Louisville Classic Date: 09-30-17   Venue: E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park, KY
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Floyd, Tony SO-2 Madonna 5:00.5 24:54.0 1
2 McKenzie, Logan SO-2 Berea 5:01.2 24:57.2 2
3 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:01.7 24:59.8 1
4 Sanchez-Pinto, Julian SR-4 Memphis 5:02.8 25:05.2 1
5 Fiene, Nick JR-3 Hillsdale 5:02.8 25:05.6 2
6 Patacsil, Dominic JR-3 Wabash 5:03.0 25:06.2 3
7 Holowaty, Trevor SR-4 Ferris State 5:03.4 25:08.5 3
8 Potgieter, Warno FR-1 South Alabama 5:04.5 25:13.6 2
9 DiBona, Hayden SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:04.7 25:14.8 3
10 Ryan, Nolan SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:04.9 25:16.0 4
11 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Rhodes 5:05.2 25:17.0 5
12 Bindner, Joe SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:05.7 25:19.6 4
13 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SO-2 Rhodes 5:06.0 25:21.1 6
14 Renner, Joe SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:06.4 25:23.4 5
15 Takele, Endalow SR-4 Western Kentucky 5:06.6 25:24.0 4
16 Fielding, Luke SO-2 South Alabama 5:06.9 25:25.9 5
17 Skosky, Tommy SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 5:07.2 25:27.4 7
18 Frank, Anthony SR-4 Indiana Tech 5:07.3 25:27.8 8
19 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 5:07.9 25:30.8 9
20 Eisengruber, Parker JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:09.1 25:36.5 6
21 Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 5:09.4 25:38.0 10
22 Riggs, Nathan SR-4 Centre 5:09.6 25:38.9 11
23 Jones, Nathan SR-4 Hillsdale 5:09.6 25:39.1 7
24 Hines, Declan FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:09.7 25:39.5 6
25 Dearth, Matthew SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:09.8 25:40.2 8
26 Kamph, Matthew SO-2 Memphis 5:10.0 25:41.4 7
27 Biwott, Mathew JR-3 Austin Peay 5:10.2 25:42.1 8
28 Schenck, Seth SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 5:10.3 25:42.7 12
29 Carson, Tanner SO-2 Berea 5:10.3 25:42.8 13
30 Duke, Lewis SR-4 Trine 5:10.5 25:43.6 14
31 Mandernach, Austen SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:10.6 25:44.3 9
32 Fields, Spencer JR-3 Rhodes 5:10.8 25:45.1 15
33 Smith, Hunter SO-2 Taylor 5:10.8 25:45.2 16
34 Heine Strydom, Migael FR-1 South Alabama 5:10.9 25:45.8 9
35 Sullivan, Lucas SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:11.0 25:46.2 17
36 Legg, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:11.2 25:47.2 10
37 Gebelein , Ryan SO-2 Chattanooga 5:11.3 25:47.5 10
38 Voehler, Dominic JR-3 Rhodes 5:11.3 25:47.5 18
39 Grandperrin, Nicholas JR-3 Cumberlands 5:11.4 25:47.9 19
40 Young, Nash SO-2 Austin Peay 5:11.4 25:48.3 11
41 Deal, Seth SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:11.6 25:49.1 20
42 Cuyeu, Julien SR-4 Western Kentucky 5:11.8 25:50.2 12
43 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 5:11.9 25:50.6 21
44 Miller, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 5:12.1 25:51.4 11
45 Weiford, R.J. SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:12.2 25:52.2 12
46 Maxon, Chris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:12.3 25:52.4 22
47 Viveiros, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 5:12.6 25:54.2 13
48 LaFave, Arik SO-2 Aquinas 5:12.8 25:54.9 23
49 Corneloup, Guillaume JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:12.9 25:55.6 24
