Yellowjacket XC Invitational Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Genesee Valley Park - Rochester, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race - 8000 Meters Women's Race 6000 Meters
Mens Race - 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:21 26:28 53 1 5 6 19 22 32 52
2 2:13:50 26:46 72 7 8 13 15 29 35 39
3 2:13:48 26:45 77 2 14 18 20 23 28 36
4 2:15:52 27:10 134 11 16 24 40 43 45 56
5 2:16:31 27:18 166 4 27 33 47 55 70 75
6 2:17:13 27:26 182 10 31 42 48 51 78 84
7 2:18:01 27:36 198 12 26 37 46 77 81 91
8 2:18:23 27:40 214 17 25 50 57 65 67 73
9 2:18:29 27:41 223 3 9 58 71 82 89 90
10 2:18:30 27:42 228 30 34 44 59 61 62 63
11 2:21:33 28:18 307 21 49 69 83 85 102 103
12 Rochester Alumni 2:21:24 28:16 311 41 54 60 76 80 88 94
13 2:22:38 28:31 335 38 64 68 79 86 87 93
14 2:27:18 29:27 429 72 74 92 95 96 97 99
15 2:45:35 33:07 456 53 66 110 112 115    
16 2:43:10 32:38 522 98 101 105 107 111 116  
17 2:44:14 32:50 527 100 104 106 108 109 113 114
Mens Race - 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2K Split 4K Split 6K Split
1 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 5:09.5 25:38.6 1 6:24.2 6:22.2 (12:51.6) 6:24.8 (19:13.8)
2 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 5:13.9 26:00.3 2 6:24.1 6:36.4 (12:52.7) 6:31.2 (19:29.1)
3 Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 5:16.1 26:11.3 3 6:25.1 6:41.7 (13:01.9) 6:27.8 (19:43.6)
4 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 5:17.4 26:17.7 4 6:24.3 6:43.9 (12:51.7) 6:42.2 (19:35.6)
5 Kovacs, Reid SO-2 RIT 5:17.7 26:19.5 5 6:27.0 6:46.1 (13:02.4) 6:31.1 (19:48.4)
6 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 5:18.9 26:25.4 6 6:24.4 6:51.7 (12:54.5) 6:39.4 (19:46.1)
7 Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.1 26:26.1 7 6:28.3 6:45.4 (13:06.2) 6:34.6 (19:51.6)
8 Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:20.2 26:31.7 8 6:29.2 6:46.7 (13:12.4) 6:32.7 (19:59.0)
9 Joseph, Merlin SR-4 Fredonia 5:20.6 26:33.9 9 6:25.1 6:48.3 (13:00.7) 6:44.9 (19:49.0)
10 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:22.4 26:42.8 10 6:27.3 6:53.8 (13:06.5) 6:42.6 (20:00.2)
11 Kuehn, Sean SO-2 Brockport St. 5:22.9 26:45.1 11 6:25.6 6:57.6 (13:16.1) 6:31.5 (20:13.6)
12 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 5:23.3 26:47.2 12 6:40.3 6:44.1 (13:18.5) 6:44.7 (20:02.6)
13 Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.5 26:48.0 13 6:28.0 6:53.8 (13:06.2) 6:48.0 (20:00.0)
14 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 5:23.9 26:50.1 14 6:32.3 6:56.5 (13:12.0) 6:41.7 (20:08.5)
15 Heraghty, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.9 26:50.3 15 6:30.5 6:47.8 (13:14.4) 6:48.2 (20:02.1)
16 Davis, Andrew SO-2 Brockport St. 5:24.2 26:51.5 16 6:24.9 7:03.4 (13:01.5) 6:46.7 (20:04.9)
17 Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 5:24.8 26:54.8 17 6:40.5 6:54.5 (13:26.0) 6:34.4 (20:20.5)
18 Roshon, Zach SR-4 Case Western 5:24.9 26:55.2 18 6:24.9 7:00.4 (13:09.1) 6:45.8 (20:09.4)
19 Mooney, John SR-4 RIT 5:25.0 26:55.8 19 6:28.0 6:55.5 (13:16.0) 6:44.5 (20:11.4)
20 Hall, David SO-2 Case Western 5:25.2 26:56.5 20 6:39.3 6:54.9 (13:28.2) 6:33.5 (20:23.0)
21 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:25.6 26:58.8 21 6:25.4 6:59.6 (13:03.9) 6:55.4 (20:03.5)
22 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 5:26.4 27:02.5 22 6:27.0 6:54.4 (13:09.8) 6:58.4 (20:04.1)
23 Whitman, Ben SR-4 Case Western 5:27.1 27:06.1 23 6:33.1 6:55.1 (13:18.8) 6:52.3 (20:13.8)
24 Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 5:27.5 27:07.9 24 6:25.5 7:00.6 (13:16.4) 6:51.0 (20:16.9)
25 McClure, Nick SR-4 Grove City 5:27.5 27:08.2 25 6:40.8 6:58.2 (13:29.5) 6:40.6 (20:27.6)
26 Boyd, Grant JR-3 Cortland St. 5:28.2 27:11.4 26 6:38.8 6:58.3 (13:18.6) 6:54.6 (20:16.9)
27 McCarthy, Dylan JR-3 Oswego State 5:28.6 27:13.4 27 6:24.5 7:14.5 (13:04.5) 6:54.5 (20:19.0)
28 Blundell, Dima FR-1 Case Western 5:28.6 27:13.7 28 6:35.4 6:58.0 (13:28.3) 6:47.5 (20:26.2)
29 Hess, Griffin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:28.8 27:14.4 29 6:48.8 6:55.4 (13:47.2) 6:31.9 (20:42.5)
30 Phinney, Hunter JR-3 Rochester 5:28.8 27:14.4 30 6:28.5 6:57.5 (13:17.9) 6:59.0 (20:15.4)
31 Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:28.9 27:15.3 31 6:35.3 6:58.3 (13:19.8) 6:57.3 (20:18.1)
32 Jones, Dan JR-3 RIT 5:29.4 27:17.3 32 6:29.8 7:07.2 (13:26.3) 6:43.9 (20:33.5)
33 LeClair, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 5:29.5 27:17.8 33 6:31.6 7:01.2 (13:30.1) 6:46.6 (20:31.2)
34 Frantz, Ivan SO-2 Rochester 5:29.9 27:19.8 34 6:33.6 7:02.6 (13:26.5) 6:50.8 (20:29.1)
35 Farnham, Bradley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:30.3 27:22.2 35 6:37.7 7:02.0 (13:26.1) 6:54.2 (20:28.0)
36 Green, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 5:30.4 27:22.3 36 6:36.7 7:01.1 (13:28.5) 6:52.8 (20:29.6)
37 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:30.4 27:22.3 37 6:40.1 6:56.4 (13:23.4) 7:02.6 (20:19.7)
