Louisville Classic Date: 09-30-17   Venue: E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park, KY
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Nathan SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:07.2 25:27.1 1
2 Hedrick, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 5:09.7 25:39.5 1
3 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 5:10.9 25:45.6 2
4 Bachman, Aaron FR-1 Macomb CC 5:12.0 25:50.8 3
5 Lancaster, Brien SR-4 Montreat 5:12.9 25:55.8 4
6 Graham, Marcus FR-1 Vincennes 5:14.3 26:02.4 5
7 Franklin, Evan SO-2 Vincennes 5:14.9 26:05.4 6
8 Watson, Justin JR-3 North Alabama 5:14.9 26:05.6 2
9 Bergen, Nick ? Indiana University Run Club 5:15.8 26:09.8 7
10 Alverson, Tyler SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:16.1 26:11.4 8
11 Kitchen, Logan JR-3 IPFW 5:16.2 26:11.7 1
12 Williamson, Sam SO-2 IPFW 5:17.8 26:20.1 2
13 Kipkoech, Justine FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:18.0 26:20.7 3
14 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Thomas More 5:18.1 26:21.6 9
15 Rector, Joe SR-4 Hanover 5:18.5 26:23.2 10
16 Hincher, Rylan JR-3 Montreat 5:18.7 26:24.6 11
17 Legrone, Owen SR-4 U. of the South 5:19.2 26:26.9 12
18 Riffle, Hunter FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:19.6 26:28.8 4
19 Foss, Josh ? Indiana University Run Club 5:19.8 26:29.7 13
20 Cecchi, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:20.0 26:31.0 5
21 Kelly, Jackson SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:20.3 26:32.4 14
22 Barton, Alex SO-2 IPFW 5:20.5 26:33.3 3
23 Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 5:20.9 26:35.3 15
24 Cordova, Salvador SR-4 Purdue Northwest 5:21.2 26:37.0 6
25 Jansen, Jacob SR-4 Hope 5:21.8 26:39.9 16
26 Casto, Jake SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 5:22.7 26:44.5 7
27 Brouch, Nick ? Indiana University Run Club 5:22.8 26:44.9 17
28 Fernandez, Jonnathan FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:23.4 26:47.7 18
29 elliott, graham SR Lawrence Tech 5:24.2 26:51.9 19
30 Miller, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:24.5 26:53.3 20
31 Cuevas, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:24.5 26:53.4 21
32 Bowers, Joshua FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:25.4 26:57.8  
33 Jordan, Malik SR Lawrence Tech 5:25.7 26:59.2 22
34 DeVries, Alec SR-4 Taylor 5:25.8 26:59.5 23
35 Unger, Bret SR-4 IPFW 5:25.8 26:59.8 4
36 Wilkinson, Grady FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:26.1 27:01.0 8
37 Worthington, Ethan ? Indiana University Run Club 5:26.3 27:02.2 24
38 Carden, Tate SR-4 North Alabama 5:26.5 27:03.0 9
39 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 5:26.9 27:05.1 10
40 Peck, Robert SO-2 IPFW 5:27.0 27:05.5 5
41 Vaquero, Seth FR-1 Vincennes 5:27.1 27:06.3 25
42 Joseph, Adam FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:27.3 27:07.2 11
43 Barlow, Joel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:27.4 27:07.7 26
44 Guerrero, Emmanuel ? Bethel (Tenn.) 5:27.4 27:07.8 27
45 Flynn, Riley SR-4 Webster 5:28.1 27:11.3 28
46 Holman, Ryan JR-3 Hope 5:28.4 27:12.4 29
47 Greathouse, Justin SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:28.4 27:12.6 12
48 Brocato, Josh SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:28.5 27:13.1 30
49 White, Forrest JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 5:28.6 27:13.4 13
50 Moran, Samuel FR-1 IPFW 5:28.9 27:15.3 6
