Jack Saint Clair Cross Country Championship 2016 Date: 10-08-16   Venue: Belmont Plateau Park - Philadelphia, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Jack Saint Clair Cross Country Invitational 2016 Men's 8k Jack Saint Clair Cross Country Invitational 2016 Women's 6k
Jack Saint Clair Cross Country Invitational 2016 Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:17:30 27:30 29 1 4 6 8 10 12 34
2 Philadelphia Runner Track 2:19:28 27:53 45 2 3 7 15 18 25 26
3 2:24:15 28:51 86 5 11 14 20 36 42 47
4 2:30:09 30:01 147 9 17 37 41 43 67 83
5 2:31:55 30:23 175 23 24 29 48 51 118  
6 2:32:24 30:28 183 16 22 30 55 60 68 71
7 2:38:56 31:47 244 35 46 49 52 62 63  
8 2:40:11 32:02 258 21 27 38 75 97    
9 2:41:25 32:17 274 33 44 45 73 79 93 101
10 2:42:51 32:34 280 13 19 64 70 114    
11 2:42:52 32:34 295 39 56 57 59 84 96  
12 2:44:47 32:57 309 31 32 66 82 98    
13 2:44:43 32:56 313 28 50 65 80 90 117  
14 2:49:55 33:59 362 40 77 78 81 86 103 111
15 2:56:28 35:17 431 61 74 91 99 106 116 120
16 2:59:58 35:59 455 69 76 87 104 119    
17 3:00:00 36:00 464 72 85 95 105 107 108 109
18 3:17:27 39:29 472 53 58 112 121 128    
19 Greater Philadelphia TC 3:15:27 39:05 512 54 100 110 122 126 127  
20 3:16:26 39:17 524 89 92 94 124 125    
21 3:13:18 38:39 541 88 102 113 115 123 129  
Jack Saint Clair Cross Country Invitational 2016 Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score MEN2K MEN4K
1 Mountain, Dylan Keystone Track Club 5:16.3 26:12.4 1
2 Matuszak, Paul Philadelphia Runner Track 5:28.0 27:10.6 2
3 Mateer, Christopher Philadelphia Runner Track 5:28.8 27:14.5 3
4 Mains, Zach Keystone Track Club 5:30.6 27:23.6 4
5 Curbelo, Isaiah FR-1 Bloomfield 5:35.6 27:48.5 5
6 Harnish, Mike Keystone Track Club 5:36.1 27:51.0 6
7 Vido, Michael Philadelphia Runner Track 5:36.6 27:53.1 7
8 Lake, Shawn Keystone Track Club 5:36.6 27:53.5 8
9 Brook, Rob JR Georgetown Running Club 5:39.8 28:09.1 9
10 Pearson, Thomas Keystone Track Club 5:39.9 28:09.8 10
11 Nazario, Maurisio SO-2 Bloomfield 5:40.5 28:12.9 11
12 Spooner, Mike Keystone Track Club 5:41.0 28:15.2 12
13 Secreti, Mike SR-4 Felician 5:41.1 28:15.6 13
14 Menendez, James JR-3 Bloomfield 5:43.6 28:28.3 14
15 McLaughlin, pat Philadelphia Runner Track 5:44.5 28:32.5 15
16 Cendo, Sergei SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:44.9 28:34.7 16
17 Diestelow, Eric SO Georgetown Running Club 5:45.1 28:35.8 17
18 Brandon, Kevin Philadelphia Runner Track 5:45.5 28:37.7 18
19 Francisco, Andre SO-2 Felician 5:48.7 28:53.6 19
20 Lugo, Marc FR-1 Bloomfield 5:49.7 28:58.5 20
21 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 5:52.1 29:10.6 21
22 Fadale, Ethan SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:52.2 29:10.8 22
23 Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 5:52.9 29:14.3 23
24 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 5:52.9 29:14.6 24
25 Denison, John Philadelphia Runner Track 5:56.4 29:31.8 25
26 Davies, Geraint Philadelphia Runner Track 5:57.2 29:35.6 26
27 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 5:57.9 29:39.1 27
28 McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:58.5 29:42.3 28
29 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 6:00.5 29:52.4 29