50 Olsen, Cole FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:13.2 25:57.1 25
51 Waters, Seth FR-1 Arkansas State 5:13.5 25:58.4 14
52 VanDyke, Mason JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:13.5 25:58.7 13
53 Saxton, Jesse SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:13.6 25:59.1 26
54 Payne, John JR-3 Chattanooga 5:13.7 25:59.3 15
55 Anderson, Clyde SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:13.7 25:59.7 14
56 Neal, Casey JR-3 Ferris State 5:14.1 26:01.7 15
57 Rolader, Ben JR-3 South Alabama 5:14.4 26:02.8 16
58 Clark, Duncan SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:14.5 26:03.7 16
59 Karawira, Kudzanai FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:14.7 26:04.6 27
60 Watson, Blake SO-2 Lansing CC 5:14.9 26:05.3 28
61 Matelong, Shadrack SR-4 Austin Peay 5:15.0 26:06.1 17
62 Westrick, Joseph SO-2 Gannon 5:15.1 26:06.5 17
63 Herrmann, Colin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:15.2 26:07.0 18
64 McCann, James SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:15.3 26:07.3 18
65 Durkin, James SR-4 Memphis 5:15.3 26:07.6 19
66 Crabtree, Connor SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:15.5 26:08.6 19
67 Ciaravino, Joe JR-3 Aquinas 5:15.6 26:09.0 29
68 Roth, Josh FR-1 Taylor 5:15.6 26:09.0 30
69 Kimball, Timmy SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:15.6 26:09.2 20
70 Neuzerling, Levi FR-1 Trine 5:15.7 26:09.4 31
71 Holman, Malik SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:15.7 26:09.6 32
72 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 5:16.0 26:11.1 33
73 Lawson, Tyler JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:16.0 26:11.2 34
74 Call, Ben SR-4 Cumberlands 5:16.3 26:12.3 35
75 Bohling, Branden FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:16.4 26:12.9 21
76 Kibunja, Vincent SO-2 Goshen 5:16.6 26:14.0 36
77 McCormick, Alex FR-1 Lansing CC 5:16.7 26:14.5 37
78 Handel, Jonny JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:17.0 26:15.8 38
79 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 5:17.0 26:16.0 22
80 Watson, nathan SO-2 Chattanooga 5:17.3 26:17.2 20
81 Harrison, Hayden SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:17.3 26:17.5 23
82 Thompson, Alex JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:17.3 26:17.6 39
83 Bell, Shawn SO-2 Lansing CC 5:17.4 26:18.0 40
84 Britt, Mark JR-3 Chattanooga 5:17.9 26:20.2 21
85 Church, LaForrest JR-3 Memphis 5:17.9 26:20.5 22
86 Ballard, Brock SR-4 Memphis 5:18.4 26:22.7 23
87 Morrison, Morgan FR-1 Hillsdale 5:18.5 26:23.3 24
88 Ethridge, Jake FR-1 Chattanooga 5:18.5 26:23.6 24
89 Sutton, Garrett JR-3 Gannon 5:18.5 26:23.6 25
90 Cranston, Steven SO-2 Goshen 5:18.8 26:24.7 41
91 Magda, David SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:18.9 26:25.3 26
92 Eterno, Joey SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:18.9 26:25.4 27
93 Kiptoo, Hezron JR-3 Austin Peay 5:18.9 26:25.6 25
94 Pascoe, Bennett FR-1 Arkansas State 5:19.0 26:25.7 26
95 Smith, Conor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:19.0 26:26.1 42
96 Poth, Eli JR-3 Hillsdale 5:19.1 26:26.4 28
97 Weakland, Thomas FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:19.3 26:27.4 43
98 Cho, Stephen SR-4 Taylor 5:19.4 26:27.6 44
99 Hearn, Adam JR-3 Rhodes 5:19.5 26:28.6 45
100 Elek, Collin SR-4 Trine 5:19.6 26:28.6 46
101 Lee, Hanson JR-3 Central Washington 5:19.6 26:29.1 29