51 Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 5:29.1 27:16.2 31
52 Byars, Tyler SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:29.3 27:17.0 32
53 LaGanke, Ryan SR-4 North Alabama 5:29.7 27:18.9 14
54 Ufolla, Joseph SR Cleary 5:29.8 27:19.5 33
55 Gentie, Adrien FR-1 Huntington 5:29.8 27:19.6 34
56 Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 5:29.9 27:20.1 35
57 Green, Atlantis FR-1 Vincennes 5:30.1 27:21.2 36
58 McClung, Josh JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:30.2 27:21.5 15
59 Ramirez, Oscar SO-2 Thomas More 5:30.2 27:21.8 37
60 McKee, Garrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:30.3 27:21.8 38
61 Millard, Matt ? Indiana University Run Club 5:30.3 27:22.0 39
62 Gomez, Stephen ? Indiana University Run Club 5:30.5 27:23.2 40
63 Herrera, Johnathan FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 5:30.7 27:24.0 41
64 Alexander, Hayden FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:30.7 27:24.3  
65 Parker, Jacob SO-2 Montreat 5:30.8 27:24.6 42
66 Wright, Connor JR-3 Point Park 5:31.2 27:26.6 43
67 Weakland, Thomas FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:31.3 27:27.0  
68 Brown, Brandon SR-4 Webster 5:31.3 27:27.2 44
69 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 5:31.4 27:27.6 45
70 Moser, Kevin ? Huntington 5:31.5 27:27.9 46
71 Mussen, Joshua FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:31.5 27:27.9 47
72 Coston, Kaleb SR Cleary 5:31.7 27:29.2 48
73 Ecker-Randolph, Michael FR-1 West Virginia Tech 5:31.8 27:29.4 49
74 Scales, Matthew FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:31.9 27:30.0 16
75 Schloff, Nathan JR-3 Hope 5:32.0 27:30.7 50
76 Bettag, Parker SR-4 Spalding 5:32.1 27:30.9 51
77 Prior, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:32.3 27:32.0 17
78 Nowrouzi, Cameron ? Indiana University Run Club 5:32.3 27:32.1 52
79 Fontanez, Lucas FR-1 Manchester 5:32.4 27:32.3 53
80 Palmerin, Jesus FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:32.4 27:32.7 54
81 Stith, Hunter SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:32.5 27:32.8 55
82 Jolley, Jarred FR-1 Macomb CC 5:32.8 27:34.7 56
83 Lee, Cameron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:32.9 27:35.0 18
84 Chesterman, Elijah FR-1 Huntington 5:33.0 27:35.7 57
85 Chavez, Cruzito JR-3 Rogers State 5:33.1 27:35.9  
86 DeMeyer, Michael FR-1 Vincennes 5:33.1 27:36.0 58
87 Flint, Tanner SR Lawrence Tech 5:33.2 27:36.5 59
88 Fedolak, Chase FR-1 Macomb CC 5:33.2 27:36.7 60
89 Barnhart, Trenton JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:33.4 27:37.3 19
90 Patton, Caleb SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:33.5 27:37.9 61
91 Midyett, Ash SO-2 U. of the South 5:33.5 27:38.0 62
92 Towianski, Alex SO Lawrence Tech 5:33.6 27:38.6 63
93 O'Keefe, Gabe SR-4 IPFW 5:33.6 27:38.6 7
94 Hergenrender, Ty FR-1 Hope 5:33.8 27:39.3 64
95 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Montreat 5:33.8 27:39.4 65
96 Mercaldo, Joel SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:33.8 27:39.6 66
97 Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 5:33.9 27:40.1 67
98 Unger, Kurt JR-3 IPFW 5:34.0 27:40.2  
99 Childress, Austin SR Bethel (Tenn.) 5:34.2 27:41.5 68
100 Allen, Maxwell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:34.3 27:42.1 20
101 Koch, Brendon SR Lawrence Tech 5:34.4 27:42.5 69
102 Ramos, Charles SR-4 King 5:34.6 27:43.7 21
103 Silvester, Almustapha JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:34.9 27:44.7 22
