Louisville Classic Date: 09-30-17   Venue: E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park, KY
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Da Silva, Anais SO-2 Vincennes 5:58.6 18:34.3 1
2 Paquette, Madison JR Cleary 5:59.1 18:35.9 2
3 Thor, Taryn JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6:00.5 18:40.1 3
4 Sippel, Rebecca JR-3 IPFW 6:04.2 18:51.7 1
5 Wagoner, Emily ? Indiana University Run Club 6:04.4 18:52.4 4
6 Russell, Georgina SR-4 Charleston Southern 6:06.1 18:57.5 2
7 Frederick, Jamie ? Indiana University Run Club 6:08.6 19:05.4 5
8 Jaskowak, Mary SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:09.4 19:07.7 1
9 Hirzel, Sophia FR-1 IPFW 6:09.9 19:09.3 3
10 Baranauskas, Marissa ? Indiana University Run Club 6:10.4 19:11.0 6
11 Kennedy, Molly SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:10.7 19:12.0 2
12 Aschliman, Hannah JR-3 IPFW 6:11.3 19:13.6 4
13 Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 6:13.0 19:19.1 7
14 Johnston, Stephanie ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:13.2 19:19.8 8
15 Ames, Savannah SR-4 Western Kentucky 6:13.8 19:21.6 5
16 Sloan, Brittany JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6:16.7 19:30.4 9
17 Von Keutz, Pia FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:16.7 19:30.6 10
18 Roberts, Kayla FR-1 Point Park 6:16.9 19:31.1 11
19 Frank, Danielle SO-2 IPFW 6:17.1 19:31.7 6
20 Theismann, Megan FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:17.8 19:33.8 12
21 Bennett, Ali SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 6:18.1 19:34.9 13
22 Wilson, Lydia FR-1 Montreat 6:18.7 19:36.8 14
23 Scanameo, Suzanne ? Indiana University Run Club 6:19.5 19:39.1 15
24 Booher, Micalah JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:19.7 19:39.8 3
25 Tjelmeland, Ellie SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:19.7 19:39.9 4
26 Curl, Aubrey ? Indiana University Run Club 6:21.4 19:45.3 16
27 Toschlog, Ashley SO-2 Indiana East 6:21.5 19:45.5 17
28 Bradley, Marissa SR Lawrence Tech 6:21.7 19:45.9 18
29 Gustavus, Macy SO-2 Macomb CC 6:21.9 19:46.5 19
30 Villajos, Sandra FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:22.4 19:48.3 20
31 Qureshi, Samina JR-3 Manchester 6:22.8 19:49.6 21
32 Burns, Andrea SO-2 Glenville St. 6:23.5 19:51.8 5
33 Stevenson, Natasha SR Cleary 6:23.7 19:52.1 22
34 Engisch, Aleighsha SR Cleary 6:24.2 19:53.7 23
35 Warner, Anna JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:24.3 19:54.1 6
36 Lay, Maisie SO-2 Vincennes 6:24.5 19:54.8 24
37 Rollins, Allison JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:25.2 19:56.8 7
38 Starrett, Rebecca JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:25.4 19:57.5 25
39 Rohlf, Kara JR-3 Point Park 6:25.6 19:58.2 26
40 Dirr, Aspen ? Huntington 6:25.8 19:58.8 27
41 Tyillian, Chole JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:26.3 20:00.3 8
42 Foster, Andi SR-4 Taylor 6:26.6 20:01.3 28
43 Lombardo, Alexis SO-2 Indiana Tech 6:27.8 20:05.1 29
44 Robinson, Krista FR-1 Franklin 6:27.9 20:05.4 30
45 Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 6:28.0 20:05.5 31
46 Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:28.2 20:06.1 32
47 Faurote, Cadence SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:28.2 20:06.2 33
48 Horrobin, Beth ? St. Clair College 6:28.6 20:07.4 34
49 Seccombe, Megan SR Michigan-Dearborn 6:28.7 20:07.9 35
50 Moore, Evelyn SO-2 Cumberlands 6:28.9 20:08.4 36
51 Boyd, Alyssa FR-1 Point Park 6:29.8 20:11.1 37
52 Crague, Jennifer FR-1 Purdue Northwest 6:29.9 20:11.6 9
53 Mays, Amber SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:30.4 20:13.0 38
