Bill Fritz Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Rowan (Eastern Deadline) - Glassboro, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:14:30 26:54 66 1 10 11 21 23 33 38
2 2:15:36 27:07 75 8 9 13 14 31 40 43
3 2:15:33 27:06 91 2 15 19 20 35 37 39
4 2:15:59 27:11 93 4 5 22 26 36 53 58
5 2:16:48 27:21 109 6 7 25 27 44 46 52
6 2:18:08 27:37 149 17 18 24 42 48 50 54
7 2:19:16 27:51 164 12 29 30 34 59 69 76
8 2:21:06 28:13 225 16 41 45 60 63 67 77
9 2:22:37 28:31 231 3 28 49 70 81 86 90
10 2:21:41 28:20 241 32 47 51 55 56 64 68
11 2:27:28 29:29 347 61 65 72 74 75 79 82
12 2:34:12 30:50 412 66 78 83 88 97    
13 2:39:39 31:55 452 73 85 93 94 107 108 117
14 2:58:52 35:46 493 57 71 84 139 142    
15 2:46:16 33:15 500 87 99 101 104 109 116 124
16 2:50:08 34:01 513 89 91 95 110 128 144  
17 2:54:07 34:49 514 62 102 103 111 136    
18 2:49:33 33:54 524 96 98 105 112 113 120 122
19 3:05:51 37:10 551 80 100 106 119 146    
20 3:05:14 37:02 596 92 114 123 132 135    
21 3:13:45 38:45 632 118 121 129 130 134 145  
22 3:16:11 39:14 641 115 125 127 133 141    
23 3:27:38 41:31 672 126 131 137 138 140 143  
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kingstedt, Otto JR RIT 5:12.1 25:51.7 1
2 Russo, Matt JR Rowan 5:16.4 26:12.8 2
3 Hendry, Christopher ? Penn Running Club Track 5:19.5 26:28.3 3
4 Ferretter, Peter SO Vassar 5:19.8 26:29.9 4
5 Matuszak, Paul ? Unattached 5:20.1 26:31.1  
6 Arsenault, Luke SR Vassar 5:21.5 26:38.2 5
7 Lofties, Zachary SR Messiah 5:22.9 26:45.1 6
8 Schott, Benjamin SR Messiah 5:22.9 26:45.5 7
9 Haderle, Ben SR NYU 5:23.6 26:49.0 8
10 Karam, Benjamin JR NYU 5:24.2 26:51.5 9
11 Feigel, Evan SR RIT 5:24.6 26:53.7 10
12 Kovacs, Reid JR RIT 5:26.2 27:01.7 11
13 Smith, Stephen SR New Paltz St. 5:26.4 27:02.5 12
14 Spector, Dillan SO NYU 5:26.6 27:03.6 13
15 Sussman, Johnathan SO NYU 5:26.8 27:04.6 14
16 Henry, Daniel Fitch SR Rowan 5:27.0 27:05.7 15
17 Mayhew, William FR TCNJ 5:27.2 27:06.5 16
18 Tuohy, Matt SR Ramapo 5:27.9 27:10.0 17
19 Andersen, Chris FR Ramapo 5:27.9 27:10.0 18
20 Caruso, Anthony JR Rowan 5:28.0 27:10.8 19
21 Harvey, Cyril FR Rowan 5:28.4 27:12.4 20
22 Chabot, Andrew JR RIT 5:29.3 27:17.1 21
23 Casalino, Jack FR Vassar 5:30.7 27:24.1 22
24 Beaudry, Benjamin SO RIT 5:31.2 27:26.8 23
25 McCoy, WIlliam SR Ramapo 5:32.1 27:30.9 24
26 Shea, Kyler SO Messiah 5:32.2 27:31.4 25
27 Dolan, Reed SO Vassar 5:32.7 27:34.1 26
28 Romberger, Nate SO Messiah 5:34.2 27:41.6 27
29 Chazin, Josh ? Penn Running Club Track 5:34.5 27:42.7 28
30 Celecki, Barrett SR New Paltz St. 5:34.6 27:43.6 29
31 Whitworth, Matt SR New Paltz St. 5:35.4 27:47.4 30
32 Macabantad, Antonio FR NYU 5:35.5 27:47.8 31
33 Catalano, Jake JR Stevens Institute 5:35.5 27:48.1 32
34 Kolhatkar, Neil SO RIT 5:35.8 27:49.4 33
35 Van Riper, Conor SO New Paltz St. 5:35.9 27:50.1 34
36 Tyrrell, Dylan JR Rowan 5:36.2 27:51.6 35
37 Dwyer, William JR Vassar 5:36.5 27:53.1 36
