MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Race A Girls 5k Run CC Race C
Boys 5k Run CC Race B Girls 5k Run CC Race A
Boys 5k Run CC Race C Girls 5k Run CC Race B
Girls 5k Run CC Race C Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:40 20:08 60 5 6 8 9 32 33 53
2 1:42:27 20:29 93 1 11 13 31 37 60 61
3 1:44:07 20:49 97 16 17 18 21 25 29 30
4 1:46:01 21:12 134 12 23 26 35 38 39 46
5 1:44:41 20:56 138 3 7 36 42 50 70  
6 1:46:04 21:12 148 10 19 24 43 52 56 59
7 1:46:29 21:17 169 4 22 44 48 51 54 58
8 1:49:57 21:59 210 2 20 47 66 75    
9 1:51:28 22:17 214 14 27 40 62 71 73  
10 1:52:07 22:25 241 28 41 45 63 64 65 67
11 1:57:25 23:29 268 15 34 69 74 76    
12 1:56:39 23:19 301 49 55 57 68 72    
Girls 5k Run CC Race C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Barry, Caroline SR Newton South 5:56.2 18:26.9 1
2 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 5:56.3 18:27.0 2
3 Masciarelli, Sophia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 6:05.5 18:55.6  
4 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:13.0 19:19.1 3
5 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:14.6 19:23.9 4
6 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica 6:15.8 19:27.8 5
7 Maffeo, Sam SR Billerica 6:22.1 19:47.2 6
8 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 6:22.5 19:48.6 7
9 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:25.6 19:58.3 8
10 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 6:25.8 19:58.6 9
11 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:26.3 20:00.2 10
12 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:31.3 20:15.8  
13 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 6:32.0 20:18.0  
14 Sonderling, Aria SR Newton South 6:33.5 20:22.7 11
15 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:33.7 20:23.4 12
16 Fraser, Hannah SR Newton South 6:34.6 20:26.0 13
17 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:35.9 20:30.1 14
18 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 6:36.7 20:32.5 15
19 Saba, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 20:33.5 16
20 Molinari, Ryann SR Grafton 6:38.9 20:39.5  
21 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.9 20:42.6 17
22 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:39.9 20:42.7 18
23 Murphy, Margot SR Hingham 6:42.5 20:50.7 19
24 Desio, Kaitlyn JR Algonquin 6:43.3 20:53.0 20
25 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.1 20:58.6 21
26 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:45.7 21:00.7 22
27 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 6:47.2 21:05.2 23
28 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 6:48.5 21:09.4 24
29 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.8 21:10.4 25
30 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:49.7 21:13.0 26
31 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:49.9 21:13.7 27
32 Boyd, Cynthia SR Danvers 6:52.6 21:22.2 28
33 Dextradeur, Natalie SR Bishop Feehan 6:52.9 21:23.1 29
34 Hmiel, Caitlin SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.7 21:25.5 30
35 Bulczynski, Emily SR Newton South 6:54.2 21:27.1 31
36 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:54.7 21:28.5 32
37 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:55.3 21:30.4 33
38 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 6:55.8 21:31.9 34
39 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 6:56.1 21:33.0 35
40 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 6:56.5 21:34.2  
41 Coote, Lilly JR Manchester Essex 6:57.0 21:35.8 36
42 Ciampa, Dena SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.0 21:39.0  
43 Carroll, Sam SR Grafton 6:58.5 21:40.4  
44 Spingarn, Abi SR Newton South 7:00.1 21:45.4 37
45 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 7:00.7 21:47.2 38
46 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:01.4 21:49.4 39
47 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:01.7 21:50.4 40
48 Nemeskal, Catherine JR Danvers 7:01.9 21:50.8 41
49 Turner, Olivia JR Manchester Essex 7:02.1 21:51.6 42
50 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 7:02.7 21:53.6 43
51 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 21:56.2 44
52 Bower, Shayne SR Danvers 7:04.2 21:58.0 45
53 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 7:04.3 21:58.4 46
54 Yan, Aaliyah JR Algonquin 7:05.3 22:01.6 47
55 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 7:05.6 22:02.5  
56 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:05.7 22:02.9 48
57 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 7:06.7 22:05.9 49
58 Ford, Olivia SR Manchester Essex 7:06.9 22:06.4 50
59 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:06.9 22:06.5 51
60 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 7:08.4 22:11.3 52
61 Mace, Kayley SR Billerica 7:08.9 22:12.6 53
62 Green, Sophia SR Billerica 7:10.3 22:17.1  
63 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 7:11.2 22:19.7  
64 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 7:13.2 22:26.2  
65 Lacayo, Selena SR Billerica 7:13.4 22:26.7  
66 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 7:14.5 22:30.2  
67 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.9 22:34.5 54
68 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 7:16.0 22:34.7 55
69 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:16.5 22:36.2 56
70 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 7:19.8 22:46.5 57
71 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.2 22:51.0 58
72 Fontes, Cassiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:21.5 22:51.8  
73 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:21.5 22:51.9  
74 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:21.8 22:52.8 59
75 McGraw, Seanna SR Newton South 7:22.3 22:54.3 60
76 Saksena, Caroline SR Newton South 7:22.9 22:56.3 61
77 Boyd, Madeline SR Newton South 7:23.4 22:57.7  
78 Aronne, Brianna JR Attleboro 7:23.5 22:58.1  
79 Truchan, Caroline SR Hingham 7:25.1 23:03.1  
80 Weagle, Emily SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:26.8 23:08.4 62
81 Passios, Bonnie JR Hingham 7:27.6 23:10.7  
