Queensborough CC XC Invitational Date: 09-17-17   Venue: Van Cortland Park - Bayside, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 5k Run CC
Women 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:57 21:35 55 3 5 13 15 19 48 49
2 1:48:57 21:47 69 1 7 9 16 36 60 75
3 1:55:04 23:00 133 11 20 22 37 43 58 93
4 1:58:03 23:36 175 26 27 31 41 50 52 57
5 1:58:31 23:42 184 12 14 34 59 65 73 77
6 1:59:38 23:55 202 23 30 32 46 71 113  
7 2:01:51 24:22 228 24 39 40 55 70 134  
8 2:01:50 24:22 239 4 25 33 78 99    
9 2:03:16 24:39 250 8 42 44 69 87 90 112
10 2:03:33 24:42 264 6 47 62 64 85 97 100
11 2:09:13 25:50 330 17 54 66 76 117    
12 Baruch College 2:09:47 25:57 332 21 35 61 107 108 133  
13 2:10:41 26:08 355 29 67 81 84 94 115 122
14 2:15:20 27:04 412 10 74 101 111 116 156  
15 2:19:35 27:55 457 38 96 98 102 123 128 131
16 2:20:01 28:00 457 53 72 83 106 143    
17 2:20:29 28:05 468 56 86 91 103 132 142  
18 2:22:54 28:34 469 51 82 88 95 153 159  
19 2:28:23 29:40 534 63 68 114 141 148    
20 2:29:24 29:52 543 45 79 135 139 145 147 149
21 2:28:43 29:44 545 18 125 127 137 138 144  
22 2:45:48 33:09 582 28 80 151 157 166 167  
23 2:31:41 30:20 589 89 120 121 129 130    
24 2:33:19 30:39 597 105 109 110 118 155 160  
25 2:34:40 30:56 607 92 119 124 126 146 152  
26 2:56:59 35:23 630 2 140 161 162 165    
27 2:49:27 33:53 702 104 136 150 154 158 163 164
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McKoy, Claudrice FR-1 Monroe College 6:33.4 20:22.3 1
2 Cahill, Mairin JR-3 Lehman 6:37.9 20:36.3 2
3 Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 6:38.4 20:37.9 3
4 Nardone, Andrea FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:43.5 20:53.8 4
5 Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 6:45.2 20:59.2 5
6 James, Tyesha FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:47.5 21:06.1 6
7 Collymore, Dawnel FR-1 Monroe College 6:48.8 21:10.1 7
8 Cocchi, Lauramae JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 6:52.0 21:20.2 8
9 Seema, Lethabo FR-1 Monroe College 6:55.6 21:31.5 9
10 Maerz, Haley SO-2 Purchase 6:57.5 21:37.2 10
11 Lewis, Anna SO-2 USMMA 6:59.7 21:44.2 11
12 Smith , Peg FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:02.3 21:52.1 12
13 Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 7:03.5 21:56.1 13
14 Walker, Lolo FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:04.3 21:58.4 14
15 Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 7:04.5 21:58.9 15
16 Seema, Malethabo FR-1 Monroe College 7:05.4 22:01.7 16
17 Turok, Sophia SO-2 Bard 7:07.9 22:09.6 17
18 Conca, Justine SO Bergen CC 7:08.3 22:10.8 18
19 Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 7:13.0 22:25.3 19
20 Argyros, Agatha ? SJU Track Club 7:14.5 22:30.2  
21 Browning-Atkinson, Tess FR Suffolk CC 7:15.0 22:31.6  
22 Buonerba, Carissa SO-2 USMMA 7:15.3 22:32.7 20
23 Gonzalez, Wendy ? Baruch College 7:16.0 22:34.9 21
24 Caubo, Kelly FR-1 USMMA 7:17.0 22:38.0 22
25 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:17.3 22:38.8 23
26 Carpenter, Sarah FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:17.9 22:40.8 24
27 Connor, Kaitlynn SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:20.3 22:48.0 25
28 Barton , Angela JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:21.3 22:51.3 26
29 Higgins, Aine SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:23.4 22:57.8 27
30 Yarbouough, Angelique FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:26.4 23:07.0 28
31 Champlin, Bethany SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:28.6 23:14.1 29