102 Scarbrough, Taylor SO-2 Western Kentucky 5:19.8 26:29.8 27
103 Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 5:19.9 26:30.6 47
104 Funteas Jr., Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:20.1 26:31.1 30
105 Gibson, Devin SO-2 Madonna 5:20.1 26:31.2 48
106 Taylor, Jonathan SR-4 Taylor 5:20.2 26:31.9 49
107 Lundgren, Karl SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:20.4 26:33.0 50
108 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 5:20.7 26:34.5 51
109 Oury, Jacob FR-1 Arkansas State 5:20.8 26:34.7 28
110 Bond, Landon SO-2 Berea 5:21.0 26:35.6 52
111 Kraus, Adam JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:21.1 26:36.2 31
112 Bishop, Jacob FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:21.2 26:36.6 32
113 Fields, Adam SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:21.2 26:36.7 53
114 Roest, Rob SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:21.2 26:36.9 33
115 Halverson, Damien JR-3 Ferris State 5:21.2 26:36.9 34
116 Lingle, Lucas JR-3 Western Illinois 5:21.3 26:37.5 29
117 Pausic, Dylan SO-2 South Alabama 5:21.5 26:38.1 30
118 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 5:21.7 26:39.1 54
119 Elmore, Spencer JR-3 George Fox 5:21.8 26:39.6 55
120 Applegate, Devon SO-2 Shawnee State 5:21.8 26:39.7 56
121 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 5:21.8 26:39.8 35
122 Blanchard, Garrett SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:22.0 26:40.9 36
123 Ingram, Eric JR-3 Gannon 5:22.1 26:41.1 37
124 Kosiorek, Crew SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:22.1 26:41.5 31
125 Griffin, Cayce JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:22.2 26:41.7 57
126 Pudner, Nate FR-1 South Alabama 5:22.2 26:41.9 32
127 Faulkner, Garrett JR-3 Cumberlands 5:22.4 26:42.5 58
128 Guiry, Richard JR-3 Chattanooga 5:22.4 26:42.6 33
129 Byrd, Ben JR-3 Taylor 5:22.5 26:43.3 59
130 Schrimp, Albert JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 5:22.6 26:43.6 38
131 Williams, Jared SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:22.7 26:44.5 60
132 Miller, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State 5:23.0 26:45.7 61
133 Vittetow, Kieffer FR-1 Indianapolis 5:23.0 26:46.0 39
134 Smith, Scott SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:23.1 26:46.3 34
135 Brauer, Alex FR-1 Madonna 5:23.2 26:46.8 62
136 Smith, Tyler SO-2 Austin Peay 5:23.3 26:47.3 35
137 Mueller, Thomas FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:23.3 26:47.5 36
138 Vuskalns, Vilis SO-2 Trine 5:23.4 26:47.6 63
139 Towne, Mitchell FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:23.4 26:47.8 40
140 Ickes, Shane SR-4 Davis & Elkins 5:23.5 26:48.2 41
141 Cavanaugh, Matthew SO-2 Marquette 5:23.5 26:48.2 37
142 Humphries, Tyler JR-3 Central Washington 5:23.6 26:48.6 42
143 Leon, Angelo SO-2 Aquinas 5:23.6 26:48.7 64
144 Gizowski, Adam JR-3 Aquinas 5:23.7 26:49.0 65
145 Mangulabnan, Ryan SO-2 Wayne St. 5:23.8 26:49.7 43
146 Wallace, Colin JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:24.0 26:50.7 44
147 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 5:24.0 26:51.0 66
148 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 5:24.3 26:52.3 67
149 Urban, Josh FR-1 Marquette 5:24.5 26:53.1 38
150 Balint, Jack FR-1 Madonna 5:24.7 26:54.3 68
151 Woodrow, Jacob FR-1 Indianapolis 5:24.9 26:55.0 45
152 Masterson, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:24.9 26:55.1 46