82 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:27.7 23:11.0  
83 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 7:31.3 23:22.2  
84 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:32.5 23:26.1  
85 Gagnon, Alex SR Danvers 7:32.9 23:27.2 63
86 Marie, Alex SR Danvers 7:33.5 23:29.1 64
87 Viel, Olivia JR Danvers 7:33.6 23:29.6 65
88 Neilson, Elena JR Algonquin 7:35.9 23:36.6 66
89 Berg, Jenna SR Attleboro 7:36.9 23:39.8  
90 Duggan, Meghan SR Billerica 7:38.3 23:44.1  
91 Rios, Gabriella SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:40.0 23:49.4  
92 Brodsky, Morgan SR Danvers 7:45.2 24:05.7 67
93 Cronin, Stella SR Billerica 7:47.9 24:13.8  
94 Connolly, Michelle SR Braintree 7:51.1 24:23.9 68
95 McCutcheon, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 7:53.4 24:31.0 69
96 Moceri, Julia JR Manchester Essex 7:55.1 24:36.3 70
97 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:58.4 24:46.4 71
98 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:59.1 24:48.8 72
99 Ramos, Celestina JR Hopedale 7:59.4 24:49.6  
100 Staheli, Vivian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:01.1 24:54.9 73
101 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 8:01.3 24:55.6 74
102 Prendergast, Sara SR Algonquin 8:02.4 24:59.1 75
103 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:20.4 25:54.9 76
Boys 5k Run CC Race A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:01 16:48 53 3 5 7 14 24 29 34
2 1:25:02 17:00 75 9 11 15 19 21 25 30
2 1:24:36 16:55 75 4 6 8 20 37 40 44
4 1:26:33 17:18 116 2 10 28 31 45 53 55
5 1:27:26 17:29 126 12 16 17 32 49    
6 1:28:07 17:37 160 1 35 36 42 46 51 65
7 1:29:34 17:54 178 23 26 38 39 52 60 61
8 1:29:35 17:55 182 18 33 41 43 47 48 50
9 1:34:20 18:52 272 27 56 59 63 67 70 73
10 1:36:07 19:13 284 13 57 58 74 82 84  
11 1:36:12 19:14 291 22 62 64 71 72 77 87
12 1:39:37 19:55 349 54 66 75 76 78    
13 1:43:39 20:43 397 69 79 81 83 85    
14 1:47:33 21:30 411 68 80 86 88 89    
Boys 5k Run CC Race A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Acquaviva, Sam SR Newburyport 5:07.3 15:54.9 1
2 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:13.2 16:13.0 2
3 Riley, John SR Boston College High 5:14.7 16:17.7 3
4 Forest, Joey SR Tewksbury 5:14.8 16:18.2 4
5 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High 5:19.5 16:32.7 5
6 Carleton, Patrick SR Tewksbury 5:19.9 16:34.1 6
7 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High 5:22.4 16:41.6 7
8 Hirtle, Alec SR Tewksbury 5:22.8 16:42.9 8
9 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:22.9 16:43.2 9
10 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:23.0 16:43.7 10
11 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:23.6 16:45.6 11
12 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:24.4 16:47.9 12
13 Gartner, Caleb JR Falmouth 5:29.2 17:02.8 13
14 Hu, Trevor SR Boston College High 5:29.4 17:03.5 14
15 Meyer, Nate SR Wachusett 5:29.6 17:04.2 15
16 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:30.3 17:06.4 16
17 Escallon, Anotnio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:30.7 17:07.7 17
18 Pittorino, Derek SR Westborough 5:31.3 17:09.5 18
19 Brigham, Tim JR Wachusett 5:31.6 17:10.3 19
20 Ryan, Casey SR Tewksbury 5:31.8 17:11.1 20
21 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:34.4 17:19.1 21
22 DeZutter, Daniel SR Nipmuc 5:34.9 17:20.7 22
23 Fernandez, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:35.5 17:22.6 23
24 Fein, Nick SR Boston College High 5:36.6 17:25.9 24
25 Gaudette, Connor SR Wachusett 5:36.7 17:26.0 25
26 Porter, Jordan SR Brockton 5:37.9 17:29.9 26
27 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 5:38.9 17:33.1 27
28 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 5:40.2 17:37.1 28
29 Nagle, David SR Boston College High 5:40.5 17:38.1 29
30 Moran, Josh SR Wachusett 5:41.4 17:40.7 30
31 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:41.7 17:41.7 31
32 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.7 17:44.8 32
33 Bender, Alex SR Wachusett 5:43.7 17:48.0  
34 Forrest, Bradley SR Westborough 5:43.9 17:48.5 33
35 Recupero, Stephen SR Boston College High 5:44.3 17:49.9 34
36 Bleau, Riley SR Newburyport 5:44.3 17:49.9 35
37 Hunt, William SR Newburyport 5:44.4 17:50.2 36
38 Terajima, Masato SR Wachusett 5:44.5 17:50.4  
39 Gondola, Lucas SR Tewksbury 5:44.6 17:50.8 37
40 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:45.9 17:54.8 38
41 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 5:46.9 17:57.9 39
42 Flynn, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:47.7 18:00.5 40
43 Casey-Caplan, Peter SR Westborough 5:48.0 18:01.3 41
44 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 5:48.0 18:01.3  
45 Hoover, Parker SR Newburyport 5:51.2 18:11.2 42
46 Rajesh, Rohan SR Westborough 5:51.6 18:12.5 43
47 Ward, Charles SR Wachusett 5:51.8 18:13.0  
48 Cabral, Jonathan SR Tewksbury 5:53.3 18:17.7 44
49 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:53.3 18:17.9 45
50 Fadil, Dreese JR Newburyport 5:54.7 18:22.0 46
51 Lebow, Brett SR Westborough 5:55.3 18:23.9 47
52 Curtin, Drew SR Boston College High 5:56.9 18:29.0  
53 Barbini, Michael SR Westborough 5:57.8 18:31.7 48
54 King, Jack JR Wachusett 6:00.3 18:39.7  
55 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:00.5 18:40.2 49
56 Diaz Ramos, Pablo SR Westborough 6:01.8 18:44.3 50
57 Halley, Jack SR Newburyport 6:02.1 18:45.2 51
58 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 6:03.4 18:49.3 52
59 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 6:03.7 18:50.2 53
60 Pearce, Tyler SR Dracut 6:04.9 18:53.8 54
61 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:05.2 18:54.8 55
62 Varros, Gavin SR West Bridgewater 6:05.4 18:55.5 56
63 Toran, Calvin SR Falmouth 6:05.8 18:56.5 57
64 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:06.2 18:57.8  
65 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:06.2 18:57.8 58
66 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 6:07.2 19:01.1 59
67 Burton, Jimmy SR Wachusett 6:08.8 19:06.0  
68 Houdanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:09.1 19:06.9  
69 Shendarovich, Mitch SR Westborough 6:09.3 19:07.7  
