22nd Annual Ted Dutkiewicz Memorial Races Date: 09-23-17   Venue: East Longmeadow - East Longmeadow, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Simmons, Dennis JR Mohawk Trail 5:34.1 12:14.9  
2 Mushenko, Nick SR East Longmeadow 5:58.7 13:09.1 1
3 Donohue, Jack SR Frontier 6:00.0 13:11.8 2
4 Galietta, Zach SR East Longmeadow 6:01.8 13:15.9 3
5 Robinson, Brett SR Frontier 6:05.6 13:24.2 4
6 Adam, Maxwell SO Lenox Memorial 6:05.8 13:24.7 5
7 Love, Dennis SO Lenox Memorial 6:06.5 13:26.3 6
8 O'Malley, Patrick SR Pope Francis 6:20.2 13:56.3  
9 Williamson, Luke SR East Longmeadow 6:22.0 14:00.3 7
10 Jaskulski, Rod SR Agawam 6:23.5 14:03.6  
11 Nylund, Connor SO Southwick-Tolland 6:24.2 14:05.2 8
12 Clemente, Dylan SO Frontier 6:24.6 14:06.2 9
13 Ocampo, Hector SR Chicopee 6:25.9 14:08.9  
14 Mattson, K.C. SR Frontier 6:33.6 14:25.8 10
15 Drenan, Aidan SO Southwick-Tolland 6:35.8 14:30.8 11
16 Cameron, Brockbank SR Southwick-Tolland 6:36.1 14:31.4 12
17 Davis , Jamel SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:47.4 14:56.3 13
18 LaBarbera, Christopher SR Frontier 6:51.4 15:05.1 14
19 McCormack, Andy SO Lenox Memorial 6:55.3 15:13.7 15
20 Kaufmann, Aidan SR Pope Francis 6:59.4 15:22.7  
21 Alber, Thomas SR Frontier 7:01.1 15:26.4 16
22 Sharp, Kai SR Frontier 7:01.3 15:26.8 17
23 Gao, Ricky SR East Longmeadow 7:10.4 15:46.8 18
24 Zahner, Noah SR Southwick-Tolland 7:12.3 15:50.9 19
25 Collingwood, Noah SR Lenox Memorial 7:13.3 15:53.3 20
26 Colby, Corriveau SR Pope Francis 7:13.5 15:53.7  
27 Blake, Kevin SR Lenox Memorial 7:17.3 16:02.1 21
28 Woods, Lucas SR Agawam 7:17.5 16:02.5  
29 Nguyen, Dan SR East Longmeadow 7:22.6 16:13.6 22
30 Sackrey, Oliver SR Frontier 7:24.0 16:16.8 23
31 Shattuck, Jake SO Frontier 7:28.2 16:26.0 24
32 Paglia, Michael SR Chicopee 7:29.2 16:28.1  
33 Moran, Jordan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:33.9 16:38.5 25
34 LeBlanc, Brendan SR Agawam 7:42.6 16:57.6  
35 Martino, Ben SR Frontier 7:43.3 16:59.3 26
36 Arseneau, Mitchell SO Lenox Memorial 7:44.6 17:02.0 27
37 Goodwin, Elias SR Frontier 7:49.6 17:13.1  
38 Liu, Cheng SR Lenox Memorial 7:50.3 17:14.7 28
39 Beyette, Dravin SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:54.6 17:24.1 29
40 Gunawardana, Hashtika JR Hampden Charter 8:02.2 17:40.7  
41 McLaughlin, Jack SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:03.5 17:43.7 30
42 Kruszyna, Jonah SR Lenox Memorial 8:15.2 18:09.3 31
43 Gallant , Matthew SR Chicopee Comprehensive 8:19.3 18:18.5 32
44 Paluchawski, Juliusz SR Pope Francis 8:19.6 18:19.0  
45 Wescott, Michael SO Southwick-Tolland 8:25.8 18:32.7 33
46 Laflamme, Hudson SR Hampden Charter 8:39.9 19:03.7  
47 Ingalls, Spencer SR Lenox Memorial 8:45.7 19:16.6 34
48 Ruel, Joe SR Agawam 8:54.2 19:35.3  
49 Demers, Ethan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 9:09.9 20:09.8 35
50 Pillement, Nathan SR Frontier 9:38.1 21:11.7  
51 Perryman, Ja key SR Duggan Academy 10:35.6 23:18.3  
52 Zeoli, James JR Frontier 12:14.0 26:57.0