38 Eagle, Brandon SR Rowan 5:37.3 27:56.9 37
39 Luba, Douglas SO RIT 5:37.5 27:58.1 38
40 Csipkay, Zack SO Rowan 5:37.8 27:59.3 39
41 Klein, Samuel SO NYU 5:38.2 28:01.2 40
42 Kole, Matt SO TCNJ 5:38.2 28:01.4 41
43 Stephenson, Chris JR Ramapo 5:38.5 28:02.6 42
44 Marrufo, Julian SR NYU 5:38.8 28:04.3 43
45 Mummert, Kirk SR Messiah 5:39.0 28:05.3 44
46 Carideo, Alex SO TCNJ 5:39.0 28:05.4 45
47 Onu, Michael SO Rowan 5:39.1 28:05.9  
48 Scheib, Alex JR Messiah 5:40.0 28:10.1 46
49 Peters, Dylan SO Stevens Institute 5:40.6 28:13.4 47
50 Cermeno, Eduardo FR Ramapo 5:41.0 28:15.2 48
51 Silver-Van Meter, Malcolm FR NYU 5:41.5 28:17.5  
52 Peach, Lucien ? Penn Running Club Track 5:41.5 28:17.8 49
53 DeLaCruz, Jose JR Ramapo 5:41.6 28:18.4 50
54 Kipp, Chris SO Stevens Institute 5:42.0 28:20.2 51
55 Fitzkee, Galen SO Messiah 5:43.2 28:26.1 52
56 D'Augusta, Crispin SO Rowan 5:43.4 28:27.2  
57 Blume, Ry SR Vassar 5:43.4 28:27.3 53
58 Jones, Dan SR RIT 5:43.7 28:28.7  
59 Muermann, Jason JR Rowan 5:44.0 28:30.0  
60 Zisa, Joseph SO Ramapo 5:44.0 28:30.2 54
61 Stewart, Jeffrey FR Rowan 5:44.2 28:31.3  
62 Nafash, Thomas SO Stevens Institute 5:45.7 28:38.7 55
63 Heintz, Benjamin JR NYU 5:46.1 28:40.7  
64 Daly, Hayden FR Stevens Institute 5:46.2 28:41.2 56
65 Dowd, Mike JR RC - Gloucester CC 5:46.7 28:43.4 57
66 Kobrin, Sam SR Vassar 5:46.7 28:43.5 58
67 Royer, Matthew JR Messiah 5:46.9 28:44.5  
68 Kossman, Christopher FR Rowan 5:47.2 28:45.9  
69 Gonzalez, Alejandro SO NYU 5:47.6 28:48.0  
70 DeMarco, Nicholas SO Ramapo 5:47.7 28:48.7  
71 Federline, Ryan JR Rowan 5:48.2 28:51.1  
72 Rodriguez, Jason SO Ramapo 5:48.5 28:52.6  
73 Sutta, Brendan JR New Paltz St. 5:48.6 28:52.8 59
74 Coombs, Chris JR TCNJ 5:48.6 28:52.9 60
75 McFeaters, Tyler SR Messiah 5:48.7 28:53.6  
76 Cendo, Sergei SR Jefferson (Pa.) 5:48.8 28:54.2 61
77 Denlinger, Eric SR Messiah 5:48.9 28:54.6  
78 Humphreys, Jay SR RIT 5:49.4 28:57.1  
79 Rahill, Sean FR Holy Family 5:49.7 28:58.4 62
80 Ennis, Jack FR TCNJ 5:50.2 29:00.8 63
81 LaDue, Trevor FR Stevens Institute 5:50.3 29:01.5 64
82 Millard, Pedro JR Vassar 5:50.6 29:03.1  
83 Greene, Korey FR Rowan 5:50.6 29:03.2  
84 Xu, Patrick SO NYU 5:50.6 29:03.2  
85 Nardi, Ben SO Jefferson (Pa.) 5:51.5 29:07.3 65
86 Dellaporta, Lucas JR Manhattanville 5:51.8 29:09.1 66
87 Buckwalter, Silas FR Messiah 5:52.1 29:10.7  
88 Conn, John FR Rowan 5:52.5 29:12.4  
89 Britton, Noah SO RIT 5:52.5 29:12.6  
90 Vantuono, Keith FR Rowan 5:52.8 29:14.0  
91 Patel, Kush FR Rowan 5:53.3 29:16.5  
92 Brewer, Owen SO RIT 5:53.5 29:17.3  
93 Dean, Johnathan FR Vassar 5:54.0 29:20.0  
94 Fisher, Kaleb SO RIT 5:54.4 29:22.0  
95 Preihs, Noah SO TCNJ 5:55.3 29:26.2 67
96 Hendron, Joey SR RIT 5:55.4 29:26.7  
97 Selvaggi, Tom SR Stevens Institute 5:55.7 29:28.1 68
98 DeMarco, Guy SO New Paltz St. 5:55.9 29:29.3 69
99 Smithson, Sean FR Rowan 5:56.4 29:31.8  
100 Higgs, Matt FR Messiah 5:56.7 29:33.3  
