MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Open Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1
Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Avola, Mari SR Stoneham 6:02.8 18:47.2  
2 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:04.4 18:52.4  
3 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:12.6 19:17.9  
4 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:15.8 19:27.8  
5 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:17.9 19:34.4  
6 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:29.4 20:10.0  
7 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:30.0 20:11.7  
8 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:30.6 20:13.6  
9 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:36.1 20:30.8  
10 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep 6:37.0 20:33.6  
11 Kelly, Bridget SR Austin Prep 6:37.1 20:33.7  
12 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 6:39.2 20:40.4  
13 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 6:41.7 20:48.3  
14 Angela, McKenzie SR Stoneham 6:42.8 20:51.5  
15 Duryea, Emily SR Sandwich 6:43.0 20:52.2  
16 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:43.9 20:55.0  
17 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:44.1 20:55.7  
18 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:44.4 20:56.7  
19 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 6:45.8 21:01.1  
20 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:46.5 21:03.2  
21 Passatempo, Brie SR Lynnfield 6:47.6 21:06.5  
22 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:48.3 21:08.8  
23 Overlan, Jennifer SR Stoneham 7:02.4 21:52.4  
24 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 7:07.7 22:09.0  
25 Ball, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:08.2 22:10.6  
26 Wall, Emma SR Douglas 7:08.9 22:12.7  
27 Loer, Rosemary SR Old Rochester 7:10.5 22:17.7  
28 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 7:12.9 22:25.0  
29 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep 7:13.6 22:27.4  
30 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:14.2 22:29.1  
31 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 7:14.6 22:30.5  
32 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 7:14.8 22:31.1  
33 Lawton , Sarah SR City Wide Cross Country 7:15.3 22:32.7  
34 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:16.9 22:37.5  
35 Nardini, Maggie SR Sandwich 7:16.9 22:37.7  
36 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:17.0 22:37.8  
37 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:18.1 22:41.1  
38 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East 7:18.3 22:41.8  
39 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:21.7 22:52.5  
40 Smith, Katy SR Sandwich 7:22.6 22:55.3  
41 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:23.2 22:57.2  
42 Brooks, Eliza SR Lynnfield 7:27.2 23:09.7  
43 Barrett, Jaqueline SR Old Rochester 7:29.5 23:16.8  
44 O'Neill, Mairead SR Stoneham 7:29.6 23:17.1  
45 Tammaro, Gabrielle SR Stoneham 7:31.6 23:23.3  
46 Beal, Lillian SR Sturgis East 7:31.8 23:23.9  
47 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville 7:33.8 23:30.0  
48 Jernegan, Jocelyn SR Rising Tide 7:35.4 23:34.9  
49 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East 7:38.1 23:43.3  
50 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:38.1 23:43.5  
51 Benedict, Allie SR Douglas 7:40.7 23:51.5  
52 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter 7:40.7 23:51.6  
53 LaClaire, Ella SR Wayland 7:40.8 23:51.9  
54 Lily , Francavilla SR Stoneham 7:41.7 23:54.7  
55 Giannatsis, Grace SR Pentucket 7:43.1 23:59.0  
56 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:43.5 24:00.2  
57 Bartolotta, Sarah SR Lynnfield 7:49.3 24:18.1  
58 McCoy, Megan SR Pentucket 7:49.4 24:18.5  
59 Doyle, Bella SR Pentucket 7:49.5 24:18.9  
60 Hurley, Angelica SR Pentucket 7:51.8 24:26.0  
61 Riley, Mackenzie SR Old Rochester 7:52.1 24:26.9  
62 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 7:52.9 24:29.4  
63 Nichols, Alexis SR Austin Prep 7:53.2 24:30.3  
64 Rothwell, Keira SR Lynnfield 7:53.7 24:32.0  
65 Doyle, Maddi SR Pentucket 7:54.5 24:34.5  
66 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 7:55.8 24:38.5  
67 Madden, Lucy SR Lynnfield 7:59.2 24:48.9  
68 Abdi, Kamila SR City Wide Cross Country 7:59.2 24:48.9  
69 Brickley, Tova SR Old Rochester 7:59.6 24:50.3  
70 Deschenes, Sarah SR Lynnfield 8:00.0 24:51.5  
71 Shone, Cass SR Lynnfield 8:00.7 24:53.6  
72 Matta, Christina SR Wayland 8:00.8 24:54.0  
73 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.9 24:57.3  
74 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.9 24:57.5  
75 Donovan, Emma SR Falmouth 8:03.2 25:01.4  
76 Conover, Maddie SR Pentucket 8:04.8 25:06.5  
77 Fronsaglia, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.1 25:07.4  
78 Bartick, Lucy SR Wayland 8:06.1 25:10.5  
79 Barnes, Lauren SR Pentucket 8:08.7 25:18.6  
80 Snow, Casey SR Pentucket 8:09.4 25:20.6  
81 Sullivan, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:09.7 25:21.6  
82 Benanchietti, Alexandra SR Pentucket 8:10.5 25:24.2  
83 Thomas, Caroline SR Old Rochester 8:13.3 25:32.7  
84 Bonvie, Hannah SR Wayland 8:14.3 25:36.1  
85 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 8:14.4 25:36.4  
86 Lopes, Eryca SR Ayer Shirley 8:15.8 25:40.7  
87 Coffey, Kristina SR Austin Prep 8:20.4 25:54.9  
88 Bolandrina, Lilly SR Douglas 8:22.2 26:00.4  
89 Bannister, Meghan JR Medfield 8:22.5 26:01.5  
90 Achab, Izzy SR Austin Prep 8:24.3 26:06.9  
91 Bolduc, Malia SR Pentucket 8:24.5 26:07.8  
92 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:25.2 26:09.7  
93 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 8:27.0 26:15.3  
94 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:29.3 26:22.5  
95 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas 8:32.3 26:32.0  
96 Peterson, Maggie SR Pentucket 8:35.3 26:41.0  
97 Labadini, Jenna SR Pentucket 8:36.2 26:43.9  
98 Pratt, Colby SR Pentucket 8:36.2 26:44.1  
99 Ward, Lauren SR Pentucket 8:36.4 26:44.5  
100 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 8:40.4 26:57.1  
101 Bykov, Nasia SR Ayer Shirley 8:41.8 27:01.3  
102 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 8:44.3 27:09.2  
103 DeFreitas, Paige SR Austin Prep 8:57.3 27:49.5  
104 Riley, Emily SR Pentucket 9:00.2 27:58.6  
105 Grafton, Caitlyn SR Pentucket 9:05.7 28:15.7  
106 Dixon, Anna SR Pentucket 9:08.1 28:23.1  
107 Tierney, Grace SR Pentucket 9:09.0 28:25.9  
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:08.9 11:27.8  
2 Erhard, Rebecca SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.7 11:49.8  
3 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:24.3 11:56.6  
4 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:27.3 12:02.0  
5 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:30.8 12:08.6  
6 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:32.9 12:12.4  
7 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:34.8 12:16.1  
8 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:38.3 12:22.7  
9 Duffy, Katharine SR Melrose 6:43.3 12:31.9  
10 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:43.9 12:33.1  
11 DelTorchio, Kate SR Bishop Fenwick 6:44.0 12:33.3  
12 Juneau, Olivia SR Bishop Fenwick 6:44.0 12:33.3  
13 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:44.7 12:34.5  
14 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:48.9 12:42.4  
15 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:49.5 12:43.5  
16 Kennedy, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.4 12:56.3  
17 Wambui, Joy SR Bishop Fenwick 6:57.0 12:57.4  
18 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:58.6 13:00.5  
19 Bartlett, Tegan SR Norwood 6:59.1 13:01.4  
20 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.3 13:01.8  
21 Kelley, Hannah SR Archbishop Williams 7:00.0 13:03.0  
22 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:01.4 13:05.7  
23 Noonan, Cailey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:01.9 13:06.6  
24 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:03.6 13:09.8  
25 Donnelly, Erin SR Norwood 7:04.0 13:10.4  
26 Brandt, Luce SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:09.3 13:20.4  
27 Cotugno, Alex SR Melrose 7:10.9 13:23.4  
28 Cericola, Adriana SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:11.7 13:24.8  
29 Folger, Riley SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:12.9 13:27.0  
30 Clifford, Lily SR Norwell 7:13.4 13:28.1  
31 Sullivan, Olivia SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:14.9 13:30.9  
32 Palmer, Ashley SR Melrose 7:15.4 13:31.7  
33 Perriello, Lailoo SR Wilmington 7:20.1 13:40.6  
34 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:21.4 13:42.9  
35 Loehle, Kathryn SR Bishop Fenwick 7:22.4 13:44.8  
36 Hobson, Kira SR Westwood 7:25.8 13:51.2  
37 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:26.7 13:52.8  
38 Olvert, Mykayla SR Melrose 7:26.9 13:53.2  
39 Anthony, Lauryn SR Arlington Catholic 7:28.5 13:56.3  
40 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 7:30.2 13:59.4  
41 Onanian, Lauren SR Westwood 7:30.6 14:00.1  
42 Ollerhead, Emma SR Westwood 7:31.3 14:01.3  
43 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:33.0 14:04.5  
44 Holmes, Katie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:33.4 14:05.4  
45 McDonagh, Haley SR Norwood 7:35.4 14:09.1  
46 Healy, Emily SR Melrose 7:37.7 14:13.3  
47 Kavanaugh, Annie SR Melrose 7:37.7 14:13.3  
48 Zelten, Marissa JR Melrose 7:38.2 14:14.2  
49 Holmberg, Ciara SR Melrose 7:39.3 14:16.3  
50 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 7:41.4 14:20.3  
51 Harootunian, Angelina SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:42.4 14:22.1  
52 Phillips, Hannah SR Foxborough 7:43.5 14:24.2  
53 Cronin, Lily SR Norwood 7:44.1 14:25.3  
54 Utti, Ness SR Falmouth 7:44.7 14:26.3  
55 Alshihabi, Buthania SR Melrose 7:45.0 14:26.9  
56 Katz, Charlie SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:45.4 14:27.6  
57 Rich, Isabella SR Arlington Catholic 7:46.0 14:28.8  
58 Talagan, Barbara SR Bishop Fenwick 7:46.3 14:29.4  
59 Hurley, Molly SR Westwood 7:47.2 14:31.0  
60 Tysall, Nicola SR Melrose 7:49.7 14:35.7  
61 MacDonald, Grace SR Archbishop Williams 7:52.5 14:40.9  
62 Healey, Maggie JR Melrose 7:55.9 14:47.3  
63 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:59.1 14:53.3  
64 Spooner, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:59.8 14:54.6  
65 Bockhorst, Juliet SR Westwood 8:00.2 14:55.3  
66 Abell, Madeline SR Stoneham 8:00.8 14:56.3  
67 Campbell, Maura SR West Bridgewater 8:01.3 14:57.3  
68 Mclaughlin, Colleen SR Bishop Fenwick 8:01.7 14:58.0  
69 Murphy, Cecillia JR Melrose 8:02.0 14:58.7  
70 Hazerjian, Celia SR Norwood 8:02.8 15:00.2  
71 Fandozzi, Annabell SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:02.9 15:00.3  
72 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 8:04.1 15:02.5  
73 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 8:04.8 15:03.9  
74 Belcher, Abaigael SR Westwood 8:05.4 15:04.9  
75 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 8:05.7 15:05.6  
76 Simonetta, Olivia SR Norwell 8:06.1 15:06.3  
77 Binding, Chloe SR Pentucket 8:06.8 15:07.5  
78 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:07.4 15:08.7  
79 Nickerson, Shaye SR Foxborough 8:09.6 15:12.8  
80 McGuire, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.3 15:16.0  
81 Conant, Emily SR Westwood 8:14.3 15:21.6  
82 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:14.6 15:22.2  
83 Ewanich, Kelly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:14.7 15:22.3  
84 Page, Lillian SR Newburyport 8:15.6 15:24.1  
85 Walsh, Caroline SR Old Rochester 8:15.8 15:24.3  
86 Brown, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:16.5 15:25.7  
87 Holland, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:17.2 15:27.0  
88 Gregg, Kristen SR Sturgis East 8:17.4 15:27.4  
89 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 8:18.1 15:28.7  
90 Baker, Sarah SR Littleton 8:20.1 15:32.4  
91 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 8:22.0 15:35.9  
92 Andrade, Raquel SR Arlington Catholic 8:25.1 15:41.7  
93 Fogel, Bailey SR Newburyport 8:25.6 15:42.7  
94 Tringali, Taylor SR Lynnfield 8:25.9 15:43.3  
95 Daly, Ashley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.6 15:44.6  
96 Cummins, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:28.6 15:48.2  
97 O'Connor, Maeve SR Fontbonne Academy 8:29.1 15:49.1  
98 Daley, Kristen SR Pentucket 8:29.6 15:50.1  
99 DoVale, Brooke JR Melrose 8:29.7 15:50.4  
100 Brennan, Emma SR Fontbonne Academy 8:29.8 15:50.4  
101 Fallon, Madeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:30.8 15:52.3  
102 Coffman, Abby SR Pentucket 8:31.7 15:54.0  
103 Ackerman, Victoria SR Melrose 8:38.5 16:06.6  
104 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:39.6 16:08.7  
105 Hoey, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:40.9 16:11.2  
106 Kraus, Ellery SR Ursuline Academy 8:41.0 16:11.3  
107 Woods, Lainey SR Arlington Catholic 8:41.2 16:11.7  
108 Blaise, Alice SR Melrose 8:42.1 16:13.4  
109 Polcari, Anna SR Pentucket 8:43.1 16:15.4  
110 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:43.8 16:16.5  
111 Mackowski, Sara SR Melrose 8:44.4 16:17.7  
112 Ryan, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 8:46.0 16:20.7  
113 McNulty, Jane SR West Bridgewater 8:47.5 16:23.4  
114 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:47.9 16:24.2  
115 Dvorak, Angelina SR Falmouth 8:49.2 16:26.6  
116 Bruce, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:51.0 16:29.9  
117 Jungk, Marike SR Lynnfield 8:51.2 16:30.4  
118 Leach, Eileen SR Academy of Notre Dame 8:51.7 16:31.3  
119 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 8:53.3 16:34.3  
120 Gillis, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 8:55.3 16:38.0  
121 Kvilhaug, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:59.6 16:46.0  
122 Boriello, Julia SR Lynnfield 9:01.6 16:49.8  
123 Colbert, Jessica SR Pentucket 9:02.4 16:51.3  
124 Gray, Jillian SR Newburyport 9:02.7 16:51.9  
125 Piaquad, Lila SR Newburyport 9:04.3 16:54.8  
126 Carden, Alessandra SR Ursuline Academy 9:04.9 16:55.9  
127 Bradley, Victoria SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:07.8 17:01.3  
128 Falvey, Nell SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:10.1 17:05.6  
129 Ott, Ke'ala SR Pentucket 9:11.0 17:07.3  
130 O'Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:11.6 17:08.4  
131 Hall, Mya SR Norwood 9:11.7 17:08.6  
132 Nallet, Emma SR Wayland 9:13.3 17:11.5  
133 Taghian, Alexa SR Westwood 9:13.8 17:12.5  
134 Gillis, Katherine SR Old Rochester 9:14.1 17:13.1  
135 Connolly, Tess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:15.4 17:15.4  
136 Yameen, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:15.7 17:16.0  
137 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:16.0 17:16.6  
138 Gretz, Olivia SR Newburyport 9:16.5 17:17.6  
139 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:21.2 17:26.4  
140 McDonough, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:21.8 17:27.5  
141 Taylor, Sarah SR Norwell 9:24.2 17:31.9  
142 Sheerin, Yasmine SR Fontbonne Academy 9:27.9 17:38.8  
143 LeSavage, Elena SR Norwood 9:28.8 17:40.5  
144 McLaughlin, Grace SR Sturgis East 9:33.2 17:48.7  
145 Pagliuca, Jen SR Lynnfield 9:45.3 18:11.2  
146 O'Connor, Maura SR Fontbonne Academy 9:47.7 18:15.7  
147 Bryer, Abigail SR Melrose 9:51.6 18:23.0  
148 Elpidoforos, Zoe SR Arlington Catholic 9:53.2 18:25.9  
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:30.2 10:15.6  
2 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:32.3 10:19.5  
3 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:33.1 10:21.0  
4 Sturim, Jake SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:33.7 10:22.2  
5 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 5:34.5 10:23.7  
6 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 5:35.5 10:25.5  
7 Logan, Jacob SR Norwood 5:39.3 10:32.6  
