Midland Wachusett Division D League XC Meet Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Ayer - Ayer, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Capps, Michael SR Narragansett 5:20.5 16:36.0 1
2 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 5:23.7 16:45.9 2
3 Manuel, Jordan SR Murdock 5:27.6 16:57.8 3
4 Chartier, Dylan SR Narragansett 5:38.1 17:30.6 4
5 McCauliff, Christopher SR Lunenburg 5:38.2 17:31.0 5
6 Day, Will SR Bromfield School 5:39.2 17:34.0 6
7 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 5:40.3 17:37.4 7
8 Ernst, William SR Ayer Shirley 5:42.9 17:45.3 8
9 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School 5:45.7 17:54.2 9
10 Ingman, Steve SR Murdock 5:50.1 18:07.9 10
11 Hoffmann, Steven SR Lunenburg 5:52.8 18:16.3 11
12 Langlais, Jason SR Ayer Shirley 5:54.6 18:21.8 12
13 O'Sullivan, Brian SR Narragansett 5:55.4 18:24.2 13
14 Donarumo, Nicolo SR Narragansett 5:55.9 18:25.7 14
15 Tess, Spencer SR Littleton 5:57.0 18:29.4 15
16 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School 5:58.3 18:33.2 16
17 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley 5:59.9 18:38.3 17
18 Jones, Luke SR Bromfield School 6:01.2 18:42.4 18
19 Holmes, Timothy SR Ayer Shirley 6:03.4 18:49.3 19
20 Lacroix, Benji SR Littleton 6:05.8 18:56.7 20
21 Berry, Adam SR Maynard 6:05.9 18:57.0 21
22 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton 6:07.5 19:01.9 22
23 Miller, Scott SR Lunenburg 6:07.7 19:02.5 23
24 Boone, Elias SR Littleton 6:08.1 19:03.8 24
25 Barber, Cameron SR Tahanto 6:08.5 19:04.9 25
26 Harvey, Joshua SR Littleton 6:08.7 19:05.6 26
27 McGown, Sam SR Clinton 6:08.9 19:06.4 27
28 Collins, Anthony SR Narragansett 6:10.6 19:11.5 28
29 Amistadi, Riley JR Narragansett 6:13.3 19:19.9 29
30 Netter, Jake SR Lunenburg 6:14.3 19:22.9 30
31 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley 6:14.5 19:23.6 31
32 Langevin, Christopher SR Tahanto 6:14.7 19:24.2 32
33 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 6:16.8 19:30.9 33
34 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 6:17.9 19:34.1 34
35 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 6:19.0 19:37.7 35
36 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:20.3 19:41.6 36
37 Feret, Hector SR Littleton 6:20.9 19:43.4 37
38 Schaffer, Neil SR Tahanto 6:29.0 20:08.8 38
39 Botsais, Ryan SR Tahanto 6:30.6 20:13.7 39
40 Manuel, Justin SR Murdock 6:35.4 20:28.6 40
41 Pendergast, Joel SR Tahanto 6:39.3 20:40.6 41
42 Howlett, Troy SR Clinton 6:40.8 20:45.4 42
43 Sclar, Zachary SR Bromfield School 6:42.0 20:49.1 43
44 Quinn, Timmy SR Murdock 6:45.5 21:00.1 44
45 Banios, Tucker SR Bromfield School 6:47.5 21:06.1 45
46 Smalley, Kirk SR Tahanto 6:48.1 21:08.2 46
47 Race, Andrew JR Murdock 6:49.0 21:10.8 47
48 Albert, Matt SR Lunenburg 6:49.7 21:13.2 48
49 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School 6:49.8 21:13.4 49
50 Danis, Jackson SR Tahanto 6:50.5 21:15.7 50
51 Henderson, Adam SR Maynard 6:54.6 21:28.1 51
52 Hall, Jacob SR Lunenburg 7:15.8 22:34.3 52
53 Ezzy, Mathew SR Maynard 7:23.0 22:56.4 53
54 McGinn, Charles SR Clinton 7:36.6 23:38.7 54
55 Sowa, Michael SR Clinton 7:54.8 24:35.4 55
56 Martin, Jason JR Lunenburg 8:08.7 25:18.6 56
57 Sullivan-Dale, Owen SR Maynard 8:17.0 25:44.3 57
58 Costa, Ryan SR Clinton 8:31.2 26:28.6 58
59 Bartlett, Gavin SO Maynard 8:39.2 26:53.4 59
60 Patel, Smeet SR Clinton 8:56.2 27:46.2 60
61 Maldonado, Carlos SR Clinton 10:10.3 31:36.3 61
62 Crossland, Patrick SO Maynard 10:27.9 32:31.0 62
63 Sterns, Charlie SO Maynard 10:30.4 32:38.9 63