101 Mui, Jonathan ? Penn Running Club Track 5:58.4 29:41.7 70
102 Sisson, Adam SR Stevens Institute 5:58.5 29:42.2  
103 Kolodziej, Jake FR RC - Gloucester CC 5:59.0 29:44.8 71
104 Fadale, Ethan SR Jefferson (Pa.) 5:59.6 29:47.8 72
105 Bailey, Dyce SO Delaware Tech CC 5:59.7 29:48.4 73
106 McCarthy, Josiah FR Messiah 5:59.8 29:48.9  
107 Skinner, Joshua FR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:00.0 29:49.9 74
108 Dawson, Greg JR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:00.0 29:50.0 75
109 Rizzo, Tom SR New Paltz St. 6:00.6 29:52.8 76
110 Mestanza, Fabian FR TCNJ 6:01.0 29:54.8 77
111 Hilson-Schneider, Hans SO New Paltz St. 6:01.1 29:55.0  
112 Kimball, Shane SO Manhattanville 6:01.3 29:56.2 78
113 Papish, Thomas SR RIT 6:01.6 29:57.9  
114 Wilson, Valmar JR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:02.1 30:00.3 79
115 McDermott, Kyle SR Stevens Institute 6:02.3 30:01.0  
116 Lino, Herlandt SO RIT 6:02.5 30:02.3  
117 Valenti, Nick JR RIT 6:03.0 30:04.9  
118 Long, Chad FR Messiah 6:03.5 30:07.3  
119 Strouse, Greyson SR Stevens Institute 6:04.5 30:12.2  
120 Russo, Robby FR Stevens Institute 6:04.7 30:13.1  
121 Mourani, Gibran-Marc FR Vassar 6:05.1 30:14.9  
122 Snodgrass, Jacob ? Breakneck Track Club 6:05.4 30:16.7  
123 Durkin, Frank JR Caldwell 6:05.5 30:17.2 80
124 Barley, Adam SR Messiah 6:05.6 30:17.5  
125 Suarez, Gabriel SO Ramapo 6:05.9 30:19.2  
126 D'Antonio, Chris SO New Paltz St. 6:06.3 30:21.1  
127 Hankey, Rickey ? Breakneck Track Club 6:06.8 30:23.5  
128 Buzby, Robert ? Breakneck Track Club 6:06.8 30:23.6  
129 Willis, Zak FR Vassar 6:07.1 30:24.9  
130 Sunnerberg, Timothy SR RIT 6:07.3 30:25.9  
131 Mignogna, Dean SO Rowan 6:07.4 30:26.5  
132 Robele, Yosef ? Penn Running Club Track 6:07.5 30:27.3 81
133 Savage, Tyler FR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:07.6 30:27.7 82
134 Iannotta, Michael FR TCNJ 6:07.9 30:28.8  
135 Shirazi, Christopher FR NYU 6:08.1 30:30.2  
136 Simila, Nicholas FR Rowan 6:09.5 30:36.8  
137 Diop, Papa SO Manhattanville 6:09.5 30:36.9 83
138 Achirem, Gideon JR Rowan 6:12.0 30:49.2  
139 Hellmig, Jacob JR Rowan 6:12.0 30:49.6  
140 Schuhrer, Eric FR Rowan 6:13.0 30:54.6  
141 Cziryak, Noah FR RC - Gloucester CC 6:13.8 30:58.5 84
142 Edington, Jake SO Vassar 6:15.2 31:05.4  
143 Tso, Ryan SO New Paltz St. 6:16.3 31:10.6  
144 Graden, Michael FR Delaware Tech CC 6:18.0 31:19.0 85
145 Wedell, Westley ? Penn Running Club Track 6:18.2 31:20.0 86
146 Yanka, Pape FR Rutgers-Newark 6:18.6 31:22.1 87
147 Griffin, Charles JR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:19.4 31:26.0  
148 Siranaula, Dayshawn SO Manhattanville 6:19.7 31:27.7 88
149 Philippe, Cory FR Stevens Institute 6:19.9 31:28.5  
150 Wood, John JR TCNJ 6:21.3 31:35.6  
151 Pierce, Jackson FR Vassar 6:22.0 31:38.9  
152 Rubin, Skylar JR New Paltz St. 6:24.1 31:49.6  
153 Leiser, Rob FR Stevens Institute 6:25.4 31:55.9  
