NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Date: 11-19-16   Venue: E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park, KY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 6000 Meters
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:25 24:41 60 6 10 13 14 17 31 63
2 2:05:28 25:05 204 1 35 47 54 67 77 139
3 2:05:08 25:01 209 3 21 23 78 84 102 163
4 2:05:36 25:07 216 11 20 48 66 71 89 103
5 2:05:43 25:08 251 5 8 36 88 114 117 154
6 2:06:47 25:21 295 40 52 57 65 81 93 122
7 2:06:00 25:12 301 4 7 28 119 143 158 187
8 2:06:51 25:22 316 25 37 49 95 110 150 184
9 2:06:56 25:23 330 29 51 70 83 97 124 130
10 2:07:00 25:24 352 22 50 59 87 134 168 174
11 2:07:03 25:24 356 26 33 69 112 116 121 149
12 2:07:21 25:28 362 41 53 58 101 109 147 156
13 2:07:02 25:24 369 18 43 72 111 125 142 207
14 2:07:23 25:28 374 24 39 46 106 159 176 191
15 2:07:11 25:26 384 16 82 90 92 104 144 172
16 2:06:40 25:20 386 2 12 56 133 183 213 219
17 2:07:46 25:33 431 27 62 68 113 161 169 215
18 2:07:48 25:33 459 15 64 100 135 145 164 175
19 2:07:52 25:34 468 9 73 98 140 148 171 203
20 2:08:11 25:38 480 45 86 108 118 123 128 197
21 2:08:16 25:39 486 30 75 91 120 170 182 198
22 2:08:29 25:41 504 38 61 94 131 180 194 208
23 2:08:42 25:44 561 32 127 129 132 141 220 221
24 2:09:14 25:50 565 42 74 96 165 188 193 218
25 2:09:02 25:48 593 19 107 136 152 179 202 223
26 2:09:28 25:53 602 44 80 155 157 166 195 217
27 2:09:47 25:57 640 60 85 126 173 196 201 205
28 2:10:26 26:05 665 34 79 160 186 206 210 222
29 2:10:09 26:01 698 105 115 137 151 190 200 209
30 2:10:31 26:06 709 55 99 181 185 189 211 212
31 2:11:06 26:13 774 76 162 167 177 192 199 214
32 2:11:30 26:18 819 138 146 153 178 204 216  
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2k 6.22k
1 LaMere, Ian SR Wis.-Platteville 4:45.7 23:40.4   5:51.9 12:12.3 (6:20.4)
2 Pitone, Ernie SR Widener 4:51.5 24:09.0   5:52.2 12:31.0 (6:38.9)
3 Nichols, Tim SR Tufts 4:51.6 24:09.7   5:54.3 12:30.8 (6:36.5)
4 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR SUNY Geneseo 4:53.3 24:18.0 1 5:58.6 12:41.7 (6:43.2)
5 Cheung, Dan SR Allegheny 4:53.5 24:18.9 2 5:58.3 12:40.1 (6:41.9)
6 Lau, Darin JR Wis.-Eau Claire 4:54.3 24:22.9 3 5:58.2 12:40.0 (6:41.8)
7 Deyo, Matt SR MIT 4:55.3 24:28.1 4 5:58.8 12:42.8 (6:44.1)
8 Lund, Kyle SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:56.2 24:32.5 5 6:06.6 12:45.1 (6:38.6)
9 Plank, Zach SR North Central (Ill.) 4:56.6 24:34.3 6 5:58.6 12:40.4 (6:41.8)
10 Jensen, Isaac SR Luther 4:57.3 24:37.9   6:11.1 12:54.7 (6:43.6)
11 Chelimo, David SR Colby 4:57.3 24:38.1   6:00.0 12:39.9 (6:39.9)
12 Maloney, Dennis SO MIT 4:57.6 24:39.6 7 5:59.0 12:43.0 (6:44.0)
13 Sealand, Joshua SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:57.7 24:39.8 8 6:02.1 12:47.4 (6:45.3)
14 Kramer, Jordan SR Calvin 4:57.7 24:40.1 9 6:04.8 12:47.5 (6:42.8)
15 Baldonado, Al SO North Central (Ill.) 4:57.8 24:40.5 10 6:10.3 12:56.8 (6:46.5)
16 Becker, Ryan SR Washington U. 4:57.9 24:40.8 11 6:09.1 12:55.3 (6:46.3)
17 Violette, Randy SR Allegheny 4:58.0 24:41.2 12 6:01.2 12:44.3 (6:43.2)
18 Patel, Dhruvil SO North Central (Ill.) 4:58.0 24:41.6 13 6:08.8 12:55.7 (6:47.0)
19 Adlfinger, Ethan SR North Central (Ill.) 4:58.1 24:41.9 14 6:03.3 12:49.0 (6:45.7)
20 O'Connor, Luke SR Tufts 4:58.2 24:42.4   5:58.3 12:41.8 (6:43.6)
21 Merriman, Sam JR Case Western 4:58.4 24:43.5   6:00.2 12:44.8 (6:44.6)
22 Woods, Henry JR Haverford 4:58.8 24:45.3 15 6:01.7 12:48.5 (6:46.8)
23 Coffey, Joe SR St. Olaf 4:59.1 24:46.7 16 6:12.7 12:54.8 (6:42.1)
24 Hird, Zach SO North Central (Ill.) 4:59.1 24:47.0 17 2:17.8 2:35.8 (18.0)
25 O'Connor, Grant SO RPI 4:59.2 24:47.3 18 6:12.0 12:56.5 (6:44.5)
26 Flank, Jaryd SR Muhlenberg 4:59.3 24:47.9   6:09.0 12:52.6 (6:43.7)
27 Bailey, James JR RIT 4:59.4 24:48.4   6:05.7 12:47.8 (6:42.2)
28 Caulfield, Thomas SR St. Lawrence 4:59.7 24:50.2 19 6:06.8 12:47.5 (6:40.7)
29 O'gara, David JR Washington U. 4:59.9 24:51.0 20 6:09.9 12:58.2 (6:48.4)
30 Bass, Alec JR Dubuque 5:00.1 24:51.7   6:06.4 12:53.5 (6:47.1)
31 Petersson, Nick SR Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.1 24:52.0 21 6:10.3 12:55.4 (6:45.1)
32 Harms, Brett JR Wis.-Whitewater 5:00.4 24:53.2   6:04.0 12:53.3 (6:49.4)
33 Tope, Mason JR Loras 5:00.4 24:53.2 22 6:23.0 13:12.5 (6:49.5)
34 Treacy, Patrick SO Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.5 24:54.1 23 6:10.8 12:56.7 (6:46.0)
35 Hodkinson, Brad SO Pacific Lutheran 5:00.9 24:55.9   6:04.7 12:51.6 (6:47.0)
36 McVey, Ian SO Ohio Northern 5:01.2 24:57.5 24 6:00.3 12:47.7 (6:47.5)
37 Stender, Ryan SR Brandeis 5:01.3 24:57.7   6:13.7 13:02.4 (6:48.7)
38 Brown, Tanner SR Nebraska Wesleyan 5:01.7 24:59.7   6:13.4 12:58.9 (6:45.6)
39 Ochstein, Schaffer SR Johns Hopkins 5:01.7 24:59.8 25 6:03.4 12:54.0 (6:50.7)
40 Reid, Grayson JR Christopher Newport 5:01.9 25:00.7 26 6:10.8 13:00.8 (6:50.1)
41 Reischling, Andy SO Pomona-Pitzer 5:02.0 25:01.3 27 6:03.1 12:48.3 (6:45.3)
42 Osing, Tanner SR Augustana (Ill.) 5:02.0 25:01.5   6:09.7 12:57.7 (6:48.1)
43 Beyer, Rory SR MIT 5:02.1 25:02.1 28 6:03.9 12:49.1 (6:45.2)
44 Decker, Ben JR Williams 5:02.4 25:03.2 29 6:14.9 13:00.2 (6:45.4)
45 Kaczinski, Eli JR Wartburg 5:02.5 25:03.8 30 6:12.6 12:56.9 (6:44.3)
46 Taber, Ben SR Gettysburg 5:02.5 25:04.0   6:10.0 12:54.6 (6:44.7)
47 Walker, Nicholas SR Bowdoin 5:02.6 25:04.5   6:04.9 12:54.7 (6:49.9)
48 O'Keefe, Dan JR North Central (Ill.) 5:02.8 25:05.6 31 6:12.1 13:06.1 (6:54.0)
49 Dudek, Will SR Wesleyan 5:03.0 25:06.3   6:03.9 12:52.4 (6:48.5)
50 Sandoval, Julian SO Whittier 5:03.2 25:07.2 32 6:13.1 13:06.2 (6:53.1)
51 Borash, Daniel SR Wis.-River Falls 5:03.2 25:07.4   6:13.0 12:58.9 (6:46.0)
52 Patacsil, Dominic SO Wabash 5:03.3 25:07.9   6:14.5 13:02.7 (6:48.2)
53 LaPointe, John JR Christopher Newport 5:03.3 25:08.0 33 6:18.6 13:04.7 (6:46.2)
54 Myers, Preston FR Mount Union 5:03.6 25:09.4 34 6:12.2 12:59.6 (6:47.5)
55 Wubben, Matt SR Wis.-Platteville 5:03.7 25:10.0   6:10.1 12:59.3 (6:49.2)
56 Christiansen, Daniel SR Grove City 5:03.8 25:10.3   6:12.7 12:58.4 (6:45.7)
57 Kramer, Alex SR SUNY Geneseo 5:03.9 25:10.7 35 6:07.5 12:57.5 (6:50.0)