8 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 5:39.7 10:33.4  
9 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:42.6 10:38.8  
10 Packer, Benjamin SR Wilmington 5:43.7 10:40.9  
11 Krivitsky, Jacob SR Norwell 5:45.3 10:43.8  
12 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 5:45.9 10:44.9  
13 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:46.8 10:46.6  
14 Riley, Craig SR Norwood 5:51.6 10:55.6  
15 Zaki, Tarek SR Norwood 5:52.9 10:57.9  
16 Keenan, Jack SR Bishop Fenwick 5:53.0 10:58.2  
17 De La Cruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 5:54.7 11:01.3  
18 Semle, Ryan SR Uxbridge 5:55.2 11:02.2  
19 Dawson, Andrew SR Wilmington 5:56.3 11:04.2  
20 Mizioch, Zach SR Bishop Fenwick 5:56.5 11:04.6  
21 Bates, Sam SR Sandwich 5:57.1 11:05.8  
22 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 5:57.4 11:06.3  
23 Goodwin, Thomas SR Wilmington 5:58.0 11:07.5  
24 Varros, Gavin SR West Bridgewater 5:58.2 11:07.8  
25 Curdo, Adam SR Wilmington 6:02.8 11:16.5  
26 Wennerstum, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:03.5 11:17.6  
27 Condon, Thomas SR Norwood 6:04.2 11:19.1  
28 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 6:04.8 11:20.2  
29 Bryant, Sean SR Sandwich 6:04.9 11:20.3  
30 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 6:07.6 11:25.3  
31 Burke, Patrick SR Uxbridge 6:10.9 11:31.5  
32 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:10.9 11:31.6  
33 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:11.6 11:32.9  
34 Summersby, Jack SR Melrose 6:12.5 11:34.6  
35 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:15.8 11:40.6  
36 Blangiardi, Christopher SR Newburyport 6:19.0 11:46.5  
37 McMahon, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:19.2 11:47.0  
38 Massos, Ari SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.9 11:50.1  
39 Jones, Henry SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:21.7 11:51.7  
40 Ruzzo, Trevor SR Medfield 6:22.4 11:53.0  
41 Raso, Greg SR Stoneham 6:22.4 11:53.0  
42 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 6:22.5 11:53.1  
43 Bernhard, Jason SR Melrose 6:23.4 11:54.7  
44 Manganello , Aaron SR Pentucket 6:24.6 11:57.0  
45 Alfieri, Paul SR West Bridgewater 6:25.1 11:58.0  
46 Tse, Jackson SR Bishop Fenwick 6:25.1 11:58.0  
47 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:27.7 12:02.9  
48 Greenhalgh, Dillon SR Wilmington 6:28.3 12:03.9  
49 Valente, Jesse SR Wilmington 6:30.8 12:08.7  
50 Lundy, Marc SR Pentucket 6:31.6 12:10.1  
51 Koski, Phaelon SR Frontier 6:32.5 12:11.8  
52 McCarthy, Andrew SR Uxbridge 6:33.0 12:12.8  
53 Barnum, Simon SR Norwell 6:33.1 12:13.0  
54 Bradbury, Lucas SR Foxborough 6:33.5 12:13.7  
55 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:35.6 12:17.5  
56 Dalia, Joseph SR Norwell 6:37.9 12:21.8  
57 Ho, Christian SR Archbishop Williams 6:39.8 12:25.4  
58 Sullivan, Scott SR Arlington Catholic 6:41.2 12:27.9  
59 Islam, Adam SR Norwood 6:42.5 12:30.4  
60 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:45.3 12:35.6  
61 Nunes, Lucas SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:46.7 12:38.2  
62 Scott, Robert SR Norwell 6:51.2 12:46.6  
63 Garczynski, Ryan SR Norwood 6:53.0 12:50.0  
64 Santos, Ty SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:56.3 12:56.1  
65 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 6:56.9 12:57.3  
66 Madden, Jack SR Lynnfield 6:57.0 12:57.4  
67 Simpson, Zachary SR Sandwich 6:57.0 12:57.5  
68 Johnson, Ross SR Medfield 6:58.7 13:00.6  
69 Hall, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 7:00.1 13:03.3  
70 Gerardi , Robert SR Seekonk 7:00.4 13:03.7  
71 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:00.8 13:04.6  
72 Kelleher, Alex SR Newburyport 7:04.5 13:11.4  
73 Spzak, Stephen SR Bishop Fenwick 7:06.0 13:14.3  
74 Maffeo, Mike SR Lynnfield 7:07.8 13:17.6  
75 Brennan, Neil SR Newburyport 7:08.6 13:19.0  
76 Hua, William SR Archbishop Williams 7:10.0 13:21.7  
77 Fournier, Brady SR Seekonk 7:12.3 13:26.0  
78 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 7:15.5 13:31.9  
79 Noonan, Robert SR Norwood 7:16.2 13:33.2  
80 Smilikis, John SR Bishop Fenwick 7:18.6 13:37.8  
81 Mirra, Tyler SR Bishop Fenwick 7:21.1 13:42.4  
82 LeBlanc, Samson SR Newburyport 7:25.1 13:49.8  
83 Huberdeau , Hunter SR Pentucket 7:36.3 14:10.8  
84 Colosimo, Luca SR Norwood 7:36.5 14:11.0  
85 Smith, Matthew SR Arlington Catholic 7:43.2 14:23.5  
86 Demaggio, Jacob SR Old Rochester 7:44.2 14:25.5  
87 Puckett, Cory SR Wayland 7:49.9 14:36.1  
88 Morrissey, Sean SR Uxbridge 7:56.6 14:48.6  
89 Draper , Jack SR Pentucket 7:57.2 14:49.7  
90 Moreschi, Nick SR Lynnfield 8:16.3 15:25.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:58 20:11 87 4 10 11 22 40 105  
2 1:43:34 20:42 135 18 19 31 32 35 70 86
3 1:43:30 20:42 137 15 16 23 26 57 73 115
4 1:44:12 20:50 162 8 13 33 53 55 64 94
5 1:45:12 21:02 179 21 27 28 44 59 91  
6 1:48:10 21:38 259 9 30 38 72 110    
7 1:47:46 21:33 262 24 46 51 56 85 101  
8 1:48:12 21:38 269 43 48 49 63 66 69 107
9 1:48:34 21:42 283 37 41 45 79 81 92 95
10 1:50:22 22:04 328 14 52 67 87 108 111 117
11 1:50:21 22:04 339 29 50 74 88 98 100 109
12 1:50:48 22:09 354 42 61 68 90 93 99  

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:59 20:11 96 3 7 12 20 54 65  
2 1:41:18 20:15 122 1 2 25 34 60 76 116
3 1:47:59 21:35 284 5 39 78 80 82    
3 1:47:58 21:35 284 6 36 75 83 84 89 97
5 1:50:46 22:09 349 47 58 71 77 96 112 113
6 1:52:21 22:28 388 17 62 102 103 104 106 114
Girls 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 6:02.6 18:46.7 1
2 Roffman, Kailyn SR Littleton 6:04.9 18:53.7 2
3 Walker, Ashley SR Westwood 6:10.9 19:12.4 3
4 Hurley, Ali SR Woburn 6:13.3 19:19.9 4
5 Cass, Katie SR Duxbury 6:14.9 19:25.0  
6 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:18.5 19:36.2 5
7 O'Keefe, Siobhan SR Pentucket 6:19.3 19:38.5 6
8 Conant, Sarah SR Westwood 6:20.7 19:43.1 7
9 O'Hara, Grace SR Andover 6:22.6 19:48.8 8
10 Yount, Mary SR Northampton 6:23.4 19:51.3 9
11 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 6:24.5 19:54.6 10
12 Galvin, Mackenzie SR Woburn 6:25.4 19:57.4 11
13 Harte, Emma SR Westwood 6:25.6 19:58.1 12
14 Cain, Sarah SR Andover 6:26.3 20:00.4 13
15 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:26.9 20:02.3  
16 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 6:27.6 20:04.4 14
17 Fragione, Sara SR Methuen 6:28.7 20:07.7  
18 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:29.9 20:11.4 15
19 Pease, Katelyn SR Boston Latin School 6:30.0 20:11.9 16
20 Wilson, Jordan SR Medfield 6:31.3 20:16.0 17
21 Harrington, Jacqueline SR Hingham 6:31.6 20:16.9 18
22 Johannes, Caroline SR Hingham 6:32.5 20:19.7 19
23 Pickard, Bridget SR Westwood 6:33.8 20:23.8 20
24 Kemnitz, Kate SR Southington 6:35.0 20:27.3 21
25 Doherty, Maura SR Woburn 6:36.8 20:32.8 22
26 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 6:36.9 20:33.4 23
27 Lucey, Olivia SR Wakefield 6:38.0 20:36.6 24
28 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton 6:40.0 20:42.9 25
29 DoerreTorres, Valentina SR Boston Latin School 6:40.5 20:44.6 26
30 Scalise, Isabella SR Southington 6:40.6 20:44.7 27
31 Adamczyk, Natalia SR Southington 6:41.3 20:46.9 28
32 Rondeau, Jocelyn SR South Hadley 6:41.6 20:48.0  
33 Glynn, Morgan SR Masconomet 6:43.0 20:52.1 29
34 Ingmann, Rosie SR Northampton 6:43.3 20:53.1 30
35 Murphy, Margot SR Hingham 6:43.7 20:54.5 31
36 Linscott, Heather SR Hingham 6:44.7 20:57.5 32
37 Griffin, Emma SR Andover 6:45.6 21:00.3 33
38 Sawosik, Camille SR Littleton 6:46.2 21:02.1 34
39 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:47.6 21:06.4 35
40 Matthews, Samantha SR Pentucket 6:48.1 21:07.9 36
41 Livermore, Alix SR Marblehead 6:48.2 21:08.4 37
42 Yount, Emma SR Northampton 6:48.2 21:08.5 38
43 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:49.7 21:13.0 39
44 Lake, Sabrina SR Woburn 6:50.1 21:14.3 40
45 Twaalfhoven, Kristy SR Marblehead 6:51.0 21:17.2 41
46 Capezza, Cassie SR Coventry 6:51.4 21:18.2 42
47 Plodzik, Jamie SR North Andover 6:51.4 21:18.3 43
48 Schmarr, Kailey SR Southington 6:52.3 21:21.2 44
49 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:52.9 21:22.9  
50 Johnson, Caroline JR Marblehead 6:53.0 21:23.2 45
51 Machado, Luana SR Methuen 6:54.0 21:26.3  
52 Carroll, Retta SR Wakefield 6:54.0 21:26.5 46
53 Norton, Anna SR Ayer Shirley 6:54.2 21:27.2 47
54 Smid, Kathryn SR North Andover 6:54.3 21:27.4 48
55 Hastings, Kaitlin SR North Andover 6:54.4 21:27.7 49
56 Paine, Lylah SR Masconomet 6:54.6 21:28.2 50
57 Trecker, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.8 21:28.8  
58 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 6:55.2 21:30.3 51
59 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 6:57.2 21:36.4 52
60 Ngo, Marianne SR Andover 6:58.5 21:40.4 53
61 Walsh, Mairead SR Westwood 6:59.0 21:42.0 54
62 Fisher, Delaney SR Andover 6:59.4 21:43.3 55
63 Lucas, Yvonne SR Wakefield 6:59.8 21:44.3 56
64 Sheets, Mia SR Boston Latin School 7:01.3 21:49.0 57
65 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 7:01.3 21:49.0 58
66 Pizzitola, Laini SR Southington 7:02.5 21:52.9 59
67 Boyer, Rachel SO Littleton 7:02.5 21:52.9 60
68 Jacobs, Lauren SR Coventry 7:03.0 21:54.3 61
69 Drometer, Riley SR Medfield 7:03.8 21:56.9 62
70 Fleury, Christina SR North Andover 7:03.8 21:57.0 63
71 Magliozzi, Sophie SR Andover 7:04.3 21:58.3 64
72 Broyles, Abby SR South Hadley 7:04.6 21:59.4  
73 Grochowalski, Emily SR South Hadley 7:04.6 21:59.5  
74 Murphy, Jamie SR Westwood 7:04.7 21:59.8 65
75 Roche, Meagan SR North Andover 7:05.5 22:02.0 66
76 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 7:05.7 22:02.9 67
77 DiMuccio, Sophia SR Coventry 7:06.3 22:04.6 68
78 Mastromonaco, Abby JR North Andover 7:06.4 22:05.0 69
79 Rudolph, Leah SR Gloucester 7:06.9 22:06.6  
80 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:07.3 22:07.8 70
81 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley 7:07.7 22:08.8 71
82 Graves, Cora SR South Hadley 7:09.0 22:13.0  
83 Reade, Maggie JR Northampton 7:09.4 22:14.3 72
84 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:09.4 22:14.3 73
85 Beaulieu, Nicole SR Masconomet 7:10.6 22:18.1 74
86 Galvin, Jessica SR Pentucket 7:10.7 22:18.3 75
87 Morvay, Calli JR Littleton 7:10.8 22:18.8 76
88 Russell, Emily SR Ayer Shirley 7:11.1 22:19.5 77
89 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 7:11.3 22:20.3 78
90 Cleary, Olivia SR Marblehead 7:11.6 22:21.1 79
91 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.7 22:24.4 80
92 Owen, Muriel JR Marblehead 7:12.8 22:24.7 81
93 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 7:13.1 22:25.7 82
94 Piecewicz, Cameron SR Pentucket 7:13.3 22:26.4 83
95 Cobb, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:13.5 22:26.9  
96 Sampou, Carli SR Pentucket 7:13.6 22:27.3 84
97 Russell, Gillian SR Wakefield 7:14.1 22:29.0 85
98 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 7:16.3 22:35.6 86
99 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:17.2 22:38.6 87
100 Winship, Molly SR Masconomet 7:17.5 22:39.3 88
101 Thronson, Audrey SR Pentucket 7:17.5 22:39.5 89
102 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18.7 22:43.1  
103 Pomfret, Skylar SR Coventry 7:19.0 22:44.2 90
104 Perkowski, Amanda SR Southington 7:19.9 22:47.0 91
105 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 7:20.0 22:47.1 92
106 Greenstein, Morgan SR Coventry 7:20.0 22:47.2 93
107 Couto, Sophia SR Andover 7:20.2 22:48.0 94
108 Chickering, Olivia JR Marblehead 7:20.8 22:49.6 95
109 Powers, Morgan SR Burlington 7:23.2 22:57.1  
110 Hanley, Mairead SR Ayer Shirley 7:24.7 23:01.8 96
111 Furman, Charlotte SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.8 23:02.0  
112 Pratt, Teagan SR Pentucket 7:25.2 23:03.3 97
113 Stark, Haley SR Masconomet 7:25.4 23:04.0 98
114 Childress, Grace SR Coventry 7:27.7 23:11.2 99
115 Tveta, Eva SR Masconomet 7:30.3 23:19.3 100
116 Peduto, Gabby SR Wakefield 7:30.6 23:20.0 101
117 Ashton, Amelia SR Medfield 7:30.7 23:20.4 102
118 Terry, Anna SR Medfield 7:31.5 23:22.8 103
119 Kohler, Ella SR Medfield 7:32.3 23:25.3 104
120 Parisi, Lindsey SR Gloucester 7:34.8 23:33.1  
121 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:35.9 23:36.5  
122 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 7:36.2 23:37.5 105
123 Royston, Ginny SR Medfield 7:37.0 23:40.1 106
124 Cunningham, Aidan SR Gloucester 7:38.2 23:43.8  
125 Asvestas, Talia SR North Andover 7:42.1 23:55.9 107
126 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:43.5 24:00.2 108
127 Lalikos, Michaela SR Masconomet 7:44.5 24:03.3 109
128 Bennett, Adia SR Northampton 7:44.6 24:03.7 110
129 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:45.0 24:04.8 111
130 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 7:45.4 24:06.0  
131 Connors, Gwen FR Ayer Shirley 7:46.6 24:10.0 112
132 Cadogan, Katie SR Ayer Shirley 7:48.4 24:15.5 113
133 Manning, Chloe SR Medfield 7:49.1 24:17.5 114
134 Noonan, Ema SR Boston Latin School 7:49.6 24:19.2 115
135 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton 7:50.8 24:23.0 116
136 Lawton, Samantha SR Barnstable 7:53.0 24:29.8 117
137 Adams, Caleigh JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:55.4 24:37.2  
138 Pollock, Rebecca SR Gloucester 8:29.9 26:24.4  
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 6:12.4 11:34.3  
2 Dunbury, Nicole JR Brockton 6:17.2 11:43.2  
3 Gooley, Schuyler SR Hopkinton 6:24.9 11:57.6  
4 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 6:26.5 12:00.6  
5 Angluin, Lily JR Central Catholic 6:30.7 12:08.4  
6 Jones, Olivia JR Hopkinton 6:31.3 12:09.5  
7 Mirambeaux, Slap SR Lowell 6:36.6 12:19.5  
8 Bullock, Sarah JR Brockton 6:37.3 12:20.7  
9 Siveiri, Jenny SR Weymouth 6:42.1 12:29.7  
10 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:42.2 12:29.8  
11 Zukowski, Maya SR Duxbury 6:42.5 12:30.5  
12 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:43.6 12:32.4  
13 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 6:47.7 12:40.1  
14 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 6:48.1 12:40.9  
15 MacKinnon, Amanda JR Marshfield 6:49.4 12:43.3  
16 Joseph, Lauren JR Coventry 6:49.9 12:44.2  
17 Ackerman, Ivy JR Haverhill 6:50.0 12:44.3  
18 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 6:50.3 12:44.9  
19 Ames, Sarah JR Lowell 6:51.0 12:46.2  
20 Penney, Ruth JR Marshfield 6:51.4 12:47.0  
21 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 6:51.5 12:47.2  
22 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 6:51.6 12:47.3  
23 DiPalma, Maddie JR Duxbury 6:52.3 12:48.7  
24 Gallagher, Megan JR Central Catholic 6:53.3 12:50.5  
25 Mento, Ahna SR Plymouth North 6:54.4 12:52.6  
26 Fleming, Jessica JR Weymouth 6:57.3 12:58.1  
27 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 6:58.7 13:00.6  
28 Sundstrom, Emma JR Duxbury 6:59.8 13:02.8  
29 Reith, Arianna JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.4 13:03.8  
30 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:00.8 13:04.5  
31 Duquette, Faith SR Plymouth North 7:01.0 13:04.9  
32 Stubblebine, Summer JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.4 13:05.7  
33 Humphrey, Laurel SR Westford Academy 7:01.6 13:06.1  
34 Woodlock, Anna JR Lowell 7:01.7 13:06.1  
35 McCabe, Erin JR Lowell 7:01.9 13:06.6  
36 Cole, Kacy JR Woburn 7:04.0 13:10.4  
37 McGrath, Cora SR Andover 7:04.7 13:11.8  
38 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:05.0 13:12.5  
39 Dove, Allison JR Coventry 7:05.2 13:12.8  
40 Ahearn, Sophie SO Boston Latin School 7:05.3 13:12.9  
41 Butler, Grace JR Wakefield 7:07.3 13:16.6  
42 Burgess, Zoie SR Weymouth 7:09.1 13:20.1  
43 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 7:10.0 13:21.7  
44 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 7:10.8 13:23.3  
45 McDonnell, Colleen JR Marshfield 7:12.4 13:26.2  
46 Dowty, Emma SR Andover 7:12.4 13:26.3  
47 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:16.1 13:33.0  
48 Dalke, Courtney JR North Andover 7:16.3 13:33.4  
49 Pillsbury, Diane JR Southington 7:17.6 13:35.8  
50 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley 7:17.6 13:35.8  
51 Levine, Isabella SR Weymouth 7:19.3 13:39.0  