153 Wondaal, Nicholas FR-1 Hillsdale 5:25.0 26:55.5 47
154 Runion, Andrew FR-1 Taylor 5:25.0 26:55.9 69
155 Kaelin, Timothy FR-1 George Fox 5:25.2 26:56.5 70
156 Kaiser, Grant SR-4 Western Illinois 5:25.2 26:56.9 39
157 Boston, Josh JR-3 Central Washington 5:25.4 26:57.9 48
158 Mckenzie, Zach JR-3 Ferris State 5:25.6 26:58.6 49
159 Bradley, Sam FR-1 Hillsdale 5:25.7 26:59.1 50
160 Friendlander, Phillip SR-4 South Alabama 5:25.8 26:59.9 40
161 Hargis, Bristol SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:25.9 26:59.9 51
162 Schwartz, Connor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:26.0 27:00.8 52
163 Runyan, Luke JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:26.0 27:00.9 71
164 Worley, Aaron FR-1 DePauw 5:26.1 27:01.1 72
165 Simonds, Luke JR-3 Aquinas 5:26.3 27:02.1 73
166 Fraeyman, Adam SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:26.3 27:02.4 41
167 Carder, John FR-1 Arkansas State 5:26.4 27:02.9 42
168 Perez, Juan SO-2 Goshen 5:26.5 27:03.2 74
169 Gray, Matthew SO-2 Centre 5:26.8 27:04.8 75
170 Conte, Michael SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:26.8 27:04.8 76
171 Ingle, Greg SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:26.9 27:05.2 43
172 Dvornik, Ryan SO-2 Marquette 5:27.0 27:05.5 44
173 Jacobs, Mark FR-1 Ferris State 5:27.0 27:05.8 53
174 Wendorff, Casey SR-4 Indianapolis 5:27.1 27:06.3 54
175 Corrion, Christian JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:27.2 27:06.7 77
176 Dunkle, Evan JR-3 Aquinas 5:27.2 27:06.8 78
177 Snyder, Sean SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:27.3 27:07.0 55
178 Mercier, Joseph SO-2 Madonna 5:27.4 27:07.5 79
179 Champenoy, Tyler SO-2 Aquinas 5:27.4 27:07.9 80
180 Leaf, Ron SR-4 Central Washington 5:27.5 27:08.4 56
181 Peirce, Evan SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:27.7 27:09.0 45
182 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 5:27.8 27:09.4 81
183 Reeher, Owen SO-2 Shawnee State 5:27.9 27:10.3 82
184 Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 5:28.2 27:11.5 83
185 Edwards, Andrew FR-1 Centre 5:28.2 27:11.7 84
186 Rich, Devin SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:28.3 27:12.1 57
187 Masterson, Reid FR-1 Bellarmine 5:28.5 27:13.0 58
188 Gross, Derek SO-2 Marquette 5:28.5 27:13.1 46
189 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 5:28.5 27:13.1 85
190 Deiser, Joe FR-1 Wabash 5:28.6 27:13.5 86
191 Donajkowski, Tellis SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:28.6 27:13.7 59
192 Brothers, Brennan FR-1 Wayne St. 5:28.6 27:13.8 60
193 Conrardy, Matt SO-2 Central Washington 5:28.7 27:14.3 61
194 Schell, Alex FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:28.8 27:14.4 47
195 Line, Travis SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:28.8 27:14.5 87
196 Cambron, AJ FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:28.8 27:14.6 88
197 Jones, Keenan JR-3 Centre 5:29.1 27:16.1 89
198 Egan, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 5:29.1 27:16.3 62
199 Kiedrowski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:29.2 27:16.6 63
200 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 5:29.2 27:16.7  
201 Savoree, Nathan SR-4 Bellarmine 5:29.4 27:17.7 64
202 Noyes, Wes SR-4 Taylor 5:29.4 27:17.7 90
203 Metzung, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 5:29.5 27:18.2 91
204 Fierek, Marcus SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:29.6 27:18.6 92