70 Antoine, Daniel SR Westborough 6:09.6 19:08.3  
71 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 6:09.8 19:09.1 60
72 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:10.0 19:09.7 61
73 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:10.9 19:12.6  
74 Hackenson, Bret SR Nipmuc 6:11.1 19:13.0 62
75 Marcelin, Carl SR Brockton 6:11.5 19:14.3  
76 Murray, Jack SR Boston College High 6:11.5 19:14.3  
77 Pelletier, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:12.2 19:16.7  
78 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:12.3 19:16.8 63
79 Brockett, Tomas JR Nipmuc 6:12.5 19:17.4 64
80 Brennan, Kevin SR Newburyport 6:13.0 19:19.0 65
81 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 6:13.6 19:20.9  
82 Khraibi, Nick SR Newburyport 6:14.5 19:23.6  
83 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:15.2 19:25.9  
84 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 6:16.0 19:28.2  
85 Cox, Kevin SR Dracut 6:16.3 19:29.1 66
86 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 6:17.8 19:34.0 67
87 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:18.6 19:36.5  
88 Sutherland, Jack SR Tewksbury 6:19.5 19:39.1  
89 Mosher, Tim JR Westborough 6:20.1 19:41.1  
90 Zou, Jeffery SR Somerville 6:20.3 19:41.7 68
91 Gallager, John SR Boston College High 6:23.4 19:51.2  
92 Ho, Christian SR Archbishop Williams 6:23.8 19:52.7 69
93 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:25.3 19:57.2 70
94 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:25.3 19:57.2  
95 Gillingham, Noah SR Newburyport 6:25.6 19:58.2  
96 Lessard, Alex JR Newburyport 6:25.9 19:59.0  
97 Aden, Ahmed SR Brockton 6:28.9 20:08.4  
98 Brigham, Owen JR Nipmuc 6:29.7 20:10.9 71
99 Joyce, Jared SR Nipmuc 6:29.7 20:11.0 72
100 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:30.2 20:12.4 73
101 La Ruffa , Alex SR Falmouth 6:30.3 20:12.7 74
102 Supernor, Kyle SR Dracut 6:31.4 20:16.1 75
103 Dalia, Joseph SR Norwell 6:32.0 20:18.0  
104 St. Louis, Lucas JR Dracut 6:32.7 20:20.3 76
105 Moriarty, Callan SR Nipmuc 6:33.3 20:22.2 77
106 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 6:34.4 20:25.6  
107 Grier, Nick FR Dracut 6:38.6 20:38.6 78
108 Hua, William SR Archbishop Williams 6:39.1 20:40.1 79
109 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden JR Somerville 6:40.4 20:44.2 80
110 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:42.5 20:50.8 81
111 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth 6:44.8 20:57.7 82
112 Siders, Robert JR Archbishop Williams 6:45.4 20:59.7 83
113 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:48.9 21:10.5 84
114 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 6:50.8 21:16.3 85
115 Christie, Jackson SR Somerville 6:55.9 21:32.2 86
116 Belleville, Aidan SR Nipmuc 7:13.5 22:27.1 87
117 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 7:19.0 22:44.0 88
118 Ahuja, Mayank SR Somerville 7:21.3 22:51.2 89
Boys 5k Run CC Race B Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:56 16:35 54 2 5 6 15 26 30 31
2 1:24:47 16:57 89 11 14 18 22 24 27 63
3 1:25:36 17:07 145 4 7 10 59 65 75 86
4 1:26:06 17:13 163 1 17 32 47 66 80 82
5 1:26:51 17:22 165 28 29 34 36 38 39 49
6 1:27:10 17:26 186 3 25 37 44 77 85 87
7 1:27:37 17:31 193 20 21 45 52 55 58 81
8 1:27:32 17:30 195 16 33 42 43 61 68 78
8 1:27:11 17:26 195 8 9 56 60 62 90 100
10 1:28:11 17:38 218 12 40 48 51 67 74 104
11 1:30:11 18:02 282 19 46 69 72 76 91 93
12 1:31:36 18:19 312 23 50 64 70 105    
13 1:31:27 18:17 326 35 53 71 79 88 95 97
14 1:33:26 18:41 374 13 84 89 92 96 98 99
15 1:34:30 18:54 408 57 73 83 94 101 102 106
16 1:38:44 19:44 413 41 54 103 107 108    
Boys 5k Run CC Race B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yanko, Jack SR Amherst-Pelham 5:06.8 15:53.4 1
2 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:10.2 16:03.9 2
3 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:11.9 16:09.3 3
4 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:15.6 16:20.5 4
5 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:16.9 16:24.6 5
6 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:16.9 16:24.8 6
7 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:17.1 16:25.2 7
8 Johnston, Reilly SR St. Raphael 5:17.4 16:26.1 8
9 Medeiros, Nasavell SR St. Raphael 5:18.3 16:29.0 9
10 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:18.5 16:29.5 10
11 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:22.5 16:42.1 11
12 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:23.5 16:45.3 12
13 Leclerc, Jose SR Chelsea 5:24.1 16:47.2 13
14 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 5:24.2 16:47.2 14
15 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:24.7 16:48.8 15
16 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South 5:24.9 16:49.7 16
17 Shea, Aidan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:25.2 16:50.5 17
18 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:27.1 16:56.3 18
19 Walker, Henry SR Brookline 5:27.6 16:58.1 19
20 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:29.3 17:03.3 20
21 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:30.5 17:06.9 21
22 Cook, Alan SR Methuen 5:31.4 17:09.6 22
23 Daniels-Koch, Oliver SR Swampscott 5:31.7 17:10.7 23
24 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:32.2 17:12.1 24
25 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:32.8 17:14.1 25
26 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:33.0 17:14.6 26
27 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:33.0 17:14.7 27
28 Pylkannen, Kai SR Winchester 5:33.5 17:16.1 28
29 Downs, James SR Winchester 5:34.1 17:18.3 29
30 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 5:34.2 17:18.3 30
31 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:34.2 17:18.4 31
32 Foucault Etheridge, Aiden SR Amherst-Pelham 5:35.0 17:20.9 32
33 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 5:35.0 17:20.9 33
34 Callahan, Chris SR Winchester 5:35.9 17:23.7 34
35 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:36.0 17:24.0 35
36 Ettenhofer, Troy SR Winchester 5:36.3 17:25.0 36
37 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury 5:36.8 17:26.4 37