104 Harmon, Wyat FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:34.9 27:44.8 23
105 Ingle, Hunter SO-2 Vincennes 5:34.9 27:45.0 70
106 Linder, Braxton SR-4 North Alabama 5:34.9 27:45.2 24
107 Robinson, Kyle JR-3 Brescia 5:35.1 27:45.7  
108 Vilardo, Andy FR-1 Hanover 5:35.1 27:46.0 71
109 Jones, Brenden SO-2 Hope 5:35.2 27:46.3 72
110 Slayton, Brett JR-3 Hope 5:35.3 27:46.7 73
111 Whitney, Josh FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:35.5 27:48.2 25
112 Williams, Joshua FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:35.6 27:48.2 74
113 Torres, Eric SO-2 Point Park 5:35.8 27:49.2 75
114 Murphy, Zackary FR-1 Hope 5:35.8 27:49.3  
115 Carpenter, Dontrell SR-4 Webster 5:36.4 27:52.5 76
116 Calleja, Bradley JR-3 Point Park 5:36.6 27:53.1 77
117 Baker, Daniel SO-2 Manchester 5:36.8 27:54.5 78
118 Hudsmith, Foster FR-1 North Alabama 5:36.8 27:54.6 26
119 Ford, Peyton FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:36.9 27:55.0 79
120 Klipstine, Adam SR-4 Indiana East 5:37.0 27:55.5 80
121 Wright, Calum JR-3 Rhodes 5:37.1 27:56.0 81
122 Swann, Christopher JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:37.4 27:57.2 82
123 Howard, Adrien FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:37.4 27:57.3 83
124 Null, Michael SO-2 Glenville St. 5:37.9 27:59.8 27
125 Hunt, Chris SR-4 Point Park 5:38.0 28:00.2 84
126 Dawson, Joseph SO-2 Hope 5:38.1 28:00.8  
127 Klocke, Ross JR-3 Thomas More 5:38.7 28:03.9 85
128 Lancaster, Daniel SR-4 Montreat 5:38.9 28:04.6 86
129 Nowak, Sean ? Michigan-Dearborn 5:39.0 28:05.3 87
130 Ratts, Josh FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:39.0 28:05.3  
131 Shaffer, Connor JR-3 IPFW 5:39.1 28:05.8  
132 Pinkley, Jacob SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5:39.4 28:07.3 88
133 Adkins, Zachery SO Cleary 5:39.6 28:08.3 89
134 Beamish, Joseph SR-4 Taylor 5:39.7 28:08.6 90
135 Rojas, Jerry SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:39.7 28:08.7 91
136 Mihnovich, Nathaniel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:39.7 28:08.8 92
137 MacDonald, Mitch FR-1 Macomb CC 5:39.8 28:09.4 93
138 Hicks, Alec FR-1 Indiana East 5:39.9 28:09.6 94
139 Bowen, John SR Lawrence Tech 5:40.0 28:10.5 95
140 Benton, Jordan SR-4 Webster 5:40.3 28:11.6 96
141 Smith, Brady SO-2 Bryan 5:40.3 28:11.8  
142 Barganier, Jack SO-2 U. of the South 5:40.4 28:12.5 97
143 Hunt, Joshua FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:40.8 28:14.2 98
144 Crowder, Chase FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:41.2 28:16.1 99
145 Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 5:41.6 28:18.5 100
146 Nichols, Jack SO-2 Rhodes 5:41.8 28:19.1 101
147 MacDonald, Zach FR-1 Macomb CC 5:41.8 28:19.4 102
148 Brennan, Ryan SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:41.9 28:20.0 28
149 Trierweiler, Greg SR Cleary 5:42.1 28:20.9 103
150 Loza, Luis SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:42.3 28:21.8 104
151 Smith, Caleb FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:42.3 28:21.8 105
152 Rose, Nathan JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:42.5 28:22.5 106
153 Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 5:42.5 28:22.7 107
154 Springer, Trey FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:42.8 28:24.3 108
155 Wohlfert, Joseph JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:42.9 28:24.8 109
156 Tavner, Justin FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:43.0 28:25.0 110