38 McClenahan, Mark FR SUNY-ESF 5:31.1 27:26.0 38 6:29.9 7:06.0 (13:24.9) 6:55.2 (20:30.8)
39 Beasor, Colin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:31.1 27:26.2 39 6:41.7 7:00.2 (13:27.0) 6:59.1 (20:27.1)
40 Brickner, Dylan JR-3 Brockport St. 5:31.5 27:28.0 40 6:25.0 7:13.0 (13:11.6) 7:03.5 (20:24.6)
41 Franklin, Eric Rochester Alumni 5:32.6 27:33.7 41 6:39.0 7:04.8 (13:36.2) 6:52.8 (20:41.0)
42 Andrews, Tim SO-2 Case Western 5:32.7 27:34.1   6:35.9 7:04.1 (13:27.6) 7:02.4 (20:31.7)
43 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:33.2 27:36.5 42 6:36.5 7:11.5 (13:40.6) 6:44.6 (20:52.0)
44 Penberthy, Matthew JR-3 Brockport St. 5:34.0 27:40.3 43 6:33.5 7:12.7 (13:29.1) 6:58.5 (20:41.8)
45 Faulstich, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:34.3 27:41.7 44 6:36.9 7:01.7 (13:26.5) 7:13.5 (20:28.2)
46 Sidlauskas, Marius FR-1 Brockport St. 5:34.3 27:42.0 45 6:28.9 7:10.2 (13:29.9) 7:01.9 (20:40.1)
47 Welch, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:34.4 27:42.2   6:33.4 7:09.6 (13:31.0) 7:01.8 (20:40.5)
48 Loce, Stephen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:34.7 27:43.9   6:44.8 6:59.6 (13:41.8) 7:02.6 (20:41.4)
49 Thorpe, Christopher JR-3 Cortland St. 5:34.9 27:45.0 46 6:41.1 7:11.5 (13:39.3) 6:54.4 (20:50.7)
50 Olmsted, Timothy JR-3 Oswego State 5:35.1 27:45.9 47 6:30.3 7:17.9 (13:26.2) 7:01.8 (20:44.1)
51 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:35.2 27:46.5 48 6:31.1 7:12.5 (13:31.1) 7:03.0 (20:43.5)
52 Daoust, Bernard SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:35.5 27:47.8 49 6:33.2 7:13.9 (13:32.2) 7:01.8 (20:46.0)
53 Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 5:36.1 27:50.8 50 6:40.8 7:10.7 (13:38.7) 7:01.5 (20:49.3)
54 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:36.4 27:52.1 51 6:36.7 7:10.3 (13:30.9) 7:11.0 (20:41.2)
55 Beaudry, Benjamin FR-1 RIT 5:36.7 27:53.6 52 6:39.8 7:07.7 (13:41.2) 7:04.8 (20:48.9)
56 Martin, James JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:36.8 27:54.5   6:36.0 7:15.1 (13:28.7) 7:10.7 (20:43.8)
57 Gallo, Kyle SR-4 Alfred 5:37.0 27:55.3 53 6:43.4 7:06.4 (13:49.0) 7:00.0 (20:55.3)
58 Difabio, Joseph Rochester Alumni 5:37.1 27:55.6 54 6:50.5 7:11.6 (13:54.1) 6:49.9 (21:05.7)
59 Pollicove, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:37.4 27:57.1 55 6:32.8 7:13.9 (13:30.6) 7:12.7 (20:44.4)
60 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 5:37.4 27:57.4 56 6:28.5 7:17.7 (13:37.0) 7:02.8 (20:54.7)
61 Hall, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:37.6 27:58.5   6:41.4 7:18.5 (13:44.5) 6:55.5 (21:03.0)
62 Mettille, Mack SO-2 Grove City 5:37.7 27:59.0 57 6:42.9 7:12.4 (13:45.1) 7:01.6 (20:57.5)
63 Loiacano, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 5:38.1 28:00.7 58 6:41.1 7:12.7 (13:39.8) 7:08.3 (20:52.4)
64 Chabot, Andrew SO-2 RIT 5:38.2 28:01.3   6:31.7 7:16.2 (13:35.3) 7:09.9 (20:51.5)
65 Gibson, James SR-4 Case Western 5:38.5 28:02.7   6:40.5 7:13.5 (13:41.6) 7:07.7 (20:55.1)
66 Venditti, Joseph FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:38.7 28:03.9   6:44.8 7:10.3 (13:42.7) 7:11.0 (20:52.9)
67 Robinson, Ryley SO-2 Rochester 5:38.8 28:04.4 59 6:37.9 7:17.4 (13:34.8) 7:12.2 (20:52.2)
68 Plummer, Bailey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:39.0 28:05.1   6:34.8 7:22.8 (13:31.8) 7:10.5 (20:54.6)
69 Boyzok, John SO-2 Brockport St. 5:39.0 28:05.3   6:39.5 7:16.4 (13:43.9) 7:05.1 (21:00.2)
70 Larkin, Michael JR-3 Brockport St. 5:39.4 28:07.5   6:44.6 7:11.0 (13:47.8) 7:08.7 (20:58.8)
71 Greenberg, Jake Rochester Alumni 5:39.7 28:09.0 60 6:57.8 7:06.4 (14:01.0) 7:01.7 (21:07.3)
72 Mugisha, Alphonse SR-4 Rochester 5:39.9 28:09.7 61 6:47.4 7:09.4 (13:51.2) 7:09.2 (21:00.5)
73 Kolhatkar, Neil FR-1 RIT 5:40.4 28:12.2   6:41.1 7:13.8 (13:45.8) 7:12.7 (20:59.6)
74 Cossaro, Michael JR-3 Brockport St. 5:40.6 28:13.4   6:41.8 7:16.8 (13:52.9) 7:03.9 (21:09.6)
75 Wyman, Ethan FR-1 RIT 5:40.7 28:13.6   6:38.9 7:20.5 (13:48.5) 7:04.8 (21:08.9)
76 Gwilt, Collin SO-2 Rochester 5:41.7 28:18.8 62 6:56.2 7:08.3 (14:08.2) 7:02.4 (21:16.5)
77 Brewer, Owen FR-1 RIT 5:43.2 28:26.4   6:51.4 7:11.6 (14:01.4) 7:13.5 (21:13.0)
78 Dalke, Christopher JR-3 Rochester 5:43.7 28:28.6 63 6:34.0 7:42.0 (13:37.8) 7:08.9 (21:19.7)
79 Appelgren, Ethan JR SUNY-ESF 5:43.7 28:28.7 64 6:53.5 7:15.0 (14:04.3) 7:09.5 (21:19.3)
80 Burg, Alex SO-2 Brockport St. 5:43.8 28:29.3   6:42.2 7:26.5 (13:50.7) 7:12.2 (21:17.2)
81 Lyon, Malachi FR-1 Grove City 5:44.1 28:30.5 65 6:55.6 7:18.9 (14:02.9) 7:08.9 (21:21.7)
82 Roder, Mathew SR-4 Alfred 5:44.2 28:31.2 66 6:44.4 7:24.5 (13:55.8) 7:11.0 (21:20.2)
83 Northup, Joe JR-3 Brockport St. 5:44.3 28:31.8   6:30.6 7:29.7 (13:42.3) 7:20.0 (21:11.9)
84 Mattson, Travis SR-4 Grove City 5:44.6 28:32.9 67 6:55.4 7:20.4 (14:02.4) 7:10.2 (21:22.8)
85 Keenan, Tom FR SUNY-ESF 5:44.6 28:33.0 68 6:45.1 7:25.9 (13:53.8) 7:13.4 (21:19.6)