30 Samalonis, Zachary FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:01.1 29:55.2 30
31 Sawyer, Colin UNA 6:02.2 30:00.7  
32 Acey, Ryan JR-3 Post 6:03.2 30:05.5  
33 Bailey, Jamier JR-3 Wesley 6:03.5 30:07.1 31
34 Emmens-Grant, Jawann FR-1 Wesley 6:04.1 30:10.0 32
35 Rueda, Victor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:07.2 30:25.5 33
36 Kier, Benjamin Keystone Track Club 6:07.8 30:28.5 34
37 Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 6:10.7 30:43.0 35
38 Watson, Zion FR-1 Bloomfield 6:11.5 30:47.0 36
39 Soltis, Patrick JR Georgetown Running Club 6:12.9 30:54.0 37
40 Natoli, Thomas JR-3 Georgian Court 6:13.5 30:57.0 38
41 Campolungo, Richard JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:14.8 31:03.1 39
42 Storino, Tim SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:15.9 31:08.7 40
43 Canfield, Jeremy SO Georgetown Running Club 6:16.1 31:09.5 41
44 Teixeira, Luiliam JR-3 Bloomfield 6:18.2 31:20.2 42
45 Curran, Luke SO Georgetown Running Club 6:18.4 31:21.3 43
46 Quann, Adam FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6:18.5 31:21.8 44
47 Braxton, Rudy SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 6:18.9 31:23.6 45
48 Walters, Brandon FR-1 Stockton 6:21.5 31:36.8 46
49 Aguilar, Edgar SR-4 Bloomfield 6:21.6 31:37.1 47
50 Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 6:22.0 31:39.3 48
51 Poliviou, Paul SO-2 Stockton 6:23.4 31:45.9 49
52 Yuksel, Hakan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:24.3 31:50.3 50
53 Owrig , kev JR-3 Holy Family 6:25.1 31:54.5 51
54 Wilder, Brent JR-3 Stockton 6:25.6 31:56.9 52
55 Carson, Dylan JR-3 Rosemont 6:25.9 31:58.3 53
56 Cooke, Kevin Greater Philadelphia TC 6:26.2 32:00.1 54
57 Wong, Jake JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:27.1 32:04.5 55
58 Bamberg Jr., Scott FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:27.7 32:07.5 56
59 Carroll, Ronnie ISAA 6:27.8 32:07.9  
60 McCarvill, James SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:28.4 32:11.0 57
61 Bauer, Austin FR-1 Northampton CC 6:29.0 32:14.0  
62 Crozier, John FR-1 Rosemont 6:29.1 32:14.3 58
63 Ward, Colin JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:32.5 32:31.1 59
64 Griffin, Charles FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:34.2 32:39.7 60
65 Fox, Colton FR Williamson 6:36.5 32:51.3 61
66 Tyburczy, Alexei FR-1 Stockton 6:37.1 32:54.0 62
67 Cifelli, Anthony FR-1 Stockton 6:37.3 32:54.9 63
68 Watlington, Trevor SO-2 Northampton CC 6:38.1 32:59.0  
69 Gomez, Fernando JR-3 Felician 6:40.4 33:10.5 64
70 Leon, Ramses FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:41.2 33:14.6 65
71 Dillard, Jordan FR-1 Wesley 6:42.7 33:21.8 66
72 Hayes, Owen JR Georgetown Running Club 6:42.9 33:23.2 67
73 Fleming, Shane SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:44.0 33:28.4 68
74 Huff, Kyle FR-1 Valley Forge Military 6:44.4 33:30.6 69
75 Gillespie, Connor SR-4 Felician 6:44.6 33:31.5 70
76 Dawson, Greg FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:46.8 33:42.3 71
77 Isaacson, John JR-3 Gallaudet 6:47.1 33:44.1 72
78 Shultz, Josh JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:47.4 33:45.6 73
79 Eshenour, Isaac FR Williamson 6:49.3 33:55.0 74