52 Lofving, Llila SR Northampton 7:19.4 13:39.3  
53 Malone, Cayleigh JR Barnstable 7:19.6 13:39.5  
54 Rizos, Caroline SR Central Catholic 7:22.0 13:44.1  
55 Jones, Daisey JR Plymouth North 7:22.1 13:44.2  
56 Schopperly, Audrey JR Wakefield 7:22.1 13:44.3  
57 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:22.2 13:44.5  
58 Gipstein, Uruvi JR Boston Latin School 7:22.4 13:44.9  
59 Browne, Jenny SR Marshfield 7:23.2 13:46.4  
60 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:23.8 13:47.5  
61 McCann, Kayla SR Hopkinton 7:24.5 13:48.7  
62 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:25.2 13:50.0  
63 Byrne, Layla JR Woburn 7:27.3 13:53.9  
64 Celik, Martina SR Wellesley 7:28.1 13:55.4  
65 Chatman, Tamia JR Brockton 7:30.3 13:59.6  
66 Washington, Maya JR North Andover 7:30.8 14:00.4  
67 Olmedo, Elina JR Wakefield 7:30.8 14:00.5  
68 Owens, Erin JR Hingham 7:31.0 14:00.9  
69 Tyler, Alyssa SO Barnstable 7:31.3 14:01.4  
70 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.5 14:03.6  
71 Lu, Shaunna JR Westford Academy 7:32.6 14:03.9  
72 Valianti, Olivia SR Marshfield 7:33.9 14:06.2  
73 Chatman, Tayla JR Brockton 7:34.0 14:06.5  
74 Mrowka , Sofia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:34.2 14:06.8  
75 Lawrence, Mei Li JR Barnstable 7:34.2 14:06.8  
76 Haliotis, Michaela SR Marblehead 7:34.3 14:07.0  
77 To, Kacie JR Weymouth 7:34.7 14:07.8  
78 Mambro, Maggie SR Methuen 7:34.9 14:08.1  
79 Kantorosinski, Victoria JR Masconomet 7:35.0 14:08.3  
80 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:35.2 14:08.8  
81 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 7:35.6 14:09.4  
82 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:36.9 14:11.9  
83 Bergeron, Megan JR Methuen 7:37.0 14:12.1  
84 Jones, Audrey JR Westford Academy 7:37.6 14:13.1  
85 Flynn, Emma JR Masconomet 7:38.2 14:14.3  
86 Doyle, Erin SR Weymouth 7:38.5 14:14.8  
87 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:38.9 14:15.5  
88 Laenen, Angela SR Weymouth 7:38.9 14:15.6  
89 Varao, Jessie JR Plymouth North 7:39.0 14:15.8  
90 Nicolas, Samantha JR Woburn 7:39.5 14:16.7  
91 Hollister, Meryl JR Marblehead 7:40.8 14:19.1  
92 Fernald, Ashley SR Woburn 7:41.1 14:19.7  
93 Fetter, Cassie SR Weymouth 7:42.0 14:21.4  
94 Schratz, Gina SR Franklin 7:43.2 14:23.6  
95 Saumnsiegle, Jackie SR Masconomet 7:43.3 14:23.8  
96 Crowley, Hannah SR Marblehead 7:43.5 14:24.1  
97 Berube, Caylan JR Northampton 7:43.8 14:24.7  
98 Brady , Sydney JR Franklin 7:45.2 14:27.3  
99 Sommers, Emma SR Hingham 7:45.5 14:27.8  
100 Stark, Jenna SR Weymouth 7:47.0 14:30.7  
101 Nagle, Emma JR Hingham 7:47.4 14:31.5  
102 Hartnett, Raelani SR Wellesley 7:48.3 14:33.1  
103 Bowen, Riley JR Marblehead 7:49.0 14:34.4  
104 Gruber, Samantha SR Westford Academy 7:49.4 14:35.2  
105 Forbes, Rayanne JR Medford 7:51.7 14:39.4  
106 Gallagher, Delaney JR East Longmeadow 7:52.3 14:40.5  
107 Lopez, Kathy JR Chelsea 7:52.9 14:41.6  
108 Morneau, Madison JR Lowell 7:53.9 14:43.5  
109 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:54.0 14:43.7  
110 Springer, Chloe SR Masconomet 7:54.3 14:44.3  
111 Rios , Fernanda JR Franklin 7:54.8 14:45.1  
112 McComiskey, Erin SR Woburn 7:55.2 14:45.9  
113 Sapkal, Saniya JR Westford Academy 7:55.6 14:46.6  
114 Saxonis, Julia SR Masconomet 7:56.0 14:47.4  
115 Stokes, Mackenzie SR Woburn 7:56.4 14:48.2  
116 Delaney, Abbey SR Weymouth 7:56.5 14:48.4  
117 Nadia, Abouchanad JR New Bedford 7:56.5 14:48.5  
118 O'Connor, Avery SR Hingham 7:56.6 14:48.6  
119 Curtin, Natalie JR Plymouth North 7:56.7 14:48.8  
120 Graham, Katherine SR Woburn 7:57.6 14:50.5  
121 McKensie, Mia JR Masconomet 7:57.8 14:50.9  
122 Martin, Kaleigh JR Silver Lake 7:58.0 14:51.1  
123 Burgess, Helen JR Haverhill 7:58.8 14:52.7  
124 Major, Ashley JR Brockton 7:59.4 14:53.8  
125 Abild, Alexa JR Northampton 7:59.8 14:54.6  
126 Haley, Isabella SO Barnstable 8:00.5 14:55.9  
127 Saxonis, Kiley SR Masconomet 8:01.0 14:56.8  
128 McDonald, Zoe JR Brockton 8:01.3 14:57.3  
129 Waisel, Kate SR Wellesley 8:01.4 14:57.6  
130 Santiago, Jonaya JR New Bedford 8:01.5 14:57.7  
131 Goldstein, Emily SR Hingham 8:01.8 14:58.4  
132 Kelsey , Adelaide JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:02.6 14:59.8  
133 Lunsford, Isabelle SR Westford Academy 8:03.0 15:00.4  
134 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy 8:03.1 15:00.7  
135 Geller, Ruth JR Northampton 8:03.6 15:01.6  
136 Keesara, Surabhi SR Central Catholic 8:04.1 15:02.6  
137 Dooley, Maia SO Boston Latin School 8:04.5 15:03.3  
138 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:04.9 15:04.1  
139 Irwin, Alison JR Burlington 8:05.6 15:05.3  
140 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:06.2 15:06.5  
141 Gallagher, Tara SR Masconomet 8:06.6 15:07.3  
142 Petraglia, Emma JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:06.8 15:07.6  
143 O'Donnell, Kathryn JR Hingham 8:07.2 15:08.3  
144 Savoia, Arianna SR Methuen 8:07.6 15:09.1  
145 Barnes, Caitlin JR Hopkinton 8:09.3 15:12.2  
146 Brennan, Ashley JR Marshfield 8:11.3 15:16.0  
147 Ty, Chelsea SR Weymouth 8:11.4 15:16.3  
148 Burns, Acadia JR Northampton 8:11.5 15:16.4  
149 Dow, Grace SR Masconomet 8:15.0 15:22.9  
150 Bender, Colette SR Marblehead 8:15.2 15:23.2  
151 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:15.6 15:23.9  
152 Burm, Julia JR Hingham 8:17.5 15:27.5  
153 Alisma, Gloitchelle JR Methuen 8:17.6 15:27.8  
154 Spagone, Haley SO Barnstable 8:18.0 15:28.4  
155 Stringer, Kora SO Barnstable 8:18.3 15:29.0  
156 Osborne, Drexal SR Medford 8:19.6 15:31.5  
157 Stanley, Emily JR Medford 8:21.5 15:35.0  
158 Daly, Callie JR Hingham 8:21.6 15:35.3  
159 Mills, Grace JR Hingham 8:21.9 15:35.7  
160 Ryan, Margaret JR East Longmeadow 8:23.0 15:37.8  
161 Liu, Jessica SR Westford Academy 8:23.2 15:38.1  
162 Zhang, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:24.5 15:40.6  
163 DeMarino , Emily SR Franklin 8:24.9 15:41.4  
164 Bharathan, Amirtha JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:25.7 15:42.8  
165 Marchese , Kimberly JR Franklin 8:25.9 15:43.1  
166 Fawkes, Linnea SR Barnstable 8:26.2 15:43.8  
167 Vargas, Jolie JR Barnstable 8:26.4 15:44.1  
168 Botnaru, Christina JR Marblehead 8:27.5 15:46.3  
169 LePenske, Grace JR Hingham 8:27.6 15:46.3  
170 Parker, Christine JR Franklin 8:28.0 15:47.2  
171 Forcina, Jacqueline SR Franklin 8:28.9 15:48.7  
172 Galloway, Amania JR Methuen 8:29.9 15:50.6  
173 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:29.9 15:50.7  
174 Soderling, Juliette JR Wellesley 8:30.7 15:52.2  
175 Buotte, Sarah JR Central Catholic 8:31.6 15:53.8  
176 MacDonald, Kerron JR Lowell 8:33.8 15:58.0  
177 Pimentel, Taylor SR New Bedford 8:34.4 15:59.1  
178 Nessralla, Lauren JR Plymouth North 8:34.8 15:59.8  
179 Mankehan, Medha SR Medford 8:37.4 16:04.7  
180 Nunez, Lillian JR Wakefield 8:38.6 16:07.0  
181 Giordano, Paige JR Burlington 8:39.3 16:08.1  
182 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 8:40.1 16:09.8  
183 Smith, Abby JR Barnstable 8:41.2 16:11.8  
184 Rose, Makayla JR Barnstable 8:41.2 16:11.8  
185 Hatch, Caitlin SR Barnstable 8:41.6 16:12.5  
186 Le, Jasmine JR Brockton 8:41.6 16:12.5  
187 Johnson, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:41.8 16:12.9  
188 O"Brien, Hana SR East Longmeadow 8:41.8 16:12.9  
189 Williams, Reese JR Hingham 8:42.9 16:14.9  
190 Chun, Chloe JR Central Catholic 8:44.7 16:18.4  
191 Ye, Grace SR Hopkinton 8:45.8 16:20.2  
192 Beland, Alicia JR Central Catholic 8:46.4 16:21.4  
193 Royce, Audrey SO Barnstable 8:46.5 16:21.6  
194 Lindsay, Emer SR Plymouth North 8:48.8 16:25.9  
195 Cheng, Jamie SR Westford Academy 8:49.5 16:27.2  
196 Laughlin, Elizabeth JR East Longmeadow 8:53.2 16:34.0  
197 Oliveira, Victoria JR New Bedford 8:54.1 16:35.8  
198 Sousa, Kaleigh JR New Bedford 8:54.9 16:37.4  
199 Carr, Hayden JR Wellesley 8:55.9 16:39.2  
200 Weisse, Marissa JR Weymouth 8:56.3 16:39.9  
201 Carr, Kira JR Wellesley 8:57.6 16:42.3  
202 Keang, Tera SR Westford Academy 8:57.9 16:42.9  
203 Markey, Julia JR Hopkinton 8:58.4 16:43.8  
204 Jin, Lin JR Wellesley 8:59.7 16:46.2  
205 Levine, Abby JR Hingham 9:00.7 16:48.0  
206 Gioscia, Marianna SR East Longmeadow 9:01.5 16:49.5  
207 Suthar, Emily SR Somerville 9:07.3 17:00.4  
208 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 9:07.9 17:01.5  
209 Modak, Samhita SR Franklin 9:09.0 17:03.5  
210 Thompson, Molly JR Hingham 9:09.1 17:03.8  
211 Hunter, Kennedy SR Barnstable 9:10.0 17:05.4  
212 Keneklis, Cali JR Silver Lake 9:26.1 17:35.4  
213 Grieco, Bella JR Medford 9:27.2 17:37.6  
214 Ingersoll, Isabelle JR Haverhill 9:32.6 17:47.6  
215 Abernathy, Maura SR Methuen 9:32.6 17:47.6  
216 Liliang, Susan JR New Bedford 9:49.5 18:19.2  
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC OPEN Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:14.6 16:17.6  
2 Mungeam, Trevor SR Douglas 5:16.7 16:24.0  
3 Luongo, Jake SR Stoneham 5:18.0 16:27.9  
4 Churchill, John SR Medfield 5:25.4 16:51.1  
5 Gartner, Caleb JR Falmouth 5:27.0 16:56.0  
6 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:27.2 16:56.6  
7 Katilus, Bryan SR East Bridgewater 5:29.3 17:03.1  
8 Santos , Roth SR Seekonk 5:31.9 17:11.2  
9 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk 5:32.5 17:13.2  
10 Peloquin, Patrick SR Douglas 5:33.8 17:17.0  
11 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:34.4 17:19.0  
12 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 5:34.9 17:20.7  
13 Bishop, Clark SR Douglas 5:35.3 17:21.9  
14 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 5:37.3 17:28.2  
15 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 5:37.4 17:28.4  
16 Clayton, Matthew SR Wayland 5:38.9 17:33.1  
17 Dykens , Sean SR City Wide Cross Country 5:39.0 17:33.3  
18 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville 5:41.5 17:41.0  
19 Doyle, Andrew SR Arlington Catholic 5:42.5 17:44.3  
20 Baez Jr, Victor SR City Wide Cross Country 5:42.8 17:45.3  
21 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 5:44.0 17:48.7  
22 Tilley, Evan SR Old Rochester 5:44.4 17:50.2  
23 Cenec, Julian SR Plymouth South 5:45.7 17:54.1  
24 Gomes , Brandon SR Seekonk 5:47.8 18:00.8  
25 Studley , Hunter SR Seekonk 5:48.0 18:01.3  
26 Beauregard, William SR Salem 5:48.4 18:02.5  
27 Nicholson, Ryan SR Plymouth South 5:48.5 18:02.9  
28 Iapicca, Ryan SR Lynnfield 5:49.8 18:06.8  
29 Fitzpatrick, Mark SR Medfield 5:50.3 18:08.3  
30 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 5:51.5 18:12.3  
31 Krohto, Alec SR Pentucket 5:53.2 18:17.6  
32 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 5:53.7 18:18.9  
33 Alvarado, Douglas SR City Wide Cross Country 5:54.2 18:20.5  
34 Noonan, Geoffrey SR Old Rochester 5:54.5 18:21.5  
35 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk 5:55.2 18:23.6  
36 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 5:55.6 18:25.1  
37 Cann, Patrick SR Stoneham 5:55.7 18:25.3  
38 Barnes, Christopher SR Salem 5:56.2 18:26.9  
39 Hanlon, Will SR Melrose 5:56.6 18:28.0  
40 Green, Flevor SR City Wide Cross Country 5:58.6 18:34.3  
41 Barnes, Colby SR Sturgis West Charter 5:59.5 18:37.0  
42 O'Keefe, Ned SR Arlington Catholic 5:59.7 18:37.7  
43 Fabrizio, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:00.3 18:39.6  
44 Hennedy, Sam SR Douglas 6:00.6 18:40.5  
45 Araujo, MIke SR Seekonk 6:01.0 18:41.6  
46 Paige, Mitchell SR Austin Prep 6:01.1 18:42.0  
47 Kenney, Billy SR Plymouth South 6:04.0 18:50.9  
48 Hickey, Shayne SR Plymouth South 6:04.2 18:51.6  
49 Broderick, Dan SR Melrose 6:04.5 18:52.7  
50 Berard, Emmett SR Douglas 6:04.7 18:53.3  
51 Rowe, Gavin SR Melrose 6:05.5 18:55.7  
52 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:06.0 18:57.2  
53 Moura-Cook, Thomas SR Pentucket 6:06.8 18:59.8  
54 Ahearne, David SR Wayland 6:07.2 19:00.9  
55 Pothier, Jahn SR Old Rochester 6:07.8 19:02.9  
56 Pozzi, Connor SR Seekonk 6:08.7 19:05.6  
57 Clohisy, Jack SR Pentucket 6:08.7 19:05.7  
58 Goulart, Chandler SR Old Rochester 6:09.3 19:07.6  
59 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland 6:10.1 19:09.9  
60 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:10.1 19:09.9  
61 St.Aubin, Ethan SR Plymouth South 6:10.9 19:12.6  
62 McBirney, Kevin JR East Bridgewater 6:12.0 19:15.8  
63 Roberts, Jonathan SR Austin Prep 6:12.6 19:17.8  
64 Toran, Calvin SR Falmouth 6:12.7 19:18.1  
65 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:13.1 19:19.3  
66 Karle, Matthew SR Wayland 6:13.6 19:20.9  
67 Lahousse, Damien SR Blackstone-Millville 6:14.0 19:22.0  
68 Kazmer, Josh SR Austin Prep 6:14.0 19:22.0  
69 Cappobianco, Mario SR Pentucket 6:15.1 19:25.6  
70 Rose, Wesley SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:15.4 19:26.3  
71 Dwyer, Stephen SR Lynnfield 6:15.8 19:27.8  
72 Cole, Luke SR Pentucket 6:15.9 19:27.9  
73 Brown , Colon SR Seekonk 6:16.1 19:28.6  
74 Hamilton, Connor SR Arlington Catholic 6:16.8 19:30.7  
75 Patel, Jai SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.8 19:30.9  
76 Infantino, Kyle SR Medfield 6:17.0 19:31.4  
77 Costello, Kyle SR Pentucket 6:17.8 19:34.1  
78 Shone, Zach SR Lynnfield 6:18.8 19:37.2  
79 Aronis, Marc SR Stoneham 6:19.0 19:37.5  
80 Troost, Evan SR Wayland 6:19.5 19:39.2  
81 Jackson , Veasey SR Pentucket 6:19.7 19:39.7  
82 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR City Wide Cross Country 6:20.6 19:42.5  
83 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East 6:21.3 19:44.7  
84 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis West Charter 6:21.8 19:46.5  
85 Shaughnessy, Owen SR Old Rochester 6:21.9 19:46.7  
86 Gausland , Jake SR Seekonk 6:24.8 19:55.8  
87 Palacios, Bryan SR Salem 6:25.4 19:57.5  
88 Chan, Jett SR Wayland 6:26.1 19:59.7  
89 Rich, Aidan SR Pentucket 6:26.4 20:00.6  
90 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley 6:27.0 20:02.5  
91 Alexandris, Leonidas SR Austin Prep 6:27.5 20:04.2  
92 Smith, George SR Plymouth South 6:27.7 20:04.7  
93 Mullane, Colin SR Melrose 6:27.9 20:05.3  
94 MacFarland, Kamrin SR Plymouth South 6:29.0 20:08.7  
95 Bundock, Anthony SR Austin Prep 6:29.6 20:10.5  
96 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter 6:29.8 20:11.3  
97 Benagh, Andrew SR Melrose 6:30.0 20:11.8  
98 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 6:31.3 20:15.7  
99 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:32.7 20:20.3  
100 Rosales, Yosther SR City Wide Cross Country 6:34.0 20:24.4  
101 Hawley, Michael SR Medfield 6:34.7 20:26.4  
102 Davis, Ben SR Sturgis East 6:37.7 20:35.9  
103 Oesh-Emmel, Dylan SR Stoneham 6:38.2 20:37.2  
104 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater 6:39.1 20:40.0  
105 Henriques, David SR Lynnfield 6:39.8 20:42.3  
106 Zisserson, Theodore JR Rising Tide 6:40.5 20:44.3  
107 Matta, Michael SR Wayland 6:40.9 20:45.6  
108 Tremblay, Evan SR Arlington Catholic 6:41.1 20:46.2  
109 Lally, Sean JR Old Rochester 6:41.4 20:47.3  
110 Colby, Joseph SR Sturgis East 6:41.6 20:47.8  
111 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth 6:42.3 20:50.1  
112 Shinnick, Declan SR Sturgis East 6:42.6 20:51.1  
113 Pak, Vincent SR Wayland 6:44.7 20:57.4  
114 Millman, Jared SR Carver 6:45.8 21:01.0  
115 Sharpless, Jated SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:46.1 21:01.8  
116 Connor, Babcock SR East Bridgewater 6:49.1 21:11.3  
117 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 6:49.2 21:11.4  
118 Parrent, Holden SR Sturgis East 6:49.9 21:13.5  
119 Callaluca, Caleb SR Ayer Shirley 6:50.5 21:15.6  
120 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 6:51.9 21:20.0  
121 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:52.2 21:21.0  
122 Gray, William SR Melrose 6:52.3 21:21.0  
123 Dalone, Jared SR Stoneham 6:52.4 21:21.3  
124 Pauleus, Roberto SR Salem 6:53.4 21:24.6  
125 Manchester, Timothy SR Ayer Shirley 6:54.1 21:26.8  
126 Otter, Troy SR Falmouth 6:56.0 21:32.7  
127 Cherico, Jared JR Ayer Shirley 6:56.1 21:32.8  
128 Roper, Cormac SO East Bridgewater 6:58.2 21:39.3  
129 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East 6:58.9 21:41.7  