54 Payne, Naomi SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6:30.5 20:13.4 39
55 Kass-McGrady, Breunisje JR Cleary 6:30.6 20:13.6 40
56 Colon, Julianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:30.7 20:13.9 41
57 Dykema, Courtney ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:30.7 20:13.9 42
58 Meister, Michelle FR-1 Lawrence Tech 6:30.9 20:14.7 43
59 Vegher, Victoria FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:31.3 20:15.9 44
60 Barnes, Taylor FR-1 Charleston Southern 6:31.4 20:16.2 7
61 Kleier, Natalie SO-2 Thomas More 6:31.5 20:16.5 45
62 Dibley, Amanda JR-3 Taylor 6:31.9 20:17.8 46
63 Rivera, Kaitlin SO-2 King 6:32.2 20:18.5 10
64 Lawhorn, Ashley SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:32.2 20:18.6 11
65 Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster 6:33.3 20:22.0 47
66 Weeden, Madeleine SO-2 Taylor 6:34.0 20:24.3 48
67 Berends, Alex JR-3 Taylor 6:34.0 20:24.3 49
68 Hanna, Josie FR-1 Montreat 6:34.2 20:24.8 50
69 O'Connell, Abby SR-4 Point Park 6:34.4 20:25.4 51
70 Goergen, Holly SR-4 Webster 6:34.6 20:26.1 52
71 Goetz, April FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:34.6 20:26.2 53
72 Hamilton, Hannah JR-3 Kalamazoo 6:34.9 20:26.9 54
73 Fritz, Jynna SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:34.9 20:27.0 55
74 Wierenga, Valerie SO-2 Taylor 6:35.6 20:29.1 56
75 Archibeque, Kylie FR-1 Point Park 6:35.7 20:29.4 57
76 Newman, Hayley SO-2 Indiana Tech 6:35.7 20:29.6 58
77 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna ? Indiana University Run Club 6:35.8 20:29.8 59
78 Lopez, Jennifer FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 6:35.9 20:30.2 60
79 Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 6:36.0 20:30.3 61
80 Thornhill, Bethany SO-2 Charleston Southern 6:36.1 20:30.8 8
81 Keene, Kaitlyn SR-4 Charleston Southern 6:36.1 20:30.8 9
82 Markel, Morgan FR-1 Macomb CC 6:36.2 20:31.2 62
83 Ibarra, Celeste JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6:36.7 20:32.5 63
84 Davidson, Sydney SO-2 Vincennes 6:37.1 20:33.8 64
85 Kusmierz, Hannah JR-3 King 6:37.3 20:34.6 12
86 Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 6:37.8 20:36.2 65
87 Dawson, Isabella FR-1 Bryan 6:37.9 20:36.4  
88 Hamilton , Sarah JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:38.1 20:36.9 13
89 Mchan, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 6:38.3 20:37.5 66
90 Hallman, Mary Douglass SO-2 Centre 6:38.5 20:38.3 67
91 Pierce, Abbigail SR-4 King 6:38.9 20:39.6 14
92 Couwenhoven, Erin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:39.1 20:40.1 68
93 VanLeeuwen, Sydney SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:39.3 20:40.6 15
94 Wolken, Brianna SO-2 Western Kentucky 6:39.3 20:40.7 10
95 Watson, Allyson SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:40.2 20:43.5 16
96 Hamilton, Morgan JR-3 Hanover 6:40.9 20:45.8 69
97 Wynn, Rebekah FR-1 Tennessee St. 6:41.0 20:46.0 11
98 Hartwick, Sydney ? Indiana University Run Club 6:41.3 20:46.9 70
99 Bouillet, Anna ? Indiana University Run Club 6:41.5 20:47.4  
100 Catalan, Wendy SO-2 Vincennes 6:41.5 20:47.6 71
101 Kosenko, Olena SR-4 Montreat 6:41.7 20:48.2 72
102 Phillips, Kelsey SO-2 Spalding 6:41.8 20:48.6 73
103 Blankenship, Taylor JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:42.2 20:49.7 74
104 Theriault, Quincy FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6:42.4 20:50.2 75
105 Tepox, Claudia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:43.0 20:52.3 76
106 McDowell, Javenique FR-1 Charleston Southern 6:43.1 20:52.5 12
107 Drone, Leslie SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:43.1 20:52.5 17