157 Brittian, Will FR-1 Spalding 5:43.2 28:26.1 111
158 Miller, Logan SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:43.3 28:26.8 112
159 Nickell, Riley FR-1 Macomb CC 5:43.5 28:27.5 113
160 Reckard, Jared ? Indiana University Run Club 5:43.5 28:27.7  
161 Rockstroh, Austin SO-2 IPFW 5:43.6 28:28.3  
162 Tomasian, Andre ? St. Clair College 5:43.9 28:29.6 114
163 Geralds, Shawn SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:44.1 28:30.7 115
164 Gonzalez, Osvaldo FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:44.3 28:31.5 29
165 Tirado, Carlos JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:44.4 28:32.1 116
166 Campos, Salvador SO-2 Indiana East 5:44.4 28:32.3 117
167 Melton, Jared JR-3 North Alabama 5:44.4 28:32.4 30
168 Bolt, Alex FR-1 West Virginia Tech 5:44.7 28:33.5 118
169 McNaary, Larry FR-1 Tennessee St. 5:44.8 28:34.3 8
170 Toward, Sam SR Lawrence Tech 5:44.9 28:34.5 119
171 Owens, Tristan SO-2 Rogers State 5:45.0 28:35.2  
172 Erwin, Cameron SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:45.0 28:35.3 120
173 Hendson, Brendon FR-1 Spalding 5:45.2 28:35.9 121
174 Macias, Arie FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:45.2 28:36.0  
175 Carter, Tayler SR-4 Webster 5:45.3 28:36.6 122
176 Davis, Hananiah SO-2 Hanover 5:45.3 28:36.8 123
177 Martinez, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:45.5 28:37.7  
178 Russell, Alex JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 5:45.7 28:38.7 31
179 Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 5:45.7 28:38.8 124
180 Wilson, Nathan FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:45.8 28:39.2 125
181 Butterbrodt, Jon SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:46.0 28:40.1  
182 Drury, Michael FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:46.0 28:40.3 32
183 Durham, Cameron SO-2 Centre 5:46.2 28:40.9 126
184 Childs, Nick ? Huntington 5:46.2 28:41.1 127
185 Honkomp, Ryan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:46.3 28:41.5 128
186 Galloway, Cameron SO-2 Kentucky State 5:46.5 28:42.7 33
187 Jones, Austin SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:46.7 28:43.5  
188 Edwards, Tyler JR-3 King 5:47.7 28:48.6 34
189 McCorkle, Garret SO-2 Centre 5:47.7 28:48.6 129
190 Wiersema, Codi ? Huntington 5:47.7 28:48.7 130
191 Barnard, Samuel SO-2 Manchester 5:48.0 28:49.9 131
192 Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 5:48.1 28:50.3 132
193 Garza, Jesus ? Bethel (Tenn.) 5:48.2 28:51.3 133
194 McGee, Kelly SR-4 Rhodes 5:48.3 28:51.7 134
195 LaCroix, Ryan JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:48.4 28:52.1 135
196 Ray, Tristan FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5:48.5 28:52.4 136
197 Szymanski, Tom FR-1 Macomb CC 5:48.5 28:52.8 137
198 Rodriguez, Francisco SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:48.9 28:54.5 138
199 Reynolds, Dustin FR-1 Bryan 5:49.3 28:56.5  
200 McKinney, Blaine SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:49.4 28:57.0 139
201 Abdul, Marcus FR-1 Tennessee St. 5:49.6 28:57.9 9
202 Marrow, Desmond JR-3 Point Park 5:49.8 28:58.9  
203 Ramos, Chris SO-2 Purdue Northwest 5:50.1 29:00.6 35
204 Walden, Cameron FR-1 King 5:50.2 29:01.2 36
205 Yunker, Austin SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:50.7 29:03.6 140
206 Robertson, Henry FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:50.8 29:03.9 141