38 Troiano, Anthony SR Winchester 5:37.4 17:28.5 38
39 Coakley, William SR Winchester 5:37.6 17:29.1 39
40 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:38.9 17:32.9  
41 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill 5:40.0 17:36.4 40
42 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:40.2 17:37.1 41
43 Kenney, Andrew JR Plymouth South 5:40.3 17:37.3 42
44 Clarke, Pat JR Plymouth South 5:40.5 17:38.0 43
45 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:41.1 17:39.9 44
46 Hasselbaum, Cameron JR Bellingham 5:41.5 17:41.1 45
47 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:42.2 17:43.4 46
48 Towse, Sean SR Amherst-Pelham 5:42.3 17:43.7 47
49 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:42.4 17:43.9 48
50 Ferreira, Scott SR Winchester 5:42.6 17:44.4 49
51 Doucette, Patrick SR Swampscott 5:42.9 17:45.6 50
52 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:43.1 17:46.0 51
53 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 5:43.1 17:46.1 52
54 Kendall, Ethan SR Winchester 5:44.1 17:49.1  
55 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:45.8 17:54.4 53
56 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:46.2 17:55.8  
57 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 5:47.1 17:58.4 54
58 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:47.6 18:00.0 55
59 Gomes, Adam SR St. Raphael 5:48.1 18:01.6 56
60 Robinson, Joseph SR Bedford 5:48.3 18:02.3 57
61 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:48.5 18:02.8 58
62 Korhonen, Joe SO Parker Charter Essential 5:48.6 18:03.3 59
63 Kipyego, Darius JR St. Raphael 5:49.0 18:04.3 60
64 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 5:49.8 18:06.9 61
65 Gillis, Bryce SR St. Raphael 5:50.9 18:10.4 62
66 Bozek, Joseph JR Methuen 5:52.1 18:14.0 63
67 Lippman, Evan SR Swampscott 5:53.1 18:17.3 64
68 Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:53.5 18:18.3 65
69 Price, Owen SR Amherst-Pelham 5:53.6 18:18.7 66
70 Dodge, Tom SR Winchester 5:54.0 18:19.9  
71 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill 5:54.2 18:20.7 67
72 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 5:54.3 18:21.0 68
73 Horan, Pat SR Winchester 5:54.4 18:21.1  
74 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 5:55.1 18:23.3 69
75 Fraser, Will SR Swampscott 5:56.0 18:26.2 70
76 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 5:56.0 18:26.3 71
77 Porco, Evan SR Brookline 5:56.5 18:27.7 72
78 Silver, Liam SR Bedford 5:56.5 18:27.9 73
79 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:57.0 18:29.3 74
80 Hatlevig, Ike JR Parker Charter Essential 5:57.4 18:30.4 75
81 Crump, James SR Wakefield 5:59.3 18:36.4  
82 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 5:59.4 18:36.9  
83 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 6:00.2 18:39.2 76
84 Szalay, Cameron SR Auburn 6:00.3 18:39.5  
85 Burns, Adam SR Winchester 6:00.3 18:39.7  
86 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:00.8 18:41.2 77
87 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:01.2 18:42.5 78
88 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:01.3 18:42.6 79
89 Treyz, Peter SR Amherst-Pelham 6:01.7 18:44.0 80
90 Desrosiers, William SO Bellingham 6:02.5 18:46.3 81
91 Ireland, Caleb SR Amherst-Pelham 6:02.6 18:46.8 82
92 New, Robert SR Winchester 6:04.1 18:51.3  
93 Harbour, Ethan SR Bedford 6:04.7 18:53.2 83
94 Pedrero, Alex SR Chelsea 6:04.8 18:53.4 84
95 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 6:05.1 18:54.6 85
96 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential 6:06.0 18:57.1 86
97 Rousbhia, Ramsey SR Shrewsbury 6:06.1 18:57.7 87
98 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:06.9 19:00.0 88
99 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential 6:06.9 19:00.1  
100 Martinez, Demitrius SR Chelsea 6:07.2 19:01.0 89
101 Magill, Chris JR St. Raphael 6:07.2 19:01.1 90
102 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 6:07.4 19:01.5  
103 Kelleher, Thomas SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:07.7 19:02.6  
104 Kurczy, Daniel SO Bellingham 6:09.8 19:09.1  
105 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 6:10.2 19:10.4 91
106 Laferte, Justin SR Bellingham 6:10.9 19:12.5  
107 Ruben, Yosef SR Chelsea 6:11.7 19:14.8 92
108 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:11.9 19:15.7  
109 Goldman, Alec SR Brookline 6:12.4 19:17.2 93
110 Koga, Toi JR Bedford 6:13.6 19:20.8 94
111 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 6:14.6 19:24.0 95
112 Pothanaboyina, Aditya SR Shrewsbury 6:15.0 19:25.2  
113 Daniels, Damian SR Auburn 6:15.1 19:25.6  
114 Podgorni, Aaron SR Parker Charter Essential 6:16.1 19:28.6  
115 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:16.5 19:29.8  
116 Hernandez, Wuilfido SR Chelsea 6:16.6 19:30.2 96
117 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:16.7 19:30.4 97
118 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 6:16.8 19:30.8  
119 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:18.6 19:36.5 98
120 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 6:18.8 19:36.9 99
121 Luiz, Colby SR St. Raphael 6:19.5 19:39.2 100
122 Dorfman, Philip SR Brookline 6:19.9 19:40.5  
123 Soto-Gomez, Diego SR Brookline 6:21.2 19:44.4  
124 Olson, Mitchell SR Bellingham 6:21.6 19:45.9  
125 Wang, Alan SR Bedford 6:21.9 19:46.6 101
126 Holley, Nolan SR Bedford 6:21.9 19:46.6 102
127 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:22.3 19:47.9 103
128 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill 6:22.4 19:48.2 104
129 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 6:22.8 19:49.5  
130 Bradley, Brendan SR Swampscott 6:25.3 19:57.3 105
131 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:25.4 19:57.6  
132 Lopez, Ronny SR Chelsea 6:25.7 19:58.6  
133 deAbreu, John SR St. Raphael 6:25.8 19:58.8  
134 McNamara, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 6:25.8 19:58.9  
135 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury 6:26.1 19:59.8  
136 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 6:27.5 20:04.0  
137 Burdett, Dale JR Bedford 6:28.0 20:05.8 106