154 Dalessio, Thomas FR Ocean County College 6:25.7 31:57.7 89
155 Keenan, Braden ? Penn Running Club Track 6:25.9 31:58.4 90
156 Dyche, Brandin SR Messiah 6:26.1 31:59.3  
157 Koenig, Kevin FR Ocean County College 6:26.5 32:01.5 91
158 Covert, Isaac FR Messiah 6:27.3 32:05.4  
159 Townsend, Christopher SO Camden County College 6:27.5 32:06.5 92
160 Hallee, Logan FR Delaware Tech CC 6:27.6 32:06.8 93
161 Nieves, Alexander SO Delaware Tech CC 6:29.2 32:14.9 94
162 Franceschina, Jack SO Messiah 6:29.3 32:15.5  
163 Tolarski, Grant SO Ocean County College 6:30.0 32:19.1 95
164 Samalonis, Zachary JR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:31.3 32:25.2  
165 Wong, Jake SR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:31.6 32:27.0  
166 Semlar, Gawain SO Vassar 6:35.2 32:44.5  
167 Howe, Tanner SO Valley Forge Military 6:36.9 32:53.0 96
168 Guissanie, Derek FR Messiah 6:38.5 33:01.2  
169 Cintron, Richard 1 Manhattanville 6:38.9 33:02.9 97
170 Zebron, Jacob FR Valley Forge Military 6:40.7 33:12.1 98
171 Pak, Ethan SO Rutgers-Newark 6:41.3 33:15.3 99
172 McAllister, Ryan FR Messiah 6:42.2 33:19.4  
173 Lattuga, Devin JR Caldwell 6:43.5 33:25.9 100
174 Zerbo, Luke ? Breakneck Track Club 6:44.3 33:30.1  
175 Napierala, Parker FR Rutgers-Newark 6:45.0 33:33.7 101
176 Orozco, John JR Holy Family 6:46.0 33:38.6 102
177 Connors, Finn ? Penn Running Club Track 6:46.6 33:41.6  
178 Irwin, Connor SR Holy Family 6:47.9 33:47.7 103
179 Lahham, Usama FR Rutgers-Newark 6:48.3 33:49.8 104
180 Iles, John SO Valley Forge Military 6:48.8 33:52.3 105
181 Joseph, Dorian FR Caldwell 6:51.9 34:07.7 106
182 Constantinou, Stephen SO Delaware Tech CC 6:52.4 34:10.2 107
183 Phillips, Matt FR Delaware Tech CC 6:52.9 34:12.8 108
184 Arias, Jordany FR Rutgers-Newark 6:53.6 34:16.1 109
185 Bombardiere, Joseph FR Ocean County College 6:54.2 34:19.0 110
186 Kent, Hunter SO Messiah 6:54.4 34:20.4  
187 Huber, Colin ? Penn Running Club Track 6:54.9 34:22.5  
188 Hoffman, Cassidy FR Messiah 6:57.7 34:36.5  
189 Fleming, Shane SR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:59.2 34:43.9  
190 Powlowicz, Michael FR Holy Family 6:59.7 34:46.7 111
191 Richardson, Joseph FR Valley Forge Military 6:59.9 34:47.5 112
192 Mazaleski, Nicholas SO Valley Forge Military 7:00.1 34:48.5 113
193 Andrzejewski, Luke FR Camden County College 7:00.3 34:49.6 114
194 Zengel, Dominic JR Immaculata 7:00.4 34:49.8 115
195 Peralta, Michael SR Rutgers-Newark 7:00.5 34:50.4 116
196 Braunworth, Shane SR Messiah 7:02.4 34:59.9  
197 Rash, Aaron FR Delaware Tech CC 7:09.2 35:33.8 117
198 Lingle, Dale SR Messiah 7:18.2 36:18.3  
199 Harder, Ben SR New Jersey City 7:19.4 36:24.4 118
200 Williams, Keshawn SR Caldwell 7:20.8 36:31.6 119
201 Lawrence, Kirkman FR Valley Forge Military 7:22.2 36:38.3 120
202 Calimano, Chris FR New Jersey City 7:22.4 36:39.6 121
203 Forman, Louis SO Valley Forge Military 7:23.2 36:43.6 122