58 Riggs, Nathan JR Centre 5:03.9 25:10.8   6:20.7 13:05.6 (6:45.0)
59 Hiegel, Robert SR Bridgewater (Va.) 5:03.9 25:11.0   6:06.7 12:55.8 (6:49.1)
60 Huang, Kevin JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:04.1 25:11.8 36 6:15.6 13:08.6 (6:53.0)
61 Fairley, Mark JR Central College 5:04.2 25:12.3   6:12.4 13:01.3 (6:48.9)
62 Pavarini, Tom SR Johns Hopkins 5:04.3 25:12.6 37 6:11.8 13:06.7 (6:55.0)
63 Burguete, Polo JR DePauw 5:04.3 25:12.7   6:02.8 12:54.1 (6:51.4)
64 Lupia, Anthony SR Oneonta 5:04.3 25:12.9 38 6:11.7 12:59.9 (6:48.3)
65 Harden, Andrew SR Ohio Northern 5:04.5 25:13.9 39 6:13.8 13:07.4 (6:53.6)
66 Newsum, Jovan SR Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:04.5 25:14.0   6:12.9 13:02.7 (6:49.8)
67 Schultz, Thomas SO Wis.-La Crosse 5:04.6 25:14.1 40 6:01.9 12:51.9 (6:50.1)
68 Hussein, Mohamed JR Amherst 5:04.8 25:15.1 41 6:01.1 12:51.4 (6:50.4)
69 Sisario, Michael SR Emory 5:04.8 25:15.4 42 6:16.0 13:07.3 (6:51.3)
70 Fazio, Benjamin SR RPI 5:04.9 25:15.6 43 6:18.0 13:14.1 (6:56.1)
71 Rich, Brian SR Middlebury 5:04.9 25:15.8 44 6:08.8 12:59.8 (6:51.0)
72 Mitchell, William SO Carnegie Mellon 5:05.0 25:16.1 45 6:17.2 13:12.0 (6:54.9)
73 Schalois, Kase SR Ohio Northern 5:05.0 25:16.1 46 6:07.3 12:59.3 (6:52.1)
74 Briggs, Travis SR SUNY Geneseo 5:05.0 25:16.4 47 6:08.0 12:57.7 (6:49.7)
75 Matteucci, Nick FR Washington U. 5:05.2 25:17.0 48 6:15.3 13:10.9 (6:55.6)
76 McDermott, Will SR Widener 5:05.2 25:17.2   6:09.1 12:52.7 (6:43.6)
77 Pourshalchi, Scott SR Johns Hopkins 5:05.3 25:17.5 49 6:12.0 13:07.2 (6:55.2)
78 McSolla, Daniel SR Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:05.3 25:17.8   6:08.3 13:02.1 (6:53.8)
79 Adams, Justin JR Loras 5:05.3 25:17.9 50 6:26.2 13:22.2 (6:56.1)
80 Schott, Benjamin SO Messiah 5:05.6 25:19.1   6:12.4 13:08.8 (6:56.4)
81 Anderson, Austin SO Williams 5:05.6 25:19.2 51 6:25.2 13:23.1 (6:57.9)
82 Ewers, Ian JR Wis.-La Crosse 5:05.6 25:19.4 52 6:13.8 13:09.1 (6:55.3)
83 Nelson, Craig JR Amherst 5:05.7 25:19.8 53 6:13.3 13:04.3 (6:51.0)
84 Burks, Alex JR SUNY Geneseo 5:05.7 25:19.8 54 6:11.1 13:04.1 (6:53.0)
85 Tedeschi, Andrew SR TCNJ 5:05.7 25:19.9 55 6:07.9 13:00.5 (6:52.6)
86 Smith, Carter JR Allegheny 5:05.8 25:20.2 56 6:04.4 12:52.6 (6:48.2)
87 Zajkowski, Austin JR Wis.-La Crosse 5:05.8 25:20.5 57 6:13.1 13:06.1 (6:53.0)
88 Meijer, Raymond SR Amherst 5:06.0 25:21.1 58 6:10.1 13:01.5 (6:51.5)
89 Nugent, Brien JR Loras 5:06.0 25:21.4 59 6:24.3 13:19.8 (6:55.6)
90 McKinney, Mason SR Wabash 5:06.1 25:21.5   6:02.0 12:48.5 (6:46.5)
91 Hernandez, Jeremy JR Ramapo 5:06.1 25:21.5   6:03.7 12:56.2 (6:52.5)
92 Strehler, Mac SR Washington and Lee 5:06.1 25:21.6 60 6:15.1 13:08.3 (6:53.2)
93 Busby, David SR Oneonta 5:06.1 25:21.7 61 6:14.8 13:03.3 (6:48.6)
94 Watson, Charles SR Pomona-Pitzer 5:06.1 25:21.7 62 6:11.3 13:06.4 (6:55.2)
95 Gomez, Omar SR North Central (Ill.) 5:06.1 25:21.9 63 6:13.1 13:09.9 (6:56.9)
96 Sotos, John JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:06.2 25:22.1   6:05.6 12:54.1 (6:48.6)
97 Herlihy, Ryan SO Haverford 5:06.2 25:22.5 64 6:06.5 13:01.3 (6:54.9)
98 Hinz, Sam SO Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.4 25:23.1 65 6:11.8 13:06.3 (6:54.6)
99 Williams, Dillon SR Washington U. 5:06.4 25:23.1 66 6:19.0 13:11.8 (6:52.9)
100 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR SUNY Geneseo 5:06.4 25:23.3 67 6:08.2 12:55.5 (6:47.3)
101 Bill, Andrew FR Albion 5:06.5 25:23.7   6:07.4 12:59.2 (6:51.9)
102 Mulligan, Colin SO Pomona-Pitzer 5:06.5 25:23.9 68 6:11.0 13:00.9 (6:50.0)
103 Dover, Jeffrey JR Christopher Newport 5:06.5 25:23.9 69 6:23.4 13:20.3 (6:57.0)
104 Zorn, Justin SR Union (N.Y.) 5:06.6 25:24.0   6:18.3 13:16.8 (6:58.6)
105 Simpson, Liam JR Williams 5:06.6 25:24.3 70 6:21.5 13:20.2 (6:58.7)
106 Johnsrud, Peter SR Washington U. 5:06.6 25:24.3 71 6:14.7 13:11.2 (6:56.6)
107 O'Connor, Sean SO RPI 5:06.7 25:24.6 72 6:15.7 13:08.5 (6:52.8)
108 Philipose, Andrew JR Calvin 5:07.2 25:27.4 73 6:12.1 13:10.2 (6:58.1)
109 Mees, Lukas SR Emory 5:07.2 25:27.4 74 6:19.4 13:13.0 (6:53.7)
110 Frawley, Jerry SR Wartburg 5:07.3 25:27.8 75 6:13.2 12:58.0 (6:44.9)
111 Loftus, Patrick JR Willamette 5:07.3 25:27.9   6:17.1 13:12.9 (6:55.9)
112 Leary, Keenan JR Occidental 5:07.4 25:28.2 76 6:14.9 13:10.9 (6:56.0)
113 Monheim, Liam FR Lewis & Clark 5:07.4 25:28.2   6:10.1 13:09.7 (6:59.6)
114 Miletti, Tyler SR Wis.-Oshkosh 5:07.4 25:28.2   6:11.3 13:05.9 (6:54.6)
115 Pulvidente, Connor JR SUNY Geneseo 5:07.5 25:28.7 77 6:10.5 13:02.1 (6:51.7)
116 Huffman, Riley JR Wis.-Eau Claire 5:07.5 25:28.8 78 6:15.2 13:14.2 (6:59.1)
117 O'neil, Matt SR Mount Union 5:07.7 25:29.5 79 6:16.9 13:13.6 (6:56.7)
118 Aispuro, Ascencion JR Middlebury 5:07.7 25:29.6 80 6:10.9 13:07.0 (6:56.1)
119 Schraeder, Josh FR Wis.-La Crosse 5:07.8 25:30.2 81 6:13.2 13:06.1 (6:52.9)
120 Mullins, Corey SR Muhlenberg 5:07.9 25:30.6   6:10.9 13:09.5 (6:58.6)
121 Lerdall, Thomas SO St. Olaf 5:07.9 25:30.9 82 6:20.0 13:15.0 (6:55.1)
122 Colaizzi, Griffin JR Williams 5:08.0 25:31.3 83 6:24.1 13:21.9 (6:57.8)
123 Lindquist, Jackson SR Wis.-Superior 5:08.0 25:31.3   6:17.4 13:09.5 (6:52.1)
124 Cyra, Matt SR Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.0 25:31.4 84 6:10.8 13:07.8 (6:57.1)
125 Leroy, MacKenzye JR Washington and Lee 5:08.1 25:31.7 85 6:21.6 13:18.3 (6:56.7)
126 Auld, Ryan JR Carnegie Mellon 5:08.4 25:33.3 86 6:14.0 13:12.0 (6:58.1)
127 Sevcik, Timothy JR Loras 5:08.5 25:33.6 87 6:26.9 13:25.8 (6:58.9)
128 Joseph, Jesse SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.6 25:34.1 88 6:18.7 13:13.8 (6:55.1)
129 Cepeda, Kyle SR Washington U. 5:08.6 25:34.3 89 6:17.6 13:11.7 (6:54.1)
130 Anderson, William SO St. Olaf 5:08.8 25:35.1 90 6:15.3 13:11.2 (6:55.9)
131 Kokare, Kailas SR Wartburg 5:08.9 25:35.6 91 6:13.2 13:06.7 (6:53.5)
132 Berhe, Alex SO St. Olaf 5:09.0 25:36.0 92 6:20.6 13:15.2 (6:54.7)
133 Weisse, Jonah JR Wis.-La Crosse 5:09.0 25:36.2 93 6:12.9 13:06.0 (6:53.1)
134 Fleming, Andy SR Oneonta 5:09.3 25:37.8 94 6:16.7 13:12.7 (6:56.0)
135 Hickson, Oliver SR Johns Hopkins 5:09.4 25:38.0 95 6:12.2 13:08.1 (6:56.0)
136 Whipple, Henry JR Hamilton 5:09.5 25:38.5   6:13.1 13:13.0 (6:59.9)