86 Schug, Nick SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:44.7 28:33.4 69 6:38.2 7:26.5 (13:52.7) 7:14.3 (21:19.1)
87 Seitz, Kevin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:44.9 28:34.4   6:43.9 7:21.5 (13:47.9) 7:25.2 (21:09.3)
88 Butler, Nathaniel JR-3 RIT 5:44.9 28:34.8   6:46.1 7:24.0 (14:02.0) 7:08.9 (21:26.0)
89 Boyce, Andrew SO-2 Oswego State 5:45.0 28:35.1 70 6:32.6 7:30.0 (13:36.8) 7:28.4 (21:06.8)
90 Hunt, Daniel SO-2 RIT 5:45.5 28:37.6   6:54.0 7:19.7 (14:01.5) 7:16.5 (21:21.1)
91 Engel, Patrick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:46.0 28:39.9   6:51.9 7:24.5 (14:03.0) 7:12.5 (21:27.4)
92 Dunning, Ryan FR-1 Fredonia 5:46.4 28:42.0 71 6:41.9 7:35.4 (13:53.3) 7:13.4 (21:28.6)
93 Memelo, Owen JR-3 Ithaca 5:46.5 28:42.5 72 6:55.0 7:25.0 (14:01.7) 7:15.8 (21:26.7)
94 Greenspan, Zachary JR-3 Grove City 5:46.7 28:43.6 73 7:07.2 7:17.2 (14:21.3) 7:05.1 (21:38.5)
95 Ives, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 5:46.8 28:44.1 74 7:02.3 7:22.0 (14:16.9) 7:05.3 (21:38.9)
96 Harbour, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:47.3 28:46.6 75 6:56.8 7:20.6 (14:11.9) 7:14.3 (21:32.4)
97 Blazey, Josh FR-1 Brockport St. 5:47.5 28:47.4   6:53.1 7:25.4 (14:08.8) 7:13.3 (21:34.2)
98 Hospers, Jamie Rochester Alumni 5:47.7 28:48.3 76 6:54.5 7:23.5 (14:13.6) 7:11.3 (21:37.0)
99 Fisher, Kaleb FR-1 RIT 5:47.7 28:48.5   6:54.0 7:28.1 (14:04.8) 7:15.8 (21:32.8)
100 Martell, Benjamin JR-3 Rochester 5:48.0 28:50.1   6:36.9 7:03.5 (13:26.9) 8:19.7 (20:30.4)
101 Zubler, Bayley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:48.6 28:53.2   6:35.4 7:43.4 (13:43.8) 7:26.0 (21:27.2)
102 Allara, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 5:48.7 28:53.5   6:37.1 7:38.7 (13:37.4) 7:37.4 (21:16.1)
103 Sunnerberg, Timothy SR-4 RIT 5:48.7 28:53.5   6:54.1 7:31.7 (14:04.1) 7:17.8 (21:35.8)
104 DeAngelo, Simon JR-3 Grove City 5:48.9 28:54.5   6:55.8 7:32.4 (14:03.3) 7:18.9 (21:35.6)
105 Konotopskyj, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:49.1 28:55.4 77 6:40.4 7:44.7 (13:47.2) 7:23.5 (21:31.9)
106 Blair, Patrick FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:49.2 28:56.0 78 6:47.2 7:42.0 (14:02.5) 7:11.6 (21:44.4)
107 Gutierrez, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:49.2 28:56.1   6:56.0 7:26.2 (14:11.2) 7:18.8 (21:37.4)
108 Proft, Anders FR SUNY-ESF 5:49.3 28:56.6 79 6:53.4 7:29.8 (14:06.7) 7:20.2 (21:36.4)
109 Nolte, Dan Rochester Alumni 5:49.5 28:57.7 80 6:58.0 7:25.5 (14:12.4) 7:19.8 (21:37.9)
110 Luba, Douglas FR-1 RIT 5:50.2 29:01.2   6:34.3 7:37.2 (13:49.3) 7:34.8 (21:26.5)
111 Martin, Michael SO-2 Grove City 5:50.3 29:01.4   6:56.4 7:32.2 (14:08.3) 7:21.1 (21:40.4)
112 Thurston, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 5:50.3 29:01.5 81 7:04.1 7:33.3 (14:24.2) 7:04.0 (21:57.5)
113 Pollard, Aidan SO-2 Fredonia 5:50.4 29:01.8 82 6:40.5 7:49.7 (13:46.4) 7:25.8 (21:36.1)
114 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:50.5 29:02.4   6:52.4 7:33.5 (14:05.2) 7:23.8 (21:38.6)
115 Trawick, Sam FR-1 Rochester 5:50.5 29:02.6   6:54.5 7:32.4 (14:09.5) 7:20.9 (21:41.8)
116 Dunkelberg, Luke SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:50.9 29:04.2 83 6:38.6 7:40.7 (14:07.9) 7:15.7 (21:48.6)
117 Conroy, Nate SR-4 Rochester 5:50.9 29:04.6   6:39.1 7:30.9 (13:46.6) 7:47.2 (21:17.5)
118 Godin, Tyler FR-1 Brockport St. 5:51.3 29:06.6   6:40.0 7:34.5 (13:50.0) 7:42.2 (21:24.4)
119 Witmer, Timothy FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:51.4 29:06.7 84 6:53.4 7:32.3 (14:13.0) 7:21.4 (21:45.3)
120 Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:51.6 29:07.8   6:52.7 7:33.6 (14:11.2) 7:23.0 (21:44.8)
121 Bachman, Doug JR-3 Oswego State 5:51.6 29:07.8   6:56.5 7:32.8 (14:11.8) 7:23.3 (21:44.6)
122 Sayre, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:51.7 29:08.5   6:35.1 7:34.3 (13:36.6) 7:57.8 (21:10.8)
123 Maurer, Jacob SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:51.9 29:09.6 85 6:46.7 7:37.8 (14:05.5) 7:26.4 (21:43.2)
124 Murphy, Devin SO SUNY-ESF 5:52.8 29:13.7 86 6:53.2 7:39.1 (14:10.5) 7:24.1 (21:49.6)
125 Orsini, Leo SO-2 Rochester 5:53.1 29:15.6   6:39.8 7:42.2 (13:57.9) 7:35.6 (21:40.1)
126 Wasserman, Ben JR SUNY-ESF 5:53.3 29:16.3 87 6:53.6 7:38.7 (14:08.5) 7:29.2 (21:47.1)
127 Prohaska, Matthew Rochester Alumni 5:53.7 29:18.2 88 6:58.2 7:35.9 (14:14.2) 7:28.2 (21:50.1)
128 Egan, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 5:54.1 29:20.5 89 6:50.3 7:37.7 (14:10.5) 7:32.4 (21:48.2)
129 Britton, Noah FR-1 RIT 5:55.7 29:28.5   7:03.7 7:32.8 (14:33.6) 7:22.1 (22:06.4)
130 Morales, Nelson SR-4 Oswego State 5:56.2 29:31.0   7:05.4 7:36.3 (14:25.2) 7:29.6 (22:01.5)
131 Mooney, Cody FR-1 Brockport St. 5:56.6 29:32.9   6:46.0 7:45.8 (14:15.9) 7:31.3 (22:01.7)
132 Thompson, Kyle FR-1 RIT 5:56.7 29:33.3   6:59.6 7:39.6 (14:28.8) 7:25.0 (22:08.4)
133 Graves, Ethan SO-2 Brockport St. 5:59.0 29:44.5   6:52.7 7:48.0 (14:15.0) 7:41.6 (22:02.9)
134 Watkins, Noah FR-1 Fredonia 5:59.0 29:44.6 90 6:52.6 7:45.4 (14:25.3) 7:34.0 (22:10.6)