204 Chase, Anthony FR Camden County College 7:24.8 36:51.5 123
205 Monroe, Jaden FR Rutgers-Newark 7:25.1 36:52.7 124
206 Asare, Charles FR Rutgers-Newark 7:25.5 36:55.0  
207 Ince, Nick FR Brookdale CC 7:31.0 37:22.3  
208 Chiappone, Michael FR Brookdale CC 7:31.2 37:22.9  
209 Masino, Francis FR Immaculata 7:34.9 37:41.5 125
210 Scott, Xavier FR Delaware Tech CC 7:35.1 37:42.6  
211 Haywood, Hassan SR Rutgers-Newark 7:36.9 37:51.6  
212 Knudson, Brett FR Valley Forge 7:38.7 38:00.5 126
213 Lounsberry, Joseph SO Immaculata 7:43.5 38:24.5 127
214 Holzwarth, Christopher FR Valley Forge Military 7:44.8 38:30.7  
215 Daulerio, Michael SO Valley Forge Military 7:45.6 38:34.9  
216 Galson, Keith FR Valley Forge Military 7:49.7 38:55.1  
217 Barilo, Charles JR Jefferson (Pa.) 7:51.5 39:04.1  
218 Ficarella, Matteo SO Valley Forge Military 7:56.8 39:30.4  
219 Spence, Paul FR Ocean County College 7:57.0 39:31.3 128
220 Etienne, Dave FR New Jersey City 7:57.5 39:34.2 129
221 Chaudhry, Ali FR New Jersey City 7:58.9 39:40.9 130
222 Zacharias, Henry SO Valley Forge Military 7:59.2 39:42.3  
223 Loehr, Ryan FR Brookdale CC 8:01.2 39:52.2  
224 Robinson, David SO Valley Forge 8:01.5 39:53.7 131
225 Goodkind, Alexander SO Camden County College 8:02.2 39:57.4 132
226 Weber, Miles SO Delaware Tech CC 8:03.9 40:05.5  
227 Fernandez, Jonathan FR Rutgers-Newark 8:03.9 40:05.9  
228 Loeffler, Washington FR Valley Forge Military 8:08.9 40:30.8  
229 Wamsher, Michael SR Immaculata 8:10.4 40:38.2 133
230 Gleason, Kyle FR Brookdale CC 8:11.6 40:43.9  
231 Allen, Ahmiel FR New Jersey City 8:20.1 41:26.5 134
232 Fernandez, Alex FR Camden County College 8:20.9 41:30.2 135
233 Cuevas, Onasi SO Holy Family 8:38.1 42:56.0 136
234 Applegarth, Connor SO Valley Forge 8:38.4 42:57.1 137
235 Walsh, Jacob JR Valley Forge 8:41.2 43:11.2 138
236 Prevor, Harrison ? Penn Running Club Track 8:43.5 43:22.7  
237 Conlon, Chris FR RC - Gloucester CC 8:45.3 43:31.5 139
238 Boyce III, James FR Valley Forge 8:46.3 43:36.5 140
239 Ruppert, James FR Immaculata 8:58.6 44:37.8 141
240 DiMarco, Anthony SO RC - Gloucester CC 9:14.1 45:54.7 142
241 Beauchemin, Robert ? Valley Forge 9:18.9 46:18.7 143
242 Watson, Judson FR Delaware Tech CC 9:35.1 47:39.4  
243 Antonelli, Dylan SO Ocean County College 9:42.9 48:18.0 144
244 Johnson, Tyshon JR New Jersey City 10:05.0 50:07.9 145
245 Jackson, Miguel FR Caldwell 10:21.4 51:29.5 146
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:52 23:34 42 3 5 9 12 13 16 17
2 1:58:58 23:47 61 6 7 10 18 20 22 23
3 2:00:13 24:02 78 2 11 14 25 26 29 38
4 2:00:53 24:10 93 1 4 15 27 46 52 64
5 2:03:46 24:45 139 8 19 28 40 44 49 59
6 2:07:32 25:30 202 24 34 41 48 55 58 60
7 2:08:18 25:39 212 32 33 39 45 63 65 66
8 2:09:33 25:54 237 30 36 53 56 62 69 82
9 2:09:54 25:58 241 31 35 51 57 67 68 87
10 2:12:00 26:24 261 21 42 47 73 78 79 80
11 2:14:59 26:59 296 37 43 61 72 83 98  
12 2:25:53 29:10 384 50 77 81 84 92    