137 Sullivan, Shane JR Emory 5:09.6 25:38.9 96 6:22.1 13:22.3 (7:00.2)
138 Williams, Noah SR Williams 5:09.6 25:39.2 97 6:22.7 13:22.8 (7:00.1)
139 Nowicki, Zac SR Calvin 5:09.6 25:39.3 98 6:12.0 13:08.6 (6:56.6)
140 Sauvola, Devin JR Wis.-Stout 5:09.7 25:39.8   6:15.1 13:10.5 (6:55.4)
141 Pelzar, Jonathan SR RIT 5:09.9 25:40.9   6:05.9 12:59.7 (6:53.8)
142 Mazzarella, Brandon SR TCNJ 5:10.0 25:41.2 99 6:15.1 13:14.9 (6:59.9)
143 Slattengren, Blake JR Lewis & Clark 5:10.0 25:41.3   6:21.5 13:21.7 (7:00.3)
144 Gorman, Jimmy SR Haverford 5:10.0 25:41.4 100 6:08.2 13:06.8 (6:58.6)
145 Lucey, Steven SR Amherst 5:10.1 25:41.8 101 6:09.5 13:05.8 (6:56.3)
146 Kuhlmann, Sam SO Wis.-Eau Claire 5:10.3 25:42.6 102 6:16.2 13:19.5 (7:03.4)
147 Simon , Kirby JR Washington U. 5:10.3 25:42.7 103 6:18.9 13:13.6 (6:54.8)
148 Phillips, Sean SR Ithaca 5:10.3 25:42.7   6:15.0 13:17.3 (7:02.4)
149 Ketola, Keith JR St. Olaf 5:10.4 25:42.9 104 6:17.9 13:13.2 (6:55.4)
150 Fields, Spencer SO Rhodes 5:10.4 25:43.3 105 6:19.3 13:13.0 (6:53.7)
151 Borger, Bobby JR Ohio Northern 5:10.5 25:43.6 106 6:13.0 13:11.8 (6:58.8)
152 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO St. Lawrence 5:10.5 25:43.7 107 6:17.0 13:18.1 (7:01.1)
153 Watro, Curtis SR Carnegie Mellon 5:10.5 25:43.7 108 6:16.7 13:14.0 (6:57.3)
154 Nelson, Scott JR Amherst 5:10.5 25:43.8 109 6:14.3 13:15.2 (7:01.0)
155 Levine , Louis JR Johns Hopkins 5:10.6 25:44.2 110 6:18.7 13:19.9 (7:01.2)
156 Davis, Garrett SR RPI 5:10.6 25:44.3 111 6:25.8 13:22.1 (6:56.3)
157 Murch, Samuel JR Christopher Newport 5:10.7 25:44.7 112 6:23.5 13:23.0 (6:59.6)
158 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian SO Pomona-Pitzer 5:10.8 25:44.9 113 6:16.0 13:18.7 (7:02.8)
159 D'Anieri, Thomas FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:10.9 25:45.5 114 6:19.0 13:19.4 (7:00.4)
160 Voehler, Dominic SO Rhodes 5:10.9 25:45.6 115 6:22.8 13:20.3 (6:57.6)
161 Veltre, Kevin JR Rowan 5:11.1 25:46.4   6:13.2 13:08.8 (6:55.6)
162 Benfer, Andrew SR Christopher Newport 5:11.2 25:46.9 116 6:24.7 13:24.2 (6:59.5)
163 Banks, Nico 2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:11.2 25:46.9 117 6:29.3 13:23.4 (6:54.1)
164 Fleming, Paul SO Carnegie Mellon 5:11.4 25:48.0 118 6:17.6 13:20.5 (7:02.9)
165 Freed, Ben JR MIT 5:11.4 25:48.2 119 6:09.2 13:09.8 (7:00.7)
166 Appleton, Caleb FR Wartburg 5:11.6 25:48.9 120 6:22.2 13:24.5 (7:02.4)
167 Read, Daniel JR Christopher Newport 5:11.6 25:49.0 121 6:22.3 13:22.5 (7:00.3)
168 Glaser, Mike SR Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.7 25:49.8 122 6:22.2 13:19.6 (6:57.4)
169 Moore, Jared SO Carnegie Mellon 5:11.9 25:50.4 123 6:21.2 13:24.4 (7:03.3)
170 Cohen, Zeke SO Williams 5:11.9 25:50.8 124 6:26.1 13:27.7 (7:01.7)
171 Stewart, Matthew JR RPI 5:12.0 25:51.2 125 6:25.3 13:23.0 (6:57.7)
172 McDonald, Ian SR Washington and Lee 5:12.0 25:51.3 126 6:21.3 13:18.4 (6:57.2)
173 Huey, Kevin SR Whittier 5:12.1 25:51.3 127 6:22.4 13:26.7 (7:04.4)
174 Mhatre, Aaditya SO Carnegie Mellon 5:12.1 25:51.4 128 6:17.4 13:18.6 (7:01.3)
175 Solorza, Ruben SR Whittier 5:12.2 25:51.9 129 6:28.4 13:32.2 (7:03.9)
176 Hale, Peter SR Williams 5:12.2 25:52.0 130 6:16.1 13:01.9 (6:45.9)
177 Batt, Zach SO DePauw 5:12.2 25:52.0   6:04.9 12:56.2 (6:51.3)
178 Akerley, Devin SO Oneonta 5:12.2 25:52.2 131 6:22.3 13:21.8 (6:59.5)
179 Roberts, Christopher SR Birmingham-Southern 5:12.3 25:52.5   6:24.2 13:19.8 (6:55.6)
180 Callan, Peter FR Colorado College 5:12.3 25:52.7   6:36.2 13:31.6 (6:55.5)
181 Cerda, Osvaldo SR Whittier 5:12.4 25:52.8 132 6:20.8 13:29.0 (7:08.3)
182 Hughes, John JR Allegheny 5:12.4 25:53.1 133 6:11.3 13:11.4 (7:00.2)
183 Hedges, Ben SR Loras 5:12.7 25:54.4 134 6:26.3 13:25.6 (6:59.4)
184 Morgan, Greg SO Haverford 5:12.7 25:54.6 135 6:14.6 13:10.9 (6:56.3)
185 Fishbein, Benjamin SR St. Lawrence 5:12.8 25:54.8 136 6:11.7 13:10.5 (6:58.8)
186 Hearn, Adam SO Rhodes 5:12.8 25:55.0 137 6:24.9 13:23.2 (6:58.3)
187 Setya, Karn JR NYU 5:13.4 25:57.9 138 6:20.8 13:15.4 (6:54.6)
188 Jorgensen, Matt SO SUNY Geneseo 5:13.5 25:58.7 139 6:14.4 13:17.5 (7:03.1)
189 DeJong, Mark JR Calvin 5:13.6 25:59.0 140 6:12.4 13:15.3 (7:02.9)
190 Howells, William FR Whittier 5:13.6 25:59.1 141 6:19.3 13:22.4 (7:03.2)
191 Cicciu, Matthew SR RPI 5:14.2 26:02.2 142 6:22.4 13:25.1 (7:02.7)
192 Knoedler, Alex JR MIT 5:14.3 26:02.5 143 6:13.1 13:16.6 (7:03.6)
193 Eggers, Jacob SR St. Olaf 5:14.5 26:03.5 144 6:19.5 13:19.1 (6:59.7)
194 Gearinger, Dylan SO Haverford 5:14.8 26:05.2 145 6:14.8 13:21.2 (7:06.4)
195 Saddler, Neil JR NYU 5:15.0 26:06.1 146 6:20.3 13:21.4 (7:01.1)
196 Brossy, Cosmo SO Amherst 5:15.1 26:06.4 147 6:09.7 13:03.3 (6:53.7)
197 VanHaitsma, Nathan SR Calvin 5:15.2 26:06.9 148 6:20.3 13:26.1 (7:05.9)
198 Putnam, Jason FR Christopher Newport 5:15.2 26:07.1 149 6:24.6 13:28.4 (7:03.8)
199 Doran, Alex SR Johns Hopkins 5:15.3 26:07.5 150 6:08.4 13:14.5 (7:06.2)
200 Phillips, Ryan JR Rhodes 5:15.4 26:08.0 151 6:26.0 13:26.3 (7:00.4)
201 Ogetii, Dadley FR St. Lawrence 5:15.6 26:08.9 152 6:20.2 13:35.5 (7:15.3)
202 Maldonado, Jorge SR NYU 5:15.6 26:09.0 153 6:03.5 12:52.2 (6:48.7)
203 Smith, Drew SR Lynchburg 5:15.7 26:09.3   6:10.9 13:20.0 (7:09.1)
204 Ryan, Garrett SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:16.1 26:11.3 154 6:18.7 13:23.1 (7:04.4)
205 Serrao, Kevin SR Middlebury 5:16.1 26:11.6 155 6:18.8 13:11.8 (6:53.1)
206 Sogaard, Kristian SO Amherst 5:16.2 26:11.7 156 6:14.2 13:16.7 (7:02.5)
207 Wood, Brendan SR Middlebury 5:16.3 26:12.2 157 6:14.7 13:21.9 (7:07.3)
208 Waltman, Nicholas JR MIT 5:16.3 26:12.3 158 6:14.6 13:12.5 (6:58.0)
209 Boyd, Samuel JR Ohio Northern 5:16.3 26:12.6 159 6:21.5 13:30.5 (7:09.1)
210 Sopchak, Adam JR Mount Union 5:16.7 26:14.4 160 6:11.8 13:12.7 (7:00.9)
211 Head, Parker SR Pomona-Pitzer 5:16.7 26:14.6 161 6:28.6 13:34.5 (7:05.9)
212 Barkan, Brody SO Occidental 5:17.0 26:16.2 162 6:22.1 13:28.0 (7:06.0)
213 Graham, Ryan SR Wis.-Eau Claire 5:17.2 26:16.9 163 6:15.7 13:10.0 (6:54.3)
214 Peet, Graham SO Haverford 5:17.3 26:17.5 164 6:28.5 13:40.9 (7:12.5)
215 Shaw, Josh SO Lynchburg 5:17.5 26:18.6   6:50.4 14:02.3 (7:12.0)