130 Daley, Thomas SR Wayland 6:59.7 21:44.1  
131 Fellman, Jonathan SR Douglas 7:00.0 21:44.9  
132 Evora-Rosa, Naython SO East Bridgewater 7:00.4 21:46.3  
133 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East 7:00.9 21:47.7  
134 Long, Will SO East Bridgewater 7:02.6 21:53.3  
135 Clifford, Cody SR Gloucester 7:03.8 21:56.8  
136 Duffy, William SR Melrose 7:04.1 21:57.7  
137 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East 7:04.1 21:57.8  
138 Hasz, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 7:04.1 21:57.9  
139 Roberts, Matt SR Carver 7:04.2 21:58.2  
140 Papsadore, Maximus SR Sturgis West Charter 7:04.7 21:59.5  
141 White, Aiden SR Sturgis West Charter 7:08.5 22:11.4  
142 Freed, Ryan SR Rising Tide 7:08.8 22:12.5  
143 Pastor, Daniel SR Douglas 7:09.2 22:13.6  
144 Hulsebosch, Stefan JR Old Rochester 7:11.3 22:20.3  
145 O'Donnell, Declan SR Old Rochester 7:13.2 22:26.0  
146 Austin, Gareth SR Ayer Shirley 7:13.8 22:28.0  
147 Brogioli, Luke SR Old Rochester 7:13.9 22:28.4  
148 Perreira, Jonathan JR Old Rochester 7:14.3 22:29.6  
149 Muldoon, Mark SR Old Rochester 7:14.6 22:30.4  
150 Kulak, Colin JR Old Rochester 7:15.6 22:33.6  
151 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville 7:17.3 22:38.9  
152 Swamy, Sudhi SR Austin Prep 7:18.0 22:41.1  
153 Shah, Mohsin JR Blackstone-Millville 7:19.1 22:44.6  
154 Gravelle, Eric SR Ayer Shirley 7:20.8 22:49.5  
155 Steele, Anthony JR Old Rochester 7:21.1 22:50.7  
156 Ouellette, Michael SR Salem 7:21.4 22:51.6  
157 Miller, Nathan SR Carver 7:28.9 23:14.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grant, Shane SR Walpole 5:22.0 16:40.5  
2 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:23.1 16:43.8  
3 Leclerc, Jose SR Chelsea 5:25.6 16:51.7  
4 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:26.9 16:55.7  
5 Escallon, Antonio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:30.0 17:05.5  
6 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:32.9 17:14.2  
7 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 5:33.8 17:17.3  
8 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:35.6 17:22.8  
9 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:36.2 17:24.7  
10 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.3 17:28.1  
11 Fernandez, Imanuel SR Brockton 5:37.5 17:28.7  
12 Porter, Jordan SR Brockton 5:37.8 17:29.7  
13 LeClair , Simon SR Northampton 5:38.0 17:30.3  
14 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:38.5 17:31.8  
15 White, Peter SR Northampton 5:38.6 17:32.2  
16 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:39.0 17:33.5  
17 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole 5:40.3 17:37.4  
18 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:40.6 17:38.2  
19 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole 5:41.7 17:41.7  
20 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield 5:42.8 17:45.1  
21 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:43.3 17:46.8  
22 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 5:43.5 17:47.2  
23 Stockwell, Ryan SR Walpole 5:43.5 17:47.4  
24 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 5:43.7 17:48.0  
25 Sperry, Tanner SR Southington 5:46.0 17:55.1  
26 Magre, Phillips SR Somerville 5:47.7 18:00.3  
27 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton 5:48.0 18:01.2  
28 Strong, Tyler SR Southington 5:48.1 18:01.5  
29 Cruz-De Jesus, Xolotl Alfon SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:50.5 18:09.0  
30 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover 5:50.8 18:10.1  
31 Rey, Pedro SR Woburn 5:51.9 18:13.5  
32 Asido, Ryan SR Southington 5:52.2 18:14.5  
33 Crump, James SR Wakefield 5:52.6 18:15.5  
34 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield 5:52.9 18:16.4  
35 Root, David SR Wakefield 5:52.9 18:16.5  
36 Long, Nick SR North Andover 5:53.1 18:17.1  
37 Aden, Ahmed SR Brockton 5:53.1 18:17.1  
38 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton 5:55.7 18:25.1  
39 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:55.9 18:25.8  
40 Raivel, Ben SR Northampton 5:56.1 18:26.6  
41 Ditota, Mike JR Southington 5:56.6 18:28.0  
42 Howe, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:56.9 18:28.9  
43 Cappucci, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:57.5 18:30.8  
44 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton 5:58.7 18:34.5  
45 Lord, George SR North Andover 5:59.6 18:37.4  
46 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:59.7 18:37.6  
47 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:00.6 18:40.4  
48 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:00.6 18:40.5  
49 Mohr, Jacob SR Southington 6:01.7 18:43.9  
50 Maciejewski, Matt JR Southington 6:02.0 18:44.7  
51 Russell, Kobe SR Burlington 6:02.3 18:45.8  
52 Ho, Alex SR Walpole 6:02.4 18:46.2  
53 Campbell, Lance SR Walpole 6:03.9 18:50.8  
54 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 6:04.6 18:52.8  
55 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:05.3 18:55.0  
56 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 6:07.5 19:02.1  
57 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:08.6 19:05.4  
58 McLaren, Clayton SR Brockton 6:09.1 19:06.8  
59 Denoncourt, Jason SR Andover 6:09.2 19:07.1  
60 Martinez, Demitrius SR Chelsea 6:10.3 19:10.7  
61 Bourque, Bobby SR Woburn 6:11.0 19:12.7  
62 Bensidrine, Emile SR Northampton 6:11.3 19:13.8  
63 Dennis, Dominick SR Wakefield 6:11.3 19:13.8  
64 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:11.7 19:15.1  
65 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:12.2 19:16.6  
66 Connell, Patrick SR Andover 6:12.4 19:17.1  
67 Dorsey, Mike SR Southington 6:12.5 19:17.3  
68 Klinzman, Ryan SR Southington 6:13.1 19:19.4  
69 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:13.2 19:19.7  
70 Le, Kevin JR Southington 6:13.8 19:21.3  
71 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 6:14.0 19:22.2  
72 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:14.5 19:23.6  
73 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton 6:14.6 19:23.8  
74 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 6:14.6 19:23.9  
75 Cotta- Nascimento , Othniel SR Somerville 6:15.3 19:26.3  
76 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 6:15.5 19:26.6  
77 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:16.2 19:28.9  
78 Kalungi, Tracey SR Woburn 6:17.4 19:32.7  
79 Kuhr, Alex SR Southington 6:17.8 19:33.8  
80 Cooper, Ken SR Woburn 6:17.9 19:34.3  
81 Pedrero, Alex SR Chelsea 6:18.2 19:35.3  
82 Flynn, Andrew SR Woburn 6:18.8 19:37.1  
83 Marcelin, Carl SR Brockton 6:19.0 19:37.5  
84 Bugos, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:19.0 19:37.6  
85 Brady, Chris SR North Andover 6:19.0 19:37.7  
86 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 6:21.5 19:45.6  
87 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington 6:21.9 19:46.8  
88 McQuinn, Joshua SR Westford Academy 6:22.1 19:47.2  
89 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North 6:22.2 19:47.4  
90 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton 6:23.7 19:52.1  
91 Raftery, Patrick SR Somerville 6:23.9 19:52.8  
92 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:24.1 19:53.4  
93 Brock, John Matthew SR Brockton 6:24.3 19:54.0  
94 Martin, Alex SR Northampton 6:24.3 19:54.1  
95 Dever, Jack SR Woburn 6:24.4 19:54.3  
96 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton 6:24.8 19:55.8  
97 RossmanChnioui, Chazz SR Andover 6:25.0 19:56.4  
98 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:25.2 19:56.9  
99 MacGregor, Matt SR Andover 6:25.4 19:57.5  
100 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:25.6 19:58.1  
101 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 6:25.6 19:58.1  
102 Gaffey, Dylan SR Burlington 6:25.6 19:58.3  
103 O'Connell, Kyle SR Westford Academy 6:25.9 19:59.2  
104 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington 6:25.9 19:59.2  
105 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington 6:26.6 20:01.3  
106 Hoffman, Ben SR Southington 6:28.0 20:05.7  
107 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn 6:28.2 20:06.4  
108 Harder, Sebastian SR Andover 6:29.0 20:08.8  
109 Jensen, Derek SR Weymouth 6:29.3 20:09.7  
110 Lefebvre, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:29.8 20:11.3  
111 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 6:30.0 20:11.9  
112 Raithel, Jack SR Woburn 6:30.9 20:14.8  
113 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:31.7 20:17.1  
114 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:33.0 20:21.0  
115 Kristopic, Evan JR Southington 6:34.7 20:26.4  
116 Olsen, Noah SR North Andover 6:35.3 20:28.4  
117 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North 6:36.4 20:31.8  
118 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth 6:37.6 20:35.5  
119 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:39.2 20:40.4  
120 Simpson, Sam SR Wakefield 6:39.2 20:40.4  
121 Zou, Jeffery SR Somerville 6:39.2 20:40.5  
122 Lopez, Ronny SR Chelsea 6:39.4 20:41.0  
123 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:42.5 20:50.6  
124 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:43.0 20:52.2  
125 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:44.4 20:56.5  
126 Bhagat, Vivek SR Westford Academy 6:46.8 21:04.0  
127 LaRoche, Josh JR Southington 6:46.8 21:04.2  
128 Christensen, Zach SR Southington 6:47.6 21:06.5  
129 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 6:47.7 21:06.8  
130 McCreary, Bennet SR Northampton 6:50.6 21:16.0  
131 McCoy, Ben SR Brockton 6:52.8 21:22.6  
132 McCarthy, Robert SR Somerville 6:54.0 21:26.5  
133 Morrissey, Joseph SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:54.2 21:27.1  
134 Fuss, Pat SR Weymouth 6:55.7 21:31.7  
135 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:56.4 21:33.7  
136 O'Donnell, Maguire SR Malden Catholic 6:56.9 21:35.5  
137 Bringarden, Jack JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:57.7 21:37.9  
138 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:58.4 21:40.2  
139 Pierre , Johnston SR Brockton 6:58.9 21:41.6  
140 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington 6:59.9 21:44.7  
141 Sullivan, Ryan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:01.2 21:48.8  
142 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton 7:03.7 21:56.5  
143 Centeio, Mario Jardel SR Brockton 7:06.2 22:04.4  
144 Dillon, Tyler SR Westford Academy 7:08.4 22:11.3  
145 Simmons, Aiden SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:12.4 22:23.6  
146 Litster, Caleb SR North Andover 7:18.0 22:40.9  
147 Donaghue, Jack SR East Longmeadow 7:28.1 23:12.3  
148 Fisher, Trevor SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:31.4 23:22.6  
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cabral , Adrew JR Seekonk 5:18.2 9:53.2  
2 Arseneaux, Kevin JR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:24.2 10:04.3  
3 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South 5:24.4 10:04.8  
4 Wisnaskas , Paul JR Norton 5:33.9 10:22.6  
5 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington 5:37.9 10:30.1  
6 Lucey, John SR Newburyport 5:38.0 10:30.1  
7 Clarke, Pat JR Plymouth South 5:39.9 10:33.7  
8 Costa , Colin JR Pentucket 5:41.8 10:37.3  
9 Klang, Jacob SR Seekonk 5:44.0 10:41.3  
10 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington 5:44.8 10:42.9  
11 Kenney, Andrew JR Plymouth South 5:47.8 10:48.5  
12 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:49.9 10:52.4  
13 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:51.0 10:54.4  
14 Astrofsky, John JR Lynnfield 5:51.0 10:54.4  
15 Lydon, Joeseph SR Wilmington 5:52.2 10:56.7  
16 Forrest, Paul SR Norwood 5:59.3 11:10.0  
17 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 5:59.5 11:10.2  
18 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:59.8 11:10.8  
19 Benson, Colin JR Medfield 6:00.9 11:12.9  
20 DAmbrosio, Peter SR Newburyport 6:01.3 11:13.5  
21 McCarthy, Patrick SR Wilmington 6:01.8 11:14.6  
22 Caso, Colin SR Uxbridge 6:02.5 11:15.8  
23 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 6:04.9 11:20.2  
24 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield 6:05.0 11:20.5  
25 Kaplan, Aaron SR Foxborough 6:05.2 11:20.9  
26 Kennedy, Nolan SR Wilmington 6:05.3 11:21.0  
27 Butler, Charlie SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:05.3 11:21.0  
28 Wynne, Sean JR Norton 6:05.8 11:22.0  
29 Van Vilet, Alexander SR Newburyport 6:08.4 11:26.8  
30 Spalding, Jack SR Newburyport 6:08.8 11:27.6  
31 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge 6:10.0 11:29.7  
32 Davis, Mitchelle JR Plymouth South 6:10.3 11:30.3  
33 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South 6:10.3 11:30.4  
34 Carlton , Wyatt JR Pentucket 6:10.8 11:31.3  
35 Houdanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:11.5 11:32.6  
36 Keller, Ian JR Newburyport 6:14.1 11:37.5  
37 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 6:14.8 11:38.7  
38 Bakey, Colin JR Melrose 6:15.0 11:39.2  
39 King, Peter JR Newburyport 6:15.1 11:39.4  
40 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood 6:15.3 11:39.7  
41 Richards, Patrick SO Sandwich 6:16.3 11:41.6  
42 Riley, Sean JR Wilmington 6:16.7 11:42.3  
43 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk 6:16.8 11:42.6  
44 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:18.9 11:46.4  
45 Costello, Micheal SR Plymouth South 6:19.1 11:46.7  
46 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 6:19.2 11:47.0  
47 Gallucci, Andrew JR Wilmington 6:19.9 11:48.3  
48 Corsaro, Calvin SR Newburyport 6:19.9 11:48.4  
49 Catalano, Michael SR Norwood 6:20.2 11:48.8  
50 Keller, Noah SR Newburyport 6:21.1 11:50.5  
51 Botehlo, Matt JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:21.4 11:51.1  
52 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk 6:21.9 11:52.0  
53 Tsaplin, George JR Frontier 6:21.9 11:52.0  
54 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 6:22.1 11:52.4  
55 Donohue, Jack SR Frontier 6:22.4 11:53.0  
56 Robinson, Brett SR Frontier 6:23.0 11:54.0  
57 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich 6:23.2 11:54.4  
58 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 6:23.4 11:54.9  
59 Gregoire, Max SO Tyngsborough 6:23.4 11:54.9  
60 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:25.4 11:58.6  
61 Fernandes, Nicholas JR Uxbridge 6:25.7 11:59.1  
62 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:25.8 11:59.3  
63 Sisk, Kevin SR Norwood 6:26.1 11:59.9  
64 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 6:26.6 12:00.8  
65 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater 6:26.7 12:01.0  
66 Bonanno, Dylan JR Wayland 6:27.2 12:01.8  
67 Zylinski , Matthew JR Pentucket 6:27.4 12:02.3  
68 Johnson, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:29.8 12:06.7  
69 Packer, Ryan SR Wilmington 6:30.3 12:07.6  
70 Pitts, Gabe SO Tyngsborough 6:30.5 12:08.0  
71 Galvin, Alexander JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:30.8 12:08.5  
72 Eastman, Ben SO Sandwich 6:31.4 12:09.8  
73 Gallucci, Derek JR Wilmington 6:31.8 12:10.4  
74 Ames, Eric SO West Bridgewater 6:32.0 12:10.8  
75 Greenberg , Charlie JR Pentucket 6:32.1 12:11.0  
76 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton 6:32.3 12:11.5  
77 Duffy, Liam JR Wayland 6:33.7 12:14.1  
78 Stark , Dexter JR Pentucket 6:35.4 12:17.2  
79 Dyment, James JR Newburyport 6:35.8 12:17.9  
80 Dreher, Mike JR Lynnfield 6:35.8 12:18.0  
81 Lopes-Fernandes, Louis FR Arlington Catholic 6:36.1 12:18.4  
82 Fedor, Aidan JR Medfield 6:36.1 12:18.5  
83 Campbell, Kenny JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:36.2 12:18.6  
84 Chenis, William SR Uxbridge 6:36.2 12:18.7  
85 Lucci, Tony JR Newburyport 6:36.4 12:19.0  
86 Valente, James SR Wilmington 6:36.4 12:19.1  
87 Janes, Scott SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:36.5 12:19.2  
88 Connor, Demetri JR Newburyport 6:36.5 12:19.2  
89 Pfeiffer, Ben SR Melrose 6:36.5 12:19.3  
90 Wilson, Liam JR Norwood 6:37.4 12:20.9  
91 Kreeyan, Connor SR Sandwich 6:37.5 12:21.1  