207 Titus, Richard FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:50.9 29:04.5 37
208 Donovan, Abram SO-2 Webster 5:51.3 29:06.3 142
209 Ewoldt, Peyton FR-1 North Alabama 5:51.5 29:07.6 38
210 Brooks, Blake JR-3 Indiana East 5:51.8 29:08.8 143
211 Lafave, Frank FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:51.8 29:09.0 144
212 Dmuchowski, Danny JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:51.8 29:09.1 39
213 Ambrosio, Jeremy ? Indiana University Run Club 5:52.1 29:10.6  
214 Hardy, Sam FR-1 Taylor 5:52.2 29:10.9 145
215 Jackson, Kris FR-1 Rhodes 5:52.2 29:10.9 146
216 Phillips, Caleb FR-1 Vincennes 5:52.3 29:11.6 147
217 Butenhoff, Cyle FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:52.4 29:11.9 148
218 Wesley, Gavin ? St. Clair College 5:52.5 29:12.6 149
219 Jones, Elston ? Huntington 5:52.6 29:13.0 150
220 Hepinstall, Cody SO Cleary 5:52.6 29:13.1 151
221 Ahrens, Kody FR-1 Huntington 5:52.6 29:13.2 152
222 Smith, Steven FR-1 West Virginia Tech 5:52.8 29:13.9 153
223 Emery, Alex FR-1 Centre 5:53.1 29:15.4 154
224 Nelson, Garett SO Cleary 5:53.2 29:15.9 155
225 Beck, Aaron FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:53.3 29:16.2  
226 Poag, Christian SO-2 North Alabama 5:53.3 29:16.4  
227 Sellers, Maxwell FR-1 Thomas More 5:53.4 29:16.7 156
228 Vandermark, Logan FR-1 Franklin 5:53.5 29:17.5 157
229 Johns, Samuel SO-2 Glenville St. 5:53.8 29:18.9 40
230 Tilton, Logan FR-1 Indiana East 5:53.9 29:19.6 158
231 Cochran, Jeffrey FR-1 Bryan 5:54.0 29:19.9  
232 Dewitt, Harry SO-2 Rhodes 5:54.2 29:21.0 159
233 Blackmer, Brandon SR-4 Manchester 5:54.3 29:21.3 160
234 Raines, Will JR-3 Rhodes 5:54.5 29:22.6 161
235 Sharp, Ethan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:54.7 29:23.2 162
236 Pusateri, Joshua JR-3 Thomas More 5:54.7 29:23.4 163
237 Atkins, Bram FR-1 U. of the South 5:54.8 29:24.0 164
238 West, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 5:54.8 29:24.1 165
239 Crabtree, Caebryn SO Cleary 5:55.0 29:25.1 166
240 Caine, Ja'Quan FR-1 North Alabama 5:55.1 29:25.6  
241 Stutler, Kyle FR-1 Glenville St. 5:55.2 29:25.9 41
242 Mumford, Liam JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:55.3 29:26.6  
243 Little, Brayden JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:55.4 29:26.9  
244 Overmyer, Lucas JR-3 Spalding 5:55.6 29:27.7 167
245 Daniels, Brad SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:55.6 29:28.1 168
246 Ballew, David SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:55.8 29:29.0 169
247 Vogt, Connor SR-4 Kalamazoo 5:56.0 29:29.7 170
248 McInytre, Zach ? Huntington 5:56.1 29:30.3  
249 Newcomb, Daniel SO-2 Montreat 5:56.3 29:31.4 171
250 Williams, Titus FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:56.4 29:31.8 172
251 Shaw, Nicholai JR-3 Hope 5:56.5 29:32.1  
252 Kohn, Andrew JR Michigan-Dearborn 5:56.5 29:32.4 173
253 Dubbels, Ethan JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:56.6 29:32.7 174
254 Vital, Marcus FR-1 West Virginia Tech 5:56.7 29:33.5 175
255 Hart, Kyle FR-1 King 5:56.7 29:33.6 42
256 Egner, Gage JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:57.0 29:34.7 176
257 Hoefler, Jimmy SR Lawrence Tech 5:57.0 29:34.8  
258 Robertson, CJ ? Huntington 5:57.1 29:35.1  
259 Jachna, Roger SR-4 Purdue Northwest 5:57.1 29:35.2 43
260 Friedersdorf, Josiah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:57.1 29:35.3  
261 Rodriguez, Armando FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:57.2 29:35.6 177