138 Castillo, Rafeal SR Chelsea 6:28.1 20:05.9  
139 Bush, Trevor JR Parker Charter Essential 6:30.0 20:11.7  
140 Shure, Ben SR Brookline 6:30.9 20:14.6  
141 Nagle, Aidan SR Brookline 6:31.0 20:15.0  
142 Bradley, Ben SR St. Raphael 6:36.2 20:30.9  
143 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton 6:37.3 20:34.4  
144 Botehlo, Matt JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:37.6 20:35.4  
145 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 6:37.9 20:36.4  
146 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:40.9 20:45.8  
147 Brooks, Caleb SR Bedford 6:42.6 20:51.1  
148 King, Liam JR Methuen 6:42.9 20:51.9  
149 Chehadeh, Ahmad SR Shrewsbury 6:44.8 20:57.7  
150 Barrientos, Abraham SR Chelsea 6:46.2 21:02.1  
151 Bringarden, Jack JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:52.2 21:20.7  
152 Poirier, David JR Blackstone-Millville 6:52.6 21:21.9 107
153 Santiago, Jaikus SR Methuen 6:59.6 21:43.9  
154 Youkilis, Ben SR Bellingham 7:00.0 21:45.1  
155 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville 7:04.5 21:58.9 108
156 Sullivan, Ryan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:08.6 22:11.8  
157 Morrissey, Joseph SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:18.2 22:41.5  
158 Bisceglia, Alexander JR Auburn 7:19.5 22:45.7  
159 Slomski, Brendan JR Auburn 7:21.4 22:51.7  
160 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 7:30.3 23:19.1  
Girls 5k Run CC Race A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:46 19:33 32 1 5 7 9 10 35 41
2 1:40:23 20:04 63 4 6 16 17 20 22 38
3 1:42:24 20:28 81 11 12 15 18 25 36 44
4 1:41:32 20:18 95 2 3 21 27 42 61  
5 1:46:24 21:16 146 19 24 28 32 43 45 51
6 1:49:27 21:53 192 26 29 30 48 59 70 75
7 1:49:52 21:58 199 13 37 40 54 55 64 65
8 1:50:24 22:04 204 23 33 46 50 52 57 58
9 1:51:45 22:21 223 8 39 53 56 67 68 72
10 1:52:32 22:30 234 14 31 60 63 66 69 73
11 1:54:17 22:51 263 34 47 49 62 71 74  
Girls 5k Run CC Race A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donahue, Margaret SR Wellesley 6:01.1 18:41.9 1
2 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 6:01.5 18:43.2 2
3 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 6:07.0 19:00.3 3
4 Falla, Jamie SR Wachusett 6:09.2 19:07.2 4
5 Andrews, Loren SR Wellesley 6:14.7 19:24.3 5
6 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:17.2 19:32.2 6
7 Ulian, Bridget SR Wellesley 6:18.4 19:35.7 7
8 Dunbury, Nicole JR Brockton 6:20.9 19:43.6 8
9 Hershelman, Julia SR Wellesley 6:26.2 20:00.0 9
10 Bannon, Nora SR Wellesley 6:27.8 20:04.9 10
11 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 6:28.8 20:08.0 11
12 Nault, Janessa SR Central Catholic 6:29.0 20:08.7 12
13 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:30.5 20:13.4 13
14 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:33.2 20:21.7 14
15 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:34.0 20:24.1 15
16 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 6:36.3 20:31.3 16
17 Steele, Brianna SR Wachusett 6:37.0 20:33.5 17
18 Angluin, Lily JR Central Catholic 6:37.7 20:35.9 18
19 Moskal, Julia SR Falmouth 6:38.1 20:36.9  
20 Picciano, Abigail SR Newburyport 6:38.4 20:37.8 19
21 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:38.9 20:39.4 20
22 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 6:40.8 20:45.3 21
23 Engle, Dominique SR Wachusett 6:41.6 20:47.7 22
24 Eastwood, Abigail SR Westborough 6:43.1 20:52.4 23
25 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 6:45.2 20:59.0 24
26 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:48.0 21:07.6 25
27 Doherty, Emma SR Dracut 6:48.0 21:07.8  
28 Thurley, Victoria SR Prout School 6:48.0 21:07.9 26
29 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton 6:48.7 21:09.8 27
30 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:49.2 21:11.6  
31 Schulson, Ellie JR Newburyport 6:51.7 21:19.3 28
32 Cummings, Helene JR Prout School 6:51.8 21:19.5 29
33 Annese, Beth SR Ursuline Academy 6:51.9 21:19.9  
34 Pinch, Emily SR Prout School 6:52.6 21:22.1 30
35 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:52.9 21:23.1 31
36 Sheehy, Katherine SR Newburyport 6:55.0 21:29.6 32
37 Bozhikova , Polina JR Westborough 6:55.7 21:31.5 33
38 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.9 21:32.4 34
39 Maggioni, Isabelle SR Wellesley 6:57.0 21:35.6 35
40 Connolly, Helen SR Central Catholic 6:58.9 21:41.5 36
41 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 6:59.3 21:43.0 37
42 Valley, Abby SR Wachusett 6:59.4 21:43.1 38
43 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 7:00.8 21:47.5 39
44 Pithie, Isabel JR Norwell 7:01.6 21:49.9 40
45 Epstein, Ana-Natalia SR Wellesley 7:01.9 21:50.9 41
46 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:02.9 21:54.1 42
47 Gacek, Elizabeth SR Dracut 7:04.0 21:57.5  
48 Ficht, Sidney SR Newburyport 7:04.4 21:58.8 43
49 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:05.2 22:01.2  
50 Kelly, Jackie SR Central Catholic 7:06.0 22:03.8 44
51 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 7:07.0 22:06.8  
52 Brown, Madison SR Newburyport 7:07.4 22:08.2 45
53 Peloquin, Hannah JR Wachusett 7:07.9 22:09.5  
54 Helle, Victoria SR Westborough 7:08.6 22:11.9 46
55 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:08.9 22:12.9  
56 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:09.8 22:15.6 47
57 DeSanty, Megan SR Wachusett 7:10.1 22:16.5  
58 Mayo, Sophia SR Prout School 7:10.7 22:18.2 48
59 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 7:11.0 22:19.3  
60 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:12.4 22:23.7 49
61 Andersson, Nikki SR Dracut 7:14.9 22:31.2  
62 Buckley, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:17.4 22:39.2  
63 Ceryanek, Kyra SR Wachusett 7:19.4 22:45.3  
64 Gallagher, Megan JR Central Catholic 7:19.6 22:46.0  
65 Celik, Martina SR Wellesley 7:21.5 22:51.8  
66 Johnson, Caitlyn SR Westborough 7:22.0 22:53.3 50
67 St. Lawrence, Gretel SR Newburyport 7:22.3 22:54.3 51
68 Reinach, Madeline JR Westborough 7:22.6 22:55.3 52
69 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton 7:22.9 22:56.2 53
70 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 7:24.2 23:00.3 54