205 Rodriguez, Alex JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:29.7 27:19.2 93
206 Wielgus, Matt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:29.9 27:19.9 94
207 Henkel, Brendon SO-2 George Fox 5:29.9 27:20.0 95
208 Bashir, Rayaan FR-1 Rhodes 5:29.9 27:20.3 96
209 Uthlaut, Grant SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:30.0 27:20.5 97
210 Hood, Dawson FR-1 Evansville 5:30.1 27:21.2 48
211 Acker, Noah FR-1 Trine 5:30.1 27:21.3  
212 Folgate, Grant SR-4 Gannon 5:30.2 27:21.4 65
213 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 5:30.3 27:21.8 98
214 Garich, Ryan FR-1 Gannon 5:30.3 27:21.9 66
215 Masterson, Blain FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:30.3 27:22.2 67
216 Ferguson, Jacob FR-1 Lansing CC 5:30.5 27:23.2 99
217 Chezick, Josh FR-1 Madonna 5:30.7 27:23.9 100
218 Gomoll, Nate SR-4 Marquette 5:30.8 27:24.4 49
219 Sprague, Kyle SO-2 Western Kentucky 5:30.8 27:24.6 50
220 Snyder, Kody JR-3 Trine 5:31.0 27:25.7  
221 Sheets, Michael FR-1 Bellarmine 5:31.2 27:26.8 68
222 Kleyn, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 5:31.4 27:27.3 69
223 Salter, Kevin SR-4 Wayne St. 5:31.4 27:27.5 70
224 Richardson, Jefferson SO-2 Louisville 5:31.6 27:28.3  
225 Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:31.6 27:28.6 101
226 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 5:31.7 27:28.9 102
227 Ashford, Romare SO-2 George Fox 5:31.7 27:29.0 103
228 Larsen, Rylan SO-2 George Fox 5:31.7 27:29.3 104
229 Lukens, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 5:31.8 27:29.5 105
230 Adams, Sean JR-3 Arkansas State 5:31.9 27:29.9 51
231 Hamlet, Joshua SO-2 Memphis 5:31.9 27:29.9 52
232 Santos, Daniel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:31.9 27:30.0 106
233 Harding, Grayson SO-2 Aquinas 5:31.9 27:30.1  
234 Jones, Kerry FR-1 Berea 5:32.0 27:30.3 107
235 Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 5:32.0 27:30.6 108
236 Price, Ethan FR-1 Evansville 5:32.1 27:30.8 53
237 MacPherson, James SR-4 Cumberlands 5:32.1 27:30.9 109
238 Stevens, Reece JR-3 Rhodes 5:32.1 27:31.1 110
239 Haney, Cooper FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:32.2 27:31.3  
240 Kemmei, Emmanuell JR-3 Berea 5:32.4 27:32.4 111
241 Hall, Sam JR-3 Grace 5:32.4 27:32.5 112
242 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 5:32.5 27:33.2 113
243 Wooten, Eric JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:32.8 27:34.3 71
244 Beattie, Jack SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:32.8 27:34.5 54
245 Brant, Lukas JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:32.9 27:34.9  
246 Russell, Adam FR-1 Indianapolis 5:32.9 27:35.1 72
247 Bennington, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 5:33.1 27:35.7 114
248 Eddings, Barrett FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:33.1 27:35.9 55
249 Lacasse, Jack FR-1 Wayne St. 5:33.2 27:36.6 73
250 Von Herrmann, Miles JR-3 DePauw 5:33.3 27:36.9  
251 Romano, Adam JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:33.4 27:37.6 74
252 Feldpausch, Deion SO-2 Lansing CC 5:33.4 27:37.6 115
253 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:33.4 27:37.7  
254 Beck, Richard FR-1 George Fox 5:33.6 27:38.6 116
255 Zorick, Austen JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 5:33.7 27:38.9 75
256 Chepchieng, Stanley SO-2 Evansville 5:33.8 27:39.5 56
257 Clevland, Gage SO-2 Ferris State 5:33.8 27:39.6 76