262 Murray, Ben JR-3 U. of the South 5:57.4 29:37.0 178
263 Allen, Caleb FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:57.5 29:37.3 44
264 Pemberton, Trey FR-1 Indiana East 5:57.5 29:37.4 179
265 Ray, Justin FR-1 Indiana East 5:57.6 29:37.8 180
266 Legge, Connor SO-2 Taylor 5:57.7 29:38.4 181
267 Dunlap, Adam JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 5:57.8 29:38.6 182
268 Kramer, Jacob SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:58.0 29:39.7 45
269 Vermilya, Silas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:58.1 29:40.3  
270 Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:58.1 29:40.5 183
271 Jaggie, Logan SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5:58.2 29:40.8 184
272 Hodges, Ben FR-1 Centre 5:58.4 29:41.7 185
273 Elliott, Sam SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:58.4 29:42.0 186
274 Kelley, Kole FR-1 Manchester 5:58.6 29:42.8 187
275 White, Caleb FR-1 Glenville St. 5:58.7 29:43.4 46
276 Clemens, Gage FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:58.9 29:44.4 188
277 Gonzalez, Ruben FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:59.0 29:44.7 47
278 Bemiss, Dylan FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:59.4 29:46.6 48
279 Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 5:59.7 29:48.4 189
280 Blakeman, Wilson SO-2 Centre 6:00.6 29:52.8 190
281 Phelps, Cameron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:00.9 29:54.4 191
282 Robison, Joe FR-1 West Virginia Tech 6:01.1 29:55.3 192
283 Eyer, Jacob FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:01.2 29:55.5 193
284 Tucker, Dillon JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 6:01.2 29:55.8 194
285 Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael FR-1 Webster 6:01.8 29:58.9 195
286 Kirk, Alex JR-3 Glenville St. 6:02.0 29:59.6 49
287 Wydra, Tony SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:02.1 30:00.3 196
288 Gomez, Bezner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:02.3 30:01.1 197
289 Williamson, Quinn SR Lawrence Tech 6:02.4 30:01.7  
290 Fisher, Dalton FR-1 Glenville St. 6:02.5 30:02.0 50
291 Welborn, Brandon SR-4 Montreat 6:02.6 30:02.8 198
292 McCollum, Drew FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:03.0 30:04.5 199
293 Brock, Philip SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 6:03.0 30:04.5  
294 Harry, John SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:03.3 30:06.2 51
295 Berra, Nicholas FR-1 Webster 6:03.6 30:07.7  
296 Deugan, Heath JR-3 Franklin 6:03.9 30:09.0 200
297 Rusch, Ben FR-1 Hanover 6:04.1 30:09.9 201
298 Kruse, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:04.4 30:11.7  
299 Koteskey, Tyler SR-4 Taylor 6:04.5 30:11.9 202
300 Feisel, Cody FR-1 Huntington 6:04.5 30:12.1  
301 Rogers, Michael JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:04.8 30:13.7 203
302 Grossling, Preston FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:05.2 30:15.7 204
303 Olson, Ryan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:05.7 30:17.9  
304 Peterson, Ben JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:06.0 30:19.4 205
305 Phillimore, Elliot JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:06.0 30:19.4  
306 Bonacorsi, Jacob SR Lawrence Tech 6:06.1 30:19.8  
307 Fopiano, Nikita FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:06.3 30:21.2  
308 Reed, Jacobi JR-3 Kentucky State 6:06.8 30:23.4 52