71 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 7:26.1 23:06.1 55
72 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:26.9 23:08.7 56
73 Laliberty, Molly SR Newburyport 7:27.8 23:11.4  
74 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:28.2 23:12.6  
75 Reilly, Claire SR Westborough 7:28.4 23:13.2 57
76 O'Reilly, Maeve SR Westborough 7:29.3 23:16.1 58
77 Reynolds, Mary SR Prout School 7:30.5 23:19.7 59
78 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:31.6 23:23.3 60
79 Breighner, Allison SR Newburyport 7:34.3 23:31.5  
80 Orton, Hannah SR Littleton 7:34.4 23:31.9 61
81 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:34.9 23:33.4 62
82 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:35.2 23:34.3 63
83 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:39.5 23:47.8 64
84 Mulvey, Mei Lin SR Norwell 7:40.3 23:50.3 65
85 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:40.4 23:50.5 66
86 Siemasko, Anne SR Newburyport 7:42.3 23:56.6  
87 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 7:42.7 23:57.8  
88 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 7:44.6 24:03.6  
89 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 7:46.6 24:09.9 67
90 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 7:47.0 24:11.1 68
91 Laliberty, Emily SR Newburyport 7:50.5 24:21.9  
92 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 7:52.4 24:27.9 69
93 King, Mariah SR Prout School 7:53.6 24:31.5 70
94 Kelsey , Adelaide JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:54.0 24:32.7 71
95 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 7:56.4 24:40.3 72
96 Winkler, Ann SR Brockton 7:59.1 24:48.6  
97 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 8:00.3 24:52.4 73
98 Thomsen, Hannah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:02.0 24:57.6 74
99 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:07.9 25:15.9  
100 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 8:10.5 25:24.2  
101 Slitt, Allison SR Prout School 8:14.2 25:35.5 75
102 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 8:18.3 25:48.4  
103 Doherty, Morgan SR West Bridgewater 8:19.7 25:52.8  
104 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 8:21.1 25:57.1  
105 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:23.6 26:04.8  
106 Byrne, Jackie JR Prout School 8:37.4 26:47.7  
107 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 8:41.6 27:00.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Race C Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:49 16:09 36 1 2 3 13 17 18 21
2 1:22:44 16:32 56 5 9 10 12 20 31 33
3 1:23:52 16:46 98 4 15 25 26 28 34 36
4 1:25:47 17:09 141 6 24 27 37 47 51 52
5 1:26:55 17:23 161 19 29 30 40 43 53 71
6 1:28:43 17:44 201 7 42 44 45 63 73 79
7 1:29:19 17:51 215 14 39 46 56 60 62 67
8 1:29:02 17:48 219 16 22 48 59 74 76 78
9 1:29:49 17:57 239 32 38 41 58 70 82  
10 1:30:37 18:07 254 23 49 57 61 64 65 77
11 1:32:26 18:29 291 8 54 69 72 88    
12 1:32:12 18:26 295 11 55 66 80 83 86 87
13 1:32:26 18:29 309 35 50 68 75 81 84 85
Boys 5k Run CC Race C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rahn, Joshua SR Saint John's 5:03.0 15:41.6 1
2 Craemer, Patrick SR Saint John's 5:05.6 15:49.6 2
3 Walsh, Joseph SR Saint John's 5:08.3 15:57.9 3
4 Gappelberg, Eli SR Lexington 5:09.8 16:02.6 4
5 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield 5:12.4 16:10.6 5
6 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:14.0 16:15.7 6
7 Stefaniak, Sean SR Billerica 5:18.3 16:29.1 7
8 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:18.7 16:30.4 8
9 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 5:19.6 16:33.1 9
10 Bunker, Chris SR Marshfield 5:19.7 16:33.3 10
11 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:20.4 16:35.5 11
12 Condon, James SR Marshfield 5:20.9 16:36.9 12
13 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint John's 5:21.2 16:37.9 13
14 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:21.4 16:38.6 14
15 Stevens, Matthew SR Lexington 5:22.3 16:41.4 15
16 Kenney, Will JR Manchester Essex 5:22.7 16:42.6 16
17 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's 5:22.7 16:42.7 17
18 Goodhue, Thomas SR Saint John's 5:23.4 16:44.8 18
19 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:24.4 16:47.9 19
20 Maglio, Mike SR Marshfield 5:25.3 16:50.7 20
21 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:25.6 16:51.7 21
22 Carter, Matt SR Manchester Essex 5:25.9 16:52.5 22
23 Michalik, Andrew SR Algonquin 5:25.9 16:52.6 23
24 Witt, Mitchell SR Saint John's 5:26.0 16:52.8  
25 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:27.1 16:56.2 24
26 Benson, Micah SR Lexington 5:27.8 16:58.4 25
27 Porter, Nicholas JR Lexington 5:27.9 16:58.8 26
28 Weaver, Josh SR Hopedale 5:29.4 17:03.6 27
29 Warburton, Pierce SR Lexington 5:32.0 17:11.7 28
30 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:32.7 17:13.7 29
31 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:32.8 17:14.0 30
32 Kirdahy, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:33.0 17:14.7 31
33 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:33.3 17:15.6 32
34 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield 5:33.8 17:17.1 33
35 O'Donoghue, Daniel SR Lexington 5:33.9 17:17.6 34
36 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 5:35.5 17:22.5 35
37 Stump, David SR Lexington 5:35.9 17:23.8 36
38 Mitchell, Jack SR Lexington 5:36.6 17:25.9  
39 Gollerkeri, Rishi SR Lexington 5:36.8 17:26.5  
40 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale 5:37.9 17:30.0 37
41 Di Cerbo, Max JR Lexington 5:38.0 17:30.2  
42 Hassing , Cam SR Marshfield 5:38.3 17:31.2  
43 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:38.9 17:33.2  
44 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's 5:39.3 17:34.3  
45 Moriarty, Andrew SR Danvers 5:40.4 17:37.8 38
46 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:40.8 17:39.0  
47 Hipwell, Liam SR Marshfield 5:41.0 17:39.6  
48 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 5:42.6 17:44.6 39
49 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:43.2 17:46.5 40