92 Flaherty, Aiden JR Norwood 6:37.6 12:21.3  
93 Chisholm, Matthew SR Wilmington 6:37.7 12:21.4  
94 Kourkoulakos, Luke SO Tyngsborough 6:38.3 12:22.5  
95 Frawley, Matt JR Melrose 6:38.4 12:22.8  
96 Passatempo, Nick JR Lynnfield 6:38.7 12:23.4  
97 Carey, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.0 12:25.8  
98 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:40.0 12:25.8  
99 Hoover, Tyler SR Newburyport 6:40.3 12:26.4  
100 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:40.6 12:26.9  
101 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:40.9 12:27.4  
102 O'Toole, Shamus FR Archbishop Williams 6:42.1 12:29.6  
103 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 6:42.3 12:30.1  
104 Pennington, Tommy JR Newburyport 6:42.8 12:31.0  
105 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington 6:43.2 12:31.6  
106 Gomes , Tyler SR Seekonk 6:43.3 12:31.9  
107 DiCarlo, Leonard SR Wayland 6:44.3 12:33.8  
108 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth 6:45.0 12:35.1  
109 Jones , Cam JR Pentucket 6:45.6 12:36.2  
110 Maher, Matt JR Melrose 6:46.0 12:36.9  
111 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 6:46.2 12:37.3  
112 Coyle, Preston JR Norwood 6:47.0 12:38.8  
113 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 6:47.8 12:40.4  
114 Siders, Robert JR Archbishop Williams 6:48.4 12:41.4  
115 Boehm, Alexander SR Wilmington 6:49.6 12:43.7  
116 Briggs, John JR Lynnfield 6:50.2 12:44.8  
117 Walton, Tom SR Melrose 6:50.4 12:45.1  
118 Fernandes, Jack JR Gloucester 6:50.4 12:45.2  
119 Swanson, Gage SR Sandwich 6:51.7 12:47.5  
120 St. Lawrence, Tucker JR Newburyport 6:52.4 12:48.8  
121 Dowling, Evan JR Tyngsborough 6:52.9 12:49.9  
122 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:53.0 12:49.9  
123 McCall, Liam SR Melrose 6:53.5 12:51.0  
124 Goode, Simon JR Wayland 6:54.3 12:52.4  
125 Greeley, Matt JR Sandwich 6:54.9 12:53.5  
126 Pichette , Luc JR Pentucket 6:55.1 12:54.0  
127 Bamford , Derek JR Norton 6:57.0 12:57.4  
128 Howell, Liam JR Sturgis West Charter 6:57.7 12:58.7  
129 Perry, Andrew JR Norwood 6:57.8 12:58.9  
130 Venturelli, Owen JR Arlington Catholic 6:58.3 13:00.0  
131 Wojciechowski, Benjamin JR Uxbridge 6:58.5 13:00.3  
132 Capobianco, Cole JR Arlington Catholic 6:59.0 13:01.2  
133 Rowan, Will JR Newburyport 6:59.6 13:02.3  
134 Gavriel, Tyler SO Tyngsborough 7:01.1 13:05.1  
135 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield 7:03.3 13:09.2  
136 Bettencourt, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 7:03.9 13:10.2  
137 MacDonald, Colin JR Norwood 7:04.2 13:10.9  
138 Sperry, Tyler JR Newburyport 7:04.9 13:12.2  
139 Parrent, Sean SR Sturgis East 7:05.4 13:13.1  
140 Barton, Ian SO Tyngsborough 7:05.8 13:13.9  
141 Goodwin, Ryan SO West Bridgewater 7:06.6 13:15.4  
142 Smith, CJ JR West Bridgewater 7:07.0 13:16.1  
143 Freed, Dan JR Melrose 7:07.1 13:16.2  
144 Worthen-Sluz, Alec SR Stoneham 7:07.5 13:17.1  
145 Stock , Kyle JR Pentucket 7:08.2 13:18.4  
146 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 7:10.4 13:22.4  
147 Martin, Andrew SR Melrose 7:13.0 13:27.2  
148 Barry, Ryan SR Norwell 7:13.1 13:27.5  
149 Reilly, Jack JR Stoneham 7:14.0 13:29.2  
150 DeClerqe, Tyler JR Bishop Fenwick 7:14.1 13:29.3  
151 Dougherty, Nathan FR Arlington Catholic 7:14.4 13:29.9  
152 Abbate, Quinn JR Norwell 7:14.8 13:30.6  
153 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:16.4 13:33.7  
154 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:19.0 13:38.4  
155 Collins, Chris JR Lynnfield 7:19.3 13:39.0  
156 Weese, Holden JR Newburyport 7:20.5 13:41.2  
157 Pagliuca, Joe JR Lynnfield 7:20.7 13:41.7  
158 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 7:21.2 13:42.6  
159 Stroman, Oscar JR Newburyport 7:21.7 13:43.5  
160 Moreschi, Andrew JR Lynnfield 7:21.9 13:43.8  
161 Kelleher, John SR Pentucket 7:22.5 13:45.1  
162 Morong, Will JR Stoneham 7:23.3 13:46.5  
163 Beaulieu, Ben SR Pentucket 7:23.4 13:46.8  
164 Trail, Will JR Newburyport 7:24.0 13:47.8  
165 Stamataes, Vinetti SR Pentucket 7:24.7 13:49.1  
166 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 7:26.0 13:51.6  
167 Janzen, Tyler SR Melrose 7:27.3 13:54.0  
168 Curtis, Matt SR Pentucket 7:27.4 13:54.2  
169 Tieu, Bailey JR Old Rochester 7:27.6 13:54.6  
170 McNeeley, Christian FR Rising Tide 7:30.2 13:59.3  
171 Mariani, Nicholas SR Archbishop Williams 7:31.6 14:02.0  
172 Owens, Jackson SR Old Rochester 7:33.0 14:04.6  
173 Sixsmith, Liam JR Melrose 7:33.2 14:05.0  
174 Needham, Joseph SR Norwood 7:33.6 14:05.6  
175 Costello, Joe SR Archbishop Williams 7:34.1 14:06.7  
176 Leighton, Bryce FR West Bridgewater 7:34.8 14:08.0  
177 Canning, Greg FR Ayer Shirley 7:35.6 14:09.4  
178 Metivier, Aiden JR Seekonk 7:38.5 14:14.9  
179 O'Hare, Charles JR Bishop Fenwick 7:40.8 14:19.1  
180 Cody, Trevor SR Newburyport 7:41.2 14:19.8  
181 Wright, Matt SR West Bridgewater 7:45.1 14:27.2  
182 Cote, Tyler SO West Bridgewater 7:46.2 14:29.2  
183 Stockwell, Matt JR Melrose 7:47.2 14:31.1  
184 Richman, Sawyer FR Rising Tide 7:47.4 14:31.5  
185 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 7:48.3 14:33.1  
186 McDonough, Dominick JR Austin Prep 7:48.8 14:34.1  
187 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 7:49.3 14:34.9  
188 Burke, Stephen JR Austin Prep 7:51.3 14:38.6  
189 Coss, Aidan FR Ayer Shirley 7:51.4 14:38.9  
190 Sousa, Anthony FR West Bridgewater 7:51.5 14:39.0  
191 Bissitt , Sam SR Pentucket 7:58.6 14:52.4  
192 Yee, Dylan FR West Bridgewater 8:00.3 14:55.4  
193 Gallivan, Brendan FR West Bridgewater 8:00.8 14:56.4  
194 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton 8:03.8 15:02.1  
195 Magill, Daniel JR Arlington Catholic 8:20.3 15:32.7  
196 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell 8:26.1 15:43.6  
197 Fitzgerald, Michael SR Sturgis East 8:31.5 15:53.7  
198 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell 8:35.5 16:01.1  
199 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater 8:37.8 16:05.4  
200 Moffett, Michael JR Gloucester 8:40.7 16:10.9  
201 Radochia, Patrick FR Arlington Catholic 8:49.6 16:27.4  
202 Gill, Matthew FR Ayer Shirley 8:52.0 16:31.9  
203 Capo, Joey JR Pentucket 8:52.6 16:33.0  
204 Santos, Peter SR Melrose 8:53.8 16:35.2  
205 Cesar, Ethan JR Melrose 8:54.2 16:35.9  
206 Gordon, John JR Norwell 8:54.2 16:36.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Steven SR Saint John's Prep 5:18.8 9:54.4  
2 Norris, Jason SR Wellesley 5:18.9 9:54.6  
3 Kohnen, Nathaniel SR Wellesley 5:27.5 10:10.5  
4 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:33.3 10:21.4  
5 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:36.0 10:26.5  
6 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton 5:37.3 10:28.9  
7 Ewald, Charlie JR Barnstable 5:38.0 10:30.1  
8 O'Toole, Jackson SR Wellesley 5:38.6 10:31.3  
9 Sheehan, Declan SR Saint John's Prep 5:39.1 10:32.2  
10 Colbert, Aidan SR Masconomet 5:40.7 10:35.1  
11 Nikolakopoulas, George JR Saint John's Prep 5:40.9 10:35.6  
12 Ottinger, Cody SR Hopkinton 5:42.7 10:38.9  
13 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:42.7 10:39.0  
14 Shannon, Kolbe JR Plymouth North 5:43.7 10:40.9  
15 Anderson, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 5:44.1 10:41.6  
16 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 5:44.6 10:42.5  
17 Tilton, Chris SR Silver Lake 5:45.2 10:43.6  
18 Rebelo, Zack SR Plymouth North 5:45.4 10:44.0  
19 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 5:45.7 10:44.5  
20 Fitzgerald, Connor JR Westford Academy 5:45.9 10:44.9  
21 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:47.3 10:47.4  
22 Hosman, Patrick JR Saint John's Prep 5:47.9 10:48.7  
23 Backlund, Dan JR Duxbury 5:49.1 10:50.9  
24 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 5:49.5 10:51.7  
25 Bozek, Joseph JR Methuen 5:50.7 10:53.8  
26 Vining, Tyler SR Franklin 5:51.3 10:54.9  
27 Cole, Sean JR Barnstable 5:52.0 10:56.3  
28 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 5:52.1 10:56.5  
29 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 5:52.9 10:57.9  
30 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 5:53.5 10:59.1  
31 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin 5:54.6 11:01.1  
32 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:54.7 11:01.2  
33 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 5:54.7 11:01.3  
34 Roar, Noah SR Peabody 5:55.0 11:01.9  
35 Gilligan, Sebastian JR Masconomet 5:55.7 11:03.1  
36 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 5:55.8 11:03.4  
37 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:55.9 11:03.5  
38 Meara, Nick JR Wellesley 5:56.4 11:04.4  
39 Connolly, Jake SR Weymouth 5:57.7 11:06.8  
40 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 5:58.2 11:07.9  
41 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:58.4 11:08.2  
42 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:58.9 11:09.2  
43 Carpenter, Reid SR Wellesley 6:00.0 11:11.2  
44 Daugherty, Collin JR Haverhill 6:00.5 11:12.1  
45 Matejka, Owen JR Wellesley 6:00.6 11:12.3  
46 Weiss, Drew JR Wellesley 6:01.5 11:13.9  
47 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 6:02.3 11:15.5  
48 Vecchia, Andrew JR Woburn 6:02.4 11:15.6  
49 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:03.0 11:16.8  
50 Mullins, Nate SR Marblehead 6:03.6 11:17.9  
51 Madison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.0 11:18.6  
52 Christopher, Noah SR Peabody 6:04.0 11:18.6  
53 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 6:04.3 11:19.1  
54 MacDonald, Graham JR Saint John's Prep 6:04.5 11:19.6  
55 Bonefant, Sean SR Masconomet 6:04.8 11:20.2  
56 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 6:05.3 11:21.1  
57 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:05.8 11:22.1  
58 Martin-Sotos, Ciro JR Marblehead 6:06.3 11:22.9  
59 Rich, Cam SR Peabody 6:06.6 11:23.5  
60 Makerow, Hayden SR Haverhill 6:07.3 11:24.7  
61 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:07.5 11:25.2  
62 Lucas, John SR Marblehead 6:08.7 11:27.4  
63 Kolwaite, Bodhi JR Weymouth 6:09.2 11:28.4  
64 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover 6:09.4 11:28.7  
65 Liona, Justin JR Westford Academy 6:09.7 11:29.2  
66 Smith, Trevor SR Peabody 6:10.1 11:29.9  
67 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.4 11:30.6  
68 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.7 11:31.0  
69 Debrito, Carl SO New Bedford 6:11.0 11:31.7  
70 Heitkamp, Luke JR Westford Academy 6:11.0 11:31.8  
71 Nugent, Trevor SR Masconomet 6:11.3 11:32.2  
72 Cislo, Colin SR Duxbury 6:11.5 11:32.6  
73 Tejada, Wilkin SR Wellesley 6:11.7 11:32.9  
74 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:12.0 11:33.6  
75 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield 6:12.3 11:34.2  
76 Mooney, Noah JR Saint John's Prep 6:12.8 11:35.0  
77 Turcotte, Nick JR Duxbury 6:13.1 11:35.6  
78 Callagan, David SR Andover 6:13.2 11:35.8  
79 MacDermid, Daniel JR Barnstable 6:14.3 11:37.9  
80 O'Donnell, Henry JR Westford Academy 6:14.6 11:38.5  
81 Whitney, Wyatt SR Franklin 6:14.9 11:39.0  
82 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:15.2 11:39.5  
83 HetheringtonYoung, Max SR Andover 6:16.0 11:41.0  
84 Linn, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:16.1 11:41.2  
85 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 6:16.3 11:41.5  
86 Chadwick, Luke SR Masconomet 6:16.3 11:41.6  
87 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:16.7 11:42.4  
88 Quinn, Matthew JR Saint John's Prep 6:16.8 11:42.6  
89 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 6:17.5 11:43.7  
90 DePrey, Sebastian JR Marblehead 6:17.7 11:44.1  
91 Navali, Shankar JR Westford Academy 6:17.7 11:44.2  
92 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley 6:18.1 11:44.9  
93 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 6:18.3 11:45.3  
94 Campbell, Tanner SR Duxbury 6:18.9 11:46.4  
95 Donahue, David JR Wellesley 6:19.5 11:47.6  
96 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy 6:19.6 11:47.7  
97 Tweedale, Max SR Andover 6:19.8 11:48.0  
98 Revelo, Jacob SR Northampton 6:19.8 11:48.0  
99 Lee, Nicholas JR Wellesley 6:19.8 11:48.1  
100 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:20.4 11:49.3  
101 Wagner, Ben JR Wellesley 6:20.8 11:50.0  
102 Lischetti, Jonathan JR Northampton 6:21.2 11:50.6  
103 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:21.6 11:51.4  
104 Whalen, Miles JR Franklin 6:21.7 11:51.7  
105 Erickson, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 6:21.8 11:51.8  
106 Adams, Kierian SR Medford 6:21.8 11:51.8  
107 Bridgman, Sam JR Northampton 6:21.9 11:51.9  
108 Peterson, Graham JR North Andover 6:22.2 11:52.6  
109 Keating, Calvin JR Saint John's Prep 6:22.4 11:53.0  
110 Galietta, Zach SR East Longmeadow 6:22.7 11:53.5  
111 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:23.0 11:54.0  
112 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:23.3 11:54.5  
113 Keene, Malik SR Methuen 6:23.5 11:54.9  
114 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 6:23.7 11:55.3  
115 Farmer, Cole JR Haverhill 6:24.0 11:56.0  
116 Carroll, Jack JR Wellesley 6:24.0 11:56.0  
117 Blaszak, Christopher SR Westford Academy 6:24.1 11:56.2  
118 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 6:24.3 11:56.5  
119 Eburne, Nicholas SR Wellesley 6:25.2 11:58.1  
120 Tracy, Thomas JR Malden Catholic 6:25.3 11:58.3  
121 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:25.6 11:58.8  
122 Zhou, Andy JR Wellesley 6:25.8 11:59.3  
123 Campbell, Ali SR Wellesley 6:26.1 11:59.8  
124 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington 6:26.5 12:00.5  
125 DeGeorge, Hunter SR Masconomet 6:27.2 12:02.0  
126 Finn, Shane JR Haverhill 6:27.3 12:02.0  
127 Fournier, Owen SR Barnstable 6:27.5 12:02.4  
128 Zhao, Victor JR Westford Academy 6:27.7 12:02.8  
129 Michaud, Colby JR Hopkinton 6:27.8 12:03.1  
130 Olivera, Nick JR Weymouth 6:28.0 12:03.3  
131 Zeltsar, Max SR Masconomet 6:28.7 12:04.6  
132 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School 6:28.7 12:04.7  
133 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 6:29.3 12:05.9  
134 Harding, Chris JR Wellesley 6:29.5 12:06.2  
135 Glowacky, Will JR Wellesley 6:29.9 12:07.0  
136 Theeb, Adam SR Andover 6:30.1 12:07.4  
137 Kowalski, Matt SR Weymouth 6:30.4 12:07.8  
138 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 6:30.4 12:07.9  
139 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:31.0 12:09.0  
140 Gilmore, Jack SR Masconomet 6:31.1 12:09.3  
141 Vautrinot, Ryan JR Silver Lake 6:31.3 12:09.6  
142 Ouellette, Matt JR Wellesley 6:31.6 12:10.1  
143 Pierre-Louis, Pierrinsky JR Weymouth 6:31.8 12:10.5  
144 Gondola, Cameron JR Tewksbury 6:31.9 12:10.6  
145 Lee, Alex JR North Andover 6:31.9 12:10.7  
146 Chalifoux, Joe JR Duxbury 6:32.1 12:11.0  
147 Harrington, Max JR Duxbury 6:32.2 12:11.2  
148 Altepeter, Harlan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:32.3 12:11.5  
149 Sessa, Marcello JR Medford 6:32.5 12:11.7  
150 McConnell, Patrick SR Andover 6:32.6 12:12.0  
151 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 6:32.9 12:12.5  
152 Zytkovicz, Max JR Andover 6:33.1 12:12.9  
153 Mirsky, Benjamin SR Wellesley 6:33.5 12:13.6  
154 Fremont-Smith, Harris JR Saint John's Prep 6:33.5 12:13.7  
155 Nepomnayshy, Zack JR Andover 6:33.6 12:13.9  
156 West, Angel SR Weymouth 6:33.9 12:14.3  
157 Ruben, Yosef SR Chelsea 6:34.3 12:15.1  
158 Wilson, Kevin SR Weymouth 6:34.5 12:15.5  
159 Jellison, Zach JR Wakefield 6:34.6 12:15.7  
160 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 6:34.6 12:15.8  
161 Rodolakis, Michael JR Barnstable 6:35.1 12:16.6  
162 Keefer, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:35.2 12:16.8  
163 Blair, David JR Wellesley 6:35.7 12:17.8  
164 Hickey , Patrick JR Westford Academy 6:36.1 12:18.5  
165 Cronin, Michael JR Tewksbury 6:36.3 12:18.9  
166 Curran , Tom JR Malden Catholic 6:36.9 12:19.9  
167 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:36.9 12:20.1  
168 Wang, Joseph SR Hopkinton 6:37.4 12:20.9  