13 2:30:46 30:09 384 54 70 71 89 100 101  
14 2:36:49 31:21 426 74 76 85 88 103 106  
15 2:47:45 33:33 465 90 91 93 95 96 97 99
16 3:12:11 38:26 497 86 94 102 105 110    
17 3:27:34 41:30 503 75 104 107 108 109    
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Williams, Cassandra SO New Paltz St. 6:13.9 23:14.2 1
2 Southall, Leigha FR Messiah 6:15.1 23:18.5 2
3 Martin, Hannah SO Vassar 6:15.3 23:19.3 3
4 Cavanagh, Emily JR New Paltz St. 6:15.7 23:21.0 4
5 Matera, Elise SR Vassar 6:16.4 23:23.5 5
6 Mackey, Nicole SR RIT 6:17.6 23:27.8 6
7 Higgins, Keira SR RIT 6:18.8 23:32.3 7
8 House, Valentina FR NYU 6:19.2 23:34.1 8
9 Ginell, Keara FR Vassar 6:20.6 23:38.9 9
10 Scott, Alexis SR RIT 6:21.0 23:40.8 10
11 Weaver, Leanne JR Messiah 6:22.0 23:44.5 11
12 Carrillo, Bailey FR Vassar 6:22.1 23:44.6 12
13 Daddis, Cameron SR Vassar 6:22.5 23:46.1 13
14 Codd, Sarah SO Messiah 6:22.6 23:46.7 14
15 Flores-Reininger, Clara FR New Paltz St. 6:22.7 23:47.0 15
16 Allison, Sasha FR Vassar 6:23.6 23:50.3 16
17 Prater-Lee, Christiana SR Vassar 6:24.1 23:52.3 17
18 Weppner, Hannah SR RIT 6:26.0 23:59.2 18
19 Horn, Megan SR Vassar 6:29.1 24:11.0  
20 Steains, Isabella JR NYU 6:30.4 24:15.8 19
21 Clark, Erin JR Vassar 6:30.7 24:16.7  
22 Bosch, Martine SR RIT 6:31.1 24:18.3 20
23 Kyros, Alex JR Ramapo 6:31.1 24:18.5 21
24 Busa, Brooke SR RIT 6:31.6 24:20.2 22
25 Celeste, Alaina SR RIT 6:32.2 24:22.3 23
26 Earling, Elsa SO Vassar 6:32.9 24:25.0  
27 Snyder, Emma SR RIT 6:34.1 24:29.4  
28 Weiskittel, Kelly SR RIT 6:34.3 24:30.2  
29 Young, Erin JR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:35.1 24:33.2 24
30 Cardone, Danielle SR Messiah 6:36.2 24:37.2 25
31 DiNardo, Acadia SR Vassar 6:37.1 24:40.6  
32 Straub, Seneca SO Vassar 6:37.8 24:43.3  
33 Stonge, Ashlyn FR Messiah 6:38.6 24:46.4 26
34 Morgan, Vanessa JR New Paltz St. 6:39.0 24:47.8 27
35 Zodl, Athina FR NYU 6:39.2 24:48.4 28
36 Landis, Maddison JR Messiah 6:40.9 24:54.8 29
37 Deckert, Hannah FR Rowan 6:43.2 25:03.4 30
38 Draper, Marian FR RIT 6:44.2 25:07.0  
39 Miceli, Erin FR Stevens Institute 6:44.8 25:09.4 31
40 Batchelder, Hanna FR TCNJ 6:45.1 25:10.6 32
41 Prendergast, Emily FR TCNJ 6:46.1 25:14.3 33
42 Frasch, Maddy FR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:46.4 25:15.3 34
43 McAtee, Kristin SO Stevens Institute 6:46.7 25:16.3 35
44 nguyen, jessica JR Rowan 6:48.2 25:22.1 36
45 Murawski, Kayla FR DeSales 6:49.3 25:26.2 37
46 Gaston, Cera SO Messiah 6:50.0 25:28.6 38
47 Bailey, MaryKate SO TCNJ 6:50.4 25:30.3 39
48 Yao, Karen SR NYU 6:50.7 25:31.4 40
49 Horan, Meghan JR Jefferson (Pa.) 6:51.8 25:35.3 41
50 Hrnciar, Jessica SO Ramapo 6:52.1 25:36.4 42
51 Neubauer, Alaina SO DeSales 6:52.2 25:37.0 43
52 Spencer, Olivia FR RIT 6:52.2 25:37.1  
53 Neville, Mary SO NYU 6:52.3 25:37.3 44
54 Paxos, Zoe SO TCNJ 6:52.6 25:38.3 45
55 Eddy, Julia JR New Paltz St. 6:54.1 25:44.2 46
56 Vibulbhan, Alisa SO Ramapo 6:54.6 25:46.1 47