216 Hunt, Austin SR Emory 5:17.6 26:18.8 165 6:25.3 13:33.9 (7:08.6)
217 Knowlton, Harrison SO Middlebury 5:17.6 26:19.1 166 6:20.4 13:23.1 (7:02.8)
218 Nagpal, Abhinav SR Redlands 5:17.7 26:19.2   6:20.6 13:27.9 (7:07.4)
219 Sankaran, Austin JR Occidental 5:17.8 26:19.9 167 6:28.4 13:37.4 (7:09.0)
220 Ensminger, Colin SR Loras 5:17.8 26:20.0 168 6:27.4 13:33.3 (7:06.0)
221 Kieffer, JD SR Pomona-Pitzer 5:17.9 26:20.4 169 6:24.6 13:29.3 (7:04.7)
222 Scott, Lee SR Wartburg 5:18.0 26:21.1 170 6:26.1 13:42.1 (7:16.0)
223 Dick, Nathanael SO Calvin 5:18.1 26:21.3 171 6:20.5 13:29.5 (7:09.1)
224 Henschel, Jack FR St. Olaf 5:18.1 26:21.5 172 6:21.2 13:26.0 (7:04.8)
225 Goodwin, Jackson SO U. of the South 5:18.1 26:21.6   6:05.6 13:19.4 (7:13.8)
226 Baird, Cooper SO Washington and Lee 5:18.3 26:22.6 173 6:25.2 13:37.2 (7:12.1)
227 Carroll, Jack SO Loras 5:18.4 26:23.0 174 6:26.4 13:27.1 (7:00.7)
228 Hale, Charlie SR Haverford 5:18.5 26:23.4 175 6:26.2 13:36.1 (7:09.9)
229 Schulze, Spencer SO Ohio Northern 5:18.6 26:24.1 176 6:16.7 13:27.6 (7:10.9)
230 Robertson, Thomas FR Occidental 5:18.7 26:24.2 177 6:24.7 13:40.4 (7:15.7)
231 Karam, Nick SR NYU 5:18.7 26:24.3 178 6:21.8 13:27.0 (7:05.3)
232 Mancuso, Logan SO St. Lawrence 5:18.8 26:24.8 179 6:23.6 13:27.6 (7:04.1)
233 Dunham, Chad SO Oneonta 5:18.9 26:25.4 180 6:23.1 13:35.9 (7:12.9)
234 Mitchell, Brian SO TCNJ 5:19.0 26:25.7 181 6:19.9 13:34.4 (7:14.6)
235 O'Leary, Aaron JR Wartburg 5:19.1 26:26.3 182 6:24.6 13:33.5 (7:08.9)
236 Svetz, Matt SO Allegheny 5:19.3 26:27.6 183 6:18.3 13:28.7 (7:10.5)
237 Kazlow , Geoffrey JR Johns Hopkins 5:19.6 26:28.7 184 6:20.9 13:35.9 (7:15.0)
238 Saponara, Matthew SR TCNJ 5:19.8 26:30.1 185 6:21.0 13:27.8 (7:06.9)
239 Thomas, Nick SO Mount Union 5:20.2 26:32.0 186 6:21.4 13:34.6 (7:13.2)
240 Weiss, Daniel SO MIT 5:20.5 26:33.1 187 6:06.0 13:10.8 (7:04.8)
241 McBane, Michael SR Emory 5:20.6 26:34.0 188 6:22.1 13:31.4 (7:09.3)
242 Johnson, Dale JR TCNJ 5:20.8 26:35.0 189 6:09.1 13:13.4 (7:04.3)
243 Stuckey, James SR Rhodes 5:21.4 26:37.9 190 6:29.1 13:45.5 (7:16.4)
244 Gordon, Cully SR Ohio Northern 5:21.5 26:38.2 191 6:21.2 13:35.5 (7:14.3)
245 Barajas, Jovani JR Occidental 5:21.5 26:38.4 192 6:25.1 13:48.2 (7:23.2)
246 McOmber, Timothy SR Birmingham-Southern 5:21.6 26:38.9   6:25.6 13:41.2 (7:15.6)
247 Shaw, Bennett SO Emory 5:21.7 26:39.3 193 6:24.2 13:36.3 (7:12.2)
248 Brennan, Ryan SO Oneonta 5:21.8 26:39.8 194 6:23.0 13:30.6 (7:07.6)
249 Meijer, Miles SO Middlebury 5:22.0 26:40.6 195 6:18.6 13:32.7 (7:14.1)
250 Harmon, Phillip SR Washington and Lee 5:22.0 26:40.7 196 6:25.0 13:37.8 (7:12.8)
251 Archer, Ryan SR Carnegie Mellon 5:22.8 26:44.7 197 6:24.6 13:42.6 (7:18.0)
252 Toppin, Joel JR Wartburg 5:23.0 26:45.6 198 6:24.0 13:42.0 (7:18.1)
253 Sugimoto, Aaron SR Occidental 5:23.1 26:46.2 199 6:24.1 13:36.7 (7:12.6)
254 Freyaldenhoven, Toler FR Rhodes 5:23.6 26:48.6 200 6:27.8 13:44.1 (7:16.3)
255 Dolwick, Alex SO Washington and Lee 5:23.7 26:49.4 201 6:30.9 13:49.1 (7:18.3)
256 Mortensen, Patrick FR St. Lawrence 5:23.9 26:50.0 202 6:16.9 13:37.0 (7:20.1)
257 Koeman, Jamison SO Calvin 5:24.4 26:53.0 203 6:16.3 13:25.7 (7:09.4)
258 Mudd, Max JR NYU 5:24.6 26:53.7 204 6:20.5 13:40.2 (7:19.7)
259 Hunter, Patrick SO Washington and Lee 5:25.3 26:57.1 205 6:31.2 13:54.5 (7:23.4)
260 Trimble, Colten SO Mount Union 5:26.1 27:01.4 206 6:20.0 13:43.2 (7:23.2)
261 Colosi, Paul FR UC Santa Cruz 5:26.4 27:02.5   6:25.9 13:43.6 (7:17.7)
262 Crowley, Brian SR RPI 5:26.6 27:03.9 207 6:26.0 13:31.2 (7:05.3)
263 Dellabough, Blake FR Oneonta 5:26.9 27:05.0 208 6:23.2 13:41.3 (7:18.1)
264 McTaggart, Alex SO Rhodes 5:27.8 27:09.6 209 6:35.2 14:04.5 (7:29.4)
265 Bach, Jon FR Mount Union 5:28.2 27:11.8 210 6:23.0 13:40.9 (7:17.9)
266 Wasko, Quinn SO TCNJ 5:28.4 27:12.7 211 6:21.9 13:48.0 (7:26.1)
267 Prothero, Luke SO TCNJ 5:28.6 27:13.6 212 6:22.7 13:39.5 (7:16.8)
268 Barr, Emmett SR Allegheny 5:31.5 27:27.9 213 6:22.9 13:48.3 (7:25.4)
269 Jack, Andrew JR Occidental 5:33.2 27:36.5 214 6:26.1 14:06.9 (7:40.8)
270 Vucovich, Nicholas JR Pomona-Pitzer 5:33.6 27:38.7 215 6:34.0 14:11.7 (7:37.8)
271 Reyes, Jordan JR NYU 5:33.8 27:39.3 216 6:27.7 13:56.0 (7:28.3)
272 Evans, Connor SO Middlebury 5:33.8 27:39.6 217 6:14.0 13:12.5 (6:58.5)
273 Torres, Luis FR Emory 5:34.0 27:40.6 218 6:26.6 13:54.1 (7:27.5)
274 Koch, Justin SR Allegheny 5:35.2 27:46.5 219 6:42.8 14:19.7 (7:37.0)
275 Calove, Gabriel SO Whittier 5:35.2 27:46.6 220 6:36.3 14:18.4 (7:42.1)
276 Olsen, Tanner SR Whittier 5:36.6 27:53.5 221 6:33.6 14:08.4 (7:34.9)
277 Thorne, Josh SO Mount Union 5:37.7 27:59.0 222 6:30.2 14:11.8 (7:41.6)
278 Mitchell, Jonathan SO St. Lawrence 5:45.7 28:38.7 223 6:34.1 14:35.8 (8:01.7)
279 Osubor, Matt SO NYU DNF   6:35.5 14:43.1 (8:07.6)
279 Bugler, Ryan SR St. John's (Minn.) DNF   6:12.0  
Women's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:03 21:24 128 17 20 21 33 37 76 168
2 1:47:46 21:33 202 3 8 52 53 86 115 169
3 1:48:16 21:39 214 19 24 41 58 72 92 214
4 1:48:52 21:46 232 27 43 45 57 60 69 70
5 1:48:38 21:43 234 10 39 47 59 79 144 147
6 1:48:59 21:47 272 14 44 51 78 85 103 164
7 1:49:17 21:51 299 16 42 64 67 110 113 153
8 1:49:24 21:52 320 11 46 74 93 96 119 143
9 1:49:58 21:59 347 32 34 48 112 121 141 202
10 1:49:47 21:57 376 2 87 90 97 100 114 145
11 1:49:42 21:56 384 6 29 83 126 140 152 198
12 1:49:47 21:57 400 15 18 91 104 172 188 191
13 1:50:52 22:10 405 30 38 50 82 205 209 211
14 1:50:13 22:02 421 9 68 80 127 137 182 193
15 1:50:20 22:04 437 4 55 107 109 162 174 185
16 1:50:47 22:09 450 28 63 66 120 173 207 215
17 1:50:49 22:09 477 7 71 94 108 197 217 222
18 1:50:46 22:09 478 12 98 102 128 138 148 203
19 1:51:17 22:15 484 54 65 99 106 160 181 186
20 1:51:17 22:15 497 49 77 95 134 142 166 190
21 1:51:14 22:14 513 23 40 131 132 187 199 218
22 1:51:31 22:18 520 26 61 62 176 195 196 212
23 1:51:39 22:19 530 31 88 89 157 165 200 210
24 1:51:36 22:19 536 35 116 117 122 146 159 163
25 1:51:06 22:13 536 5 111 130 139 151 154 180
26 1:50:29 22:05 537 1 13 136 183 204 213 223
27 1:51:44 22:20 563 25 105 118 123 192 220 224
28 1:52:01 22:24 566 56 81 101 158 170 184 201