50 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas SR Lexington 5:43.5 17:47.4  
51 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:43.7 17:48.1 41
52 Boutwell, Myles JR Lexington 5:44.0 17:48.9  
53 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica 5:44.4 17:50.1 42
54 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:44.6 17:50.8  
55 Henning, Jackson SR Marshfield 5:45.0 17:52.1  
56 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 5:45.6 17:54.0 43
57 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica 5:46.1 17:55.6 44
58 Gilmore, Aidan SR Grafton 5:46.5 17:56.5  
59 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica 5:46.6 17:56.8 45
60 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 5:47.5 17:59.7 46
61 Murray, Kyle JR Hopedale 5:48.3 18:02.3 47
62 Arntsen, Lars SR Manchester Essex 5:49.9 18:07.3 48
63 Walter, Max SR Algonquin 5:50.4 18:08.8 49
64 McLean, John SR Braintree 5:51.5 18:12.1 50
65 Sugrue, Colin SR Hopedale 5:52.2 18:14.4 51
66 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale 5:53.3 18:17.7 52
67 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.6 18:21.8 53
68 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 5:54.6 18:21.9 54
69 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:55.5 18:24.6 55
70 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 5:56.1 18:26.4 56
71 Stevens, Colin SR Algonquin 5:57.0 18:29.3 57
72 Valliancourt, Michael SR Marshfield 5:57.0 18:29.3  
73 West, Tim SR Danvers 5:57.2 18:29.9 58
74 Bouchie, Brett SR Manchester Essex 5:57.2 18:30.0 59
75 Willis, Matthew SR Attleboro 5:57.4 18:30.4 60
76 Fish, Rogan SR Algonquin 5:57.6 18:31.3 61
77 Maher, Michael SR Attleboro 5:57.7 18:31.4 62
78 Gage, Adam SR Marshfield 5:57.8 18:31.9  
79 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 5:57.8 18:31.9 63
80 Warren, Nick SR Algonquin 5:59.0 18:35.5 64
81 McLarnon, Charlie SR Algonquin 5:59.2 18:36.1 65
82 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:59.4 18:36.6 66
83 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 5:59.5 18:37.2 67
84 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 5:59.7 18:37.7 68
85 Daugherty, Collin JR Haverhill 5:59.7 18:37.8 69
86 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 6:00.0 18:38.5 70
87 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:00.1 18:38.9 71
88 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 6:00.4 18:39.9  
89 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:01.1 18:42.0 72
90 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica 6:01.1 18:42.2 73
91 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale 6:02.2 18:45.5  
92 Heanue, Elias JR Manchester Essex 6:03.9 18:50.7 74
93 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 6:03.9 18:50.8 75
94 Turenne, Joseph JR Hopedale 6:05.0 18:54.1  
95 Zellman, Luke SR Manchester Essex 6:05.4 18:55.5 76
96 Lamburn, William JR Algonquin 6:06.6 18:59.1 77
97 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:07.3 19:01.3  
98 Notte, Nick SR Manchester Essex 6:07.6 19:02.4 78
99 Hull, Nate SR Billerica 6:08.0 19:03.6 79
100 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:08.2 19:04.1 80
101 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale 6:08.2 19:04.2  
102 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro 6:08.6 19:05.3  
103 Terenzi, Jackson JR Hopedale 6:09.1 19:06.9  
104 Gamache, Cole JR Algonquin 6:11.1 19:13.1  
105 Gates, Joseph SR Braintree 6:14.6 19:24.0 81
106 Denman, Evan SR Danvers 6:16.3 19:29.3 82
107 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:17.2 19:32.2 83
108 Brooks, Robert SR Braintree 6:18.2 19:35.3 84
109 Carroll, James SR Algonquin 6:21.6 19:45.6  
110 Doherty, Kevin SR Braintree 6:21.9 19:46.7 85
111 Constable, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:22.4 19:48.2 86
112 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:23.5 19:51.7  
113 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.1 19:53.6  
114 Frick, Xavier JR Bishop Feehan 6:24.2 19:53.9  
115 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.1 19:56.7  
116 Jordan, Derek SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:27.9 20:05.3 87
117 Knapp, Andre JR Algonquin 6:29.6 20:10.7  
118 Vazquez, Luis SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:29.8 20:11.3  
119 Valenti, Jacob SR Haverhill 6:30.9 20:14.6 88
120 Andrews, Shane SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:31.2 20:15.5  
121 Brumble, Nick SR Bishop Feehan 6:31.4 20:16.2  
122 Gallagher, Trevor SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:33.7 20:23.2  
123 Allard, Justin JR Grafton 6:35.7 20:29.7  
124 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 6:36.9 20:33.2  
125 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan 6:40.5 20:44.5  
126 Healey, Nicholas JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:42.8 20:51.7  
127 Kiser, Jeffrey JR Braintree 6:47.7 21:06.7  
128 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 6:51.1 21:17.5  
129 Leitch, Jeffrey SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:57.5 21:37.2  
130 Bryant, Aiden SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:00.1 21:45.4  
Girls 5k Run CC Race B Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:22 19:28 26 1 2 6 8 9 10 14
2 1:43:38 20:43 90 5 12 17 27 29 36 45
3 1:45:47 21:09 128 3 19 22 41 43 54 55
4 1:46:06 21:13 133 11 21 30 33 38 40 49
5 1:47:34 21:30 150 13 18 31 42 46 52 61
6 1:48:41 21:44 174 16 26 34 47 51 53 57
7 1:49:55 21:59 198 24 35 39 44 56 58 65
7 1:49:24 21:52 198 4 23 50 59 62    
9 1:52:39 22:31 206 7 25 37 66 71    
10 1:52:26 22:29 215 15 20 48 63 69 70 72
11 1:53:56 22:47 251 28 32 60 64 67 68  
Girls 5k Run CC Race B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 James, Rebekah SR Shepherd Hill 6:00.5 18:40.0 1
2 Lawrence, Gabrielle SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.1 19:13.1 2
3 Aldrich, Ella SR Winchester 6:14.4 19:23.4 3
4 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:15.8 19:27.6 4
5 Erhard, Rebecca SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:18.6 19:36.3 5
6 Gunsalus, Christina JR Shepherd Hill 6:21.8 19:46.5 6