57 Hancock, Kendall SO Jefferson (Pa.) 6:55.8 25:50.3 48
58 Gallagher, Katlyn FR NYU 6:56.3 25:52.4 49
59 Loew, Sara FR Camden County College 6:56.8 25:53.9 50
60 Lundemo, Trinity FR Stevens Institute 6:57.1 25:55.2 51
61 Breckenridge, Mary FR New Paltz St. 6:59.0 26:02.3 52
62 Sabol, Jenna JR Rowan 7:00.6 26:08.4 53
63 Bridge, Susan SR Holy Family 7:01.5 26:11.7 54
64 Bremer, Morgan SO RIT 7:02.6 26:15.8  
65 Lewin, Mikayla SO Messiah 7:03.3 26:18.4  
66 Buckridge, Jasmine SO Jefferson (Pa.) 7:03.5 26:19.0 55
67 Bean, Keller FR Rowan 7:04.0 26:21.0 56
68 Tantillo, Claire JR Stevens Institute 7:04.6 26:23.1 57
69 Stough, Nicole JR Jefferson (Pa.) 7:05.7 26:27.4 58
70 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna FR NYU 7:06.4 26:30.0 59
71 Cooper, Gypsy Blue SR Jefferson (Pa.) 7:08.2 26:36.5 60
72 Markwalter, LeeeAnn FR DeSales 7:08.3 26:36.9 61
73 DeLaCruz, Brianna SO Rowan 7:08.8 26:39.0 62
74 Gaugler, Rachel JR Messiah 7:09.3 26:40.6  
75 Morgan, Katelyn SO TCNJ 7:10.4 26:44.8 63
76 Engrassia, Amanda JR New Paltz St. 7:13.5 26:56.2 64
77 Testa, Diana SO New Paltz St. 7:13.9 26:57.7  
78 Filimontseva, Anastasia SR NYU 7:14.0 26:58.1  
79 Schofield, Brittany FR TCNJ 7:14.1 26:58.6 65
80 Neggia, Jill SO TCNJ 7:14.4 26:59.7 66
81 Bishop, Ally SR Messiah 7:14.9 27:01.6  
82 Regan, Ryann JR TCNJ 7:15.2 27:02.6  
83 Corr, Caroline FR Stevens Institute 7:17.3 27:10.7 67
84 Storino, Ashley FR NYU 7:18.2 27:13.8  
85 Stankosh, Gabrielle FR NYU 7:18.5 27:15.0  
86 Blessing, Sarah SO Messiah 7:19.2 27:17.5  
87 Cmielewski, Amy SO TCNJ 7:19.7 27:19.6  
88 Davenport, Elise SO Messiah 7:20.0 27:20.7  
89 Donoghue, Tara FR TCNJ 7:20.3 27:21.8  
90 Loughlin, Riley SO New Paltz St. 7:21.1 27:24.7  
91 Rybarski, Corrine FR Stevens Institute 7:21.4 27:25.8 68
92 Feircy, Kayla FR Rowan 7:22.7 27:30.6 69
93 Stolpe, Hannah JR Messiah 7:22.8 27:31.2  
94 Hopkins, Casey SO TCNJ 7:23.7 27:34.3  
95 Watts, DeHavalan JR Holy Family 7:26.0 27:42.9 70
96 Reid, Victoria FR Holy Family 7:27.3 27:48.0 71
97 Fertig, Emma SO Messiah 7:27.9 27:50.1  
98 Blair, Shannon FR DeSales 7:28.4 27:52.0 72
99 Hoagland, Kelsey FR Ramapo 7:29.8 27:57.1 73
100 Greene, Mackenzie SR Immaculata 7:31.3 28:02.9 74
101 Hess, Brieanna FR Messiah 7:31.8 28:04.5  
102 Knorr, Megan SR Valley Forge 7:32.5 28:07.1 75
103 Percy, Erin FR RIT 7:33.9 28:12.5  
104 Golato, Celsey JR Immaculata 7:34.6 28:14.9 76
105 Baldini, Autumn FR Camden County College 7:35.0 28:16.7 77
106 Sehon, Rachel SO Messiah 7:35.1 28:17.1  
107 Escobar, Yesenia JR Ramapo 7:36.7 28:22.8 78
108 Schaffer, Holly SO Jefferson (Pa.) 7:36.9 28:23.8  
109 Sullivan, Christina FR Ramapo 7:37.3 28:25.0 79
110 Bertollo, Nicole FR Ramapo 7:37.3 28:25.2 80
111 Boyd, Lyndsay FR RC - Gloucester CC 7:37.9 28:27.4  
112 Reis, Jessica SO Ocean County College 7:40.9 28:38.7  
113 Tucker, Kelly FR TCNJ 7:42.8 28:45.6  
114 DelosSantos Trinidad, Betzabel A. FR Camden County College 7:43.5 28:48.3 81