80 Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 6:52.3 34:09.6 75
81 Yanez, Nick SO-2 Valley Forge Military 6:54.8 34:22.4 76
82 Wilds, David JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:55.9 34:27.7 77
83 Jacobs, Scott FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:56.1 34:28.6 78
84 Francis, Ludric SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 6:56.2 34:28.9 79
85 Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:56.3 34:29.4 80
86 Willey, Nick U. of Sciences 6:57.6 34:35.9 81
87 Arteaga, Luis SO-2 Wesley 6:59.6 34:45.9 82
88 Fletcher, Alden SR Georgetown Running Club 7:00.0 34:48.2 83
89 Impagliazzo, Leo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7:02.4 34:59.8 84
90 Doughty, Robby Georgetown Running Club 7:02.9 35:02.5  
91 Attanasi, Dalton FR-1 Gallaudet 7:03.6 35:06.0 85
92 Grant, Pete U. of Sciences 7:05.2 35:14.1 86
93 Masho, Jori FR-1 Valley Forge Military 7:06.3 35:19.3 87
94 Frazier, Jesse SO-2 Bryn Athyn 7:06.9 35:22.1 88
95 Hyland, Jason FR-1 Camden County College 7:07.5 35:25.1 89
96 Jordan, Rehtul SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:07.9 35:27.1 90
97 Callahan, Timothy JR Williamson 7:08.5 35:30.1 91
98 Fennimore, Kevin FR-1 Camden County College 7:13.4 35:54.4 92
99 Barilo, Charles FR-1 Philadelphia U. 7:13.7 35:56.1  
100 Morris, Justin JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:14.3 35:58.9 93
101 Whitener, Chris SO-2 Camden County College 7:14.7 36:01.1 94
102 Weichel, James SO-2 Gallaudet 7:14.8 36:01.4 95
103 Gyamfi, Augustus FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:17.1 36:12.8 96
104 Pontrelli, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 7:17.6 36:15.6 97
105 Acevedo, Erick FR-1 Wesley 7:18.9 36:22.2 98
106 Ronan, Rory Georgetown Running Club 7:21.4 36:34.4  
107 Bilotta, Matt JR Williamson 7:22.2 36:38.4 99
108 Kennedy, Tanner FR-1 Luzerne County CC 7:23.3 36:43.7  
109 Simpson, Chris Greater Philadelphia TC 7:23.5 36:45.0 100
110 Davis, Harrison SO-2 Post 7:24.2 36:48.3  
111 Cox, Solomon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:26.5 36:59.7 101
112 McCurdy, Shane SO-2 Bryn Athyn 7:30.6 37:20.3 102
113 Miekley, Eric FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:31.3 37:23.4 103
114 Hudson, Nick FR-1 Valley Forge Military 7:31.4 37:23.9 104
115 Branscomb, Joshua JR-3 Gallaudet 7:33.1 37:32.7 105
116 Morgan, Brett FR Williamson 7:33.3 37:33.4 106
117 Carson, Daniel FR-1 Gallaudet 7:33.9 37:36.5 107
118 Christenberry, Kai FR-1 Gallaudet 7:34.4 37:38.9 108
119 Manges, Jordan FR-1 Gallaudet 7:35.8 37:46.2 109
120 Pathan, Haider FR UNA 7:36.1 37:47.6  
121 Jones, Timothy Greater Philadelphia TC 7:40.6 38:10.1 110
122 Rudisill, Michael FR Harrisburg Area CC 7:43.4 38:23.9  
123 Sratoti, Eric FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:44.3 38:28.4 111
124 Torrez, Daniel JR-3 New Jersey City 7:44.6 38:29.7  
125 Zitzman, Damien JR-3 Rosemont 7:45.7 38:35.2 112
126 Adams, Ben SR-4 Bryn Athyn 7:49.5 38:54.3 113
127 Howden, Mark FR-1 Luzerne County CC 7:50.2 38:57.7  
128 Whaley, Mark FR-1 Felician 7:50.7 39:00.1 114
129 Strange, Mark SR-4 Bryn Athyn 7:51.4 39:03.4 115
130 Carapezzi, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey City 7:51.5 39:04.2  