108 Logsdon, Carolyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:43.2 20:52.8 77
109 Slone, Ally FR-1 Macomb CC 6:43.5 20:53.7 78
110 Salinas, Isabel SO-2 Montreat 6:43.5 20:53.8 79
111 Dela Cruz, Mickaela JR Michigan-Dearborn 6:43.5 20:53.8 80
112 Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 6:43.7 20:54.3 81
113 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn JR-3 IPFW 6:43.8 20:54.6 13
114 Heath, Haley JR-3 Taylor 6:44.0 20:55.2 82
115 Honaker, Olivia SO-2 Centre 6:44.1 20:55.7 83
116 Richard, Christel ? Indiana University Run Club 6:44.1 20:55.8  
117 Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 6:44.5 20:56.9 84
118 Wentworth, Ariel FR-1 Taylor 6:44.5 20:57.0  
119 Porter, Gabby FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:45.0 20:58.6 85
120 Carrier, Brooke SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:45.2 20:59.1 86
121 Celich, Taylor SO-2 Point Park 6:45.6 21:00.2 87
122 Park, Elaine FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:45.8 21:01.0 88
123 Smith, Jodie FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:45.8 21:01.0 89
124 Barlow, Ariel SO-2 Hanover 6:45.8 21:01.1 90
125 Ervin , Katie JR-3 West Virginia Tech 6:45.9 21:01.2 91
126 Rodman, Ellie SR-4 Taylor 6:46.4 21:02.6  
127 Haynes, Ann Chapman FR-1 U. of the South 6:46.5 21:03.2 92
128 Sherman, Alexis SR-4 Point Park 6:46.7 21:03.9 93
129 Haberstroh, Elizabeth SR-4 U. of the South 6:47.3 21:05.6 94
130 Streeter, Amber ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:47.3 21:05.6 95
131 Koester, Sarah SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:47.3 21:05.7  
132 Coats, Miranda JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:47.5 21:06.2  
133 St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 6:47.8 21:07.3 96
134 Cercone, Julia FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 6:47.9 21:07.6 97
135 O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 6:48.1 21:07.9 98
136 Beyer, Bryn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:48.1 21:08.0 99
137 Tokarz, Allison FR-1 Purdue Northwest 6:48.4 21:09.0 18
138 Grose, Anna FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:48.5 21:09.5 100
139 Little, Ansley SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:48.9 21:10.7 101
140 Musser, Hayley FR-1 Manchester 6:49.2 21:11.6 102
141 Robinson, Katlin SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:49.4 21:12.1 103
142 Smith, Alexia FR-1 Point Park 6:49.6 21:12.7  
143 Jones, Italia SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 6:50.4 21:15.3 104
144 Hornak, Sarah SO-2 Indiana East 6:50.6 21:15.7 105
145 Reynolds, Faith JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:50.7 21:16.1 106
146 Kubas, Sara JR-3 Purdue Northwest 6:51.0 21:16.9 19
147 Lappe, Saydi SO-2 Point Park 6:51.4 21:18.2  
148 Faulkner, Hannah JR-3 U. of the South 6:51.4 21:18.4 107
149 Lorrey, Amelia FR-1 Centre 6:51.7 21:19.4 108
150 Pryor, Kayla SR-4 Tennessee St. 6:51.9 21:19.8 14
151 Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:52.3 21:21.1 109
152 Goodwin, Aleesha JR-3 Indiana Tech 6:52.3 21:21.1 110
153 Scarlato, Liz FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:52.4 21:21.3 111
154 Scanlon, Nacketa SO-2 Vincennes 6:52.7 21:22.3 112
155 Gallap, Rachael FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:52.8 21:22.6 113
156 Cates, Megan SO-2 Macomb CC 6:52.9 21:23.0 114
157 Fundora , Minnell FR-1 Webster 6:53.1 21:23.6 115
158 Lynn, Emily SO-2 Manchester 6:53.2 21:24.1 116
159 Spring, Hannah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:53.5 21:25.0 117