258 Crutcher, William SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:33.9 27:39.8 77
259 Zamarron, Jordan JR-3 Trine 5:33.9 27:39.9  
260 McGrade, David FR-1 Centre 5:33.9 27:40.0 117
261 Brooks, Elijah FR-1 Grace 5:33.9 27:40.1 118
262 Smetzer, Ross SO-2 Western Illinois 5:34.0 27:40.7 57
263 Escamilla, Salvador FR-1 Goshen 5:34.1 27:41.1 119
264 Peterson, Danny FR-1 Marquette 5:34.2 27:41.7 58
265 Samsel, Nicholas SR-4 Gannon 5:34.5 27:42.9 78
266 Sarver, Chase FR-1 Arkansas State 5:34.6 27:43.2 59
267 Gonzalez, Nathan SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:34.8 27:44.4 120
268 Pasche, Max SO-2 Lansing CC 5:34.9 27:45.1 121
269 Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 5:35.0 27:45.4  
270 Huggett, Quinton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:35.2 27:46.3 122
271 Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler FR-1 Evansville 5:35.2 27:46.4 60
272 Johnson, Justin SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:35.2 27:46.5  
273 Reid, Will FR-1 Indianapolis 5:35.4 27:47.3 79
274 Rankin, Ben SO-2 Grace 5:35.5 27:47.9 123
275 O'Dell, Travis SR-4 Cumberlands 5:35.6 27:48.5 124
276 Gauthier, Grant JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:35.7 27:48.7 61
277 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 5:35.8 27:49.3  
278 Wells, Holden JR-3 Louisville 5:36.0 27:50.3  
279 Haggerty, Ryan SO-2 Goshen 5:36.3 27:52.0 125
280 Joy, Caleb SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:36.4 27:52.3 126
281 Raab, Zachary SR-4 Berea 5:36.5 27:53.1 127
282 Rodriguez, David SO-2 Madonna 5:36.9 27:54.9 128
283 Read, Quinton FR-1 Goshen 5:36.9 27:55.1 129
284 Alberts, John JR-3 Ferris State 5:36.9 27:55.1 80
285 Miller, Evan SO-2 Centre 5:37.0 27:55.6 130
286 Martin, Presley SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:37.1 27:56.1  
287 Jarema , Aaron FR-1 Ferris State 5:37.4 27:57.3  
288 Young, Kyle JR-3 Berea 5:37.7 27:59.1 131
289 Burkholder, Brenner SR-4 Goshen 5:37.8 27:59.5 132
290 Vargas, Alejandro FR-1 Arkansas State 5:38.2 28:01.2 62
291 Fish, Tyler FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:38.3 28:01.6 63
292 Hendrix, Enrique SO-2 Evansville 5:38.3 28:01.8 64
293 Baird, Alan FR-1 Lansing CC 5:38.4 28:02.4 133
294 Gerber, Daniel FR-1 Taylor 5:38.5 28:02.7  
295 Mettler, Charles SR-4 Wabash 5:38.5 28:03.0 134
296 Titus, Zack FR-1 Wabash 5:38.8 28:04.1  
297 Knowles, Alexander SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:38.8 28:04.5  
298 Danielson, Robert SR-4 Gannon 5:39.2 28:06.4 81
299 Smith, Josse SR-4 DePauw 5:39.2 28:06.5  
300 Scott, Santana SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:39.3 28:07.0 65
301 Henry, Zack FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:39.7 28:08.9 82
302 Reeher, Ty FR-1 Shawnee State 5:39.7 28:09.0 135
303 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 5:39.9 28:10.0 136
304 Hamilton, Trevor SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:40.4 28:12.3  
305 Snapp, Camyrn SO-2 Campbellsville 5:40.5 28:12.6 137
306 Rockley, Danny FR-1 Indianapolis 5:40.7 28:13.8  
307 Frailey, Ian SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:40.8 28:14.0 83
308 Smith, Dillon SO-2 Wayne St. 5:41.0 28:15.2 84
309 Moody, Corey FR-1 Western Illinois 5:41.2 28:16.4 66
310 Owens, Chris JR-3 Arkansas State 5:41.5 28:17.6  
311 Hamilton, Brendan JR-3 Grace 5:41.6 28:18.4 138
312 Balda, Jonathan FR-1 Grace 5:41.7 28:18.8 139
313 Apel, Christian SR-4 Centre 5:42.1 28:20.5 140