135 Monahan, Matthew FR-1 Cortland St. 5:59.3 29:46.0 91 7:03.7 7:42.4 (14:24.9) 7:38.7 (22:07.3)
136 Lange, Jacob SO-2 Ithaca 5:59.4 29:46.7 92 7:06.6 7:44.0 (14:42.5) 7:20.2 (22:26.5)
137 Rawinski, Peter JR SUNY-ESF 6:00.1 29:50.3 93 6:54.8 7:49.0 (14:25.3) 7:36.0 (22:14.3)
138 Hassett, Jeremy Rochester Alumni 6:00.8 29:53.8 94 6:54.9 8:03.9 (14:12.7) 7:37.3 (22:16.5)
139 Vaccaro, David FR-1 Grove City 6:00.9 29:54.2   7:22.9 7:36.5 (14:54.3) 7:23.5 (22:30.7)
140 Werner, Matthew JR-3 Grove City 6:01.3 29:56.3   7:22.2 7:36.6 (14:54.2) 7:25.6 (22:30.8)
141 Melcer, Eric SR-4 Ithaca 6:01.5 29:57.0 95 7:02.7 7:42.8 (14:44.5) 7:29.8 (22:27.2)
142 Ripa, Mike FR-1 Brockport St. 6:02.4 30:01.7   7:04.5 7:47.2 (14:26.9) 7:47.7 (22:14.0)
143 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:02.5 30:02.0   7:09.1 7:51.6 (14:42.8) 7:27.6 (22:34.4)
144 Giordano, Nick SR SUNY-ESF 6:02.9 30:03.9   6:55.2 7:56.1 (14:27.9) 7:39.9 (22:24.0)
145 Carew, Patrick FR-1 Cortland St. 6:03.2 30:05.6   7:03.8 7:50.2 (14:24.3) 7:51.1 (22:14.5)
146 Joseph, Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 6:03.7 30:08.1 96 7:27.5 7:45.5 (14:59.9) 7:22.8 (22:45.3)
147 Miller, Jake SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:04.4 30:11.7   6:52.0 7:53.3 (14:22.2) 7:56.4 (22:15.4)
148 Erman, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 6:05.3 30:15.8   6:57.6 7:57.5 (14:29.1) 7:49.2 (22:26.6)
149 Vlainich, Gavin FR-1 Brockport St. 6:05.7 30:18.1   6:40.1 8:12.0 (14:03.2) 8:03.0 (22:15.2)
150 Shapiro, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 6:05.8 30:18.3 97 7:23.7 7:43.9 (14:56.4) 7:38.1 (22:40.2)
151 Blanchard, Jake SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:06.4 30:21.3 98 7:00.8 7:53.8 (14:44.0) 7:43.6 (22:37.8)
152 Endy, Peyton SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:06.6 30:22.4   7:09.6 7:53.4 (14:43.2) 7:45.8 (22:36.6)
153 Hayden, Sam JR-3 Ithaca 6:06.7 30:23.1 99 7:13.4 7:46.1 (14:49.6) 7:47.4 (22:35.7)
154 Barker, Jake SR-4 RIT 6:07.0 30:24.7   6:57.2 8:04.2 (14:14.0) 8:06.5 (22:18.2)
155 Cyganik, Jon Rochester Alumni 6:09.9 30:39.0   7:24.2 7:54.9 (15:06.7) 7:37.4 (23:01.6)
156 Droz, Adam JR-3 Hilbert 6:10.0 30:39.5 100 7:19.8 7:55.7 (15:00.1) 7:43.8 (22:55.8)
157 Voak, Sam SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:11.2 30:45.5 101 7:02.1 7:54.0 (15:02.6) 7:49.0 (22:56.5)
158 Nelson, Bryce SR-4 Grove City 6:12.5 30:51.9   7:10.8 7:58.0 (14:48.6) 8:05.4 (22:46.6)
159 Young, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 6:12.9 30:53.9   7:08.6 8:02.5 (14:56.4) 7:55.1 (22:58.9)
160 Anweiler, Jake FR-1 Cortland St. 6:13.5 30:57.0   7:22.3 7:58.2 (15:08.4) 7:50.4 (23:06.6)
161 Moreano, Sebastian FR-1 RIT 6:13.8 30:58.2   7:11.3 8:08.3 (14:58.0) 7:52.0 (23:06.2)
162 Allchin, Michael FR-1 Oswego State 6:14.2 31:00.1   7:15.9 7:58.9 (15:11.0) 7:50.3 (23:09.9)
163 Tyler, Nathan SO SUNY-ESF 6:15.0 31:04.1   7:08.3 8:12.3 (14:59.8) 7:52.2 (23:12.0)
164 Cook, Chris Rochester Alumni 6:15.4 31:06.2   7:31.8 7:57.7 (15:22.5) 7:46.1 (23:20.2)
165 Boucher, Justin FR-1 Fredonia 6:15.9 31:08.7   6:58.4 8:16.0 (14:44.7) 8:08.1 (23:00.6)
166 Weaver, Mark JR-3 Grove City 6:16.3 31:10.6   7:23.8 8:11.9 (15:04.0) 7:54.8 (23:15.9)
167 Bourtis, Evan SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:17.0 31:14.4 102 7:09.1 8:12.8 (15:07.1) 7:54.6 (23:19.8)
168 Ziskind, Jason FR-1 RIT 6:17.5 31:16.7   7:10.8 8:10.2 (14:58.3) 8:08.2 (23:08.5)
169 Bennett, Matthew FR-1 Grove City 6:18.9 31:23.6   7:25.7 8:08.9 (15:12.0) 8:02.8 (23:20.9)
170 Morales, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 6:21.0 31:34.2   7:08.0 8:12.3 (15:01.4) 8:20.5 (23:13.7)
171 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:21.5 31:36.8   7:18.9 8:20.2 (15:07.7) 8:09.0 (23:27.9)
172 Harriman, Raphael FR-1 Ithaca 6:21.8 31:38.3   7:26.0 8:29.4 (15:11.1) 7:57.9 (23:40.5)
173 Hunt, Prince FR-1 Fredonia 6:23.0 31:44.2   7:20.7 8:25.8 (15:18.0) 8:00.5 (23:43.7)
174 Brown, Declan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:24.8 31:52.8   8:12.2 7:51.3 (16:18.4) 7:43.2 (24:09.6)
175 Shank, Austin FR-1 Grove City 6:24.9 31:53.6   7:24.6 8:23.6 (15:21.9) 8:08.2 (23:45.5)
176 Scheg, Justin SO-2 Brockport St. 6:26.2 32:00.2   6:52.1 8:34.3 (14:56.1) 8:29.9 (23:30.4)
177 Schoeniger, John Rochester Alumni 6:27.2 32:05.0   7:25.2 8:25.0 (15:31.8) 8:08.3 (23:56.8)
178 Owen, Fred FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:28.1 32:09.5 103 7:07.7 8:13.3 (14:51.8) 9:04.4 (23:05.1)
179 Schneider, Sam SO SUNY-ESF 6:29.1 32:14.6   7:37.5 8:21.1 (15:42.9) 8:10.7 (24:04.0)
180 Connelly, Adam FR-1 Hilbert 6:30.0 32:18.9 104 7:40.7 8:27.5 (15:50.3) 8:01.2 (24:17.8)
181 Ciulla, Ian FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:30.5 32:21.1 105 7:16.4 8:41.4 (15:31.2) 8:08.6 (24:12.5)
182 Patanzo, Odin SO-2 Hilbert 6:31.0 32:23.8 106 7:40.7 8:27.3 (15:50.3) 8:06.3 (24:17.6)
183 Padovani, Alex FR SUNY-ESF 6:36.7 32:52.2   7:29.5 8:46.0 (16:07.1) 7:59.2 (24:53.1)