131 Izelo, Steven FR Williamson 7:53.6 39:14.3 116
132 Peralta, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:54.3 39:18.1 117
133 Hammond, Thomas FR-1 Holy Family 7:55.0 39:21.5 118
134 Rodrigez, Edwin FR-1 Valley Forge Military 7:55.1 39:21.9 119
135 Regan, Brendan JR Williamson 7:55.5 39:23.9 120
136 Jones, Brandon SO-2 Rosemont 8:03.7 40:04.7 121
137 Stewart, Chris UNA 8:05.6 40:14.2  
138 Handley, Jeff SR Williamson 8:13.3 40:52.6  
139 Dedrick, Fred Greater Philadelphia TC 8:17.3 41:12.2 122
140 Miller, Ty-Jon FR-1 New Jersey City 8:17.9 41:15.1  
141 Druss, Justin FR Williamson 8:22.2 41:36.6  
142 Hyatt, Alex JR-3 Bryn Athyn 8:34.6 42:38.2 123
143 Strickland, James FR Williamson 8:42.9 43:19.6  
144 Hyland, Josh SO-2 Camden County College 8:44.1 43:25.4 124
145 Santana, Jonathan SO-2 Luzerne County CC 8:45.1 43:30.7  
146 McCarthy, Caleb FR Williamson 8:50.3 43:56.5  
147 Carsey, Ryan SO-2 Northampton CC 8:50.4 43:56.9  
148 Crabbe, Dakota FR-1 Camden County College 9:11.3 45:40.8 125
149 Foster, Kiowau FR-1 Northampton CC 9:28.0 47:04.1  
150 Shah, Harsh FR-1 Gallaudet 9:28.7 47:07.5  
151 Sawyer, Steve Greater Philadelphia TC 9:31.2 47:19.9 126
152 Tang, Yuan JR-3 Gallaudet 9:36.4 47:45.4  
153 Jones, Nick FR-1 Gallaudet 9:38.6 47:56.4  
154 Stocking, Carl Greater Philadelphia TC 9:42.9 48:18.1 127
155 Pete, Heesen UNA 9:59.7 49:41.3  
156 Hernandez, David FR-1 Gallaudet 10:04.5 50:05.5  
157 Huff, Colton JR-3 Gallaudet 10:06.6 50:16.0  
158 Heacock, Andrew SR-4 Rosemont 10:58.8 54:35.4 128
159 Tate, Jonathan FR-1 Bryn Athyn 11:42.4 58:12.2 129
160 Faust, Mondreakest FR-1 Gallaudet 11:53.6 59:07.9  
161 Presson, Cedric FR-1 New Jersey City 13:08.8 1:05:21.7  
162 dougherty, jon FR Harcum 13:09.0 1:05:22.7  
Jack Saint Clair Cross Country Invitational 2016 Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:54 25:10 57 4 8 10 17 18 23 30
2 Philadelphia Runner Track 2:03:30 24:42 73 1 3 16 22 31 45 66
3 2:08:46 25:45 104 6 7 26 29 36 39 50
4 2:10:11 26:02 129 5 20 25 38 41 48 49
5 Greater Philadelphia TC 2:16:18 27:15 189 14 24 28 61 62 69 84
6 2:16:18 27:15 192 12 19 34 47 80    
7 2:16:59 27:23 206 13 33 35 46 79    
8 2:20:27 28:05 238 15 21 53 59 90 96 110
9 2:19:32 27:54 249 37 51 52 54 55 57 60
10 2:23:43 28:44 263 9 27 58 82 87    
11 2:23:33 28:42 284 32 43 63 71 75    
12 2:27:29 29:29 303 11 42 72 85 93 99 101
13 2:45:24 33:04 364 40 44 65 107 108    
14 2:40:39 32:07 365 2 78 81 95 109    
15 2:37:34 31:30 396 64 70 73 91 98 102  
16 2:38:11 31:38 410 56 77 88 92 97 105 106
17 2:53:44 34:44 441 68 76 89 94 114 115  
18 2:53:15 34:39 454 74 83 86 100 111 113  
19 3:21:30 40:18 502 67 103 104 112 116    
Jack Saint Clair Cross Country Invitational 2016 Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score WOMEN2K
1 Vido, Margaret Philadelphia Runner Track 5:53.4 21:57.6 1
2 Giannotti, Emily Keystone Track Club 5:54.8 22:02.9  
3 O'Regan, Katie UNA 6:15.9 23:21.5  
4 Williams, Shontera FR-1 Post 6:17.7 23:28.3 2
5 Morgenstern, Jamie Philadelphia Runner Track 6:21.9 23:43.9 3
6 Patrick, Kelsey Keystone Track Club 6:29.9 24:13.6  
7 Watson, Stephanie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:32.7 24:24.1 4