115 O'Brien, Mary SO Jefferson (Pa.) 7:44.2 28:50.9  
116 Hofschneider, Lindsey FR Rowan 7:46.9 29:00.9 82
117 Meneses, Alexis FR Ramapo 7:47.0 29:01.5  
118 Smith, Maddie SR Messiah 7:47.6 29:03.5  
119 Bautista, Ryan SO Ramapo 7:50.6 29:14.9  
120 Herrmann, Sophie SO New Paltz St. 7:51.7 29:18.9  
121 Nicinski, Allison FR DeSales 7:54.0 29:27.3 83
122 Santana, Emily FR Camden County College 7:57.9 29:41.8 84
123 Gable, Brittany FR Jefferson (Pa.) 8:02.0 29:57.2  
124 Sitch, Karalyn JR Immaculata 8:04.1 30:05.1 85
125 Ordonez, Natalia FR New Jersey City 8:04.5 30:06.6 86
126 Amaya, Riccy FR Delaware Tech CC 8:07.3 30:16.9  
127 Quesenberry, Ellie SO Messiah 8:08.7 30:22.1  
128 Stackonis, Marley SO Jefferson (Pa.) 8:10.2 30:27.7  
129 D'Aragona, Veronika SR Manhattanville 8:10.4 30:28.7  
130 LaParch, Elizabeth FR Stevens Institute 8:10.9 30:30.6 87
131 Graziano, Katherine FR Immaculata 8:12.6 30:36.8 88
132 Bowers , Haile SR Holy Family 8:23.6 31:17.6 89
133 Ortez, Yenifer FR Ramapo 8:24.4 31:20.7  
134 Tucker, Tyra FR Rutgers-Newark 8:29.1 31:38.3 90
135 Gordon, Catherine FR Ramapo 8:32.8 31:51.9  
136 Darwiche, Lama SO Rutgers-Newark 8:34.7 31:59.1 91
137 Allred, Elizabeth FR Delaware Tech CC 8:41.2 32:23.5  
138 Tinelli, Victoria SR Manhattanville 8:51.5 33:01.8  
139 Mattern, Nicole FR Camden County College 8:54.4 33:12.6 92
140 Sanchez, Karina SO Rutgers-Newark 8:57.9 33:25.9 93
141 Robinson, Shania FR New Jersey City 8:59.4 33:31.3 94
142 Bone, Allison JR RC - Gloucester CC 9:08.9 34:06.9  
143 Allred, Alexandra FR Delaware Tech CC 9:18.5 34:42.4  
144 Muhammad, Shaneen FR Rutgers-Newark 9:28.7 35:20.5 95
145 Davis, Chezney FR Rutgers-Newark 9:29.0 35:21.7 96
146 Duffield, Dana SO Rutgers-Newark 9:32.7 35:35.3 97
147 Fuller, Jane FR DeSales 9:36.3 35:48.8 98
148 Hochuli, Victoria SR Jefferson (Pa.) 9:40.5 36:04.5  
149 Collado, Kerry SO Rutgers-Newark 9:52.7 36:50.0 99
150 Melendez, Tessa FR Delaware Tech CC 10:02.8 37:27.7  
151 Rosado, Ashley SR Holy Family 10:07.7 37:46.2 100
152 Habehh, Fatima JR Rutgers-Newark 10:15.5 38:15.1  
153 Gaston, Leah SR Holy Family 10:23.0 38:43.0 101
154 Arrington, Bria SO Rutgers-Newark 10:23.6 38:45.3  
155 Hogue, Nahdiyyah FR New Jersey City 10:39.9 39:45.9 102
156 Harmon, Alexis FR Immaculata 10:40.9 39:49.8 103
157 Quigly, Emily FR Valley Forge 10:47.5 40:14.4 104
158 Molokwu, Vicky FR Rutgers-Newark 11:02.3 41:09.7  
159 Lagman, Annaliza SO New Jersey City 11:09.7 41:37.1 105
160 Hyde, Amanda SO Immaculata 11:18.9 42:11.5 106
161 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye JR Rutgers-Newark 11:27.6 42:44.0  
162 Oparebea, Pearl FR Rutgers-Newark 11:28.4 42:47.0  
163 Valanzola, Jenna JR Valley Forge 12:07.4 45:12.5 107
164 Brown, Jhanel JR Valley Forge 12:36.3 47:00.0 108
165 Brown, Amya JR Valley Forge 12:36.3 47:00.2 109
166 Copeland, ZoeNicole FR New Jersey City 12:39.1 47:10.4 110