29 1:52:05 22:25 575 73 84 124 133 161 167 206
30 1:52:26 22:29 628 75 125 129 149 150 194 216
31 1:53:15 22:39 700 22 135 156 179 208 219 221
32 1:53:16 22:39 714 36 155 171 175 177 178 189
Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1.1k 3k
1 Regan, Amy SR Stevens Institute 5:26.2 20:16.4 1 3:14.5 (3:14.5) 9:56.0 (6:41.5)
2 Miller, Audrey SO Loras 5:30.2 20:31.3   3:26.8 (3:26.8) 10:16.9 (6:50.2)
3 Weigel, Maya SR Pomona-Pitzer 5:32.9 20:41.3   3:18.2 (3:18.2) 10:07.1 (6:48.9)
4 Herrmann, Erin SR Hope 5:35.5 20:51.1 2 3:18.8 (3:18.8) 10:13.6 (6:54.8)
5 Fowler, Sarah SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:35.5 20:51.1   3:20.9 (3:20.9) 10:17.0 (6:56.2)
6 Gale-Butto, Serena SR Centre 5:35.7 20:51.8   3:28.2 (3:28.2) 10:22.4 (6:54.2)
7 Masterson, Abrah SR Cornell College 5:35.9 20:52.3   3:21.7 (3:21.7) 10:17.2 (6:55.5)
8 Wayne, Aly JR Washington U. 5:36.0 20:52.9 3 3:25.0 (3:25.0) 10:24.3 (6:59.3)
9 McKillop, Bryn JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:36.2 20:53.5 4 3:23.7 (3:23.7) 10:19.5 (6:55.9)
10 Kurtenbach, Khia SO U. of Chicago 5:36.4 20:54.4 5 3:23.3 (3:23.3) 10:17.7 (6:54.4)
11 Cordani, Taryn SO Ithaca 5:36.5 20:54.8 6 3:18.7 (3:18.7) 10:13.5 (6:54.8)
12 Leland, Kayla SO Whitworth 5:37.1 20:57.1 7 3:25.3 (3:25.3) 10:19.1 (6:53.8)
13 Mancl, Olivia SR Willamette 5:37.9 20:59.8   3:20.0 (3:20.0) 10:16.4 (6:56.5)
14 Lindsay , Alison JR Washington U. 5:38.4 21:01.6 8 3:29.0 (3:29.0) 10:31.5 (7:02.6)
15 Nadler, Abigail SO Middlebury 5:38.6 21:02.6 9 3:22.0 (3:22.0) 10:17.0 (6:55.0)
16 Bagge, Ashlyn JR Wartburg 5:38.8 21:03.1   3:24.0 (3:24.0) 10:19.8 (6:55.8)
17 McCandless, Megan FR MIT 5:39.2 21:04.9 10 3:26.5 (3:26.5) 10:18.2 (6:51.7)
18 Bowman, Brittany JR Tufts 5:39.5 21:05.7 11 3:22.8 (3:22.8) 10:17.3 (6:54.6)
19 Lord, Jaime JR RPI 5:39.5 21:05.9 12 3:22.4 (3:22.4) 10:18.4 (6:56.0)
20 Visca, Mary SO Stevens Institute 5:39.8 21:07.0 13 3:30.5 (3:30.5) 10:20.3 (6:49.8)
21 Frick, Elizabeth SR Wis.-La Crosse 5:40.4 21:09.3 14 3:31.2 (3:31.2) 10:22.0 (6:50.8)
22 Wessler, Leah SR Colorado College 5:40.4 21:09.4 15 3:29.5 (3:29.5) 10:31.3 (7:01.9)
23 Shine, Rachael SR Oneonta 5:40.6 21:09.9 16 3:23.0 (3:23.0) 10:24.9 (7:01.9)
24 Bryson, Emily SR Brandeis 5:40.6 21:10.0   3:24.6 (3:24.6) 10:22.5 (6:57.9)
25 Meehan, Tess SR Johns Hopkins 5:40.6 21:10.0 17 3:25.6 (3:25.6) 10:20.3 (6:54.8)
26 Sandfort, Katie SR Colorado College 5:41.4 21:13.1 18 3:27.5 (3:27.5) 10:23.7 (6:56.3)
27 Treanor, Katherine FR Amherst 5:41.6 21:13.5   3:32.8 (3:32.8) 10:24.8 (6:52.1)
28 Rosenzweig, Sara SR SUNY Geneseo 5:41.7 21:14.1 19 3:22.8 (3:22.8) 10:21.4 (6:58.7)
29 Koerner, Felicia SO Johns Hopkins 5:41.9 21:14.9 20 3:18.3 (3:18.3) 10:15.9 (6:57.6)
30 Shaw, Jessica SR Albion 5:41.9 21:15.0   3:27.4 (3:27.4) 10:26.6 (6:59.2)
31 LaSpada, Natalia SO Johns Hopkins 5:42.0 21:15.1 21 3:25.6 (3:25.6) 10:20.5 (6:55.0)
32 Litoff, Ashley JR Rhodes 5:42.0 21:15.3 22 3:28.3 (3:28.3) 10:22.0 (6:53.7)
33 Hovland, Casey JR St. Scholastica 5:42.0 21:15.3   3:31.4 (3:31.4) 10:27.7 (6:56.3)
34 Jones, Emma SR RIT 5:42.2 21:15.9   3:24.1 (3:24.1) 10:24.1 (7:00.0)
35 Brockett, Meg SR Moravian 5:42.2 21:16.1   3:37.6 (3:37.6) 10:36.9 (6:59.4)
36 Peterson, Anne SR Rochester 5:42.3 21:16.5   3:22.3 (3:22.3) 10:21.5 (6:59.2)
37 Lamb, Claire SO Otterbein 5:42.5 21:17.0   3:21.9 (3:21.9) 10:24.7 (7:02.9)
38 Canning, Sofia JR Dickinson 5:42.9 21:18.4 23 3:31.1 (3:31.1) 10:31.2 (7:00.2)
39 Cossaro, Marissa SR SUNY Geneseo 5:43.0 21:18.8 24 3:22.9 (3:22.9) 10:21.5 (6:58.6)
40 Schane , Jackie SO Aurora 5:43.3 21:20.2   3:24.3 (3:24.3) 10:24.6 (7:00.4)
41 Wheeler, Veronica JR DeSales 5:43.7 21:21.6 25 3:25.8 (3:25.8) 10:28.6 (7:02.8)
42 Kellogg, Megan JR St. Lawrence 5:43.9 21:22.2 26 3:26.1 (3:26.1) 10:25.7 (6:59.7)
43 Artz, Erin SR St. Norbert 5:44.8 21:25.6   3:23.7 (3:23.7) 10:24.4 (7:00.7)
44 Bango, Carmen FR Williams 5:45.2 21:27.3 27 3:32.1 (3:32.1) 10:38.6 (7:06.6)
45 Moore, Cheyenne JR Wis.-Oshkosh 5:45.3 21:27.7 28 3:30.8 (3:30.8) 10:36.0 (7:05.3)
46 Ortiz, Fabiola SR Dubuque 5:45.5 21:28.1   3:24.5 (3:24.5) 10:26.3 (7:01.8)
47 Cooper, Natalie SR TCNJ 5:45.8 21:29.2   3:23.5 (3:23.5) 10:19.3 (6:55.9)
48 Ibarra, Denise JR Ithaca 5:47.3 21:34.8 29 3:23.3 (3:23.3) 10:24.3 (7:01.1)
49 Meyer, Kimber SR Macalester 5:47.6 21:36.2   3:30.4 (3:30.4) 10:25.2 (6:54.9)
50 Monnett, Claudia SR DePauw 5:47.9 21:37.0   3:24.7 (3:24.7) 10:23.0 (6:58.3)
51 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR Allegheny 5:48.0 21:37.7 30 3:28.5 (3:28.5) 10:33.3 (7:04.8)
52 Sullivan, Katie JR Haverford 5:48.2 21:38.4 31 3:27.7 (3:27.7) 10:29.7 (7:02.0)
53 Halsten, Linnea SO Oberlin 5:48.3 21:38.6   3:36.0 (3:36.0) 10:45.8 (7:09.9)
54 Kelley, Sarah JR Bowdoin 5:48.6 21:39.9   3:31.6 (3:31.6) 10:39.4 (7:07.8)
55 Latimer, Emily JR Waynesburg 5:48.7 21:40.4   3:30.4 (3:30.4) 10:43.8 (7:13.4)
56 Diekema, Katie SO Calvin 5:48.8 21:40.5 32 3:31.2 (3:31.2) 10:39.7 (7:08.5)
57 Clawson, Ellie SO Johns Hopkins 5:49.0 21:41.2 33 3:25.6 (3:25.6) 10:31.9 (7:06.3)
58 Diemer, McKenzie SR Calvin 5:49.0 21:41.3 34 3:53.6 (3:53.6) 10:39.3 (6:45.8)
59 Stravach, Gabrielle SR Emory 5:49.1 21:41.6 35 3:29.9 (3:29.9) 10:36.6 (7:06.8)
60 Latimer, Katie SR Waynesburg 5:49.2 21:41.9   3:30.5 (3:30.5) 10:42.5 (7:12.0)
61 Naas, Mary SO St. Olaf 5:49.3 21:42.3 36 3:28.9 (3:28.9) 10:37.3 (7:08.4)
62 Smith, Caroline JR Johns Hopkins 5:49.4 21:42.6 37 3:25.7 (3:25.7) 10:32.4 (7:06.8)
63 Patrick, Monica SR Allegheny 5:49.4 21:42.9 38 3:29.4 (3:29.4) 10:37.6 (7:08.3)
64 Gong, Maryann SR MIT 5:49.6 21:43.6 39 3:31.0 (3:31.0) 10:40.0 (7:09.1)
65 McCullough, Molly SO Trinity (Tex.) 5:49.7 21:43.7   3:36.3 (3:36.3) 10:45.4 (7:09.1)
66 Heiden, Chelsey SR Wis.-Platteville 5:49.7 21:43.8   3:35.5 (3:35.5) 10:39.1 (7:03.7)
67 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR Alma 5:49.7 21:44.1   3:23.8 (3:23.8) 10:25.5 (7:01.7)
68 Conrad, Molly FR Dickinson 5:49.9 21:44.5 40 3:35.8 (3:35.8) 10:44.0 (7:08.3)
69 Ramirez, Elise SO SUNY Geneseo 5:49.9 21:44.5 41 3:23.2 (3:23.2) 10:30.5 (7:07.4)
70 Domro, Taylor FR St. Norbert 5:49.9 21:44.7   3:26.1 (3:26.1) 10:34.9 (7:08.9)