8 Hawley, Marisa SR Georgetown Running Club 6:33.0 24:25.3 5
9 Lindholm, Lauren U. of Sciences 6:35.8 24:35.6 6
10 Harnish, Cynthia Keystone Track Club 6:40.6 24:53.7  
11 Sauers, Elizabeth FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:42.6 25:01.2 7
12 Frisbie, Victoria SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:43.6 25:05.0 8
13 Brown, D'liyah JR-3 Bloomfield 6:44.7 25:09.1 9
14 Thies, Jessica SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:45.4 25:11.7 10
15 O'Shea, Alexis ISAA 6:45.6 25:12.2  
16 Roldan, Sabrina SR-4 Felician 6:46.9 25:17.1 11
17 Nist, Emily SR-4 Temple 6:47.7 25:20.1 12
18 Montoya, Caylin SO-2 Georgian Court 6:48.1 25:21.6 13
19 Tempone, Traci Greater Philadelphia TC 6:48.4 25:22.8 14
20 Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 6:48.7 25:24.0 15
21 Walton, Zandra Philadelphia Runner Track 6:49.5 25:26.9 16
22 Horan, Meghan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:51.5 25:34.4 17
23 Conway, Maddie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:52.8 25:39.1 18
24 Pinson, Catherine JR-3 Temple 6:55.1 25:47.6 19
25 McDermott, Maggie SO Georgetown Running Club 6:56.7 25:53.6 20
26 Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 6:57.2 25:55.6 21
27 Sloan, Samantha Philadelphia Runner Track 6:57.6 25:57.2 22
28 Raup, Erin SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:58.0 25:58.7 23
29 Terwiesch, Viola Greater Philadelphia TC 6:59.5 26:04.2 24
30 Grimes, Meghan SO Georgetown Running Club 7:00.3 26:07.0 25
31 Ligotski, Brianna U. of Sciences 7:00.9 26:09.2 26
32 Ayres, Bobbi FR-1 Bloomfield 7:02.2 26:14.1 27
33 Delfidio, Susan Greater Philadelphia TC 7:02.4 26:15.1 28
34 Asay, Regan SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:03.7 26:19.8 29
35 Beckham, Kaitlyn SR-4 Philadelphia U. 7:04.0 26:20.9 30
36 Hughes, Ashton Philadelphia Runner Track 7:05.1 26:25.0 31
37 Desir, Dieunise SR-4 Wesley 7:05.6 26:26.8 32
38 Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 7:05.7 26:27.1 33
39 Thomas, Brianna SO-2 Temple 7:05.8 26:27.5 34
40 Kravitz, Katie Keystone Track Club 7:07.6 26:34.4  
41 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 7:08.3 26:36.8 35
42 Fraone, Jessica JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:09.3 26:40.8 36
43 Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 7:10.9 26:46.5 37
44 Fario, Alyssa FR-1 Camden County College 7:11.0 26:47.1  
45 Sallade, Lauren Georgetown Running Club 7:11.2 26:47.8 38
46 Delorenzo, Olivia FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:11.7 26:49.8 39
47 Dodson, Jordan JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:12.2 26:51.5 40
48 Jensen, Cassidy JR Georgetown Running Club 7:13.8 26:57.3 41
49 Rohsler, Kate SR-4 Felician 7:15.0 27:01.9 42
50 Scharf, Naomi SR-4 Philadelphia U. 7:15.1 27:02.4  
51 Carter, Danae SR-4 Wesley 7:15.2 27:02.7 43
52 Stough, Nicole FR-1 Philadelphia U. 7:15.3 27:03.1  
53 McCollum, Crystal JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 7:17.7 27:12.0 44
54 Molczan, Aliah Philadelphia Runner Track 7:18.4 27:14.8 45
55 Martone, Julia JR-3 Georgian Court 7:18.9 27:16.6 46
56 Groomes, Erica FR-1 Temple 7:20.5 27:22.6 47
57 Young, Erin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 7:22.1 27:28.5  