32 Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:29.3 23:16.1 30
33 Papadopoulos, Samantha FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:30.4 23:19.5 31
34 Kresge, Kylee FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:30.7 23:20.5  
35 Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:31.2 23:21.9 32
36 Crawford, Chelsea SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:32.3 23:25.5 33
37 Hardardt, Amanda ? SJU Track Club 7:36.2 23:37.6  
38 Calos , Ariana FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:38.6 23:45.0 34
39 Murawski, Natalie ? Baruch College 7:40.4 23:50.7 35
40 Cameron, Mateel FR-1 Monroe College 7:40.8 23:51.7 36
41 DeGuzman, Alyssa SO-2 USMMA 7:41.7 23:54.7 37
42 Goulbourne, Lygia SR-4 Brooklyn 7:42.3 23:56.5 38
44 George, Krystina SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:45.0 24:04.9 39
45 Langan, Alayna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:46.5 24:09.6 40
46 Umunna, Diamond SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:46.9 24:10.9 41
47 Camp, Nina SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:47.6 24:13.1 42
48 Lawlor, Erica JR-3 USMMA 7:48.4 24:15.3 43
49 Foster-Daniels, Maiya FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:48.9 24:16.9 44
50 Adragna, Tristiana SO-2 Staten Island 7:49.1 24:17.7 45
51 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7:49.4 24:18.6 46
52 Alvarez, Katie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7:49.9 24:20.1 47
53 Ochoa, Isamary FR Middlesex CC 7:50.3 24:21.5  
54 Merlinsky, Tiffany SO-2 Hunter 7:53.6 24:31.6 48
55 Chow, Yvonne SO-2 Hunter 7:54.6 24:34.6 49
56 Leath, Emiy FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:57.6 24:44.1 50
57 Haip, Rebekah SR The New School 7:59.2 24:49.1 51
58 Simms, Naveda FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:00.1 24:51.9 52
59 Johnson, Alana SR York (N.Y.) 8:01.0 24:54.7 53
60 Aiello, Savanna FR-1 Bard 8:01.2 24:55.2 54
61 Chan, Cheryl JR-3 Hunter 8:01.5 24:56.1  
62 Bailon, Valeria FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:02.1 24:57.9 55
63 Rojas, Gabyola FR-1 John Jay 8:02.4 24:58.8 56
64 Lark, Lina FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:05.2 25:07.5 57
65 Keeley, Monica JR-3 USMMA 8:05.9 25:09.7 58
66 Ratkevich, Brie FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:07.3 25:14.1 59
67 Mendy, Elizabeth FR-1 Monroe College 8:07.4 25:14.6 60
68 Romero, Leslibeth ? Baruch College 8:07.6 25:15.2 61
69 Dee, Emily FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:08.5 25:17.9  
70 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8:10.5 25:24.0 62
71 Ramirez, Rebeca SR-4 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:11.0 25:25.7 63
72 Gordon, Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8:12.3 25:29.9 64
73 Chinedu, Chisom FR-1 Union CC 8:13.8 25:34.5  
74 Ault , Edith FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:16.3 25:42.1 65
75 Chinedu, Tochi FR-1 Union CC 8:18.4 25:48.7  
76 Landis, Alexis JR-3 Bard 8:18.9 25:50.1 66
77 Colgan, Jean JR-3 SUNY Maritime 8:19.9 25:53.4 67
78 Doherty, Shannon JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:20.5 25:55.2 68
79 Bromm, Mairead SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 8:20.6 25:55.7 69
80 Kreamer, Rebecca FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:21.5 25:58.3 70
81 Calle, Angie SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8:23.2 26:03.7 71
82 Philbert, Camille ? York (N.Y.) 8:25.3 26:10.2 72
83 Ross, Eliza FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:25.4 26:10.5 73