71 Dwyer, Deirdre SR Oneonta 5:50.1 21:45.2 42 3:22.9 (3:22.9) 10:27.0 (7:04.1)
72 Baughman, Mary SR Cortland St. 5:50.1 21:45.3   3:28.1 (3:28.1) 10:35.9 (7:07.9)
73 Harleen, Anna JR Williams 5:50.1 21:45.6 43 3:35.3 (3:35.3) 10:43.2 (7:08.0)
74 Kroll, Sadie SO Wis.-La Crosse 5:50.2 21:45.8 44 3:31.1 (3:31.1) 10:39.0 (7:08.0)
75 Kingham, Victoria JR Williams 5:50.2 21:45.8 45 3:31.9 (3:31.9) 10:39.4 (7:07.6)
76 Fahey, Kelly SR Tufts 5:50.3 21:46.3 46 3:30.6 (3:30.6) 10:31.4 (7:00.8)
77 Fischer, Callie JR Wis.-Eau Claire 5:50.4 21:46.4   3:34.0 (3:34.0) 10:40.8 (7:06.8)
78 Zanoya, Natasha SR Edgewood 5:50.4 21:46.7   3:27.1 (3:27.1) 10:36.7 (7:09.6)
79 Wicker, Christina SR MIT 5:50.5 21:46.8 47 3:31.7 (3:31.7) 10:38.6 (7:06.9)
80 Strohbehn, Lauren SR Calvin 5:50.7 21:47.8 48 3:29.2 (3:29.2) 10:37.6 (7:08.4)
81 Fossum, Alex JR St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:51.0 21:48.9 49 3:34.4 (3:34.4) 10:48.5 (7:14.1)
82 Hevener, Sarah SO Allegheny 5:51.1 21:49.1 50 3:34.2 (3:34.2) 10:42.6 (7:08.4)
83 Tobias, Julissa JR Whittier 5:51.3 21:49.7   3:30.0 (3:30.0) 10:40.6 (7:10.7)
84 Smith, Ellen SR Wis.-La Crosse 5:51.4 21:50.1 51 3:32.5 (3:32.5) 10:39.0 (7:06.6)
85 Degen, Ellie SR Washington U. 5:51.5 21:50.6 52 3:36.2 (3:36.2) 10:41.2 (7:05.0)
86 Maurer, Anna JR Washington U. 5:51.5 21:50.7 53 3:37.4 (3:37.4) 10:49.8 (7:12.5)
87 Wilson, Jessica SR Bates 5:51.5 21:50.8 54 3:32.7 (3:32.7) 10:41.8 (7:09.2)
88 Cardin, Jess JR Westfield State 5:52.0 21:52.3   3:25.8 (3:25.8) 10:22.1 (6:56.3)
89 Curran, Ashley SR Connecticut College 5:52.2 21:53.2   3:28.8 (3:28.8) 10:41.1 (7:12.3)
90 Marek, Morgan SO Wis.-Eau Claire 5:52.3 21:53.5   3:34.3 (3:34.3) 10:41.7 (7:07.5)
91 Lawlor, Caitlin JR Colby 5:52.4 21:54.1   3:28.9 (3:28.9) 10:40.1 (7:11.2)
92 Willian, Caroline SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:52.6 21:54.8 55 3:32.7 (3:32.7) 10:43.0 (7:10.3)
93 Kaegi, Emily JR Carleton 5:52.8 21:55.4 56 3:29.4 (3:29.4) 10:36.9 (7:07.6)
94 Herrmann, Emma FR Williams 5:52.9 21:55.7 57 3:39.1 (3:39.1) 10:55.8 (7:16.7)
95 Hrusko, Cassandra SR Stockton 5:53.0 21:56.3   3:29.1 (3:29.1) 10:35.9 (7:06.9)
96 Bellusci, Marissa SR SUNY Geneseo 5:53.3 21:57.3 58 3:32.2 (3:32.2) 10:41.4 (7:09.2)
97 Zimmermann, Leandra SO MIT 5:53.5 21:58.2 59 3:34.6 (3:34.6) 10:46.5 (7:12.0)
98 Teaford, Laney SR Williams 5:53.6 21:58.4 60 3:39.1 (3:39.1) 10:56.4 (7:17.3)
99 Driscoll, Caroline SO St. Lawrence 5:53.6 21:58.6 61 3:29.5 (3:29.5) 10:45.9 (7:16.5)
100 Livernois, Leah FR St. Lawrence 5:53.7 21:58.9 62 3:29.8 (3:29.8) 10:45.4 (7:15.6)
101 Franz, Isabella SR Connecticut College 5:53.8 21:59.2   3:28.7 (3:28.7) 10:41.5 (7:12.8)
102 Linzmeier, Kristen JR Wis.-Oshkosh 5:53.9 21:59.4 63 3:31.6 (3:31.6) 10:48.9 (7:17.3)
103 Ackermann, April SR Oneonta 5:53.9 21:59.6 64 3:35.4 (3:35.4) 10:48.9 (7:13.5)
104 Barker, Katie SO Bates 5:54.0 22:00.0 65 3:37.0 (3:37.0) 10:57.2 (7:20.2)
105 Munyan, Erica JR Wis.-Oshkosh 5:54.1 22:00.3 66 3:31.9 (3:31.9) 10:48.3 (7:16.4)
106 Holzwarth, Megan SR Oneonta 5:54.2 22:00.7 67 3:36.0 (3:36.0) 10:49.2 (7:13.3)
107 Whittle, Sasha SR Middlebury 5:54.3 22:01.0 68 3:29.9 (3:29.9) 10:43.4 (7:13.6)
108 Alavilli, Aparna JR Carnegie Mellon 5:54.3 22:01.1   3:32.8 (3:32.8) 10:41.2 (7:08.4)
109 Peard, Maggie SR Williams 5:54.3 22:01.2 69 3:36.5 (3:36.5) 10:52.8 (7:16.3)
110 Belko, Alicia SR Stockton 5:54.5 22:01.6   3:29.1 (3:29.1) 10:39.8 (7:10.7)
111 Zehner, Emma SR Williams 5:54.5 22:01.8 70 3:35.2 (3:35.2) 10:42.3 (7:07.1)
112 Wood, Allison SR Whitworth 5:54.5 22:02.0 71 3:32.2 (3:32.2) 10:41.5 (7:09.4)
113 Homeyer, Kristen JR SUNY Geneseo 5:54.6 22:02.0 72 3:30.0 (3:30.0) 10:44.7 (7:14.8)
114 McNamee, Brenna JR Elizabethtown 5:54.9 22:03.2 73 3:37.2 (3:37.2) 10:52.9 (7:15.7)
115 Bettez, Natalie SO Tufts 5:54.9 22:03.3 74 3:31.8 (3:31.8) 10:47.7 (7:15.9)
116 Larsen, Jamie SR Nebraska Wesleyan 5:54.9 22:03.3 75 3:36.4 (3:36.4) 10:55.8 (7:19.5)
117 Grusby, Rebecca FR Johns Hopkins 5:55.0 22:03.6 76 3:23.1 (3:23.1) 10:24.9 (7:01.9)
118 Hughes, Sarah SR Moravian 5:55.0 22:03.7   3:39.5 (3:39.5) 10:49.1 (7:09.6)
119 McGivern, Bridget SR St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:55.0 22:03.7 77 3:34.7 (3:34.7) 10:50.3 (7:15.6)
120 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR Wis.-La Crosse 5:55.2 22:04.3 78 3:31.1 (3:31.1) 10:40.1 (7:09.1)
121 Spencer, Stephenie JR Pacific (Ore.) 5:55.2 22:04.5   3:34.8 (3:34.8) 10:53.8 (7:19.0)
122 Eccles, Mary JR MIT 5:55.5 22:05.6 79 3:37.8 (3:37.8) 10:43.5 (7:05.8)
123 Skinner, Catie SR Middlebury 5:55.6 22:05.8 80 3:34.5 (3:34.5) 10:43.6 (7:09.1)
124 Schnirring, Samantha SO Carleton 5:55.7 22:06.3 81 3:38.2 (3:38.2) 10:54.8 (7:16.7)
125 Forner, Emily SO Allegheny 5:56.0 22:07.3 82 3:33.4 (3:33.4) 10:48.5 (7:15.1)
126 Morrison, Annika FR Ithaca 5:56.1 22:07.6 83 3:32.5 (3:32.5) 10:44.9 (7:12.5)
127 Moline, Rachel SR Cornell College 5:56.1 22:07.8   3:40.5 (3:40.5) 11:03.0 (7:22.6)
128 McClish, Shannon SR UC Santa Cruz 5:56.3 22:08.4   3:34.0 (3:34.0) 10:47.6 (7:13.6)
129 Dalton, Kerri SR Roanoke 5:56.4 22:09.0   3:40.9 (3:40.9) 10:54.3 (7:13.5)
130 Quinto, Casey SR Elizabethtown 5:56.6 22:09.6 84 3:37.2 (3:37.2) 10:49.0 (7:11.8)
131 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR Wis.-La Crosse 5:56.7 22:10.1 85 3:32.5 (3:32.5) 10:48.3 (7:15.8)
132 Yates, Samantha SO Washington and Lee 5:56.8 22:10.3   3:36.7 (3:36.7) 10:51.5 (7:14.9)
133 Marggraff, Annie SR Washington U. 5:56.8 22:10.5 86 3:40.2 (3:40.2) 11:04.6 (7:24.5)
134 Joosse, Emily SR Hope 5:56.9 22:10.7 87 3:30.4 (3:30.4) 10:48.2 (7:17.9)
135 Giannetti, Nicole JR Haverford 5:56.9 22:10.7 88 3:36.6 (3:36.6) 10:53.6 (7:17.1)
136 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR Haverford 5:57.1 22:11.4 89 3:31.7 (3:31.7) 10:47.5 (7:15.9)
137 Lowe, Avery SO Hope 5:57.2 22:11.9 90 3:30.8 (3:30.8) 10:49.2 (7:18.4)
138 Crimmins, Allison SR Colorado College 5:57.3 22:12.2 91 3:40.6 (3:40.6) 10:54.4 (7:13.9)
139 Flanagan, Kelly SR SUNY Geneseo 5:57.3 22:12.4 92 3:34.1 (3:34.1) 10:53.7 (7:19.7)
140 Atkeson, Lindsay SR Tufts 5:57.5 22:13.1 93 3:33.8 (3:33.8) 10:53.2 (7:19.5)
141 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais JR Whitworth 5:57.7 22:13.6 94 3:36.9 (3:36.9) 10:55.3 (7:18.4)