160 VanDyk, Jill FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:53.6 21:25.1 118
161 Eltzroth, Caitlin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:53.7 21:25.3 119
162 Kannapel, Morgan FR-1 Western Kentucky 6:53.8 21:25.7 15
163 Cates, Miranda SO-2 Macomb CC 6:53.8 21:25.8 120
164 Neideck, Emily JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:54.4 21:27.8 121
165 Campbell, Carbery JR-3 Centre 6:54.5 21:28.1 122
166 Tisdale, Bianca ? Huntington 6:55.2 21:30.1 123
167 Postell, Michaela JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:55.4 21:30.7 124
168 Huppenthal, Shyla JR-3 Purdue Northwest 6:55.7 21:31.7 20
169 Bowden, Rachel SR-4 Franklin 6:55.9 21:32.2 125
170 Foss, Sarah ? Indiana University Run Club 6:56.1 21:32.8  
171 Harrell, Shelby SR-4 Manchester 6:56.3 21:33.5 126
172 Polzin, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 6:56.7 21:34.9 127
173 Defalco, Jesse FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 6:56.8 21:35.0 128
174 Kelley , Olivia SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:57.0 21:35.7  
175 Blankenship, Leah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:57.0 21:35.7 129
176 Mercer, Rylie FR-1 Western Kentucky 6:57.6 21:37.7 16
177 O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:58.1 21:39.1 130
178 Roodbergen, Anna SO-2 Kalamazoo 6:58.1 21:39.2 131
179 Carlton, Sarah JR-3 U. of the South 6:58.5 21:40.5 132
180 Combs, Tori FR-1 Cumberlands 6:58.6 21:40.8 133
181 Hamilton, Alyssa SO-2 Cumberlands 6:58.9 21:41.6 134
182 Pryor, Christian SR-4 Tennessee St. 6:58.9 21:41.8 17
183 Horn, Margaret ? Bethel (Tenn.) 6:59.0 21:42.0 135
184 Jones, Madeline FR-1 Brescia 6:59.0 21:42.0  
185 Esterline, Grace FR-1 Franklin 6:59.4 21:43.1 136
186 Karnick, Ashley SO-2 Macomb CC 6:59.5 21:43.4 137
187 Manning, Melanie SO-2 Centre 6:59.5 21:43.6 138
188 DuVall, Gavin SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:59.6 21:43.7  
189 Fader, Riley JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 6:59.7 21:44.1 139
190 Clark, Jennie SO-2 Centre 6:59.9 21:44.6 140
191 Sides, Madeline SO-2 Montreat 7:00.1 21:45.3 141
192 Chi, Sara FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 7:00.7 21:47.3 142
193 Ramirez, Daniella ? Bethel (Tenn.) 7:00.7 21:47.3 143
194 McMinn, Allison FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:00.9 21:47.9 144
195 Rabe, Natalie SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 7:01.1 21:48.5 145
196 Hebda, Victoria FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 7:01.4 21:49.5 146
197 O'Hara, Megan SO-2 Macomb CC 7:02.2 21:51.9 147
198 Cirino, Hannah ? St. Clair College 7:02.5 21:52.8 148
199 Bochnewetch, Kelly SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:02.5 21:52.9 21
200 Lyles, Taylor FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7:02.6 21:53.2 149
201 Duboeuf, Anais SO-2 Centre 7:02.8 21:53.7 150
202 Hafner, Tori SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:03.1 21:54.5 151
203 Krulish, Marlana SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:03.3 21:55.2 22
204 Hoover, Robyn SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:03.8 21:56.8  
205 Palmer, Mallori SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:04.8 22:00.1  
206 Ali, Israa FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 7:04.8 22:00.1 152
207 Helmke, Allison SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:05.3 22:01.4 153
208 Gough, Christine FR-1 Rhodes 7:05.5 22:02.1 154
209 Freeman, Jensen SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 7:05.5 22:02.3 155
210 Lubienski, Erinne FR-1 Taylor 7:05.8 22:03.1  
211 Burdette, Clara FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:06.0 22:03.6 156