169 Rosemond, Patrick SR Tewksbury 6:37.8 12:21.7  
170 Andella, Will SR Tewksbury 6:38.5 12:22.9  
171 Barrientos, Abraham SR Chelsea 6:39.8 12:25.4  
172 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:40.3 12:26.3  
173 Quigley, Rory JR Duxbury 6:40.8 12:27.3  
174 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 6:41.0 12:27.6  
175 Rossi, Andrew SR Franklin 6:41.1 12:27.9  
176 Claus, Noah JR Walpole 6:41.1 12:27.9  
177 Kittler, Keirin SR North Andover 6:41.2 12:28.0  
178 Caron, Thomas SR Masconomet 6:42.0 12:29.4  
179 Connolly, Patrick JR North Andover 6:42.3 12:30.0  
180 Juros, Jake SR Marblehead 6:42.3 12:30.1  
181 Stockless, Luke JR Malden Catholic 6:42.5 12:30.5  
182 King, Jayzon JR Westford Academy 6:42.8 12:30.9  
183 Wiriadjaja, Warren JR Weymouth 6:42.9 12:31.1  
184 Tobey, Matthew SR Wakefield 6:43.4 12:32.1  
185 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:43.9 12:33.0  
186 Rupp, Ethan JR Saint John's Prep 6:44.0 12:33.2  
187 Klimkiewicz, Andre SR Woburn 6:44.3 12:33.8  
188 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:44.9 12:34.8  
189 Stacy, Jackson JR Saint John's Prep 6:45.3 12:35.6  
190 Ryan, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:45.4 12:35.9  
191 Ryan, Gregory SO Barnstable 6:46.2 12:37.4  
192 Campbell, Matt SR Andover 6:46.9 12:38.7  
193 Fernandez, Paul JR North Andover 6:47.0 12:38.8  
194 Atsalis, George SO Barnstable 6:47.2 12:39.1  
195 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 6:47.5 12:39.7  
196 King, Dan JR Wakefield 6:48.0 12:40.6  
197 Maillioux, Brandon JR East Longmeadow 6:48.1 12:40.9  
198 Cerier, William JR Franklin 6:48.2 12:41.0  
199 Tobin, Seth JR Wellesley 6:48.8 12:42.2  
200 Sullivan, Sean JR Woburn 6:49.2 12:42.9  
201 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:49.6 12:43.7  
202 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:50.2 12:44.8  
203 Leon, Lucas SR Masconomet 6:50.3 12:44.9  
204 Roberton, Shea JR Haverhill 6:50.5 12:45.3  
205 Clark, Julian JR Northampton 6:51.7 12:47.6  
206 Canario, Adam SR Woburn 6:51.8 12:47.7  
207 Marshall, Jack SR Woburn 6:52.1 12:48.3  
208 Winters, Chris JR Saint John's Prep 6:52.4 12:48.8  
209 Vallerand, Christian JR Woburn 6:52.4 12:48.9  
210 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 6:52.9 12:49.9  
211 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 6:53.4 12:50.7  
212 Koral, Micheal JR Andover 6:53.5 12:51.0  
213 Schurter, David JR Wakefield 6:53.6 12:51.0  
214 King, Liam JR Methuen 6:54.1 12:52.0  
215 O'Brien, Aidan JR Walpole 6:54.6 12:52.9  
216 Aufranc, St. George JR Wellesley 6:55.0 12:53.7  
217 Sample, Cory JR Wakefield 6:55.4 12:54.4  
218 Williamson, Luke JR East Longmeadow 6:55.5 12:54.7  
219 Severance, Jacob SR Westford Academy 6:55.6 12:54.8  
220 Payson, Jack JR Marblehead 6:55.8 12:55.2  
221 McCall, Joe SR Woburn 6:56.6 12:56.7  
222 Terranova, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:56.6 12:56.7  
223 Bryan, Shane JR Franklin 6:56.7 12:56.9  
224 Venne, Pierre SR Northampton 6:57.5 12:58.3  
225 Emilius, Luke JR Saint John's Prep 6:58.0 12:59.3  
226 Connolly, Zachary JR Tewksbury 6:58.1 12:59.5  
227 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden JR Somerville 6:58.3 12:59.9  
228 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 6:58.5 13:00.2  
229 McCarthy, Ian SR Westford Academy 6:58.9 13:01.0  
230 Cluggish, Sam JR Medford 6:58.9 13:01.1  
231 Christie, Jackson SR Somerville 6:59.0 13:01.2  
232 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:00.0 13:03.0  
233 Buckley, William JR Plymouth North 7:00.2 13:03.4  
234 McKim, Chris JR Brockton 7:00.6 13:04.1  
235 Reynolds, Richard JR Woburn 7:00.6 13:04.1  
236 Brennan, Matthew SR Tewksbury 7:01.8 13:06.4  
237 Dionne, Clark JR Woburn 7:02.4 13:07.5  
238 Watson, Jack JR Hopkinton 7:02.7 13:08.1  
239 Luster, Darius SR Barnstable 7:03.1 13:08.9  
240 Fortune, Elizah SR Medford 7:04.2 13:10.9  
241 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 7:04.9 13:12.1  
242 Wiley, Michael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:05.4 13:13.1  
243 dePeyster, Rowan SR Wellesley 7:05.7 13:13.8  
244 Frost, Kevin JR Wellesley 7:06.8 13:15.6  
245 Quinlan, Liam JR Masconomet 7:09.3 13:20.4  
246 Addis, Gareth JR Northampton 7:10.0 13:21.6  
247 Warde, Mohammed JR Westford Academy 7:11.3 13:24.2  
248 Urban, David JR Westford Academy 7:11.9 13:25.2  
249 Mitsakis, Alec SR Masconomet 7:12.7 13:26.8  
250 Zuccala, Sam SR Woburn 7:13.0 13:27.2  
251 Shih, Ben SR Burlington 7:13.1 13:27.5  
252 Dix File, Jacob JR Brockton 7:13.4 13:28.0  
253 Linkkila, Matthew JR Franklin 7:14.3 13:29.7  
254 Russell, Andrew SR Wakefield 7:14.4 13:29.9  
255 Bramanti, Owen JR Westford Academy 7:14.4 13:30.0  
256 Jackson-Gomes, Denzel JR Brockton 7:15.3 13:31.5  
257 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 7:16.1 13:33.0  
258 Cronin, Atticus JR Barnstable 7:16.4 13:33.6  
259 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 7:16.6 13:33.9  
260 Rosen, Jake JR Northampton 7:16.8 13:34.4  
261 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:18.3 13:37.2  
262 Molinaro, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 7:20.0 13:40.3  
263 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 7:20.2 13:40.7  
264 Harmer, Colin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:21.2 13:42.7  
265 McCauley, Lucas SO Barnstable 7:22.5 13:44.9  
266 Singer, Jeremiah SO Barnstable 7:22.5 13:45.0  
267 Tomsyck, Jack JR Wakefield 7:23.1 13:46.1  
268 McGarry, Connor JR North Andover 7:24.9 13:49.4  
269 Maniaci, Jack SR Marblehead 7:25.7 13:51.0  
270 Liu, Ethan SR Boston Latin School 7:27.6 13:54.5  
271 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:30.5 13:59.9  
272 Jupin, Samuel SO New Bedford 7:31.2 14:01.3  
273 Mazzotta, Miles SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:31.5 14:01.8  
274 Covert, Clay JR Wellesley 7:32.6 14:03.9  
275 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 7:33.1 14:04.8  
276 Slyva , Jacob JR New Bedford 7:33.6 14:05.7  
277 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington 7:34.3 14:07.0  
278 Smith, Lucas SR Wakefield 7:35.9 14:10.1  
279 Langlois, Owen SR Westford Academy 7:37.4 14:12.8  
280 Zimmerman, Owen JR Barnstable 7:38.2 14:14.3  
281 Dombrowski, Adam JR Franklin 7:39.0 14:15.7  
282 Kennedy, Thomas JR Westford Academy 7:40.0 14:17.6  
283 Douglas, Thomas SR Westford Academy 7:42.3 14:22.0  
284 Fahey, Dylan JR Wakefield 7:44.3 14:25.7  
285 Foley, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 7:45.2 14:27.3  
286 Klawson, Hunter JR Franklin 7:48.4 14:33.4  
287 DiNicola, Vincent JR Hopkinton 7:50.3 14:36.8  
288 Cao, Eric FR Boston Latin School 7:51.1 14:38.4  
289 Kelleher, Will JR Wellesley 7:51.2 14:38.4  
290 Rees-Burton, Cyril JR Northampton 8:00.8 14:56.5  
291 Dilley, Jake SO Barnstable 8:00.9 14:56.6  
292 Erdogan, Sam JR Silver Lake 8:03.2 15:00.8  
293 Lussier, Bode JR Hopkinton 8:04.3 15:02.9  
294 Delvecchio, Travis JR Franklin 8:04.5 15:03.2  
295 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 8:04.7 15:03.7  
296 Bennett, William SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:10.6 15:14.7  
297 Homan, Griffin JR Marblehead 8:10.7 15:14.8  
298 Hensley, Cervate SO New Bedford 8:19.0 15:30.3  
299 Flynn, Michael JR New Bedford 8:19.5 15:31.4  
300 Levey, Nick JR North Andover 8:21.6 15:35.2  
301 Belongia, Shawn SR North Andover 8:22.3 15:36.6  
302 McFarland, Lucas JR Barnstable 8:23.4 15:38.6  
303 Abend, Sebastian SR Northampton 8:26.8 15:44.8  
304 O'Neill, Cooper JR Methuen 8:28.2 15:47.4  
305 Donahue, Trevor JR Franklin 8:43.2 16:15.5  
306 Souza, Camden JR Franklin 8:43.7 16:16.4  
307 Hardman, Harry JR Woburn 8:44.0 16:17.0  
308 Saaim, Rayhaan SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:44.8 16:18.5  
309 Stad, Jett SR North Andover 8:45.4 16:19.7  
310 Moynihan, Conor JR Tewksbury 8:45.7 16:20.0  
311 Flynn, Justin JR Tewksbury 8:48.0 16:24.4  
312 Rowe, Keith JR Brockton 8:52.0 16:31.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC Open Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield 6:31.5 20:16.3  
2 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:54.3 21:27.2  
3 Pifer, Gillian SR Marshfield 6:55.9 21:32.4  
4 Laughlin, Kay SR East Longmeadow 6:59.7 21:44.1  
5 Hitchcock, Cayden JR Marshfield 7:00.0 21:45.0  
6 Brown, Ella SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:00.2 21:45.8  
7 Ryder, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North 7:00.4 21:46.2  
8 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:02.7 21:53.3  
9 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 7:03.6 21:56.2  
10 Leonard, Tess SR Hingham 7:07.0 22:06.7  
11 Kenneally, Dana SR Marshfield 7:09.1 22:13.4  
12 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield 7:12.4 22:23.5  
13 Henderson, Ali SR Hingham 7:12.8 22:25.0  
14 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:12.9 22:25.2  
15 Sweeney, Elisabeth SR Marshfield 7:16.5 22:36.5  
16 Poste, Jocelyn SR Chelsea 7:17.3 22:38.8  
17 Collins, Emly SR Woburn 7:18.6 22:42.9  
18 O'Brien, Lindsey SR Woburn 7:19.6 22:45.8  
19 Hendrickson, Meghan JR Hingham 7:20.0 22:47.2  
20 Drury, Erin SR North Andover 7:20.6 22:49.0  
21 Coveno, Paige SR Woburn 7:22.7 22:55.7  
22 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 7:22.9 22:56.3  
23 Katz, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:25.3 23:03.8  
24 McKinstry, Lily SR Southington 7:25.9 23:05.6  
25 Lalikos, Aislin SR Masconomet 7:27.6 23:10.9  
26 Goldstein, Megan JR Hingham 7:28.6 23:13.8  
27 McGee, Meaghan SR Westford Academy 7:29.3 23:16.1  
28 Chen, Yuying SR Somerville 7:31.9 23:24.2  
29 Sherlock, Kaitlin SR North Andover 7:34.1 23:30.9  
30 Lohmeier, Olivia SR Westford Academy 7:34.1 23:31.1  
31 Pacheco, Jamilly SR Woburn 7:36.6 23:38.8  
32 Votano, Rhea SR Masconomet 7:36.7 23:39.1  
33 Burbank, Emily SR Hingham 7:37.7 23:42.2  
34 Scheirey, Elanor SR Masconomet 7:38.3 23:44.0  
35 Scalli, Kylie SR Masconomet 7:39.4 23:47.5  
36 Warner, Riley SR North Andover 7:39.8 23:48.8  
37 Tveta, Jordyn SR Masconomet 7:40.5 23:50.9  
38 Bailey, Jocelyn SR Plymouth North 7:44.2 24:02.4  
39 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 7:46.6 24:09.8  
40 Warde, Leila SR Westford Academy 7:50.6 24:22.3  
41 Manago, Giovanna SR North Andover 7:51.9 24:26.2  
42 Roux, Emily SR East Longmeadow 7:52.5 24:28.1  
43 McMackin, Colleen JR Burlington 7:55.6 24:37.9  
44 Langlois, Brianna SR Westford Academy 7:59.2 24:49.2  
45 Reindeau, Shelby JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:02.2 24:58.3  
46 Munson, Amanda SR East Longmeadow 8:04.2 25:04.7  
47 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 8:05.3 25:07.9  
48 Schiffer, Ashley SR Southington 8:05.7 25:09.3  
49 Cahill, Jasmin SR Southington 8:06.8 25:12.8  
50 Dalgren, Madison SR Masconomet 8:09.1 25:19.9  
51 Fasulo, Brianna SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:12.0 25:28.8  
52 Harding Miles, Auleya SR Brockton 8:13.3 25:32.9  
53 Jones, Maddie SR Westford Academy 8:14.8 25:37.5  
54 Merisier, Ashley SR Brockton 8:16.7 25:43.5  
55 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:17.2 25:45.0  
56 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 8:17.9 25:47.2  
57 Gainley, Shaylinn SR Burlington 8:18.0 25:47.3  
58 Dooley, Erin SR Masconomet 8:18.0 25:47.4  
59 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 8:24.0 26:06.0  
60 LoRusso, Emily SR Burlington 8:29.6 26:23.6  
61 LaPlante, Shanarra SR Brockton 8:32.7 26:33.2  
62 Collins, Sade SR Brockton 8:41.8 27:01.5  
63 Hernandez, Erika SR Brockton 8:43.2 27:05.6  
64 Hector, Rayna SR Brockton 8:46.6 27:16.3  
65 Jean-Baptiste, Angeline SR Brockton 8:47.9 27:20.3  
66 DaSilva, Olivia SR Brockton 8:52.1 27:33.6  
67 Andrade, Kiara SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:54.7 27:41.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:07 16:49 120 12 16 18 36 38 48 53
2 1:23:58 16:47 145 2 4 30 37 72 89 94
3 1:25:08 17:01 158 10 25 29 44 50 62 71
4 1:25:26 17:05 168 21 24 32 40 51 66  
5 1:24:59 16:59 175 3 11 33 55 73 80 101
6 1:25:33 17:06 192 7 19 49 58 59 87 97
7 1:25:49 17:09 206 6 17 28 69 86 121  
8 1:26:18 17:15 209 20 26 46 57 60 61 75
9 1:26:29 17:17 219 23 27 43 56 70 93 105
10 1:27:36 17:31 302 1 22 74 98 107    
11 1:28:40 17:44 330 45 65 67 76 77 91 106
12 1:29:10 17:50 358 9 79 83 92 95 96 113
13 1:30:03 18:00 384 35 68 82 90 109 119  
14 1:31:24 18:16 414 14 81 100 104 115    
15 1:34:02 18:48 484 54 84 112 116 118 123  

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:41 16:56 142 13 15 34 39 41 63 85
2 1:29:22 17:52 340 5 52 64 108 111 117  
3 1:29:14 17:50 344 8 47 88 99 102 103 110
4 1:31:22 18:16 385 31 42 78 114 120 122 124
Boys 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 4:57.6 15:24.6 1
2 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 5:04.6 15:46.4 2
3 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:09.2 16:00.8 3
4 Horsbugh, Ian SR Newton North 5:10.2 16:03.7 4
5 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 5:10.8 16:05.8 5
6 Rocha, Claudio SR Peabody 5:12.3 16:10.3 6
7 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy 5:12.9 16:12.1 7
8 Conant, Zach SR Westwood 5:13.7 16:14.7 8
9 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 5:13.9 16:15.3 9
10 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin SR Northampton 5:16.6 16:23.6 10
11 Ryder, Bryan SR Plymouth North 5:17.4 16:26.2 11
12 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:18.3 16:28.9 12
13 Lopata, Peter SR Pentucket 5:18.7 16:30.3 13
14 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:19.0 16:31.2 14
15 Murphy, Nick SR Pentucket 5:20.1 16:34.7 15
16 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:20.4 16:35.5 16
17 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:21.2 16:37.9  
18 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:22.2 16:41.0 17
19 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:22.4 16:41.9 18
20 Doherty, Sean SR Westford Academy 5:23.2 16:44.3 19
21 Leone, Conner SR Southington 5:23.9 16:46.4 20
22 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 5:24.2 16:47.3 21
23 Dwortz, Jack SR Saint John's Prep 5:24.2 16:47.4 22
24 Meehan, Chris SR Duxbury 5:24.6 16:48.5 23
25 Cook, Samuel SR Methuen 5:25.2 16:50.5 24
26 Jaques , Tim SR Northampton 5:27.4 16:57.3 25
27 Leone, Shane SR Southington 5:27.7 16:58.4 26
28 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:28.6 17:00.9 27
29 Aylward, William SR Peabody 5:28.6 17:01.0 28
30 Sylvia, Adam SR Old Rochester 5:28.9 17:02.0  
31 Hempstead, Philip SR Northampton 5:29.1 17:02.5 29
32 Silagi, Joe SR Newton North 5:30.3 17:06.4 30
33 Carey, Carsten SR Frontier 5:30.4 17:06.6 31
34 Salvo, Eric SR Methuen 5:30.9 17:08.1 32
35 Woomer, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:31.0 17:08.5 33
36 Coppola, Will SR Pentucket 5:31.1 17:08.9 34
37 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:31.3 17:09.4 35
38 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:31.4 17:09.9 36
39 Gelb-Bicknell, Corey SR Newton North 5:31.8 17:10.9 37
40 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:32.1 17:11.9 38
41 Gangemi, David SR Pentucket 5:32.3 17:12.5 39
42 Cook, Alan SR Methuen 5:32.7 17:13.6 40
43 Cabral, Cameron SR Durfee 5:33.1 17:14.9  
44 Stys, Sam SR Pentucket 5:33.1 17:15.1 41
45 Sharp, Alex SR Frontier 5:33.7 17:17.0 42
46 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:33.9 17:17.4 43
47 Innes-Gold, Bobby SR Northampton 5:34.4 17:19.2 44
48 Bicksler, Jack JR North Andover 5:34.8 17:20.4 45
49 Penna, Matt SR Southington 5:35.2 17:21.6 46
50 Kelly, Chris SR Westwood 5:35.5 17:22.6 47
51 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 5:36.1 17:24.3 48
52 Germann, Tom SR Westford Academy 5:36.3 17:24.9 49
53 Dean, Johnathan SR Northampton 5:36.8 17:26.4 50
54 Ellis, Alexander SR Methuen 5:37.0 17:27.1 51
55 Ouellette, Andrew SR Wellesley 5:37.3 17:28.0  
56 Fields, Trevor SR Ayer Shirley 5:38.0 17:30.3 52
57 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:38.3 17:31.0 53
58 Werenski, Joseph SR South Hadley 5:38.3 17:31.2 54