309 Folkeringa, Justin ? St. Clair College 6:06.9 30:24.2 206
310 Gillis, Noah FR-1 Centre 6:07.3 30:26.0 207
311 Reyes, Martin JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6:07.7 30:27.8 208
312 Young, Matthew JR-3 Hanover 6:08.0 30:29.5 209
313 Shigley, Noah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:08.0 30:29.5  
314 Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 6:08.0 30:29.7 210
315 Zendejas, Cristian FR-1 Purdue Northwest 6:08.1 30:30.0 53
316 Maness, Micah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:08.5 30:31.8  
317 Roche, Devin FR-1 Brescia 6:08.7 30:32.9  
318 Moore, Harrison SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 6:08.8 30:33.3 211
319 Vanjohnson, Timothy FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:08.8 30:33.6  
320 Angeles, Carlos FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:09.2 30:35.7  
321 Wellborn, Barrett FR-1 Rogers State 6:09.4 30:36.3  
322 Dudley, Austin SR-4 Webster 6:09.7 30:38.0  
323 McDowell, Jontue SR-4 Tennessee St. 6:09.8 30:38.6 10
324 Cull, Nicholas ? St. Clair College 6:10.5 30:41.8 212
325 Bailey, Chance FR-1 Martin Methodist College 6:10.7 30:43.1 213
326 Jobson, Luke SO-2 West Virginia Tech 6:11.0 30:44.4 214
327 Kipruto, Derrick FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 6:11.6 30:47.6 54
328 McCauley, Chase SR-4 Brescia 6:11.7 30:47.8  
329 Palisin, Maxx FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:11.7 30:48.1 55
330 Coffey, Forrest SR-4 Spalding 6:12.5 30:51.9 215
331 Arnold, Joshua JR-3 North Alabama 6:12.6 30:52.4  
332 Blackwell, Chase SO-2 Montreat 6:12.6 30:52.5  
333 Green, Akeem SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:12.8 30:53.5  
334 Qualls, Wesley FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:13.0 30:54.4 216
335 Tiemann, Jacob SO-2 Rhodes 6:14.0 30:59.1 217
336 Peugeot, Richard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:14.8 31:03.3 218
337 DeRossett, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:15.5 31:06.6 219
338 Brinton, Joseph ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:15.5 31:06.8  
339 Fields, Henry FR-1 U. of the South 6:15.8 31:08.2 220
340 McKinney, Logan SO-2 Glenville St. 6:15.9 31:08.7 56
341 Burdette, Corey FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 6:15.9 31:08.8 221
342 Purtee, Hunter FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:16.9 31:14.0 222
343 Mueller, Paul SO-2 Webster 6:17.0 31:14.5  
344 Henderson, Garrett SO-2 Taylor 6:17.4 31:16.2 223
345 Meyer, Sam FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:17.6 31:17.0 224
346 Nostrant, Ian FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:18.2 31:20.3 225
347 Hartmann, Brian JR-3 Webster 6:18.4 31:21.0  
348 Mosley, Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 6:19.8 31:27.9 11
349 Machuca, Cristian ? Bethel (Tenn.) 6:19.8 31:28.2 226
350 Binkowski, Brandon ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:19.9 31:28.7  
351 Snyder, Nolan JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:20.3 31:30.6  
352 Carr, Grant SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:20.4 31:31.2 227
353 Evans, Daniel SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:20.5 31:31.8 228
354 Scott, Jamario SO-2 Tennessee St. 6:20.8 31:33.3 12
355 Dykes, Joshua FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:21.2 31:35.3  
356 Kimmell, Cameron SO-2 Manchester 6:21.3 31:35.7 229
357 Mohr, Rob FR-1 U. of the South 6:21.4 31:36.1 230