84 McKenna, Brigid FR-1 Purchase 8:25.9 26:12.0 74
85 Niag, Amy FR-1 Monroe College 8:28.3 26:19.3 75
86 Starkings, Savannah FR-1 Bard 8:28.4 26:19.7 76
87 Gross, Abigail JR-3 Pratt Institute 8:28.8 26:20.9 77
88 Burgos, Christina SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:29.7 26:23.7 78
89 Lorenzo, Veronica SO-2 Staten Island 8:31.2 26:28.3 79
90 Kandel, Lindsey SO Suffolk CC 8:32.2 26:31.7  
91 Hernandez, Anabel SO-2 Queensborough CC 8:32.6 26:32.8 80
92 Prenatt, Celine FR-1 SUNY Maritime 8:32.7 26:33.1 81
93 Bernal, Giovanna JR-3 Hunter 8:34.2 26:37.8  
94 Gaskin, Abby FR The New School 8:35.0 26:40.3 82
95 Gregus, Amanda ? SJU Track Club 8:35.9 26:43.2  
96 Philbert, Camilla ? York (N.Y.) 8:36.1 26:43.6 83
98 Bergen, Alexandra SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8:36.6 26:45.1  
99 Monahan, Nicole FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:36.9 26:46.2  
100 Kraus, Emily FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:37.5 26:48.0  
101 Nugent, Brigid FR Suffolk CC 8:41.5 27:00.6  
102 Kouril, Leigh SO-2 SUNY Maritime 8:44.0 27:08.1 84
103 Spooner, Rondela FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8:45.6 27:13.3 85
104 Formato, Michelle SR-4 John Jay 8:46.3 27:15.4 86
105 Li, Leslie FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:47.0 27:17.7  
106 Woodham, Caitlyn ? SJU Track Club 8:47.9 27:20.2  
107 Chinedu, Nwaneka FR-1 Union CC 8:48.1 27:20.9  
109 Laurange, Victoria FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:49.5 27:25.5  
110 Heaney, Mary JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 8:51.2 27:30.5 87
111 Bressan, Luisa SO The New School 8:54.4 27:40.5 88
112 Christian, Chloe SO-2 Medgar Evers 8:54.6 27:41.3 89
113 Boyd, Damani FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:54.8 27:41.8 90
114 Luna, Melanie JR-3 Pratt Institute 8:56.3 27:46.6  
115 Nagi-Hamed, Ilham JR-3 John Jay 8:56.7 27:47.6 91
116 Katz, Hilla JR-3 Yeshiva 8:56.9 27:48.2 92
117 Staman, Chawisa FR-1 USMMA 8:57.4 27:49.9 93
118 Mraz, Alisha JR Suffolk CC 8:57.8 27:51.0  
119 Millicker, Liz JR SUNY Maritime 8:58.3 27:52.6 94
120 Papavasilakis, Alexia FR The New School 8:58.9 27:54.4 95
121 Sleiman, Mariam JR-3 Brooklyn 8:59.4 27:56.0 96
122 Munro, Victoria JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 9:03.5 28:08.9  
123 Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9:03.6 28:09.3 97
124 Verde, Adilia JR-3 Brooklyn 9:05.1 28:13.9 98
125 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9:06.9 28:19.5 99
126 Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9:07.7 28:22.0 100
127 Rathon, Mallory SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9:08.4 28:24.2  
128 O'Brien, June FR-1 Purchase 9:09.6 28:27.8 101
129 Burmeister, Mary JR-3 Pratt Institute 9:11.2 28:32.9  
130 Punzina, Danielle ? Brooklyn 9:13.8 28:41.0 102
131 Connors, Esmeralda FR-1 John Jay 9:14.8 28:44.0 103
132 Garcia, Nysaa Mae ? New Rochelle 9:14.9 28:44.4 104
133 Lam, Ricki SR-4 CCNY 9:15.1 28:44.9 105
134 Huang, Lily FR-1 Pratt Institute 9:15.6 28:46.5  
135 Taylor, Kaithlyn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:17.2 28:51.3 106
136 Watson, Eleonor ? Baruch College 9:18.6 28:55.7 107
137 Li, Debbie ? Baruch College 9:23.7 29:11.7 108
138 Stashuk, Iryna JR-3 CCNY 9:23.8 29:12.0 109
139 Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 9:25.1 29:15.8 110
140 Casey, Alayna JR-3 Pratt Institute 9:25.2 29:16.3  
141 Ross, Andrea FR-1 Purchase 9:25.5 29:17.3 111
142 Stack, Kate FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 9:27.2 29:22.3 112