184 Perez, Eric SO-2 Oswego State 6:36.8 32:52.8   6:57.0 8:42.5 (14:36.8) 9:33.5 (23:19.3)
185 Goettler, Owen FR-1 Rochester 6:38.6 33:01.5   7:14.8 8:50.7 (15:36.4) 8:34.5 (24:27.1)
186 Egan, Pat SO SUNY-ESF 6:39.5 33:06.3   7:32.4 8:45.9 (15:41.7) 8:38.8 (24:27.6)
187 Espinal, Jeff SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:41.0 33:13.5   7:30.0 8:44.2 (15:44.1) 8:45.3 (24:28.2)
188 Ricci, Mike Rochester Alumni 6:43.7 33:27.0   7:58.0 8:33.1 (16:21.1) 8:32.9 (24:54.2)
189 Satchwell, Sean JR SUNY-ESF 6:48.3 33:49.7   7:37.2 8:44.6 (16:21.9) 8:43.3 (25:06.5)
190 Smith , Jesse SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:50.5 34:00.9 107 7:34.1 9:15.3 (16:09.2) 8:36.5 (25:24.5)
191 Yotter, Logan SO-2 Hilbert 6:55.2 34:24.2 108 8:15.4 8:53.9 (17:04.0) 8:26.4 (25:57.8)
192 Nguyen, Nikolas SO-2 RIT 6:55.5 34:25.7   7:55.0 9:01.8 (16:36.8) 8:47.2 (25:38.5)
193 Rushok, Mitchell FR-1 Hilbert 6:55.9 34:27.8 109 8:15.3 8:52.9 (17:03.6) 8:31.3 (25:56.5)
194 Voorhees, Austin FR-1 Cortland St. 6:56.8 34:32.1   8:42.6 8:36.5 (17:39.7) 8:16.0 (26:16.1)
195 Longo, James SR SUNY-ESF 6:58.8 34:42.2   6:56.1 9:40.0 (15:35.9) 9:26.3 (25:15.9)
196 Anderson, Brian SO-2 Alfred 7:05.6 35:15.9 110 8:05.1 9:10.3 (16:58.1) 9:07.6 (26:08.4)
197 Decker, Daniel SR SUNY-ESF 7:10.7 35:41.1   8:03.3 9:27.3 (17:05.9) 9:08.0 (26:33.2)
198 Gabriel, Michael FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:10.8 35:41.9 111 7:20.5 9:39.5 (16:36.6) 9:25.9 (26:16.1)
199 Ryan, Sean FR SUNY-ESF 7:12.4 35:49.9   8:07.7 9:38.2 (17:21.2) 8:50.6 (26:59.4)
200 Finley, Mathew SR-4 Alfred 7:17.3 36:14.1 112 8:06.0 9:47.0 (17:12.0) 9:15.2 (26:59.0)
201 Mott, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 7:18.7 36:20.8   8:42.7 9:16.9 (17:43.8) 9:20.2 (27:00.6)
202 Zielinski, Ryan JR-3 Hilbert 7:21.8 36:36.3 113 8:43.7 9:28.8 (17:57.5) 9:10.1 (27:26.3)
203 Olivieri, Jacob JR-3 Hilbert 7:22.0 36:37.2 114 8:44.0 9:29.2 (17:57.7) 9:10.3 (27:26.9)
204 Riley, Sean FR SUNY-ESF 7:24.6 36:50.2   7:52.9 10:00.9 (17:13.6) 9:35.7 (27:14.5)
205 Burke, Wesley FR-1 Alfred 7:34.4 37:39.1 115 8:06.1 10:07.1 (17:37.5) 9:54.6 (27:44.6)
206 Jacobson, Hjalmer FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:39.2 38:02.9 116 8:32.7 10:02.3 (17:56.2) 10:04.5 (27:58.4)
207 Varco, Tristan SO-2 Hilbert 8:10.6 40:39.2   9:07.1 10:33.4 (19:07.0) 10:58.9 (29:40.4)
208 Kowalczyk, Bradley Rochester Alumni 8:34.3 42:37.0   8:54.5 12:12.6 (20:00.6) 10:23.9 (32:13.2)
209 Nichols, Will JR-3 Hilbert 8:38.0 42:55.4   9:42.4 11:33.5 (20:37.0) 10:44.9 (32:10.5)
Women's Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:34 23:06 25 1 2 3 8 11 18 36
2 1:57:07 23:25 45 4 7 9 12 13 28 30
3 1:59:59 23:59 106 5 10 27 29 35 40 45
4 2:01:07 24:13 132 6 22 32 34 38 48 49
5 2:02:06 24:25 148 19 24 31 33 41 43 44
6 2:02:54 24:34 177 16 17 26 58 60 72 80
7 2:03:37 24:43 190 20 25 42 51 52 63 68
8 2:04:41 24:56 218 14 21 47 61 75 77 79
9 2:04:23 24:52 221 15 37 54 56 59 66 73
10 2:06:54 25:22 258 23 39 53 65 78 81 82
11 2:06:34 25:18 282 46 50 55 64 67 69 71
12 2:15:08 27:01 365 62 70 74 76 83 86  
13 3:05:08 37:01 401 57 84 85 87 88    
Women's Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2K Split 4K Split
1 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:05.4 22:42.3 1 7:31.1 7:39.6 (15:02.7)
2 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:07.4 22:50.0 2 7:40.3 7:29.7 (15:20.4)
3 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:09.0 22:55.7 3 7:45.2 7:22.9 (15:32.8)
4 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 6:09.6 22:58.0 4 7:34.6 7:39.1 (15:19.0)
5 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 6:10.7 23:02.1 5 7:34.2 7:41.1 (15:21.1)
6 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 6:13.4 23:12.1 6 7:34.2 7:45.6 (15:26.5)
7 Lindemann, Madeline SO-2 Case Western 6:14.7 23:16.9 7 7:34.9 7:57.9 (15:19.1)
8 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:18.1 23:29.9 8 7:43.3 7:53.1 (15:36.8)
9 Hoffmann, Jennifer JR-3 Case Western 6:18.5 23:31.2 9 7:34.6 8:05.5 (15:25.7)
10 Scott, Alexis JR-3 RIT 6:19.5 23:35.1 10 7:36.8 7:55.7 (15:39.4)
11 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:20.0 23:36.7 11 7:43.7 7:55.8 (15:41.0)
12 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 6:20.8 23:40.0 12 7:35.3 8:07.8 (15:32.2)
13 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 6:21.3 23:41.6 13 7:45.9 7:56.9 (15:44.8)
14 Wagner, Megan SR-4 Cortland St. 6:22.9 23:47.7 14 7:35.9 8:22.7 (15:25.0)
15 Lathrop, Marissa JR SUNY-ESF 6:23.0 23:48.2 15 7:41.1 7:53.7 (15:54.6)
16 Donovan, Brenna JR-3 Fredonia 6:23.6 23:50.2 16 7:37.9 8:04.9 (15:45.3)
17 Guarino, Kristen JR-3 Fredonia 6:24.8 23:54.7 17 7:52.3 7:59.5 (15:55.3)
18 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:28.6 24:08.9 18 7:49.6 8:08.3 (16:00.6)
19 Rettig, Taylor SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:28.7 24:09.4 19 7:52.9 8:16.5 (15:52.9)