212 Heft, Megan FR-1 Kalamazoo 7:06.1 22:04.1 157
213 Strickland, Caitlyn SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 7:06.3 22:04.6 158
214 Ellicott, Monica SR Lawrence Tech 7:06.4 22:04.8 159
215 Guterriez, Noemi FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 7:06.4 22:04.8 160
216 Holzman, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 7:06.4 22:04.9  
217 Ward-Chambers, Isabel FR-1 Rhodes 7:06.5 22:05.3 161
218 Naghdi, Caitlin FR-1 Hanover 7:06.7 22:05.9 162
219 Graber, Kelsey ? Huntington 7:06.9 22:06.5 163
220 McGaha, Meg SR-4 Cumberlands 7:07.0 22:06.7 164
221 Yencer, Meghan JR-3 Franklin 7:07.1 22:07.1 165
222 Delucio, Crystal FR-1 Cumberlands 7:07.2 22:07.3 166
223 Johnson, Olivia FR-1 Southern Indiana 7:07.2 22:07.4  
224 King, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:07.4 22:08.2  
225 Maxwell, Jennifer SO-2 Campbellsville 7:07.6 22:08.6 167
226 Cadet, Rebecca SO-2 Charleston Southern 7:07.6 22:08.7 18
227 Appelman, Lucinda FR-1 Purdue Northwest 7:08.2 22:10.4 23
228 Wigent, Marisa FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:08.3 22:10.7 168
229 Klemm, Lauren FR-1 Rhodes 7:08.4 22:11.2 169
230 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 7:08.7 22:12.1 19
231 Parsons, Sapphire JR-3 Glenville St. 7:08.9 22:12.8 24
232 Anderson, Emma SR-4 Centre 7:09.3 22:13.9  
233 Sharpe, Tori FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 7:09.8 22:15.4 170
234 Thamann, Victoria SO-2 Kalamazoo 7:09.8 22:15.5 171
235 Cox, Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 7:09.8 22:15.5 172
236 Stump, Amanda JR-3 Hanover 7:10.6 22:18.0 173
237 Eggleston, LaSaundra SO-2 Macomb CC 7:11.0 22:19.2  
238 Morin, Erica FR-1 Montreat 7:11.3 22:20.2 174
239 Bobot, Shelby ? Bethel (Tenn.) 7:11.3 22:20.2 175
240 Bentz, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7:11.8 22:21.7 176
241 Beil, Erika SO-2 Indiana East 7:12.3 22:23.2 177
242 Buck, Avery FR-1 Rogers State 7:12.6 22:24.2  
243 Godar, Sutton SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:12.8 22:24.8 178
244 Sharp, Laurel SR-4 Rhodes 7:13.5 22:26.9 179
245 Hibarra, Adriana JR-3 U. of the South 7:14.6 22:30.5 180
246 Dinella, Anna SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:14.7 22:30.8  
247 Smelser, Rachael ? Huntington 7:15.1 22:31.9 181
248 Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 7:15.1 22:31.9 182
249 Neiser, Michelle SO-2 Thomas More 7:15.3 22:32.5 183
250 Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 7:15.4 22:32.8 184
251 Ford, Madalyn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7:15.5 22:33.3 185
252 King, Alexia JR-3 Tennessee St. 7:15.6 22:33.4 20
253 Melchers, Lauren SR-4 Taylor 7:15.6 22:33.6  
254 Wicke, Abby SR-4 Campbellsville 7:16.0 22:34.9 186
255 Strauss, Alana FR-1 Rhodes 7:16.4 22:36.0 187
256 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Indiana Tech 7:16.4 22:36.1 188
257 DesRosiers-Michienzi, Nicole ? St. Clair College 7:16.5 22:36.4 189
258 Queary, Josie FR-1 Lawrence Tech 7:17.9 22:40.5 190
259 Mandeville, Makenzy FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:18.4 22:42.4 191
260 Gaffney, Katie FR-1 Rhodes 7:18.6 22:42.8  
261 Brewer, Savannah SO-2 Webster 7:18.9 22:43.9  
262 Hamm, McKenzie FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:19.1 22:44.4 192
263 Pride, Hannah FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:19.4 22:45.5 193
264 LeVasseur, Kathryn FR-1 Kalamazoo 7:20.2 22:47.8 194
265 Dougherty, Monica JR-3 Franklin 7:20.6 22:49.1 195
266 Ray, Cameron FR-1 Hanover 7:21.8 22:52.9 196
267 Perreira, Brooke FR-1 Indiana East 7:22.0 22:53.5 197