143 Dubissette, Amira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9:29.2 29:28.8 113
144 O'Keeffe, Kerilyn SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 9:29.6 29:30.1  
145 Guaman , Joselyn SR-4 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 9:30.8 29:33.5 114
146 Huang, Riley JR-3 SUNY Maritime 9:34.5 29:45.1 115
147 Mullarkey, Ciara FR-1 Purchase 9:34.8 29:46.1 116
148 Arturi, Sirinda SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 9:36.4 29:51.0  
149 Myers, Nora SR-4 Bard 9:38.9 29:58.9 117
150 Gil, Andrea FR Berkeley College NJ 9:39.1 29:59.5  
151 Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 9:41.2 30:06.0 118
152 Newman, Hannah JR-3 Yeshiva 9:45.7 30:20.1 119
153 Carpio, Ashley FR-1 USMMA 9:46.5 30:22.5  
154 Rhymer, Rasheedah SR-4 Medgar Evers 9:48.0 30:27.2 120
155 Stewart, Maureesha SO-2 Medgar Evers 9:48.2 30:27.6 121
156 Storr, Ashanti JR SUNY Maritime 9:54.1 30:46.0 122
157 Estime, Daminska ? Brooklyn 9:54.8 30:48.3 123
158 Lowry, Nechama FR-1 Yeshiva 9:54.9 30:48.7 124
159 Hershkovitz, Elinor FR Bergen CC 9:57.4 30:56.3 125
160 Felsenstein, Esther JR-3 Yeshiva 10:00.4 31:05.5 126
161 Fostok, Faega SO Bergen CC 10:03.8 31:16.1 127
162 Frawley, Roseleen ? SUNY Maritime 10:05.0 31:20.1  
163 Ramirez, Melissa SO Berkeley College NJ 10:06.7 31:25.1  
164 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Brooklyn 10:07.9 31:28.8 128
165 Mckelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 10:08.9 31:32.2 129
166 Forte, Florena FR-1 Medgar Evers 10:09.2 31:33.0 130
167 Santana, Melissa SR-4 Brooklyn 10:11.2 31:39.3 131
168 Bhopal, Teresa FR-1 John Jay 10:12.7 31:44.0 132
169 Giannakopoulos, Markella ? Baruch College 10:13.2 31:45.6 133
170 Siranaula, Suzette FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 10:14.1 31:48.3 134
171 Ho, Kwan SO-2 Staten Island 10:16.5 31:55.8 135
172 Montrose, Jemeema FR-1 New Rochelle 10:17.7 31:59.4 136
173 Paredes, MariaPia FR Bergen CC 10:20.9 32:09.3 137
174 Mendoza, Katiana SO Bergen CC 10:21.4 32:10.9 138
175 Lin, Jessica FR-1 Staten Island 10:22.7 32:14.9 139
176 Flores, Karina SO-2 Lehman 10:26.8 32:27.8 140
177 Bayliss, Maya SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 10:28.2 32:32.0 141
178 Moreno, Cinttia FR-1 John Jay 10:30.2 32:38.2 142
179 Smith, Kimberly FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10:44.4 33:22.3 143
180 Osmon, Suad JR-3 Brooklyn 10:48.1 33:34.0  
181 McGee, Janisa FR Bergen CC 10:48.2 33:34.3 144
182 Gonzalez, Daisy ? Brooklyn 10:50.5 33:41.4  
183 Debernardo, Victoria SO-2 Staten Island 11:05.4 34:27.8 145
184 Melul, Renen SO-2 Yeshiva 11:08.9 34:38.4 146
185 Askew, Moet SO-2 Staten Island 11:09.0 34:38.9 147
186 Phajou, Tamarre SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 11:14.8 34:56.8 148
187 DaSilva, Stephanie FR-1 Staten Island 11:15.8 35:00.1 149
188 Frank, Kailee FR-1 New Rochelle 11:27.8 35:37.3 150
189 Miller, Ronniece SO-2 Queensborough CC 11:28.0 35:37.7 151
190 Elyasi, Ailin SO-2 Yeshiva 11:29.7 35:43.0 152
191 Ly, Alice SR The New School 11:32.0 35:50.3 153
192 Chia, Elieen SO-2 New Rochelle 11:34.1 35:56.9 154
193 Oei, Angela JR-3 CCNY 11:35.3 36:00.7 155
194 Araujo, Amanda SO-2 Purchase 11:40.6 36:17.0 156
195 Delgado, Karen FR-1 Queensborough CC 11:40.9 36:18.1 157
196 Edwards, Lyndsey SR-4 New Rochelle 11:57.6 37:09.9 158
197 Kebe, Adji SO The New School 12:02.9 37:26.2 159
198 Peterson, Tania FR CCNY 12:13.2 37:58.4 160
199 Torres Paredes, Nashly FR-1 Lehman 12:59.7 40:23.0 161
200 Torres, Samantha FR-1 Lehman 13:03.7 40:35.3 162
201 Sanes, Adriana FR-1 New Rochelle 13:09.2 40:52.3 163
