2016 District 3-2A Cross Country Meet Date: 11-02-16   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:35.7 19:46.9 1
2 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:42.7 20:07.9 2
3 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:43.3 20:09.9 3
4 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:47.5 20:22.3 4
5 Romero, Gabi SR Holy Savior Menard 6:49.3 20:27.9 5
6 Vander, Cheyenne SR Rosepine 6:59.8 20:59.3 6
7 Rabie, Alyssa SR Holy Savior Menard 7:04.2 21:12.5 7
8 Michiels, Faith SR Holy Savior Menard 7:06.2 21:18.4 8
9 Long, Avery SR Holy Savior Menard 7:08.6 21:25.6  
10 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 7:10.2 21:30.5  
11 Dunn, Noelle SR Holy Savior Menard 7:13.4 21:40.2  
12 Tsethlikaiwyaco, Alexis SR Pickering 7:31.8 22:35.2 9
13 Bowman, Merrik SR Holy Savior Menard 7:41.6 23:04.7  
14 Sampey, Julia JR Holy Savior Menard 7:41.8 23:05.2  
15 DeRosa, Emma SO Holy Savior Menard 7:54.0 23:41.9  
16 JAMES, Taylor JR Rosepine 7:54.4 23:43.0 10
17 Walker, Trinity SR Rosepine 8:03.8 24:11.3 11
18 Vaughan, Victoria SR Holy Savior Menard 8:05.7 24:16.9  
19 Long, Abby Holy Savior Menard 8:13.0 24:38.8  
20 Bailey, Alyda SR Rosepine 8:17.9 24:53.5 12
21 Latour, Lillian Many 8:23.3 25:09.7  
22 Vaughan, Victoria Holy Savior Menard 8:23.9 25:11.6  
23 Compton, Derricka SR Rapides 8:42.5 26:07.3 13
24 Thompson, Leah SR Rosepine 8:43.3 26:09.7 14
25 English, Zayda SR Rosepine 8:52.7 26:38.0 15
26 Cini, Sylvia SR Rosepine 9:06.0 27:17.8 16
27 Couvillion, Mary SR Rapides 9:21.0 28:02.9 17
28 Reed, Latondria SR Rapides 9:21.2 28:03.6 18
29 Newton, Bethany SR Rapides 9:52.9 29:38.6 19
30 Bordelon, Rebecca Holy Savior Menard 9:56.1 29:48.1  
31 Lawrence, Ryen SR Pickering 10:19.0 30:56.8 20
32 Uliasz, Thalia SR Pickering 10:19.8 30:59.4 21
33 Thompson, Diamony SR Bunkie New Tech 10:28.1 31:24.1 22
34 Quirk, Amelia SR Bunkie New Tech 10:41.1 32:03.1 23
35 Rogers, Madison SR Bunkie New Tech 10:53.3 32:39.7 24
36 Brasseaux, Grace SR Bunkie New Tech 11:00.4 33:01.2 25
37 Hood, Alexus SO Pickering 11:01.6 33:04.7 26
38 Holguin, Kassandra SR Pickering 11:04.6 33:13.6 27
39 Juneau, Madison SR Bunkie New Tech 11:07.5 33:22.4 28
40 Simpson, Courtney SR Rapides 11:08.8 33:26.3 29
41 Cazares, Margarita SR Rapides 11:09.0 33:26.9 30
42 Brown, Kia SR Rapides 11:11.1 33:33.2 31
43 Ducote, Madeline SR Bunkie New Tech 11:13.0 33:38.8 32