7 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:22.6 19:48.8 7
8 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:22.9 19:49.9 8
9 Duke, Helena JR Shepherd Hill 6:24.0 19:53.2 9
10 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:27.4 20:03.9 10
11 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:28.6 20:07.5 11
12 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:33.5 20:22.6 12
13 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:36.5 20:32.0 13
14 Clark, Kasey SR Shepherd Hill 6:38.0 20:36.7 14
15 Mongeau , Rachael JR St. Raphael 6:38.1 20:37.0 15
16 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:40.1 20:43.1  
17 LaChapelle, Brenna SR Shrewsbury 6:40.6 20:44.7 16
18 Ryus, Gaylan JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:43.5 20:53.9 17
19 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:43.7 20:54.3  
20 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:43.9 20:55.1 18
21 Eichel, Michaela JR Winchester 6:44.3 20:56.2 19
22 Noel , Noelani SR St. Raphael 6:44.6 20:57.2 20
23 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:44.7 20:57.4 21
24 Furlong, Nina JR Winchester 6:45.6 21:00.2 22
25 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 6:47.3 21:05.7 23
26 Percy, Rachel SR Brookline 6:47.4 21:05.9 24
27 Machado, Luana SR Methuen 6:48.1 21:07.9 25
28 Gillooly, Reagan SR Shrewsbury 6:51.0 21:17.0 26
29 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:51.8 21:19.7 27
30 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 6:52.8 21:22.8 28
31 Voss, Elisa JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:53.8 21:25.9 29
32 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:55.1 21:29.9 30
33 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:55.6 21:31.3 31
34 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 6:56.6 21:34.4 32
35 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 6:57.3 21:36.6  
36 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:58.0 21:38.8 33
37 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 7:00.0 21:45.1  
38 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury 7:00.3 21:45.9 34
39 Whittaker, Sasha SR Brookline 7:00.9 21:47.8 35
40 Weihs, Katherine JR Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.7 21:50.3 36
41 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:02.2 21:52.0 37
42 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:02.6 21:53.1 38
43 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 7:03.3 21:55.2 39
44 Noonan, Cailey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:07.4 22:08.0 40
45 Carragher, Audrey JR Shepherd Hill 7:07.7 22:08.9  
46 Wilson, Sofia JR Winchester 7:08.3 22:10.7 41
47 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:09.9 22:15.8 42
48 Young, Tegan SO Parker Charter Essential 7:10.1 22:16.5  
49 Gagne, Colette SR Winchester 7:10.3 22:17.1 43
50 Watson, Juliana SR Brookline 7:10.4 22:17.5 44
51 Brandt, Luce SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:11.0 22:19.3 45
52 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:11.4 22:20.4 46
53 Dias, Amanda SR Chelsea 7:12.3 22:23.3  
54 Southard, Katie SR Shrewsbury 7:12.8 22:24.8 47
55 Angell , Alexi SR St. Raphael 7:13.6 22:27.5 48
56 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:13.7 22:27.7 49
57 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 7:14.0 22:28.6 50
58 Winder, Madelyn SR Shrewsbury 7:14.3 22:29.5 51
59 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:18.6 22:42.8 52
60 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury 7:19.0 22:44.2 53
61 Kennedy, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:19.1 22:44.5  
62 Nifong, Maddie SR Winchester 7:19.7 22:46.4 54
63 Patwa, Farzana SR Winchester 7:20.0 22:47.3 55
64 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 7:20.7 22:49.3 56
65 McNamara, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.2 22:57.3  
66 Tian, Lulu SR Winchester 7:23.5 22:58.0  
67 Dishman, Gigi SR Swampscott 7:23.8 22:59.0  
68 Morcello, Morgan SR Shrewsbury 7:24.3 23:00.5 57
69 Kemp, Susanna SR Brookline 7:24.9 23:02.5 58
70 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 7:25.5 23:04.4 59
71 Poste, Jocelyn SR Chelsea 7:25.7 23:05.0  
72 Green, Elizabeth JR Swampscott 7:26.3 23:06.7  
73 Cooper, Ashley JR Bedford 7:26.8 23:08.3 60
74 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:26.9 23:08.8 61
75 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 7:27.9 23:11.9  
76 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:29.9 23:17.9  
77 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:29.9 23:18.1 62
78 Kinne, Caroline SR Swampscott 7:31.9 23:24.3  
79 Moreau , Colleen SR St. Raphael 7:32.2 23:25.1 63
80 Wiseman, Caitlin JR Winchester 7:32.4 23:25.6  
81 Dodge, Jane SR Winchester 7:35.1 23:34.2  
82 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:35.6 23:35.6 64
83 Mancia, Cynthia SR Chelsea 7:36.7 23:39.0  
84 Gillmore, Sarah JR Shrewsbury 7:37.5 23:41.5  
85 Kempler, Ronit SR Brookline 7:38.0 23:43.1 65
86 Hruskoci, Holly JR Shrewsbury 7:38.9 23:45.8  
87 Harootunian, Angelina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:41.6 23:54.5  
88 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:45.4 24:06.2 66
89 Ciejzek, Miranda SR Shrewsbury 7:46.1 24:08.4  
90 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville 7:46.4 24:09.4  
91 Periera, Briannah SR Bedford 7:48.3 24:15.3 67
92 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 7:49.4 24:18.5  
93 Venkitachalam, Chloe SO Parker Charter Essential 7:50.7 24:22.5  
94 Dawson, Taline SR Bedford 7:54.2 24:33.6 68
95 Hanlon, Erica SR Shrewsbury 7:58.7 24:47.5  
96 Gonsalves , Bailey JR St. Raphael 8:02.7 24:59.9 69
97 Cousineau, Lillian JR St. Raphael 8:09.9 25:22.1 70
98 Mambro, Maggie SR Methuen 8:17.2 25:44.9 71
99 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 8:17.9 25:47.0  
100 Bullen, Ashley SR St. Raphael 8:25.7 26:11.3 72
101 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:28.9 26:21.5  
102 McGuire, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:32.9 26:33.7  
103 Reindeau, Shelby JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:39.8 26:55.1