202 Ortiz, Sherline SR-4 New Rochelle 13:09.3 40:52.7 164
203 Clever, Rene FR-1 Lehman 13:49.3 42:57.1 165
204 Tyndale, Roxine FR-1 Queensborough CC 14:13.9 44:13.3 166
205 Bastien, Adana FR-1 Queensborough CC 14:24.3 44:45.6 167
206 Colon, Selenamarie FR UNA 7:42.9 23:58.5  
206 Colon, Mia FR UNA 8:49.0 27:23.8  
206 Sanders, Jacqueline FR UNA 8:36.2 26:43.9  
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 MacElrevey, Austin SR-4 USMMA 5:35.0 27:45.5  
2 Griffiths, Clive SR-4 Purchase 5:46.4 28:42.3  
3 Makofane, Thapelo FR-1 Monroe College 5:47.0 28:45.0  
4 Cole, Connor JR-3 USMMA 5:47.1 28:45.6  
5 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Kingsborough CC 5:47.8 28:49.1  
6 Hobson, Sean SO-2 SUNY Maritime 5:50.9 29:04.4  
7 Jackson, Luke SR-4 Staten Island 5:52.2 29:11.1  
8 Roman, Joshua JR-3 Lehman 5:52.5 29:12.2  
9 Vidal, Oscar FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:53.1 29:15.4  
10 Mighty, Dandre SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:54.3 29:21.3  
11 Raichman, Avraham SR-4 Yeshiva 5:55.7 29:28.1  
12 Wang, Alexander ? Baruch College 5:56.3 29:31.3  
13 Fullam, John ? SJU Track Club 5:56.9 29:34.2  
14 Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 5:57.6 29:37.6  
15 Harris, Kyle FR-1 Hunter 5:58.7 29:43.1  
16 Jently, Stanley SO Berkeley College NJ 6:00.8 29:53.8  
17 Majenge, James SO-2 Monroe College 6:03.0 30:04.5  
18 Oliver, Kasique SO-2 Monroe College 6:03.1 30:05.0  
19 Schrier, Jake SR-4 Yeshiva 6:04.8 30:13.7  
20 Gonzalez, Jonathan FR Suffolk CC 6:05.3 30:16.0  
21 Medina, Jordan SO-2 SUNY Orange 6:05.9 30:18.9  
22 Carrano, Victor ? Baruch College 6:06.0 30:19.3  
23 Gunderson, James JR-3 USMMA 6:07.8 30:28.8  
24 McMunn, Liam SR-4 Staten Island 6:08.0 30:29.3  
25 Rey, Carson ? SJU Track Club 6:08.1 30:29.9  
26 Tapia-Suarez, Gabriel FR-1 USMMA 6:08.5 30:31.9  
27 Wilson, Ilya JR Suffolk CC 6:09.0 30:34.6  
28 Calero, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:09.4 30:36.5  
29 Pagano, Ryan SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:09.6 30:37.7  
30 Porch, Patrick FR-1 USMMA 6:10.2 30:40.5  
31 Robertson, John JR-3 USMMA 6:10.3 30:41.1  
32 Beyer, Steven FR Suffolk CC 6:10.7 30:43.2  
33 Fernandez, Anthony JR Suffolk CC 6:10.9 30:44.0  
34 Feeney, James SO-2 SUNY Orange 6:11.3 30:45.8  
35 Mazzei, Mike FR Middlesex CC 6:11.9 30:48.8  
36 Chillo, Paul FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:12.1 30:49.8  
37 Hofbauer, Thomas JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:12.2 30:50.3  
38 Dobkowski, Michael SO-2 USMMA 6:13.5 30:57.0  
39 O'Malley, Nicholas SR-4 Purchase 6:13.6 30:57.3  
40 Chianese, Joseph FR Suffolk CC 6:15.3 31:05.7  
41 Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:16.6 31:12.4  
42 Bates, Curtis SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:16.7 31:12.7  
43 O'Brien, Kyle SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:17.7 31:17.9  
44 Varca, Joseph JR Suffolk CC 6:18.3 31:20.5  
45 Croke, Connor FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:18.5 31:21.5  
46 Shulman, Soloman SO-2 Yeshiva 6:18.8 31:23.2  
47 Martin, Daniel FR-1 Monroe College 6:19.3 31:25.7  
48 Sternglass, Thomas SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:19.7 31:27.7  
49 Michel, Ariel FR Middlesex CC 6:20.1 31:29.6  
50 Beutel, Nicholas FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:20.4 31:30.9  
51 Rosado, Marco SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:20.6 31:32.2  
52 Grady, Chris SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:20.8 31:33.3  