142 Valle, Roxanne SO Occidental 5:57.7 22:13.8   3:29.5 (3:29.5) 10:42.9 (7:13.4)
143 Patterson, Danielle SR Berry 5:58.0 22:14.8   3:39.0 (3:39.0) 10:56.1 (7:17.1)
144 Janto, Kayla SR St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:58.1 22:15.1 95 3:35.2 (3:35.2) 10:56.7 (7:21.6)
145 Cox, Samantha SR Tufts 5:58.3 22:16.0 96 3:34.0 (3:34.0) 10:52.2 (7:18.3)
146 Gaines, Jessica SR Hope 5:58.4 22:16.4 97 3:31.7 (3:31.7) 10:48.3 (7:16.6)
147 Bolton, Karina SO RPI 5:58.6 22:17.0 98 3:41.3 (3:41.3) 11:02.6 (7:21.3)
148 LaMarche, Olivia FR Bates 5:58.7 22:17.4 99 3:37.5 (3:37.5) 10:57.5 (7:20.0)
149 Peregrine, Kelly FR Hope 5:58.7 22:17.6 100 3:33.6 (3:33.6) 10:54.7 (7:21.2)
150 Trujillo, Claire SR Carleton 5:58.8 22:17.7 101 3:37.5 (3:37.5) 10:57.7 (7:20.3)
151 Dery, Madeline SR RPI 5:58.9 22:18.1 102 3:42.2 (3:42.2) 11:09.8 (7:27.6)
152 Pacilio, Jamie SR Muhlenberg 5:58.9 22:18.2   3:25.8 (3:25.8) 10:35.7 (7:10.0)
153 Voss, Rebecca JR Wis.-La Crosse 5:59.0 22:18.5 103 3:31.6 (3:31.6) 10:48.0 (7:16.5)
154 Messick, Stefani SR Colorado College 5:59.0 22:18.5 104 3:34.6 (3:34.6) 10:54.8 (7:20.2)
155 Biondo, Angelina SO DeSales 5:59.0 22:18.6 105 3:28.0 (3:28.0) 10:54.1 (7:26.1)
156 Perschetz, Lauren SR Plattsburgh St. 5:59.1 22:19.0   3:32.7 (3:32.7) 10:49.4 (7:16.8)
157 Cook, Katherine JR Bates 5:59.2 22:19.2 106 3:33.4 (3:33.4) 10:46.8 (7:13.5)
158 Mejia, Carmen SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:59.4 22:20.0 107 3:34.7 (3:34.7) 11:01.9 (7:27.3)
159 Scott, Bailey JR Whitworth 5:59.5 22:20.4 108 3:37.4 (3:37.4) 11:00.1 (7:22.7)
160 Coombs, Marissa JR Virginia Wesleyan 5:59.7 22:21.3   3:33.2 (3:33.2) 10:54.4 (7:21.3)
161 Martin, Malea SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:59.9 22:22.1 109 3:33.2 (3:33.2) 10:55.6 (7:22.5)
162 Popovitch, Olivia SR Oneonta 6:00.0 22:22.2 110 3:36.3 (3:36.3) 10:56.7 (7:20.4)
163 Horvath, Minnie JR U. of Chicago 6:00.0 22:22.2 111 3:36.0 (3:36.0) 10:56.8 (7:20.8)
164 Lundberg, Kristen FR Calvin 6:00.0 22:22.3 112 3:37.2 (3:37.2) 10:56.7 (7:19.6)
165 Cavanagh, Hanna SR Oneonta 6:00.1 22:22.6 113 3:36.3 (3:36.3) 10:56.6 (7:20.4)
166 Frazee, Alissa JR Hope 6:00.1 22:22.7 114 3:33.4 (3:33.4) 10:52.9 (7:19.6)
167 Hagstrom, Elizabeth SR Washington U. 6:00.2 22:23.0 115 3:37.5 (3:37.5) 10:51.2 (7:13.8)
168 Rodenfels, Annie SO Centre 6:00.3 22:23.3   3:35.8 (3:35.8) 10:58.6 (7:22.8)
169 Hamilton, Lauren FR Pomona-Pitzer 6:00.3 22:23.4   3:33.5 (3:33.5) 10:49.6 (7:16.2)
170 Powell, Tru SR Emory 6:00.5 22:24.2 116 3:35.0 (3:35.0) 10:55.7 (7:20.7)
171 Hughes, Meredith FR Emory 6:00.6 22:24.4 117 3:36.4 (3:36.4) 10:56.0 (7:19.6)
172 Driscoll, Meaghan SO DeSales 6:00.8 22:25.1 118 3:28.0 (3:28.0) 10:43.8 (7:15.8)
173 Wasserman, Alice SR Tufts 6:00.9 22:25.5 119 3:37.1 (3:37.1) 10:55.4 (7:18.3)
174 Keene, Ashton FR Wis.-Oshkosh 6:01.0 22:26.1 120 3:40.5 (3:40.5) 11:03.9 (7:23.5)
175 Admiraal, Johanna FR Calvin 6:01.2 22:26.6 121 3:29.6 (3:29.6) 10:50.3 (7:20.7)
176 Eisenhandler, Mia SR Emory 6:01.3 22:27.2 122 3:35.5 (3:35.5) 10:56.1 (7:20.7)
177 Jordan, Mariah SR Manchester 6:01.5 22:27.8   3:29.8 (3:29.8) 10:54.2 (7:24.5)
178 Dauer, Beth JR DeSales 6:01.6 22:28.2 123 3:35.0 (3:35.0) 11:01.3 (7:26.3)
179 Brady, Kelsey JR Elizabethtown 6:01.8 22:29.0 124 3:42.1 (3:42.1) 11:13.1 (7:31.0)
180 Sigler, Riley SR Nebraska Wesleyan 6:01.9 22:29.4 125 3:35.9 (3:35.9) 10:59.6 (7:23.7)
181 Mertz, Emilie SO Ithaca 6:02.0 22:29.9 126 3:31.8 (3:31.8) 10:48.2 (7:16.4)
182 Wilson, Meg FR Middlebury 6:02.1 22:30.0 127 3:36.8 (3:36.8) 10:54.2 (7:17.5)
183 Jones, Morgan SO Wilkes 6:02.2 22:30.3   3:41.0 (3:41.0) 11:09.3 (7:28.3)
184 West, Mary SR RPI 6:02.3 22:31.0 128 3:41.1 (3:41.1) 11:05.3 (7:24.3)
185 Harris, Sydni JR Nebraska Wesleyan 6:02.8 22:32.7 129 3:37.6 (3:37.6) 11:01.6 (7:24.0)
186 Verner-Crist, Megan JR U. of Chicago 6:03.0 22:33.4 130 3:35.1 (3:35.1) 11:01.7 (7:26.7)
187 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR Dickinson 6:03.0 22:33.6 131 3:43.2 (3:43.2) 11:06.1 (7:22.9)
188 Ionescu, Lucile SO Dickinson 6:03.1 22:33.7 132 3:42.8 (3:42.8) 11:08.9 (7:26.2)
189 Anderson, Maria JR Elizabethtown 6:03.2 22:34.1 133 3:42.5 (3:42.5) 11:12.6 (7:30.1)
190 Glassbrenner, Ali JR St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:03.2 22:34.1 134 3:40.1 (3:40.1) 11:12.1 (7:32.0)
191 Alley, Reagan JR Rhodes 6:03.2 22:34.4 135 3:34.4 (3:34.4) 10:54.4 (7:20.0)
192 Kalbian, Kathleen SR Stevens Institute 6:03.3 22:34.5 136 3:43.3 (3:43.3) 11:15.0 (7:31.7)
193 MacCary, Katherine SO Middlebury 6:03.3 22:34.7 137 3:38.0 (3:38.0) 11:03.3 (7:25.4)
194 Thayer, Allison SR RPI 6:03.4 22:34.9 138 3:44.4 (3:44.4) 11:11.5 (7:27.2)
195 Costelloe, Claire JR U. of Chicago 6:03.4 22:35.0 139 3:44.0 (3:44.0) 11:14.2 (7:30.2)
196 Grazia, Sierra SO Ithaca 6:03.5 22:35.2 140 3:31.6 (3:31.6) 10:54.8 (7:23.2)
197 McGahan, Marissa JR Calvin 6:03.5 22:35.5 141 3:36.7 (3:36.7) 11:00.6 (7:24.0)
198 Walz, Jenny JR St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:03.5 22:35.5 142 3:38.4 (3:38.4) 11:04.7 (7:26.3)
199 Tierney, Kelsey SO Tufts 6:03.6 22:35.7 143 3:34.3 (3:34.3) 10:53.1 (7:18.9)
200 Xu, Jenny SO MIT 6:03.6 22:35.7 144 3:35.5 (3:35.5) 11:00.6 (7:25.1)
201 Hamilton, Emily SO Hope 6:03.8 22:36.6 145 3:30.7 (3:30.7) 10:54.8 (7:24.2)
202 Kagei, Michelle SR Emory 6:04.6 22:39.3 146 3:34.6 (3:34.6) 11:00.1 (7:25.5)
203 Bacher, Katie FR MIT 6:04.7 22:39.7 147 3:35.4 (3:35.4) 10:53.8 (7:18.5)
204 Sturm, Maddie FR RPI 6:04.7 22:39.8 148 3:44.6 (3:44.6) 11:11.7 (7:27.1)
205 Beiermann, Ellie FR Nebraska Wesleyan 6:04.9 22:40.4 149 3:38.0 (3:38.0) 11:03.9 (7:25.9)
206 Hamilton, Nicole SR Nebraska Wesleyan 6:05.0 22:41.0 150 3:41.8 (3:41.8) 11:11.8 (7:30.1)
207 Dunn, Kelsey JR U. of Chicago 6:05.1 22:41.3 151 3:33.7 (3:33.7) 10:56.1 (7:22.4)
208 Cioffredi, Michaela SR Ithaca 6:05.3 22:41.9 152 3:32.6 (3:32.6) 10:45.8 (7:13.2)
209 Chichester, Elizabeth SR Oneonta 6:06.0 22:44.7 153 3:35.8 (3:35.8) 10:57.3 (7:21.5)
210 McPherson, Cassidy JR U. of Chicago 6:06.3 22:45.7 154 3:33.4 (3:33.4) 11:03.2 (7:29.8)
211 Hoornaert, Jamie SR St. Olaf 6:06.5 22:46.7 155 3:38.5 (3:38.5) 11:10.3 (7:31.8)