314 Brown, Dylan SO-2 Indianapolis 5:42.2 28:21.2  
315 Sakkinen, Luke FR-1 Lansing CC 5:42.4 28:22.2  
316 Konhaus , Aidan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:42.8 28:24.2 85
317 Stoeckel, Chris SO-2 Campbellsville 5:42.9 28:24.9 141
318 Flege, Corbin JR-3 Berea 5:43.0 28:25.4  
319 Soto, Carlos FR-1 Lansing CC 5:43.3 28:26.9  
320 Prewitt, Scott SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:43.4 28:27.4  
321 Gibbs, Josh FR-1 George Fox 5:43.5 28:27.5 142
322 Giles, Elliot FR-1 Austin Peay 5:43.5 28:27.5 67
323 Ochs, Kalen FR-1 Evansville 5:43.7 28:28.6 68
324 Hamrick, Devan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:43.7 28:28.8 86
325 Israels, Ethan SO-2 Ferris State 5:43.9 28:29.8  
326 Bragg, Micah JR-3 Taylor 5:44.0 28:30.4  
327 Huber, Brennan SR-4 Chattanooga 5:44.5 28:32.8 69
328 Osborne, Harry FR-1 Western Illinois 5:44.5 28:32.8 70
329 Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 5:45.7 28:38.9 143
330 Ferguson, Joey JR-3 Taylor 5:45.9 28:39.8  
331 Werstler, Zachary FR-1 Gannon 5:46.0 28:40.2  
332 Parr, Christian SR-4 George Fox 5:46.2 28:40.9  
333 Rackley, Weston FR-1 Ferris State 5:46.3 28:41.5  
334 Youngblood, Jack FR-1 Lansing CC 5:46.4 28:42.1  
335 Dingle, Noel FR-1 Centre 5:47.5 28:47.6  
336 Lavalley, Spencer FR-1 George Fox 5:47.6 28:47.9  
337 Soto-Lozado, Angel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:49.3 28:56.6  
338 Drescher, Jacob SR-4 Bellarmine 5:49.4 28:57.3 87
339 Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 5:50.4 29:02.2  
340 Markley, Kyle FR-1 Lansing CC 5:50.8 29:04.0  
341 Put, Alex SO-2 Wayne St. 5:50.9 29:04.7 88
342 Wamsley, Jared SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:51.4 29:07.0  
343 Davis, Daniel FR-1 Austin Peay 5:51.8 29:09.0 71
344 Napier, Zach SR-4 Campbellsville 5:52.4 29:11.8 144
345 Kraemer , Sven FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:53.6 29:17.7 89
346 Bollinger, Alec SO-2 Madonna 5:54.8 29:23.8  
347 Lomuscio, Joshua JR-3 Madonna 5:54.9 29:24.3  
348 Benoit, Jay SR-4 Wayne St. 5:56.8 29:34.0 90
349 Gomez, Donovan SO-2 Madonna 5:57.0 29:35.0  
350 Dawson, Tucker SO-2 Evansville 5:58.2 29:40.8 72
351 Marhefka, John SO-2 Grace 5:58.3 29:41.3 145
352 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 5:58.6 29:42.7  
353 Rummel, Kyle FR-1 Lansing CC 5:59.6 29:47.6  
354 Kirkham, Blake SO-2 Grace 6:00.1 29:50.5  
355 Reidell, Steven JR-3 Wabash 6:00.8 29:53.8  
356 Perez, Trace FR-1 Indianapolis 6:02.9 30:04.1  
357 Kirkwood, Keegan FR-1 Wabash 6:03.3 30:06.0  
358 McQuaid, Robert FR-1 Lansing CC 6:04.2 30:10.6  
359 Ray, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 6:04.8 30:13.8 91
360 Holzhausen, Joel FR-1 Lansing CC 6:06.1 30:20.1  
361 Thurman, Quintin FR-1 Western Illinois 6:07.9 30:28.9 73
362 Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 6:09.3 30:36.0  
363 Nava, Alan FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:09.7 30:38.1 74
364 Abel, Andrew SO-2 Austin Peay 6:10.1 30:40.1  
365 Singleton, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 6:10.3 30:41.1 146
366 Miller, Timmy FR-1 Evansville 6:11.8 30:48.6  
367 Hughes, Sam SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:22.4 31:41.3 92
368 Buettner, Austin SO-2 Bellarmine 6:24.3 31:50.6 93
369 Logan, Keaton SO-2 Cumberlands 6:24.8 31:53.0 147
370 Drew, Timothy SR-4 Grace 6:51.5 34:05.7  
371 Byrd, Dakota FR-1 Cumberlands 7:16.4 36:09.5