59 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 5:39.0 17:33.2 55
60 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 5:39.4 17:34.6 56
61 Slesinski, Ryan SR Southington 5:39.4 17:34.7 57
62 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy 5:39.8 17:35.8 58
63 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy 5:40.1 17:36.9 59
64 Young, Sean SR Southington 5:40.4 17:37.6 60
65 Hannigan, Jeffrey SR Southington 5:40.4 17:37.7 61
66 Dean, Michael SR Northampton 5:40.4 17:37.8 62
67 Accardi, Anthony SR Pentucket 5:41.6 17:41.5 63
68 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 5:41.9 17:42.3 64
69 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley 5:42.3 17:43.6  
70 Conrad, John SR North Andover 5:42.4 17:44.0 65
71 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:42.5 17:44.1 66
72 Koorapaty, Raj SR North Andover 5:42.6 17:44.5 67
73 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:43.0 17:45.6 68
74 Farhat, Jacob SR Peabody 5:43.6 17:47.8 69
75 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:43.7 17:47.8 70
76 L'Esperance, Tobias SR Northampton 5:44.4 17:50.0 71
77 Steudel, Simon SR Newton North 5:44.7 17:51.0 72
78 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 5:44.7 17:51.2  
79 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:44.8 17:51.3 73
80 Moskal, Ted SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.0 17:55.2 74
81 Palladino, Ben SR Southington 5:46.2 17:55.6 75
82 Wong, Kevin SR North Andover 5:46.2 17:55.6 76
83 Voke, Brian SR North Andover 5:46.2 17:55.8 77
84 Carey, Peter JR Frontier 5:46.5 17:56.7 78
85 Turner, Ben SR Woburn 5:46.8 17:57.5 79
86 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 5:46.9 17:57.8 80
87 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:47.9 18:01.1 81
88 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 5:48.0 18:01.2 82
89 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn 5:48.0 18:01.3 83
90 O'Brien, Matt SR South Hadley 5:49.7 18:06.7 84
91 Comeau, Keegan SR Pentucket 5:50.6 18:09.3 85
92 Buchanan, Ryan SR Peabody 5:50.8 18:09.9 86
93 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 5:50.9 18:10.3 87
94 Garratt, Patrick SR Westwood 5:51.4 18:11.9 88
95 Jampel, Jacob SR Newton North 5:51.5 18:12.2 89
96 Poss, Will SR Marblehead 5:51.9 18:13.5 90
97 Faucher, Tom SR North Andover 5:53.0 18:16.7 91
98 McBride, Matt SR Woburn 5:55.1 18:23.4 92
99 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 5:56.1 18:26.5 93
100 Bobby, Brian SR Newton North 5:57.2 18:29.9 94
101 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 5:58.4 18:33.6 95
102 DeOliveira, Guilherme SR Woburn 5:59.1 18:35.7 96
103 Tortora, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:59.3 18:36.3 97
104 Bettencourt, Anthony SR Saint John's Prep 5:59.6 18:37.4 98
105 Bligh, Phil SR Westwood 6:00.9 18:41.5 99
106 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 6:01.4 18:42.9 100
107 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:01.6 18:43.6 101
108 Deehan, Jack SR Westwood 6:01.7 18:43.9 102
109 DeAngelis, Matt SR Westwood 6:02.2 18:45.6 103
110 Johnson, James JR Burlington 6:02.7 18:47.0 104
111 Showan, Christopher SR Carver 6:03.2 18:48.5  
112 Wargo, Kevin SR Duxbury 6:03.8 18:50.4 105
113 Conrad, Mathias SR North Andover 6:04.3 18:52.0 106
114 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.4 18:52.3 107
115 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley 6:04.4 18:52.4 108
116 Wikar, Haden SR Marblehead 6:04.9 18:53.8 109
117 Adams, Richard SR Westwood 6:07.5 19:01.8 110
118 Langlais, Jason SR Ayer Shirley 6:10.9 19:12.4 111
119 Lauder, Nick SR South Hadley 6:11.0 19:12.6 112
120 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn 6:11.0 19:12.8 113
121 Litskoski, Ben SR Frontier 6:11.1 19:13.2 114
122 Moroney, Dylan SR Burlington 6:14.3 19:23.0 115
123 Lacombe, Casey SR South Hadley 6:17.7 19:33.7 116
124 Cilluffo, Tyler SR Gloucester 6:18.1 19:34.8  
125 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:18.5 19:36.0  
126 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley 6:18.9 19:37.4 117
127 Poirier, Jacob SR South Hadley 6:19.4 19:38.8 118
128 Adam, Grant SR Marblehead 6:20.3 19:41.7 119
129 Robinson, Brandyn SR Frontier 6:22.7 19:49.2 120
130 Knight, Isisah SR Peabody 6:28.1 20:05.8 121
131 Balis, George SR Frontier 6:28.4 20:06.9 122
132 Broyles, Jacob SO South Hadley 6:42.9 20:51.8 123
133 Roberts, Ben SR Frontier 6:48.1 21:08.1 124
134 Kennedy, Joshua SR Carver 6:50.8 21:16.5  
135 Warden, Cameron SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:01.5 21:49.8  
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Glavin, Dave SR Weymouth 5:18.4 9:53.5  
2 Winters, Ben SR Saint John's Prep 5:21.8 10:00.0  
3 May, Keith SR Haverhill 5:24.5 10:05.0  
4 Darling, Jack SR Masconomet 5:26.7 10:09.1  
5 Walsh, Derek SR Saint John's Prep 5:29.1 10:13.6  
6 Lombard, Brendan SR Saint John's Prep 5:29.6 10:14.5  
7 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 5:32.0 10:18.9  
8 Carney, Kevin SR Saint John's Prep 5:34.3 10:23.2  
9 MacLeod, Duncan SR Weymouth 5:35.7 10:26.0  
10 Dolan, Jack SR Weymouth 5:37.6 10:29.5  
11 Pineau, Austin SR Wellesley 5:39.0 10:32.0  
12 Wagner, Jacob SR Wellesley 5:40.9 10:35.5  
13 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 5:42.6 10:38.7  
14 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:44.0 10:41.3  
15 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley 5:44.0 10:41.4  
16 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 5:44.4 10:42.1  
17 DeMarco, Nick SR Masconomet 5:45.9 10:45.0  
18 Saulnier, Kyle SR Marblehead 5:46.0 10:45.0  
19 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth 5:46.1 10:45.3  
20 Camino, Javier SR Andover 5:46.4 10:45.8  
21 Assaad, Jonathan SR Wellesley 5:46.7 10:46.3  
22 Flynn, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:48.7 10:50.1  
23 Buckley, Dan SR Masconomet 5:49.1 10:50.9  
24 Stapinski, Sam SR Duxbury 5:49.4 10:51.4  
25 Swanson, Ian SR Masconomet 5:49.9 10:52.3  
26 Judge, Brian SR Barnstable 5:50.5 10:53.5  
27 MacEachern, Cael SR Hopkinton 5:51.8 10:56.0  
28 Spina, Nick SR Methuen 5:56.0 11:03.7  
29 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 5:56.8 11:05.3  
30 Kooken, John SR North Andover 5:59.7 11:10.6  
31 Mallia, Cameron SR Plymouth North 6:01.2 11:13.5  
32 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North 6:03.6 11:17.9  
33 Brown, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.1 11:18.8  
34 Mitchell, Samuel SR Wellesley 6:05.0 11:20.5  
35 Brown, Kevin SR Masconomet 6:05.1 11:20.6  
36 Lee, David SR Wakefield 6:05.8 11:21.9  
37 Rouse, Bobby SR Boston Latin School 6:05.8 11:22.1  
38 Nassar, Trevor SR North Andover 6:06.0 11:22.4  
39 Lavalle, Cole SR Northampton 6:06.4 11:23.2  
40 Rushton, Michael SR Andover 6:07.4 11:24.9  
41 Haverty, Matthew SR Wellesley 6:07.5 11:25.2  
42 Covert, Cam SR Wellesley 6:07.6 11:25.3  
43 Voci, Brandon SR Wellesley 6:08.6 11:27.2  
44 Valenti, Jacob SR Haverhill 6:08.8 11:27.5  
45 Villagran, Allan SR Burlington 6:08.9 11:27.8  
46 Nagy, Ryan SR Peabody 6:09.5 11:28.9  
47 Munroe, Nick SR Haverhill 6:10.0 11:29.9  
48 Quinlan, Tucker SR Northampton 6:10.3 11:30.4  
49 O'Connor, Jack SR Masconomet 6:10.7 11:31.1  
50 Stewart, Matthew SR Peabody 6:11.1 11:31.8  
51 Driscoll, Charley SR Marblehead 6:11.2 11:32.1  
52 Moitoso, Graham SR Duxbury 6:11.4 11:32.5  
53 Santerlasci, Sean SR Haverhill 6:12.0 11:33.6  
54 D'Amato, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:13.2 11:35.8  
55 Seguin, Zach SR Woburn 6:13.4 11:36.1  
56 Sutherland, Jack SR Tewksbury 6:13.6 11:36.5  
57 Rodriguez, Pablo SR Peabody 6:13.6 11:36.5  
58 Winter, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:15.1 11:39.3  
59 Schifano, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:15.6 11:40.2  
60 Jordan, Zach SR Marblehead 6:15.8 11:40.6  
61 Ritchie, Jacob SR Medford 6:16.5 11:42.0  
62 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:16.9 11:42.8  
63 Chittineni, Lohith SR North Andover 6:17.0 11:42.9  
64 Sewall, Hudson SR Wellesley 6:17.0 11:43.0  
65 Beaudoin, Chris SR Wakefield 6:17.4 11:43.7  
66 Jensen, Micah SR Masconomet 6:17.7 11:44.2  
67 Hill, Edward SR Medford 6:18.2 11:45.1  
68 Murray, Aidan SR Masconomet 6:18.6 11:45.9  
69 Goodchild, Jake SR Wakefield 6:19.0 11:46.6  
70 Childs, Braddock SR Barnstable 6:19.2 11:46.9  
71 Winter, Jake SR Tewksbury 6:19.5 11:47.6  
72 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 6:19.9 11:48.3  
73 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:21.1 11:50.5  
74 Rosado, Josh SR Tewksbury 6:21.5 11:51.3  
75 Stankus, Chris SR Masconomet 6:22.2 11:52.5  
76 Drew, Nick SR North Andover 6:22.5 11:53.2  
77 Ahern, Connor SR Wellesley 6:23.1 11:54.3  
78 Pavone, Mike SR Woburn 6:24.3 11:56.4  
79 Aggarwal, Drew SR Wellesley 6:24.3 11:56.5  
80 Dimitroglou, Philippos SR East Longmeadow 6:25.1 11:57.9  
81 Robin, Matt SR Walpole 6:25.5 11:58.7  
82 Develis, Josh SR Masconomet 6:26.4 12:00.5  
83 Murphy, Jonathan SR Masconomet 6:27.1 12:01.7  
84 Belcher, Jacob SR Silver Lake 6:27.3 12:02.1  
85 Callanan, Chris SR Marblehead 6:27.9 12:03.1  
86 Cahill, Matt SR Tewksbury 6:28.4 12:04.0  
87 Dunn, Adam SR Medford 6:29.3 12:05.9  
88 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable 6:29.3 12:05.9  
89 Walsh, Jean-Luc SR Woburn 6:29.9 12:06.9  
90 North, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:31.0 12:09.0  
91 Duquette, Stephen SR Tewksbury 6:31.4 12:09.7  
92 McCarthy, John SR Silver Lake 6:31.6 12:10.1  
93 Shea, Graham JR Silver Lake 6:32.2 12:11.3  
94 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn 6:32.3 12:11.3  
95 Kelly, Nathaniel SR Masconomet 6:32.6 12:12.0  
96 Nguyen, Brian SR Haverhill 6:32.7 12:12.1  
97 Holmes, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:33.8 12:14.2  
98 Shnaider, Alex SR Walpole 6:34.1 12:14.7  
99 Castillo, Rafeal SR Chelsea 6:34.5 12:15.5  
100 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:36.0 12:18.2  
101 Coccio, Brendan SR Hopkinton 6:36.1 12:18.5  
102 Davis, Matt SR Hopkinton 6:36.6 12:19.3  
103 Puglisi, Tim SR Masconomet 6:38.1 12:22.3  
104 Lapham, Corey SR Peabody 6:38.2 12:22.4  
105 Plevyak, Sajen SR East Longmeadow 6:38.7 12:23.3  
106 Balboni, Joe SR Tewksbury 6:40.9 12:27.5  
107 Naughton, DJ SR Tewksbury 6:42.0 12:29.5  
108 Zarate, Damian SR New Bedford 6:43.1 12:31.5  
109 Dhayagude, Soumil SR North Andover 6:43.1 12:31.6  
110 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 6:45.3 12:35.7  
111 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 6:46.0 12:36.9  
112 Turner, Justin SR Chelsea 6:46.8 12:38.4  
113 McGinley, Kyle SR Medford 6:46.8 12:38.5  
114 Lotrionte, Michael SR Plymouth North 6:47.3 12:39.3  
115 Antunes, Gabe SR Woburn 6:48.0 12:40.7  
116 Basile, John SR Haverhill 6:48.8 12:42.2  
117 Ahuja, Mayank SR Somerville 6:51.3 12:46.8  
118 Almas, Anthony SR Barnstable 6:53.6 12:51.1  
119 Morey, Sam SR Wakefield 6:54.2 12:52.2  
120 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North 6:55.3 12:54.3  
121 Jepson, John SR Plymouth North 6:56.1 12:55.9  
122 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 6:57.4 12:58.3  
123 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 6:59.6 13:02.3  
124 Gately, Sean SR Woburn 7:00.7 13:04.4  
125 Kumar, Avinash SR North Andover 7:01.5 13:05.8  
126 Lyle, Christopher SR Woburn 7:01.7 13:06.2  
127 Mahabir, Rajendrakumar SR Barnstable 7:02.1 13:07.0  
128 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:02.8 13:08.3  
129 Janulaitis, Lukas SR Barnstable 7:04.0 13:10.5  
130 Low, Jacob SR Masconomet 7:05.3 13:12.9  
131 Zou, Ken SR Somerville 7:08.7 13:19.2  
132 Rizzari, Vincent SR Woburn 7:08.7 13:19.2  
133 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:10.7 13:23.0  
134 Sabin, Henry SR Marblehead 7:12.1 13:25.7  
135 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:13.0 13:27.2  
136 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 7:14.9 13:30.8  
137 O'Brien, Tim SR Haverhill 7:15.4 13:31.8  
138 Sives, Liam SR Barnstable 7:19.4 13:39.3  
139 Carver, Logan SR Boston Latin School 7:20.0 13:40.4  
140 Hensley, Michael SR New Bedford 7:21.5 13:43.2  
141 Lynch, Peter SR Woburn 7:28.3 13:55.8  
142 Denham, Dale SR Wakefield 7:32.9 14:04.3  
143 Hennigan, Riley SR Woburn 7:34.5 14:07.4  
144 Wilson, Turner SR East Longmeadow 7:35.7 14:09.6  
145 Saliba, Andrew SR Woburn 7:36.9 14:11.9  
146 Flight, Jared SR Woburn 7:40.2 14:17.9  
147 McCarthy, Andrew SR Franklin 7:53.1 14:42.0  
148 Kothari, Meet SR Woburn 7:53.2 14:42.2  
149 Rodgers, Nolan SR Wakefield 8:00.1 14:55.2  
150 Dobaruma, William SR Brockton 8:08.8 15:11.4  
151 Conerjo, Jose SR New Bedford 8:24.4 15:40.4  
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 9-10 Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:14.7 11:38.5  
2 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:28.1 12:03.5  
3 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:33.5 12:13.6  
4 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:34.3 12:15.1  
5 Gagnon, Lucy SR Newburyport 6:35.4 12:17.1  
6 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 6:36.4 12:19.1  
7 Panneton, Lindsey SR Tyngsborough 6:39.7 12:25.2  
8 Shea, Jemma SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:42.8 12:30.9  
9 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:43.0 12:31.3  
10 Williams, Fiona JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.9 12:33.0  
11 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:44.2 12:33.6  
12 Campbell, Ella SO Tyngsborough 6:46.1 12:37.2  
13 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:48.1 12:40.9  
14 Guadagnoli, Emma FR Hopedale 6:48.2 12:41.0  
15 Davies, Claire SO Sandwich 6:48.3 12:41.2  
16 Voss, Elisa SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:52.1 12:48.3  
17 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 6:52.4 12:48.9  
18 Ryus, Gaylan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:53.0 12:50.1  
19 Kaprelian, Caitlin SR West Bridgewater 6:53.5 12:50.8  
20 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 6:56.9 12:57.3  
21 Herndon, Cate JR Westwood 6:59.2 13:01.6  
22 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 6:59.7 13:02.4  
23 Nostrand, Bennett SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:00.7 13:04.4  
24 Burke, Samantha SR Wilmington 7:01.2 13:05.3  
25 Flanagan, Mollie JR Tyngsborough 7:01.4 13:05.7  
26 Pithie, Isabel JR Norwell 7:01.4 13:05.7  
27 Vincent, Julie JR Tyngsborough 7:05.0 13:12.4  
28 Roberts, Lindsey SR Newburyport 7:07.4 13:16.9  
29 Ponte, Alex JR Westwood 7:09.6 13:21.0  
30 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:11.9 13:25.2  
31 Parent, Jenna SR Tyngsborough 7:12.9 13:27.1  
32 Mula, Jordan SR Westwood 7:13.5 13:28.3  
33 Weier, Tabitha JR Norwell 7:14.9 13:30.7  
34 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:15.6 13:32.1  
35 Rickard , Julia JR Seekonk 7:16.8 13:34.4  
36 Spiezio, Alyssa FR Hopedale 7:17.1 13:34.9  
37 Mulvey, Mei Lin SR Norwell 7:17.2 13:35.2  
38 Witherell, Maddie SR Westwood 7:20.3 13:40.9  
39 Riley, Clara JR Newburyport 7:20.6 13:41.5  
40 Newstead, Carmen SR Sandwich 7:20.7 13:41.7  
41 Speck-Wayne, Emma SR Newburyport 7:20.8 13:41.8  
42 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy 7:22.4 13:44.8  
43 McNamara, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.0 13:45.9  
44 Noble, Margaret SR Westwood 7:23.8 13:47.5  
45 Sinasky, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 7:24.7 13:49.1  
46 Taylor, Isabella SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:25.1 13:49.8  
47 Wolf, Phoebe JR Norwell 7:25.3 13:50.2  
48 Berard, Molly SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:25.3 13:50.3  
49 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:25.6 13:50.8  
50 DiBiase , Gianna JR Seekonk 7:30.4 13:59.8  
51 Kennon, Joie SR West Bridgewater 7:30.5 13:59.9  
52 Kelly, Caitlin SO Sandwich 7:33.7 14:05.9  
53 Hammerstone, Sarah SR Tyngsborough 7:34.6 14:07.5  
54 Hills, Kayleigh SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.4 14:09.0  
55 Braillard, Margo SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.4 14:09.1  