20 Hoffman, Heidi SO-2 Grove City 6:28.9 24:10.1 20 7:49.8 8:02.2 (16:07.9)
21 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 6:29.0 24:10.4 21 7:37.3 8:27.7 (15:42.7)
22 Tetef, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 6:29.3 24:11.5 22 7:48.6 8:05.2 (16:06.4)
23 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:30.0 24:14.1 23 7:46.9 8:05.0 (16:09.1)
24 Baumann, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:30.1 24:14.6 24 7:52.7 8:10.2 (16:04.4)
25 Martin, Rachel JR-3 Grove City 6:31.0 24:18.0 25 7:49.9 8:10.2 (16:07.9)
26 Kurbs, Hannah JR-3 Fredonia 6:31.5 24:19.6 26 8:00.3 8:02.5 (16:17.2)
27 Busa, Brooke JR-3 RIT 6:31.8 24:20.8 27 7:48.9 8:16.3 (16:04.5)
28 Plunkett, Claire SR-4 Case Western 6:32.9 24:24.9 28 7:51.7 8:15.3 (16:09.6)
29 Trettner, Kylie SR-4 RIT 6:33.4 24:26.9 29 7:54.6 8:13.7 (16:13.3)
30 Battistoni, Olivia FR-1 Case Western 6:33.9 24:28.6 30 7:51.4 8:10.4 (16:18.2)
31 McCormack, Katherine JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:33.9 24:28.6 31 7:57.3 8:06.9 (16:21.8)
32 Peterson, Anne Rochester Alumni 6:34.1 24:29.4   7:58.7 8:17.9 (16:11.6)
33 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 6:34.7 24:31.8 32 7:53.2 8:11.8 (16:20.0)
34 Gingello, Marisa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:34.8 24:32.2 33 8:08.8 8:04.9 (16:27.3)
35 Bartolotta, Danielle FR-1 Rochester 6:34.9 24:32.5 34 7:48.5 8:14.7 (16:17.9)
36 Laveson, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 6:35.0 24:32.7   7:49.0 8:23.8 (16:08.9)
37 Snyder, Emma JR-3 RIT 6:35.5 24:34.8 35 7:57.0 8:13.6 (16:21.3)
38 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:35.9 24:36.0 36 8:07.5 8:04.8 (16:31.2)
39 Sears, Ellen JR-3 Case Western 6:36.3 24:37.8   8:15.3 8:02.8 (16:35.0)
40 Cocca, Erin FR SUNY-ESF 6:36.6 24:38.7 37 8:00.6 8:09.9 (16:28.9)
41 Reese, Kelly SO-2 Rochester 6:36.7 24:39.3 38 7:51.9 8:20.5 (16:18.9)
42 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:36.8 24:39.5 39 8:01.3 8:09.8 (16:29.7)
43 Celeste, Alaina JR-3 RIT 6:36.8 24:39.6 40 7:53.6 8:22.5 (16:17.1)
44 Graham, Missy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:37.4 24:41.6 41 7:59.3 8:08.9 (16:32.7)
45 Bauman, Maggie JR-3 Grove City 6:38.4 24:45.6 42 7:58.8 8:26.3 (16:19.4)
46 Knox, Katie Rochester Alumni 6:38.9 24:47.4   8:02.2 8:21.9 (16:25.5)
47 Barreca, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:39.0 24:47.8 43 7:55.9 8:19.1 (16:28.7)
48 Beach, Sydney FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:39.5 24:49.7 44 8:00.0 8:25.2 (16:24.5)
49 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:39.6 24:50.0   8:09.0 8:15.1 (16:35.0)
50 Perkins, Emme FR-1 RIT 6:40.0 24:51.5 45 7:57.7 8:20.8 (16:30.7)
51 Kicsak, Krista SO-2 Brockport St. 6:40.0 24:51.6 46 7:49.3 8:35.6 (16:16.0)
52 Himes, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 6:40.7 24:54.0 47 8:18.0 8:27.8 (16:26.2)
53 O'hara, Kylee JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:40.9 24:54.9   8:10.7 8:14.8 (16:40.1)
54 Myers, Julia SO-2 Rochester 6:42.8 25:01.9 48 7:55.3 8:34.9 (16:27.0)
55 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:43.5 25:04.4   8:09.9 8:29.8 (16:34.7)
56 Hasbrouck, Ariane JR-3 Rochester 6:44.2 25:07.1 49 7:54.0 8:39.8 (16:27.3)
57 Bates, Lauren JR-3 Brockport St. 6:44.4 25:07.9 50 7:54.2 8:30.5 (16:37.4)
58 Loughran, Brianna SR-4 Rochester 6:44.6 25:08.4   7:45.6 8:46.2 (16:22.2)
59 McKivergan, Madison SO-2 Grove City 6:45.0 25:10.1 51 8:30.1 8:04.9 (17:05.2)
60 Reyes Torres, Ximena FR-1 Rochester 6:45.1 25:10.5   8:04.1 8:29.5 (16:41.0)
61 McNerney, Clare JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:45.7 25:12.7   8:08.8 8:32.1 (16:40.6)
62 Kimpel, Madelyn SO-2 Grove City 6:46.1 25:14.1 52 8:19.7 8:20.1 (16:54.0)
63 Tepesch, Erin JR-3 Rochester 6:46.1 25:14.3   7:52.2 8:58.1 (16:16.3)
64 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:46.5 25:15.7 53 8:14.2 8:18.1 (16:57.6)
65 Deiseroth, Alexi FR SUNY-ESF 6:46.6 25:16.0 54 8:08.7 8:27.0 (16:49.1)
66 Pomainville, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:46.6 25:16.0   8:09.9 8:26.3 (16:49.8)
67 Bleier, Makenna FR-1 Brockport St. 6:46.9 25:17.1 55 7:59.6 8:43.6 (16:33.5)
68 Booth, Emily FR SUNY-ESF 6:46.9 25:17.3 56 8:18.3 8:21.9 (16:55.4)
69 Lee, Megan JR-3 Hilbert 6:47.6 25:19.8 57 8:25.1 8:22.4 (16:57.4)
70 Courtney, Madison SR-4 Fredonia 6:48.3 25:22.3 58 8:07.8 8:37.7 (16:44.7)
71 Gruver, Faith SR-4 RIT 6:48.4 25:22.6   8:08.3 8:34.2 (16:48.4)
72 Romano, Julie FR SUNY-ESF 6:48.5 25:23.2 59 8:18.5 8:26.7 (16:56.6)
73 Flood, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:48.8 25:24.4   8:13.8 8:32.8 (16:51.6)
74 Giannuzzi, Cara FR-1 Case Western 6:49.4 25:26.5   8:02.4 8:43.2 (16:43.4)
75 Kurbs, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 6:49.7 25:27.7 60 8:08.3 8:36.9 (16:50.9)
76 Nichols, Eliza SO-2 Cortland St. 6:49.9 25:28.2 61 8:36.3 8:05.1 (17:23.1)
77 Weiskittel, Kelly SR-4 RIT 6:50.2 25:29.4   8:06.0 8:37.4 (16:52.0)