358 Rood, Adam FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:22.7 31:42.8 231
359 Bell, Ryan ? St. Clair College 6:23.1 31:44.8 232
360 Allyn-White, Tyler FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:24.1 31:49.7  
361 Spalding, Zachary ? Bethel (Tenn.) 6:24.3 31:50.5 233
362 Abron, Stephon FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:25.3 31:55.7 234
363 McCammon, Brandon FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:25.9 31:58.3  
364 Baker, Matt JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:26.1 31:59.6  
365 Baker, Zyhir JR-3 Tennessee St. 6:26.4 32:01.0 13
366 Taulbee, Keyen FR-1 Manchester 6:27.8 32:07.9  
367 Johanneman, Mark FR-1 Kentucky State 6:28.7 32:12.3 57
368 Washington, De'Ontae FR-1 Brescia 6:31.4 32:25.8  
369 Hay, Ian FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:31.9 32:28.2  
370 Nokes, Dustin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:33.7 32:37.1  
371 Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 6:34.1 32:39.1  
372 Jordan, Brian SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:34.7 32:42.1 235
373 Stumpf, Dakota FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:35.0 32:43.9 236
374 Borwig, Blake FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:35.2 32:44.5 237
375 Martin, Jared FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:36.1 32:49.3  
376 Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:36.7 32:52.1 238
377 Butler, John-Tyler FR-1 Manchester 6:37.3 32:55.1  
378 White, Brandon FR-1 Spalding 6:37.8 32:57.5 239
379 Robinson, Sam FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:39.1 33:04.3 240
380 Person, Joshua FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:39.1 33:04.3  
381 Lybarger, Cole FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:40.3 33:10.0 241
382 Creamer, Alex SO-2 Franklin 6:42.4 33:20.5  
383 Irby Jr., Quintsontro SO-2 Tennessee St. 6:42.4 33:20.7 14
384 West, Zach FR-1 Centre 6:42.8 33:22.3 242
385 Martin, River FR-1 Hanover 6:43.8 33:27.4  
386 Emerine, Pierce FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 6:46.0 33:38.4 243
387 Stephenson, Travon SO-2 Kentucky State 6:48.9 33:52.7 58
388 Gibson, Andrew FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:50.9 34:03.1  
389 Arnold, Daniel JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 6:51.6 34:06.4  
390 Holzhouzen, Jake FR-1 Martin Methodist College 6:58.4 34:39.9 244
391 Downs, Justin SO-2 Spalding 6:59.1 34:43.7 245
392 Ziemann, Jeremy FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:59.8 34:47.3  
393 Greene, Silas SR-4 Kentucky State 7:02.3 34:59.5 59
394 Jakes, Jeremy FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:06.2 35:18.7 246
395 Black, Sean FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:12.2 35:48.6  
396 Schuhmacher, Cole FR-1 Martin Methodist College 7:12.8 35:51.8 247
397 Mills, Erick SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:13.8 35:56.6 248
398 Haislip, Daniel SR-4 Martin Methodist College 7:20.1 36:27.9 249
399 Allen, Rodman SO-2 Kentucky State 7:28.8 37:11.3 60
400 Thompson, Robby SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 7:32.2 37:28.3  
401 Adair, Connor SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:35.8 37:46.0  
402 Wallace, Noah SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 7:58.4 39:38.2  
403 Curran, Noah FR-1 Martin Methodist College 8:09.0 40:31.4 250
404 Revlett, Blake SO-2 Bryan 9:35.8 47:42.5