56 Martin, Juliana SR Newburyport 7:37.4 14:12.8  
57 Cassidento, Sofia SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:38.2 14:14.2  
58 Croteau, Elise JR Uxbridge 7:40.5 14:18.5  
59 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:40.6 14:18.7  
60 Healey, Danielle SR Uxbridge 7:40.7 14:18.9  
61 Mitcheson, Lauren JR West Bridgewater 7:40.8 14:19.0  
62 Rios, Gabriella SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:40.8 14:19.2  
63 Gravelle, Alison FR Ayer Shirley 7:41.6 14:20.6  
64 O'rourke, natasha SR Austin Prep 7:42.0 14:21.3  
65 Mullins, Regan SO West Bridgewater 7:42.6 14:22.5  
66 Gurley, Lasadia FR West Bridgewater 7:42.6 14:22.5  
67 Brennan, Anna Rose JR Bishop Fenwick 7:42.6 14:22.6  
68 Pedersen, Casey JR Pentucket 7:42.9 14:23.1  
69 McDermott, Katie JR Archbishop Williams 7:43.6 14:24.4  
70 Kirshon, Amelia JR Norton 7:45.3 14:27.5  
71 Jefferson, Julia SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:45.7 14:28.2  
72 Keith, Alyssa SR Newburyport 7:46.1 14:29.0  
73 King, Emma JR Norwood 7:46.6 14:29.9  
74 Vecchi, Ava JR Pentucket 7:46.8 14:30.3  
75 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 7:47.4 14:31.4  
76 Mastrostefano, Hannah JR Bishop Fenwick 7:48.4 14:33.3  
77 Strehle, Elizabeth JR Wayland 7:49.2 14:34.8  
78 McCloskey, Anna JR Newburyport 7:50.4 14:37.0  
79 Ryan, Brigid FR Ursuline Academy 7:50.7 14:37.5  
80 Kerns, Ellie SR Newburyport 7:51.6 14:39.3  
81 King, Lily SO Ursuline Academy 7:52.1 14:40.2  
82 Osinski, Erin JR Newburyport 7:52.4 14:40.7  
83 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 7:52.6 14:41.1  
84 Hinde, Emy JR Tyngsborough 7:55.0 14:45.6  
85 Rencourt , Delia JR Seekonk 7:55.2 14:45.9  
86 Hennessey, Maggie JR Westwood 7:55.4 14:46.3  
87 McGuirk, Eliza JR Pentucket 7:55.7 14:46.9  
88 Reader, Jordan SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:56.3 14:48.0  
89 Bryant, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 7:56.9 14:49.2  
90 Conrad, Kate JR Academy of Notre Dame 7:57.3 14:49.8  
91 DeMaio, Natalie SR Westwood 7:57.4 14:50.0  
92 Besancon, Sarah SR Old Rochester 7:58.1 14:51.3  
93 Ramos, Celestina JR Hopedale 7:58.7 14:52.5  
94 Radlinski, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:59.0 14:53.1  
95 Schissel, Lindsay SR Westwood 7:59.9 14:54.8  
96 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 8:00.7 14:56.3  
97 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 8:01.3 14:57.3  
98 Tudisco, Nicole SR Pentucket 8:02.3 14:59.2  
99 Rantayo, Clarisse JR Sturgis West Charter 8:03.0 15:00.5  
100 Zaleski, Delia SR Newburyport 8:05.2 15:04.6  
101 Murphy, Julianna JR Westwood 8:05.3 15:04.9  
102 Kelly, Caroline JR Newburyport 8:05.4 15:04.9  
103 DeLima, Julia FR Hopedale 8:06.1 15:06.3  
104 McCarthy, Maya SO Tyngsborough 8:07.9 15:09.6  
105 Jones, Sophie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:08.1 15:09.9  
106 Meusel, Keira FR Ayer Shirley 8:10.1 15:13.7  
107 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy 8:10.4 15:14.2  
108 Souza, Raquel SR Hamilton-Wenham 8:10.5 15:14.4  
109 Machernis, Sophie SO Rising Tide 8:11.3 15:16.0  
110 Summa, Samantha JR Bishop Fenwick 8:11.7 15:16.7  
111 Scali, Sophia SR Newburyport 8:12.2 15:17.6  
112 Nardone, Jocelyn JR Norton 8:13.3 15:19.7  
113 Mathews, Evelyn JR Norwood 8:13.4 15:19.9  
114 Hartigan, Emma SO Tyngsborough 8:13.8 15:20.6  
115 Grasso, Mia JR Newburyport 8:14.0 15:21.1  
116 Thirkell, Sydney SR Newburyport 8:16.3 15:25.3  
117 Hernon, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:16.9 15:26.4  
118 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 8:17.4 15:27.3  
119 Bradley, Sydney JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:18.3 15:29.1  
120 Russo, Hannah SR West Bridgewater 8:18.4 15:29.1  
121 Hohengasser, Avery FR West Bridgewater 8:19.8 15:31.9  
122 Lundgren, Sophia SO Tyngsborough 8:19.9 15:32.0  
123 Holmgren , Emma SO Sandwich 8:21.8 15:35.5  
124 Nassif, Rea SR Westwood 8:24.2 15:40.0  
125 Wen, Jessica SR Westwood 8:25.5 15:42.5  
126 O'Malley, Shannah SO Tyngsborough 8:26.6 15:44.5  
127 Lane, Bridget SR Newburyport 8:27.4 15:46.1  
128 Paim, Allison SR Old Rochester 8:27.8 15:46.7  
129 Schwarzer, Mary SR Norwell 8:29.2 15:49.3  
130 Marino- Babcock, Caroline JR Newburyport 8:29.6 15:50.2  
131 Langley, Chloe SR Newburyport 8:30.2 15:51.2  
132 Vasquez, Emily SR Norwell 8:31.7 15:54.1  
133 Maloney, Laura JR Norwood 8:33.8 15:58.0  
134 White, Emma JR Sturgis West Charter 8:33.9 15:58.1  
135 Patel, Ishani JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:34.0 15:58.2  
136 Milne, Ella JR West Bridgewater 8:34.5 15:59.3  
137 Abraham, Sajel FR Hopedale 8:34.7 15:59.6  
138 Maider, Haley SR West Bridgewater 8:35.4 16:00.9  
139 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:38.4 16:06.6  
140 Miller, Jennifer JR Lynnfield 8:40.4 16:10.3  
141 Erickson, Irene SO Hopedale 8:41.0 16:11.4  
142 Moran, Natalie FR Ursuline Academy 8:42.4 16:14.0  
143 Dooley, Emma FR Ursuline Academy 8:42.5 16:14.1  
144 Victorino, Anna Luiza JR Sturgis West Charter 8:44.8 16:18.5  
145 Shay, Teagan JR Old Rochester 8:45.7 16:20.0  
146 Strobel, Rose JR Academy of Notre Dame 8:46.3 16:21.2  
147 Pierce, Hannah SR Newburyport 8:49.4 16:27.0  
148 Loignon-Gagnon, Camilia SR Newburyport 8:49.5 16:27.3  
149 Keith, Emma JR Newburyport 8:51.6 16:31.1  
150 Savage, Jaime SO Ursuline Academy 8:51.6 16:31.2  
151 Ross, Kelly JR Westwood 8:52.5 16:32.7  
152 Todd, Jordan SO Ursuline Academy 8:53.7 16:35.0  
153 Kubick, Isabel SR Falmouth 8:58.2 16:43.5  
154 Hughes, Morgan SR Westwood 9:00.3 16:47.4  
155 Morin, Katherine SR Austin Prep 9:01.1 16:48.9  
156 Mungovan, Martine SR Ursuline Academy 9:02.1 16:50.8  
157 Ross, Charlotte FR Arlington Catholic 9:02.2 16:50.9  
158 Woodard, Caroline JR Westwood 9:02.8 16:52.0  
159 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 9:05.3 16:56.6  
160 Johnston, Abigail JR Fontbonne Academy 9:05.8 16:57.5  
161 McDonald, Mia SR Ursuline Academy 9:07.0 16:59.8  
162 Boujoukos, Mary SR West Bridgewater 9:07.8 17:01.4  
163 Grinnell, Hannah SR Pentucket 9:07.9 17:01.5  
164 Valentino, Brie JR Westwood 9:09.1 17:03.8  
165 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 9:10.6 17:06.5  
166 Cucinotta, Samantha SR Arlington Catholic 9:10.8 17:06.9  
167 Enos, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 9:11.1 17:07.4  
168 Lydon, Johanna SO Ursuline Academy 9:16.7 17:17.9  
169 Norton, Ava FR Ursuline Academy 9:16.8 17:18.0  
170 Gilroy, Reilly JR Westwood 9:16.8 17:18.1  
171 Mee, Caroline FR Ursuline Academy 9:16.8 17:18.2  
172 Noonan, Abigail JR Sturgis West Charter 9:19.6 17:23.3  
173 Whitney, Caroline SR Arlington Catholic 9:21.0 17:25.9  
174 Gillingham, Abigail JR Newburyport 9:22.1 17:27.9  
175 Nickodemus, Ellen SR Newburyport 9:23.3 17:30.3  
176 Miedema, Gwendolyn SR Old Rochester 9:24.9 17:33.3  
177 Melley, Erin JR Ursuline Academy 9:30.3 17:43.4  
178 Mullor, Gabrielle JR Lynnfield 9:32.7 17:47.7  
179 Romano, Jess JR Pentucket 9:40.5 18:02.3  
180 Allen, Kat SR Pentucket 9:44.2 18:09.2  
181 Gavlak, Olivia SR Academy of Notre Dame 9:51.0 18:21.8  
182 Hammerstone, Jess SO Tyngsborough 9:55.3 18:29.9  
183 Wenzel, Olivia FR Ursuline Academy 10:00.1 18:38.8  
184 Gagnon, Caitlin JR Pentucket 10:09.5 18:56.3  
185 Gonsalves, Kayla JR Fontbonne Academy 10:09.7 18:56.8  
186 Croteau, Allyson SR Pentucket 10:11.4 18:59.8  
187 D'Agostino, Angelina JR West Bridgewater 10:15.4 19:07.4  
188 Hodgdon, Madeline FR Hopedale 10:30.4 19:35.3  
189 Meshreki, Joana FR Hopedale 10:30.6 19:35.7  
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Grades 11-12 Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:06.7 11:23.6  
2 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 6:10.2 11:30.1  
3 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:20.3 11:48.9  
4 Ahern, Lindsey SR Lowell 6:28.5 12:04.3  
5 Gooley, Rachel SR Hopkinton 6:32.6 12:11.9  
6 Glavin, Julie SR Weymouth 6:35.2 12:16.8  
7 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth 6:35.6 12:17.5  
8 Fischer, Abigail SR Hopkinton 6:36.0 12:18.2  
9 Stilwell, Jane SR Hopkinton 6:37.1 12:20.4  
10 Fernandes, Marlice SR Brockton 6:40.2 12:26.0  
11 Marques, Maria SR Lowell 6:41.0 12:27.7  
12 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:41.3 12:28.1  
13 Connolly, Helen SR Central Catholic 6:41.3 12:28.2  
14 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:44.5 12:34.1  
15 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth 6:45.3 12:35.7  
16 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:47.1 12:39.0  
17 Meehan, Sarah SR Lowell 6:48.2 12:41.1  
18 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:48.9 12:42.3  
19 McDowell, Grace SR Central Catholic 6:51.5 12:47.1  
20 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 6:52.4 12:48.9  
21 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 6:53.2 12:50.4  
22 Rizos, Ann SR Lowell 6:54.0 12:51.9  
23 Gilkes, Jazlyn SR Lowell 6:55.5 12:54.6  
24 Dembinski, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:55.6 12:54.9  
25 Crisafulli, Marissa SR Weymouth 6:58.1 12:59.4  
26 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 6:59.0 13:01.1  
27 Merrill, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:59.6 13:02.2  
28 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 7:00.2 13:03.4  
29 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:01.7 13:06.1  
30 Burdulis, Allie SR Hopkinton 7:03.0 13:08.6  
31 Wick, Emma SR Silver Lake 7:06.5 13:15.1  
32 Gifford, Maia SR Central Catholic 7:07.0 13:16.1  
33 Buckley, Molly SR Central Catholic 7:07.9 13:17.7  
34 Bombadier, Olivia SR Duxbury 7:08.2 13:18.4  
35 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:08.8 13:19.5  
36 Freeman, Jessica SR Central Catholic 7:09.8 13:21.2  
37 Murphy, Selena SR Weymouth 7:11.7 13:24.9  
38 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:14.1 13:29.3  
39 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:14.6 13:30.3  
40 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:17.0 13:34.8  
41 Girodier, Angela SR Brockton 7:17.7 13:36.1  
42 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury 7:18.6 13:37.7  
43 Denoncourt, Cailey SR Andover 7:22.1 13:44.2  
44 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:22.7 13:45.5  
45 Leach, Brenna SR Weymouth 7:23.7 13:47.2  
46 Truchan, Caroline SR Hingham 7:24.2 13:48.1  
47 Leydon, Kylee SR Woburn 7:25.0 13:49.7  
48 Bhagat, Zil SR Lowell 7:25.5 13:50.6  
49 Flaherty, Lilly SR Silver Lake 7:26.9 13:53.2  
50 Thomas, Morgan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:27.3 13:53.9  
51 Viggiani, Francesca SR Medford 7:28.0 13:55.2  
52 Tokarski, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:29.1 13:57.2  
53 Laenen, Diana SR Weymouth 7:29.4 13:57.8  
54 McClean, Jahryca SR Brockton 7:29.5 13:58.1  
55 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:30.2 13:59.4  
56 Deely, Laura SR Barnstable 7:30.9 14:00.6  
57 Matthews, Sloane SR Marblehead 7:31.0 14:00.9  
58 Vogelmann, Lindsey SR Hingham 7:32.0 14:02.7  
59 Ivanovich, Kate SR Andover 7:32.0 14:02.8  
60 Ahern, Molly SR Hingham 7:32.2 14:03.1  
61 Zhai, Nancy SR Wellesley 7:32.4 14:03.4  
62 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 7:32.7 14:04.1  
63 Korbey, Calli SR Hopkinton 7:33.4 14:05.2  
64 Sharp, Hannah SR Hingham 7:33.9 14:06.3  
65 Clay, Sophia SR East Longmeadow 7:34.7 14:07.7  
66 Mahoney, Ruth SR Central Catholic 7:35.0 14:08.2  
67 Lee, Alexandra SR Hopkinton 7:35.0 14:08.3  
68 Zdrojewski, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:35.6 14:09.4  
69 Han, Jiye SR Andover 7:35.8 14:09.9  
70 Cronin, Tess SR Marshfield 7:36.8 14:11.6  
71 Lees, Sierra SR Woburn 7:37.1 14:12.3  
72 Brown, Lauren SR Medford 7:37.2 14:12.5  
73 Ridge, Christina SR Weymouth 7:38.3 14:14.5  
74 Leduc, Caroline SR Hingham 7:38.8 14:15.4  
75 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:39.0 14:15.8  
76 Kilroy, Tallulah SR Barnstable 7:39.1 14:15.9  
77 Etzel, Maddie SR Northampton 7:40.8 14:19.2  
78 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 7:41.9 14:21.1  
79 Forbes, Brenna SR Medford 7:41.9 14:21.2  
80 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 7:42.0 14:21.3  
81 Giurleo, Julia SR Marshfield 7:42.5 14:22.4  
82 Bansal, Umang SR Boston Latin School 7:42.7 14:22.6  
83 Mancia, Cynthia SR Chelsea 7:42.7 14:22.7  
84 Boudrieau, Nikki SR Duxbury 7:42.8 14:22.9  
85 Tamayo, Emilia SR Northampton 7:43.1 14:23.4  
86 Lynch, Kate SR Wakefield 7:43.4 14:24.0  
87 Graham, Marianne SR Woburn 7:43.9 14:24.8  
88 Kelly, Mackenzie SR Boston Latin School 7:44.7 14:26.4  
89 McCutcheon, Caitlyn SR Haverhill 7:45.1 14:27.1  
90 Bielecki, Elvena SR Andover 7:45.5 14:27.8  
91 Guo, Veronica SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:45.5 14:27.9  
92 Gross, Lydia SR Hingham 7:45.8 14:28.4  
93 Argueta, Patricia SR Woburn 7:46.3 14:29.3  
94 Mackey, Alex SR Barnstable 7:46.3 14:29.4  
95 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:47.7 14:32.1  
96 Norling, Julianna SR Weymouth 7:48.3 14:33.1  
97 Ji, Karen SR Hingham 7:48.7 14:33.9  
98 Magel, Catelin SR Wellesley 7:49.9 14:36.1  
99 Scholtes, Cailey SR Woburn 7:50.1 14:36.5  
100 Morris, Rachel SR Franklin 7:51.5 14:39.1  
101 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 7:52.0 14:40.0  
102 Wasel, Sophie SR Wellesley 7:54.9 14:45.4  
103 Ryan, Emma SR Hingham 7:55.6 14:46.7  
104 Dimitroglou, Maria SR East Longmeadow 7:55.8 14:47.2  
105 Vulikh, Mirabella SR Marblehead 7:56.5 14:48.4  
106 Solakian, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:56.8 14:48.9  
107 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:57.3 14:49.8  
108 McMahon, Lyndsey SR Lowell 7:58.8 14:52.6  
109 Allen, Edith SR Somerville 7:59.2 14:53.4  
110 Campinha, Autumn SR Barnstable 7:59.5 14:54.0  
111 Buller, Grace SR Wellesley 7:59.8 14:54.6  
112 Onyejiaka, Nancy SR Somerville 8:01.2 14:57.2  
113 Conners, Emily SR Wellesley 8:02.1 14:58.8  
114 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:04.8 15:03.9  
115 Wackrow, Katelyn SR Woburn 8:05.3 15:04.8  
116 Aucoin, Courtney SR Woburn 8:06.6 15:07.2  
117 Heinze, Echo SR Medford 8:09.2 15:12.2  
118 Hurstak, Kiley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:10.0 15:13.5  
119 Specht, Katherine SR Wellesley 8:10.2 15:14.0  
120 Springfield, Anwyn SR Northampton 8:11.6 15:16.5  
121 Murphy, Paige SR Weymouth 8:12.6 15:18.4  
122 Gaughan, Marguerite SR Hopkinton 8:13.4 15:19.9  
123 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:15.8 15:24.4  
124 Peterson, Maggie SR Barnstable 8:15.9 15:24.6  
125 Thompson, Isabel SR Hingham 8:16.3 15:25.2  
126 Mailloux, Jocelyn SR East Longmeadow 8:16.3 15:25.3  
127 McAnespie, Hannah SR Lowell 8:16.8 15:26.2  
128 Brown, Shannon SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:21.5 15:34.9  
129 Isakson, Cierra SR Silver Lake 8:22.6 15:37.1  
130 Whelan, Isabelle SR Haverhill 8:23.0 15:37.9  
131 Bishop, Kelly SR Marshfield 8:23.4 15:38.5  
132 Heissner, Elisabeth SR Hingham 8:23.4 15:38.6  
133 O'Brien, Callie SR Silver Lake 8:23.5 15:38.8  
134 Tracey, Nora SR Marshfield 8:23.8 15:39.3  
135 Spolidoro, Caroline SR Woburn 8:24.3 15:40.3  
136 Cole, Lilly SR Woburn 8:24.5 15:40.5  
137 Dimitroglou, Irene SR East Longmeadow 8:25.8 15:43.0  
138 Brown, Julia SR Weymouth 8:31.1 15:52.8  
139 Moran, Hope SR Silver Lake 8:32.1 15:54.7  
140 Williams, Bryce SR Hingham 8:32.4 15:55.3  
141 Bsharah, Bevan SR Barnstable 8:32.7 15:55.9  
142 Schlussel, Sierra SR Hopkinton 8:33.3 15:57.0  
143 Rice, Emily SR Barnstable 8:36.5 16:03.0  
144 Bellon, Elizabeth SR Wellesley 8:50.2 16:28.6  
145 Ortiz, Kristal SR Methuen 8:50.8 16:29.5  
146 Currier, Sarah SR Lowell 8:51.4 16:30.8  
147 Kroon, Jennifer SR Franklin 8:56.5 16:40.3  
148 Shabayzan, Anna SR Marblehead 8:58.8 16:44.5  
149 Stahl, Hannah SR Franklin 9:04.8 16:55.7  
150 Pellegrino, Rachel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:08.4 17:02.4  
151 Knous, Avery SR Franklin 9:19.9 17:24.0  
152 Stergis-Cox, Sarah SR Barnstable 9:23.9 17:31.4  
153 Hamilton, Elizabeth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:33.3 17:48.8