78 McGinn, Cassidy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:50.7 25:31.5   8:16.3 8:34.6 (16:57.0)
79 Wheeler, Kayla FR-1 Oswego State 6:50.9 25:32.1 62 7:59.5 8:45.5 (16:46.6)
80 Hollenbaugh, Allison SO-2 Grove City 6:51.0 25:32.3 63 8:17.7 8:37.2 (16:55.1)
81 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 6:51.4 25:33.9 64 8:06.9 8:33.8 (17:00.2)
82 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:52.0 25:36.2 65 8:14.1 8:38.6 (16:57.7)
83 Angus, Mckenzie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:52.4 25:37.8   8:17.6 8:39.6 (16:58.3)
84 Yuasa, Ayumi SR-4 Rochester 6:52.5 25:38.1   7:57.7 8:55.9 (16:42.2)
85 Carpenter, Alex SO-2 RIT 6:52.6 25:38.3   8:02.9 8:51.2 (16:47.2)
86 Cuddihy, Erin JR SUNY-ESF 6:52.9 25:39.4 66 8:05.4 8:47.0 (16:52.4)
87 Soethout, Alyssa JR-3 Brockport St. 6:54.0 25:43.6 67 8:14.6 8:42.4 (17:01.2)
88 Lizewski, Emma FR-1 Grove City 6:54.7 25:46.3 68 8:39.2 8:24.0 (17:22.4)
89 Rupe, Brenna SO-2 Grove City 6:55.0 25:47.4   8:28.5 8:33.9 (17:13.5)
90 McIntyre, Megan SO-2 Brockport St. 6:55.0 25:47.4 69 8:14.9 8:44.2 (17:03.2)
91 Fliss, Shauna JR-3 Oswego State 6:55.5 25:49.1 70 8:20.8 8:39.5 (17:09.7)
92 Tressler, Mackenzie JR-3 Grove City 6:56.1 25:51.3   8:31.8 8:41.1 (17:10.2)
93 Higgins, Michaela FR-1 Grove City 6:56.9 25:54.3   8:36.4 8:38.8 (17:15.6)
94 Lodato, Kristen FR-1 Rochester 6:56.9 25:54.5   8:24.1 8:38.6 (17:15.9)
95 Heil, Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 6:57.7 25:57.4 71 8:03.6 8:49.2 (17:08.2)
96 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:58.0 25:58.5   8:15.3 8:42.2 (17:16.3)
97 Maguire, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 6:58.6 26:00.8 72 8:14.1 8:47.5 (17:13.4)
98 Sears, Molly FR-1 Grove City 6:59.1 26:02.6   7:59.0 9:11.9 (16:50.8)
99 Yuse, Emily JR-3 Grove City 6:59.8 26:05.3   8:29.7 8:47.2 (17:18.2)
100 Verbeck, Emily SR SUNY-ESF 7:02.0 26:13.6 73 8:25.6 8:52.7 (17:20.9)
101 Adams, Katie FR-1 Brockport St. 7:02.9 26:17.0   8:07.8 9:09.3 (17:07.8)
102 Schmader, Abigail SO-2 Grove City 7:03.1 26:17.7   8:33.2 8:52.9 (17:24.8)
103 Rappleye, Sarah FR-1 Oswego State 7:03.2 26:18.1 74 8:11.9 9:03.3 (17:14.8)
104 Dzialo, Jessica SR-4 RIT 7:03.3 26:18.3   8:26.3 8:58.3 (17:20.1)
105 Conforti, Elizabeth FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:03.4 26:18.6   8:12.8 9:09.6 (17:09.0)
106 Rott, Elisabeth FR-1 Rochester 7:03.5 26:19.1   8:31.0 8:42.3 (17:36.9)
107 Button, Audrey JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7:03.6 26:19.6   8:31.3 8:52.4 (17:27.3)
108 Hoey, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 7:03.9 26:20.5   8:29.2 8:48.3 (17:32.3)
109 Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 7:04.2 26:21.6 75 8:58.3 8:41.7 (17:39.9)
110 Knepper, Julia FR-1 Grove City 7:04.4 26:22.3   8:35.6 8:55.7 (17:26.6)
111 Kliment, Kinsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:05.5 26:26.5   8:26.6 8:58.6 (17:27.9)
112 Nolan, Grace FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:06.2 26:29.2   8:18.8 9:11.5 (17:17.7)
113 Hurlbut, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 7:06.5 26:30.1   8:23.3 8:54.3 (17:35.8)
114 Dionne, Breanna SR-4 RIT 7:06.8 26:31.5   8:33.2 8:56.4 (17:35.1)
115 Laverriere, Abby FR-1 RIT 7:07.6 26:34.3   8:23.3 9:01.5 (17:32.8)
116 Kruse, Emily SO-2 Grove City 7:09.1 26:40.1   8:37.1 8:56.1 (17:44.0)
117 McKendrick, Katherine JR-3 Rochester 7:09.3 26:40.7   8:22.4 9:06.7 (17:34.1)
118 Penzer, Mariellen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:09.6 26:41.7   8:29.9 8:58.5 (17:43.3)
119 Holmberg, Kirsten SR-4 Rochester 7:09.9 26:43.0   8:26.2 9:01.8 (17:41.2)
120 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 7:10.0 26:43.3   8:37.0 8:47.7 (17:55.7)
121 Murray, Lacey SR-4 Grove City 7:10.2 26:44.1   8:39.0 9:03.8 (17:40.4)
122 Kasza, Jamie SO-2 Oswego State 7:10.3 26:44.6 76 8:38.3 8:29.9 (18:14.8)
123 Byrne, Molly SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7:10.5 26:45.0   8:24.5 8:58.3 (17:46.8)
124 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:10.5 26:45.1   8:30.3 9:09.8 (17:35.4)
125 Ackley, Meredith FR-1 Rochester 7:10.9 26:46.7   8:29.9 9:04.3 (17:42.5)
126 Zickler, Eden SO SUNY-ESF 7:12.6 26:53.1   8:18.3 9:22.2 (17:31.0)
127 Bottone, Jenna FR-1 Rochester 7:13.2 26:55.1   8:28.8 9:05.9 (17:49.2)
128 Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 7:13.4 26:55.8 77 8:36.1 9:32.6 (17:23.3)
129 Bentz, Emma FR-1 Grove City 7:13.4 26:56.1   8:44.8 9:01.8 (17:54.4)
130 Hildreth, Kayleigh FR-1 Brockport St. 7:14.7 27:00.8   8:25.7 9:13.0 (17:47.8)
131 Kriner, Kaylee SO-2 Grove City 7:14.9 27:01.5   8:48.1 8:55.6 (18:05.9)
132 Kane, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7:15.0 27:02.0   8:28.9 9:16.2 (17:45.9)
133 Ciurzynski , Amanda FR-1 Brockport St. 7:15.1 27:02.5   8:34.0 9:08.6 (17:53.9)
134 Fellenbaum, Hannah FR-1 Grove City 7:15.9 27:05.2   8:29.0 9:25.8 (17:39.4)
135 Zeckzer, Maty JR-3 Grove City 7:16.3 27:06.8   8:51.7 8:58.7 (18:08.2)