53 O'Shea, Stephen SR-4 Hunter 6:21.4 31:36.2  
54 Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 6:22.3 31:40.4  
55 Harris, Lamont FR Middlesex CC 6:23.4 31:45.9  
56 Michalak, Brian ? Baruch College 6:23.6 31:47.1  
57 Vyas, Malhar SO Bergen CC 6:24.3 31:50.4  
58 Cordoba, Andres FR-1 Purchase 6:24.3 31:50.8  
59 Tulley, Kalo FR-1 Bard 6:24.5 31:51.4  
60 Cahill, Michael FR-1 USMMA 6:24.6 31:51.9  
61 Eguizabal, Christopher ? SJU Track Club 6:25.5 31:56.6  
62 Bieri, Kristofer FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:26.2 31:59.8  
63 Aranda, David FR-1 USMMA 6:26.2 32:00.1  
64 Lotito, Thomas FR Bergen CC 6:27.3 32:05.5  
65 Janrell, Baniel FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:28.1 32:09.4  
66 Nieves, Luis FR-1 Monroe College 6:28.4 32:11.1  
67 Loughman, Christopher SO Bergen CC 6:28.7 32:12.2  
68 Bonner, James JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:29.7 32:17.3  
69 Schwartz, Yoni JR-3 Yeshiva 6:29.8 32:17.8  
70 Guerrero, Jeffry SO-2 Hunter 6:30.0 32:19.1  
71 Hossein, Rauful SO-2 Hunter 6:30.9 32:23.5  
72 Martorello, Thomas FR-1 Westchester CC 6:32.7 32:32.5  
73 Attardi, Jeffery SO-2 USMMA 6:33.2 32:34.7  
74 Shreiber, Yonatan JR-3 Yeshiva 6:34.0 32:38.7  
75 Argueta, Anthony SO Berkeley College NJ 6:34.1 32:39.3  
76 Berglin, Christian JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:35.0 32:43.6  
77 McKivergan, Ryan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:36.4 32:50.7  
78 Baker, Michael FR-1 Monroe College 6:36.8 32:52.7  
79 Rohmann, Austen FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:36.9 32:53.4  
80 Madden, William FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:37.6 32:56.6  
81 Jaipersaud, Andy SO Bergen CC 6:38.1 32:59.2  
82 Aquino, Luis ? Baruch College 6:38.9 33:02.9  
83 Greenberg, Jonathan SO-2 Yeshiva 6:39.2 33:04.7  
84 Wisse, Richard FR Bergen CC 6:39.4 33:05.7  
85 Giron, Anthony FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:39.5 33:06.2  
86 McMahon, Justin FR Suffolk CC 6:39.6 33:06.6  
87 Balsam, Uri SO-2 Yeshiva 6:41.6 33:16.4  
88 Farrell, Sean JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:42.0 33:18.6  
89 Isa, Muhamid ? Brooklyn 6:42.2 33:19.3  
90 Asitimbay, Edwin FR Bergen CC 6:42.5 33:21.0  
91 Kearney, Griffin FR-1 Hunter 6:43.4 33:25.5  
92 Beardsley, Robert SO-2 USMMA 6:43.5 33:25.9  
93 Meltzer, Yudi SO-2 Yeshiva 6:43.5 33:26.2  
94 Lund, Anthony FR-1 USMMA 6:44.2 33:29.5  
95 Murdock, Evan ? SJU Track Club 6:44.5 33:31.2  
96 VanBelleghem, Daniel ? SJU Track Club 6:45.5 33:35.9  
97 Garcia, Fermin FR Suffolk CC 6:45.9 33:38.0  
98 Santoro, Jack ? Baruch College 6:46.4 33:40.4  
99 McCord, William FR-1 USMMA 6:47.0 33:43.4  
100 Jonas, Joseph FR-1 Yeshiva 6:48.1 33:48.7  
101 Paulec, Micah SO-2 The King's College 6:48.9 33:52.7  
102 Dial, Brandon SO-2 John Jay 6:49.6 33:56.5  
103 Guerrero, Andres JR Suffolk CC 6:50.6 34:01.2  
104 Pharoan, Marc SO Berkeley College NJ 6:51.5 34:05.9  
105 Pfeffer, Yosef SO-2 Yeshiva 6:52.6 34:11.1  
106 Merlinsky, David ? Baruch College 6:53.0 34:13.1  
107 Deutsch, Jakob FR-1 Yeshiva 6:53.6 34:16.4  
108 Cabral , Dylan SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:54.0 34:18.4  
109 Mengesha, Yonathan ? SJU Track Club 6:54.6 34:21.3  
110 Hoza, Christopher JR Vaughn 6:56.1 34:28.9  
111 Pleasant, Damon FR Middlesex CC 6:56.4 34:30.3  
112 Unti, Maxwell FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:57.3 34:34.5  
113 Dunn, Evan SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 6:58.0 34:38.1  
114 Browning, Craig JR-3 Purchase 6:58.1 34:38.5  