58 O'Kane, Alexandra SR Georgetown Running Club 7:22.5 27:29.8 48
59 Cusick, Madeline Georgetown Running Club 7:23.9 27:35.3 49
60 Houghton, Bridget JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:26.6 27:45.2 50
61 Graul, Emily Georgetown Running Club 7:28.0 27:50.5  
62 Lopez, Jacqueline JR-3 Stockton 7:30.5 27:59.8 51
63 Lawless, Christine JR-3 Stockton 7:30.9 28:01.1 52
64 Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 7:31.5 28:03.6 53
65 Cooper, Gypsy Blue SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:32.7 28:07.8  
66 Moss, Gabrielle FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:34.3 28:13.9  
67 Tyira, Lieren FR-1 Stockton 7:35.9 28:20.0 54
68 Dallara, Danielle FR-1 Stockton 7:37.2 28:24.8 55
69 Hyatt, Miranda JR-3 Bryn Athyn 7:37.6 28:26.4 56
70 Silverio, Mia SO Georgetown Running Club 7:37.9 28:27.3  
71 Foley, Erin FR-1 Stockton 7:39.4 28:32.9 57
72 Rehnert, Cassandra SO-2 Rosemont 7:39.6 28:33.8  
73 Haidara , Felicia FR-1 Bloomfield 7:40.0 28:35.2 58
74 Schlauch, Kayla FR-1 Luzerne County CC 7:40.9 28:38.7  
75 Oldfield, Carley SO-2 Holy Family 7:41.1 28:39.3 59
76 Santangelo, Maria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:41.5 28:40.6  
77 Anguiano, Iveth FR Harrisburg Area CC 7:41.6 28:41.0  
78 John, Grace U. of Sciences 7:46.7 29:00.0  
79 Snuffin, Susan SO-2 Camden County College 7:49.3 29:09.8  
80 Jackmauh, Sarah Georgetown Running Club 7:49.4 29:10.2  
81 Christensen, Lauren SO-2 Stockton 7:49.5 29:10.7 60
82 Tozer, Colleen Greater Philadelphia TC 7:51.5 29:17.9 61
83 regan, cecelia Greater Philadelphia TC 7:51.6 29:18.3 62
84 Deline, Chiquita JR-3 Wesley 7:52.3 29:21.0 63
85 Castellitto, Rachel SR-4 Stockton 7:53.5 29:25.6  
86 Daly, Christine JR-3 Stockton 7:54.4 29:28.8  
87 Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:54.7 29:30.0 64
88 Jensen, Katelyn FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7:55.5 29:33.0 65
89 Frear, Samantha JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:55.9 29:34.4  
90 Tschaen, Brittany Philadelphia Runner Track 7:57.6 29:40.9 66
91 Reyes, Yilda SO-2 New Jersey City 8:02.7 30:00.0 67
92 Prior, Alex SO Georgetown Running Club 8:03.3 30:02.0  
93 Noguera, Giovanna SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8:03.7 30:03.7 68
94 Hale, Samiya SO-2 Philadelphia U. 8:03.9 30:04.4  
95 Kelley, Christine Greater Philadelphia TC 8:05.4 30:09.8 69
96 Childress, Courtney JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8:05.5 30:10.2 70
97 Minus, Quadira JR-3 Wesley 8:05.7 30:11.1 71
98 Gonzalez, Laura Valentina FR-1 Felician 8:07.5 30:17.6 72
99 Fronckowiak, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8:07.7 30:18.4 73
100 Brand, Emily SO-2 U. of Sciences 8:07.8 30:19.0  
101 Luna, Kristi FR-1 Gallaudet 8:09.1 30:23.7 74
102 Dzurina, Sarah JR-3 Stockton 8:09.4 30:24.9  
103 Schroeder, Nicole U. of Sciences 8:09.8 30:26.2  
104 Myrick, Mercedes SO-2 Wesley 8:11.2 30:31.4 75
105 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8:12.1 30:35.0 76
106 Hairston, Dyani FR-1 Philadelphia U. 8:13.4 30:39.7  
107 Schenker, Julia SO-2 Camden County College 8:15.6 30:47.9  
108 Clark, Kristina SR-4 Bryn Athyn 8:17.6 30:55.2 77