212 Watkins, Abby JR Rhodes 6:06.8 22:47.7 156 3:36.1 (3:36.1) 11:04.1 (7:28.0)
213 Wade, Sarah JR Haverford 6:06.9 22:48.0 157 3:39.9 (3:39.9) 11:06.2 (7:26.3)
214 Nakasaka, Laura SR Carleton 6:07.0 22:48.5 158 3:38.6 (3:38.6) 11:06.0 (7:27.4)
215 Waples, Megan SR Emory 6:07.2 22:49.3 159 3:33.2 (3:33.2) 10:55.9 (7:22.7)
216 Chisholm, Molly SR Bates 6:07.4 22:49.9 160 3:36.8 (3:36.8) 11:02.2 (7:25.5)
217 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR Elizabethtown 6:07.5 22:50.3 161 3:43.0 (3:43.0) 11:14.2 (7:31.2)
218 Cantu, Roselyn JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:07.6 22:50.7 162 3:38.0 (3:38.0) 11:12.9 (7:34.9)
219 Andrews, Maeve SR Emory 6:07.7 22:51.1 163 3:35.2 (3:35.2) 10:55.6 (7:20.5)
220 Brekken, Annie SO Wis.-La Crosse 6:07.7 22:51.1 164 3:35.5 (3:35.5) 10:58.3 (7:22.8)
221 Doroshow, Abigail FR Haverford 6:07.7 22:51.2 165 3:42.5 (3:42.5) 11:12.4 (7:29.9)
222 Ness, Sara FR St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:08.0 22:52.2 166 3:39.3 (3:39.3) 11:12.0 (7:32.8)
223 Earnshaw, Brianna SR Elizabethtown 6:08.0 22:52.2 167 3:42.5 (3:42.5) 11:14.1 (7:31.6)
224 Levy, Sam FR Johns Hopkins 6:08.1 22:52.7 168 3:28.4 (3:28.4) 10:53.8 (7:25.5)
225 Johnson, Kimberly SR Washington U. 6:08.4 22:53.7 169 3:40.3 (3:40.3) 11:10.2 (7:29.9)
226 Geist, Marietta FR Carleton 6:08.4 22:53.8 170 3:39.1 (3:39.1) 11:12.5 (7:33.4)
227 Hawgood, Bryony FR St. Olaf 6:08.5 22:54.0 171 3:46.4 (3:46.4) 11:17.0 (7:30.6)
228 Veldhuisen, Leah SO Colorado College 6:08.5 22:54.1 172 3:41.4 (3:41.4) 11:16.1 (7:34.7)
229 Rendflesh, Leah SR Wis.-Oshkosh 6:08.6 22:54.3 173 3:41.3 (3:41.3) 11:13.4 (7:32.1)
230 Mow, Rachel SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:08.6 22:54.3 174 3:36.8 (3:36.8) 11:07.0 (7:30.2)
231 Bentley, Jessica JR St. Olaf 6:09.1 22:56.4 175 3:39.8 (3:39.8) 11:17.2 (7:37.5)
232 Pomainville, Carrie JR St. Lawrence 6:09.2 22:56.5 176 3:40.7 (3:40.7) 11:15.9 (7:35.3)
233 Lutz, Jordan JR St. Olaf 6:09.5 22:57.7 177 3:39.8 (3:39.8) 11:16.5 (7:36.7)
234 Fisher, Lisa FR St. Olaf 6:09.5 22:57.7 178 3:41.5 (3:41.5) 11:16.9 (7:35.4)
235 Hayden, Ellery JR Rhodes 6:09.6 22:58.0 179 3:45.0 (3:45.0) 11:16.8 (7:31.9)
236 Campos, Taylor FR U. of Chicago 6:09.7 22:58.6 180 3:34.7 (3:34.7) 10:58.4 (7:23.7)
237 Rothmann, Sarah SO Bates 6:09.7 22:58.7 181 3:41.4 (3:41.4) 11:11.6 (7:30.2)
238 Alfaro, Isabella JR Middlebury 6:10.0 22:59.7 182 3:38.3 (3:38.3) 11:03.9 (7:25.6)
239 Earrusso, Kaela SR Stevens Institute 6:10.5 23:01.3 183 3:43.1 (3:43.1) 11:16.3 (7:33.2)
240 Nazarino, Sarah SO Carleton 6:10.6 23:01.7 184 3:39.5 (3:39.5) 11:12.2 (7:32.7)
241 Broderick, Laura JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:11.1 23:03.8 185 3:42.2 (3:42.2) 11:16.8 (7:34.6)
242 Szatkowski, Mary JR Bates 6:11.3 23:04.3 186 3:44.5 (3:44.5) 11:14.3 (7:29.8)
243 Horowitz, Kelsey JR Dickinson 6:11.3 23:04.5 187 3:43.6 (3:43.6) 11:13.0 (7:29.5)
244 Warling, Allysa SO Colorado College 6:11.4 23:04.7 188 3:34.7 (3:34.7) 11:00.8 (7:26.2)
245 Moore, Meredith FR St. Olaf 6:11.4 23:05.0 189 3:39.8 (3:39.8) 11:17.6 (7:37.8)
246 Marsh, Melissa JR St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:12.7 23:09.5 190 3:36.8 (3:36.8) 11:10.3 (7:33.5)
247 Bauer, Jerrica FR Colorado College 6:12.7 23:09.8 191 3:44.3 (3:44.3) 11:14.8 (7:30.5)
248 Downing, Katie SR DeSales 6:13.0 23:10.9 192 3:35.1 (3:35.1) 11:12.9 (7:37.9)
249 Jakubowski, Alexis SO Middlebury 6:13.2 23:11.6 193 3:39.0 (3:39.0) 11:12.3 (7:33.3)
250 Awtry, Hannah SO Nebraska Wesleyan 6:13.4 23:12.1 194 3:38.7 (3:38.7) 11:11.8 (7:33.2)
251 Leta, Ashley JR St. Lawrence 6:14.2 23:15.1 195 3:40.7 (3:40.7) 11:18.6 (7:38.0)
252 Salzano, Miabelle JR St. Lawrence 6:14.6 23:16.9 196 3:40.4 (3:40.4) 11:13.9 (7:33.5)
253 Dawes, Sara FR Whitworth 6:14.6 23:16.9 197 3:47.0 (3:47.0) 11:29.1 (7:42.1)
254 Drain, Emily SR Ithaca 6:16.1 23:22.4 198 3:42.0 (3:42.0) 11:16.3 (7:34.4)
255 George, Jamie SR Dickinson 6:16.6 23:24.3 199 3:46.0 (3:46.0) 11:26.9 (7:40.9)
256 Cavanaugh, Mary JR Haverford 6:17.5 23:27.4 200 3:40.8 (3:40.8) 11:23.8 (7:43.0)
257 Nipper, Nicole SR Carleton 6:17.8 23:28.6 201 3:39.0 (3:39.0) 11:24.9 (7:46.0)
258 Hielkema, Marissa SO Calvin 6:17.8 23:28.6 202 3:37.5 (3:37.5) 11:17.7 (7:40.2)
259 Bond, Maggie FR RPI 6:18.3 23:30.4 203 3:46.0 (3:46.0) 11:28.3 (7:42.4)
260 Okorn, Kristen SO Stevens Institute 6:18.4 23:30.9 204 3:44.4 (3:44.4) 11:26.5 (7:42.1)
261 Anderson, Darby SR Allegheny 6:19.6 23:35.5 205 3:45.6 (3:45.6) 11:27.0 (7:41.4)
262 Kernan, Colleen SO Elizabethtown 6:20.1 23:37.3 206 3:43.1 (3:43.1) 11:24.3 (7:41.2)
263 Draxler, Michelle SO Wis.-Oshkosh 6:20.3 23:37.9 207 3:42.6 (3:42.6) 11:25.2 (7:42.7)
264 Reed, Kendall SR Rhodes 6:20.9 23:40.3 208 3:46.9 (3:46.9) 11:35.0 (7:48.1)
265 Rittenhouse, Ariel JR Allegheny 6:22.1 23:44.8 209 3:42.7 (3:42.7) 11:28.2 (7:45.6)
266 Love, Alison JR Haverford 6:22.3 23:45.5 210 3:45.0 (3:45.0) 11:28.3 (7:43.4)
267 Mamula, Olivia JR Allegheny 6:22.5 23:46.0 211 3:43.2 (3:43.2) 11:29.0 (7:45.9)
268 Lucier, Nancy FR St. Lawrence 6:23.3 23:49.0 212 3:40.0 (3:40.0) 11:25.3 (7:45.3)
269 Suszko, Kasey SO Stevens Institute 6:23.7 23:50.7 213 3:43.3 (3:43.3) 11:18.0 (7:34.8)
270 Peppriell, Ashley SR SUNY Geneseo 6:28.1 24:07.3 214 3:32.8 (3:32.8) 11:36.6 (8:03.9)
271 Stamn, Jessi JR Wis.-Oshkosh 6:28.9 24:10.2 215 3:47.2 (3:47.2) 11:48.6 (8:01.4)
272 Donner, Brittany SO Nebraska Wesleyan 6:30.4 24:15.6 216 3:49.3 (3:49.3) 11:48.1 (7:58.8)
273 Cool, Sarah FR Whitworth 6:30.5 24:16.2 217 3:54.3 (3:54.3) 12:01.0 (8:06.7)
274 Cassidy, Tessa FR Dickinson 6:31.9 24:21.3 218 3:46.2 (3:46.2) 11:40.3 (7:54.2)
275 Moix, Elise FR Rhodes 6:32.9 24:25.1 219 3:45.3 (3:45.3) 11:50.2 (8:05.0)
276 Kiesewetter, Briditte SR DeSales 6:33.4 24:26.9 220 3:45.1 (3:45.1) 11:49.5 (8:04.4)
277 Jackson, Megan SO Rhodes 6:34.8 24:32.0 221 3:50.9 (3:50.9) 12:01.7 (8:10.8)
278 Donnel, Emily FR Whitworth 6:35.2 24:33.4 222 3:54.1 (3:54.1) 12:06.2 (8:12.2)
279 Tantillo, Claire FR Stevens Institute 6:37.9 24:43.8 223 3:53.6 (3:53.6) 12:06.6 (8:13.0)
280 hannah, popp JR DeSales 6:42.5 25:00.8 224 3:45.2 (3:45.2) 11:59.8 (8:14.7)