268 Zurawski, Camryn FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 7:22.4 22:54.8 198
269 McCormick, Audrey SO-2 King 7:23.0 22:56.5 25
270 Gandolfi, Emily ? Lawrence Tech 7:23.5 22:57.9 199
271 Henline, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7:23.5 22:58.0  
272 Martin, London ? Bethel (Tenn.) 7:23.5 22:58.1 200
273 Odom, Kyla FR-1 Tennessee St. 7:24.1 22:59.8 21
274 Terpstra, Nicole SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:24.4 23:00.8  
275 Cirino, Aryana ? St. Clair College 7:25.2 23:03.4 201
276 Spearman, Jasmir JR-3 Tennessee St. 7:25.4 23:03.8 22
277 Lopez, Aileen FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 7:25.6 23:04.5 202
278 Workman, Kelly SR-4 Indiana Tech 7:25.7 23:04.9  
279 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Bryan 7:25.7 23:05.0  
280 Colvin, Sierra FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:25.8 23:05.3 203
281 Rice, Kelly FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:26.1 23:06.2 204
282 Smith, Jessica FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:27.6 23:11.0 205
283 Marker, Skyler FR-1 Indiana East 7:27.8 23:11.6 206
284 Murray, Tori SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 7:28.0 23:12.1 207
285 Shinn, Amanda FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:28.8 23:14.5 208
286 Gage, Cailtin FR-1 Campbellsville 7:29.2 23:15.7 209
287 Cook, Rebecca FR-1 Western Kentucky 7:29.4 23:16.5 23
288 Sutherland, Emily FR-1 King 7:29.9 23:18.0 26
289 Boyd, Kaeley FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:30.0 23:18.2 210
290 Lewis, Deanna FR-1 Montreat 7:30.1 23:18.5 211
291 Dunlavy, Abbigayle SR-4 IPFW 7:30.1 23:18.5 24
292 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Thomas More 7:30.1 23:18.7 212
293 Callens, Jayla SO-2 Franklin 7:30.3 23:19.3 213
294 Westra, Brogan FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 7:30.9 23:21.0 214
295 Korte, Megan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7:31.5 23:22.8 215
296 Larsen, Margaret FR-1 Rhodes 7:32.3 23:25.5  
297 Krygier, Claudia ? Lawrence Tech 7:33.2 23:28.2 216
298 Marshall, De'Ja SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 7:33.7 23:29.6 217
299 Hedinger, Breanna FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 7:33.7 23:29.7 218
300 Poulter, MiKayla JR-3 Montreat 7:34.2 23:31.3  
301 Schramm, Megan SO-2 Webster 7:34.4 23:32.1  
302 Correll, Madeleine FR-1 Franklin 7:34.8 23:33.2 219
303 Tranter, Casey SR-4 Franklin 7:35.1 23:34.0  
304 McCandrew, Denise SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7:35.4 23:35.1 220
305 Carlson, Shannon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7:35.5 23:35.2  
306 Schumacher, Ally FR-1 Manchester 7:35.7 23:36.1 221
307 Miskelly, Madelyn FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 7:36.3 23:37.7 222
308 Sheets, Rebecca FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:38.0 23:43.1 223
309 Lane, Alyssa FR Cleary 7:39.1 23:46.5 224
310 MacPherson, Julia SR-4 Cumberlands 7:39.1 23:46.7  
311 Mira, Ana Gabriela SO-2 Centre 7:39.5 23:47.6  
312 Udell, Brittany JR-3 Manchester 7:39.7 23:48.4 225
313 Foster, Shana SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7:40.0 23:49.4  
314 Thornberry, Kayla FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:40.8 23:51.7 226
315 Webber, Dominique SO-2 Thomas More 7:41.4 23:53.6 227
316 Angelo, Emily SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:41.9 23:55.2  
317 Chappell, Samantha FR-1 Purdue Northwest 7:42.8 23:58.1 27
318 Ousley, Evans SR-4 U. of the South 7:43.4 23:59.8 228
319 Grimwood, Xia SR-4 Bryan 7:45.3 24:05.8  