109 Callum, Akia SO-2 Post 8:18.8 31:00.0 78
110 Reilly, Meghan SR-4 Philadelphia U. 8:21.7 31:10.6  
111 Kavoleff, Alexandra SR-4 Georgian Court 8:23.5 31:17.2 79
112 Rodriguez, Gabriela FR-1 Temple 8:24.4 31:20.9 80
113 Panas, April SO-2 Luzerne County CC 8:25.9 31:26.2  
114 Wasley, Arianna SO-2 Post 8:27.6 31:32.7 81
115 Castro, Leslie SO-2 Bloomfield 8:28.7 31:36.9 82
116 Ali, Fatuma FR-1 Gallaudet 8:29.3 31:38.9 83
117 McFarland, Mary Pat Greater Philadelphia TC 8:33.1 31:53.1 84
118 Monegro, Chantel FR-1 Felician 8:35.1 32:00.5 85
119 Carchietta, Victoria SR-4 Philadelphia U. 8:35.3 32:01.5  
120 Koss, Kori FR-1 Gallaudet 8:35.5 32:02.0 86
121 Mulbah, Palar SO-2 Rosemont 8:36.7 32:06.5  
122 Felice, Vanessa FR-1 Bloomfield 8:37.1 32:08.1 87
123 Lenihan, Lianhua FR-1 Bryn Athyn 8:37.4 32:09.1 88
124 Chong, Esder FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:40.7 32:21.6 89
125 Tidball, Kianna SR-4 Holy Family 8:41.5 32:24.6 90
126 Befoh, Diana FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8:42.8 32:29.3 91
127 Philiips, Janalene FR-1 Bryn Athyn 8:45.0 32:37.7 92
128 Busch, Lelia SO Georgetown Running Club 8:47.6 32:47.4  
129 Murphy, Kelly JR-3 Felician 8:49.0 32:52.5 93
130 Gosney, Crystal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:49.3 32:53.7 94
131 Skoritowski, Sara FR-1 U. of Sciences 8:49.6 32:54.6  
132 Alberto, Deanna Jo JR-3 Post 8:51.8 33:02.9 95
133 Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 8:54.3 33:12.1 96
134 Thomsen, Amalie Georgetown Running Club 8:58.6 33:28.1  
135 Hochuli, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 9:04.0 33:48.5  
136 Bedford, Michelle SR-4 Bryn Athyn 9:07.8 34:02.7 97
137 Lemos, Rebecca Georgetown Running Club 9:10.5 34:12.8  
138 Taylor, Tamia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9:25.0 35:06.7 98
139 Ceide, Arshlene FR-1 Felician 9:26.8 35:13.5 99
140 Sahneyah, Ivy JR-3 Gallaudet 9:27.5 35:16.2 100
141 Maldonado, Orquidea FR-1 Felician 9:31.0 35:29.2 101
142 Bone, Lindsay SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9:41.9 36:09.8 102
143 Harris, Hadiya SO-2 New Jersey City 9:52.6 36:49.7 103
144 George, Rachel FR-1 New Jersey City 9:55.4 37:00.1 104
145 Lovern, Kaylee FR-1 Camden County College 10:08.8 37:50.2  
146 Elder, Danae FR-1 Bryn Athyn 10:13.2 38:06.6 105
147 Brock, Alair SO-2 Bryn Athyn 10:14.0 38:09.5 106
148 Hart, Maria FR-1 Valley Forge Military 10:17.1 38:21.1  
149 Wolfe, Abigail FR-1 Rosemont 10:36.5 39:33.2  
150 Schoennagle, Keana SR-4 Bryn Athyn 10:54.6 40:40.8  
151 Wasiluk, Julianna SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10:55.2 40:43.1 107
152 Lucas, Kayla SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11:01.0 41:04.6 108
153 Bolden, Jonet SO-2 Post 11:09.3 41:35.8 109
154 Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 11:09.4 41:36.1 110
155 Sewell, Rudy FR-1 Gallaudet 11:46.6 43:54.7 111
156 Randall, Jazz SO-2 New Jersey City 11:46.7 43:55.1 112
157 Liu, Yudan FR-1 Gallaudet 11:47.5 43:58.0 113
158 Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12:49.7 47:50.0 114
159 Akinbo, Comfort FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12:49.8 47:50.3 115
160 Briggs, Kianna FR-1 New Jersey City 14:24.9 53:45.2 116