136 Pink, Lisa FR-1 Brockport St. 7:16.6 27:08.0   8:17.0 9:13.0 (17:55.1)
137 Kurmis, Jaime FR-1 Brockport St. 7:16.8 27:08.8   8:32.9 9:15.5 (17:53.4)
138 Warner, Dana JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:17.0 27:09.3 78 8:30.7 9:19.8 (17:49.6)
139 Bell, Elisabeth SO-2 Grove City 7:17.1 27:09.6   8:40.4 9:22.9 (17:46.8)
140 Freese, Alice JR-3 Rochester 7:17.3 27:10.5   8:46.4 9:04.0 (18:06.6)
141 Mee, Rachel SR-4 Grove City 7:18.7 27:15.9   8:44.8 9:08.1 (18:07.9)
142 Fatone, Audrey FR SUNY-ESF 7:19.0 27:16.7   8:40.1 9:15.1 (18:01.6)
143 Van Slyke, Brooke FR-1 Brockport St. 7:20.3 27:21.7   8:37.2 9:14.5 (18:07.3)
144 Freeman, Mikaela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:22.2 27:28.7   8:22.9 9:41.2 (17:47.6)
145 Barreca, Jackie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:22.2 27:28.7   8:32.1 9:21.1 (18:07.7)
146 Wallace, Danielle FR-1 RIT 7:23.1 27:32.0   8:46.2 9:04.5 (18:27.6)
147 Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:24.0 27:35.4   9:03.4 9:16.4 (18:19.0)
148 Demers, Kortnie FR-1 Brockport St. 7:24.2 27:36.1   8:31.6 9:18.7 (18:17.4)
149 Davis, Xaire SO-2 Brockport St. 7:25.3 27:40.4   8:39.1 9:16.0 (18:24.4)
150 Steger, Sydney SO-2 Brockport St. 7:27.4 27:48.2   8:38.4 9:16.5 (18:31.7)
151 Vanorman, Kaitlyn SR SUNY-ESF 7:27.7 27:49.2   8:56.3 9:16.0 (18:33.3)
152 Gorman, Baily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:27.9 27:50.2   8:48.5 9:25.1 (18:25.2)
153 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 7:28.8 27:53.4   8:47.2 9:28.9 (18:24.5)
154 Graham Collins, Heather Rochester Alumni 7:29.2 27:54.9   8:38.3 9:46.1 (18:08.9)
155 Segal, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 7:30.3 27:59.1 79 8:58.0 9:35.8 (18:23.4)
156 Clonan, Caitlin FR-1 Fredonia 7:30.6 28:00.0 80 8:50.2 9:28.9 (18:31.1)
157 Buckley, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 7:30.8 28:01.0   9:00.7 9:19.0 (18:42.1)
158 Driver, Elizabeth SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:31.8 28:04.5   9:03.6 9:32.1 (18:32.4)
159 Remillard, Maria SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7:33.4 28:10.4   8:43.7 9:50.0 (18:20.5)
160 Mauser, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 7:34.4 28:14.4   8:41.2 9:48.6 (18:25.9)
161 Drapeau, Nicole SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:34.8 28:15.8 81 8:52.9 9:39.8 (18:36.0)
162 Barnes, Victoria Tori JR-3 Fredonia 7:35.4 28:18.0   9:08.6 9:36.7 (18:41.4)
163 Stinson, Katherine FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:35.7 28:19.1 82 8:53.2 9:39.5 (18:39.6)
164 Cannon, Sarah SO-2 RIT 7:37.8 28:27.0   8:36.1 9:51.4 (18:35.6)
165 Steenkamer, Emily SR SUNY-ESF 7:38.0 28:27.8   9:01.0 9:40.9 (18:46.9)
166 Johnston, Tracy FR-1 Alfred 7:39.2 28:32.0   9:00.0 9:37.0 (18:55.0)
167 Clouden, Abby FR-1 Brockport St. 7:40.0 28:35.3   8:42.1 10:04.7 (18:30.6)
168 Alloco, Taylor FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:43.0 28:46.3   9:27.5 9:36.9 (19:09.4)
169 Peterson, Leesa FR-1 Fredonia 7:48.2 29:05.6   8:53.8 10:06.4 (18:59.2)
170 Fogarty, Hannah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:49.4 29:10.4   9:02.7 9:53.5 (19:16.9)
171 Pauly, Ellie SO-2 Brockport St. 7:56.4 29:36.4   9:25.3 10:18.4 (19:18.0)
172 Wilder, Alexandra SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:58.3 29:43.4   9:28.6 9:58.1 (19:45.3)
173 Gelb, Courtney SO-2 Elizabethtown 8:00.5 29:51.7   9:18.7 9:58.8 (19:52.9)
174 Andrews, Marisa FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 8:04.3 30:05.9   9:32.6 10:14.6 (19:51.3)
175 Wechter, Tabby FR SUNY-ESF 8:06.4 30:13.6   9:17.6 10:17.0 (19:56.7)
176 O'Hara, Kelly SO-2 Fredonia 8:08.2 30:20.2   9:02.4 10:46.1 (19:34.2)
177 Floyd, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 8:08.4 30:21.0   9:35.3 10:03.9 (20:17.1)
178 Gloska, Michelle SO-2 Oswego State 8:14.7 30:44.4 83 9:26.3 10:36.1 (20:08.4)
179 Gruber, Kathleen JR-3 St. John Fisher 8:16.1 30:49.7   9:29.6 10:31.0 (20:18.7)
180 Wilde, Jordyn SO-2 Fredonia 8:20.7 31:06.9   9:48.9 10:38.3 (20:28.7)
181 Gorall, Ellie FR-1 Fredonia 8:28.9 31:37.4   10:04.7 10:37.1 (21:00.3)
182 Aiudi, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 8:32.2 31:50.0   9:45.8 11:11.8 (20:38.2)
183 Prusinowski, Audrie SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 8:39.3 32:16.3   9:53.7 11:04.6 (21:11.7)
184 Hathaway, April FR-1 St. John Fisher 8:42.4 32:27.8   9:48.0 11:01.0 (21:26.8)
185 Bugenhagen, Samantha SR-4 Hilbert 8:46.0 32:41.3 84 10:37.8 10:59.1 (21:42.2)
186 Moshier, Bridgett SO-2 Hilbert 8:54.0 33:11.0 85 10:46.7 11:08.3 (22:02.7)
187 Diaz, Samantha FR-1 Alfred 8:56.8 33:21.5   10:10.6 11:41.2 (21:40.4)
188 Lynch, Hailey FR SUNY-ESF 9:00.5 33:35.4   10:31.9 11:23.0 (22:12.5)
189 Moon, Brianna FR-1 Oswego State 9:04.5 33:50.4 86 10:31.4 11:51.9 (21:58.6)
190 Defazio, Alayna SO-2 Hilbert 12:35.8 46:58.3 87 14:15.1 16:33.8 (30:24.5)
191 Bongiorno, Gabriella SO-2 Hilbert 12:35.9 46:58.5 88 14:15.3 16:33.7 (30:24.8)