115 Russell, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 6:58.7 34:41.6  
116 Klimaytis, Gregory JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6:58.9 34:42.4  
117 Lascano, Jacob SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 6:59.3 34:44.6  
118 Paradies, Nicholas SO-2 SUNY Orange 7:01.3 34:54.3  
119 Leduc, Cesar FR Middlesex CC 7:01.8 34:56.8  
120 Soto, Aldo FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:02.0 34:57.9  
121 Boston, Kishom SO-2 Medgar Evers 7:02.1 34:58.6  
122 Osario, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7:02.2 34:59.0  
123 Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:02.6 35:01.0  
124 Isaac, Harrison SO-2 Purchase 7:03.5 35:05.2  
125 Rodriguez, Sebastian ? Baruch College 7:05.4 35:14.8  
126 Kesten, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 7:05.7 35:16.3  
127 Amador, Joshua SO-2 John Jay 7:06.7 35:21.2  
128 Trumpet, Terrell FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:07.3 35:24.6  
129 Carr, Sean SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:08.3 35:29.2  
130 Montera, Timmy SR-4 SUNY Maritime 7:08.4 35:29.6  
131 Biedermann, Konrad FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:08.8 35:32.0  
132 Pleva, Josh SR-4 Pratt Institute 7:09.1 35:33.5  
133 Kimelman, Jack FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:09.6 35:35.7  
134 Lara, Jorge SO-2 Lehman 7:09.8 35:36.8  
135 Florvil, Rollens SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:11.3 35:44.3  
136 Torti, Andrew JR SUNY Maritime 7:12.6 35:50.7  
137 Reimer, Tyler JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:13.3 35:54.1  
138 McLoughlin, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:13.6 35:55.6  
139 Kamara, Abdul ? Medgar Evers 7:15.0 36:02.7  
140 Williams, Joshua FR Berkeley College NJ 7:16.4 36:09.8  
141 Oloughlin, Glen ? CNR 7:17.1 36:13.3  
142 Woodley, Jalen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7:18.6 36:20.5  
143 Trencheny, Jon JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:21.2 36:33.4  
144 Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:24.4 36:49.2  
145 Klein, Adam SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:26.0 36:57.4  
146 Campos Castro, Luis SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:26.4 36:59.4  
147 Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:26.8 37:01.3  
148 Mclean, Kemarlie FR Vaughn 7:27.9 37:07.0  
149 McManus, James FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:28.2 37:08.1  
150 Reyes, Nikko SO Bergen CC 7:30.1 37:17.9  
151 Bradley, Austin ? SJU Track Club 7:32.0 37:27.3  
152 Hall, Kareem JR-3 Brooklyn 7:32.4 37:28.9  
153 Nurilov, Michael SO-2 Hunter 7:33.0 37:31.9  
154 Hedgeman, Mercer FR Middlesex CC 7:34.1 37:37.4  
155 Daniele, Billy ? SJU Track Club 7:36.1 37:47.5  
156 Gobbato, Marco ? Baruch College 7:37.7 37:55.5  
157 Cobb, Stefone FR-1 Lehman 7:39.2 38:03.0  
158 Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 7:39.3 38:03.2  
159 Wright, Shawn FR-1 Purchase 7:43.1 38:22.6  
160 Mowatt, Hakeem JR-3 Lehman 7:46.5 38:39.0  
161 Vogt, Michael ? Baruch College 7:46.7 38:40.4  
162 Robinson, Trevin FR-1 Staten Island 7:46.8 38:40.7  
163 Raymond, Godson ? Union CC 7:47.3 38:43.1  
164 Kallon, Kirby SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7:48.0 38:46.7  
165 Hart, Billy JR SUNY Maritime 7:48.6 38:49.5  
166 Bader, Brian JR-3 Purchase 7:51.2 39:02.7  
167 Thomas, Miles FR-1 Bard 7:52.4 39:08.6  
168 Keshawn, Ross FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:53.9 39:15.8  