320 Patterson, Brianna SO-2 Kentucky State 7:45.6 24:06.8 28
321 Conway, Adriana FR-1 Hanover 7:45.8 24:07.4 229
322 Day, Haley JR-3 Indiana East 7:46.4 24:09.3 230
323 Kaufer, Alexis FR-1 Brescia 7:46.9 24:10.8  
324 Sheets, Alexis FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:47.0 24:11.2 231
325 Cooper, Katie FR-1 Spalding 7:47.3 24:12.0 232
326 Spencer, Grace SO-2 Manchester 7:48.2 24:14.7  
327 Albertson, Kaitlin SO-2 Indiana East 7:48.3 24:15.3 233
328 Kinzalow, Sarah FR-1 Bryan 7:48.4 24:15.5  
329 Parks, Jaelynn FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:49.0 24:17.2 234
330 Hodgkin, Jessica ? St. Clair College 7:49.8 24:19.7 235
331 Catania, Kelsey JR Lawrence Tech 7:49.8 24:19.7 236
332 Simpson, Brooke SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 7:50.9 24:23.2 237
333 Ryan, Meagan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7:51.2 24:24.2  
334 Doty, Summer FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:52.3 24:27.6 238
335 Brown, Daphene JR-3 Kentucky State 7:52.7 24:28.8 29
336 Bobeck, MacKenzie FR-1 Huntington 7:52.9 24:29.3 239
337 Rodriguez, Janelly FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 7:53.1 24:29.9 240
338 Tonkins, Autumn SO-2 Brescia 7:55.0 24:35.9  
339 Elliott, Libby SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 7:55.1 24:36.3 241
340 Rottroff, Sieara FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:55.8 24:38.4 242
341 Boussey, Samantha ? St. Clair College 7:55.9 24:38.8 243
342 Ford, Jade SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 7:58.5 24:46.9 244
343 Bartoshesky, Hannah FR-1 Kalamazoo 7:58.5 24:46.9 245
344 McBride, Jamie JR-3 Manchester 8:02.9 25:00.4  
345 Van Winkle, Madison SO-2 Hanover 8:03.3 25:01.7 246
346 Jones, Kyana SO-2 Glenville St. 8:04.9 25:06.7 30
347 Nuzum, Macey SO-2 Glenville St. 8:05.0 25:07.0 31
348 Delano, Julianna SO-2 Hanover 8:05.3 25:07.9  
349 Carpenter, Ashlie FR-1 Brescia 8:06.3 25:11.2  
350 Peters, Anna SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 8:10.8 25:25.2 247
351 Nestor, Haley FR-1 Spalding 8:15.2 25:38.7 248
352 Maugel, Kati JR-3 Indiana Tech 8:15.3 25:39.0  
353 Gibson, Miranda FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:16.5 25:42.7 249
354 Thamann, Kathryn SO-2 Kalamazoo 8:16.7 25:43.5  
355 Bondi, Abigail SR-4 Purdue Northwest 8:20.6 25:55.4 32
356 Kabel, Katie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8:25.4 26:10.3  
357 Evans, Jessica FR-1 Manchester 8:26.0 26:12.2  
358 Marr, Brianna FR-1 Spalding 8:27.7 26:17.4 250
359 Grahl, Taylor FR-1 Manchester 8:27.7 26:17.6  
360 Thomas, Shalbereyl SR-4 Kentucky State 8:36.9 26:46.1 33
361 Irvine, Shannon JR-3 Kalamazoo 8:37.2 26:47.1  
362 Rhodes, Cheyenne SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:39.3 26:53.5  
363 Dennis, Hannah FR-1 Glenville St. 8:39.9 26:55.4 34
364 Swecker, Jennifer FR-1 Thomas More 8:51.8 27:32.5 251
365 Bartley, Merideth SO-2 Spalding 8:54.0 27:39.3 252
366 Jones, Erica FR-1 Kentucky State 8:55.1 27:42.6 35
367 Beil, Shelby FR-1 Indiana East 8:56.1 27:45.9  
368 Downing, Lyndsey JR-3 Kentucky State 9:02.8 28:06.6 36
369 Tyler, Rainey FR-1 Martin Methodist College 9:06.9 28:19.4 253
370 Jefferson, Tara SO-2 Kentucky State 9:10.4 28:30.3 37
371 Coram, Taylor SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:12.1 28:35.5  
372 Rotgers, Lily FR-1 Martin Methodist College 9:24.2 29:13.2 254
373 Nelson, Allie FR-1 West Virginia Tech 9:59.1 31:01.7  
374 Williams, Julia JR-3 Martin Methodist College 10:14.6 31:49.7 255
375 Miles, Teri FR-1 Martin Methodist College 10:31.4 32:42.1 256
376 Wynn, Jamarique FR-1 Martin Methodist College 10:41.8 33:14.1 257