunbury, Nicole SO Brockton 6:20.9 19:43.6 8
9 Hershelman, Julia SR Wellesley 6:26.2 20:00.0 9
10 Bannon, Nora JR Wellesley 6:27.8 20:04.9 10
11 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:28.8 20:08.0 11
12 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 6:29.0 20:08.7 12
13 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:30.5 20:13.4 13
14 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:33.2 20:21.7 14
15 Seamans, Kelsey JR Central Catholic 6:34.0 20:24.1 15
16 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 6:36.3 20:31.3 16
17 Steele, Brianna SR Wachusett 6:37.0 20:33.5 17
18 Angluin, Lily SO Central Catholic 6:37.7 20:35.9 18
19 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:38.1 20:36.9  
20 Picciano, Abigail SR Newburyport 6:38.4 20:37.8 19
21 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:38.9 20:39.4 20
22 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 6:40.8 20:45.3 21
23 Engle, Dominique SR Wachusett 6:41.6 20:47.7 22
24 Eastwood, Abigail SR Westborough 6:43.1 20:52.4 23
25 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 6:45.2 20:59.0 24
26 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:48.0 21:07.6 25
27 Doherty, Emma SR Dracut 6:48.0 21:07.8  
28 Thurley, Victoria JR Prout School 6:48.0 21:07.9 26
29 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton 6:48.7 21:09.8 27
30 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:49.2 21:11.6  
31 Schulson, Ellie SO Newburyport 6:51.7 21:19.3 28
32 Cummings, Helene SO Prout School 6:51.8 21:19.5 29
33 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:51.9 21:19.9  
34 Pinch, Emily SR Prout School 6:52.6 21:22.1 30
35 Kaprelian, Caitlin JR West Bridgewater 6:52.9 21:23.1 31
36 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 6:55.0 21:29.6 32
37 Bozhikova , Polina SO Westborough 6:55.7 21:31.5 33
38 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.9 21:32.4 34
39 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley 6:57.0 21:35.6 35
40 Connolly, Helen SR Central Catholic 6:58.9 21:41.5 36
41 Weier, Tabitha SO Norwell 6:59.3 21:43.0 37
42 Valley, Abby JR Wachusett 6:59.4 21:43.1 38
43 Rateau, Olivia JR Brockton 7:00.8 21:47.5 39
44 Pithie, Isabel SO Norwell 7:01.6 21:49.9 40
45 Epstein, Ana-Natalia SR Wellesley 7:01.9 21:50.9 41
46 Morvay, Calli SO Littleton 7:02.9 21:54.1 42
47 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 7:04.0 21:57.5  
48 Ficht, Sidney JR Newburyport 7:04.4 21:58.8 43
49 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:05.2 22:01.2  
50 Kelly, Jackie SR Central Catholic 7:06.0 22:03.8 44
51 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 7:07.0 22:06.8  
52 Brown, Madison JR Newburyport 7:07.4 22:08.2 45
53 Peloquin, Hannah SO Wachusett 7:07.9 22:09.5  
54 Helle, Victoria SR Westborough 7:08.6 22:11.9 46
55 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:08.9 22:12.9  
56 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:09.8 22:15.6 47
57 DeSanty, Megan JR Wachusett 7:10.1 22:16.5  
58 Mayo, Sophia JR Prout School 7:10.7 22:18.2 48
59 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 7:11.0 22:19.3  
60 Price, Sophia SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:12.4 22:23.7 49
61 Andersson, Nikki JR Dracut 7:14.9 22:31.2  
62 Buckley, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:17.4 22:39.2  
63 Ceryanek, Kyra JR Wachusett 7:19.4 22:45.3  
64 Gallagher, Megan SO Central Catholic 7:19.6 22:46.0  
65 Celik, Martina JR Wellesley 7:21.5 22:51.8  
66 Johnson, Caitlyn SR Westborough 7:22.0 22:53.3 50
67 St. Lawrence, Gretel SR Newburyport 7:22.3 22:54.3 51
68 Reinach, Madeline SO Westborough 7:22.6 22:55.3 52
69 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton 7:22.9 22:56.2 53
70 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 7:24.2 23:00.3 54
71 Wolf, Phoebe SO Norwell 7:26.1 23:06.1 55
72 Chatman, Tamia SO Brockton 7:26.9 23:08.7 56
73 Laliberty, Molly SR Newburyport 7:27.8 23:11.4  
74 Abbott, Annabelle JR Falmouth 7:28.2 23:12.6  
75 Reilly, Claire SR Westborough 7:28.4 23:13.2 57
76 O'Reilly, Maeve SR Westborough 7:29.3 23:16.1 58
77 Reynolds, Mary SR Prout School 7:30.5 23:19.7 59
78 Kennon, Joie JR West Bridgewater 7:31.6 23:23.3 60
79 Breighner, Allison SR Newburyport 7:34.3 23:31.5  
80 Orton, Hannah JR Littleton 7:34.4 23:31.9 61
81 Alexander, Olivia SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:34.9 23:33.4 62
82 Sinasky, Charlotte SO West Bridgewater 7:35.2 23:34.3 63
83 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:39.5 23:47.8 64
84 Mulvey, Mei Lin JR Norwell 7:40.3 23:50.3 65
85 Mitcheson, Lauren SO West Bridgewater 7:40.4 23:50.5 66
86 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:42.3 23:56.6  
87 McDermott, Katie SO Archbishop Williams 7:42.7 23:57.8  
88 Spalla, Lizzy JR Ursuline Academy 7:44.6 24:03.6  
89 Bullock, Sarah SO Brockton 7:46.6 24:09.9 67
90 Chatman, Tayla SO Brockton 7:47.0 24:11.1 68
91 Laliberty, Emily SR Newburyport 7:50.5 24:21.9  
92 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 7:52.4 24:27.9 69
93 King, Mariah SR Prout School 7:53.6 24:31.5 70
94 Kelsey , Adelaide SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:54.0 24:32.7 71
95 McDonald, Zoe SO Brockton 7:56.4 24:40.3 72
96 Winkler, Ann SR Brockton 7:59.1 24:48.6  
97 Russo, Hannah JR West Bridgewater 8:00.3 24:52.4 73
98 Thomsen, Hannah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:02.0 24:57.6 74
99 Radlinski, Emma JR West Bridgewater 8:07.9 25:15.9  
100 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:10.5 25:24.2  
101 Slitt, Allison JR Prout School 8:14.2 25:35.5 75
102 Merisier, Ashley JR Brockton 8:18.3 25:48.4  
103 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 8:19.7 25:52.8  
104 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 8:21.1 25:57.1  
105 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:23.6 26:04.8  
106 Byrne, Jackie SO Prout School 8:37.4 26:47.7  
107 Adams, Allison SO West Bridgewater 8:41.6 27:00.9