169 Cervone, Brandon ? Baruch College 7:54.3 39:18.1  
170 Rosato, Chase ? CNR 7:55.7 39:24.9  
171 Rodriguez, Ethan FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:57.8 39:35.5  
172 Colon, Luis ? Brooklyn 7:58.3 39:38.1  
173 Lucas, Marco-Justin SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 7:58.9 39:40.7  
174 Smith, Chris FR Middlesex CC 7:58.9 39:41.0  
175 Reyna, Kevin SO-2 Westchester CC 8:00.9 39:50.7  
176 Jordan, Albert SO Berkeley College NJ 8:02.0 39:56.1  
177 Ramos, Randy FR Vaughn 8:02.0 39:56.4  
178 Richardson, Jashawn SR-4 Pratt Institute 8:06.3 40:17.8  
179 Brennan, Finn FR-1 Purchase 8:10.1 40:36.4  
180 Rucky, Kyle SO-2 SUNY Maritime 8:11.8 40:45.1  
181 Keinan, Tom FR Bergen CC 8:12.9 40:50.6  
182 Mckenzie , Eric FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:14.5 40:58.5  
183 Salimov, Akmaljon FR-1 Brooklyn 8:16.5 41:08.5  
184 Marcado, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:17.3 41:12.4  
185 Crawford, Daivon ? Union CC 8:18.5 41:18.2  
186 Logan, Ryan SR The New School 8:19.2 41:22.1  
187 Figueroa, Camerin FR-1 SUNY Orange 8:20.3 41:27.2  
188 Bohommo, Ronald SO-2 Medgar Evers 8:23.8 41:44.7  
189 O'Brien, Jack FR-1 SUNY Maritime 8:25.2 41:51.9  
190 Jimenez, Johan ? Medgar Evers 8:25.8 41:54.8  
191 Chandler, Chad SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:26.3 41:57.1  
192 Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:31.7 42:24.0  
193 Fitts, Josh FR-1 Union CC 8:31.8 42:24.4  
194 Gallagher-Bartlett, Christopher FR-1 Bard 8:34.9 42:39.7  
195 Rivas, Michael FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:34.9 42:40.0  
196 Francis, Titus FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:36.5 42:47.9  
197 Noesi, Camilo SO-2 Queensborough CC 8:36.6 42:48.4  
198 Omangyi, Martin FR-1 John Jay 8:37.4 42:52.3  
199 Fernandez, Justin SO-2 Staten Island 8:47.1 43:40.3  
200 Carrion, Humberto FR-1 John Jay 8:49.8 43:54.0  
201 Lin Chen, Nathan ? Baruch College 8:51.1 44:00.5  
202 Hernandez, Julio ? Baruch College 8:57.6 44:32.7  
203 Cintron, Jared SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:59.9 44:44.1  
204 Chapman, Kenyan ? Brooklyn 9:00.3 44:46.2  
205 Meacock, Justin SO-2 Westchester CC 9:01.3 44:51.4  
206 Casiano, Joshua ? Brooklyn 9:04.3 45:06.3  
207 Turnbow, Anthony ? CNR 9:14.6 45:57.4  
208 Schenkel, Hunter ? CNR 9:16.1 46:05.0  
209 Dell-Toro, Johnnyangel FR-1 Lehman 9:16.9 46:08.7  
210 Hawkins, Tyler ? CNR 9:17.4 46:11.4  
211 Rivera, Justin ? CNR 9:19.7 46:22.7  
212 Ruan, Phillip ? Brooklyn 9:23.3 46:40.7  
213 Melo, Marino FR-1 Lehman 9:27.9 47:03.3  
214 Fogg, Corey FR-1 Union CC 9:36.8 47:47.8  
215 Castillo, Jason JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 9:39.7 48:02.2  
216 Caramanico, Kenneth FR-1 Brooklyn 9:50.7 48:56.7  
217 Zhang, Danny FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 9:56.2 49:24.0  
218 Ho, Jonathan ? Brooklyn 9:57.0 49:28.2  
219 Griffiths, Shawn-Dee JR Vaughn 10:02.9 49:57.5  
220 Moleta, Stefan SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 10:04.2 50:03.9  
221 Konefal, Robert SR-4 Bard 10:14.9 50:56.9  
222 Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 11:07.2 55:17.3  
223 Crowley, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Maritime 11:09.6 55:29.0  
224 Mbazor, Emeka FR-1 Lehman 12:25.7 1:01:47.2  
225 Aye, Tony FR-1 Staten Island 12:26.5 1:01:51.3  
226 rayman, Yitzchak SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 14:31.2 1:12:11.5  
227 Coupe , Jared SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 14:31.3 1:12:12.0